Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-05-02

14:05

Arka Gdynia vs Legia Warsaw

36,17,49 2,1-2,1
6.00 3.98 1.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Orenburg vs Sibir Novosibirsk

70,27,19 1X,1-0,1
1.42 3.90 8.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
12:05

Spartak Moscow II vs Dynamo Saint Petersburg

29,45,27 X,2-2,1
2.15 3.10 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Tambov vs Tyumen

40,30,30 1X,3-1,1
1.50 3.80 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Volgar Astrakhan

69,14,17 1,2-1,1
1.18 6.10 17.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:05

Kuban vs Olimpiets Nizhniy Novgorod

47,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.40 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Khimki

30,14,56 2,1-0,1
2.07 3.20 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

50,27,28 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.40 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Luch-Energiya vs Avangard Kursk

30,35,37 X2,2-2,1
1.92 3.20 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Fakel Voronezh vs Tom Tomsk

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
3.86 3.00 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Rotor Volgograd vs Krylia Sovetov

29,25,50 2,0-2,1
5.30 3.40 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Roma vs Liverpool

31,26,44 X2,4-2,1
2.65 3.84 2.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:05

ABC vs Santa Cruz

52,40,17 1X,0-0,1
2.37 3.24 3.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Sirius vs AIK

15,35,50 X2,2-3,1
4.16 3.96 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:05

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Chapecoense

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
1.71 3.76 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:05

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Flamengo

27,27,50 X2,0-1,1
3.94 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Hougang United vs Home United

18,28,54 X2,3-3,1
4.88 4.64 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Tampines Rovers vs Balestier Khalsa

35,17,51 2,1-0,1
1.35 5.30 8.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:05

El-Entag El-Harby vs Zamalek

31,25,46 2,1-3,1
5.60 2.94 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:05

Club Nacional vs Santos

42,29,31 1X,0-0,1
2.34 3.24 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Orn-Horten vs Sarpsborg 08

34,29,39 X,0-6,1
39.0 19.0 1.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Kidderminster Harriers vs Bradford Park Avenue

44,30,28 1X,0-2,1
2.00 3.74 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Stockport County vs Chorley

33,33,35 X,0-1,1
2.23 3.48 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Braintree Town

32,39,30 X,0-0,1
2.25 3.60 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Truro City

44,29,29 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.66 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Westfalia Rhynern vs Wuppertaler

21,24,55 2,1-3,1
6.15 4.40 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Alemannia Aachen vs Viktoria Koln

33,17,54 2,0-4,1
3.20 3.82 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Borussia Dortmund II vs Verl

36,39,27 1X,0-0,1
2.35 3.30 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

St. Pauli II vs VfL Wolfsburg II

25,28,51 X2,0-1,1
4.38 3.74 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

SSV Jeddeloh vs Hamburger II

33,22,46 2,0-1,1
4.00 4.14 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Forrestfield United vs Subiaco

34,25,42 2,0-0,1
2.57 3.66 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Inglewood United vs Perth

24,31,45 X2,3-2,1
2.77 3.68 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:05

Junior de Barranquilla vs Boca Juniors

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
2.65 3.24 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Sorrento vs Bayswater City

33,16,54 2,2-4,1
4.20 3.84 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Floreat Athena vs Cockburn City

31,24,47 2,0-4,1
2.60 3.74 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Armadale vs Perth Glory U21

29,22,52 2,1-1,1
5.10 4.30 1.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

ECU Joondalup vs Balcatta

61,20,26 1,1-4,1
1.74 3.86 5.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:05

Joondalup United vs Stirling Lions

9,12,79 2,0-2,1
6.25 4.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:05

Atletico Tucuman vs Penarol

25,23,52 2,1-0,1
1.72 3.84 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Bengaluru vs Aizawl

67,21,24 1,5-0,1
1.62 3.88 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Bryne vs Viking

31,18,54 2,1-0,1
7.40 5.80 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Alta vs Tromsdalen

39,44,20 1X,1-1,1
4.06 3.94 1.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Arendal vs Start

63,30,19 1X,0-3,1
6.40 5.20 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Aldershot Town vs Ebbsfleet United

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Fredericia vs Roskilde

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.98 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Nest-Sotra vs Asane

36,32,32 1X,0-0,1
2.37 3.50 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Fredrikstad vs Odd Grenland

36,13,53 2,1-3,1
12.5 12.0 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

HamKam vs Honefoss

63,30,20 1X,0-0,1
1.31 6.30 8.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:05

Kjelsas vs Ullensaker Kisa

46,9,46 12,0-3,1
8.10 5.90 1.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Alloa Athletic vs Raith Rovers

34,26,40 X,2-0,1
3.24 3.40 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Arbroath vs Dumbarton

57,25,25 1,1-2,1
2.47 3.44 3.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Elverum vs KFUM

36,19,46 2,1-1,1
1.90 4.40 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Tianjin Teda vs Beijing Guoan

30,31,41 X2,0-0,1
7.60 4.34 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Guangzhou Evergrande

16,13,71 2,2-0,1
9.80 5.70 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Dalian Aerbin vs Chongqing Lifan

24,27,49 X2,0-1,1
4.06 3.56 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs TSG Neustrelitz

46,28,28 1X,7-0,1
1.47 4.64 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs Berliner Dynamo

29,32,39 X2,3-2,1
2.40 3.62 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs VSG Altglienicke

30,33,39 X2,0-1,1
2.06 3.70 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Egersunds vs Jerv

35,40,26 1X,2-1,1
6.40 5.20 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Babelsberg 03 vs Viktoria 1889

49,35,22 1X,3-1,1
1.72 4.00 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Esteghlal vs Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol

34,39,28 1X,0-0,1
1.45 3.70 8.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:05

VfB Auerbach vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

36,33,32 1X,1-0,1
2.52 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Vitoria Guimaraes II vs Porto II

48,18,35 1,0-1,1
2.38 3.68 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:05

Shenyang Urban vs Guangzhou R&F

33,17,53 2,1-2,1
5.90 4.52 1.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Hebei China Fortune vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

37,16,48 2,2-3,1
2.17 3.50 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Shanghai SIPG vs Guizhou Renhe

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.70 9.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:05

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai

46,33,25 1X,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Stirling Albion vs Peterhead

27,19,54 2,0-1,1
4.00 3.72 1.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Jeonnam Dragons

61,29,21 1X,1-1,1
1.99 3.60 4.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Al-Masry vs ENPPI

39,31,31 1X,1-1,1
1.41 3.90 9.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Jeju United vs Gangwon

45,16,40 1,3-5,1
2.08 3.66 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United

69,29,19 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.52 3.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:05

Gyeongnam vs Seoul

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
2.95 3.44 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Sagan Tosu vs Consadole Sapporo

21,19,60 2,1-2,1
3.02 3.30 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Daegu

76,23,20 1,2-1,1
1.33 5.80 10.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:05

Mladost Podgorica vs Buducnost Podgorica

40,44,19 1X,1-2,1
2.63 3.28 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shimizu S-Pulse

56,20,29 1,2-0,1
1.97 3.50 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Jubilo Iwata

37,32,31 1X,1-3,1
2.51 3.48 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

OFK Grbalj vs OFK Igalo 1929

49,40,18 1X,1-1,1
1.30 5.50 10.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:05

Zeljeznicar vs Krupa na Vrbasu

43,32,27 1X,2-0,1
1.33 5.20 9.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Vissel Kobe vs Tokyo

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.63 3.42 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Shonan Bellmare vs Kashiwa Reysol

40,22,38 12,1-2,1
4.40 3.58 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Notodden vs Asker

41,24,35 1,3-0,1
1.33 6.00 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Sandnes vs Vidar

37,32,32 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.80 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Strommen vs Baerum

39,8,55 2,1-2,1
1.36 5.00 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Skeid vs Sandefjord

67,22,11 1,3-0,1
19.0 9.00 1.15 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:05

Pärnu Vaprus vs Paide Linnameeskond

20,31,49 X2,1-1,1
5.35 4.70 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Nagoya Grampus vs Cerezo Osaka

27,23,55 2,0-0,1
4.34 4.20 1.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Flora Tallinn vs Nõmme Kalju

36,20,44 2,3-3,1
2.47 3.54 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Tallinna Kalev vs Viljandi Tulevik

64,18,26 1,1-2,1
1.49 4.44 6.05 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:05

Kashima Antlers vs V-Varen Nagasaki

27,32,43 X2,2-1,1
1.56 4.24 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa Red Diamonds

45,26,31 1X,0-2,1
2.03 3.64 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Gamba Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai

25,26,49 X2,1-0,1
2.51 3.36 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Slough Town vs Kettering Town

38,30,32 1X,3-1,1
2.22 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Vítkovice vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

45,20,36 1,4-0,1
2.48 3.52 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Moghreb Tetouan vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

32,24,44 2,1-0,1
1.95 2.92 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Rapide Oued Zem vs Raja Casablanca

23,27,50 X2,3-1,1
4.34 3.02 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

PKNP vs Kelantan

56,17,31 1,2-0,1
2.52 3.52 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Kuala Lumpur vs PKNS

24,30,46 X2,2-1,1
2.52 3.52 2.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Malacca United vs Perak

27,17,56 2,1-2,1
3.04 3.70 2.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Warriors vs Brunei DPMM

25,23,52 2,2-2,1
2.82 3.36 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:05

Platense vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

27,27,50 X2,0-3,1
2.92 2.92 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Alashkert vs Shirak

31,24,46 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Pyunik vs Banants

31,25,46 2,2-1,1
2.97 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Rudar Velenje vs Maribor

37,25,39 12,1-3,1
5.70 4.22 1.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

NK Triglav Kranj vs Krsko

22,16,62 2,2-0,1
2.38 3.44 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Domzale vs Ankaran Hrvatini

65,20,15 1,4-0,1
1.26 6.85 8.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:05

Dnepr Mogilev vs Dinamo Brest

24,33,48 X2,1-4,1
3.76 3.48 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Neman Grodno vs BATE Borisov

27,26,51 X2,0-0,1
4.10 3.48 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius vs Suduva Marijampole

25,22,53 2,2-3,1
2.61 3.34 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Palanga vs Trakai

21,21,58 2,1-0,1
7.30 3.92 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Tottenham Hotspur U23 vs Manchester City U23

32,26,42 X2,0-5,1
3.12 4.34 1.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Tolka Rovers vs Glenville

23,34,43 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Bangor Celtic vs Portmarnock

55,21,29 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Newbridge Town vs Leixlip United

51,23,30 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Cherry Orchard vs Crumlin United

25,31,48 X2,0-1,1
3.36 4.20 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Bluebell United vs Killester United

69,17,25 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Deportivo Espanol vs Club Comunicaciones

27,34,40 X2,0-0,1
2.51 2.90 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Kaya vs Global

31,33,38 X2,0-0,1
1.58 5.05 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Davao Aguilas vs Ceres

34,31,36 X,0-2,1
3.20 4.16 1.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Mirbat vs Oman

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
2.34 3.40 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Saham vs Al-Oruba

24,29,47 X2,2-1,1
2.52 3.32 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Fanja vs Sohar

32,27,43 X2,0-1,1
1.94 3.62 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Muscat vs Al-Shabab Barka

18,29,53 X2,1-1,1
3.38 3.36 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Al Salam vs Al Mudhaibi

51,24,28 1,0-1,1
1.99 3.44 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:05

Dhofar S.C.S.C. vs Al-Suwaiq

27,17,56 2,0-1,1
5.65 4.40 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Darul Takzim vs Selangor

48,17,37 1,2-0,1
1.27 6.05 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Skendija vs Rabotnicki

51,33,23 1X,3-0,1
1.48 4.30 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Shkupi vs Sileks

32,36,32 X,1-1,1
2.39 3.13 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Vardar vs Skopje

48,35,23 1X,0-1,1
1.35 4.80 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Pelister vs Renova

24,33,48 X2,3-2,1
2.61 3.06 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Red Star Belgrade U19 vs Moravac Orion Mrštane U19

90,0,10 1,13-0,1
1.03 17.0 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:05

Dinamo Vranje vs Metalac Gornji Milanovac

50,11,41 1,1-2,1
2.10 3.42 2.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Bezanija vs CSK Pivara

30,40,30 X,3-1,1
1.39 4.10 6.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Sportivo Italiano

54,29,24 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Proleter Novi Sad vs Jagodina

83,11,6 1,6-0,1
1.10 7.50 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:05

Radnicki Pirot vs Sindelic Beograd

27,25,54 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Baumit Jablonec U21 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21

34,27,40 X,4-0,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Sparta Prague U21 vs Fastav Zlin U21

33,38,29 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Hong Kong Football Club vs Shatin

40,25,36 12,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Deportivo Armenio vs Club Lujan

19,42,39 X2,0-0,1
3.00 2.80 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Trinec U21 vs Bohemians 1905 Prague U21

47,27,29 1X,4-2,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Sloboda Uzice vs Radnicki 1923

19,29,52 X2,2-0,1
1.76 3.68 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Atherton Collieries vs Coalville Town

39,13,49 2,2-1,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Etincelles vs Sunrise

34,56,10 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.10 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:05

Deportivo Laferrere vs Central Cordoba

25,32,46 X2,1-3,1
3.60 3.01 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Sheffield United U23 vs Birmingham City U23

57,20,28 1,0-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

SONACOS vs Guediawaye

70,18,12 1,2-1,1
1.51 3.24 6.95 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:05

Deportivo Merlo vs Club El Porvenir

44,21,36 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

DAV Santa Ana vs CD El Alamo

63,17,28 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.01 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Partizan Belgrad U19 vs Radnicki Nis U19

61,31,8 1X,2-0,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
07:05

Rad U19 vs Vozdovac U19

55,20,29 1,1-4,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:05

Buducnost Dobanovci vs TSC Backa Topola

34,33,34 X,2-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Excursionistas vs Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui

37,32,31 1X,0-1,1
1.94 3.28 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Radnicki Pirot U19 vs Vojvodina Novi Sad U19

22,7,71 2,2-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

VfL Pinneberg vs Rugenbergen

29,39,34 X,2-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Cronenberger vs Dusseldorf West e.V.

12,26,62 X2,0-7,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Arminia Bielefeld II vs TuS Haltern

26,17,57 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Quilmes vs Club Defensores de Cambaceres

54,24,27 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.52 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

San Martin de Burzaco vs Club Atletico Ituzaingo

46,22,33 1,2-4,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Lichtenberg 47 vs Hansa Rostock II

32,41,28 1X,2-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Canuelas Fútbol Club vs Club Sportivo Barracas

47,33,25 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:05

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs Barnechea

28,34,39 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Defensores Unidos

35,23,43 2,0-3,1
2.81 3.00 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Zbrojovka U21 vs Slavia Prague U21

45,9,47 12,1-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
19:05

Dock Sud vs Ferrocarril Midland

21,32,47 X2,4-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:05

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes Linares

39,12,50 2,2-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Al Nahda vs Al-Nasr

31,45,25 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Cobh Wanderers vs College Corinthians

40,37,26 1X,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

GFA vs Shan United

74,9,29 1,1-1,1
5.55 4.28 1.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Wollongong Wolves vs GHFA Spirit

43,14,43 12,1-2,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Partizan Bardejov vs KFC Komarno

29,24,50 2,0-2,1
2.01 3.60 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Altludersdorf vs Staaken

10,50,40 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.74 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Nottingen vs SSV Reutlingen 05

24,19,57 2,3-4,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Sao Paulo U20 vs CR Vasco da Gama U20

43,23,35 1,3-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Ruzomberok U19 vs Nitra U19

45,29,29 1X,4-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:05

MSK Zilina U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

58,27,23 1X,3-0,1
1.38 4.72 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Ebusua Dwarfs vs Medeama

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
1.93 2.90 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

All Stars vs Aduana Stars

9,17,74 2,0-0,1
2.32 2.80 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Slovan Bratislava U19 vs Zemplin U19

59,13,33 1,5-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Manly United vs Blacktown City

23,29,48 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Northern Tigers vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

44,22,35 1,1-3,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:05

Ottawa Fury vs New York Red Bulls II

17,32,51 X2,0-0,1
5.95 4.34 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Trencin U19 vs Spartak Trnava U19

46,29,28 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Linfield II vs Coleraine II

63,20,17 1,2-0,1
1.18 8.00 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:05

DAC 1904 U19 vs Partizan Bardejov U19

30,28,44 X2,2-1,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

1. Tatran Presov U19 vs Senica U19

59,30,11 1X,6-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:05

MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) vs Gornik Leczna (Women)

23,21,56 2,1-1,1
28.0 15.0 1.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 0-2BTS: no
14:05

Fleury 91 (Women) vs Olympique Lyonnais (Women)

18,18,64 2,1-3,1
36.0 21.0 1.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Guangzhou R&F II vs Sun Pegasus II

22,18,60 2,0-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:05

Cruz Azul U20 vs America U20

21,30,49 X2,0-0,1
4.26 3.80 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Pachuca U20 vs C.D. Guadalajara U20

35,18,48 2,2-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05
18:05

Puebla U20 vs Tigres U20

33,16,53 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Fram Reykjavík U19 vs Leiknir KB U19

34,47,21 1X,2-3,1
3.44 5.50 1.55 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 2-3BTS: yes
20:05

Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur U19 vs Fjolnir U19

32,33,36 X,3-0,1
2.07 4.32 2.49 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:05

Dinamo Zagreb U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

97,0,3 1,4-0,1
1.10 9.00 16.0 U/O: -16.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:05

Soroksar vs Zalaegerszegi

53,21,30 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Szeged 2011 vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

22,41,41 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Al-Jalil Irbid vs Al-Karmel

8,25,67 2,1-4,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

KF Gjilani vs KF Drita

23,34,43 X2,1-1,1
4.14 2.80 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Szolnoki MÁV vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

27,8,65 2,1-4,1
3.46 3.50 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Skoda Xanthi U20 vs Platanias U20

68,16,26 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:05

AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women) vs UKS SMS Lodz (Women)

50,29,26 1X,5-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

AZS UJ Krakow (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Biala Podlaska (Women)

18,35,47 X2,2-0,1
1.93 4.10 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Taraz vs Bolat

68,10,22 1,1-1,1
1.43 4.34 5.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:05

Accra Hearts of Oak vs Liberty Professionals

69,20,23 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.20 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Lynx vs Lincoln Red Imps

19,18,63 2,0-1,1
12.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

MTK Budapest vs Sopron

66,20,14 1,4-1,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:05

Panserraikos U19 vs Apollon Pontou U19

28,20,52 2,0-2,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Defensor Sporting II vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD II

76,17,23 1,3-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Fenix II vs Danubio II

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Progreso II vs Penarol II

41,33,28 1X,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Torino U19 vs Fiorentina U19

33,24,44 2,4-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Akademia Kairat vs Zhetysu II

22,35,43 X2,3-1,1
2.52 2.92 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

ASD Campodarsego vs A. C. Krema 1908

62,27,22 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Caspiy Aktau vs Altay

13,33,54 X2,0-4,1
5.10 4.60 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Dorogi vs Varda SE

21,45,37 X2,1-0,1
3.56 3.40 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Tottenham Hotspur (Women) vs Millwall (Women)

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Club Atletico Banfield II vs Club Olimpo II

58,31,21 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

Masavu vs Mbarara City

26,36,40 X2,1-1,1
2.02 2.90 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Makhtaaral vs Kyran

30,20,53 2,1-1,1
3.64 3.28 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Onduparaka vs Uganda Revenue Authority

48,21,33 1,0-0,1
1.86 2.90 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:05

Villa vs Kirinya Jinja SS

60,20,27 1,2-0,1
1.62 3.24 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:05

Abergavenny (Women) vs Cardiff City (Women)

62,16,28 1,5-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:05

Caernarfon Town (Women) vs Llandudno (Women)

18,8,74 2,0-3,1
10.5 8.00 1.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Vac

43,22,36 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Swansea City (Women) vs Cyncoed (Women)

38,15,49 2,1-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Kazincbarcikai vs Győri ETO

11,13,76 2,2-4,1
2.79 3.18 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Haringey Borough vs Heybridge Swifts

26,36,39 X2,2-0,1
2.13 4.00 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Pune City II vs Delhi United S.C.

20,68,13 1X,3-3,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Ekibastuzets vs Okzhetpes

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
4.56 4.02 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:05

Dreams vs International Allies

49,16,36 1,0-0,1
1.83 2.86 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Cegledi VSE

25,28,47 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.18 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Budaorsi vs Csakvari

39,20,41 12,2-1,1
1.79 3.66 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Karpaty Lviv U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19

33,13,58 2,3-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Lyn Fotball (Women) vs Valerenga (Women)

61,15,30 1,1-1,1
9.30 6.50 1.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:05

Mykolaiv vs Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk

54,17,33 1,1-0,1
2.33 3.20 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Inhulets Petrove vs Rukh Vinnyky

47,26,29 1X,1-0,1
1.58 3.66 6.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:05

Volyn Lutsk vs Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev

30,4,66 2,0-1,1
2.31 3.50 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka vs Zhemchuzhyna Odessa

35,20,46 2,0-0,1
2.48 3.16 2.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Obolon Kyiv vs Desna Chernihiv

16,10,74 2,0-2,1
4.86 3.54 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Werder Bremen (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg (Women)

10,21,69 2,0-5,1
22.0 12.5 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Sumy vs Avanhard Kramatorsk

59,20,27 1,2-1,1
1.70 3.64 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Kremin Kremenchuk vs Balkany Zarya

29,29,45 X2,1-1,1
2.33 3.16 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Helios Kharkiv vs Poltava

31,6,63 2,0-2,1
4.52 3.64 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Dnipro Cherkasy vs Arsenal Kyiv

27,20,53 2,1-0,1
7.50 4.74 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.