Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-05-04

19:05

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester United

21,24,55 2,1-0,1
6.35 4.14 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Amiens SC vs Paris Saint-Germain

23,14,63 2,2-2,1
11.0 6.20 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Dynamo Kyiv vs Mariupol

64,18,26 1,1-1,1
1.26 6.20 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Sevilla vs Real Sociedad

44,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.75 3.90 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:05

Bahia vs Botafogo da Paraíba

34,27,41 X2,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 7.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Sparta Prague vs Fastav Zlin

44,35,25 1X,2-1,1
1.46 3.80 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Gent vs R. Charleroi

44,28,29 1X,0-1,1
1.65 3.50 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:05

Sampaio Correa vs Paysandu

27,28,48 X2,1-1,1
2.63 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Partick Thistle vs Ross County

47,23,33 1,1-1,1
2.30 3.52 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

AD Alcorcon vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

33,35,33 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:05

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs River Plate

29,27,46 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.13 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:05

The Strongest vs Club Libertad

53,13,37 1,1-3,1
1.82 3.44 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:05

Alianza Lima vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

24,19,57 2,1-3,1
5.85 3.64 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Lechia Gdansk vs LKS Nieciecza

59,23,26 1,0-1,1
1.87 3.70 4.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Horsens vs AaB Fodbold

21,37,42 X2,2-1,1
2.80 3.52 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

KS Cracovia vs Slask Wroclaw

52,25,28 1,3-3,1
2.38 3.38 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

NK Lokomotiva vs Rijeka

32,27,43 X2,1-0,1
4.62 3.40 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Slaven Belupo vs Dinamo Zagreb

29,21,54 2,2-2,1
7.20 3.94 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Kapfenberger vs Austria Lustenau

40,25,37 12,0-2,1
2.69 3.44 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Liefering Salzburg vs Hartberg

27,27,51 X2,3-2,1
2.32 3.66 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Ried vs Blau-Weiß Linz

58,31,21 1X,1-0,1
1.36 5.50 9.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Wiener Neustadt vs Floridsdorfer AC

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.34 6.10 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Stal Mielec vs Wigry Suwalki

33,27,42 X2,3-0,1
2.54 3.30 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Wacker Innsbruck vs Swarovski Wattens

61,21,26 1,2-0,1
1.43 5.10 7.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Bytovia vs Odra Opole

31,31,40 X2,1-0,1
2.65 3.20 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

GKS Tychy vs Miedz Legnica

27,31,45 X2,1-0,1
3.74 3.32 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Frej Taby vs AFC Eskilstuna

29,23,52 2,0-2,1
3.50 3.76 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Independiente Medellín vs America de Cali

42,24,35 1,3-1,1
1.75 3.60 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:05

Club Atletico 3 de Febrero vs Sol de America

16,41,43 X2,2-1,1
3.46 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:05

Sportivo Luqueno vs Independiente FBC

41,18,41 12,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Athlone Town vs Galway

5,23,72 2,0-3,1
17.0 7.60 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Viitorul Constanta vs Astra Giurgiu

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.10 2.93 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

ACS Poli Timisoara vs Voluntari

36,29,36 X,2-3,1
2.48 3.10 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Finn Harps vs Drogheda United

29,22,52 2,2-1,1
2.83 3.60 2.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Shelbourne vs University College Dublin

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
2.31 3.52 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Wexford Youths vs Cabinteely

37,11,55 2,0-1,1
2.29 3.58 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs AS Lyon-Duchere

52,30,24 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.34 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Chambly vs AS Beziers

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
2.53 3.13 3.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Boulogne vs Consolat Marseille

46,41,20 1X,4-1,1
2.17 3.26 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Concarneau vs Grenoble Foot 38

34,37,30 1X,0-0,1
3.96 3.06 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Creteil-Lusitanos vs Pau

24,34,45 X2,0-4,1
2.98 3.16 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Vendee Les Herbiers vs Stade Lavallois

37,36,27 1X,3-2,1
2.80 3.10 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Braga vs Boavista

68,13,29 1,1-1,1
1.30 6.00 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:05

San Martin de San Juan vs Velez Sarsfield

40,29,32 1X,0-2,1
2.60 3.15 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Rodez Aveyron vs Avranches

24,35,45 X2,0-1,1
2.65 3.26 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

USL Dunkerque vs SO Cholet

42,29,31 1X,2-0,1
2.28 3.42 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Ústí nad Labem vs 1. Pribram

20,18,62 2,1-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Levski Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

40,33,29 1X,3-2,1
1.62 3.80 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Xamax vs Winterthur

56,28,16 1X,3-3,1
1.37 5.30 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
23:05

Club Almagro KF vs CA Aldosivi

31,39,31 X,0-0,1
2.92 2.92 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Slovenia U17 vs Sweden U17

36,38,27 1X,0-2,1
2.87 3.40 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

England U17 vs Israel U17

63,22,24 1,2-1,1
1.31 6.00 9.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Valenciennes vs Stade de Reims

22,18,60 2,1-3,1
3.58 3.66 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Clermont Foot

44,21,36 1,1-3,1
3.30 3.80 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Chamois Niortais vs Le Havre

31,23,49 2,0-1,1
4.90 3.80 1.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Lorient vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

63,19,27 1,6-0,1
1.56 4.20 7.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Paris vs Nancy

50,27,27 1X,2-1,1
2.55 3.15 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Tours vs RC Lens

21,31,48 X2,4-2,1
3.16 3.34 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Torpedo Moscow vs Ararat Moscow

31,26,45 X2,1-1,1
2.70 3.28 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Newry City АFC vs Carrick Rangers

81,17,22 1,3-2,1
3.28 3.60 2.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:05

Kaluga vs Energomash

14,28,58 X2,1-2,1
3.86 3.48 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Orleans vs Chateauroux

26,26,52 X2,1-1,1
2.86 3.56 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Al Ahly Cairo vs Esperance de Tunis

45,19,37 1,0-0,1
2.39 2.96 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

MC Alger vs Difaa El Jadida

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
1.96 2.94 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Auxerre vs AC Ajaccio

30,18,56 2,1-1,1
3.86 3.48 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Stade Brestois 29 vs Quevilly

63,22,24 1,2-0,1
1.73 3.96 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Nimes Olympique vs Gazelec Ajaccio

65,18,26 1,4-0,1
1.34 5.20 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Al-Kawkab vs Al-Raed

38,23,40 12,0-1,1
3.86 3.70 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:05

Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportes Quindío

31,32,37 X,0-1,1
1.74 3.40 5.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:05

Atletico Huila vs Atletico Bucaramanga

63,21,26 1,1-0,1
2.07 3.22 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:05

Boyaca Chico vs Cúcuta Deportivo

15,28,57 X2,2-1,1
2.25 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Pascoe Vale vs Bulleen Lions

69,22,22 1,3-2,1
1.60 4.24 5.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:05

Ryazan vs Dynamo Bryansk

67,17,16 1,1-2,1
1.82 3.40 4.38 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:05

Rotor Volgograd II vs Metallurg Lipetsk

19,26,55 X2,0-2,1
4.84 3.68 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Strogino Moscow vs Sokol Saratov

67,19,25 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.40 3.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Waterford United vs Dundalk

26,24,50 2,2-1,1
3.64 3.78 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Melbourne Knights vs Avondale

14,14,72 2,2-2,1
4.98 4.30 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Bray Wanderers vs Derry City

12,17,71 2,2-1,1
8.60 4.60 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Buriram United vs SCG Muangthong United

39,23,39 12,4-0,1
1.66 4.24 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya vs Aqaba

56,22,27 1,3-2,1
2.17 3.22 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Al-Wehdat vs Al-Yarmouk

76,16,23 1,2-1,1
1.29 5.30 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

İstanbul BBSK vs Sivasspor

55,15,33 1,1-1,1
1.33 5.10 9.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:05

Monarcas Morelia vs Deportivo Toluca

35,13,55 2,2-2,1
3.22 3.38 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:05

Tigres vs Santos Laguna

31,34,35 X,2-0,1
1.96 3.60 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Bentleigh Greens vs Kingston City

65,15,20 1,2-0,1
1.26 6.50 12.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:05

Logan Lightning vs Mitchelton

51,19,33 1,2-1,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:05

Moreton Bay United vs South United

46,16,38 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:05

Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Kingston City U20

39,22,39 12,2-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Melbourne Knights U20 vs Avondale U20

69,11,20 1,1-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:05

Oakleigh Cannons U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

20,36,44 X2,1-4,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Pascoe Vale U20 vs Bulleen Lions U20

33,6,66 2,4-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Energetyk ROW vs Kluczbork

44,33,26 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.26 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha vs SKN St. Polten II

40,24,36 12,2-2,1
1.63 4.14 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Dundee United vs Dunfermline Athletic

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
2.22 3.60 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Madura United vs Persib Bandung

38,39,25 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.44 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:05

Persipura Jayapura vs Pusamania Borneo

33,33,35 X,2-0,1
1.46 4.32 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Bhayangkara United vs PS TIRA

44,24,33 1,4-2,1
1.46 4.44 7.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Slutsk vs Smolevichi

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
1.77 3.50 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Deutschlandsberger vs Vorwarts Steyr

25,29,46 X2,0-1,1
2.60 3.94 2.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Kalsdorf vs Allerheiligen

30,29,44 X2,3-4,1
3.04 3.70 2.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Bad Gleichenberg vs Weiz

71,25,20 1,3-1,1
1.99 3.88 3.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:05

Mladost Lucani vs Macva Sabac

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
1.71 3.38 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

14,23,63 2,3-4,1
8.50 4.40 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

42,18,40 12,0-2,1
2.78 3.26 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Riga vs Valmieras

75,13,12 1,6-1,1
1.18 7.00 13.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:05

Spartak Moscow (Youth) vs Rostov (Youth)

49,27,28 1X,3-0,1
1.55 4.34 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Hapoel Marmorek vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

56,15,33 1,4-0,1
2.23 3.18 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Kapaz vs Sumgayit

16,20,64 2,1-1,1
6.70 3.98 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

55,20,29 1,6-0,1
2.02 3.80 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Tosno (Youth) vs Dynamo Moscow (Youth)

41,10,50 2,0-3,1
3.56 4.30 1.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Wegberg-Beeck vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

19,23,58 2,0-4,1
4.72 4.04 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Spartaks vs Liepaja

27,17,56 2,2-2,1
2.87 3.10 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Bunyodkor vs Nasaf Qarshi

39,19,43 12,2-1,1
2.36 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs Rodinghausen

35,21,46 2,2-2,1
2.35 4.04 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Narva Trans vs Kuressaare

47,27,29 1X,3-0,1
1.20 7.00 12.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Hertha II vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

43,33,27 1X,5-0,1
1.76 3.82 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Song Lam Nghe An vs Nam Dinh

76,17,7 1,0-1,1
1.65 3.78 5.25 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
18:05

Seekirchen 1945 vs Kufstein

31,31,40 X2,3-0,1
2.25 3.96 2.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Worgl vs ANIF

15,22,63 2,1-3,1
7.80 6.10 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Horn vs Schwechat

77,11,12 1,2-0,1
1.19 8.40 11.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:05

Mannsdorf vs SKU Amstetten

49,14,38 1,1-4,1
3.06 3.80 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 vs Wiener Sport-Club

68,21,24 1,2-2,1
1.84 3.98 3.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:05

FCM Traiskirchen vs Stadlau

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
1.92 3.80 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Hertha Wiesbach vs Pirmasens

28,10,62 2,0-2,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs İstanbulspor

37,25,39 12,2-2,1
2.44 3.56 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Prostejov vs Odra Petrkovice

51,6,44 1,3-1,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Viktoria Otrokovice vs TJ Valasske Mezirici

67,8,31 1,1-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:05

Al-Muzahmiyah vs Najran

78,10,12 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:05

Al Taqdom vs Jeddah Club

51,31,24 1X,2-1,1
2.26 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Hlucín vs Mohelnice

75,11,14 1,1-1,1
1.14 6.95 11.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:05

Rayon Sports vs Police

57,27,24 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Dalian Boyang vs Beijing Institute of Technology

62,20,18 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:05

İstanbul BBSK U21 vs Sivasspor U21

20,43,37 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Lisen

72,26,19 1X,3-4,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
23:05

Aparecidense vs Sinop

35,27,39 X,0-1,1
1.80 3.40 3.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

UKM vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

22,27,51 X2,1-2,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Chebba vs Etoile Olympique Sidi Bouzid

50,44,16 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

EGS Gafsa vs Sfax Railways

64,15,29 1,4-0,1
1.37 4.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Tataouine vs Hammam-Lif

27,37,38 X2,2-0,1
1.54 3.56 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Al-Jaish Damascus vs Hutteen

57,26,17 1X,0-0,1
1.47 3.30 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Felda United vs UiTM

60,20,27 1,2-0,1
1.30 4.98 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Terenganu II vs Felcra

23,36,44 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Suderelbe vs Hamburger CV III

26,11,63 2,6-8,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Victoria Hamburg vs VfL Pinneberg

67,15,28 1,5-1,1
1.24 6.35 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:05

Kerala Blasters vs Goa II

72,23,21 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.22 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al Muhafaza

61,35,18 1X,2-1,1
1.47 3.30 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

College Europa vs Glacis United

67,12,21 1,2-0,1
1.24 5.50 8.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:05

Nawair vs Al-Karamah

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
2.45 3.06 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Al-Wahda Damascus vs Herafio Halab

38,32,30 1X,3-1,1
2.05 3.17 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Al-Wathba vs Al-Talia

26,37,40 X2,0-1,1
2.54 2.93 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Valur (Women) vs UMF Selfoss (Women)

68,14,18 1,8-0,1
1.04 10.0 20.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:05

AE Sparti vs Ergotelis

43,15,43 12,2-2,1
1.89 3.46 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Millenium Giarmata vs Scolar Resita

26,40,35 X2,1-2,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Viitorul Domnesti vs Aninoasa

47,16,38 1,2-1,1
3.50 3.52 1.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:05

Khazar Baku vs Zaqatala

63,21,16 1,3-2,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:05

Red Bull Brazil U20 vs EC Sao Bento SP U20

60,31,20 1X,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Ruvu Shooting vs Mwadui

50,28,26 1X,1-1,1
2.32 2.61 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Chornomorets Odesa (Youth) vs Zorya Luhansk (Youth)

32,30,38 X2,3-0,1
1.81 4.52 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Al-Mesaimeer vs Al-Gharafa

29,21,55 2,0-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Al-Arabi vs Al Rayyan

27,31,45 X2,1-1,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Kober Khartoum vs Al-Shorta

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
2.42 3.01 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

San Lorenzo II vs Belgrano II

47,31,26 1X,2-1,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia

25,35,44 X2,3-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:05

Sonsonate vs Alianza

9,32,59 X2,0-1,1
3.92 3.68 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Adanaspor vs Eskisehirspor

34,20,46 2,0-3,1
1.55 4.74 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Veres Rivne (Youth) vs Zirka Kropyvnytsky (Youth)

49,6,45 12,3-2,1
1.74 4.52 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Olimpik Donetsk (Youth) vs Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (Youth)

56,12,34 1,8-1,1
1.50 4.52 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Shakhtar Donetsk (Youth) vs Karpaty Lviv (Youth)

41,30,30 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.58 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

CFR Cluj II vs Industria Galda

44,19,39 1,4-1,1
2.62 3.40 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Constantine U21 vs JS Kabylie U21

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

CS Mioveni II vs Concordia Chiajna II

22,25,53 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

CS Performanta Ighiu vs Avrig

53,30,23 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
11:05

Olympique de Medea U21 vs USM Blida U21

26,24,50 2,3-2,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Cluj Sanatatya vs CS Iernut

67,22,11 1,7-1,1
1.86 3.74 3.22 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
10:05

Biskra U21 vs DRB Tadjenanet U21

49,30,25 1X,3-1,1
1.45 4.34 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:05

Zirka Kropyvnytsky U19 vs Dynamo Kyiv U19

24,6,70 2,0-3,1
11.0 8.50 1.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Cumberland United (Women) vs Metro United (Women)

7,25,68 2,0-2,1
16.0 10.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

GO Audax U20 vs EC Agua Santa U20

38,24,38 12,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Salisbury Inter (Women) vs Adelaide University (Women)

39,13,50 2,3-2,1
5.40 4.98 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

West Adelaide (Women) vs Adelaide City (Women)

45,0,56 2,2-2,1
2.88 3.72 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Astra Giurgiu II vs Flacara Moreni

59,24,25 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Atletic Bradu vs Petrolul Ploiesti

17,22,61 2,1-4,1
11.0 7.30 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Dynamo Saint Petersburg II vs Kazanka

29,25,50 2,3-1,1
4.70 3.98 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Chelyabinsk vs Zenit-Izhevsk

49,18,35 1,0-0,1
1.88 3.70 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:05

Mordovia Saransk vs KAMAZ

22,26,52 X2,0-1,1
1.63 3.88 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Ural II vs Krylia Sovetov II

45,16,39 1,3-0,1
1.58 4.46 4.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:05

Volga Ulyanovsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

34,18,49 2,0-2,1
2.26 3.40 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Orenburg II vs Syzran-2003 Syzran

17,34,49 X2,0-2,1
7.50 4.24 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Anderlecht (Women) vs Gent (Women)

67,10,30 1,3-4,1
1.23 6.50 9.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:05

Genk (Women) vs Standard Liege (Women)

62,17,21 1,1-1,1
1.46 4.54 5.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
23:05

CA Aldosivi vs Club Almagro KF

31,39,31 X,3-1,1
2.63 2.97 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Irtysh Omsk vs Chita

19,37,44 X2,2-1,1
4.90 3.64 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Dynamo Barnaul vs Zenit Irkutsk

39,37,26 1X,2-2,1
1.62 3.98 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Armavir

12,23,65 2,1-1,1
8.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Druzhba Maykop vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

47,29,27 1X,2-1,1
2.23 3.40 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Znamya Truda

65,29,6 1X,8-0,1
1.05 11.0 23.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:05

Krasnodar II vs Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk

36,35,30 1X,3-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Spartak Nalchik vs Afips Afipsky

22,26,52 X2,1-1,1
4.46 3.98 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Kuban II vs Biolog

32,17,56 2,2-1,1
3.36 2.85 2.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Pskov-747 vs Torpedo Vladimir

60,11,34 1,1-1,1
2.11 3.30 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Murom vs Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki

32,44,24 1X,1-0,1
2.29 3.10 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Dolgoprudny vs Spartak Kostroma

46,32,25 1X,1-1,1
1.90 3.10 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:05

CRFSO Smolensk vs Velez

20,15,65 2,2-0,1
5.15 3.98 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Chertanovo vs Kolomna

64,16,20 1,3-1,1
1.08 8.90 21.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:05

Differdange 03 vs Hostert

35,15,53 2,2-2,1
1.47 4.54 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

USM El Harrach vs JS Saoura

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
4.14 3.28 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Ironi Tiberias

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Nasr

50,27,27 1X,1-0,1
1.43 4.28 6.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Biskra vs DRB Tadjenant

37,18,45 2,4-0,1
2.18 3.22 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Olympique de Medea vs USM Blida

27,42,31 X,2-1,1
1.23 5.75 11.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Constantine vs JS Kabylie

39,34,28 1X,2-1,1
1.46 3.98 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:05

Gaziantepspor vs Giresunspor

13,16,71 2,4-5,1
12.5 6.60 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

CR Belouizdad vs Paradou AC

29,34,38 X2,2-1,1
1.47 3.92 7.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Balikesirspor vs Manisaspor

78,19,22 1,4-1,1
1.18 8.00 10.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:05

Chaika Peschanokopskoye vs Dinamo-GTS Stavropol

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
1.53 4.38 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.