Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-05-12

14:05

VfL Wolfsburg vs 1. Koln

42,28,31 1X,4-1,1
1.87 4.10 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Hertha BSC vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

24,32,48 X2,2-6,1
4.20 3.90 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt

44,24,33 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.80 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Bayern Munich vs VfB Stuttgart

62,14,30 1,1-4,1
1.33 6.40 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund

30,33,39 X2,3-1,1
2.72 3.90 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen

26,31,48 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.72 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Hamburger vs Borussia Monchengladbach

25,22,53 2,2-1,1
2.52 3.70 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Strasbourg vs Lyon

24,22,54 2,3-2,1
6.60 4.90 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Nice vs Stade Malherbe Caen

46,24,31 1,4-1,1
1.77 3.66 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

AS Monaco vs AS Saint-Etienne

47,27,29 1X,1-0,1
1.67 4.10 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Hannover 96

64,28,20 1X,3-2,1
1.29 6.70 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

Freiburg vs Augsburg

39,31,31 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.70 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

En Avant de Guingamp vs Olympique de Marseille

23,32,45 X2,0-0,1
4.34 3.96 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Angers SCO vs Nantes

43,28,30 1X,0-2,1
2.78 3.25 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Toulouse

43,21,37 1,4-2,1
1.82 3.60 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Paris Saint-Germain vs Stade Rennais

66,15,28 1,0-2,1
1.26 7.00 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Amiens SC vs Metz

41,28,32 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.70 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Lille OSC vs Dijon FCO

32,26,43 X2,2-1,1
1.92 3.58 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Montpellier HSC vs Troyes AC

68,26,20 1X,1-1,1
2.07 3.70 5.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Real Betis vs Sevilla

43,17,41 12,2-2,1
2.83 3.60 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Real Sociedad vs Leganes

39,20,41 12,3-2,1
1.63 4.40 8.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Getafe vs Atletico Madrid

27,22,51 2,0-1,1
5.60 3.52 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Deportivo Alaves vs Athletic Bilbao

52,20,31 1,3-1,1
2.55 3.36 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Villarreal

28,24,52 2,2-4,1
4.54 3.60 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Girona vs Valencia

30,21,53 2,0-1,1
2.57 3.44 2.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Olimpik Donetsk vs Chornomorets Odesa

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
1.81 3.40 4.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:05

Stal Kamianske vs Oleksandriya

22,31,47 X2,1-2,1
4.64 3.15 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Karpaty Lviv

30,33,38 X2,1-1,1
3.58 3.20 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Benevento Calcio vs Genoa

22,16,62 2,1-0,1
2.97 3.45 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Internazionale Milano vs Sassuolo Calcio

42,34,26 1X,1-2,1
1.28 6.80 12.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:05

Sundsvall vs Brommapojkarna

39,26,35 1X,3-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Eibar vs Las Palmas

62,25,23 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.84 7.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Real Madrid vs Celta

60,27,23 1X,6-0,1
1.35 7.10 13.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:05

AEK Athens vs P.A.O.K.

31,24,46 2,0-2,1
2.75 2.85 2.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:05

Gangwon vs Seoul

38,21,43 12,1-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:05

Jeju United vs Jeonnam Dragons

68,25,21 1,1-0,1
1.92 3.60 4.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:05

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Pohang Steelers

60,20,27 1,0-3,1
1.57 4.30 6.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Cowdenbeath vs Cove Rangers

17,22,61 2,3-2,1
2.06 3.74 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

HJK vs Inter Turku

64,15,29 1,0-1,1
1.35 6.10 8.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Scunthorpe United vs Rotherham United

30,27,45 X2,2-2,1
2.39 3.30 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Sandefjord vs Valerenga

9,17,74 2,0-1,1
3.56 4.10 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Start vs Brann

26,18,56 2,0-1,1
3.08 3.72 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:05

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Londrina

24,33,49 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.40 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Coventry City vs Notts County

40,29,33 1X,1-1,1
2.00 3.74 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Lincoln City vs Exeter City

45,27,31 1X,0-0,1
2.05 3.64 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

AFC Eskilstuna vs Varbergs BoIS

48,25,30 1,2-2,1
1.77 3.70 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Brage vs Falkenbergs

32,47,23 1X,3-4,1
3.38 3.54 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Jonkopings Sodra vs Frej Taby

27,19,54 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Wien

34,23,44 2,2-1,1
2.59 3.50 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Tranmere Rovers vs Boreham Wood

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
1.88 3.58 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Rheindorf Altach vs SKN St. Polten

67,13,20 1,1-3,1
1.76 3.92 5.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:05

Tokushima Vortis vs Kyoto Sanga

46,23,33 1,1-0,1
1.86 3.64 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokyo Verdy

34,27,40 X,4-3,1
2.76 3.32 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:05

Ventforet Kofu vs Tochigi

27,37,37 X2,2-1,1
2.54 3.16 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

EC Sao Bento SP vs Oeste

30,36,34 X,1-0,1
2.14 3.34 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:05

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Albirex Niigata

45,13,43 12,1-2,1
2.31 3.42 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:05

Fortaleza vs Goias Esporte Clube

39,28,33 1X,3-0,1
1.65 3.86 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

Yokohama vs Roasso Kumamoto

40,31,31 1X,4-2,1
2.04 3.48 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

Avispa Fukuoka vs Ehime

56,36,18 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.84 5.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:05

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Zweigen Kanazawa

31,31,40 X2,5-0,1
1.97 3.50 4.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:05

Figueirense vs Avai

46,30,27 1X,0-1,1
2.25 3.32 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:05

Vegalta Sendai vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

30,21,54 2,1-3,1
3.64 3.44 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka

51,26,27 1X,1-1,1
2.16 3.62 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Nagoya Grampus

49,22,31 1,3-0,1
2.18 3.50 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:05

Kashiwa Reysol vs Kawasaki Frontale

38,19,45 2,1-2,1
3.05 3.38 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Viktoria Plzen vs 1. Slovacko

50,31,24 1X,1-1,1
1.23 5.00 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec

32,31,38 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:05

MSK Zilina vs Spartak Trnava

38,19,44 12,6-0,1
1.73 3.92 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

DAC 1904 vs Slovan Bratislava

35,23,43 2,0-1,1
2.52 3.30 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Nitra

33,32,35 X,2-2,1
2.46 3.30 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Zemplin vs ŽP Sport

32,30,38 X2,1-0,1
1.84 3.54 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Senica vs 1. Tatran Presov

63,31,19 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.62 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Trencin vs Ruzomberok

39,22,39 12,3-1,1
1.58 3.86 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Fastav Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc

26,29,50 X2,1-4,1
2.42 3.10 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Luch-Energiya vs Krylia Sovetov

24,24,52 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.32 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Avangard Kursk vs Olimpiets Nizhniy Novgorod

30,33,38 X2,2-3,1
2.70 3.20 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:05

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

30,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.44 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Spartak Moscow II vs Sibir Novosibirsk

29,38,34 X,2-1,1
1.67 3.66 4.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:05

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Shonan Bellmare

32,24,46 2,4-2,1
2.15 3.50 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Dynamo Saint Petersburg

56,33,21 1X,2-1,1
1.88 3.80 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:05

Jubilo Iwata vs Vissel Kobe

45,26,30 1X,0-2,1
2.43 3.38 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs Mattersburg

43,19,39 1,1-1,1
2.52 3.60 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Kuban vs Tom Tomsk

52,29,25 1X,3-3,1
2.30 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Rotor Volgograd vs Khimki

40,22,38 12,3-1,1
1.40 4.54 8.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Tyumen

56,22,27 1,3-1,1
2.33 3.40 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Fakel Voronezh vs Volgar Astrakhan

51,14,36 1,2-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Tambov vs Orenburg

23,25,52 2,1-1,1
3.05 3.24 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz

48,11,43 1,3-1,1
2.12 3.50 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Middlesbrough vs Aston Villa

34,18,49 2,0-1,1
2.26 3.44 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Foggia Calcio vs Salernitana 1919

38,28,34 X,1-0,1
1.75 3.65 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Citta di Palermo vs Cesena

37,42,23 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.74 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Brescia Calcio vs Empoli

20,33,47 X2,0-2,1
2.99 3.05 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Carpi 1909 vs Cittadella

27,30,45 X2,1-1,1
3.09 2.95 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Virtus Entella vs Frosinone Calcio

23,33,44 X2,0-1,1
3.70 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Parma vs Bari

33,34,33 X,1-0,1
1.97 3.20 4.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:05

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Ternana Calcio

36,37,28 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.20 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Nykobing vs Brabrand

37,36,27 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Viborg vs Esbjerg fB

36,17,49 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Thisted vs Vendsyssel

21,29,50 X2,1-3,1
3.70 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Fredericia vs Fremad Amager

50,29,26 1X,0-2,1
1.75 3.40 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Skive vs Vejle

21,32,47 X2,0-3,1
4.40 3.60 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Roskilde vs HB Koge

39,27,35 1X,1-3,1
2.69 3.30 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Boa Esporte Clube

42,35,26 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 6.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:05

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Botosani

49,33,24 1X,2-0,1
1.72 3.78 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Voluntari vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

36,30,34 X,1-2,1
2.52 2.90 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Perugia Calcio vs Novara Calcio

41,28,31 1X,1-1,1
1.95 3.15 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

42,28,31 1X,0-1,1
2.26 3.10 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Cremonese vs Unione Venezia

20,44,40 X2,5-1,1
3.40 3.14 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Tianjin Songjiang vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

29,24,50 2,1-1,1
2.94 3.36 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Shanghai Shenhua vs Chongqing Lifan

32,30,38 X,2-1,1
1.68 3.88 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Shanghai SIPG

20,14,66 2,1-1,1
5.75 4.04 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05

Changchun Yatai vs Tianjin Teda

33,28,39 X,0-1,1
2.34 3.44 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Hebei China Fortune

50,18,33 1,2-2,1
1.68 3.76 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Internacional

38,21,42 12,0-0,1
1.92 3.48 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

UMF Selfoss vs Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur

28,4,68 2,0-2,1
1.80 4.00 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Haukar vs Magni

70,17,25 1,3-1,1
1.62 4.10 5.65 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:05

HK Kopavogur vs Ungmennafelagið Víkingur

40,23,38 12,1-1,1
2.59 3.74 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

San Luis de Quillota vs Union La Calera

19,28,53 X2,1-2,1
2.74 3.34 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Huachipato vs Palestino

42,33,27 1X,1-1,1
2.01 3.58 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:05

Colo-Colo vs Deportes Iquique

67,14,19 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.88 6.75 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:05

Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely

40,12,48 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.48 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Karlsruher vs Carl Zeiss Jena

54,29,24 1X,2-3,1
1.69 3.62 4.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Fortuna Koln vs Paderborn 07

24,22,54 2,2-4,1
4.10 3.90 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Chemnitzer vs Hansa Rostock

22,17,61 2,1-1,1
3.11 3.34 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Hallescher vs Zwickau

43,27,32 1X,2-0,1
2.13 3.38 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

SpVgg Unterhaching vs VfL Osnabruck

39,29,34 1X,4-1,1
1.89 3.70 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Wehen Wiesbaden vs VfR Aalen

53,17,33 1,2-0,1
1.73 3.70 4.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Sportfreunde Lotte vs 1. Magdeburg

22,18,60 2,0-1,1
5.50 4.25 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Sonnenhof vs Preußen Munster

25,25,50 2,2-2,1
2.59 3.26 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Wurzburger Kickers

16,24,60 2,1-3,1
4.70 3.84 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Werder Bremen II vs Meppen

12,38,50 X2,2-1,1
2.66 3.40 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

K.A.S. Eupen vs Oostende

29,31,43 X2,0-1,1
3.09 3.36 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Royal Antwerp vs K. Sint-Truidense

42,31,29 1X,1-2,1
1.97 3.44 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Vereya Stara Zagora vs CSKA Sofia

13,33,54 X2,0-2,1
12.5 7.50 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Ludogorets 1945 vs Levski Sofia

41,26,33 1X,2-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Orsomarso

39,16,46 12,0-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:05
21:05

Union Magdalena vs Real Santander

50,35,22 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Frydek-Mistek vs Vítkovice

31,20,51 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

Llaneros de Guanare vs Atletico Cali

35,42,24 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

1. Pribram vs Baník Sokolov

64,12,30 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Bentleigh Greens vs Avondale

44,11,46 12,1-0,1
2.07 3.56 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Dandenong Thunder vs Pascoe Vale

35,15,52 2,3-2,1
3.48 3.64 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Confianca vs ABC

19,30,51 X2,2-2,1
2.20 3.13 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:05

Joinville vs Cuiabá

28,13,59 2,2-3,1
2.42 3.10 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Chonburi vs UBON UMT

58,20,28 1,2-2,1
1.74 4.10 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Police Tero vs Buriram United

29,23,53 2,1-2,1
7.80 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Ratchaburi vs Pattaya United

40,22,38 12,2-1,1
1.65 4.24 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:05

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Salgueiro AC

45,40,20 1X,3-0,1
1.87 3.52 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs KS Cracovia

17,40,43 X2,0-1,1
3.09 3.80 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Navy vs Chiangrai United

31,29,42 X2,3-6,1
5.60 4.00 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Slask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice

36,35,31 1X,3-1,1
2.42 3.60 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Marconi Stallions vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

45,22,34 1,0-2,1
2.42 3.80 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Tupi vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

25,28,47 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.10 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05

Bayswater City vs ECU Joondalup

47,14,39 1,1-0,1
1.60 4.04 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Inglewood United vs Balcatta

45,21,36 1,3-1,1
1.61 4.10 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Blacktown City vs Sydney U21

60,24,24 1,1-0,1
1.36 6.00 7.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:05

Clube Atletico Bragantino vs SE Ypiranga

30,31,40 X2,2-1,1
1.72 3.78 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

35,12,56 2,1-5,1
6.70 5.00 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Manly United vs Sydney United

27,20,53 2,1-1,1
2.42 4.00 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

LKS Nieciecza vs Arka Gdynia

25,20,55 2,2-1,1
2.06 3.64 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Pogon Szczecin vs Lechia Gdansk

45,27,31 1X,1-1,1
2.67 3.24 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Breiðablik UBK vs Keflavík

62,18,20 1,1-0,1
1.36 5.80 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:05

Navbahor Namangan vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

71,12,27 1,3-0,1
1.82 3.42 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Bunyodkor

21,22,57 2,1-2,1
7.30 4.64 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Croydon Kings vs Sturt Lions

72,12,16 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.84 6.05 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:05

Adelaide Olympic vs South Adelaide Panthers

51,14,36 1,1-2,1
1.72 4.40 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:05

North Eastern MetroStars vs Para Hills Knights

69,11,20 1,3-0,1
1.25 7.60 9.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:05
17:05

Al-Faisaly vs Aqaba

66,20,24 1,0-0,1
1.35 4.14 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:05

Stirling Lions vs Forrestfield United

40,24,36 12,4-0,1
1.69 4.14 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Perth vs Joondalup United

75,16,9 1,3-0,1
1.40 5.45 7.40 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
08:05

Perth Glory U21 vs Subiaco

44,19,39 1,3-0,1
1.77 4.10 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Sorrento vs Floreat Athena

36,19,47 2,2-2,1
2.22 3.88 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Armadale vs Cockburn City

23,30,47 X2,0-1,1
3.82 3.80 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Al-Hussein vs Manshia Bani Hassan

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.65 3.44 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Bogota vs Valledupar

31,32,37 X2,0-3,1
2.25 3.14 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Lunds vs Atvidabergs

73,8,19 1,6-3,1
2.22 3.50 2.74 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:05

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs Guayaquil City

48,29,27 1X,2-1,1
1.64 3.86 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Gwangju vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

27,43,31 X,1-3,1
2.81 4.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Daejeon Citizen vs Anyang

45,35,24 1X,3-2,1
1.92 3.70 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:05

Union de Santa Fe vs Independiente

35,36,29 1X,1-0,1
2.77 3.22 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs Meuselwitz

40,40,23 1X,2-0,1
1.64 4.00 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Frankfurt

28,19,53 2,3-1,1
2.32 3.72 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Minnesota United vs San Jose Earthquakes

50,11,40 1,1-3,1
2.27 3.62 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:05

Emelec vs Delfin

58,16,30 1,2-1,1
1.67 3.80 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Schott Mainz vs Kickers Offenbach

36,13,53 2,0-0,1
4.84 4.44 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

12,26,62 X2,0-5,1
6.50 5.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs TSG Neustrelitz

50,21,32 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.80 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Steinbach vs 1. Saarbrucken

24,20,56 2,0-0,1
4.76 4.14 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Babelsberg 03 vs Berliner AK 07

34,31,36 X,1-1,1
2.68 3.78 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Elversberg vs Koblenz

44,25,33 1,0-4,1
1.74 3.98 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Viktoria 1889 vs VfB Auerbach

22,34,44 X2,4-2,1
2.89 3.58 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

SSV Ulm 1846 vs Waldhof Mannheim

33,19,51 2,2-0,1
4.96 4.04 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Hertha II

29,35,38 X2,2-1,1
2.11 3.64 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

VSG Altglienicke vs Budissa Bautzen

45,36,23 1X,0-1,1
2.14 3.44 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Western Pride vs Brisbane City

79,3,30 1,1-3,1
1.36 5.80 7.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:05

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs VfB Stuttgart II

41,27,34 1X,3-0,1
2.03 3.88 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Wacker Burghausen vs 1860 Rosenheim

55,33,21 1X,0-0,1
2.01 3.52 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Brisbane Strikers

3,7,90 2,0-0,1
12.5 8.80 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Freiburg II vs Wormatia Worms

54,24,27 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.98 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

KSV Hessen Kassel vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

45,28,29 1X,3-2,1
1.89 3.92 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Roar U21

61,15,30 1,3-2,1
1.57 4.60 5.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:05

APOEL vs Anorthosis

43,27,32 1X,2-1,1
1.21 6.70 12.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:05

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Houston Dynamo

36,24,40 12,2-2,1
1.97 3.66 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

1. Schweinfurt 05 vs Unterfohring

71,24,20 1,7-2,1
1.23 6.90 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:05

Club Olimpo vs Talleres de Cordoba

15,20,65 2,2-2,1
6.05 3.82 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Dinamo Brest vs Vitebsk

38,24,38 12,3-1,1
1.82 3.22 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

VfB Eichstatt vs Greuther Furth II

45,24,32 1,2-0,1
2.58 3.72 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Gomel vs Torpedo-BelAZ

18,32,50 X2,0-0,1
3.08 2.88 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Pipinsried vs VfR Garching

33,21,49 2,3-3,1
2.74 3.80 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Defensa y Justicia vs Arsenal de Sarandi

56,30,22 1X,2-0,1
1.50 4.34 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:05

CSD Rangers vs Santiago Morning

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:05

Coquimbo Unido vs Union San Felipe

38,25,38 12,1-0,1
1.98 3.32 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

1. Nurnberg II vs Buchbach

63,24,23 1,1-3,1
1.99 3.88 3.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:05

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Santiago Wanderers

49,27,28 1X,2-1,1
2.47 3.36 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Memmingen vs Schalding-Heining

28,22,55 2,3-1,1
1.86 4.14 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Stadlau vs Rapid Wien II

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
3.04 3.80 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Stomil Olsztyn vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

16,27,57 X2,0-2,1
3.60 3.34 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Bayreuth vs 1860 Munchen

23,13,64 2,1-4,1
7.30 4.90 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Puszcza Niepolomice

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.77 3.10 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Smolevichi vs Dnepr Mogilev

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
3.08 2.88 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Bayern Munich II vs Seligenporten

65,25,22 1,3-1,1
1.33 5.60 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Augsburg II vs Ingolstadt 04 II

41,21,39 12,4-1,1
2.51 3.54 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Ruch Chorzow vs Katowice

20,22,58 2,1-0,1
4.10 3.50 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Bytovia vs Wigry Suwalki

27,25,53 2,1-2,1
2.96 3.18 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Odra Opole

36,40,25 1X,1-2,1
2.20 3.22 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:05

Deportivo Lara vs Deportivo Anzoátegui

53,44,15 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 4.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Club Atletico Patronato vs Club Atletico Banfield

41,35,26 1X,0-0,1
2.52 3.20 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Hangzhou Greentown vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

58,26,16 1X,0-0,1
1.54 4.50 6.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:05

Deportivo La Guaira vs Mineros

29,28,45 X2,2-2,1
2.37 3.40 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Viljandi Tulevik vs Narva Trans

22,26,52 X2,0-6,1
8.40 5.10 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Persija Jakarta vs Madura United

45,27,30 1X,0-2,1
1.72 3.90 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Dalian Transcendence vs Heilongjiang Lava

29,16,55 2,1-0,1
2.35 3.88 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Olympiakos Nicosia vs Ermis Aradippou

26,13,61 2,3-3,1
3.64 4.18 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Beijing Enterprises Group

42,16,42 12,1-1,1
2.32 3.84 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Pärnu Vaprus vs Flora Tallinn

9,28,63 X2,1-8,1
39.0 15.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Sriwijaya vs Bhayangkara United

51,30,24 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.64 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Sporting de Gijon vs Barcelona II

70,25,21 1,2-3,1
1.56 4.30 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Persib Bandung vs Persipura Jayapura

22,37,41 X2,2-0,1
1.86 3.64 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Olympia Prague vs SFC Opava

18,24,58 2,1-1,1
4.48 3.54 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Real Valladolid vs Albacete Balompie

38,33,31 1X,3-2,1
1.70 3.62 6.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:05

PS Barito Putera vs PSIS Semarang

51,28,26 1X,4-1,1
1.46 4.50 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:05

San Jose Oruro vs Destroyers

33,39,29 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

The Strongest vs Oriente Petrolero

58,16,30 1,5-1,1
1.51 4.10 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Ventspils

25,30,49 X2,2-2,1
5.75 3.72 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

St. Johnstone vs Ross County

54,27,25 1X,1-1,1
2.70 3.64 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Motherwell vs Hamilton Academical

74,18,23 1,3-0,1
2.29 3.40 4.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:05

Dallas vs Los Angeles Galaxy

44,35,25 1X,3-2,1
1.87 3.80 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Spartaks vs Riga

50,8,42 1,0-1,1
2.22 3.10 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Linkoping City vs Sollentuna

26,27,47 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Reus Deportiu vs Tenerife

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
2.86 3.08 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Porto

21,20,59 2,0-1,1
6.75 4.44 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:05

Club Atletico Lanus vs Atletico Tucuman

22,36,42 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.15 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Ferencvarosi vs Vasas

68,21,23 1,1-1,1
1.24 6.70 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:05

Dundee vs Partick Thistle

54,18,31 1,0-1,1
2.82 3.44 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:05

Belgrano vs Club Atletico Temperley

53,32,22 1X,2-3,1
1.51 4.34 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Ujpest vs Puskas Akademia

34,36,30 1X,0-1,1
1.92 3.30 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Videoton vs Szombathelyi Haladás

45,24,32 1,3-0,1
1.26 6.00 13.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Boavista vs Os Belenenses

44,33,26 1X,1-0,1
2.26 3.40 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Osasuna vs Real Oviedo

32,32,37 X,2-1,1
2.15 3.30 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Paksi vs Honved

42,26,33 1X,1-2,1
2.32 3.30 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Balmazújvárosi

27,46,27 X,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Debreceni VSC vs Diosgyori

44,18,38 1,2-1,1
1.97 3.44 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Cardiff Metropolitan University vs Barry Town

32,20,50 2,4-1,1
2.41 3.52 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Peterhead vs Stenhousemuir

59,12,33 1,1-0,1
1.84 3.98 4.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Gold Coast United vs Sunshine Coast

75,14,11 1,3-1,1
1.12 8.70 26.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
10:05

North Queensland United vs Brisbane Olympic

19,9,72 2,1-2,1
23.0 8.00 1.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Energie Cottbus

19,24,57 2,0-3,1
5.65 4.00 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Berliner Dynamo

24,23,53 2,4-2,1
2.85 3.98 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union

39,7,57 2,0-2,1
2.10 3.70 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Znicz Pruszkow

69,11,20 1,3-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.99 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:05

Konyaspor vs Goztepe

32,33,37 X,1-1,1
1.53 3.78 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Wisla Pulawy vs Warta Poznan

35,25,41 2,0-2,1
2.86 3.12 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Galatasaray vs Yeni Malatyaspor

57,25,25 1,2-0,1
1.08 8.60 22.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Oskarshamns vs Eskilsminne

37,22,41 12,0-0,1
1.70 3.82 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Rozwoj Katowice vs GKS Jastrzebie

47,20,34 1,3-1,1
2.99 3.20 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Varbergs BoIS vs Assyriska Foreningen

56,16,32 1,0-0,1
3.72 4.90 1.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Ljungskile vs Tvaakers

50,13,39 1,0-1,1
1.86 3.68 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Stjordals-Blink vs Kjelsas

32,11,63 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Perak vs Malacca United

81,15,23 1,0-0,1
1.50 4.26 5.75 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:05

Aston Villa U23 vs Brighton & Hove Albion U23

38,24,38 12,0-2,1
2.47 4.32 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

OC Safi vs Wydad Casablanca

29,38,33 X,1-1,1
4.18 2.87 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

River Plate Montevideo vs Defensor Sporting

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.34 3.60 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Raja Casablanca vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

37,31,33 1X,2-1,1
1.89 3.34 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger vs Moghreb Tetouan

45,26,31 1X,2-1,1
1.81 3.34 4.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:05

C.A. Progreso vs Penarol

32,19,53 2,4-3,1
5.55 4.14 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Hassania Agadir vs Difaa El Jadida

30,37,35 X,3-1,1
2.46 3.06 3.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Club Atletico Atenas vs Club Atletico Torque

77,18,22 1,0-1,1
2.09 3.54 3.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:05

Rostov (Youth) vs Ural (Youth)

83,17,21 1,3-0,1
1.48 4.20 6.25 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:05

Ufa (Youth) vs Tosno (Youth)

31,20,51 2,6-1,1
2.26 3.40 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Schaffhausen vs Vaduz

42,13,46 12,3-3,1
2.37 3.44 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) vs SKA-Khabarovsk (Youth)

62,15,30 1,7-0,1
1.26 5.80 9.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

St. Pauli II vs Altonaer von 1893

64,22,14 1,2-0,1
1.54 4.44 6.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:05

Seekirchen 1945 vs Kitzbuhel

26,24,50 2,0-1,1
2.54 3.80 2.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Kufstein vs St. Johann im Pongau

40,43,21 1X,0-0,1
2.34 3.96 2.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:05

Deportivo Santaní vs Independiente FBC

35,22,43 2,1-1,1
2.37 3.40 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

VfB Hohenems vs Wals-Grunau

46,15,40 1,0-0,1
2.36 4.04 2.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Krsko vs Maribor

27,25,53 2,1-2,1
7.10 5.80 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Worgl vs Pinzgau Saalfelden

27,14,59 2,3-2,1
1.86 4.24 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Cerro Porteno vs Club Olimpia

36,25,40 12,1-0,1
2.94 3.40 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Dornbirn 1913 vs Hard

55,34,20 1X,0-0,1
1.81 4.20 3.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Hougang United vs Geylang International

38,29,34 1X,1-3,1
1.86 4.14 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Wacker Innsbruck II vs Rheindorf Altach II

20,18,62 2,1-1,1
2.66 3.88 2.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Inter Zapresic vs NK Lokomotiva

31,32,38 X2,0-0,1
2.68 3.22 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Paradou AC vs Olympique de Medea

41,30,30 1X,5-0,1
2.42 3.36 2.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:05

USM Blida vs Constantine

23,33,44 X2,1-2,1
4.84 3.38 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Alberschwende vs Schwaz

21,18,61 2,0-0,1
9.60 7.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Calcio Padova vs Livorno Calcio

42,29,31 1X,5-1,1
2.32 3.30 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

DRB Tadjenant vs ES Setif

39,20,41 12,3-2,1
2.00 3.48 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

JS Saoura vs Oran

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
1.61 3.56 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Manama Club vs Hidd SCC

37,27,37 X,2-3,1
2.07 3.54 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Elverum vs Grorud

39,10,52 2,0-0,1
1.97 3.62 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Orn-Horten vs Pors Grenland

25,31,48 X2,0-0,1
1.66 4.88 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Malkiya Club vs Al-Shabab Club Manama

35,46,21 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Zeta Golubovci vs Petrovac

31,41,29 X,3-1,1
1.63 4.00 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Roa (Women) vs Avaldsnes (Women)

30,6,64 2,2-0,1
2.45 3.62 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Sutjeska vs OFK Grbalj

64,31,19 1X,0-0,1
1.76 3.34 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

Vidar vs Brattvag

33,34,33 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.76 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Sandvikens (Women) vs Klepp (Women)

19,13,68 2,1-0,1
2.39 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Lyn Fotball (Women) vs Lillestrom (Women)

35,16,50 2,3-4,1
11.5 8.50 1.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Vard Haugesund vs Flekkeroy

64,20,16 1,0-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.33 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:05

Brodd vs Fana IL

65,7,34 1,5-1,1
2.56 4.80 2.01 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Buducnost Podgorica vs Decic

47,39,14 1X,3-1,1
1.12 7.70 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Mladost Podgorica

22,27,51 X2,1-1,1
3.09 3.18 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Atlantas Klaipeda vs Suduva Marijampole

20,23,57 2,0-3,1
4.66 3.76 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Kom Podgorica vs Rudar Pljevlja

28,32,42 X2,0-2,1
3.40 3.10 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Orlando Pirates vs Free State Stars

32,39,30 X,2-1,1
1.86 3.30 4.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Platinum Stars vs Bidvest Wits

17,37,46 X2,1-0,1
3.48 3.13 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Trakai vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

43,26,32 1X,0-1,1
2.97 3.34 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Polokwane City vs Chippa United

24,56,21 1X,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

SuperSport United vs Baroka

29,41,31 X,1-0,1
2.04 3.16 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Ajax Cape Town vs Kaizer Chiefs

28,27,50 X2,1-2,1
3.90 3.54 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Mamelodi Sundowns

21,33,46 X2,0-0,1
3.15 3.13 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Maritzburg United vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

44,41,20 1X,1-1,1
2.10 3.06 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

AmaZulu vs Cape Town City

29,34,38 X2,1-0,1
2.85 3.02 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

USM Bel-Abbes vs Biskra

56,17,31 1,0-0,1
1.83 3.80 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

NA Hussein Dey vs CR Belouizdad

34,49,20 1X,0-0,1
1.96 3.38 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:05

Utrecht vs Heerenveen

43,33,27 1X,2-1,1
1.77 4.30 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:05

Centro Juventud Antoniana vs Central Norte

40,29,32 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Dugopolje vs Dinamo Zagreb II

24,23,53 2,2-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Novigrad vs Kustosja

17,25,58 2,0-1,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Sesvete vs Lucko

64,26,21 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Cliftonville vs Glentoran Belfast United

63,17,28 1,3-2,1
1.71 4.14 4.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

NK Varazdin vs Solin

67,21,24 1,6-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:05

Colorado Springs Switchbacks vs Las Vegas Lights

30,25,48 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Real Monarchs vs Fresno

41,41,22 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:05

Monagas vs Metropolitanos

45,32,26 1X,1-0,1
1.57 4.04 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth)

69,21,23 1,3-2,1
1.31 5.40 8.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Sportivo Italiano vs San Martin de Burzaco

24,25,51 2,2-1,1
3.58 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Vitesse vs ADO Den Haag

34,30,36 X,2-1,1
1.75 4.34 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Amkar Perm (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

55,23,28 1,1-0,1
2.35 3.44 2.79 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

Knattspyrnudeild UMFG vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur

61,12,32 1,1-1,1
3.88 3.70 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui vs Deportivo Merlo

30,32,39 X2,2-2,1
3.28 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Club Atletico Ituzaingo vs Deportivo Laferrere

35,28,37 X,2-2,1
2.02 2.88 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Club Sportivo Barracas vs Club Defensores de Cambaceres

33,24,44 2,2-2,1
2.52 3.20 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Krasnodar (Youth) vs Rubin Kazan (Youth)

77,18,22 1,4-1,1
1.32 5.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:05

Kasimpasa vs Genclerbirligi

44,19,38 1,3-1,1
2.45 3.58 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Tampines Rovers vs Home United

34,21,47 2,0-0,1
1.78 4.50 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Wuhan Zall vs Yanbian Funde

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.14 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Huracan vs Boca Juniors

44,27,31 1X,3-3,1
1.90 3.32 4.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:05

Selangor vs Darul Takzim

32,19,53 2,2-2,1
6.45 4.24 1.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Kolbotn (Women) vs Stabaek (Women)

38,14,49 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.64 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

SD Amorebieta vs Caudal

55,35,10 1X,0-4,1
1.81 3.48 4.24 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:05

Nojima Stella (Women) vs Nagano Parceiro (Women)

32,26,43 X2,5-0,1
4.52 4.14 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:05

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) vs NTV Beleza (Women)

15,16,69 2,1-1,1
5.35 3.94 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Gandzasar vs Banants

46,29,28 1X,1-1,1
1.99 3.44 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka vs Dnipro Cherkasy

44,15,42 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.16 3.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Sumy vs Arsenal Kyiv

46,18,36 1,0-1,1
7.30 5.55 1.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Mykolaiv vs Balkany Zarya

59,32,20 1X,0-1,1
2.07 3.24 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Volyn Lutsk vs Rukh Vinnyky

26,13,61 2,2-1,1
1.38 4.44 8.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Poltava vs Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev

50,3,48 12,0-0,1
1.90 3.28 4.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:05

Pyunik vs Alashkert

30,24,48 2,0-0,1
5.50 3.92 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Cova da Piedade vs Uniao

39,26,36 X,3-2,1
4.26 3.92 1.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Volna Pinsk

21,40,39 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Lida vs Naftan

26,35,42 X2,1-0,1
2.31 3.34 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:05

Lambton Jaffas vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors

54,28,18 1X,1-2,1
1.74 4.18 3.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:05

Sumgayit vs Gabala

38,27,36 X,0-2,1
3.42 3.16 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Sportul Snagov vs Academica Clinceni

31,26,45 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Petrolul Ploiesti vs CS Mioveni II

65,15,20 1,3-1,1
1.17 6.30 9.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:05

Chiangmai vs Ang Thong

72,24,20 1,3-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Unirea Dej vs CFR Cluj II

11,16,73 2,1-3,1
1.81 3.86 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Kasetsart University vs Lampang

48,24,30 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Nong Bua Lamphu vs PTT Rayong

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Ergotelis vs Panserraikos

63,17,28 1,0-3,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:05

ACS Foresta Suceava vs Pandurii

38,28,34 1X,3-2,1
4.68 3.82 1.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Hansa Rostock II vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

25,19,56 2,1-2,1
2.02 3.70 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Zira vs Kapaz

61,25,24 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs CS Mioveni

29,28,44 X2,2-1,1
1.90 3.54 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

AS Stiinta Miroslava vs ASU Poli Timisoara

40,19,42 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:05

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

22,29,49 X2,3-2,1
1.70 3.60 4.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Balotesti

66,7,34 1,2-3,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Academica de Coimbra U19 vs Cova da Piedade U19

46,47,16 1X,1-2,1
1.60 3.72 4.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Os Belenenses U19 vs Sacavenense U19

37,31,33 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Boavista U19 vs Aves U19

38,24,38 12,0-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Cesarense U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

29,41,31 X,0-2,1
2.80 3.58 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Moreirense U19 vs Chaves U19

59,32,9 1X,2-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:05

Real Sport Clube U19 vs Alcanenense U19

39,36,26 1X,1-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Rio Ave U19 vs Pacos de Ferreira U19

64,16,28 1,1-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Ararat Yerevan vs Shirak

19,27,54 X2,4-4,1
7.50 5.75 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Inhulets Petrove vs Desna Chernihiv

43,19,40 12,1-3,1
2.66 3.10 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Keshla vs Qarabag

36,25,40 12,3-0,1
5.10 3.84 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Neftchi Baku vs Sabail

62,18,20 1,3-1,1
1.49 3.96 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

64,15,21 1,0-6,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:05

Qingdao Jonoon vs Shenyang Dongjin

66,27,7 1X,2-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:05

Sichuan Annapurna vs Zhenjiang Huasa

27,28,48 X2,4-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Leixoes U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19

40,53,14 1X,3-2,1
1.31 5.50 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

UD Leiria U19 vs Porto U19

34,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.82 4.00 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Písek vs TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

62,27,22 1X,1-2,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:05

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Jiskra Domazlice

28,28,46 X2,4-4,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:05

Club Deportivo Árabe Unido vs Tauro

34,40,26 1X,2-0,1
2.15 3.24 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Al-Gharafa vs Al Rayyan

41,21,39 12,0-3,1
2.38 3.80 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

55,17,32 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Central Espanol vs Club Atletico Villa Teresa

45,32,26 1X,1-1,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Cibalia U19 vs Inter Zapresic U19

14,27,59 X2,0-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Rudes U19 vs Osijek U19

28,20,56 2,3-3,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Sesvete U19 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19

64,12,30 1,0-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:05

CDSC Iberia vs Club de Deportes Santa Cruz

53,23,29 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Rentistas

23,52,25 X,4-3,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Western Pride (Women) vs Moreton Bay United (Women)

23,11,66 2,0-3,1
22.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Kaya vs Ceres

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
5.60 4.16 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Helios Kharkiv vs Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk

30,11,59 2,1-3,1
5.95 3.64 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Velo Clube U20 vs Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20

27,27,50 X2,1-2,1
2.13 3.38 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

DRB Tadjenanet U21 vs ES Setif U21

13,25,62 2,0-3,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

JS Saoura U21 vs MC Oran U21

31,31,39 X2,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:05

NA Hussein Dey U21 vs CR Belouizdad U21

29,44,27 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Paradou AC U21 vs Olympique de Medea U21

62,20,18 1,1-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:05

Deportivo Armenio vs Club Lujan

21,42,39 X2,0-1,1
2.52 3.20 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Gyori ETO U19 vs Puskas Akademia U19

9,27,64 X2,2-1,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

GVVV Veenendaal vs De Treffers

74,17,24 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs VV Katwijk

17,15,68 2,0-0,1
3.84 4.20 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:05

South Melbourne (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

42,20,39 12,2-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
17:05

Paris (Women) vs Lille (Women)

22,33,45 X2,2-1,1
1.41 4.74 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:05

Ashdod U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

59,22,26 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Konyaspor U21 vs Goztepe U21

30,33,38 X2,1-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Opava U19 vs Pardubice U19

24,14,62 2,1-1,1
3.26 4.78 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

1. Slovacko U19 vs Sparta Prague U19

26,18,56 2,1-2,1
3.58 4.54 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Mathare United vs Bandari

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.40 2.86 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Nõmme Kalju II vs Keila JK

73,25,20 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:05

Tallinna Kalev II vs Levadia II

35,34,32 X,1-3,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Oeste Futebol Clube U20 vs Red Bull Brazil U20

35,33,33 X,2-1,1
2.41 3.58 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Salos Szczecin U19 vs Falubaz Zielona Gora U19

62,20,18 1,1-0,1
2.11 3.60 2.74 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:05

Ekibastuzets vs Altay

33,39,29 1X,0-4,1
3.96 3.84 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Slask Wroclaw U19 vs Gornik Zabrze U19

44,20,36 1,1-1,1
1.58 4.36 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Baykonur Kyzylorda vs Zhetysu II

40,29,32 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Rio Branco U20 vs Rio Claro U20

63,18,27 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Caspiy Aktau vs Kyran

10,25,65 2,1-4,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Sao Bernardo U20 vs EC Agua Santa U20

33,24,44 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Taraz vs Aktobe Zhas

60,33,19 1X,5-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Kasımpasa U21 vs Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21

24,25,51 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.80 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Akademia Kairat vs Makhtaaral

26,33,44 X2,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Warta Poznan U19 vs Lechia Gdansk U19

77,11,26 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05
09:05

PAS Giannina U20 vs Asteras Tripoli U20

32,21,51 2,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

KF Feronikeli vs KF Vellaznimi

14,55,31 X2,1-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

KF Gjilani vs Drenica Skenderaj

30,48,22 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.00 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:05

Heidelberg United (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

14,15,71 2,1-1,1
8.90 7.10 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Lisse vs Lienden

56,14,33 1,2-4,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Bohemians 1905 Prague U19

70,10,20 1,6-1,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:05

Gold Coast United U20 vs Sunshine Coast U20

72,0,35 1,3-0,1
1.10 9.00 14.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:05

Lyngby U19 vs AGF Aarhus U19

16,11,73 2,0-2,1
2.19 4.80 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Inglewood United U20 vs Balcatta U20

45,0,56 2,1-3,1
2.79 4.30 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Okzhetpes vs Bolat

93,5,25 1,1-1,1
1.23 5.00 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:05

Western Pride U20 vs Brisbane City U20

39,6,57 2,1-2,1
3.09 4.22 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Manly United U20 vs Sydney United U20

30,19,56 2,2-1,1
2.90 3.72 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

PK-35 Vantaa U20 vs Kuopion Palloseura U20

30,14,61 2,2-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:05

Marconi Stallions U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

31,6,63 2,0-2,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Banik Ostrava U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

23,21,56 2,1-3,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Sorrento U20 vs Floreat Athena U20

60,5,38 1,3-0,1
1.69 4.48 3.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:05

Zbrojovka U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

54,23,28 1,5-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Illichivets Mariupol (Youth) vs Vorskla Poltava (Youth)

54,19,31 1,0-1,1
1.89 3.80 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Leopards vs Nakumatt

54,30,16 1X,2-2,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:05

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

20,23,57 2,5-3,1
2.75 4.02 2.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Arka Gdynia U19 vs Odra Opole U19

75,15,25 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:05

Stirling Lions U20 vs Forrestfield United U20

29,12,59 2,1-2,1
1.93 4.16 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

VIFK U20 vs HJK Helsinki U20

28,18,54 2,1-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Karpaty Lviv (Youth) vs Dynamo Kyiv (Youth)

29,25,50 2,2-1,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Sofapaka vs Zoo Kericho

55,23,28 1,2-1,1
1.86 3.20 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Shakhtar Donetsk (Youth) vs Oleksandriya (Youth)

63,15,29 1,0-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:05

Piast Gliwice U19 vs Miedz Legnica U19

28,13,59 2,1-2,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Osasko U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

37,8,57 2,0-1,1
8.20 5.00 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

CA Juventus U20 vs Corinthians Paulista U20

29,21,55 2,1-1,1
4.28 4.08 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

AD Manthiqueira U20 vs Nacional U20

79,14,7 1,2-0,1
2.11 3.44 2.89 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
12:05

Galatasaray U21 vs Yeni Malatyaspor U21

44,39,22 1X,3-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

London Bees (Women) vs Sheffield (Women)

21,27,52 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Roma U19 vs Lazio U19

62,21,17 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:05

Kagera Sugar vs Njombe Mji

49,35,16 1X,0-0,1
2.18 2.70 3.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:05

Brodarac U19 vs Vojvodina Novi Sad U19

59,20,27 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:05

Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Avondale U20

57,25,18 1,2-2,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:05

Rad U19 vs OFK Belgrad U19

48,18,35 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Torino U19 vs Napoli U19

65,31,19 1X,4-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Radnicki 1923 U19 vs Moravac Orion Mrštane U19

28,10,62 2,3-1,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:05

Radnicki Pirot U19 vs Napredak U19

40,8,53 2,1-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Red Star Belgrade U19 vs Radnicki Nis U19

80,14,6 1,1-0,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:05

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Pascoe Vale U20

39,15,47 2,1-2,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:05

KS Cracovia U19 vs Stomil Olsztyn U19

60,26,14 1X,1-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
10:05

Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 vs AS Progres Krakow U19

67,19,25 1,1-2,1
1.77 4.00 3.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:05

Korona Kielce U19 vs Bialystok U19

59,20,27 1,3-3,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Legia Warsaw U19 vs Stal Rzeszow U19

67,21,12 1,5-1,1
1.06 11.0 16.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:05

LKS Lodz U19 vs KSP Polonia Warszawa U19

16,21,63 2,0-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Motor Lublin U19 vs Wisla Krakov U19

42,20,38 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20

32,13,61 2,1-0,1
2.54 4.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow U19 vs Znicz Pruszkow U19

30,14,56 2,3-1,1
2.59 3.80 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Chamchuri United vs Customs United

24,58,18 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Fiorentina U19 vs Bologna 1909 U19

53,32,15 1X,1-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:05

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Sassuolo Calcio U19

61,23,25 1,5-0,1
1.55 3.90 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

NK Rogaska vs NK Brda

43,7,52 2,0-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

North Geelong Warriors vs Moreland City

37,15,50 2,0-3,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:05

Gualaceo vs Manta

21,39,40 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Novo Hamburgo U20 vs Gremio Porto Alegrense U20

48,18,35 1,0-3,1
2.70 3.68 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Sao Jose U20 vs CE Lajeadense U20

38,37,27 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:05

LDU de Portoviejo vs LDU Loja

48,25,30 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Gibraltar United vs Lincoln Red Imps

29,16,55 2,3-1,1
4.90 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Mushuc Runa vs Fuerza Amarilla

56,20,29 1,0-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:05

Manchester 62 vs Glacis United

17,19,64 2,0-6,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:05

Ourense vs C.D. Puerto Quito

24,36,42 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Atalanta Bergamo U19 vs ChievoVerona U19

52,22,29 1,2-3,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:05

UKM vs UiTM

18,19,63 2,0-0,1
2.54 3.72 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Los Caimanes vs Alfredo Salinas

8,29,63 X2,1-1,1
1.69 3.72 4.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

1. Tatran Presov U19 vs Slovan Bratislava U19

32,22,48 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

ŽP Sport U19 vs DAC 1904 U19

64,22,24 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:05

Club Sport Victoria vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

16,21,63 2,0-1,1
3.82 3.60 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Box Hill United vs St Albans Saints

16,18,66 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Odense U19 vs Vejle U19

78,13,9 1,2-2,1
1.23 6.00 8.80 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
06:05

Brunswick City vs Nunawading City

66,16,18 1,2-1,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
18:05

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 vs America Minas Gerais U20

25,23,52 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Al-Khartoum

39,16,45 12,3-1,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Eastern Lions vs Whittlesea Ranges

38,27,36 X,2-1,1
2.62 3.58 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Goulburn Valley Suns vs Ballarat

66,18,16 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:05

Ferroviário vs Interporto Futebol Clube

26,37,40 X2,1-1,1
1.62 3.64 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Langwarrin vs Altona Magic

25,17,58 2,1-3,1
2.80 3.58 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Kolding (Women) vs Fortuna Hjorring (Women)

21,18,61 2,0-3,1
8.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:05

Melbourne City U21 vs Werribee City

70,12,28 1,2-3,1
1.54 4.52 4.14 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:05

NK Nafta Lendava vs Brezice

66,17,17 1,2-2,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
05:05

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Murray United

32,17,56 2,3-0,1
2.74 3.98 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

America de Quito vs Santa Rita

35,44,22 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:05

Moreland Zebras vs Springvale White Eagles

53,31,23 1X,1-1,1
1.45 4.52 4.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Rio Preto SP (Women) vs Ponte Preta (Women)

18,60,22 X2,2-1,1
1.41 4.74 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:05

Hodonin vs Prostejov

19,10,71 2,1-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Blacktown Spartans vs Hills United

12,18,70 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

GHFA Spirit vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

25,16,59 2,0-4,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

CA Itapemirim vs Novorizontino

45,20,36 1,0-0,1
3.00 3.19 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Mounties Wanderers vs Rydalmere Lions

30,21,53 2,4-5,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Mohelnice vs Unicov

33,21,49 2,0-4,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Northern Tigers vs St. George Saints

31,15,59 2,1-5,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:05

Ferroviária vs Tubarao

30,41,30 X,1-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Lisen vs Velke Mezirici

24,15,61 2,3-0,1
2.41 3.60 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Haifa U19

30,24,48 2,0-3,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Paulista Futebol Clube vs Sao Jose

45,20,36 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.40 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:05

Coopsol vs Alianza Atletico Sullana

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.44 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem U19

34,28,38 X,6-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Felda United vs MISC-MIFA

46,32,25 1X,0-3,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Modbury Jets vs Adelaide Raiders

34,24,42 2,4-2,1
2.95 3.66 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Salisbury United vs Noarlunga United

14,24,62 2,0-3,1
3.22 3.74 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Seaford Rangers vs Port Adelaide Lion

54,30,23 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.72 2.89 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:05

Odra Petrkovice vs Viktoria Otrokovice

61,12,32 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:05

Rochedale Rovers vs Ipswich Knights

78,4,18 1,4-2,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:05

Dobrovice vs Sokol Zapy

31,18,54 2,2-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:05

Southside Eagles vs Wide Bay Buccaneers

93,0,7 1,5-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +12.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:05

Sud America vs Miramar Misiones

32,38,30 X,1-0,1
1.82 3.30 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Cumberland United vs The Cove

61,28,11 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:05

Slaven Belupo U19 vs Rijeka U19

39,11,51 2,1-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Wolves vs South United

28,6,66 2,1-3,1
2.01 4.44 2.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Eastern Suburbs vs Capalaba

71,8,30 1,5-2,1
1.62 4.74 3.54 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
23:05

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Siquinala

40,28,32 1X,4-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:05

CSK Uherský Brod vs Spartak Hulín

33,29,40 X2,1-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Santos U20 vs GO Audax U20

50,15,37 1,4-0,1
2.33 3.56 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Fulham United vs White City

17,28,55 X2,0-1,1
3.70 4.02 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Santos (Women) vs Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Women)

52,25,28 1,2-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Camaguey vs Pinar del Rio

32,37,32 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Sancti Spiritus vs Ciego de Avila

21,30,49 X2,2-1,1
4.44 3.20 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Santiago de Cuba vs Granma

41,32,28 1X,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:05

Sokol Cizova vs Polaban Nymburk

63,21,16 1,1-2,1
1.86 4.80 2.78 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:05

Hellas Verona U19 vs Genoa C.F.C. U19

24,26,50 X2,3-2,1
2.13 3.60 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:05

Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Clarence United

71,20,9 1,3-1,1
1.18 7.50 9.60 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
16:05

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Tigres U20

49,10,41 1,1-3,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:05

Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs Reboceros de La Piedad

43,29,30 1X,3-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Arsenal L.F.C. (Women) vs Manchester City (Women)

40,18,42 12,2-1,1
3.42 3.64 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Reading (Women) vs Liverpool (Women)

32,39,30 X,3-0,1
2.88 3.86 2.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:05

Chelsea (Women) vs Sunderland (Women)

67,25,8 1,2-1,1
1.07 12.5 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:05

Yeovil Town (Women) vs Bristol City (Women)

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
7.10 3.09 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:05

Gold Coast United (Women) vs Sunshine Coast (Women)

76,7,29 1,6-2,1
1.13 8.10 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:05

Fundacion Albacete (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

29,22,53 2,0-2,1
3.82 3.74 1.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Real Zaragoza II vs Mallorca

13,27,60 X2,0-1,1
3.72 4.40 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Stallion Sta. Lucia vs Global

44,28,29 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.60 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Famalicao vs Leixoes

28,37,37 X2,1-1,1
1.90 3.64 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Oliveirense vs Arouca

35,22,43 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.52 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Sporting Clube de Portugal II vs Braga II

30,33,39 X2,1-0,1
4.58 4.64 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

S.L. Benfica II vs Porto II

41,17,43 12,3-0,1
1.54 3.92 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Covilha vs Penafiel

31,25,47 2,1-1,1
1.63 3.78 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Academico de Viseu vs Santa Clara

30,34,36 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.58 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Varzim vs Academica de Coimbra

34,22,44 2,1-0,1
3.14 3.24 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

NK GOSK Gabela vs Borac Banja Luka

54,28,24 1X,1-0,1
2.06 3.46 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Sloboda Tuzla vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

39,33,30 1X,2-3,1
1.84 3.62 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Celik vs NK Vitez

71,11,18 1,0-0,1
1.36 4.84 7.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:05

Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) vs INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)

41,14,45 12,2-4,1
2.77 3.60 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Turun Palloseura (Women) vs Honka (Women)

22,17,61 2,1-3,1
7.20 5.55 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Vyskov vs Hlucín

22,34,44 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.72 3.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Ergotelis U19 vs Panserraikos U19

82,12,24 1,4-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:05

CR Vasco da Gama U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
3.06 3.38 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.