Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-05-16

19:05

Olympique de Marseille vs Atletico Madrid

36,24,40 12,0-3,1
5.50 3.78 1.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Hammarby vs Malmo

41,18,41 12,3-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:05

Sampaio Correa vs EC Vitoria Salvador

24,33,43 X2,3-0,1
2.62 3.34 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai

39,34,28 1X,3-0,1
1.92 3.34 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Shanghai SIPG vs Kashima Antlers

42,29,31 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Haka vs AC Oulu

23,26,51 X2,2-0,1
2.94 3.64 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Rosenborg vs Lillestrom

57,18,29 1,3-0,1
1.40 4.64 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Bodo-Glimt vs Tromso

41,21,39 12,0-1,1
2.23 3.62 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Molde vs Stromsgodset

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.54 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Kristiansund BK vs Ranheim

28,19,53 2,1-3,1
2.03 3.56 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Brann vs Haugesund

61,17,29 1,1-1,1
1.84 3.90 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Odd Grenland vs Sandefjord

76,15,9 1,5-0,1
1.44 4.36 5.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:05

Valerenga vs Stabaek

59,23,18 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.12 4.48 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:05

Sarpsborg 08 vs Start

60,26,23 1X,4-0,1
1.63 4.30 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:05

CR Vasco da Gama vs Bahia

33,28,39 X2,0-0,1
1.97 3.68 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:05

Chapecoense vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
2.79 3.13 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:05

Cucuta Deportivo vs Tigres

10,73,17 X2,1-1,1
1.67 3.72 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:05

Monagas vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

27,25,53 2,1-2,1
5.90 3.52 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:05

Colo-Colo vs Bolivar

50,21,32 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.48 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

AEK Larnaca vs Apollon Limassol

40,19,42 12,2-1,1
3.54 3.34 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Rotherham United vs Scunthorpe United

44,29,29 1X,2-0,1
2.32 3.42 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Albirex Niigata

31,28,41 X2,2-1,1
1.63 3.70 6.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Ventforet Kofu vs Jubilo Iwata

34,30,36 X,0-1,1
2.85 3.30 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu

51,21,31 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Consadole Sapporo vs Shimizu S-Pulse

55,24,26 1,0-3,1
2.46 3.44 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai

39,28,33 1X,0-1,1
2.17 3.50 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Gamba Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus

37,18,45 2,1-4,1
1.92 3.75 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Shonan Bellmare vs V-Varen Nagasaki

35,23,43 2,2-0,1
2.30 3.46 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

30,20,53 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.44 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Bengaluru

45,11,45 12,0-4,1
6.65 4.20 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Yangon United vs Ceres

37,20,43 12,3-2,1
3.50 3.86 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Aizawl vs New Radiant

23,15,62 2,2-1,1
7.00 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Alay vs Ahal FT

18,21,61 2,2-3,1
7.90 4.54 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Istiklol Dushanbe vs Altyn Asyr

25,55,21 1X,2-3,1
1.72 3.38 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Vendsyssel vs Nykobing

44,29,29 1X,1-1,1
1.73 3.98 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Fremad Amager vs Thisted

47,32,25 1X,0-0,1
2.07 3.54 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Vejle vs Fredericia

40,31,30 1X,1-0,1
2.04 3.46 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Brabrand vs Roskilde

31,32,38 X2,2-1,1
3.26 3.64 2.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

HB Koge vs Viborg

29,25,50 2,1-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Skive vs Esbjerg fB

18,18,64 2,0-1,1
6.00 4.14 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

GKS Belchatow vs GKS Jastrzebie

31,30,39 X2,2-1,1
2.52 3.26 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs LKS Lodz

27,18,55 2,1-2,1
3.09 3.54 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Rozwoj Katowice vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

28,11,61 2,3-1,1
2.27 3.54 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Olimpia Elblag vs Kluczbork

61,34,18 1X,1-2,1
2.45 3.54 2.42 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:05

Legionovia vs Garbarnia Krakow

23,16,61 2,2-2,1
2.89 3.54 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Etoile du Sahel vs ZESCO United

31,19,54 2,2-1,1
1.35 4.30 11.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:05

Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs UAI Urquiza

50,27,27 1X,2-1,1
2.14 3.05 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:05
12:05

Harbin Yiteng vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

59,35,18 1X,1-0,1
1.79 3.92 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Liaoning Whowin vs Dalian Transcendence

34,18,50 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.82 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Hangzhou Greentown vs Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao

29,42,29 X,0-2,1
2.12 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

BSV Schwarz-Weiß vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

43,25,34 1,2-2,1
2.28 3.86 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

St. Pauli II vs SSV Jeddeloh

48,20,33 1,0-0,1
2.15 3.90 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Havelse vs ETSV Weiche

29,26,48 X2,1-1,1
5.65 4.20 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:05

Yanbian Funde vs Qingdao Hainiu

36,28,36 X,2-3,1
2.78 3.70 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Altonaer von 1893 vs Eutin 08

29,17,54 2,4-3,1
2.89 3.90 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Luneburger Hansa vs Borussia Hildesheim

52,26,26 1X,3-0,1
1.84 3.72 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

VfB Lubeck vs VfL Wolfsburg II

32,18,53 2,3-2,1
2.74 3.54 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Botosani vs Concordia Chiajna

33,33,35 X,0-1,1
2.22 3.20 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Flora Tallinn vs Kuressaare

81,15,23 1,2-1,1
1.01 20.0 44.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:05

Mjondalen vs Ullensaker Kisa

42,22,36 1,0-2,1
1.85 4.00 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Sogndal vs Asane

33,45,24 1X,1-4,1
1.53 4.54 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Tromsdalen vs Levanger

31,37,33 X,1-2,1
2.13 3.76 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Floro vs Nest-Sotra

26,34,42 X2,0-2,1
2.51 3.80 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Viking vs Sandnes

36,20,45 2,5-2,1
1.82 4.04 4.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Jerv vs Notodden

27,34,40 X2,1-0,1
1.95 3.92 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

KIL Toppfotball vs HamKam

27,26,51 X2,2-1,1
2.31 3.72 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Aalesunds vs Strommen

53,11,38 1,2-2,1
1.49 4.80 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:05

Criciuma vs Esporte Clube Juventude

32,31,38 X2,0-0,1
2.30 3.38 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Danubio vs Montevideo Wanderers

53,16,34 1,0-2,1
2.09 3.54 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Hidd SCC vs Al-Najma

41,45,19 1X,2-2,1
3.30 2.45 2.63 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Dynamo Bryansk vs Ararat Moscow

17,25,58 2,0-0,1
4.12 3.38 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Al-Shabab Club Manama vs Al-Muharraq

19,42,39 X2,1-2,1
4.90 3.10 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

OFK Grbalj vs Iskra Danilovgrad

35,37,29 1X,0-2,1
2.22 3.24 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Decic vs Kom Podgorica

19,31,50 X2,1-3,1
4.62 3.48 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Mladost Podgorica vs Zeta Golubovci

43,44,18 1X,2-3,1
2.03 3.34 3.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:05

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Barcelona

31,28,41 X2,1-3,1
7.00 3.90 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Petrovac vs Buducnost Podgorica

22,39,43 X2,2-1,1
3.52 3.05 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Rudar Pljevlja vs Sutjeska

28,18,54 2,2-1,1
2.73 3.06 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Young Lions vs Albirex Niigata Singapore

19,9,72 2,1-3,1
14.5 6.65 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Valmieras vs Ventspils

7,28,65 X2,1-3,1
13.0 6.35 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Rigas Futbola skola

22,26,52 X2,0-1,1
9.90 5.80 1.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Kaluga vs Sokol Saratov

21,25,54 2,1-3,1
2.99 2.96 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Gandzasar vs Alashkert

39,32,30 1X,0-0,1
3.03 3.14 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Riga vs Liepaja

30,14,56 2,2-2,1
2.11 3.14 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Spartaks vs Jelgava

57,13,34 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.34 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Palanga vs Stumbras

49,25,29 1,0-2,1
2.98 3.05 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Lietava vs Trakai

23,23,54 2,0-0,1
5.70 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Næstved vs Kjellerup

60,16,29 1,1-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:05

Jammerbugt vs Kolding

53,24,27 1,3-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Sydvest 05 vs Frem

24,27,49 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.50 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

UCC vs Ringmahon Rangers

26,20,54 2,1-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Avondale United vs Cobh Wanderers

46,27,30 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Cherno More Varna vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

39,26,35 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:05

Hvidovre vs Middelfart G&BK

54,29,24 1X,3-1,1
1.57 4.00 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:05

Marienlyst vs Ringkobing

54,13,36 1,1-3,1
2.22 3.60 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Skovshoved vs Avarta

43,10,47 12,2-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Pardubice vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

39,24,37 12,4-3,1
2.24 3.44 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Trinec vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

26,40,35 X2,0-1,1
1.83 3.58 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:05

Ústí nad Labem vs Olympia Prague

47,24,31 1,2-0,1
1.60 4.24 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

1. Znojmo vs Varnsdorf

27,28,47 X2,0-2,1
2.22 3.44 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Vítkovice vs Hradec Kralove

39,21,41 12,1-1,1
2.44 3.66 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

SFC Opava vs 1. Pribram

38,20,42 12,1-1,1
2.06 3.30 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Baník Sokolov vs Frydek-Mistek

41,18,41 12,2-0,1
2.22 3.44 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

MAS Taborsko vs Viktoria Zizkov

30,18,57 2,2-0,1
1.91 3.62 3.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Ryazan vs Saturn Ramenskoye

51,23,30 1,3-3,1
1.49 4.12 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

32,30,38 X,3-1,1
3.24 3.30 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:05

Torpedo Moscow vs Zorky Krasnogorsk

54,28,24 1X,1-0,1
1.73 3.52 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Rotor Volgograd II vs Strogino Moscow

27,7,66 2,0-4,1
3.76 3.50 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Honefoss vs Fredrikstad

23,21,56 2,1-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Sparta Prague U19 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19

64,20,25 1,5-0,1
1.18 7.50 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:05

Hammer SpVg vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

73,15,12 1,4-1,1
1.18 6.90 8.10 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:05

Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Karvina U19

82,11,25 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:05

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Arminia Bielefeld II

15,24,61 2,5-1,1
1.30 5.40 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Zirka Kropyvnytsky U19 vs Karpaty Lviv U19

25,11,64 2,0-2,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Santiago Morning vs Independiente de Cauquenes

39,38,25 1X,3-3,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Hertha U19

32,10,63 2,3-1,1
3.05 4.00 1.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Police vs Gicumbi

55,18,31 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

VfL Pinneberg vs TuS Dassendorf

21,21,58 2,0-0,1
10.0 7.90 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

CSD Yupanqui vs Club Atletico General Lamadrid

19,24,57 2,1-2,1
4.50 4.02 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Stade Renard Melong vs Eding Sport

43,29,30 1X,3-1,1
2.22 2.81 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:05

ASU Poli Timisoara vs ACS Foresta Suceava

54,14,34 1,2-0,1
1.23 5.70 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Hajduk Split U19 vs Rudes U19

67,15,18 1,1-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:05

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs Osijek U19

36,18,47 2,0-3,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Sesvete U19 vs Slaven Belupo U19

45,8,47 12,5-1,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Young Africans vs Rayon Sports

31,35,35 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Les Astres vs APEJES Academy

35,33,33 X,1-2,1
1.93 2.79 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

College Europa vs Lynx

67,14,19 1,1-2,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:05
18:05

Rio Preto SP (Women) vs Ponte Preta (Women)

31,50,20 1X,1-1,1
1.29 5.05 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Gor Mahia vs USM Alger

52,28,25 1X,0-0,1
2.59 2.98 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05
19:05

Club Social y Deportivo Muniz vs Atlas

25,23,52 2,0-5,1
3.52 3.76 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al Muhafaza

50,34,16 1X,4-0,1
1.22 6.10 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Tigres U20 vs America U20

44,16,40 12,2-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Al-Jaish Damascus vs Hutteen

55,29,16 1X,5-1,1
1.24 5.55 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Deportivo Paraguayo vs Central Ballester

21,18,61 2,3-0,1
3.30 3.38 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Djoliba AC Bamako vs Williamsville Athletic Club

29,35,37 X2,1-1,1
2.47 2.90 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Nawair vs Al-Karamah

34,36,30 1X,0-2,1
2.23 3.28 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Al-Wahda Damascus vs Herafio Halab

43,28,30 1X,1-1,1
1.53 3.86 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Puerto Nuevo vs CA Claypole

42,18,40 12,0-1,1
2.93 3.66 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Al-Wathba vs Al-Talia

23,34,43 X2,3-1,1
2.33 3.24 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Panserraikos vs Panachaiki

19,20,61 2,1-1,1
2.89 3.80 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Anagennisi Karditsa vs Ergotelis

39,21,41 12,2-1,1
1.98 3.42 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Trikala vs Kissamikos

33,35,33 X,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Sunrise vs Bugesera

11,64,25 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.01 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:05

EC Vitoria Salvador U20 vs Esporte Clube Bahia U20

29,22,52 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Bad Gleichenberg vs Sturm Graz

31,17,56 2,0-5,1
4.92 5.45 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Bohemians 1905 Prague U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19

34,17,53 2,1-2,1
3.46 4.34 1.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

BASK Beograd vs Lokomotiva Beograd

27,21,52 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

BSK Borca vs Graficar Beograd

22,27,51 X2,1-3,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Slovan HAC vs Post SV

75,5,31 1,1-0,1
2.49 3.80 2.22 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:05

Karlbergs vs Vasalunds

25,35,44 X2,3-2,1
4.90 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Aduana Stars vs Raja Casablanca

26,29,50 X2,3-3,1
2.10 3.03 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Zarkovo vs Kolubara Lazarevac

65,20,15 1,3-2,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:05

Argentino de Merlo vs CSR Espanol

46,21,35 1,2-1,1
2.26 3.24 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Watford (Women) vs Sheffield (Women)

7,24,69 2,0-5,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Al-Masry

43,22,35 1,1-1,1
2.46 2.90 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:05

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Loros de la Universidad de Colima

30,29,43 X2,2-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

ASD Pink Sport Time Bari (Women) vs Fiorentina (Women)

34,10,59 2,1-3,1
3.96 4.02 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

CA Lugano vs Real Pilar

29,31,43 X2,1-1,1
2.80 2.89 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

New Star de Douala vs Union Douala

28,33,42 X2,1-0,1
2.27 2.74 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

All Boys II vs Quilmes II

24,19,57 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Bokelj vs OFK Igalo 1929

39,49,17 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.60 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
16:05

Otrant-Olympic vs Ibar Rozaje

70,8,22 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:05

Aiginiakos vs Kallithea

52,21,31 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Apollon Kalamarias vs Apollon Larissa

39,21,41 12,1-0,1
1.30 4.54 7.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:05

PSS Sleman vs Martapura

39,20,41 12,1-0,1
1.40 4.36 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Ashdod U19 vs Maccabi Haifa U19

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:05

Bethlehem Steel vs New York Red Bulls II

22,43,38 X2,3-0,1
2.30 3.40 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Mtibwa Sugar vs Lipuli

39,42,22 1X,1-2,1
2.27 2.60 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Pandurii vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

30,36,34 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Mladost Lješkopolje vs Mornar

44,14,42 12,1-1,1
2.38 2.88 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs Ripensia Timisoara

60,27,23 1X,2-3,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Association sportive de Djerba vs STIR sportive de Zarzouna

51,38,11 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:05

Ouakam vs Academie Generation Foot

14,24,62 2,0-0,1
6.85 3.60 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Caronnese ASD vs A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955

36,52,12 1X,2-4,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:05

Kitchee II vs Yuen Long II

93,4,3 1,0-0,1
1.03 15.0 22.0 U/O: +20.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:05

Espoir vs Kirehe

26,43,32 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.10 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Plateau United vs Lobi Stars

34,19,49 2,2-1,1
1.41 2.42 7.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Al-Shorta Damascus vs Tishreen

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
2.80 3.24 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Dragon vs Unisport de Bafang

21,38,41 X2,0-1,1
2.22 2.76 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

AE Sparti vs Aris

19,22,59 2,0-1,1
2.18 3.30 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Dynamo Saint Petersburg II vs Znamya Truda

70,23,7 1,4-0,1
1.18 6.75 10.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:05

AS Stiinta Miroslava vs Sportul Snagov

57,24,26 1,2-3,1
2.01 3.40 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Weston Workers Bears vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors

30,6,64 2,0-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Bamboutos de Mbouda vs Young Sports Academy

22,33,45 X2,2-1,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Hermannstadt vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

56,26,18 1X,0-0,1
1.18 6.40 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

36,23,42 12,1-0,1
2.25 4.32 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Belgrano II vs Huracan II

47,22,32 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Hakoah Sydney City East vs Mounties Wanderers

46,19,36 1,2-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Balotesti vs Chindia Targoviste

31,21,51 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs St. George Saints

46,8,46 12,3-2,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:05

Slovan Bratislava U19 vs Senica U19

74,16,10 1,3-1,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:05

Afumati vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

43,15,43 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Gyori ETO U19 vs Illes Akademia-Haladas U19

10,16,74 2,1-3,1
16.0 7.80 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Skoda Xanthi vs Edessaikos

38,31,32 1X,3-0,1
1.10 9.00 16.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:05

Zwickau vs VfB Stuttgart

28,25,52 2,1-4,1
3.92 4.92 1.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Utrecht II vs Den Bosch

27,24,53 2,2-0,1
2.71 4.00 2.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Valentine Phoenix vs Edgeworth Eagles

22,17,61 2,0-1,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Aigle Royal vs UMS de Loum

20,27,53 X2,2-0,1
3.58 2.80 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

61,17,29 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Fortuna Mfou vs Feutcheu

22,48,31 X2,1-0,1
2.27 2.75 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Opava U19

66,12,22 1,6-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:05

1. Pribram U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

44,25,33 1,0-1,1
2.10 4.00 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Teplice U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

38,15,49 2,3-0,1
2.31 3.96 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

MTK Budapest U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

54,22,28 1,1-4,1
1.59 4.20 4.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Sopron vs Cegledi VSE

20,34,46 X2,3-1,1
5.70 4.86 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Hibernian (Women) vs Hamilton Academical (Women)

79,6,15 1,5-1,1
1.03 15.0 28.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:05

KSV Hessen Kassel vs Hannover 96

56,26,25 1X,1-2,1
16.0 10.0 1.07 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Crumlin United vs Killester United

52,21,31 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.80 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Sigma Olomouc U21 vs Dukla Prague U21

49,9,43 1,3-2,1
1.93 4.00 2.88 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:05

Portmarnock vs Firhouse Clover

30,24,48 2,4-3,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:05

Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
2.15 3.32 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Renova vs Skendija

23,30,47 X2,0-3,1
3.64 3.56 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Sileks vs Rabotnicki

25,32,46 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.28 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Pelister vs Shkupi

29,35,37 X2,0-2,1
2.03 3.52 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Anghust Nazran vs Academy Rostov-on-Don

19,22,59 2,0-0,1
2.36 3.44 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

39,23,39 12,0-1,1
4.68 3.92 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Biolog vs Chaika Peschanokopskoye

25,27,48 X2,0-2,1
3.78 3.62 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Druzhba Maykop vs Anzhi Makhachkala II

58,27,15 1X,1-1,1
1.27 5.00 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Mordovia Saransk vs Syzran-2003 Syzran

25,26,49 X2,1-0,1
1.76 3.54 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Krasnodar II vs Afips Afipsky

20,32,48 X2,1-0,1
2.97 3.86 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Murom vs Kolomna

66,14,28 1,1-2,1
1.32 4.74 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Volga Ulyanovsk vs Zenit-Izhevsk

30,16,59 2,3-0,1
2.73 3.22 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Kuban II

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
1.35 4.60 7.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:05

Spartak Nalchik vs Armavir

21,33,46 X2,0-2,1
10.0 5.85 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Chelyabinsk vs KAMAZ

39,21,41 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Ural II vs Orenburg II

60,22,26 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.72 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Charlestown City Blues vs Lake Macquarie

94,0,27 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.64 4.72 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:05

Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney United

32,22,47 2,2-1,1
2.50 4.10 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Manchester City (Women) vs Yeovil Town (Women)

56,33,11 1X,5-0,1
1.01 23.0 56.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:05

Pskov-747 vs Chertanovo

33,23,46 2,0-5,1
4.68 3.72 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Torpedo Vladimir

41,36,25 1X,4-1,1
1.70 3.68 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Kazanka vs Spartak Kostroma

46,19,36 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 4.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:05

Sunderland (Women) vs Arsenal L.F.C. (Women)

7,22,71 2,0-0,1
9.30 5.65 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

CRFSO Smolensk vs Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki

34,35,32 X,0-1,1
2.37 3.14 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women) vs CSKA Moscow (Women)

44,8,48 12,1-1,1
2.15 3.44 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Chertanovo Moscow (Women) vs Ryazan VDV (Women)

44,7,50 12,1-2,1
2.27 3.54 2.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Dolgoprudny vs Velez

45,27,31 1X,2-3,1
1.96 3.34 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Vardar vs Academy Pandev

34,32,34 X,3-2,1
1.72 3.72 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Skopje vs Pobeda Prilep

51,35,14 1X,1-0,1
2.08 3.14 3.66 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.