Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-05-19

00:05

Once Caldas vs Patriotas

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.10 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:05

Independiente Medellín vs Jaguares de Cordoba

39,27,35 X,0-0,1
1.64 3.88 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Bayern Munich (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg (Women)

39,9,54 2,0-0,1
3.17 3.60 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Celtic vs Motherwell

51,22,30 1,2-0,1
1.31 6.20 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt

59,16,30 1,1-3,1
1.34 5.00 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Manchester United vs Chelsea

48,21,34 1,0-0,1
2.59 3.54 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Chelsea vs Manchester United

34,21,48 2,1-0,1
3.08 3.32 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Paris Saint-Germain

18,16,66 2,0-0,1
16.0 7.80 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Dijon FCO vs Angers SCO

38,24,38 12,2-1,1
2.25 3.50 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Lyon vs Nice

65,19,26 1,3-2,1
1.65 4.00 6.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Olympique de Marseille vs Amiens SC

51,26,27 1X,2-1,1
1.29 6.25 13.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Metz vs Girondins de Bordeaux

33,23,46 2,0-4,1
3.22 3.24 2.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Nantes vs Strasbourg

30,29,43 X2,1-0,1
1.97 3.34 4.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Troyes AC vs AS Monaco

21,19,60 2,0-3,1
6.25 4.50 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Toulouse vs En Avant de Guingamp

31,30,40 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.50 4.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

AS Saint-Etienne vs Lille OSC

41,28,32 1X,5-0,1
1.92 4.20 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Stade Rennais vs Montpellier HSC

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Dynamo Kyiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk

35,18,49 2,2-1,1
3.52 3.54 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Karpaty Lviv vs Stal Kamianske

54,23,28 1,3-0,1
1.75 3.74 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Chornomorets Odesa vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

28,38,34 X2,1-0,1
2.57 3.15 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Oleksandriya vs Olimpik Donetsk

49,32,24 1X,2-0,1
1.65 3.70 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Brest

47,25,31 1,2-3,1
1.88 3.50 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

IFK Norrkoping vs Dalkurd

59,31,21 1X,4-2,1
1.43 4.54 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

Sundsvall vs Ostersunds

34,29,39 X,2-3,1
2.59 3.48 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Sirius vs Trelleborgs

21,34,45 X2,1-1,1
2.09 3.60 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Leganes vs Real Betis

33,17,53 2,3-2,1
3.38 3.50 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Malaga vs Getafe

19,19,62 2,0-1,1
3.10 3.50 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Villarreal vs Real Madrid

29,19,57 2,2-2,1
3.30 4.20 2.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Sevilla vs Deportivo Alaves

39,15,47 2,1-0,1
1.43 4.80 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Celta vs Levante UD

35,31,35 X,4-2,1
1.82 3.90 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Atletico Madrid vs Eibar

59,21,27 1,0-0,1
1.72 4.00 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Las Palmas vs Girona

23,26,51 X2,1-2,1
2.57 3.40 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Degerfors vs Brage

27,39,35 X2,2-2,1
2.17 3.44 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Varbergs BoIS vs Osters

34,36,31 X,1-2,1
2.80 3.44 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Falkenbergs vs Norrby

55,22,28 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.94 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Frej Taby vs Landskrona BoIS

32,15,58 2,2-1,1
2.69 3.40 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Genoa vs Torino

33,28,39 X,0-0,1
2.51 3.50 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

K. Sint-Truidense vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

33,28,39 X2,1-1,1
2.26 3.32 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Oostende vs Royal Antwerp

35,28,37 X,3-1,1
2.20 3.42 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Lechia Gdansk vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

43,39,22 1X,1-1,1
1.64 4.04 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Piast Gliwice vs LKS Nieciecza

42,31,29 1X,4-0,1
2.18 3.38 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

KS Cracovia vs Pogon Szczecin

39,28,33 1X,1-4,1
2.31 3.40 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Arka Gdynia vs Slask Wroclaw

41,22,38 12,0-1,1
2.57 3.50 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

GKS Jastrzebie vs Legionovia

47,18,36 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.30 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Maritzburg United vs Free State Stars

32,40,28 1X,0-1,1
2.52 3.10 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:05

LKS Lodz vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

32,14,57 2,4-2,1
1.67 4.04 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Znicz Pruszkow vs Rozwoj Katowice

25,20,55 2,3-3,1
2.02 3.80 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

GKS Belchatow vs Wisla Pulawy

33,33,35 X,3-0,1
2.02 3.54 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Warta Poznan vs RKS Radomiak Radom

41,26,33 1X,1-0,1
2.52 3.05 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Energetyk ROW

30,26,46 X2,4-0,1
1.82 3.80 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

St. Gallen vs Lausanne-Sport

53,16,33 1,0-3,1
1.80 4.04 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Lugano vs Zurich

37,16,48 2,1-1,1
2.58 3.80 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Thun vs Sion

51,22,30 1,1-4,1
2.42 3.90 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Basel vs Luzern

55,17,32 1,2-2,1
1.51 5.25 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Young Boys

19,20,61 2,1-2,1
3.64 4.10 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:05

Omiya Ardija vs Gifu

39,29,33 1X,0-2,1
2.08 3.38 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

33,28,40 X2,1-0,1
2.52 3.42 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:05

Flamengo vs CR Vasco da Gama

41,24,35 1,1-1,1
2.10 3.42 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Oeste vs Villa Nova AC

34,34,32 X,2-0,1
2.70 3.22 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:05
05:05

Gyeongnam vs Gangwon

52,21,31 1,0-1,1
2.37 3.60 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:05

Jeonnam Dragons vs Daegu

25,31,49 X2,1-1,1
2.17 3.40 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Levadia vs Flora Tallinn

43,22,35 1,0-0,1
2.47 3.40 2.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
10:05

Shonan Bellmare vs Jubilo Iwata

35,22,43 2,1-0,1
3.40 3.38 2.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:05

Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
3.65 3.74 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:05

Yokohama F. Marinos vs V-Varen Nagasaki

35,30,35 X,5-2,1
2.07 3.78 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:05

Boa Esporte Clube vs Coritiba

28,29,47 X2,1-1,1
3.22 3.40 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:05

Figueirense vs Fortaleza

42,23,36 1,1-3,1
2.62 3.30 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Londrina vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

41,39,24 1X,1-2,1
2.30 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Paysandu vs EC Sao Bento SP

38,29,34 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:05

FCO Beerschot vs K.A.S. Eupen

41,34,27 1X,3-1,1
2.62 3.70 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Nitra vs Senica

25,31,50 X2,5-2,1
1.41 4.54 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

1. Tatran Presov vs Zemplin

17,42,41 X2,2-1,1
3.72 3.56 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Marathon vs Motagua

49,24,29 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.34 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

IFK Kalmar (Women) vs Djurgardens (Women)

36,15,52 2,2-3,1
4.42 4.10 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women) vs Linkopings (Women)

34,12,58 2,1-0,1
3.92 3.98 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Ruzomberok vs DAC 1904

39,20,41 12,0-4,1
2.50 3.38 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:05

Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina

39,20,41 12,3-2,1
2.16 3.40 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Spartak Trnava vs Trencin

47,21,34 1,0-2,1
2.10 3.40 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

ŽP Sport vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

57,23,27 1,1-0,1
1.78 3.52 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Northcote City vs Dandenong Thunder

35,12,55 2,3-2,1
2.37 3.80 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:05

Universidad de Chile vs Palestino

43,24,34 1,1-2,1
1.81 4.14 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Deportes Iquique vs Audax Italiano

45,15,41 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.74 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

1. Slovacko vs Fastav Zlin

35,35,31 X,1-1,1
2.66 2.52 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Karvina vs Banik Ostrava

26,37,39 X2,0-0,1
2.71 3.42 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Mlada Boleslav vs Dukla Prague

46,19,36 1,1-0,1
1.84 3.66 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Hebei China Fortune vs Chongqing Lifan

43,21,37 1,2-1,1
1.57 4.24 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Slavia Prague vs Baumit Jablonec

41,19,41 12,1-3,1
1.81 3.72 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Changchun Yatai vs Beijing Guoan

28,29,46 X2,0-2,1
3.14 3.50 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Odder IGF vs Akademisk

31,34,35 X,1-1,1
2.79 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Slovan Liberec vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

35,23,44 2,1-0,1
1.98 3.58 4.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Guangzhou R&F vs Henan Jianye

83,7,27 1,1-1,1
1.57 4.30 6.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:05

Sparta Prague vs Sigma Olomouc

34,34,32 X,1-0,1
1.84 3.58 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Zbrojovka vs Vysocina Jihlava

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
2.08 3.62 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Greve vs VSK Aarhus

58,34,19 1X,5-4,1
2.37 3.50 2.65 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:05

Viktoria Plzen vs Teplice

47,28,27 1X,2-1,1
1.31 5.60 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Naesby vs Aarhus Fremad

40,15,47 12,4-1,1
3.09 3.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Bronshoj vs Hellerup IK

15,33,52 X2,6-1,1
3.38 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Lyseng vs Hillerod

12,21,67 2,0-3,1
4.62 4.50 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Longford Town vs Shelbourne

40,25,36 12,1-1,1
2.46 3.40 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

B.93 Copenhagen vs Dalum

31,29,41 X2,3-1,1
1.72 3.90 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles

30,22,51 2,2-1,1
1.89 3.90 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Dallas vs Vancouver Whitecaps

46,32,25 1X,2-2,1
1.69 4.20 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

New York City vs Colorado Rapids

45,31,27 1X,4-0,1
1.37 5.60 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:05

Toronto vs Orlando City

38,22,40 12,2-1,1
1.62 4.54 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Stal Mielec vs Bytovia

55,22,27 1,2-2,1
1.73 3.80 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Chrobry Glogow

54,22,28 1,3-0,1
2.17 3.44 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Miedz Legnica vs Pogon Siedlce

64,32,18 1X,2-0,1
1.59 4.10 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:05

Rakow Czestochowa vs Olimpia Grudziadz

65,24,22 1,0-0,1
1.78 3.80 4.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Wigry Suwalki vs Stomil Olsztyn

59,25,16 1,1-2,1
1.88 3.56 4.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

Katowice vs GKS Tychy

49,18,34 1,1-2,1
2.15 3.34 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:05

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

41,37,25 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.28 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

AGF Aarhus vs SonderjyskE

55,17,32 1,2-2,1
2.17 3.42 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Utrecht vs Vitesse

33,37,31 X,1-2,1
1.82 3.74 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Red Star Belgrade vs Vozdovac

57,18,29 1,5-1,1
1.31 5.00 9.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Chonburi

47,18,36 1,0-1,1
2.57 2.66 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Ratchaburi vs Police Tero

49,16,36 1,3-2,1
1.55 4.70 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Air vs Bangkok United

10,19,71 2,0-1,1
7.70 5.50 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

PSM Makassar vs Pusamania Borneo

43,23,35 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.54 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Juventus vs Hellas Verona

72,13,15 1,2-1,1
1.08 12.0 49.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:05

Persipura Jayapura vs Madura United

32,35,34 X,6-0,1
1.82 3.78 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

St. Johann im Pongau vs Dornbirn 1913

22,45,35 X2,1-1,1
1.99 4.00 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Hard vs Worgl

36,19,46 2,2-2,1
1.80 4.34 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Wals-Grunau vs Kufstein

35,23,44 2,0-0,1
2.10 4.20 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:05

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Alberschwende

42,6,52 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.50 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Rheindorf Altach II vs Seekirchen 1945

46,15,40 1,3-0,1
1.64 4.60 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

ANIF vs Wacker Innsbruck II

61,27,12 1X,2-4,1
1.19 7.00 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:05

Kitzbuhel vs VfB Hohenems

60,24,24 1,4-2,1
1.70 4.60 4.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Dinamo Zagreb vs Inter Zapresic

48,26,28 1X,3-1,1
1.31 5.50 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Rijeka vs Hajduk Split

33,22,46 2,3-1,1
2.02 3.40 4.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:05

Union Espanola vs Colo-Colo

24,21,55 2,3-2,1
2.98 3.44 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur vs Tor Akureyri

69,28,19 1X,0-0,1
3.04 3.82 2.23 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:05

Magni vs Ungmennafelagið Víkingur

21,19,60 2,1-0,1
5.45 4.34 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Deportivo Municipal

33,36,31 X,0-0,1
2.38 3.28 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

20,61,20 X,5-3,1
2.24 3.28 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Real Oviedo vs Sevilla II

72,24,20 1,2-1,1
1.40 4.60 9.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:05

Sport Rosario vs Alianza Lima

50,24,29 1,3-2,1
2.22 3.42 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:05

Sport Huancayo vs Real Garcilaso

44,26,31 1X,1-1,1
2.37 3.38 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Cuneo 1905 vs Gavorrano

24,29,47 X2,1-0,1
2.21 3.13 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Fondi 1922 vs Paganese Calcio 1926

32,31,38 X,2-2,1
2.26 3.12 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:05

Union Comercio vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

17,34,49 X2,2-0,1
1.77 3.48 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Vicenza Calcio vs Santarcangelo Calcio

28,32,41 X2,2-1,1
2.00 3.20 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

STK 1914 Samorin vs Inter Bratislava

65,21,25 1,1-1,1
1.75 3.74 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

KAMAZ vs Rubin

52,29,25 1X,6-0,1
1.25 4.94 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Defensor Sporting vs C.A. Progreso

36,24,41 12,1-0,1
1.82 3.68 4.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City

31,19,54 2,1-2,1
3.46 4.30 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Sydney U21 vs Rockdale City Suns

33,22,46 2,2-0,1
2.85 4.04 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Lorca vs Real Valladolid

21,24,55 2,1-5,1
4.24 3.58 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Balmazújvárosi vs Debreceni VSC

33,33,35 X,4-0,1
3.78 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:05

Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Guaraní

46,17,39 1,0-1,1
2.94 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Club General Díaz vs Deportivo Santaní

36,35,30 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.48 3.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:05

Salgueiro AC vs ABC

15,38,47 X2,3-0,1
3.11 3.36 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Volta Redonda vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

22,26,52 X2,2-1,1
2.37 3.20 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Cuiabá vs Operario Ferroviario

38,12,51 2,4-0,1
1.87 3.62 4.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:05

Santa Cruz vs Botafogo da Paraíba

22,39,39 X2,2-3,1
1.92 3.50 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:05

Barcelona Sporting Club vs Guayaquil City

59,26,23 1X,0-2,1
1.25 6.20 13.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Club Social y Deportivo Macará vs Deportivo Cuenca

54,29,24 1X,1-1,1
1.84 3.50 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:05

Delfin vs Tecnico Universitario

48,28,27 1X,3-1,1
1.54 4.24 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

SD Juazeirense vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

30,25,48 2,2-0,1
2.67 3.30 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Brisbane Olympic vs Megpayz Crusaderz

90,8,2 1,5-2,1
1.20 8.10 14.0 U/O: -21.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:05

Western Pride vs Brisbane Strikers

51,7,44 1,1-0,1
1.83 2.38 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:05

Moreton Bay United vs Redlands United

65,16,19 1,2-1,1
1.34 5.25 10.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:05

South West Queensland Thunder vs Brisbane Roar U21

34,20,47 2,0-0,1
3.98 4.60 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Metropolitanos vs Deportivo Lara

18,32,50 X2,0-0,1
3.19 3.64 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Gamla Upsala vs Skiljebo

40,14,46 12,1-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:05

Karlbergs vs Sundbybergs

34,25,43 2,4-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Eskilsminne vs Atvidabergs

68,15,17 1,3-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:05

Lunds vs Oskarshamns

50,14,37 1,4-5,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Utsiktens vs Mjallby

17,24,59 2,3-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

KSF Prespa Birlik vs Kvarnby

37,18,46 2,1-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

İstanbul BBSK vs Kasimpasa

62,14,30 1,3-2,1
1.19 5.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

Linkoping City vs Sandvikens

44,29,29 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
3.78 3.07 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Rynninge vs Carlstad United

53,18,32 1,1-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Sollentuna vs BK Forward

20,16,64 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Goztepe vs Galatasaray

28,23,55 2,0-1,1
8.60 4.70 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:05

Union San Felipe vs Deportes Copiapo

48,30,26 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.34 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:05

Valledupar vs Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua

39,24,37 12,2-2,1
2.18 3.06 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:05

Orsomarso vs Union Magdalena

31,26,45 X2,0-0,1
2.37 2.98 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Kvik Halden vs Krakeroy

75,7,30 1,0-0,1
1.62 5.05 3.54 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
00:05

Santiago Wanderers vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

33,25,43 2,1-2,1
2.04 3.30 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Besiktas vs Sivasspor

44,27,31 1X,5-1,1
1.17 6.85 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:05

Barnechea vs Deportes Puerto Montt

42,27,33 1X,2-1,1
2.23 3.28 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Fenerbahce vs Konyaspor

59,28,22 1X,3-2,1
1.15 6.50 17.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Erzurum BBSK

38,21,43 12,0-0,1
1.99 3.98 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Asan Mugunghwa vs Daejeon Citizen

71,23,22 1,0-1,1
2.02 4.04 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Bucheon 1995 vs Seoul E-Land

42,33,28 1X,0-3,1
1.72 4.10 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Shanghai Shenxin vs Liaoning Whowin

50,25,29 1,4-3,1
1.83 4.24 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Cartagena vs Rayo Majadahonda

36,24,40 12,2-1,1
2.32 3.20 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

XSKT Can Tho vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

23,36,44 X2,2-2,1
2.62 3.70 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05

Yanbian Funde vs Hangzhou Greentown

34,27,40 X,1-2,1
2.92 3.74 2.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Becamex Binh Duong vs Hai Phong

53,19,32 1,2-1,1
2.04 3.44 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

SHB Da Nang vs Ho Chi Minh City

45,17,39 1,3-0,1
1.99 3.68 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Maribor vs Olimpija Ljubljana

29,28,45 X2,2-3,1
2.29 3.50 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Aluminij

31,23,49 2,0-2,1
2.38 3.48 2.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Ordabasy vs Tobol Kostanay

43,8,50 12,0-1,1
2.12 3.15 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Astana vs Aktobe

67,24,21 1,3-1,1
1.17 7.00 19.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Kairat vs Shakhter Karagandy

58,27,24 1X,2-0,1
1.20 6.25 18.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Akzhayik vs Zhetysu

39,26,35 1X,2-0,1
2.75 3.08 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Kyzylzhar

45,28,29 1X,5-0,1
1.87 3.52 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Kaisar vs Atyrau

50,28,26 1X,0-0,1
2.01 3.10 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Club Nacional vs Liverpool Montevideo

49,24,30 1,1-1,1
1.67 3.96 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Sydney United vs Sydney Olympic

27,12,61 2,0-2,1
3.72 4.30 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Rampla Juniors vs Montevideo Wanderers

24,21,55 2,2-3,1
2.71 3.30 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Granada vs Reus Deportiu

41,24,35 1,1-0,1
1.90 3.20 4.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:05

Al-Duhail vs Al Rayyan

61,18,28 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.80 3.66 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:05

Vasas vs Videoton

27,21,52 2,0-3,1
6.25 4.44 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Campbelltown City vs North Eastern MetroStars

42,7,53 2,2-1,1
3.36 4.00 2.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Para Hills Knights vs Croydon Kings

29,14,57 2,1-0,1
3.38 4.00 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Honved vs Ferencvarosi

25,28,51 X2,1-1,1
4.98 3.88 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:05

South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide City

25,4,71 2,0-2,1
6.35 5.20 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Puskas Akademia vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

30,35,36 X,1-2,1
2.29 3.24 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Club Atletico Torque vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD

27,22,51 2,0-1,1
2.37 3.40 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Diosgyori vs Paksi

37,17,48 2,1-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Manly United

51,25,28 1,2-1,1
3.36 4.00 2.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Ujpest

33,34,33 X,1-1,1
3.09 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

ES Setif vs USM Bel-Abbes

29,20,54 2,0-0,1
1.70 3.52 4.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Oran vs JS Kabylie

32,32,36 X,0-0,1
1.88 2.90 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

USM Alger vs USM Blida

44,33,26 1X,1-2,1
1.41 4.44 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Mirbat vs Al-Suwaiq

29,14,57 2,3-1,1
4.84 3.64 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Sohar vs Al Mudhaibi

43,27,32 1X,2-2,1
2.34 3.13 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Fanja vs Al-Shabab Barka

22,24,54 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.05 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Al-Oruba vs Al-Nasr

31,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.41 2.97 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Zeta Golubovci vs OFK Grbalj

28,48,24 1X,1-2,1
2.38 3.24 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Rudar Pljevlja

30,22,51 2,0-0,1
2.76 3.14 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Kom Podgorica vs Buducnost Podgorica

28,36,36 X2,2-3,1
4.50 3.34 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Mladost Podgorica vs Petrovac

51,36,20 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.60 8.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Sutjeska vs Decic

70,18,12 1,2-0,1
1.17 6.40 16.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:05

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna

33,25,43 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Hougang United vs Young Lions

26,25,49 2,1-2,1
1.95 3.06 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Lucko vs Dugopolje

31,21,52 2,2-0,1
1.64 3.50 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Solin vs Sesvete

23,24,53 2,3-2,1
1.64 3.50 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Varazdin

19,28,53 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Šibenik vs Novigrad

61,21,18 1,3-2,1
3.18 3.30 2.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Quilmes vs Defensores Unidos

34,25,42 2,3-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Club El Porvenir

44,29,30 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Club Atletico Ituzaingo

44,23,34 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

San Martin de Burzaco vs Club Lujan

29,32,40 X2,0-0,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Dock Sud vs Central Cordoba

17,25,58 2,0-0,1
4.64 3.60 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Deportivo Armenio vs Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui

28,42,30 X,1-2,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Deportivo Laferrere vs Sportivo Italiano

48,31,25 1X,3-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Deportivo Merlo vs Canuelas Fútbol Club

31,30,39 X2,2-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Excursionistas vs Club Sportivo Barracas

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:05

LDU Loja vs America de Quito

20,31,49 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Skovshoved vs Ringkobing

68,9,31 1,3-1,1
1.72 3.74 4.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:05

Sao Jose vs Flamengo SP

51,18,33 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Sydvest 05 vs Næstved

13,22,65 2,1-3,1
7.80 4.50 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Frem vs Marienlyst

58,18,29 1,1-1,1
1.87 3.60 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Kolding vs Hvidovre

22,21,57 2,0-0,1
2.89 3.40 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Wolves vs Capalaba

42,0,60 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Eastern Suburbs vs Logan Lightning

40,11,50 2,2-4,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Rochedale Rovers vs South United

56,9,38 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:05

Southside Eagles vs Ipswich Knights

77,0,32 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:05

North Geelong Warriors vs Werribee City

46,8,46 12,1-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

Whittlesea Ranges vs Moreland Zebras

17,45,38 X2,1-2,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Altona Magic vs St Albans Saints

39,28,33 1X,1-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Ballarat vs Brunswick City

20,17,63 2,5-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Eastern Lions vs Nunawading City

72,10,18 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
05:05

Langwarrin vs Melbourne City U21

23,15,62 2,3-1,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:05

Moreland City vs Goulburn Valley Suns

38,19,45 2,4-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

Murray United vs Springvale White Eagles

56,17,32 1,0-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Balestier Khalsa vs Home United

33,15,56 2,2-1,1
4.18 4.34 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius vs Atlantas Klaipeda

52,27,26 1X,3-1,1
1.29 5.00 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Livorno Calcio vs Lecce

28,25,51 2,3-1,1
2.66 3.38 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:05

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Nittaidai Yokohama (Women)

77,7,16 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.70 12.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
05:05

Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) vs Nagano Parceiro (Women)

54,26,25 1X,1-0,1
3.30 3.64 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:05
19:05

Concordia Chiajna vs Dinamo Bucuresti

27,23,55 2,0-4,1
2.95 3.32 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Independiente del Valle vs Emelec

36,18,46 2,0-2,1
1.87 3.60 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

UAI Urquiza vs Defensores de Belgrano

31,35,35 X,0-0,1
2.62 2.90 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Olympique de Medea vs NA Hussein Dey

18,46,36 X2,3-1,1
2.07 2.94 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Biskra vs USM El Harrach

43,23,35 1,2-0,1
1.55 3.54 6.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Royal Pari vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

51,28,26 1X,2-1,1
1.61 4.14 5.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

MC Alger vs JS Saoura

33,28,39 X,1-4,1
1.62 3.56 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

CR Belouizdad vs DRB Tadjenant

34,33,34 X,1-2,1
1.79 3.06 4.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:05

Nora vs Varmdo

34,40,27 1X,0-0,1
2.23 3.88 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Fana IL vs Sotra

22,20,58 2,0-0,1
1.79 4.90 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Kustosja vs Hajduk Split II

39,29,33 1X,2-0,1
2.54 3.18 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Arna-Bjornar (Women) vs Lillestrom (Women)

41,20,39 12,0-0,1
7.40 5.15 1.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Klepp (Women) vs Roa (Women)

77,0,23 1,2-1,1
1.70 3.88 3.96 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:05

Avaldsnes (Women) vs Trondheims-Orn (Women)

35,14,53 2,2-0,1
1.33 4.82 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Sandvikens (Women) vs Valerenga (Women)

37,26,37 X,3-0,1
2.49 3.66 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Stabaek (Women) vs Lyn Fotball (Women)

36,24,40 12,5-0,1
1.87 3.76 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Deportivo Sanarate vs Xelaju

48,21,34 1,1-1,1
3.32 3.38 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Dnipro Cherkasy vs Sumy

30,11,59 2,2-2,1
2.39 3.54 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk vs Volyn Lutsk

79,5,29 1,0-2,1
2.39 2.94 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Rodange 91 vs UNA Strassen

19,21,60 2,0-0,1
1.88 3.92 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Arsenal Kyiv vs Kremin Kremenchuk

66,25,22 1,2-0,1
1.17 7.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Mykolaiv

23,24,53 2,2-1,1
1.59 3.98 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

F91 Dudelange vs Hostert

70,19,24 1,0-0,1
1.25 6.05 9.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:05

Mondorf-les-Bains vs Differdange 03

26,24,50 2,0-0,1
3.66 3.92 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Progres Niedercorn vs Racing Union

39,27,35 1X,4-2,1
1.30 6.30 6.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

RM Hamm Benfica vs Union Titus Petange

52,15,36 1,0-0,1
2.11 4.00 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

52,21,31 1,2-1,1
1.62 4.44 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

JP Voltes vs Stallion Sta. Lucia

29,14,57 2,0-0,1
2.73 3.64 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Real Sociedad (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

38,19,45 12,1-2,1
3.38 3.90 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

Smena vs Irtysh Omsk

38,13,51 2,0-0,1
1.41 4.62 6.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Utah Royals (Women) vs Houston Dash (Women)

24,63,15 1X,1-0,1
2.30 3.40 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:05

Zeljeznicar vs Sarajevo

44,21,37 1,2-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Rukh Vinnyky vs Poltava

35,13,55 2,1-0,1
6.55 3.42 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

23,37,45 X2,0-0,1
2.89 3.50 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Olimpia Elblag vs Garbarnia Krakow

35,24,41 12,0-0,1
2.89 3.50 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Desna Chernihiv vs Helios Kharkiv

85,13,23 1,5-0,1
1.07 10.5 24.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:05

Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev vs Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka

72,12,27 1,0-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Balkany Zarya vs Inhulets Petrove

23,30,47 X2,0-1,1
5.95 3.54 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Borac Banja Luka vs Sloboda Tuzla

27,30,45 X2,2-0,1
2.20 3.13 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

NK Vitez vs NK GOSK Gabela

10,17,73 2,1-2,1
5.10 3.98 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Celik

51,23,30 1,0-3,1
1.69 3.54 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Pardubice U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19

67,20,24 1,1-1,1
1.59 5.00 3.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Teplice U19 vs Opava U19

68,8,31 1,4-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:05

Slavia Prague U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

30,18,56 2,1-2,1
2.39 4.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Modbury Jets vs White City

36,25,40 12,3-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

Lake Macquarie vs Edgeworth Eagles

24,0,76 2,0-2,1
7.50 4.82 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Internacional de Madrid vs Tenerife II

31,27,44 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.38 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

EDMF Churra vs CP Cacereno

32,21,51 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.14 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Bohemians 1905 Prague U19 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19

26,19,55 2,3-1,1
2.11 4.50 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Fastav Zlin U19 vs Karvina U19

55,17,32 1,3-0,1
1.59 4.40 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Salisbury United vs Port Adelaide Lion

26,22,52 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.98 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Seaford Rangers vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

31,30,39 X2,0-2,1
4.26 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Bankstown Berries vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

22,12,66 2,3-3,1
3.54 4.74 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:05

Lions U20 vs Brisbane City U20

30,7,63 2,0-3,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 vs Manly United U20

47,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

GHFA Spirit vs North Shore Mariners

24,16,60 2,0-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Hills United vs Northern Tigers

59,23,26 1,1-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:05

The Cove vs Adelaide Raiders

10,11,79 2,2-2,1
8.60 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:05

Sutherland Sharks U20 vs Blacktown City U20

43,6,51 2,3-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Parramatta

54,31,15 1X,0-3,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:05

Cumberland United vs Western Strikers

47,43,18 1X,1-1,1
2.11 3.96 2.61 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:05

Bialystok U19 vs Motor Lublin U19

22,26,52 X2,0-3,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05

Sydney United U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20

41,17,43 12,3-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:05

St. George Saints vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

53,17,33 1,0-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:05

CR Vasco da Gama U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

37,23,41 12,0-1,1
2.61 3.18 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Fulham United vs Noarlunga United

20,23,57 2,0-4,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:05

Madureira vs Associacao Atletica Caldense

19,39,42 X2,3-1,1
2.23 3.08 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05

Tai Po vs Kitchee

37,19,45 2,1-2,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:05

Nomads United vs Canterbury University

97,0,3 1,6-3,1
1.14 7.00 10.0 U/O: -23.C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:05

AS Progres Krakow U19 vs LKS Lodz U19

69,17,14 1,5-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:05

UCS SMS Lodz U19 vs Korona Kielce U19

46,13,42 1,0-3,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:05

Ferroviária vs Cianorte Futebol Clube

31,51,20 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.07 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:05

SD Imperatriz vs Belo Jardim

31,59,10 1X,4-0,1
1.57 3.74 4.84 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Amsterdam vs Kozakken Boys

20,21,59 2,1-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

VV Katwijk vs Koninklijke HFC

61,30,9 1X,1-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:05

Rijnsburgse Boys vs GVVV Veenendaal

35,15,54 2,3-2,1
2.03 3.26 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:05

Osaka vs Honda

52,17,34 1,2-4,1
2.74 3.50 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Ceilandia vs Aparecidense

31,27,45 X2,4-4,1
2.69 3.06 2.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:05

Club Sportivo Sergipe vs Central Sport Club

38,42,22 1X,1-0,1
2.35 2.97 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Espirito Santo vs Macae Esporte

22,30,48 X2,1-1,1
3.82 3.74 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Floreat Athena vs Perth

30,23,50 2,1-1,1
4.40 4.32 1.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

1. Kaiserslautern U19 vs Freiburg U19

44,32,26 1X,1-2,1
2.59 3.62 2.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

U.S.D. San Severo vs A.S.D. Nerostellati Frattese

67,10,30 1,1-2,1
1.97 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle vs ASD Campodarsego

26,32,44 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.50 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Launceston City vs South Hobart

63,11,32 1,1-3,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:05

Favoritner AC vs Ostbahn

70,23,7 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
17:05

Motor Lublin vs Wisla Sandomierz

73,16,11 1,0-1,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:05

Midtjylland U19 vs 1 Cologne U19

53,24,27 1,2-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:05

Armadale vs Dianella White Eagles

41,17,43 12,5-2,1
1.59 4.50 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

America U20 vs Tigres U20

38,15,48 2,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

ECU Joondalup vs Forrestfield United

57,25,25 1,5-0,1
1.74 4.32 3.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Lincoln Red Imps vs Lions Gibraltar

85,15,22 1,7-1,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:05

MSK Zilina U19 vs Zemplin U19

62,21,26 1,6-0,1
1.13 7.50 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:05

Spartak Trnava U19 vs Partizan Bardejov U19

71,23,21 1,3-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

NK Brda vs NK Nafta Lendava

36,3,67 2,0-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Bastia-Borgo vs Viry-Chatillon

40,36,26 1X,0-0,1
1.60 3.56 4.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:05

TJ Jiskra Rymarov vs Odra Petrkovice

36,15,52 2,1-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Brezice vs NK Veržej

51,38,19 1X,5-2,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:05

Logan Lightning (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

29,4,67 2,1-4,1
2.43 3.84 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Spartak Hulín vs Mohelnice

55,27,18 1X,5-4,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:05

Krka vs KHK Fuzinar

34,52,17 1X,3-2,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Drumcondra vs Newbridge Town

11,29,60 X2,0-1,1
4.42 3.60 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05
19:05

Miramar Misiones vs Juventud de Las Piedras

28,29,46 X2,0-2,1
3.44 3.88 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Castleview vs Carrigaline United

65,29,20 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:05

NŠ Mura vs NK Drava Ptuj

41,13,47 12,1-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Box Hill (Women) vs Heidelberg United (Women)

70,12,28 1,3-2,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:05

Dob vs ND Ilirija Ljubljana

31,25,47 2,2-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:05

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

43,21,37 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.96 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Sao Paulo U20 vs Nacional U20

88,9,3 1,1-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +15.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:05

Kagoshima United vs Sagamihara

31,39,31 X,2-1,1
1.73 3.64 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

XV Piracicaba U20 vs Uniao Agrícola Barbarense U20

24,21,55 2,2-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:05

Jiskra Domazlice vs Kopaná Benátky nad Jizerou

54,36,19 1X,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:05

Napredak U19 vs Red Star Belgrade U19

24,7,69 2,0-2,1
9.70 6.00 1.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Zorya Luhansk U19 vs Veres Rivne U19

30,24,48 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Kraluv Dvur vs Dobrovice

35,16,50 2,5-1,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Chrudim vs Sokol Brozany

47,28,28 1X,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

AŠK Bravo Publikum vs NK Radomlje

31,26,44 X2,9-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19

66,22,23 1,3-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Benesov

30,26,46 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Gainare Tottori vs Kataller Toyama

44,33,26 1X,2-3,1
1.87 3.74 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Cerezo Osaka U23

31,38,31 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.48 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Trencin U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

43,27,32 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

NK Jadran Dekani vs NK Rogaska

43,17,41 12,0-6,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Audax Sao Paulo (Women) vs Embu Das Artes (Women)

34,45,23 1X,3-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:05

Debreceni U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

20,20,60 2,0-1,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Kohtla-Jarve vs Nõmme United

27,25,53 2,2-2,1
4.68 6.00 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

DAC 1904 U19 vs Nitra U19

17,25,58 2,3-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

1. HFK Olomouc vs CSK Uherský Brod

33,24,44 2,1-0,1
2.72 3.76 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Sedan vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

46,19,37 1,2-0,1
1.94 3.56 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:05

C.D. Puerto Quito vs Olmedo

26,33,44 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Camaguey vs Sancti Spiritus

36,35,31 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Granma vs Ciego de Avila

25,17,58 2,3-4,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:05

Fuerza Amarilla vs LDU de Portoviejo

39,23,39 12,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:05

Pinar del Rio vs Santiago de Cuba

26,46,28 X,0-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

CS Municipal Lugoj vs ACS Sirineasa

34,30,36 X,1-2,1
4.78 4.18 1.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Industria Galda vs Unirea Tasnad

54,21,30 1,3-2,1
1.50 4.02 4.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:05

EC Agua Santa U20 vs Santo Andre U20

23,27,50 X2,3-2,1
2.46 3.30 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Litomerice vs Stechovice

34,31,36 X,1-1,1
2.07 3.80 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Oleksandriya (Youth) vs Illichivets Mariupol (Youth)

48,16,37 1,0-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Rio Claro U20 vs Velo Clube U20

28,20,52 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Loko Vltavin vs Slavoj Vysehrad

61,24,24 1,3-2,1
1.40 5.55 4.48 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:05

Vorskla Poltava (Youth) vs Karpaty Lviv (Youth)

24,31,45 X2,2-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Sao Bernardo U20 vs Santos U20

29,16,55 2,0-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Wazito vs Ulinzi Stars

32,21,50 2,0-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Ripensia Timisoara vs Pandurii

33,36,31 X,1-2,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Balotesti

31,19,54 2,5-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Zoo Kericho vs Kariobangi Sharks

28,33,41 X2,1-1,1
2.53 2.97 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Arras vs Lusitanos Saint-Maur

30,40,30 X,3-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Porto U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19

50,34,16 1X,4-0,1
1.21 5.95 8.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:05

Lyngby U19 vs Brondby U19

16,10,74 2,2-2,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:05

Waterside Karori vs Wairarapa United

22,8,70 2,2-1,1
3.68 4.54 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Novi Pazar vs Bezanija

30,28,44 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Fenerbahce U21 vs Konyaspor U21

30,35,37 X2,1-3,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:05

Wellington Olympic vs Havelock North Wanderers

83,15,22 1,1-2,1
1.93 4.24 2.82 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
16:05

Sindelic Beograd vs Dinamo Vranje

25,13,62 2,1-3,1
6.25 4.76 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women) vs Brondby (Women)

42,24,34 1,1-5,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

VSK Aarhus (Women) vs Kolding (Women)

37,17,48 2,0-1,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

KF Vellaznimi vs KF Gjilani

27,54,20 1X,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Jagodina vs Buducnost Dobanovci

8,28,64 X2,1-1,1
5.35 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Capivariano U20 vs EC Sao Bento SP U20

68,22,22 1,2-2,1
1.50 3.80 5.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Bandari vs Posta Rangers

32,35,35 X,0-0,1
2.13 2.97 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Mathare United

28,30,44 X2,0-0,1
2.53 2.98 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Sony Sugar vs Vihiga United

35,40,25 1X,0-2,1
2.60 3.00 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Nice II vs Olympique de Marseille II

29,38,33 X,0-3,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

CSS Targoviste (Women) vs ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (Women)

29,52,20 1X,11-1,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
03:05

Twenty 11 vs Cashmere Technical

15,6,79 2,1-6,1
14.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Vojvodina Novi Sad U19 vs Radnicki 1923 U19

66,14,28 1,5-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:05

NK Istra 1961 U19 vs Sesvete U19

8,13,79 2,3-0,1
1.93 4.40 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Osijek U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U19

24,14,62 2,0-3,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:05

Stop Out vs Miramar Rangers

58,16,30 1,5-2,1
1.54 4.56 4.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:05

Ferrymead Bays vs Coastal Spirit

62,0,41 1,0-1,1
1.82 4.20 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

S.L. Benfica U19 vs Leixoes U19

36,39,27 1X,3-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:05
13:05

Kristianstads vs Skovde AIK

48,12,40 1,3-3,1
2.02 3.60 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

CA Juventus U20 vs Guarani SP U20

25,16,59 2,0-0,1
3.05 3.26 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Bright Stars vs Kampala Capital City Authority

22,36,42 X2,1-2,1
3.24 2.90 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U20 vs Osasko U20

58,17,31 1,4-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Goztepe U21 vs Galatasaray U21

43,19,39 1,2-1,1
2.69 3.70 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

İstanbul BBSK U21 vs Kasımpasa U21

14,34,52 X2,0-1,1
2.54 3.60 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Cong An Nhan Dan vs Binh Phuoc

28,29,47 X2,1-1,1
2.44 3.18 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Club Defensores de Cambaceres vs Ferrocarril Midland

31,30,39 X2,2-1,1
1.86 3.40 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Flekkeroy vs KFUM

21,34,45 X2,3-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs AD Manthiqueira U20

47,34,23 1X,4-1,1
1.43 4.10 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Grorud vs Nybergsund

84,0,16 1,2-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:05

Lipuli vs Mbeya City

26,54,21 1X,1-0,1
2.18 2.59 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Kjelsas vs Vard Haugesund

81,0,31 1,2-1,1
1.50 4.52 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Wisla Krakov U19 vs KS Cracovia U19

32,17,56 2,0-6,1
3.26 3.74 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Lechia Gdansk U19 vs Chrobry Glogov U19

32,14,58 2,2-3,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U19 vs Salos Szczecin U19

52,16,34 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Nardo vs Stjordals-Blink

43,28,30 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Army United vs Kasetsart University

24,39,40 X2,3-3,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Samut Sakhon vs Trat

17,32,51 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Moss vs Fram

40,19,42 12,2-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Cukaricki U19 vs Radnicki Pirot U19

84,8,25 1,5-1,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:05

Udon Thani vs Sisaket

63,36,16 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:05

Stal Rzeszow U19 vs Wisla PLock U19

75,15,25 1,1-4,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:05

Beitar Jerusalem U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva U19

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Arendal vs Egersunds

36,35,30 1X,2-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Novorizontino U20 vs Clube Atletico Penapolense U20

74,4,22 1,1-0,1
1.58 3.64 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:05

Brattvag vs Bryne

34,39,28 1X,0-0,1
2.59 3.74 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:05

Asker vs Raufoss

28,16,56 2,1-0,1
3.06 4.00 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Cova da Piedade U19 vs Real Sport Clube U19

31,32,37 X2,3-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Empoli U19 vs Ascoli Calcio 1898 U19

43,28,30 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Chaves U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

9,39,52 X2,1-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

USM Alger U21 vs USM Blida U21

37,32,32 1X,4-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Optik vs Strausberg

58,20,28 1,2-2,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:05

Fleury 91 (Women) vs En Avant de Guingamp (Women)

64,20,25 1,1-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs UD Leiria U19

23,37,44 X2,4-1,1
2.21 3.60 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Pacos de Ferreira U19 vs Moreirense U19

25,31,49 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Lille (Women) vs Montpellier (Women)

29,21,55 2,0-2,1
6.75 6.50 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Sacavenense U19 vs Estoril U19

24,28,48 X2,1-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Amparo Athletico Club vs Uniao Mogi das Cruzes

52,10,39 1,0-1,1
1.60 4.00 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:05

Marseille (Women) vs Rodez Aveyron (Women)

41,24,35 1,0-1,1
3.92 3.80 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Ca Mogi Das Cruzes vs Paulista Futebol Clube

3,17,80 2,0-0,1
8.80 6.05 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Guarulhos SP vs CA Joseense

71,10,19 1,2-0,1
1.68 3.54 4.32 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:05

OFI Crete U19 vs Panachaiki U19

54,10,37 1,0-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Hessen Dreieich vs Rot-Weiss Frankfurt

59,27,14 1X,2-5,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:05

Chindia Targoviste vs Afumati

36,31,34 X,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Mafra vs UD Leiria

42,16,42 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:05

Northcote City U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

48,18,35 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.80 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Turkiye Wilhelmsburg vs Sasel

37,25,39 12,1-5,1
3.26 4.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Farense vs Vilafranquense

40,27,34 1X,3-0,1
1.72 3.56 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Gornik Leczna (Women) vs KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)

49,17,36 1,0-2,1
1.21 5.95 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Rennes II vs AS Vitre

52,43,16 1X,3-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Mensajero

35,35,31 1X,1-0,1
2.31 3.15 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

CR Belouizdad U21 vs DRB Tadjenanet U21

53,32,15 1X,3-2,1
1.26 5.00 8.10 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
23:05

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Recoleta

35,21,46 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

ES Setif U21 vs USM Bel-Abbes U21

52,32,16 1X,0-0,1
1.38 3.74 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:05

MC Oran U21 vs JS Kabylie U21

39,30,32 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Olympique de Medea U21 vs NA Hussein Dey U21

24,35,46 X2,1-2,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Alcanenense U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

34,38,28 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Mbour vs AS Douanes Dakar

56,24,26 1,2-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Aves U19 vs Rio Ave U19

34,18,49 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Stade de Mbour vs Guediawaye

58,32,10 1X,3-1,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
12:05

Biskra U21 vs USM El Harrach U21

29,29,45 X2,2-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Qingdao Jonoon

38,24,38 12,1-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Urædd (Women) vs Byasen (Womеn)

22,33,45 X2,1-1,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Police vs Espoir

35,35,31 X,3-0,1
1.63 3.24 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

CE Felanitx vs AD Ceuta

29,8,63 2,0-1,1
3.20 3.02 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Laredo vs Deportivo Alaves II

45,28,29 1X,3-2,1
2.02 3.20 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Dong Tam Long An vs Dak Lak

27,55,19 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Don Benito

37,10,54 2,0-0,1
1.79 3.32 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Sporting U19 vs Braga U19

23,33,44 X2,2-1,1
2.21 3.60 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Pogon Szczecin U19 vs Arka Gdynia U19

51,11,40 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.