Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-05-26

19:05

Real Madrid vs Liverpool

40,26,35 1X,3-1,1
2.31 3.85 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Fulham vs Aston Villa

46,19,36 1,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:05

Balcatta vs Bayswater City

26,10,64 2,1-4,1
6.85 4.80 1.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:05

Floreat Athena vs Forrestfield United

47,28,27 1X,1-1,1
1.92 3.84 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:05

Joondalup United vs Armadale

12,19,69 2,1-3,1
3.96 3.84 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05

Perth Glory U21 vs Perth

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
2.81 3.94 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Stirling Lions vs Inglewood United

36,20,44 2,0-1,1
2.73 3.82 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Subiaco vs Cockburn City

27,25,54 2,0-2,1
3.30 3.90 2.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Sorrento vs ECU Joondalup

28,21,57 2,1-2,1
2.73 3.82 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:05

Coritiba vs Villa Nova AC

32,34,34 X,2-0,1
1.98 3.48 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

Goias Esporte Clube vs Boa Esporte Clube

52,30,23 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.52 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Bari vs Cittadella

38,29,34 1X,0-0,1
2.07 3.30 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:05

Sunshine Coast vs Cairns

6,17,77 2,1-2,1
8.70 6.80 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05

South West Queensland Thunder vs Redlands United

51,22,30 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.98 3.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:05

Brisbane City vs Moreton Bay United

37,13,52 2,1-2,1
2.40 3.84 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Brisbane Strikers vs Lions

49,26,28 1X,0-1,1
2.17 3.86 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Megpayz Crusaderz vs North Queensland United

6,0,94 2,0-0,1
2.30 3.98 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:05

Ventforet Kofu vs Oita Trinita

27,30,45 X2,6-2,1
2.77 3.15 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Gifu vs Albirex Niigata

27,23,50 2,2-1,1
2.60 3.42 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Kyoto Sanga vs Yokohama

31,35,36 X,0-2,1
3.30 3.24 2.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:05

Tokushima Vortis vs Matsumoto Yamaga

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
2.40 3.38 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05

Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime

73,27,19 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.46 4.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:05

Port Melbourne Sharks vs South Melbourne

37,27,37 X,4-2,1
3.48 3.64 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Dandenong Thunder vs Melbourne Knights

48,12,41 1,2-0,1
2.92 3.74 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Hume City vs Pascoe Vale

32,20,51 2,2-1,1
2.85 3.60 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:05

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs Londrina

26,36,40 X2,3-0,1
2.27 3.38 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

EC Sao Bento SP vs Esporte Clube Juventude

49,40,18 1X,2-2,1
2.07 3.42 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Brage vs Orgryte

22,43,39 X2,3-1,1
2.70 3.15 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Kluczbork vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

42,23,36 1,2-0,1
1.94 4.02 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Energetyk ROW vs GKS Jastrzebie

37,23,41 12,2-1,1
3.12 3.26 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Valerenga vs Lillestrom

58,17,30 1,1-0,1
1.87 3.84 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Legionovia vs Znicz Pruszkow

37,22,41 12,0-2,1
3.28 4.04 1.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Rozwoj Katowice vs LKS Lodz

35,25,42 2,0-2,1
3.08 3.28 2.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Wisla Pulawy

40,28,32 1X,2-2,1
1.68 3.78 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Gryf Wejherowo vs GKS Belchatow

39,33,30 1X,2-1,1
2.45 3.04 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:05

Toronto vs Dallas

33,35,33 X,0-1,1
2.01 3.00 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:05

Houston Dynamo vs New York City

34,34,32 X,3-1,1
2.17 3.64 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:05

Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake

47,12,42 1,0-1,1
1.67 4.30 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

San Luis de Quillota vs Universidad de Concepcion

17,34,49 X2,0-3,1
2.82 3.36 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Huachipato vs Universidad de Chile

36,28,36 X,0-1,1
2.99 3.44 2.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:05

Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Jose Earthquakes

49,23,31 1,1-0,1
1.84 4.10 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:05

Vancouver Whitecaps vs New England Revolution

29,25,50 2,3-3,1
2.12 3.60 3.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Kuwait vs Egypt

35,35,31 X,0-0,1
6.55 3.70 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:05

FF Jaro vs AC Kajaani

43,11,47 12,5-0,1
1.77 4.30 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Ekenas vs HIFK

27,28,47 X2,0-0,1
3.24 3.60 2.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:05

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs Sport Club do Recife

51,22,30 1,2-3,1
1.42 4.74 9.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

UMF Selfoss vs Magni

20,5,75 2,2-1,1
1.78 4.10 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Tor Akureyri vs Fram

38,16,47 2,3-2,1
2.55 3.88 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Vysocina Jihlava vs Karvina

36,33,32 1X,0-2,1
2.02 3.60 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Teplice vs Slavia Prague

27,25,54 2,0-3,1
4.86 3.60 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Sigma Olomouc vs Mlada Boleslav

46,27,30 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Fastav Zlin vs Slovan Liberec

30,27,46 X2,3-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Greystones vs Newbridge Town

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.86 4.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Banik Ostrava vs Zbrojovka

34,30,36 X,2-0,1
1.26 4.50 9.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:05

Dukla Prague vs Viktoria Plzen

25,18,57 2,1-5,1
3.18 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Sparta Prague

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
4.40 3.60 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Ostersunds vs Hacken

35,29,37 X,2-0,1
2.50 3.36 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Lecce vs Calcio Padova

38,30,32 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

AIK vs IFK Norrkoping

41,30,30 1X,3-3,1
2.20 3.48 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Baumit Jablonec vs 1. Slovacko

54,31,23 1X,2-0,1
1.19 5.20 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Fondi 1922

37,33,32 1X,2-1,1
1.58 3.66 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Santarcangelo Calcio vs Vicenza Calcio

38,31,32 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Gavorrano vs Cuneo 1905

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Hvidovre vs Avarta

73,18,23 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.24 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:05

Jammerbugt vs Skovshoved

55,14,34 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.90 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Akademia Kairat vs Baykonur Kyzylorda

29,43,29 X,0-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Marienlyst vs Sydvest 05

53,21,30 1,2-1,1
1.62 4.00 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

VSK Aarhus vs Hellerup IK

11,22,67 2,1-2,1
3.96 3.90 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Bronshoj vs Naesby

26,30,47 X2,2-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Lyseng vs B.93 Copenhagen

14,25,61 2,0-2,1
4.88 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Hillerod vs Odder IGF

44,28,29 1X,0-3,1
1.57 4.24 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:05

Kitchee vs Tai Po

48,18,35 1,2-1,1
1.32 5.20 9.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

China vs Myanmar

14,31,55 X2,1-0,1
1.10 12.0 28.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Racing Club de Montevideo vs Rampla Juniors

54,24,27 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.44 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Feniks vs Danubio

30,24,48 2,0-0,1
3.01 3.50 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:05

Club Nacional vs Club Guaraní

62,21,26 1,3-0,1
2.22 3.44 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:05

Atletico Acreano vs Botafogo da Paraíba

41,18,41 12,1-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Adelaide Olympic vs Para Hills Knights

47,19,36 1,1-0,1
1.67 4.60 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Sydney Olympic

29,10,61 2,1-0,1
5.85 5.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Rockdale City Suns

45,18,37 1,0-1,1
1.92 4.20 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Sydney United vs Marconi Stallions

39,19,43 12,2-2,1
1.62 4.64 4.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:05

Tombense vs Volta Redonda

40,29,32 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:05

Fluminense vs Chapecoense

30,26,45 X2,3-1,1
1.75 3.62 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Clube Atletico Bragantino vs Luverdense

42,19,40 12,1-1,1
2.37 3.34 3.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:05

Cuiabá vs SE Ypiranga

50,21,32 1,1-2,1
1.78 3.68 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Kuopion Palloseura vs Kemi Kings

65,18,17 1,2-3,1
1.34 5.55 10.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:05

Lahti vs Vaasan Palloseura

41,29,32 1X,1-1,1
1.86 3.60 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs Mariehamn

40,21,40 12,1-1,1
2.37 3.46 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Adelaide City vs Campbelltown City

48,7,46 12,0-3,1
2.12 4.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Croydon Kings vs South Adelaide Panthers

62,6,36 1,1-3,1
1.82 4.50 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:05

North Eastern MetroStars vs West Torrens Birkalla

79,6,28 1,2-0,1
1.26 7.50 9.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:05

Sturt Lions vs West Adelaide

16,12,72 2,1-1,1
4.36 4.50 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Ilves vs Turun Palloseura

40,39,24 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.24 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Inter Turku vs RoPS

35,20,46 2,3-3,1
2.40 3.32 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

HJK vs Honka

43,24,33 1,3-2,1
1.46 4.54 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Gwardia Koszalin vs Stal Stalowa Wola

29,32,40 X2,3-3,1
3.26 4.08 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Olimpia Elblag

58,15,32 1,0-1,1
2.04 3.32 3.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:05

Garbarnia Krakow vs Warta Poznan

46,20,35 1,1-1,1
2.28 3.28 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:05

Kristianstads (Women) vs Eskilstuna United (Women)

44,23,35 1,1-0,1
2.14 3.36 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:05

Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Rosario

35,26,39 X,4-0,1
1.60 3.82 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:05
15:05

BK Forward vs Akropolis

54,26,25 1X,3-4,1
2.50 3.60 2.27 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Nykopings vs Syrianska

64,19,17 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:05

Oskarshamns vs Utsiktens

52,27,27 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Tvaakers vs Angelholms

54,14,34 1,4-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:05

Club Comerciantes Unidos vs Sport Huancayo

26,22,52 2,0-3,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:05

Melgar vs Ayacucho

51,39,19 1X,3-0,1
1.46 3.94 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Liepaja vs Ventspils

42,34,26 1X,1-4,1
2.92 3.10 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Spartaks vs Valmieras

78,14,8 1,3-0,1
1.05 12.0 36.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:05

Buxoro vs Nasaf Qarshi

36,14,51 2,1-0,1
2.66 3.36 2.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Metallurg Bekabad vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

30,28,44 X2,2-0,1
6.65 4.10 1.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Arsenal de Sarandi vs Club Cipolletti

26,39,37 X2,0-0,1
1.78 3.44 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Senica vs Skalica

29,16,55 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.50 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Brisbane Olympic vs Western Pride

44,8,48 12,1-0,1
2.21 3.82 3.13 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
01:05

Tecnico Universitario vs Independiente del Valle

26,28,49 X2,2-1,1
3.14 3.34 2.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Stadlau vs SC-ESV Parndorf 1919

33,22,46 2,4-1,1
2.32 3.70 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:05
10:05

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Daejeon Citizen

45,36,23 1X,4-2,1
1.77 4.00 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Chiangrai United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

40,17,44 12,1-2,1
1.58 3.54 7.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:05

Chonburi vs Port

32,21,50 2,0-1,1
2.84 3.88 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Wuhan Zall

28,26,49 X2,1-0,1
3.46 3.82 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05

Heilongjiang Lava vs Shanghai Shenxin

38,21,42 12,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Suwon vs Gwangju

33,24,44 2,0-1,1
2.47 4.30 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Sukhothai vs Ratchaburi

30,21,54 2,3-2,1
2.24 3.92 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Suphanburi vs Prachuap

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.03 3.78 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

UBON UMT vs Bangkok Glass

30,23,51 2,0-0,1
3.78 3.78 1.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Pattaya United vs SCG Muangthong United

28,27,50 X2,0-4,1
3.88 4.14 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Police Tero vs Navy

51,25,28 1,6-3,1
1.48 4.74 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

Umea vs Karlslunds

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Hogaborgs vs Lindome

20,22,58 2,1-3,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Ullareds vs Olympic

9,20,71 2,3-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Song Lam Nghe An

31,27,44 X2,1-0,1
2.09 3.58 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

QNK Quang Nam vs Nam Dinh

61,22,17 1,5-2,1
1.64 3.84 5.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:05

Hai Phong vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

36,23,42 12,3-0,1
2.02 3.36 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Hanoi T&T vs Thanh Hoa

41,38,23 1X,4-3,1
1.82 3.90 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

60,22,25 1,0-1,1
1.92 3.70 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:05

Navbahor Namangan vs AGMK

57,24,25 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.54 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:05

Aragua vs Carabobo

24,32,48 X2,0-0,1
3.01 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Buriram United vs Air

71,20,9 1,5-0,1
1.18 7.70 18.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:05

Bangkok United vs Chai Nat

37,16,48 2,1-0,1
1.26 6.70 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Sylvia Norrkoping vs Nora

35,18,48 2,3-1,1
1.53 5.00 4.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:05

Skiljebo vs Karlbergs

55,21,29 1,0-3,1
2.22 3.84 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Varmdo vs Aspudden-Tellus

21,52,28 X2,0-0,1
2.86 4.14 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Mora CF vs Stromsbergs

87,0,13 1,0-0,1
1.56 4.98 3.92 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:05

Binh Dinh vs Binh Phuoc

36,21,44 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Huda Hue vs Dong Tam Long An

29,27,47 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Salisbury United

67,22,11 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
06:05

Adelaide Raiders vs Cumberland United

31,42,27 1X,4-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Noarlunga United vs Modbury Jets

41,24,35 1,1-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:05

Port Adelaide Lion vs Fulham United

49,21,33 1,1-4,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
10:05

Seaford Rangers vs Western Strikers

43,34,25 1X,4-7,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Blacktown Spartans vs Mounties Wanderers

28,24,51 2,2-3,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

AS Koma Elektra vs Team Wiener Linien

31,21,52 2,2-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

GHFA Spirit vs St. George Saints

25,8,67 2,1-0,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Macarthur Rams vs Bankstown Berries

15,24,61 2,1-5,1
2.61 4.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Austria XIII vs Slovan HAC

70,15,26 1,0-2,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:05

Northern Tigers vs Rydalmere Lions

32,25,45 2,3-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

Langwarrin vs Brunswick City

33,16,54 2,1-4,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

Melbourne City U21 vs Melbourne Victory U21

50,17,36 1,1-5,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:05

Moreland Zebras vs Nunawading City

56,33,11 1X,6-0,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
05:05

North Geelong Warriors vs Murray United

46,8,46 12,2-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Sunshine George Cross vs Springvale White Eagles

23,27,50 X2,1-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:05

Kingborough Lions United vs Launceston City

19,20,61 2,1-5,1
8.80 6.50 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Balcatta U20 vs Bayswater City U20

52,10,39 1,2-6,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:05

Floreat Athena U20 vs Forrestfield United U20

38,10,54 2,0-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Joondalup United U20 vs Armadale U20

10,6,84 2,3-5,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:05

Stirling Lions U20 vs Inglewood United U20

30,5,65 2,5-4,1
1.77 4.20 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Subiaco U20 vs Cockburn City U20

48,11,42 1,0-0,1
2.97 4.20 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:05

Box Hill United vs Whittlesea Ranges

26,22,52 2,1-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:05

Dandenong City vs Ballarat

80,19,21 1,2-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:05

Eastern Lions vs Werribee City

48,11,42 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:05

Edgeworth Eagles vs Valentine Phoenix

72,13,15 1,1-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:05

Goulburn Valley Suns vs Altona Magic

42,15,45 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:05

Lambton Jaffas vs Lake Macquarie

62,19,19 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:05

Capalaba vs Rochedale Rovers

24,7,69 2,4-4,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05

Peninsula Power vs Eastern Suburbs

71,10,28 1,6-1,1
1.38 6.00 4.68 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:05

South United vs Southside Eagles

73,6,30 1,2-2,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:05

Clarence United vs Devonport City Strikers

7,23,70 2,0-5,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Platinum Stars vs Black Leopards

19,33,48 X2,2-2,1
2.65 2.90 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Kelantan vs Negeri Sembilan

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.88 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Perak vs PKNP

47,21,34 1,4-3,1
1.59 4.04 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:05

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Union San Felipe

39,28,33 1X,1-3,1
2.27 3.34 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:05

Coopsol vs Willy Serrato

50,31,24 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.70 4.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Los Caimanes vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

22,31,47 X2,2-0,1
1.84 3.64 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Kolbotn (Women) vs Klepp (Women)

31,7,62 2,3-1,1
2.62 3.66 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Roa (Women) vs Arna-Bjornar (Women)

18,13,69 2,2-2,1
2.56 3.64 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Uddevalla vs Trollhattan

23,45,34 X2,0-2,1
2.98 4.00 1.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Stabaek (Women) vs Sandvikens (Women)

40,25,36 12,0-1,1
2.63 3.64 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Ararat Moscow vs Zorky Krasnogorsk

76,17,23 1,0-2,1
1.67 3.94 4.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:05

Home United vs Brunei DPMM

36,20,44 2,3-1,1
2.08 4.20 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Nõmme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond

54,30,16 1X,3-2,1
1.18 7.10 14.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:05

Young Lions vs Warriors

44,31,28 1X,1-1,1
3.86 3.86 1.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Viljandi Tulevik vs Kuressaare

39,15,47 2,1-3,1
1.72 3.94 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Levadia vs Pärnu Vaprus

62,29,9 1X,6-1,1
1.01 21.0 41.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
22:05

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs Royal Pari

24,27,49 X2,3-0,1
1.74 3.92 4.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Narva Trans vs Flora Tallinn

30,28,44 X2,2-4,1
5.15 3.90 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Chicago Red Stars (Women) vs Orlando Pride (Women)

20,39,41 X2,2-5,1
2.22 3.34 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Real Sociedad II vs Fuenlabrada

42,36,24 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Elche vs Murcia

33,42,25 1X,3-2,1
1.82 3.36 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Villarreal II vs Athletic Bilbao II

30,30,40 X2,0-2,1
1.82 3.32 4.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Sporting de Gijon II vs UE Cornella

40,31,31 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Coruxo vs Merida

34,29,39 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Minsk vs Torpedo Minsk

43,30,28 1X,6-1,1
2.18 2.82 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:05

Portland Thorns (Women) vs Utah Royals (Women)

17,56,29 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.32 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Extremadura

45,18,38 1,2-1,1
2.62 3.15 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Voluntari vs Concordia Chiajna

30,24,49 2,2-2,1
2.46 3.20 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:05

Club Atletico Atenas vs Penarol

25,11,64 2,1-2,1
5.20 4.20 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Buducnost Podgorica vs Sutjeska

25,24,51 2,2-3,1
2.10 3.64 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

OFK Grbalj vs Mladost Podgorica

19,47,38 X2,2-1,1
2.97 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Decic vs Iskra Danilovgrad

18,24,58 2,0-3,1
5.15 4.04 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Petrovac vs Kom Podgorica

32,32,36 X,0-1,1
2.54 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Rudar Pljevlja vs Zeta Golubovci

42,35,26 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.56 2.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:05

Turun Palloseura (Women) vs Ilves Tampere (Women)

39,20,41 12,0-0,1
2.44 3.76 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

TiPS Vantaa (Women) vs PK-35 Vantaa (Women)

18,20,62 2,0-4,1
13.5 7.70 1.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

HJK (Women) vs Honka (Women)

44,13,44 12,1-1,1
2.32 3.80 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:05

Selangor vs Kedah

32,31,38 X,1-2,1
2.85 3.64 2.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Terengganu vs Malacca United

56,19,30 1,1-0,1
1.66 4.10 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Dobrovice vs Jiskra Domazlice

40,28,32 1X,2-0,1
2.21 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Afumati vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

58,25,25 1,2-1,1
2.59 3.60 2.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Dunarea Calarasi vs Chindia Targoviste

52,19,32 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

AS Stiinta Miroslava vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

54,23,28 1,1-4,1
1.76 3.58 3.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:05

Athletic Bilbao (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

35,8,60 2,1-1,1
9.80 6.90 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05
15:05

PSMS Medan vs Arema

32,22,48 2,2-0,1
1.68 3.80 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:05

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Vegalta Sendai (Women)

67,17,26 1,2-0,1
1.37 4.94 7.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:05

Genk (Women) vs Standard Liege (Women)

63,22,24 1,0-2,1
1.71 4.50 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:05

Nittaidai Yokohama (Women) vs Nojima Stella (Women)

21,6,73 2,1-2,1
8.70 5.40 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:05

Cerezo Osaka (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

65,14,21 1,0-1,1
4.04 3.68 1.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:05

Yanbian Beiguo vs Qingdao Jonoon

24,29,47 X2,0-1,1
3.28 3.50 2.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Eastern Suburbs (Women) vs Gold Coast United (Women)

43,4,54 2,3-3,1
2.45 4.04 2.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
08:05

Hebei Elite vs Shenyang Dongjin

47,48,5 1X,2-0,1
1.22 6.30 9.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:05

Shenyang Urban vs Baoding Yingli Yitong

34,21,47 2,2-1,1
1.79 3.56 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:05

Ba vs Labasa

46,38,21 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:05

Rewa vs Dreketi

31,42,27 1X,0-0,1
2.03 3.30 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:05

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

41,8,52 2,2-1,1
2.66 4.04 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:05

Port Melbourne Sharks U20 vs South Melbourne U20

27,31,46 X2,0-1,1
5.95 4.80 1.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:05

Hume City U20 vs Pascoe Vale U20

27,16,57 2,0-2,1
4.26 4.34 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05

Stallion Sta. Lucia vs Ceres

29,17,60 2,2-3,1
5.40 4.06 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:05

Mitchelton (Women) vs Sunshine Coast (Women)

87,10,23 1,5-1,1
1.04 15.0 31.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:05

Moreton Bay United (Women) vs Capalaba (Women)

65,0,39 1,4-1,1
1.11 8.00 12.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:05

National Defense Ministry vs Naga World

43,29,30 1X,0-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:05

Heidelberg United (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

16,17,67 2,0-1,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

Gibraltar United vs Gibraltar Phoenix

58,23,26 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.32 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Sohar vs Al-Nasr

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
2.17 3.40 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:05

Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20

48,26,29 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.76 3.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:05

Sutherland Sharks U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

59,22,19 1,1-2,1
1.14 6.45 12.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:05

Vard Haugesund vs Nardo

33,17,53 2,3-0,1
2.12 3.98 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Sotra vs Vardeneset

29,30,43 X2,4-3,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Vidar vs Arendal

34,33,34 X,3-0,1
2.86 4.20 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Rio Preto SP (Women) vs Audax Sao Paulo (Women)

30,53,19 1X,1-3,1
1.34 4.56 6.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Dhofar S.C.S.C. vs Al Salam

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
2.08 3.38 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:05

Oppsal vs Drobak-Frogn

33,8,64 2,4-1,1
1.63 5.00 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Ekibastuzets vs Kyran

29,27,46 X2,1-2,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Okzhetpes vs Aktobe Zhas

75,18,22 1,2-0,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:05

Bolat vs Altay

16,28,56 X2,1-3,1
7.40 4.32 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Logan Lightning vs Wolves

73,3,24 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:05

KFUM vs Kjelsas

29,17,60 2,2-2,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Sola vs Pors Grenland

23,25,52 2,2-1,1
2.22 4.20 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Lisse vs Sparta Rotterdam II

69,17,25 1,1-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:05

Canterbury University vs Ferrymead Bays

3,0,97 2,0-2,1
14.5 9.40 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05
15:05

Brattvag vs Hodd

23,50,27 X,0-0,1
2.30 3.98 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:05

Coastal Spirit vs Twenty 11

72,6,22 1,5-1,1
1.24 5.55 9.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:05

Elverum vs Asker

41,16,43 12,2-1,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

ŽP Sport U19 vs Spartak Trnava U19

43,21,37 1,1-2,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Taraz vs Zhetysu II

76,20,21 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Slovan Bratislava U19 vs Ruzomberok U19

40,17,45 12,0-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Fram vs Fredrikstad

36,14,51 2,1-2,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Widzew Lodz vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

38,29,34 1X,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

PK-35 Vantaa U20 vs Espoo U20

44,17,40 12,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

24,29,47 X2,2-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Progresul Spartac Bucuresti vs Steaua Bucuresti II

52,14,35 1,2-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:05

Utrecht U19 vs Ajax U19

32,17,55 2,2-1,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

Concordia Chiajna II vs Viitorul Domnesti

26,25,49 2,5-0,1
1.99 3.66 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

CS Iernut vs Gaz Metan ll

10,13,77 2,3-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

CS Performanta Ighiu vs Unirea Alba Iulia

42,40,21 1X,0-1,1
1.80 3.58 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Petrolul Ploiesti vs ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni

65,18,17 1,0-2,1
1.42 4.36 5.55 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:05

Universitatea Cluj vs Industria Galda

63,18,27 1,4-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Tehnotim Pesnica vs NK Korotan Prevalje

77,0,23 1,3-1,1
2.88 3.40 2.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Sao Bernardo EC U20 vs GO Audax U20

9,19,72 2,1-4,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Red Bull Brazil U20 vs Capivariano U20

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Baerum vs Honefoss

60,20,20 1,1-2,1
1.86 4.50 2.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:05

Santo Andre U20 vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20

32,27,42 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Uniao Agrícola Barbarense U20 vs Rio Branco U20

40,20,40 12,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Nitra U19 vs Trencin U19

33,32,35 X,1-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

1. Tatran Presov U19 vs MSK Zilina U19

25,32,46 X2,1-3,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Etincelles vs Kiyovu

26,51,24 X,2-1,1
2.27 2.75 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Sunrise vs Police

21,42,41 X2,0-0,1
2.62 2.74 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Fiorentina (Women) vs Brescia Calcio (Women)

50,23,30 1,3-1,1
3.34 4.50 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Velo Clube U20 vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20

25,14,61 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Record Bielsko-Biala

24,27,49 X2,2-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:05

Lautoka vs Nadi

51,37,12 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:05

Cerrito vs C.S.D. Villa Espanola

34,33,34 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Legia Warsaw II vs Wikielec

84,14,22 1,1-2,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:05

Raufoss vs Moss

52,19,32 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Sud America vs Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes

59,29,22 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Clube Atletico Penapolense U20 vs Rio Preto U20

45,8,47 12,1-2,1
3.24 3.56 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Osasko U20 vs CA Juventus U20

51,10,40 1,2-3,1
2.27 3.70 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Matonense U20 vs Marilia U20

25,18,57 2,2-1,1
2.47 3.44 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05
08:05

Sydney United U20 vs Marconi Stallions U20

59,0,43 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Santos U20 vs EC Agua Santa U20

64,13,30 1,1-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Sokol Cizova vs Litomerice

12,33,55 X2,3-1,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Os Belenenses U19 vs Cova da Piedade U19

36,33,32 1X,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

SKF Zirafa Zilina (Women) vs Banska Bystrica (Women)

61,30,9 1X,7-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
16:05

Mohelnice vs CSK Uherský Brod

34,13,56 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.76 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Braga U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

33,27,41 X2,1-0,1
3.22 3.80 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Prostejov

25,17,58 2,2-6,1
3.82 4.26 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

UD Leiria U19 vs Sporting U19

40,29,33 1X,0-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Benesov

26,28,51 X2,1-2,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Miedz Legnica U19 vs Lechia Gdansk U19

76,14,24 1,1-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:05

Odra Petrkovice vs Hlucín

44,19,38 1,3-1,1
2.53 3.78 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Torino U19 vs Fiorentina U19

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
1.89 3.60 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Hercules vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

28,30,43 X2,0-3,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:05

Piast Gliwice U19 vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U19

44,7,50 12,0-2,1
2.39 3.80 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Salos Szczecin U19 vs Gornik Zabrze U19

17,19,64 2,0-2,1
4.70 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:05

Hellas Verona U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

39,26,35 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Písek vs Prevysov

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
1.72 4.02 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

21,13,66 2,0-6,1
11.5 9.00 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Teplice U19

35,11,59 2,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Gil Vicente U19 vs Pacos de Ferreira U19

42,28,31 1X,0-1,1
2.39 3.80 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Central Espanol vs Miramar Misiones

47,32,24 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Karvina U19 vs Bohemians 1905 Prague U19

52,16,34 1,1-0,1
1.41 5.50 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Moreirense U19 vs Aves U19

26,31,47 X2,3-0,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Sparta Prague U19

27,20,53 2,2-1,1
4.16 5.50 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Real Sport Clube U19 vs Academica de Coimbra U19

34,23,45 2,3-3,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Opava U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

28,21,51 2,0-2,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Rio Ave U19 vs Boavista U19

54,21,30 1,3-1,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

1. Slovacko U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

35,20,46 2,1-5,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

Musan Salama vs Grankulla

31,19,54 2,1-4,1
2.22 3.80 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:05

Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

76,19,22 1,4-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:05

Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 vs Wisla Krakov U19

53,7,42 1,1-2,1
2.08 3.80 2.73 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:05

Brondby U19 vs AaB Fodbold U19

47,19,35 1,0-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:05

Penang vs Felcra

29,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:05

Shenzhen Ledman vs Sichuan Jiuniu

26,45,30 X,1-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs LPS

80,17,3 1,2-0,1
1.13 9.00 11.5 U/O: +12.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:05

Randers U19 vs Nordsjælland U19

51,13,38 1,4-2,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Silkeborg U19 vs Odense U19

8,33,59 X2,2-3,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

Vejle U19 vs Esbjerg fB U19

14,5,81 2,3-2,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Atlas vs Argentino de Merlo

31,15,59 2,2-0,1
2.24 3.20 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:05

ASD Campodarsego vs A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo

44,20,37 1,3-4,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Deportivo Liniers vs Club Atletico General Lamadrid

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Sparta Prague (Women) vs Slavia Prague (Women)

43,20,38 1,3-0,1
2.62 4.32 2.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:05

Porto U19 vs Leixoes U19

37,39,26 1X,3-2,1
1.46 4.18 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:05

Vitoria Setubal U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19

20,37,43 X2,2-0,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

23,16,61 2,1-3,1
3.72 5.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:05

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Tokyo U23

30,28,43 X2,2-4,1
1.63 3.74 4.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:05

Chaves U19 vs Cesarense U19

22,25,53 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:05

Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa vs JaPS

7,6,87 2,2-7,1
2.22 3.80 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Zbrojovka U19 vs Pardubice U19

49,18,34 1,1-1,1
1.31 5.50 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Estoril U19 vs Alcanenense U19

31,39,31 X,3-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:05

Beitar Jerusalem U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva U19

43,27,32 1X,2-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:05

Selwyn United vs Nomads United

9,17,74 2,3-5,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Williamsville Athletic Club vs Africa Sports National

23,58,19 1X,0-0,1
2.12 2.70 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

KS Cracovia U19 vs Bialystok U19

57,24,19 1,3-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:05

LKS Lodz U19 vs Stomil Olsztyn U19

18,20,62 2,0-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:05

KSP Polonia Warszawa U19 vs Znicz Pruszkow U19

43,23,36 1,8-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Juventus U19 vs Roma U19

36,18,46 2,1-1,1
2.46 3.32 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:05

Arka Gdynia U19 vs Lech Poznan U19

34,22,45 2,1-0,1
2.39 3.80 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Empoli U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

37,28,35 X,1-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:05

Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Central Cordoba

28,31,44 X2,1-2,1
2.41 3.20 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:05

Ciego de Avila vs Santiago de Cuba

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:05

Warta Poznan U19 vs Falubaz Zielona Gora U19

85,9,6 1,4-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:05

Dubrava vs Maksimir

70,7,32 1,1-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:05

Granma vs Camaguey

26,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Club Lujan vs Quilmes

31,35,35 X,1-0,1
2.33 3.18 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:05

Miramar Rangers vs Waterside Karori

54,7,41 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:05

Wellington Olympic vs Lower Hutt City

41,13,47 12,6-3,1
3.46 4.32 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:05

Portland Timbers II vs Real Monarchs

23,13,64 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:05

Swope Park Rangers vs Phoenix Rising

25,34,44 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:05

Wellington United vs Stop Out

53,7,41 1,1-3,1
2.25 3.94 2.53 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Brodarac U19 vs Napredak U19

63,19,27 1,4-1,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:05

Internacional U19 vs Moravac Orion Mrštane U19

79,5,16 1,9-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:05

Rad U19 vs Vojvodina Novi Sad U19

55,11,37 1,2-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:05

Radnicki 1923 U19 vs Radnicki Nis U19

71,20,23 1,0-1,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:05

Vozdovac U19 vs OFK Belgrad U19

49,13,39 1,4-1,1
1.48 4.44 4.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:05

Amparo Athletico Club vs Paulista Futebol Clube

25,29,46 X2,0-0,1
5.95 3.50 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Radnicki Pirot U19 vs Partizan Belgrad U19

22,10,68 2,2-1,1
8.80 6.50 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:05

Red Star Belgrade U19 vs Cukaricki U19

74,7,30 1,4-1,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:05

CA Joseense vs Uniao Mogi das Cruzes

30,0,70 2,3-1,1
2.54 3.04 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

Ca Mogi Das Cruzes vs Flamengo SP

8,14,78 2,0-3,1
14.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:05

LDU Loja vs Gualaceo

28,33,41 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:05

San Antonio Unido vs Independiente de Cauquenes

56,37,18 1X,3-3,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:05

BVV Barendrecht vs IJsselmeervogels

30,20,53 2,2-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:05

Brinkumer SV vs Teutonia 05

36,32,32 X,6-4,1
3.36 4.00 1.77 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:05

Brisbane City U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20

90,6,4 1,1-1,1
1.03 13.0 25.0 U/O: +14.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:05

Kozakken Boys vs VV Katwijk

47,26,29 1X,0-0,1
2.20 3.62 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:05

Holstein II vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

20,17,63 2,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

MTK Budapest U19 vs Honved U19

42,16,42 12,1-3,1
2.18 3.92 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:05

Puskas Akademia U19 vs Debreceni U19

60,23,25 1,1-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:05

Videoton U19 vs Illes Akademia-Haladas U19

28,19,53 2,0-4,1
3.14 4.00 1.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:05

Chemelil Sugar vs Sony Sugar

26,46,28 X,0-1,1
2.02 2.75 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:05

Ferencvarosi U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

68,20,12 1,1-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:05

Tusker vs Kakamega

48,20,34 1,0-2,1
2.39 2.88 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:05

Egersunds vs Skeid

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.76 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:05

Stal Rzeszow vs KSZO Ostrowiec

52,8,40 1,0-2,1
2.50 3.38 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:05

Pinar del Rio vs Sancti Spiritus

33,40,27 1X,0-0,1
1.11 3.00 1.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.