Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-06-09

19:06

Mexico vs Denmark

40,44,20 1X,0-0,1
3.09 3.40 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:06

Denmark vs Mexico

20,44,40 X2,2-0,1
2.29 3.30 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

Hungary vs Australia

16,37,47 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.50 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

Kristiansund BK vs Molde

29,26,47 X2,1-0,1
3.68 3.58 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:06

Spain vs Tunisia

41,38,23 1X,1-0,1
1.31 4.50 9.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:06

Sweden vs Peru

20,35,45 X2,0-0,1
1.75 3.50 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:06

France vs USA

57,10,36 1,1-1,1
1.22 6.90 17.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:06

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Ventforet Kofu

32,30,38 X2,2-1,1
1.42 5.65 7.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:06

Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan Bellmare

36,22,42 12,3-1,1
1.87 3.50 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:06

Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama F. Marinos

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:06

Jubilo Iwata vs Gamba Osaka

55,21,29 1,2-3,1
2.07 3.50 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Bali United Pusam vs Persipura Jayapura

28,37,36 X2,2-0,1
1.87 3.52 4.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:06

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Fagiano Okayama

40,30,31 1X,1-0,1
2.62 3.38 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:06

Kyoto Sanga vs Matsumoto Yamaga

28,31,43 X2,0-1,1
3.56 3.24 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:06

Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls

36,32,32 1X,1-1,1
2.47 3.60 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:06

New York City vs Atlanta United

30,27,46 X2,1-2,1
2.07 3.74 3.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:06

Philadelphia Union vs Toronto

34,11,60 2,0-2,1
2.22 3.62 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:06

PSM Makassar vs Persebaya 1927

36,33,32 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.50 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Brage vs Varbergs BoIS

47,38,20 1X,1-0,1
1.87 3.60 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:06

AFC Eskilstuna vs Landskrona BoIS

43,29,30 1X,2-0,1
1.62 3.74 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Osters vs Norrby

36,28,36 X,3-0,1
1.67 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Halmstads vs Frej Taby

60,18,28 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.50 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:06

Knattspyrnudeild UMFG vs Breiðablik UBK

47,16,37 1,0-0,1
3.30 3.58 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06
18:06

Valur vs Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar

49,18,34 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.80 6.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
22:06

SD Juazeirense vs Botafogo da Paraíba

28,19,53 2,1-1,1
2.52 3.30 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:06

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Clube do Remo

34,22,45 2,3-2,1
1.94 3.32 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:06

Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford Youths

69,17,26 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.10 5.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:06

Shamrock Rovers vs Bray Wanderers

54,29,17 1X,5-2,1
1.31 5.85 12.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:06

Cuiabá vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

50,21,32 1,0-1,1
1.95 3.32 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:06

Tupi vs SE Ypiranga

25,22,53 2,4-1,1
1.95 3.30 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:06

Perth vs Armadale

48,26,28 1X,4-0,1
1.67 4.30 4.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:06

Subiaco vs ECU Joondalup

32,19,53 2,2-0,1
4.76 3.86 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:06

Forrestfield United vs Sorrento

39,27,35 X,2-0,1
3.88 3.92 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Northcote City vs Hume City

42,17,42 12,1-1,1
2.21 3.66 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Kingston City vs Avondale

16,22,62 2,2-0,1
6.70 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:06

Balcatta vs Floreat Athena

31,19,55 2,1-5,1
3.32 3.84 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Bayswater City vs Stirling Lions

81,8,26 1,3-0,1
1.49 4.64 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:06

Cockburn City vs Inglewood United

49,22,31 1,1-1,1
2.81 3.94 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Joondalup United vs Perth Glory U21

9,10,81 2,0-5,1
10.5 6.40 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

Leiknir Reykjavík vs Magni

46,8,46 12,3-1,1
1.86 4.06 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:06

Tor Akureyri vs HK Kopavogur

27,24,53 2,2-2,1
3.32 4.00 2.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:06

Sligo Rovers vs Cork City

25,23,52 2,0-2,1
6.45 4.10 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:06

Haka vs Jyvaskyla

43,27,32 1X,0-2,1
1.78 4.40 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

HIFK vs KooTeePee

55,19,31 1,1-1,1
1.65 4.20 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

AC Oulu vs FF Jaro

41,21,39 12,0-0,1
2.56 3.46 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

AC Kajaani vs Ekenas

38,24,38 12,0-2,1
2.22 3.58 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

KPV vs Klubi-04

41,28,32 1X,2-1,1
1.38 5.05 9.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Sogndal vs Viking

38,22,40 12,1-0,1
2.29 3.66 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Rubin

47,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.60 4.10 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Sai Gon vs Song Lam Nghe An

17,28,55 X2,2-1,1
2.65 3.26 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

Real Zaragoza vs Numancia

45,27,31 1X,1-2,1
1.87 3.15 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:06

QNK Quang Nam vs Hanoi T&T

21,34,45 X2,0-1,1
3.62 3.62 1.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:06

Than Quang Ninh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

44,31,28 1X,3-0,1
1.83 3.62 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Hakoah Sydney City East

48,19,35 1,0-2,1
2.27 3.86 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Sydney United vs Rockdale City Suns

37,19,46 2,0-2,1
1.99 4.00 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney U21

34,21,48 2,1-1,1
2.07 4.00 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:06

Manly United vs Sydney Olympic

22,23,55 2,1-2,1
4.00 4.04 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Blacktown City

35,20,46 2,0-0,1
4.72 4.90 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Nublense vs Colo-Colo

29,25,49 2,2-0,1
5.65 4.00 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:06

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Universidad de Concepcion

30,23,51 2,1-0,1
4.20 3.56 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:06

CSD Rangers vs Huachipato

43,30,28 1X,0-0,1
2.70 3.40 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:06

Santiago Wanderers vs Palestino

29,28,45 X2,0-2,1
2.32 3.40 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:06

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Suphanburi

37,29,35 X,2-2,1
2.60 3.34 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:06

Sampaio Correa vs Oeste

30,37,34 X,2-0,1
2.39 3.13 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:06

EC Sao Bento SP vs Fortaleza

26,36,39 X2,2-1,1
2.76 2.99 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

Bangkok Glass vs Buriram United

22,25,53 2,1-2,1
4.32 4.10 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:06

Prachuap vs UBON UMT

73,17,24 1,2-2,1
1.44 4.94 7.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:06

Chiangrai United vs Sukhothai

37,29,35 X,4-0,1
1.57 4.44 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:06

Guarani vs Villa Nova AC

47,27,29 1X,1-1,1
2.21 3.26 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:06

KSA vs CRB Maceio

56,13,35 1,0-0,1
2.28 3.24 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

Estonia vs Morocco

19,29,52 X2,1-2,1
8.00 3.90 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:06

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Figueirense

23,33,44 X2,3-4,1
2.29 3.28 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:06

Port vs SCG Muangthong United

40,17,44 12,2-3,1
2.47 3.86 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:06

Goias Esporte Clube vs Paysandu

38,24,38 12,2-1,1
2.10 3.26 4.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:06

Avai vs Coritiba

43,31,28 1X,2-0,1
2.03 3.38 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:06

Criciuma vs Boa Esporte Clube

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
1.91 3.38 4.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:06

Finland vs Belarus

40,39,24 1X,2-0,1
2.37 3.30 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:06

Deportivo Santaní vs Cerro Porteno

21,27,52 X2,1-1,1
3.34 3.20 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:06

Latvia vs Azerbaijan

49,27,28 1X,1-3,1
2.42 3.20 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:06

Sportivo Luqueno vs Sol de America

29,28,44 X2,0-1,1
2.31 3.38 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:06

Club General Díaz vs Club Libertad

30,25,48 2,0-2,1
3.62 3.64 2.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:06

Coquimbo Unido vs Barnechea

38,22,40 12,2-1,1
1.87 3.50 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:06

Guayaquil City vs Club Deportivo El Nacional

24,27,49 X2,2-1,1
2.76 3.24 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:06

Deportivo Cuenca vs Delfin

25,24,51 2,2-1,1
2.75 3.10 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Bucheon 1995 vs Daejeon Citizen

46,28,28 1X,0-2,1
1.74 4.14 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:06

Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai SIPG

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
3.04 3.66 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Ansan Greeners vs Gwangju

28,32,41 X2,2-0,1
2.85 3.42 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Asan Mugunghwa vs Seoul E-Land

54,27,25 1X,3-0,1
1.88 3.80 4.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:06

JP Voltes vs Davao Aguilas

30,21,53 2,0-3,1
3.68 4.32 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Albirex Niigata Singapore vs Home United

71,15,26 1,3-0,1
1.30 6.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:06

Terengganu vs PKNP

39,16,45 12,2-1,1
1.69 3.88 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Malacca United vs Kuala Lumpur

42,17,42 12,2-4,1
2.09 3.70 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:06

Sky Blue (Women) vs Washington Spirit (Women)

29,20,56 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.84 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:06

Turkey U21 vs Scotland U21

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.38 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:06

CR Vasco da Gama vs Sport Club do Recife

32,29,40 X2,3-2,1
2.05 3.58 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:06

Chapecoense vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

34,25,42 2,2-0,1
3.38 3.34 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:06

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Sao Paolo

33,31,37 X,0-1,1
2.58 3.40 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:06

Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca vs Sport Rosario

32,31,39 X2,1-1,1
1.92 3.44 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:06

Club Comerciantes Unidos vs Sporting Cristal

22,17,61 2,1-1,1
5.05 3.60 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:06

Deportivo Municipal vs Union Comercio

62,24,23 1,3-0,1
1.57 4.00 6.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:06

Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs CRB Maceio

36,32,32 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.00 3.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:06

Mirandes vs Extremadura

48,20,33 1,0-2,1
1.82 3.42 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Perak vs Negeri Sembilan

69,25,21 1,2-0,1
1.43 4.60 6.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:06

Hougang United vs Tampines Rovers

16,26,58 X2,0-1,1
6.25 4.94 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:06

Hittarps vs Lindome

28,19,53 2,3-0,1
2.27 4.12 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:06

Mora CF vs Lidingo

58,7,38 1,0-0,1
5.70 4.68 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Uddevalla vs Orebro Syrianska

29,47,25 1X,1-1,1
2.24 3.66 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

AFK Linkoping vs Eskilstuna City

79,16,5 1,0-0,1
1.25 5.85 7.30 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
12:06

Sundbybergs vs Norrtalje

77,10,26 1,2-3,1
1.58 4.32 4.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:06

Sylvia Norrkoping vs Varmdo

36,37,28 1X,2-0,1
1.28 5.70 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Karlbergs vs Stromsbergs

55,31,14 1X,3-1,1
1.04 10.0 21.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:06

Skovshoved vs Kolding

47,14,40 1,0-1,1
2.46 3.50 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Valbo FF vs IFK Stocksund

27,24,53 2,0-0,1
3.84 4.46 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:06

IFK Malmo vs Kvarnby

53,32,15 1X,2-0,1
1.35 5.00 5.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:06

Skiljebo vs Taby

37,20,43 12,0-1,1
1.59 4.34 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:06

Ringkobing vs Hvidovre

19,17,64 2,0-5,1
4.08 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

Lyseng vs Bronshoj

13,30,57 X2,0-4,1
7.80 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

Hellerup IK vs B.93 Copenhagen

57,22,27 1,2-1,1
1.62 3.90 4.88 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:06

Middelfart G&BK vs Sydvest 05

62,25,23 1,4-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:06

Greve vs Odder IGF

29,35,38 X2,5-0,1
1.92 3.52 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Jammerbugt vs Frem

54,23,28 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.00 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Dalum vs VSK Aarhus

63,22,15 1,1-2,1
1.41 4.50 6.90 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:06

Akademisk vs Naesby

33,32,35 X,4-3,1
2.27 3.40 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Kaya vs Ceres

24,23,53 2,1-1,1
4.16 5.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:06

Voluntari vs Chindia Targoviste

18,32,50 X2,1-0,1
1.51 3.90 6.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

Aarhus Fremad vs Hillerod

37,14,49 2,3-2,1
1.82 3.70 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Haninge Brandbergen vs Enskede

42,21,38 1,0-0,1
1.92 4.34 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:06

Adamstown Rosebud vs Broadmeadow Magic

28,18,54 2,0-3,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:06

Cairns vs Megpayz Crusaderz

82,7,11 1,5-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
01:06

Edgeworth Eagles vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors

54,9,39 1,2-3,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:06

Viby vs Vatanspor

47,13,41 1,1-2,1
2.59 3.60 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Næstved vs Marienlyst

64,15,21 1,1-1,1
1.26 5.50 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:06

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Macarthur Rams

75,18,7 1,5-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
05:06

Sunshine George Cross vs Brunswick City

22,25,53 2,2-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:06

St. George Saints vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

47,11,43 1,2-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:06

Kjellerup vs Avarta

49,16,36 1,3-0,1
2.17 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:06

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

35,17,50 2,1-2,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Kingston City U20 vs Avondale U20

62,28,21 1X,5-4,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:06

Northcote City U20 vs Hume City U20

63,14,29 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:06

Dandenong City vs Goulburn Valley Suns

44,20,36 1,5-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:06

Eastern Lions vs Murray United

45,11,45 12,3-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:06

Langwarrin vs Box Hill United

57,10,36 1,0-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Blacktown Spartans vs Northern Tigers

16,27,57 X2,1-0,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:06

Melbourne City U21 vs Nunawading City

72,15,13 1,1-3,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
06:06

Moreland City vs Springvale White Eagles

60,23,25 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:06

Mounties Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

27,24,53 2,0-0,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:06

Moreland Zebras vs Ballarat

55,34,20 1X,2-2,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:06

North Geelong Warriors vs Melbourne Victory U21

45,13,43 12,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 vs Blacktown City U20

31,9,60 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:06

Manly United U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20

50,29,26 1X,4-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:06

Sutherland Sharks U20 vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

44,5,52 12,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Sydney United U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

48,14,39 1,4-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Queensland Lions vs Peninsula Power

29,19,58 2,6-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:06

Fyllingsdalen vs Vardeneset

41,17,43 12,0-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Sotra vs Lysekloster Idrettslag

44,14,42 12,0-0,1
2.78 4.50 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Eidsvold vs Vestfossen IF

96,0,26 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.50 7.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:06

Madla vs Pors Grenland

20,39,41 X2,2-3,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:06

Orkla vs Kolstad

56,20,28 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.50 2.73 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:06

Oppsal vs Ullern

59,23,26 1,0-0,1
1.72 4.32 3.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:06

Staal Jorpeland vs Vindbjart

55,27,18 1X,4-2,1
2.40 4.20 2.22 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:06

Loerenskog vs Skjetten

45,24,32 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.50 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:06
05:06

Nojima Stella (Women) vs Vegalta Sendai (Women)

53,18,32 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.66 4.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:06

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)

46,16,39 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.88 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Cerezo Osaka (Women) vs Nagano Parceiro (Women)

41,21,39 12,0-3,1
3.70 3.50 1.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:06

Cashmere Technical vs Selwyn United

76,18,6 1,6-1,1
1.06 11.0 17.0 U/O: -11.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
04:06

Coastal Spirit vs Nomads United

47,6,47 12,4-0,1
1.54 4.54 4.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:06

Glenfield Rovers vs Three Kings United

59,25,16 1,1-1,1
1.32 5.40 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:06

Eastern Suburbs vs East Coast Bays

49,16,36 1,2-2,1
1.43 4.80 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:06

Canterbury University vs Twenty 11

7,4,89 2,0-2,1
3.84 4.64 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:06

Stop Out vs Lower Hutt City

72,16,25 1,2-1,1
1.53 4.64 4.52 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:06

India vs Kenya

50,18,34 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.40 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Zbrojovka U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

56,20,29 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.45 7.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:06

Quilmes vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

41,25,36 1,2-1,1
1.93 2.90 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

29,15,56 2,2-1,1
1.87 4.50 2.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:06

Karvina U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

40,22,38 12,4-2,1
2.28 4.04 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Vanersborgs IF vs Skoftebyns

24,10,66 2,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:06

Brondby U19 vs Esbjerg fB U19

48,5,48 12,2-2,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Torns vs Tvaakers

64,15,29 1,3-0,1
2.13 3.36 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:06

CAPS United vs Bulawayo City

29,38,33 X,1-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:06

Nkwazi vs Nkana

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:06

Zaria Balti vs Petrocub

34,23,45 2,1-2,1
4.16 3.34 1.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:06

CSF Speranta Nisporeni vs Zimbru Chisinau

31,50,20 1X,1-1,1
2.57 2.96 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

Club Atletico General Lamadrid vs Atlas

49,25,30 1,1-1,1
2.28 2.84 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Ljungskile vs Angelholms

52,14,36 1,4-0,1
1.88 3.74 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Grotta Seltjarnames vs Iþrottafelagið Volsungur

33,17,53 2,2-1,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:06

Clube Atletico Penapolense U20 vs Matonense U20

25,13,62 2,4-3,1
4.70 3.84 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:06

EPS vs HerTo

41,17,43 12,1-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

PIF Parainen vs Boda

42,42,20 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:06

Tokyo Musashino vs Verspah Oita

62,10,33 1,0-2,1
1.54 3.64 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Rynninge vs BK Forward

37,16,47 2,2-2,1
2.33 3.44 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:06

Young Sports Academy vs Coton Sport de Garoua

22,42,38 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:06

JIPPO vs Vaajakoski

36,47,20 1X,0-0,1
2.13 3.34 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:06

Hammarby U19 vs Sollentuna U19

54,21,30 1,7-0,1
1.08 9.50 17.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:06

Jesenice vs TVD Slavicin

35,18,48 2,1-5,1
2.26 3.76 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:06

Uniao Mogi das Cruzes vs Paulista Futebol Clube

25,19,56 2,1-3,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:06

Hamilton Wanderers vs Manukau United

20,25,55 2,1-3,1
1.82 4.48 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

Espoo U20 vs Kuopion Palloseura U20

31,21,51 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Nykopings vs Sandvikens

48,32,24 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.58 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:06

Vasa IFK vs GBK Kokkola

26,21,53 2,1-3,1
3.38 3.60 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:06

Dak Lak vs Binh Phuoc

24,44,32 X2,5-0,1
1.83 3.40 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:06

Levadia II vs Rakvere Tarvas

23,30,47 X2,3-0,1
2.94 3.76 1.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:06

SalPa vs Grankulla

40,17,44 12,1-0,1
2.26 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Elva

67,21,24 1,8-1,1
1.21 6.60 7.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:06

Ha Noi T&T II vs Dong Thap

28,34,39 X2,2-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

Stal vs KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

74,7,19 1,1-1,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:06

MYPA vs Viikingit

54,20,29 1,3-2,1
3.46 3.80 1.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:06

Latvia U19 vs Finland U19

69,17,14 1,1-0,1
2.20 3.48 2.73 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:06

Lithuania U19 vs Estonia U19

91,0,9 1,5-0,1
1.46 4.14 5.45 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:06

PEPO Lappeenranta vs JaPS

34,15,55 2,2-2,1
1.46 4.68 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:06

Bayswater City U20 vs Stirling Lions U20

76,13,25 1,2-1,1
1.26 6.05 6.85 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:06

Ajax Lasnamae vs Voru JK

21,23,56 2,1-1,1
6.40 4.32 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:06

Sao Jose vs Novo Hamburgo RS

52,29,25 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

Vinogradar vs Segesta

55,30,22 1X,7-1,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:06

Nitra U19 vs Partizan Bardejov U19

57,25,18 1,2-2,1
1.38 5.50 4.88 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:06

Legia Warsaw II vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

25,19,56 2,1-2,1
3.34 3.38 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:06

Monte Carlo vs Chao Pak Kei

20,25,55 2,0-5,1
8.60 5.95 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 0-2BTS: no
16:06

SJK Akatemia vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

35,16,50 2,1-0,1
2.91 3.72 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:06

Treze Futebol Clube vs Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores

27,26,51 X2,1-1,1
1.83 3.38 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

1. Tatran Presov U19 vs Trencin U19

35,34,32 X,5-4,1
2.50 4.18 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:06

Uberlandia vs Internacional de Lages

66,14,28 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.36 3.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:06

Senica U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

13,19,68 2,1-3,1
4.90 4.96 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Vandra Vaprus vs Tallinna JK Legion

9,0,91 2,0-6,1
12.0 8.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:06

Warta Sieradz vs Sokol Ostroda

6,17,77 2,0-2,1
3.22 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Ruzomberok U19 vs MSK Zilina U19

41,21,39 12,2-3,1
2.74 3.98 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Tampere United vs Pallo-Kerho 37

54,25,27 1,6-0,1
1.69 4.00 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

Widzew Lodz vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

61,16,29 1,0-0,1
1.66 3.58 4.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:06

Slovan Bratislava U19 vs DAC 1904 U19

69,14,17 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.48 4.44 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:06

Espoo vs HJS Akatemia

69,10,21 1,5-3,1
1.51 4.50 4.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:06

Sokol Brozany vs Jiskra Domazlice

33,33,35 X,1-4,1
2.39 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

35,14,53 2,2-1,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Gnistan vs Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura

29,23,52 2,3-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:06

Record Bielsko-Biala vs Sleza Wroclaw

45,14,41 12,0-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:06

Viktorie Jirny vs Loko Vltavin

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
2.71 3.78 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 vs EC Agua Santa U20

58,20,28 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:06

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20

44,11,46 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U20 vs CA Juventus U20

69,23,22 1,1-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:06

Red Bull Brazil U20 vs Clube Atletico Bragantino U20

53,34,13 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:06

Rio Preto U20 vs Olimpia SP U20

85,11,4 1,3-1,1
1.21 6.05 8.70 U/O: -12.C.Sc. 3-9BTS: yes
19:06

Santo Andre U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20

46,34,24 1X,1-1,1
2.15 3.56 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:06

Deportivo Municipal II vs Union Comercio II

83,0,17 1,1-1,1
2.00 3.76 2.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:06

Sao Paulo U20 vs Corinthians Paulista U20

53,25,27 1,2-1,1
1.62 3.80 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Velo Clube U20 vs Uniao Agrícola Barbarense U20

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:06

America PE U20 vs Santa Cruz U20

62,20,18 1,1-0,1
2.23 3.54 2.62 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:06

XV Piracicaba U20 vs Rio Branco U20

35,26,39 X,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:06

Club Sportivo Sergipe vs Brasiliense Futebol Clube

42,25,35 1,0-0,1
1.88 3.28 3.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:06

Ferroviário vs Cordino EC

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:06

Macae Esporte vs Novorizontino

32,26,43 X2,0-1,1
2.20 3.16 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:06

Kuopio Futis-98 vs JBK Pietarsaari

71,11,18 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:06

Manaus vs Santos Macapá AP

28,43,30 X,1-0,1
1.60 3.52 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:06

NK Spansko vs Dubrava

23,19,58 2,4-1,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:06

Udarnik vs Jadran Porec

39,27,35 X,1-4,1
2.62 3.40 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador II vs Independiente II

25,41,35 X2,3-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:06

Egersunds II vs Orn-Horten

4,15,81 2,1-2,1
9.60 6.45 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:06

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20 vs Rio Claro U20

77,21,21 1,1-1,1
1.39 4.42 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:06

Capivariano U20 vs Ituano U20

28,18,54 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.60 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:06

Start II vs Assiden

32,17,56 2,1-1,1
2.01 4.34 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Aris Thessalonikis U19 vs Ergotelis U19

38,20,42 12,1-1,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Barretos Esporte Clube U20 vs Monte Azul U20

11,39,50 X2,2-3,1
2.12 3.58 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:06

Sao Bernardo EC U20 vs Santos U20

8,18,74 2,5-3,1
6.35 4.06 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

Petržalka vs Lokomotiva Devínska Nova Ves

56,32,12 1X,5-1,1
1.08 10.0 12.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:06

MISC-MIFA vs Sarawak

55,26,25 1X,2-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:06

Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20 vs Inter Limeira U20

33,20,48 2,1-1,1
2.46 3.50 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Novorizontino U20 vs Marilia U20

44,20,36 1,4-0,1
1.83 3.60 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

AD Manthiqueira U20 vs Osasko U20

39,8,54 2,0-1,1
2.19 3.46 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Nacional U20 vs Guarani SP U20

3,13,84 2,1-0,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:06

Oeste Futebol Clube U20 vs EC Sao Bento SP U20

52,30,23 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

TJ Valasske Mezirici vs CSK Uherský Brod

43,10,47 12,2-4,1
2.24 3.52 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Pardubice U19

29,30,42 X2,1-2,1
2.28 4.04 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:06

Mallorca II vs Atletico Sanluqueno

42,20,38 12,1-0,1
1.53 3.54 5.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:06

Maria Saal vs Spittal

49,7,45 12,6-0,1
2.02 3.70 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:06

BTU United vs Army United

51,41,18 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:06

Lamphun Warrior vs Ubon Ratchathani

41,39,23 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:06

UD Mutilvera vs Salmantino

24,32,48 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:06

Marines Eureka vs Kalasin

50,34,16 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:06

1. Slovacko U19 vs Teplice U19

46,11,44 12,1-4,1
1.94 4.16 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

SVG Bleiburg vs ATUS Ferlach

13,26,61 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:06

Vidar vs Flekkeroy

44,28,29 1X,1-2,1
2.10 4.42 2.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:06

Sa Kaeo City vs Ayutthaya United

22,18,60 2,0-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Sparta Prague U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

52,16,34 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.55 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:06

Austria XIII vs Wiener Viktoria

43,35,25 1X,4-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:06

ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok vs MSK Námestovo

37,8,57 2,1-1,1
1.69 4.40 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:06

Balcatta U20 vs Floreat Athena U20

69,4,34 1,5-2,1
1.55 4.50 4.14 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:06

Real Madrid U19 vs San Felix U19

43,19,39 12,6-1,1
1.45 4.78 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

JDFS Alberts vs BFC Daugavpils

19,38,43 X2,0-0,1
5.90 4.30 1.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:06

CA Joseense vs Flamengo SP

28,6,66 2,2-3,1
4.62 4.00 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:06

Cockburn City U20 vs Inglewood United U20

86,5,27 1,5-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:06

Forrestfield United U20 vs Sorrento U20

46,9,46 12,2-4,1
2.95 4.50 1.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:06

Perth U20 vs Armadale U20

74,11,15 1,3-1,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:06

Egersunds vs Kjelsas

28,20,57 2,0-0,1
2.01 4.00 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:06

Thai Honda vs Udon Thani

21,41,38 X2,3-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:06

Modbury Jets vs Seaford Rangers

42,22,36 1,5-0,1
1.50 4.62 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:06

Audax Sao Paulo (Women) vs Ponte Preta (Women)

28,37,37 X2,2-1,1
2.06 3.66 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Embu Das Artes (Women) vs Rio Preto SP (Women)

22,44,36 X2,0-0,1
7.60 6.45 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:06

Santos (Women) vs Centro Olimpicho (Women)

75,20,5 1,7-0,1
1.05 15.0 16.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
13:06

KFUM vs Stjordals-Blink

41,25,35 1,1-1,1
1.57 4.50 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:06

Metro United (Women) vs Adelaide City (Women)

48,13,40 1,0-2,1
2.20 4.42 2.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:06

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

23,15,62 2,2-0,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:06

Grorud vs Alta

48,18,35 1,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

Vyskov vs Mohelnice

72,21,22 1,6-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
23:06

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Vallenar

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:06

San Antonio Unido vs Colchagua Club de Deportes

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

Lisen vs Hlucín

34,20,48 2,1-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Nybergsund vs Moss

13,13,74 2,0-0,1
2.60 4.00 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:06

Sokol Cizova vs Sokol Zapy

12,23,65 2,0-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:06

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs RSD Alcalá

28,29,47 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:06

Velke Mezirici vs Viktoria Otrokovice

49,12,39 1,2-4,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Marines vs Kiyovu

16,52,32 X2,2-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:06

Deportes Linares vs CD Rengo Unido

34,13,57 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:06

Albacete Balompie II vs Meizhou Meixian Techand

35,16,50 2,1-1,1
2.17 3.60 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:06

Club Portugalete vs UP Plasencia

49,19,34 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:06

Atletico Madrid U19 vs Athletic Bilbao U19

44,17,40 1,3-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:06

PTT Rayong vs Samut Sakhon

47,37,22 1X,3-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Amparo Athletico Club vs Sao Jose

23,17,60 2,1-0,1
4.68 3.76 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:06

Písek vs Chrudim

29,29,45 X2,1-1,1
3.46 3.60 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

Garbarnia Krakow vs Pogon Siedlce

72,29,18 1X,1-1,1
2.19 3.32 2.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:06

Unterfohring vs 1860 Rosenheim

29,36,35 X,0-0,1
3.74 4.38 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Lion Blesse vs Cosmos de Bafia

29,45,27 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

Dobrovice vs Benesov

33,24,43 2,1-3,1
2.06 3.48 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Kampala Capital City Authority vs Vipers

35,26,39 X,1-0,1
2.74 2.87 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

MKS Trzebinia-Siersza vs Wislanie Jaskowice

24,13,63 2,2-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

Hodonin vs Unicov

50,23,30 1,4-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Sola Oswiecim vs Stal Rzeszow

20,17,63 2,1-1,1
3.22 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Opava U19 vs Bohemians 1905 Prague U19

44,11,46 12,0-0,1
2.17 4.26 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Elverum vs Fredrikstad

45,17,39 1,1-1,1
2.45 4.34 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Fram vs Honefoss

38,26,36 X,3-2,1
2.06 4.18 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

31,26,45 X2,2-3,1
2.10 3.60 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:06

Kataller Toyama vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

34,25,42 2,2-2,1
2.55 3.01 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Cerezo Osaka U23

20,38,42 X2,1-0,1
2.61 3.10 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:06

Wellington Olympic vs Waterside Karori

61,0,41 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:06

Motor Lublin vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

40,15,46 12,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

LDU de Portoviejo vs Manta

32,31,38 X2,2-3,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:06

Odra Petrkovice vs Spartak Hulín

54,23,28 1,3-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:06

Gornik Zabrze II vs Falubaz

62,17,21 1,3-4,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:06

Randers U19 vs Odense U19

30,30,40 X2,2-2,1
3.34 4.50 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Fiorentina U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.85 3.50 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.