Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-06-23

15:06

South Korea vs Mexico

29,27,48 X2,1-2,1
6.05 3.65 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:06

Germany vs Sweden

33,31,37 X,2-1,1
1.58 4.40 7.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:06

Belgium vs Tunisia

64,29,20 1X,5-2,1
1.36 5.70 12.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:06

Molde vs Stabaek

67,27,21 1X,3-0,1
1.82 4.10 4.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
23:06

EC Sao Bento SP vs Londrina

29,41,31 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.18 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:06

Coritiba vs Figueirense

24,29,47 X2,1-1,1
2.17 3.40 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:06

Fortaleza vs Oeste

43,29,30 1X,1-2,1
1.57 3.90 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:06

Boa Esporte Clube vs Villa Nova AC

25,36,42 X2,0-2,1
3.42 3.20 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:06

Sampaio Correa vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

37,35,30 1X,2-3,1
2.32 3.30 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:06

New York Red Bulls vs Dallas

31,30,39 X2,3-0,1
1.87 3.62 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:06

Philadelphia Union vs Vancouver Whitecaps

40,17,45 12,4-0,1
1.92 4.05 4.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima Vortis

38,30,32 1X,3-2,1
3.40 3.05 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:06

Oita Trinita vs Avispa Fukuoka

37,30,34 X,1-0,1
2.66 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Tokyo Verdy vs Tochigi

50,31,25 1X,3-0,1
1.88 3.52 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Ehime vs Mito HollyHock

30,18,56 2,0-1,1
2.74 3.14 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:06

Matsumoto Yamaga vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

37,26,37 X,4-2,1
2.06 3.62 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Kyoto Sanga vs Omiya Ardija

35,26,39 X,0-3,1
3.62 3.34 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:06

Gifu vs Renofa Yamaguchi

26,25,49 2,2-2,1
3.00 3.34 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Fagiano Okayama

15,32,53 X2,1-0,1
5.10 3.48 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:06

Joondalup United vs Floreat Athena

10,15,75 2,0-4,1
12.5 7.25 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:06

Northcote City vs Bentleigh Greens

22,13,65 2,0-0,1
7.25 4.80 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:06

Subiaco vs Perth

29,22,53 2,1-1,1
3.18 4.24 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:06

Inglewood United vs Armadale

46,25,32 1,3-2,1
1.49 4.32 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Stirling Lions vs Sorrento

41,15,45 12,1-2,1
1.87 4.44 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

ECU Joondalup vs Perth Glory U21

40,13,49 2,3-5,1
3.10 4.30 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Balcatta vs Forrestfield United

33,19,51 2,2-0,1
2.44 4.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Bayswater City vs Cockburn City

46,14,40 1,1-2,1
1.65 4.10 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:06

Avondale vs Port Melbourne Sharks

69,19,24 1,0-1,1
1.46 4.80 7.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:06

Green Gully vs Dandenong Thunder

52,12,37 1,2-3,1
1.47 4.30 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:06

Cuiabá vs Volta Redonda

67,12,21 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.96 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:06

Tupi vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

31,24,47 2,0-3,1
2.22 3.24 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:06

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs Luverdense

44,25,33 1,3-1,1
1.87 3.44 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:06

Air vs UBON UMT

24,23,53 2,0-2,1
2.58 3.62 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:06

Bangkok United vs Ratchaburi

56,10,36 1,1-1,1
1.50 4.90 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:06

Chai Nat vs Sukhothai

74,19,23 1,4-2,1
2.52 3.88 2.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:06

Chonburi vs Suphanburi

30,38,32 X,2-0,1
2.27 3.35 3.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:06

SD Aucas vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

26,32,45 X2,0-0,1
4.55 3.35 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:06

Sunshine Coast vs Western Pride

7,11,82 2,1-8,1
74.0 19.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

Zhetysu vs Kyzylzhar

42,24,34 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.44 4.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:06

Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Comets

10,27,63 X2,2-0,1
4.84 4.54 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

Tobol Kostanay vs Aktobe

70,20,23 1,2-3,1
2.32 3.24 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:06

Adelaide Olympic vs North Eastern MetroStars

25,15,60 2,3-0,1
3.80 4.30 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:06

Campbelltown City vs Para Hills Knights

78,12,25 1,2-0,1
1.41 5.40 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:06

Shakhter Karagandy vs Atyrau

39,30,31 1X,3-0,1
2.10 3.20 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:06

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Kaisar

31,34,35 X,0-1,1
1.86 3.42 4.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:06

Ordabasy vs Akzhayik

55,18,31 1,2-1,1
1.33 4.90 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:06

Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec

20,22,58 2,2-0,1
4.76 3.70 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:06

Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Strikers

32,9,59 2,0-4,1
5.95 4.94 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:06

Brisbane City vs Cairns

30,12,58 2,1-3,1
1.51 4.74 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Lions vs Megpayz Crusaderz

77,14,9 1,0-0,1
1.07 12.5 28.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:06

North Queensland United vs Moreton Bay United

20,11,69 2,2-3,1
17.0 7.00 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:06

South West Queensland Thunder vs Brisbane Olympic

21,27,52 X2,2-3,1
14.5 7.30 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:06

Minsk vs Gomel

40,27,35 1X,0-2,1
2.26 2.82 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Smolevichi vs Neman Grodno

27,27,51 X2,0-1,1
3.80 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Sydney United vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

47,14,39 1,3-1,1
1.66 4.30 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:06

Hanoi T&T vs SHB Da Nang

61,28,21 1X,5-2,1
1.42 4.82 6.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:06

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Sydney U21

60,18,28 1,1-2,1
1.67 4.34 4.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:06

Song Lam Nghe An vs XSKT Can Tho

56,31,22 1X,1-0,1
1.96 3.68 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:06

Wollongong Wolves vs Hakoah Sydney City East

32,27,43 X2,2-1,1
2.20 4.04 3.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:06

Sydney Olympic vs Marconi Stallions

50,24,29 1,2-1,1
1.59 5.30 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:06

Ho Chi Minh City vs Nam Dinh

44,27,31 1X,1-2,1
2.03 3.74 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Varegg vs Fana IL

12,8,80 2,0-0,1
4.30 5.00 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:06

Forde vs Vardeneset

10,25,65 2,1-3,1
2.00 4.50 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:06

Tertnes vs Sotra

32,13,61 2,0-0,1
2.80 4.50 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:06

Ceres vs JP Voltes

62,20,18 1,0-2,1
1.17 10.0 7.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:06

Dinamo Tbilisi vs Sioni Bolnisi

77,16,7 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.25 9.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:06

Torpedo Kutaisi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi

37,20,43 12,1-2,1
2.75 3.32 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:06

Davao Aguilas vs Kaya

50,23,30 1,3-4,1
2.40 3.40 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:06

Curico Unido vs Barnechea

24,28,48 X2,0-1,1
1.68 4.06 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:06

Cobreloa vs San Marcos de Arica

49,19,34 1,6-0,1
1.91 3.48 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Pahang vs PKNP

50,18,34 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.40 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Dong Thap vs Viettel

33,19,51 2,1-0,1
3.08 3.19 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:06

Ayutthaya United vs Kalasin

55,29,16 1X,2-1,1
1.13 6.50 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:06

Ang Thong vs Nong Bua Lamphu

13,29,58 X2,1-1,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Young Lions vs Home United

25,17,58 2,1-1,1
7.30 5.65 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:06

Selangor vs PKNS

31,33,37 X2,4-0,1
2.07 3.70 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Huda Hue vs Binh Dinh

42,16,42 12,3-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Krabi vs Rayong

32,24,44 2,1-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:06

Lampang vs Khonkaen

26,23,51 2,2-2,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:06

Adelaide Raiders vs Port Adelaide Lion

55,30,22 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:06

The Cove vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

12,23,65 2,0-0,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:06

Seattle Reign (Women) vs North Carolina Courage (Women)

35,21,46 2,1-4,1
2.72 3.54 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:06

Modbury Jets vs Western Strikers

43,28,30 1X,3-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:06

Salisbury United vs Cumberland United

12,36,52 X2,2-1,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Seaford Rangers vs Fulham United

51,18,33 1,1-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:06

Sydney Olympic U20 vs Marconi Stallions U20

30,14,56 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:06

Sydney United U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

35,4,65 2,1-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:06

Devonport City Strikers vs South Hobart

48,14,39 1,0-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
08:06

Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

43,8,49 12,0-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:06

Hobart Zebras vs Kingborough Lions United

56,15,33 1,4-3,1
1.41 5.50 6.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:06

Launceston City vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

58,9,37 1,4-1,1
1.30 5.55 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:06

Weston Workers U20 vs Lambton Jaffas U20

48,7,46 12,1-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Blacktown Spartans vs Spirit

16,32,52 X2,0-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:06

Weston Workers Bears vs Lambton Jaffas

13,25,62 2,0-0,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:06

Rydalmere Lions vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

40,22,38 12,4-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

St. George Saints vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

38,12,51 2,2-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Altona Magic vs Sunshine George Cross

72,24,20 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:06

Ballarat vs St Albans Saints

20,34,46 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:06

Brunswick City vs Melbourne Victory U21

44,18,38 1,2-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Goulburn Valley Suns vs Langwarrin

83,12,23 1,1-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:06

Warriors vs Balestier Khalsa

37,25,39 12,3-0,1
1.87 3.92 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:06

Melbourne City U21 vs Eastern Lions

54,12,36 1,2-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:06

Moreland City vs Murray United

73,16,24 1,0-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:06

Moreland Zebras vs Werribee City

47,25,31 1,2-4,1
1.69 4.15 4.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:06

North Geelong Warriors vs Whittlesea Ranges

65,16,27 1,3-1,1
2.05 3.74 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:06

Springvale White Eagles vs Dandenong City

21,25,54 2,1-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:06

Houston Dash (Women) vs Portland Thorns (Women)

26,39,37 X2,1-3,1
2.88 3.40 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:06

Balcatta U20 vs Forrestfield United U20

45,4,51 12,2-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:06

Bayswater City U20 vs Cockburn City U20

39,12,49 2,3-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:06

Inglewood United U20 vs Armadale U20

66,4,35 1,3-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:06

Joondalup United U20 vs Floreat Athena U20

6,7,87 2,1-3,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:06

Stirling Lions U20 vs Sorrento U20

26,7,67 2,1-1,1
3.34 4.50 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:06

Subiaco U20 vs Perth U20

35,14,53 2,2-2,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:06

Avondale U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks U20

23,16,61 2,2-4,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:06

Green Gully U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

46,18,36 1,2-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:06

Northcote City U20 vs Bentleigh Greens U20

65,19,26 1,0-0,1
1.51 5.00 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:06

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Roasso Kumamoto

53,23,29 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.60 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:06

Villarreal II vs Elche

33,37,31 X,2-1,1
2.32 3.20 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:06

Club Cienciano Cusco vs Carlos Mannucci

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.37 4.98 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:06

Staal Jorpeland vs Tonsberg

62,33,19 1X,0-0,1
2.63 4.80 1.97 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:06

Sola vs Orn-Horten

38,17,47 2,0-0,1
2.46 4.58 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Madla vs Donn

22,20,58 2,4-2,1
2.17 4.64 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Oppsal vs Rilindja

81,11,25 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.10 6.05 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:06

Wellington Olympic vs Wairarapa United

60,15,31 1,0-5,1
1.72 4.44 3.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:06

Osaka vs Cobaltore Onagawa

72,10,28 1,3-0,1
1.31 5.05 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:06

Waterside Karori vs Western Suburbs

20,20,60 2,3-3,1
11.0 7.80 1.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:06

Manukau United vs Three Kings United

58,32,10 1X,3-0,1
1.41 5.00 6.25 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:06

Coastal Spirit vs Cashmere Technical

38,5,61 2,0-0,1
2.80 4.00 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Vysocina Jihlava vs Pardubice

29,22,53 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

AaB Fodbold vs Viborg

27,32,42 X2,2-3,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:06

Ungmennafelagid Afturelding vs Grotta Seltjarnames

48,10,42 1,2-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:06

Karvina vs KS Cracovia

24,31,45 X2,2-4,1
2.11 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

Tarup-Paarup vs Odense

45,18,37 1,0-3,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Skalica vs Petržalka

42,12,46 12,1-1,1
1.38 4.30 6.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:06

Slavoj Trebišov vs Lokomotiva Kosice

50,23,30 1,0-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs Sportfreunde Lotte

46,22,33 1,1-0,1
2.88 4.10 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Ryukyu vs Azul Claro Numazu

24,37,42 X2,1-0,1
2.43 3.19 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

Volyn Lutsk vs Arsenal Kyiv

31,11,58 2,2-1,1
5.65 4.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

Chao Pak Kei vs Sporting Clube de Macau

46,24,32 1,1-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
08:06

Sagamihara vs Tokyo U23

25,37,41 X2,1-0,1
2.20 3.44 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:06

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Nagano Parceiro

34,49,20 1X,0-1,1
1.83 3.38 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:06

Lech Poznan vs Warta Poznan

36,30,34 X,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 9.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

ASK Voitsberg vs Sturm Graz

26,24,50 2,2-3,1
7.00 6.00 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:06

Novo Hamburgo U20 vs Gremio Porto Alegrense U20

36,16,49 2,0-0,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Hradec Kralove vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

43,21,37 1,2-7,1
4.90 3.74 1.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:06

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Fujieda MYFC

38,34,29 1X,1-2,1
1.95 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Fylkir (Women) vs IA Akranes (Women)

44,25,33 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:06

Mlada Boleslav vs Slovan Bratislava

28,24,51 2,2-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:06

Labasa vs Suva

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Raj Pracha vs Chamchuri United

16,38,46 X2,0-2,1
2.81 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:06

VfR Garching vs TuS Holzkirchen

33,28,39 X,1-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:06

VfL Wolfsburg II vs Hertha II

48,24,30 1,0-2,1
1.63 4.00 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

Macva Sabac vs Yanbian Funde

42,29,31 1X,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Shanghai Sunfun vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

18,18,64 2,0-1,1
2.48 3.20 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:06

Shenyang Urban vs Yinchuan Helanshan

29,25,49 2,1-1,1
2.00 3.50 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:06

Santos U20 vs Sao Bernardo U20

74,18,23 1,6-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:06

Power Dynamos vs Buildcon

31,49,22 1X,0-0,1
1.86 2.86 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:06

Osasko U20 vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U20

23,19,58 2,0-3,1
3.09 3.46 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:06

Guarani SP U20 vs CA Juventus U20

51,20,31 1,2-0,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Zanaco vs Nkwazi

29,32,39 X2,2-1,1
1.93 2.90 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:06

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs UD Socuellamos

30,23,51 2,3-1,1
1.86 3.24 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:06

Shenzhen Ledman vs Hainan Boying Seamen

47,43,18 1X,0-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:06

Inter Limeira U20 vs Rio Branco U20

56,29,23 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:06

Zhenjiang Huasa vs Sichuan Jiuniu

21,29,50 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:06

AD Manthiqueira U20 vs Corinthians Paulista U20

15,22,63 2,0-2,1
9.70 5.55 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:06

Nordsjaelland vs Nykobing

43,27,32 1X,4-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Uniao Agrícola Barbarense U20 vs XV Piracicaba U20

49,28,26 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:06

LKS Nieciecza vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

23,29,48 X2,5-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:06

Velo Clube U20 vs Rio Claro U20

29,38,34 X,0-0,1
2.37 3.55 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:06

Hebei Elite vs Shaanxi Athletic

28,52,20 1X,1-2,1
2.25 3.25 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Stranraer vs Glenavon

35,23,43 2,0-1,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:06

Clube Atletico Bragantino U20 vs Ituano U20

11,16,73 2,0-5,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:06

Ponte Preta (Women) vs Embu Das Artes (Women)

42,28,31 1X,5-0,1
1.13 6.50 13.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:06

Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Women) vs CA Juventus (Women)

39,36,26 1X,2-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:06

Kabwe Warriors vs Kitwe United

19,65,17 X,0-1,1
1.69 3.10 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:06

Clube Atletico Penapolense U20 vs Novorizontino U20

25,5,70 2,0-1,1
4.12 4.20 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:06

Nkana vs Lusaka Dynamos

69,17,25 1,0-2,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Barretos Esporte Clube U20 vs Marilia U20

23,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.58 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:06

Carlstad United vs Nykopings

42,25,35 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Sao Bernardo EC U20 vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20

12,25,63 2,2-3,1
9.60 5.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:06

Oeste Futebol Clube U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20

25,20,55 2,1-3,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:06

Calder United (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

72,15,26 1,1-1,1
1.03 13.0 25.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:06

Red Bull Brazil U20 vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20

31,27,44 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.26 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:06

Santo Andre U20 vs EC Agua Santa U20

51,25,28 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.32 4.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:06

Randers vs Silkeborg

37,28,35 X,1-4,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Lafnitz vs Deutschlandsberger

72,29,18 1X,1-0,1
1.41 5.00 5.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:06

Ulinzi Stars vs Gor Mahia

21,29,50 X2,0-2,1
3.82 3.12 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:06

Monte Azul U20 vs Rio Preto U20

34,26,40 X2,0-0,1
4.85 3.95 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:06

Nacional U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

13,11,76 2,0-0,1
11.0 6.05 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:06

Odra Opole vs Puszcza Niepolomice

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
2.40 3.40 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:06

America de Quito vs Olmedo

30,33,38 X2,1-3,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:06

Amparo Athletico Club vs Guarulhos SP

28,11,61 2,2-3,1
4.66 3.30 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:06

LDU de Portoviejo vs Gualaceo

41,35,27 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

CA Joseense vs Ca Mogi Das Cruzes

82,6,12 1,4-1,1
1.10 8.00 17.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:06

Flamengo SP vs Paulista Futebol Clube

42,20,38 12,1-0,1
2.35 3.25 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:06

Mushuc Runa vs Clan Juvenil

73,22,21 1,3-0,1
1.82 3.20 3.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:06

Independiente vs AA Francana

24,30,46 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.01 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:06

Pogon Szczecin vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

36,22,43 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.80 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Osvaldo Cruz vs Talentos 10

28,10,62 2,0-1,1
1.94 3.18 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:06

Piast Gliwice vs GKS Belchatow

29,40,31 X,0-2,1
1.41 4.40 6.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:06

Sigma Olomouc vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

54,26,26 1X,3-1,1
1.10 8.00 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:06

Ciego de Avila vs Granma

77,18,22 1,3-3,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:06

Kariobangi Sharks vs Wazito

62,29,21 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:06

Sancti Spiritus vs Camaguey

25,32,47 X2,3-3,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:06

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs Malleco Unido

56,27,17 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:06

Santiago de Cuba vs Pinar del Rio

26,46,28 X,4-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:06

San Antonio Unido vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

59,31,21 1X,1-5,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:06

Luzern vs Winterthur

53,24,27 1,3-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Fyllingsdalen vs Lysekloster Idrettslag

31,7,62 2,2-0,1
2.40 4.50 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:06

Celje vs Sampion

44,17,40 12,5-0,1
1.21 6.00 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

Dinamo Zagreb vs Rabotnicki

48,25,30 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs 1. Pribram

28,24,52 2,2-1,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:06

Canon vs Matelots

73,20,22 1,3-1,1
1.51 3.24 6.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:06

Videoton vs Osijek

48,28,27 1X,1-2,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

National Polytechnic vs Lion Blesse

3,23,74 2,1-2,1
3.86 3.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:06

Panthere du Nde vs Racing Bafoussam

23,16,61 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:06

Indonesia U23 vs South Korea U23

32,42,27 1X,1-2,1
3.56 3.50 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:06

Raufoss vs Odd II

54,17,32 1,5-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:06

Brattvag vs Kjelsas

30,25,49 2,0-0,1
2.65 4.05 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:06

SFC Opava vs MSK Zilina

44,21,36 1,1-0,1
2.69 4.50 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube vs Santa Cruz

19,24,57 2,1-2,1
1.63 3.42 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

Arna-Bjornar (Women) vs Valerenga (Women)

53,30,23 1X,3-2,1
2.42 3.74 2.63 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:06

Bryne vs KFUM

33,35,33 X,0-2,1
2.05 4.00 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube vs Tigres do Brasil

15,45,40 X2,1-0,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

Hodd vs Flekkeroy

39,37,26 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.52 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:06

Lyn Fotball (Women) vs Trondheims-Orn (Women)

40,15,46 12,2-3,1
2.38 3.74 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:06

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Jiangsu Suning

40,16,44 12,4-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06
13:06

Vidar vs Nardo

39,30,31 1X,2-1,1
1.53 4.50 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Etoa Meki vs Dynamo de Douala

54,42,16 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.24 6.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:06

K.S.K. Heist vs Anderlecht

21,29,50 X2,1-1,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:06

Stabaek (Women) vs Klepp (Women)

32,13,61 2,0-1,1
2.65 3.80 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:06

Belconnen United vs Woden Valley

31,15,59 2,1-1,1
1.83 4.04 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Korona Kielce vs Rakow Czestochowa

32,30,39 X2,2-0,1
1.34 4.50 7.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:06

Grorud vs Moss

51,15,36 1,1-3,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:06

Slovan Liberec vs Ústí nad Labem

43,21,37 1,1-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:06

AD Itaborai vs Bonsucesso

44,22,35 1,0-3,1
2.31 3.24 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Arendal vs Skeid

31,26,44 X2,0-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:06

America vs Sampaio Correa

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Mitchelton (Women) vs Moreton Bay United (Women)

45,3,54 2,0-2,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:06

Kolbotn (Women) vs Avaldsnes (Women)

82,9,26 1,2-0,1
2.37 3.74 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:06

Sunshine Coast (Women) vs Western Pride (Women)

28,13,59 2,4-3,1
5.05 5.10 1.39 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:06

Roa (Women) vs Sandvikens (Women)

27,10,63 2,3-2,1
3.02 3.86 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:06

Novorizontino vs Clube Atletico Linense

31,28,41 X2,2-2,1
1.90 3.32 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:06

Manaus vs Rio Branco AC ES

54,32,21 1X,0-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:06

Wisla PLock vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

39,19,43 12,3-1,1
2.80 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:06

Thun vs Xamax

26,21,53 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:06

Grei KE (Women) vs Byasen (Womеn)

51,24,28 1,3-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:06

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Aarau

28,25,52 2,1-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:06

LASK Linz vs Apollon Limassol

38,11,53 2,2-1,1
1.85 3.38 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:06

Gold Coast United U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

42,5,55 2,3-4,1
2.59 4.32 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Baerum vs Fram

70,10,29 1,5-0,1
1.80 4.05 3.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:06

Sunshine Coast U20 vs Western Pride U20

16,13,71 2,0-4,1
15.0 10.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Banik Ostrava vs Ruzomberok

34,32,34 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:06

Elverum vs Honefoss

61,31,20 1X,1-1,1
1.42 5.05 5.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:06

Trakai vs Suduva Marijampole

28,19,53 2,0-3,1
5.05 3.66 1.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:06

Cukaricki vs Backa Palanka

44,24,33 1,2-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:06

Nittaidai Yokohama (Women) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)

18,15,67 2,2-2,1
5.20 4.12 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:06

Wacker Innsbruck vs Akhmat

61,25,24 1,2-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:06

1. Köln II vs Fortuna Koln

43,22,36 1,1-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:06

Blau-Weiß Linz vs DAC 1904

21,20,59 2,1-2,1
3.82 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:06

Rochedale Rovers vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers

44,17,40 1,2-1,1
2.35 3.38 2.71 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
09:06

Holland Park Hawks vs Logan Lightning

24,5,71 2,1-5,1
5.45 5.50 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:06

AA Altos vs Ferroviário

32,39,30 X,2-4,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs Ajax

28,17,55 2,0-7,1
17.0 9.50 1.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:06

Wals-Grunau vs Buchbach

44,21,36 1,2-4,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
09:06

ŽP Sport vs Poprad

33,18,51 2,1-2,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:06

AGF Aarhus vs Midtjylland

32,18,52 2,1-3,1
2.88 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:06

Albirex Niigata (Women) vs NTV Beleza (Women)

19,22,59 2,0-0,1
5.30 4.14 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:06

Nitra vs Inter Bratislava

39,35,28 1X,2-2,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Proleter Novi Sad vs Zvijezda 09

65,17,27 1,1-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:06

Zurich vs Rapperswil-Jona

40,19,42 12,1-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:06

Titan Klin vs Peresvet Domodedovo

34,17,51 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.86 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:06

Dolgoprudny II vs Istra

48,18,35 1,2-3,1
2.08 3.86 2.64 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:06

Lyubertsy vs Center Sports Lobnya

80,8,12 1,11-1,1
1.41 4.22 5.65 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:06

Vegalta Sendai (Women) vs INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)

23,20,57 2,0-1,1
5.20 4.08 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:06

Wolves vs Mitchelton

28,12,60 2,0-0,1
3.06 4.90 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.