Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-09-01

14:09

Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC

60,28,22 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.60 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Augsburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach

31,19,54 2,1-1,1
2.60 3.35 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Hannover 96 vs Borussia Dortmund

29,31,42 X2,0-0,1
5.10 4.10 1.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

1. Nurnberg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

51,26,27 1X,1-1,1
2.40 3.30 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

44,21,36 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

VfB Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich

31,13,62 2,0-3,1
11.0 5.75 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen

33,27,42 X2,1-2,1
2.45 3.50 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Freiburg

40,30,30 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.90 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs VfL Wolfsburg

44,30,28 1X,1-3,1
1.60 4.10 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Lyon vs Nice

64,18,26 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.88 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:09

Strasbourg vs Nantes

43,28,30 1X,2-3,1
3.00 3.20 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Angers SCO vs Lille OSC

31,25,47 2,1-0,1
2.62 3.30 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Stade Rennais vs Girondins de Bordeaux

40,21,40 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.30 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

En Avant de Guingamp vs Toulouse

38,24,38 12,1-2,1
2.52 3.30 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

AS Saint-Etienne vs Amiens SC

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.57 4.30 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Stade de Reims vs Montpellier HSC

49,29,27 1X,0-1,1
2.67 3.30 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Nimes Olympique vs Paris Saint-Germain

36,13,54 2,2-4,1
26.0 9.80 1.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Dijon FCO vs Stade Malherbe Caen

51,27,27 1X,0-2,1
2.32 3.40 4.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Krasnodar vs Lokomotiv Moscow

29,24,49 2,2-1,1
2.64 3.05 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Krylia Sovetov vs Anzhi Makhachkala

63,18,19 1,1-0,1
1.61 3.78 7.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

CSKA Moscow vs Ural

38,27,36 X,4-0,1
1.60 3.96 7.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

Chelsea vs Bournemouth

43,32,27 1X,2-0,1
1.38 6.00 10.7 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Everton vs Huddersfield Town

40,30,30 1X,1-1,1
1.66 4.15 7.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Crystal Palace vs Southampton

45,31,27 1X,0-2,1
2.32 3.46 4.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Fulham

23,26,51 X2,2-2,1
2.28 3.38 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Burnley vs Manchester United

25,25,50 2,0-0,1
5.55 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Manchester City vs Newcastle United

61,19,20 1,2-1,1
1.14 10.5 25.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:09

West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

26,29,50 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.50 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Leicester City vs Liverpool

28,28,46 X2,1-2,1
6.50 4.75 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Bilbao

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
3.40 3.40 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Real Madrid vs Leganes

63,22,24 1,4-1,1
1.19 9.25 26.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

Celta vs Atletico Madrid

25,27,48 X2,2-0,1
4.68 3.60 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Mariupol

78,17,23 1,2-0,1
1.07 10.7 58.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:09

Parma vs Juventus

26,24,50 2,1-2,1
18.0 7.70 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Bologna 1909 vs Internazionale Milano

25,23,52 2,0-3,1
7.30 4.20 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Lech Poznan vs Piast Gliwice

45,31,27 1X,1-1,1
1.80 3.88 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla Krakow

32,29,40 X2,0-1,1
2.46 3.25 3.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

32,25,46 2,2-2,1
1.95 3.64 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Steaua Bucuresti vs Botosani

48,34,23 1X,0-0,1
1.41 3.74 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

CFR Cluj vs Viitorul Constanta

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Hermannstadt vs Gaz Metan

53,30,23 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:09

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Concordia Chiajna

31,16,58 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Astra Giurgiu vs Voluntari

61,29,21 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.10 6.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Dunarea Calarasi

22,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Dinamo Bucuresti

31,23,49 2,3-0,1
2.22 3.30 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Slavia Prague vs Viktoria Plzen

40,18,42 12,4-0,1
2.14 3.50 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice

36,25,40 12,1-1,1
1.99 3.50 3.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Slovan Liberec vs Banik Ostrava

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.25 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Fastav Zlin vs 1. Pribram

32,23,47 2,3-0,1
1.88 3.38 4.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Zemplin vs ŽP Sport

33,24,44 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

SFC Opava vs Baumit Jablonec

36,19,47 2,2-0,1
3.64 3.40 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Nitra vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

45,29,29 1X,4-1,1
1.83 3.46 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

MSK Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava

37,19,46 2,0-1,1
2.87 3.30 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Ruzomberok vs Senica

40,25,36 1,4-0,1
1.39 4.36 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

DAC 1904 vs Sered

35,18,48 2,5-0,1
1.30 4.96 7.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

SonderjyskE vs Hobro

46,19,37 1,1-1,1
1.97 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

AIK vs Hacken

47,24,31 1,3-0,1
1.77 4.00 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Orebro vs Ostersunds

28,24,52 2,2-1,1
2.90 3.50 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

West Bromwich Albion vs Stoke City

46,28,28 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Millwall vs Swansea City

55,28,23 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Sheffield United vs Aston Villa

34,22,45 2,4-1,1
2.35 3.25 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Birmingham City vs Queens Park Rangers

40,21,40 12,0-0,1
1.95 3.50 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Wigan Athletic vs Rotherham United

46,23,33 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.32 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Preston North End vs Bolton Wanderers

50,27,28 1X,2-2,1
1.55 4.00 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Brentford vs Nottingham Forest

47,27,29 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Reading vs Sheffield Wednesday

25,31,49 X2,1-2,1
2.30 3.30 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Fortuna Sittard vs Utrecht

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

VVV-Venlo vs Heerenveen

40,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Excelsior vs ADO Den Haag

38,21,42 12,2-4,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II

61,22,25 1,6-1,1
1.19 7.50 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

R. Charleroi vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

63,24,23 1,3-1,1
1.54 4.28 6.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs Kuopion Palloseura

29,22,52 2,0-0,1
3.18 3.40 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:09

CRB Maceio vs Sampaio Correa

36,32,32 1X,2-1,1
1.95 3.30 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:09

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Villa Nova AC

29,37,35 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.40 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:09

Avai vs Figueirense

31,32,37 X,0-1,1
2.17 3.10 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:09

Goias Esporte Clube vs Fortaleza

38,22,40 12,3-1,1
2.47 3.52 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Atromitos vs Skoda Xanthi

42,28,31 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.34 4.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Panathinaikos vs Lamia

40,32,29 1X,3-1,1
1.83 3.60 6.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

Hull City vs Derby County

25,30,49 X2,1-2,1
2.80 3.30 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock

37,27,37 X,0-2,1
1.95 3.50 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Dundee vs Motherwell

32,19,52 2,1-3,1
2.60 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Heart of Midlothian vs St. Mirren

37,21,43 12,4-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Hamilton Academical vs St. Johnstone

25,23,52 2,1-2,1
3.40 3.30 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Livingston vs Hibernian

38,31,33 1X,2-1,1
4.50 3.60 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

MSV Duisburg vs Greuther Furth

35,32,33 X,0-1,1
2.25 3.40 3.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Dynamo Dresden vs Hamburger

39,18,43 12,0-0,1
3.10 3.40 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Lyngby vs Viborg

18,34,48 X2,0-5,1
2.76 3.35 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Os Belenenses vs Vitoria

27,30,45 X2,0-0,1
2.16 3.32 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Levski Sofia vs Beroe Stara Zagora

42,26,33 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.76 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Wycombe Wanderers vs Luton Town

32,26,43 X2,1-1,1
3.30 3.40 2.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Sunderland vs Oxford United

33,26,42 X2,1-1,1
1.49 4.64 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
4.50 4.04 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Aves vs Marítimo

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.30 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Sporting vs C.D. Feirense

75,19,22 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.95 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Septemvri Sofia vs Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

40,18,42 12,0-2,1
2.55 3.20 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Santa Clara vs Boavista

36,30,34 X,4-2,1
2.40 3.30 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

Stromsgodset vs Tromso

41,23,37 1,2-4,1
1.77 3.95 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Fleetwood Town vs Bradford City

48,16,36 1,2-1,1
2.01 3.62 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Ebbsfleet United vs Fylde

39,27,35 1X,1-3,1
2.39 3.55 3.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Gateshead vs Maidstone United

40,35,27 1X,1-0,1
2.05 3.50 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs Waasland-Beveren

41,27,33 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.60 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Accrington Stanley vs Scunthorpe United

54,25,27 1,1-1,1
2.49 3.44 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

K. Sint-Truidense vs Oostende

30,31,40 X2,1-0,1
2.17 3.74 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

K.A.S. Eupen vs Standard Liege

22,28,50 X2,2-1,1
4.40 4.20 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Coventry City vs Rochdale

40,27,34 1X,0-1,1
2.44 3.34 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Raith Rovers vs Forfar Athletic

44,19,38 1,4-0,1
1.71 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Salford City

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
3.60 3.70 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Peterborough United vs Doncaster Rovers

40,30,31 1X,1-1,1
2.29 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Dover Athletic vs Barnet

48,24,30 1,1-2,1
2.60 3.40 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Stabaek vs Sandefjord

76,22,20 1,3-3,1
1.74 3.86 5.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:09

Sutton United vs Halifax Town

54,26,25 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

CR Vasco da Gama vs Santos

39,26,35 1X,0-3,1
2.47 3.20 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Boreham Wood vs Braintree Town

38,34,28 1X,1-1,1
1.74 4.05 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Burton Albion vs Wimbledon

26,23,51 2,3-0,1
2.50 3.28 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Montrose vs East Fife

63,17,20 1,0-2,1
2.35 3.74 2.89 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:09

Chesterfield vs Leyton Orient

25,28,47 X2,0-1,1
2.35 3.40 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Wrexham vs Aldershot Town

28,38,34 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Havant & Waterlooville vs Hartlepool United

50,31,25 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Airdrieonians vs Stranraer

35,23,43 2,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Maidenhead United vs Bromley

29,34,37 X2,2-2,1
2.39 3.50 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Barrow vs Solihull Moors

28,25,52 2,1-2,1
2.45 3.50 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Barnsley vs Gillingham

27,32,43 X2,2-1,1
1.59 4.85 7.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Arbroath vs Brechin City

67,20,13 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.55 5.55 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:09

Harrogate Town vs Eastleigh

59,23,26 1,4-0,1
2.02 3.65 3.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Stenhousemuir vs Dumbarton

51,15,37 1,2-1,1
3.38 3.75 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

50,26,27 1X,4-0,1
1.79 3.70 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

EC Vitoria Salvador vs America Minas Gerais

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Peterhead vs Edinburgh City

73,19,23 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.80 4.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:09

Gangwon vs Seoul

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.44 3.50 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Albion Rovers vs Berwick Rangers

31,17,57 2,3-5,1
2.70 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Annan Athletic vs Clyde

38,23,40 12,1-2,1
2.65 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Elgin City vs Stirling Albion

45,20,36 1,0-3,1
1.91 3.74 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tokyo Verdy

27,30,45 X2,0-1,1
2.69 3.16 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Ehime vs Albirex Niigata

36,21,44 2,0-0,1
2.71 3.26 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Jeonnam Dragons

49,29,26 1X,1-2,1
2.57 3.30 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Montedio Yamagata vs Roasso Kumamoto

65,25,22 1,2-1,1
1.87 3.64 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:09

Renofa Yamaguchi vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

42,24,34 1,0-4,1
2.27 3.65 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Tochigi vs Fagiano Okayama

38,29,34 1X,0-1,1
2.68 3.13 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Ventforet Kofu vs Machida Zelvia

31,30,39 X2,0-2,1
2.52 3.26 3.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:09

Yokohama vs Kyoto Sanga

47,32,24 1X,3-1,1
1.92 3.46 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Tokushima Vortis

21,21,58 2,0-4,1
5.50 3.76 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Mito HollyHock vs Matsumoto Yamaga

30,22,51 2,1-1,1
3.76 3.28 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Institute vs Dungannon Swifts

51,24,28 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Warrenpoint Town vs Ballymena United

25,19,56 2,1-6,1
3.95 3.75 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Newry City АFC vs Cliftonville

42,16,42 12,1-0,1
3.94 3.60 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Glenavon vs Glentoran Belfast United

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.55 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Avispa Fukuoka vs Oita Trinita

37,27,37 X,1-0,1
2.35 3.34 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Gifu vs Omiya Ardija

29,23,53 2,0-1,1
3.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kashima Antlers

45,22,34 1,3-1,1
2.18 3.50 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Cerezo Osaka

34,30,36 X,1-2,1
2.19 3.48 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Kashiwa Reysol

44,21,36 1,3-1,1
2.65 3.52 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Consadole Sapporo vs Vissel Kobe

47,24,31 1,3-1,1
2.60 3.42 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Jubilo Iwata vs Nagoya Grampus

40,25,36 1,1-6,1
2.40 3.50 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Gamba Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale

23,19,58 2,2-0,1
4.70 3.95 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Vegalta Sendai vs Shimizu S-Pulse

45,20,36 1,2-1,1
2.30 3.50 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Wacker Innsbruck vs Hartberg

45,12,43 12,2-1,1
2.18 3.56 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Austria Wien vs Mattersburg

25,22,53 2,2-1,1
1.92 3.90 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Lugano vs Zurich

36,21,45 2,1-0,1
3.38 3.60 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Sion vs Young Boys

23,18,59 2,0-3,1
3.48 3.80 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Rheindorf Altach vs SKN St. Polten

36,19,46 2,1-2,1
2.07 3.70 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Stevenage vs Cambridge United

36,28,36 X,0-1,1
2.20 3.52 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Northampton Town vs Tranmere Rovers

26,22,52 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.46 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Notts County vs Forest Green Rovers

34,31,36 X,1-3,1
2.38 3.46 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Oldham Athletic vs Crawley Town

40,31,31 1X,2-1,1
2.15 3.56 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Port Vale vs Newport County

30,33,39 X2,1-2,1
2.80 3.44 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Swindon Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

47,23,33 1,1-1,1
2.90 3.42 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Fakel Voronezh vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

54,9,39 1,2-2,1
1.87 3.30 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Tom Tomsk vs SKA-Khabarovsk

46,33,25 1X,4-1,1
2.90 2.95 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton

28,18,54 2,1-0,1
1.87 3.80 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Ross County vs Falkirk

28,21,57 2,2-0,1
1.71 4.10 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Bury vs Morecambe

31,30,39 X2,3-2,1
1.89 3.62 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Tambov vs Sibir Novosibirsk

48,33,24 1X,3-1,1
1.62 3.60 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Chertanovo vs Tyumen

57,25,25 1,4-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Spartak Moscow II vs Baltika Kaliningrad

28,29,47 X2,2-1,1
2.70 3.10 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Dunfermline Athletic vs Inverness

32,23,48 2,0-3,1
2.32 3.70 3.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:09

Luch Vladivostok vs Mordovia Saransk

33,39,29 1X,0-1,1
2.30 3.00 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Nizhniy Novgorod

26,28,49 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Queen of the South vs Ayr United

29,23,53 2,5-0,1
2.36 3.70 3.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Cheltenham Town vs Colchester United

26,27,52 X2,1-3,1
3.70 3.50 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Exeter City vs Lincoln City

35,24,41 12,0-3,1
2.75 3.42 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Mansfield Town vs Carlisle United

33,37,31 X,1-0,1
2.17 3.52 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:09

Monarcas Morelia vs Queretaro

43,25,34 1,1-4,1
2.22 3.54 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Grimsby Town vs Yeovil Town

33,28,40 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.46 3.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:09

Puebla vs Monterrey

26,24,50 2,2-1,1
3.88 3.70 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:09

Tijuana vs Club Necaxa

27,39,36 X2,1-0,1
1.87 3.70 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Avangard Kursk vs Armavir

30,26,46 X2,1-0,1
1.78 3.35 4.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Crewe Alexandra vs Macclesfield Town

25,24,51 2,3-0,1
2.20 3.56 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Cruz Azul vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

58,19,29 1,4-1,1
1.46 4.80 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Sochi vs Krasnodar II

40,27,35 1X,1-1,1
1.84 3.40 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Alloa Athletic vs Dundee United

41,20,39 12,1-1,1
4.40 3.80 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Southend United vs Charlton Athletic

34,26,40 X,1-2,1
2.02 3.54 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Shrewsbury Town vs Bristol Rovers

51,29,25 1X,1-1,1
2.53 3.34 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Portsmouth vs Plymouth Argyle

46,18,37 1,3-0,1
1.75 3.82 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Walsall vs Blackpool

32,32,36 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.42 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Degerfors vs Helsingborgs

30,23,51 2,1-1,1
4.52 3.60 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Spezia Calcio vs Brescia Calcio

35,37,30 1X,3-2,1
2.41 2.92 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:09

Calcio Padova vs Unione Venezia

38,31,32 1X,1-0,1
2.33 2.95 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Carpi 1909 vs Cittadella

24,30,46 X2,0-1,1
2.90 3.00 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Cosenza Calcio vs Hellas Verona

63,19,18 1,0-0,1
2.99 3.00 2.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:09

San Luis de Quillota vs Audax Italiano

22,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.32 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

Union Espanola vs Universidad Catolica

23,31,46 X2,1-1,1
3.46 3.30 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Hebei China Fortune vs Shanghai SIPG

30,25,49 2,1-1,1
4.25 4.15 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:09

Campbelltown City vs Adelaide City

40,23,38 12,1-0,1
2.35 3.60 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Magni vs IA Akranes

15,15,70 2,2-3,1
8.30 5.45 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Sydney Olympic vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

42,13,46 12,0-0,1
2.54 3.78 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:09

Universidad de Chile vs Deportes Temuco

38,36,27 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.82 6.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Dalian Yifang vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

35,23,43 2,4-3,1
3.78 3.84 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Guangzhou R&F vs Tianjin Teda

41,22,37 1,2-0,1
1.95 3.94 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Cockburn City vs Bayswater City

45,17,39 1,3-3,1
2.37 3.94 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Perth vs Perth Glory U21

45,22,34 1,2-2,1
2.42 3.86 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:09

San Martin de San Juan vs Huracan

27,31,45 X2,1-2,1
2.64 3.08 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Club Atletico Banfield vs Club Atletico Patronato

32,37,32 X,1-0,1
1.99 3.14 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

Talleres de Cordoba vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

29,24,50 2,1-0,1
2.24 3.15 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Defensa y Justicia vs Belgrano

36,27,38 X,1-1,1
1.87 3.34 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Slaven Belupo vs Hajduk Split

29,29,44 X2,1-1,1
3.58 3.30 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Katowice

41,18,41 12,2-1,1
2.30 3.40 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Puszcza Niepolomice vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

29,31,43 X2,3-2,1
2.79 3.20 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Rakow Czestochowa vs Stomil Olsztyn

57,22,27 1,2-0,1
1.89 3.64 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Stal Mielec

25,33,46 X2,2-0,1
2.54 3.32 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

GKS Tychy vs Warta Poznan

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
1.97 3.75 5.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:09

GKS Jastrzebie vs LKS Nieciecza

59,21,27 1,4-2,1
2.97 3.36 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Pardubice vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

36,21,44 2,2-0,1
2.44 3.58 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

LKS Lodz vs Bytovia

58,24,25 1,2-3,1
1.90 3.58 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:09

Baník Sokolov vs Viktoria Zizkov

37,21,43 12,1-0,1
2.07 3.60 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Longford Town vs Cabinteely

66,14,28 1,4-1,1
1.55 4.64 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs K.V.C. Westerlo

33,38,29 1X,1-3,1
2.32 3.54 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Roeselare vs Lommel United

20,30,50 X2,2-2,1
2.39 3.48 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Stade Lavallois vs Concarneau

23,36,45 X2,2-0,1
2.57 3.22 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Meppen vs Hansa Rostock

32,29,41 X2,1-3,1
2.67 3.38 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Preußen Munster vs Uerdingen 05

29,25,50 2,0-1,1
2.68 3.44 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Karlsruher vs Sportfreunde Lotte

57,30,22 1X,1-3,1
1.58 4.20 7.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Wurzburger Kickers vs Wehen Wiesbaden

44,17,40 1,3-1,1
2.46 3.40 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Eintracht Braunschweig

44,27,31 1X,3-0,1
2.12 3.42 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Hallescher vs VfL Osnabruck

44,28,30 1X,1-1,1
2.42 3.42 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Austria Lustenau vs Liefering Salzburg

27,37,38 X2,1-0,1
2.62 3.70 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Elana Torun vs Widzew Lodz

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.72 3.09 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Riga vs Valmieras

83,8,9 1,3-0,1
1.12 7.30 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:09

Energetyk ROW vs Pogon Siedlce

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
2.59 3.09 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Jelgava

48,19,35 1,3-0,1
2.65 3.16 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Boyaca Chico vs La Equidad

19,33,48 X2,0-1,1
2.92 2.98 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

MTK Budapest vs Varda SE

50,28,26 1X,0-1,1
1.54 3.86 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Diosgyori vs Paksi

41,19,41 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.28 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Ujpest vs Honved

30,31,41 X2,0-0,1
2.24 3.26 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Debreceni VSC vs Szombathelyi Haladás

43,27,32 1X,1-1,1
1.95 3.46 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Puskas Akademia

37,34,30 1X,2-0,1
2.43 3.32 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Olimpia Elblag vs GKS Belchatow

36,26,38 X,0-1,1
2.88 3.20 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Znicz Pruszkow vs KS Skra Czestochowa

29,26,47 X2,2-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:09

Atletico Huila vs Leones

43,31,28 1X,2-3,1
1.77 3.40 5.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:09

Stal Stalowa Wola vs RKS Radomiak Radom

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
3.03 3.24 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
2.59 3.09 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Rozwoj Katowice vs Ruch Chorzow

42,27,32 1X,0-0,1
3.40 3.34 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Gornik Leczna vs Olimpia Grudziadz

41,30,30 1X,1-3,1
2.17 3.30 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Stockport County vs Leamington

40,29,32 1X,3-1,1
1.70 4.10 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Hereford vs York City

54,18,31 1,1-1,1
2.09 3.58 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Southport vs Spennymoor Town

32,22,47 2,1-1,1
2.67 3.66 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Curzon Ashton vs Nuneaton Town

32,31,38 X,0-1,1
2.21 3.38 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Guiseley vs Chester

36,23,42 12,1-1,1
2.13 3.76 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Boston United vs Kidderminster Harriers

33,29,40 X2,0-2,1
2.50 3.70 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Brackley Town vs Chorley

36,27,38 X,2-2,1
2.76 3.28 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:09

Darlington vs Alfreton Town

32,21,50 2,0-1,1
2.35 4.00 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Alanyaspor vs Goztepe

32,27,43 X2,1-0,1
2.56 3.44 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Marienlyst vs Avarta

55,12,35 1,1-4,1
1.92 3.40 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Middelfart G&BK vs Bronshoj

36,27,38 X,3-1,1
2.28 3.40 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

B.93 Copenhagen vs Akademisk

33,34,33 X,1-4,1
3.18 3.30 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Telford United vs Ashton United

38,25,38 12,2-1,1
1.98 3.82 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Blyth Spartans vs Altrincham

24,19,57 2,2-1,1
2.56 3.90 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Fredericia vs HB Koge

32,24,45 2,3-1,1
2.55 3.40 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Pafos vs Anorthosis

27,26,51 X2,1-1,1
4.26 3.30 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Vejgaard vs Tarup-Paarup

40,33,29 1X,1-2,1
2.52 3.40 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Dalum vs Brabrand

36,29,36 X,0-1,1
3.24 3.40 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Jammerbugt vs Skive

65,23,23 1,2-0,1
2.55 3.40 2.57 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Aarhus Fremad vs Kolding

34,24,42 2,1-1,1
3.38 3.40 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Trabzonspor vs Galatasaray

33,21,48 2,4-0,1
3.35 3.60 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Hellerup IK vs Slagelse B&I

43,11,47 12,3-3,1
2.02 3.40 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Skovshoved vs Vanlose

24,24,52 2,1-1,1
2.80 3.40 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Kaizer Chiefs vs SuperSport United

37,40,24 1X,0-1,1
2.36 2.79 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:09

Odder IGF vs Sydvest 05

61,26,23 1X,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:09

Club Comerciantes Unidos vs Ayacucho

31,24,46 2,0-1,1
2.19 3.40 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:09

Deportivo Municipal vs EM Deportivo Binacional

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
1.56 3.80 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:09

Sporting Cristal vs Sport Boys

55,31,22 1X,4-0,1
1.37 4.33 7.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:09

CS Mioveni vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

42,26,33 1X,5-0,1
1.56 3.75 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

ACS Dacia Unirea Braila vs Sportul Snagov

25,26,49 X2,0-3,1
6.70 5.05 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

AEL Limassol vs Doxa Katokopias

49,15,38 1,2-0,1
1.60 3.66 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Inter Bratislava vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

22,31,47 X2,0-0,1
2.54 3.30 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

KFC Komarno vs Skalica

33,24,44 2,0-0,1
2.13 3.40 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Partizan Bardejov

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.18 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

STK 1914 Samorin vs 1. Tatran Presov

47,33,25 1X,1-2,1
2.30 3.40 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:09

Real Garcilaso vs Sport Huancayo

40,23,38 12,2-2,1
1.76 3.46 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Brage vs Frej Taby

50,28,26 1X,1-0,1
1.71 4.30 4.84 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

FF Jaro vs KPV

29,24,50 2,3-0,1
2.81 3.34 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Klubi-04 vs Jyvaskyla

33,29,39 X,2-2,1
2.95 3.66 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

AC Oulu vs HIFK

31,26,44 X2,2-1,1
2.62 3.34 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

AC Kajaani vs KooTeePee

31,22,49 2,3-1,1
2.54 3.70 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Royal Pari vs Guabira

48,28,27 1X,2-1,1
1.77 3.70 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:09

Sport Boys Warnes vs Nacional Potosi

31,30,40 X2,2-1,1
1.95 3.95 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor

52,21,31 1,2-3,1
1.45 4.64 8.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Aurora vs The Strongest

19,20,61 2,1-2,1
3.54 3.32 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Al-Sareeh vs Al-Salt

22,41,40 X2,0-0,1
2.31 2.96 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Al-Ahli Amman vs Aqaba

53,30,23 1X,0-4,1
1.82 3.16 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Sivasspor

35,27,39 X,1-1,1
2.09 3.68 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Braga II vs Penafiel

26,31,48 X2,0-3,1
2.61 3.26 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Cova da Piedade vs Estoril

41,26,33 1X,0-4,1
3.00 3.18 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Al-Arabi vs Umm Salal

31,34,35 X,5-1,1
3.13 3.76 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Mafra vs Oliveirense

57,26,24 1X,1-1,1
2.54 3.16 3.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Al Rayyan vs Al Kharaitiyat

63,24,23 1,2-1,1
1.36 5.65 7.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:09

Porto II vs Academico de Viseu

31,28,41 X2,2-1,1
2.70 3.20 3.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Iceland (Women) vs Germany (Women)

34,26,40 X,0-2,1
9.50 6.60 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs Balikesirspor

31,28,42 X2,1-2,1
3.03 3.68 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:09

Umraniyespor vs Giresunspor

42,22,36 1,2-0,1
2.32 3.52 3.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Academica de Coimbra vs S.L. Benfica II

34,25,43 2,1-1,1
2.07 3.38 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Eskisehirspor vs Kardemir Karabukspor

70,11,19 1,2-0,1
1.59 4.90 6.25 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:09

Altay vs Adanaspor

56,31,22 1X,0-0,1
1.84 3.90 4.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Meizhou Hakka vs Shanghai Shenxin

32,34,34 X,2-1,1
2.04 3.94 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Heilongjiang Lava vs Yanbian Funde

35,27,39 X,2-0,1
2.23 3.52 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Harbin Yiteng vs Meizhou Meixian Techand

48,22,32 1,3-3,1
2.22 3.72 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Wuhan Zall

14,36,50 X2,0-0,1
4.94 4.10 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Cefn Druids vs Llandudno

51,26,27 1X,2-1,1
2.11 3.48 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Beijing Enterprises Group vs Qingdao Hainiu

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.49 3.94 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Liaoning Whowin vs Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao

18,39,43 X2,2-1,1
2.69 3.64 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Pirmasens vs Freiburg II

44,19,38 1,0-0,1
2.84 3.68 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

08 Homburg vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

50,19,33 1,1-2,1
1.78 4.32 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Elversberg vs SSV Ulm 1846

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.84 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Metz vs RC Lens

32,29,41 X2,2-0,1
2.25 3.18 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Carmarthen Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

38,24,38 12,2-0,1
3.20 3.64 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Newtown vs Bala Town

37,8,57 2,2-0,1
2.98 3.84 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Astoria Walldorf vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

35,25,41 2,0-2,1
2.48 3.82 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Budissa Bautzen

26,28,49 X2,1-0,1
1.62 4.20 5.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs Hertha II

38,31,32 1X,0-1,1
3.48 3.80 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Berliner Dynamo vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
2.28 3.90 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Ingolstadt 04 II vs VfR Garching

38,14,49 2,3-0,1
2.47 4.10 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

1. Nurnberg II vs Heimstetten

50,19,34 1,3-0,1
2.06 4.20 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva

29,33,40 X2,2-1,1
1.71 3.76 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Illertissen vs Schalding-Heining

30,23,51 2,0-2,1
2.18 3.84 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Wacker Burghausen vs Buchbach

54,21,30 1,2-1,1
2.25 3.68 3.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Greuther Furth II vs 1860 Rosenheim

52,25,28 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.84 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Cádiz vs Real Oviedo

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
2.40 2.89 3.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:09

Tenerife vs Deportivo de La Coruna

39,35,28 1X,2-2,1
2.72 2.95 3.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Elche vs Reus Deportiu

41,33,28 1X,0-2,1
2.00 3.32 4.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:09

Real Zaragoza vs Las Palmas

71,29,18 1X,1-1,1
2.33 3.14 3.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Lugo vs Numancia

31,30,39 X2,3-2,1
2.67 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al-Taawon

57,29,23 1X,1-1,1
1.55 4.60 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

ENPPI vs Zamalek

33,30,38 X,1-4,1
6.25 3.44 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Weston-super-Mare vs Eastbourne Borough

53,18,32 1,0-1,1
2.26 3.72 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Chelmsford City vs Slough Town

32,29,41 X2,0-1,1
1.90 3.64 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Chippenham Town vs Concord Rangers

37,19,45 2,4-1,1
2.08 3.68 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Torquay United vs Hemel Hempstead Town

28,33,41 X2,2-0,1
2.47 3.34 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Woking vs Billericay Town

21,24,55 2,2-1,1
3.06 3.64 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Wealdstone vs Truro City

45,25,32 1,3-0,1
1.84 3.98 4.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Welling United vs Oxford City

46,21,35 1,3-2,1
1.96 3.75 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Hungerford Town vs Gloucester City

33,18,51 2,1-2,1
2.53 3.50 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

East Thurrock United vs Bath City

29,25,50 2,1-0,1
4.10 3.76 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

St Albans vs Dartford

32,19,52 2,2-0,1
2.95 3.74 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Dulwich Hamlet vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

38,25,38 12,0-2,1
3.40 3.58 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

29,21,56 2,0-0,1
2.75 3.10 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Frome Town vs Kings Langley

27,17,56 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.75 3.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Gosport Borough vs Metropolitan Police

14,7,79 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.75 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Poole Town vs Staines Town

27,17,56 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Beaconsfield vs Tiverton Town

44,14,42 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Farnborough vs Weymouth

29,11,60 2,0-0,1
4.00 4.00 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Haninge Brandbergen vs Motala

46,11,44 12,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Nora vs Aspudden-Tellus

21,21,58 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Varmbols vs Varmdo

44,46,10 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:09

AFK Linkoping vs Huddinge

40,14,46 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Enskede vs Sylvia Norrkoping

42,27,32 1X,0-1,1
2.22 4.20 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

KSF Prespa Birlik vs Savedalens

22,21,57 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.80 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Lindome vs Ullareds

74,24,20 1,4-0,1
1.18 6.50 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
12:09

Vinbergs vs Kvarnby

66,16,27 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Lidingo vs IFK Stocksund

36,17,50 2,0-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Stromsbergs vs Vasalunds

17,6,77 2,1-3,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Sundbybergs vs Skiljebo

42,12,46 12,3-2,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:09

Taby vs Gute

46,19,36 1,1-4,1
2.30 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Assyriska BK vs Varbergs GIF

74,25,19 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 4.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:09

Olympic vs IFK Malmo

24,15,61 2,0-2,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Lindsdals vs Rappe GOIF

8,18,74 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Nassjo vs Dalstorps

47,40,19 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Raaslatts SK vs Nosaby

48,22,31 1,0-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Solvesborgs vs Assyriska Turabdin

15,13,72 2,0-0,1
7.75 5.75 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Norrtalje vs Valbo FF

41,18,41 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Asarums vs Berga

25,35,43 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Bognor Regis Town vs Kingstonian

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.80 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Burgess Hill Town vs Whitehawk

31,20,52 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.80 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Ifo Bromolla vs Osterlen

49,26,28 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.20 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Corinthian-Casuals vs Brightlingsea Regent

36,13,54 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.80 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Haringey Borough vs Worthing

32,45,25 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.80 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Leatherhead vs Harlow Town

59,28,13 1X,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.46 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:09

Margate vs Lewes

38,40,24 1X,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Merstham vs Potters Bar Town

28,33,41 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.80 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Tonbridge Angels vs Wingate & Finchley

53,29,24 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Dornbirn 1913 vs Wals-Grunau

49,25,29 1,2-0,1
1.82 4.34 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Kufstein vs St. Johann im Pongau

36,36,29 1X,0-0,1
2.26 3.98 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Schwaz vs Langenegg

36,28,36 X,3-1,1
1.77 4.32 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

ANIF vs Kitzbuhel

35,30,35 X,2-0,1
1.40 4.90 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Worgl vs Rheindorf Altach II

27,20,53 2,0-4,1
3.03 4.14 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Karlbergs vs Mora CF

30,21,53 2,6-1,1
1.19 6.50 9.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Tvaakers vs Ljungskile

50,23,31 1,1-2,1
1.77 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Atvidabergs vs Utsiktens

16,20,64 2,0-0,1
2.88 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Grebbestad vs Eskilsminne

19,22,59 2,2-2,1
3.28 3.60 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Oskarshamns vs Lunds

38,17,46 2,2-2,1
1.51 4.20 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Skovde AIK vs Kristianstads

45,20,35 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.85 4.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Grazer AK vs Gleisdorf 09

73,13,27 1,2-2,1
1.93 4.20 3.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:09

Bad Gleichenberg vs Union Gurten

50,20,32 1,3-1,1
2.54 4.20 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:09

Zacatepec vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.34 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Linfield vs Ards

50,17,35 1,0-0,1
1.24 7.10 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:09

UA Estado de Mexico vs Venados

32,30,38 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.20 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:09

Atlante vs Dorados de Sinaloa

50,19,34 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:09

Correcaminos UAT vs Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas

29,33,40 X2,1-2,1
2.80 3.30 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:09

Cimarrones de Sonora vs Tampico Madero

35,20,46 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.34 4.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Feniks vs River Plate Montevideo

38,32,30 1X,0-0,1
2.37 3.42 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Club Nacional vs Racing Club de Montevideo

60,30,20 1X,1-2,1
1.46 4.74 7.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Winterthur vs Schaffhausen

32,18,52 2,1-1,1
2.90 3.64 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Rapperswil-Jona vs Aarau

54,21,30 1,2-1,1
2.33 3.54 3.11 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:09

Anyang vs Asan Mugunghwa

21,29,50 X2,3-0,1
4.56 3.48 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Gwangju vs Busan IPark

34,40,27 1X,3-3,1
3.30 3.22 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

PKNS vs Malacca United

44,27,31 1X,2-1,1
1.92 3.72 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Rampla Juniors vs Montevideo Wanderers

27,20,53 2,0-1,1
2.85 3.44 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:09

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Deportivo La Guaira

27,32,43 X2,2-3,1
3.60 3.44 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:09

Estudiantes de Merida vs Portuguesa

37,34,29 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:09

Aragua vs Deportivo Anzoátegui

45,38,21 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:09

Monagas vs Trujillanos

29,28,45 X2,1-1,1
1.77 3.70 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Felda United vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

62,26,22 1X,2-0,1
1.22 6.60 9.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Næstved vs Roskilde

62,26,22 1X,3-1,1
2.31 3.60 3.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Pahang vs Selangor

49,30,25 1X,1-3,1
1.57 4.40 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:09

Bolivar vs Jorge Wilstermann

33,24,44 2,2-1,1
1.77 3.70 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Yenisey (Youth) vs Arsenal Tula (Youth)

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.74 3.44 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Barnechea

40,23,38 12,1-0,1
2.23 3.32 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:09

Coquimbo Unido vs Deportes Magallanes

45,20,35 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.76 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Santiago Morning vs Santiago Wanderers

46,27,29 1X,0-1,1
2.00 3.46 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Deportes Copiapo vs San Marcos de Arica

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
1.80 3.62 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Guillermo Brown

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.00 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Chacarita Juniors vs Platense

17,19,64 2,0-2,1
1.69 3.64 5.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:09

Club Atletico Temperley vs Villa Dalmine

27,33,43 X2,0-2,1
1.87 3.40 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin vs Atletico de Rafaela

31,25,46 2,0-0,1
2.26 3.00 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Club Atletico Brown vs Club Olimpo

57,28,15 1X,3-0,1
2.32 3.10 3.38 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
01:09

Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba vs Agropecuario

44,33,26 1X,0-1,1
1.84 3.32 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

Levadia vs Tallinna Kalev

66,20,24 1,3-2,1
1.20 5.90 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:09

Southern District vs Hoi King

37,18,46 2,0-0,1
1.47 4.35 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Kuressaare vs Viljandi Tulevik

50,15,37 1,1-4,1
2.57 3.28 2.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Pyunik vs Lori

29,16,55 2,0-3,1
3.11 3.14 2.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:09

Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka

30,23,50 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Real Kings vs University of Pretoria

26,44,30 X,0-1,1
2.15 2.88 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Mbombela United vs Witbank Spurs

21,41,42 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.83 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Marathon vs Motagua

41,28,32 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.30 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:09

Honduras Progreso vs Real De Minas

65,24,11 1,0-1,1
1.72 3.90 5.15 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
12:09

Wattenscheid 09 vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

36,18,46 2,0-1,1
2.90 3.74 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Viktoria Koln vs Wiedenbruck 2000

52,29,25 1X,3-0,1
1.55 4.54 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Lippstadt 08 vs TV Herkenrath

37,33,31 1X,2-1,1
2.21 3.70 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

SV Straelen vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

51,44,15 1X,3-2,1
2.30 3.50 3.19 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:09

Sol de America vs Club Nacional

27,33,43 X2,1-1,1
2.63 3.36 2.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs Wuppertaler

22,32,46 X2,2-1,1
2.85 3.80 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:09

Deportivo Capiatá vs Sportivo Luqueno

43,25,34 1,2-1,1
2.41 3.20 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

ETSV Weiche vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

33,27,41 X2,0-0,1
1.23 6.65 14.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

SSV Jeddeloh vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß

37,19,46 2,2-1,1
2.33 4.00 3.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Isloch vs Gomel

46,24,31 1,0-1,1
2.72 2.82 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Dinamo Brest vs Minsk

56,34,20 1X,2-1,1
1.54 4.04 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Dnepr Mogilev vs Luch Minsk

48,17,37 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.02 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Albirex Niigata vs Hougang United

69,22,22 1,2-0,1
1.19 7.30 14.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Balestier Khalsa vs Geylang International

48,19,35 1,1-0,1
1.72 4.24 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Vietnam U23 vs United Arab Emirates U23

61,31,8 1X,1-1,1
2.39 3.30 3.19 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:09

Napredak Krusevac vs Vozdovac

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Radnik Surdulica vs Proleter

50,6,45 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.80 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Cukaricki vs Radnicki Nis

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Zemun vs Rad

33,18,51 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

South Korea U23 vs Japan U23

42,14,44 12,0-0,1
1.78 3.75 6.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:09

Halesowen Town vs St Neots Town

29,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.38 3.58 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Rushall Olympic vs Biggleswade Town

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
2.64 3.66 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

St Ives Town vs Coalville Town

21,14,65 2,0-0,1
2.30 3.66 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Stratford Town vs Kettering Town

29,18,58 2,0-0,1
3.24 3.92 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Leiston vs Redditch United

44,22,34 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.98 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Hitchin Town vs Banbury United

29,48,24 1X,0-0,1
2.83 3.66 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Alvechurch vs Needham Market

23,29,48 X2,0-0,1
2.38 3.58 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Barwell vs Royston Town

30,34,36 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.66 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Mickleover Sports vs Buxton

31,31,39 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.70 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

North Ferriby United vs Warrington Town

14,27,59 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.80 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Bamber Bridge vs Witton Albion

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.55 3.80 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

South Shields vs Nantwich Town

50,17,35 1,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Basford United vs Farsley Celtic

39,20,41 12,0-0,1
2.30 3.85 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Stafford Rangers vs Stalybridge Celtic

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
2.55 3.65 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Gainsborough Trinity vs Lancaster City

56,15,33 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Whitby Town vs Hednesford Town

16,3,81 2,0-0,1
2.45 3.65 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Workington vs Matlock Town

55,14,33 1,0-0,1
2.05 3.80 2.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Marine vs Grantham Town

37,33,31 1X,0-0,1
2.55 3.80 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Swindon Supermarine vs Hendon

15,53,32 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Guijuelo vs Fuenlabrada

27,40,33 X2,1-0,1
2.73 3.30 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Navalcarnero

34,31,36 X,0-3,1
2.33 3.22 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Alta vs Raufoss

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.60 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Byasen vs Verdal

31,21,52 2,0-0,1
1.53 5.40 4.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Gjovik-Lyn vs Tillerbyen

17,6,77 2,0-0,1
2.29 4.20 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Drobak-Frogn vs Træff

43,10,47 12,1-3,1
2.29 4.20 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Buducnost Podgorica vs Petrovac

38,35,29 1X,1-1,1
1.68 3.88 5.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

Zeta Golubovci vs OFK Grbalj

24,46,30 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.10 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Mornar

30,29,43 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.46 4.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Mladost Podgorica vs Sutjeska

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.63 3.20 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Rudar Pljevlja vs Lovcen

30,44,26 1X,0-0,1
2.24 3.13 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Jazz vs SalPa

29,22,52 2,2-3,1
3.46 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Kaarinan Pojat vs Grankulla

36,19,47 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.80 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Tampere United vs TP-47

59,29,22 1X,0-2,1
1.57 4.32 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Vasa IFK vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

17,25,58 2,2-2,1
4.24 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Forde vs Stord Sunnhordland

16,19,65 2,1-2,1
2.17 4.50 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Fana IL vs Brodd

39,11,52 2,0-0,1
1.67 4.80 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Varegg vs Fyllingsdalen

6,11,83 2,0-0,1
8.75 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Brumunddal vs Orkla

36,39,27 1X,0-0,1
1.62 4.80 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Gnistan vs JaPS

26,30,47 X2,2-2,1
1.77 4.00 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

JIPPO vs MiPK

41,29,31 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

MYPA vs Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura

44,25,33 1,2-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Spartaks vs Liepaja

34,18,49 2,2-2,1
2.50 3.22 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Honka Akatemia vs Kiffen 08

45,23,34 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.80 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Newcastle United U23 vs Reading U23

35,14,53 2,2-4,1
2.12 3.74 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Fulham U23 vs Southampton U23

42,22,36 1,1-1,1
3.22 3.80 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Gornik Zabrze II vs Zaglebie Lubin II

31,19,54 2,0-0,1
3.40 3.66 1.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Sleza Wroclaw

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
2.72 3.42 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs KS Polkowice

62,19,19 1,0-0,1
2.24 3.48 2.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:09

Clube Atletico Penapolense vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

26,26,52 X2,0-2,1
3.70 3.72 1.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Flekkeroy vs Vard Haugesund

59,15,31 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Hodd vs Egersunds

32,39,30 X,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Kjelsas vs Stjordals-Blink

59,18,29 1,1-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:09

Grorud vs Elverum

46,18,36 1,3-3,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:09
14:09

Karlslunds vs Syrianska

43,16,41 12,0-1,1
3.55 3.74 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

BK Forward vs Linkoping City

50,23,31 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Hillerod vs Frem

43,18,39 1,2-1,1
2.89 3.40 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Hisingsbacka vs Skoftebyns

11,40,49 X2,3-5,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Karlstad vs Torslanda

55,23,28 1,0-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Stenungsunds vs Uddevalla

40,36,26 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Vargarda vs Nordvarmland

13,30,57 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Havnar Boltfelag vs Argja Boltfelag

77,12,11 1,3-0,1
1.19 6.65 12.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:09

Avenir Sportif de Gabes vs CA Bizertin

28,24,52 2,0-2,1
3.72 3.26 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Team Wiener Linien vs Schwechat

69,18,13 1,0-0,1
1.42 5.15 6.60 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:09

NSI Runavik vs B36 Torshavn

45,13,43 12,1-2,1
2.01 3.94 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs AD Grecia

46,20,35 1,1-2,1
2.10 3.62 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Seattle Sounders vs Sporting Kansas City

40,22,38 12,3-1,1
2.12 3.46 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Clube Atletico Bragantino vs Operario Ferroviario

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.48 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Club Almirante Brown vs All Boys

34,29,38 X,2-0,1
3.26 2.89 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Stade Tunisien vs Stade Gabesien

47,34,23 1X,1-0,1
2.65 3.10 4.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:09

CS Sfaxien vs Tataouine

35,33,33 X,2-1,1
1.61 3.76 5.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Club Africain vs Monastir

52,26,26 1X,1-0,1
1.58 3.76 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Vilniaus Vytis vs Stumbras

57,20,28 1,0-3,1
36.0 13.5 1.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Mykolaiv vs Avanhard Kramatorsk

52,27,27 1X,0-0,1
2.07 3.18 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk vs Prykarpatye

78,5,17 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.24 3.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:09

Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Inhulets Petrove

20,24,56 2,0-0,1
6.15 3.30 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Rukh Vinnyky vs Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev

34,20,47 2,0-0,1
3.66 3.15 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Athletic Bilbao II

38,30,32 1X,0-0,1
2.64 3.28 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

SD Leioa vs Calahorra

28,15,57 2,1-1,1
2.54 3.32 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Mirandes vs Racing de Santander

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.14 3.22 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Gernika vs Sporting de Gijon II

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.26 3.22 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Real Sociedad II vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

41,29,32 1X,3-0,1
1.70 4.10 4.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:09

UD Logrones vs Barakaldo

37,32,31 1X,1-1,1
2.28 3.28 3.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Izarra

32,36,32 X,0-1,1
2.26 3.22 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:09

Talavera vs UD Almería II

32,22,48 2,2-0,1
2.37 3.11 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Ontinyent vs Castiglione

29,32,40 X2,2-1,1
2.14 3.26 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Internacional de Madrid

26,39,37 X2,3-3,1
2.29 3.30 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Barcelona II vs SD Ejea

26,31,46 X2,0-1,1
1.41 4.75 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

UB Conquense vs Sabadell

32,48,21 1X,2-0,1
3.30 3.20 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:09

Ebro vs Badalona

36,34,30 1X,0-0,1
2.28 3.19 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:09

Murray United vs Goulburn Valley Suns

32,19,53 2,2-3,1
3.28 3.60 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Moreland City vs Box Hill United

72,19,23 1,1-2,1
1.14 9.00 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:09

Deportivo Tepic vs Loros de la Universidad de Colima

26,32,45 X2,0-0,1
4.14 4.24 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:09

Murcielagos vs Correcaminos II

18,27,55 X2,2-2,1
1.85 3.86 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:09

San Francisco vs Costa del Este

20,49,33 X2,1-2,1
1.61 3.74 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Friburguense Atletico Clube vs Americano Rio de Janeiro

38,13,51 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Ironi Sport Hadera U19

50,18,33 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva U19

72,26,19 1X,1-4,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:09

Siracusa vs Reggina Calcio

41,36,25 1X,3-3,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:09

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem U19

34,17,52 2,0-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

DJK Gebenbach vs SpVgg Ansbach

66,17,27 1,0-0,1
1.58 4.62 3.78 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:09

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Viktorie Jirny

37,23,41 12,2-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

TJ Valasske Mezirici vs SFK Vrchovina

60,7,37 1,0-5,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:09

Ismaning vs DJK Vilzing

45,25,32 1,3-1,1
2.10 4.16 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Hertha Wiesbach vs 07 Diefflen

22,5,73 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

1. Kaiserslautern II vs Engers

32,20,50 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Cruz Azul U20 vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20

59,29,22 1X,0-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:09

Leon U20 vs Club Universidad Nacional U20

25,25,50 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Odra Petrkovice vs Hlucín

62,20,26 1,2-2,1
2.50 3.30 2.41 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:09

Tigres U20 vs Club Atlas U20

49,20,32 1,0-4,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Písek vs 1. Karlovy Vary

26,29,50 X2,2-1,1
1.45 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Shabab

52,18,32 1,4-0,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:09

Litomerice vs Kraluv Dvur

30,26,46 X2,0-1,1
1.65 3.72 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Slovan Velvary

18,43,39 X2,3-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

TJ Sokol Živanice vs Benesov

17,23,60 2,0-0,1
1.65 3.76 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Sportsforeningen Grei vs Korsvoll

54,33,13 1X,0-0,1
1.93 4.50 2.73 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:09

Club El Porvenir vs Quilmes

27,25,54 2,2-2,1
3.38 2.88 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:09

Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli vs Yinchuan Helanshan

55,27,25 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.58 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

ND Dravinja vs NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice

54,17,33 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

NK Pohorje Ruse vs Tehnotim Pesnica

44,20,36 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

SSV Reutlingen 05 vs SGV Freiberg

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Kultsu vs Union Plaani

54,21,30 1,4-4,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:09

MaPS Masku vs Aland

74,12,26 1,0-2,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Tove vs Someron Voima

50,13,39 1,3-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:09

Central United vs Glenfield Rovers

57,17,31 1,2-2,1
2.22 4.18 2.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:09

Perth U20 vs Joondalup U20

33,21,48 2,0-4,1
2.26 4.00 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

NK Varazdin vs Lucko

74,18,23 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

Zadar vs Šibenik

38,23,40 12,0-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Rilindja vs Ready

36,4,64 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Platinum vs Mutare City Rovers

48,33,24 1X,6-0,1
1.34 3.96 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Harare City vs Herentals

39,43,22 1X,0-0,1
2.22 2.90 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Pors Grenland vs Orn-Horten

50,19,34 1,0-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Vindbjart vs Urædd

65,8,33 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.95 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:09

Kvik Halden vs Selbak

92,5,3 1,0-0,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: -18.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:09

Ostsiden IL vs Skjetten

38,30,32 1X,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Skedsmo vs Loerenskog

15,33,52 X2,0-0,1
3.80 4.50 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Vestfossen IF vs Bjornevatn Idrettslag

76,7,17 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:09

UD Rayo Ibense vs Sylla

40,15,46 12,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Villarreal III vs Elche Ilicitano

32,42,27 1X,2-0,1
2.07 3.00 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Kamuzu Barracks vs TN Stars

16,42,42 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

CA Bembibre vs Cristo Atletico

29,22,53 2,0-1,1
5.05 3.90 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Santfeliuenc vs Terrassa

28,29,46 X2,1-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Naesby vs Kolding B

46,14,40 1,0-0,1
1.36 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Varde vs Silkeborg

78,13,25 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:09

Sant Andreu vs Santboia

40,41,23 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Bulawayo City vs Dynamos

37,40,25 1X,1-2,1
2.43 3.09 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Eskisehirspor U21 vs Kardemir Karabukspor U21

55,30,15 1X,1-7,1
1.55 4.34 4.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
08:09

Umraniyespor U21 vs Giresunspor U21

44,18,38 1,2-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Central Coast Mariners Academy U21 vs Northern Tigers

32,25,45 2,1-2,1
2.28 3.72 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Shenzhen Ledman

25,32,47 X2,4-1,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

USM Bel-Abbes U21 vs MC Oran U21

17,35,48 X2,2-4,1
2.32 3.19 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Solin vs Hajduk Split II

33,21,49 2,1-0,1
2.80 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

JS Saoura U21 vs USM Alger U21

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Utrera vs Xerez Deportivo

67,25,22 1,2-0,1
1.90 3.46 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

MO Bejaïa U21 vs Constantine U21

49,38,20 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Paradou AC U21 vs Olympique de Medea U21

65,19,16 1,4-2,1
1.26 6.00 6.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:09

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs NKP Podhale

21,24,55 2,2-2,1
2.43 3.48 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:09

Edgeworth Eagles vs Lambton Jaffas

43,34,25 1X,1-1,1
1.78 3.74 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs Rijeka U19

28,11,61 2,1-3,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Shenyang Urban

36,30,34 X,0-2,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Baotou Nanjiao vs Beijing Institute of Technology

34,3,63 2,0-4,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 vs NA Hussein Dey U21

23,41,39 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Hacettepe vs Utas Usakspor

30,23,50 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.10 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

MC Alger U21 vs ES Setif U21

29,33,39 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Keciorengucu vs Sakaryaspor

36,18,46 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Bergama Belediyespor vs Kizilcabolukspor

24,32,44 X2,0-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Torre Levante vs Eldense

34,27,40 X2,1-3,1
1.93 3.28 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Akhisar Belediyespor U21 vs Sivasspor U21

29,27,47 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Fenerbahce U21 vs Kayserispor U21

42,30,29 1X,1-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Paiporta CF vs La Nucia

19,32,49 X2,0-1,1
6.40 4.32 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Trabzonspor U21 vs Galatasaray U21

55,19,31 1,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

IJsselmeervogels vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

35,29,37 X,3-3,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

VV Katwijk vs Kozakken Boys

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Ahli Al-Khalil vs Hilal Al-Quds

21,39,40 X2,1-0,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

NK Rogaska vs AŠK Bravo Publikum

29,23,53 2,0-0,1
3.46 3.60 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs VfB Homberg

38,10,53 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

AaB Fodbold U19 vs Esbjerg fB U19

43,20,37 1,2-4,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

NK Radomlje vs NK Jadran Dekani

60,17,29 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Odense U19 vs Copenhagen U19

36,20,44 2,2-3,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

TPS U20 vs Inter Turku U20

53,24,27 1,2-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Mtibwa Sugar vs Mbeya City

43,45,18 1X,2-1,1
1.77 2.90 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:09

Thai Honda vs Lampang

37,32,32 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:09

Pardubice U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

42,21,38 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.75 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Sporting San Jose vs Uruguay de Coronado

44,30,28 1X,1-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Sparta Prague U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19

69,17,25 1,1-3,1
1.08 10.0 14.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Al-Salmiya vs Al-Arabi

46,22,33 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:09

Nelson Suburbs vs Cashmere Technical

30,35,36 X,0-3,1
2.75 4.92 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

BVV Barendrecht vs Koninklijke HFC

45,25,32 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs Lichtenberg 47

9,37,54 X2,0-3,1
5.90 4.72 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

NK Nafta Lendava vs NK Drava Ptuj

49,9,43 1,1-1,1
2.33 3.56 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Academica de Coimbra U19 vs Sporting U19

24,27,49 X2,1-3,1
4.08 3.86 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:09

Pioneros de Cancun vs Club America II

40,15,46 12,2-2,1
1.65 3.90 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:09

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Universidad de Guadalajara II

34,44,23 1X,2-0,1
1.92 3.50 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:09

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Pachuca U20

53,16,33 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.70 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Taubate vs Sao Bernardo

34,32,34 X,1-0,1
2.38 2.90 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Paradou AC vs Olympique de Medea

41,32,28 1X,3-0,1
1.91 3.34 4.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:09

USM Bel-Abbes vs Oran

43,28,30 1X,3-1,1
2.40 3.10 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

MO Bejaïa vs Constantine

37,31,33 1X,1-0,1
2.30 3.00 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:09

MC Alger vs ES Setif

41,27,34 1X,0-1,1
2.48 3.20 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj vs NA Hussein Dey

39,31,31 1X,0-0,1
2.41 3.10 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

CR Belouizdad vs DRB Tadjenant

34,32,34 X,2-1,1
2.41 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

JS Saoura vs USM Alger

42,26,33 1X,3-0,1
1.81 3.42 4.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Kataller Toyama vs Tokyo U23

45,22,34 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.72 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Dreams vs TSW Pegasus

79,15,23 1,1-4,1
3.98 4.60 1.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:09

Sydney United vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

31,15,60 2,1-1,1
3.03 3.94 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Celik vs Sarajevo

26,14,60 2,0-0,1
4.34 3.42 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Radnik Bijeljina vs NK GOSK Gabela

34,32,34 X,1-0,1
1.70 3.52 5.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:09

Tuzla City vs Zvijezda 09

20,30,50 X2,3-1,1
1.63 3.56 5.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Sloboda Tuzla

29,33,40 X2,1-0,1
2.64 3.18 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Krupa na Vrbasu vs Zrinjski

30,29,44 X2,1-2,1
3.24 3.36 2.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Banants vs Gandzasar

28,32,42 X2,1-0,1
2.00 3.18 3.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Alashkert vs Artsakh

30,24,47 2,6-0,1
1.50 4.36 5.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Biolog vs Academy Rostov-on-Don

38,19,45 12,0-1,1
1.34 4.44 8.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Sileks vs Pobeda Prilep

50,36,14 1X,0-0,1
1.64 3.68 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Belasica Strumica vs Vardar

26,33,44 X2,0-0,1
4.28 4.08 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Rabotnicki vs Academy Pandev

37,29,35 X,1-0,1
1.82 3.76 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Renova vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

37,23,41 12,1-1,1
1.70 3.74 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Ajax Cape Town vs Stellenbosch

36,26,38 X,1-0,1
1.78 3.42 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

France (Women) vs Mexico (Women)

82,15,3 1,4-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -18.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:09

Merelinense vs Gil Vicente

47,31,26 1X,0-0,1
2.68 3.28 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

KMSK Deinze vs Royal Chatelet

34,24,43 2,3-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Partizani Tirana vs KS Kastrioti

34,5,68 2,1-0,1
1.72 3.70 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Dosjobro vs FBK Balkan

5,6,89 2,0-0,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

The Gap (Women) vs South United (Women)

63,0,40 1,2-0,1
1.14 7.60 13.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:09

Adelaide City (Women) vs Metro United (Women)

45,13,43 12,1-0,1
2.02 4.26 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:09

Joondalup City vs Fremantle City

22,15,63 2,0-0,1
3.54 4.12 1.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:09

Morley-Windmills vs Western Knights

47,18,36 1,0-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Eastern Lions vs Springvale White Eagles

45,16,40 1,4-0,1
2.11 3.54 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Langwarrin vs Nunawading City

59,13,33 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:09

Sunshine George Cross vs Melbourne Victory U21

27,23,50 2,2-4,1
2.76 3.66 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Brunswick City vs Ballarat

56,23,27 1,0-1,1
2.32 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Moreland Zebras vs Whittlesea Ranges

42,28,31 1X,1-2,1
1.74 4.20 3.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:09

Hobart Zebras (Women) vs Launceston City (Women)

40,31,30 1X,1-0,1
2.11 3.96 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Box Hill (Women) vs Calder United (Women)

22,23,55 2,0-4,1
9.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:09

Heidelberg United (Women) vs Bayside United (Women)

29,11,60 2,1-3,1
2.62 4.12 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:09

Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

37,23,41 12,3-1,1
2.25 3.72 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Eastern Suburbs vs Logan Lightning

41,12,48 12,3-0,1
1.67 4.90 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Peninsula Power vs South United

67,10,30 1,3-0,1
1.13 9.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:09

Blacktown City U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

56,7,40 1,0-2,1
2.03 3.70 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:09

Hobart Zebras vs Launceston City

42,9,51 2,4-4,1
2.02 4.50 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
05:09

Kingborough Lions United vs Devonport City Strikers

17,14,69 2,0-4,1
23.0 11.0 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:09

South Hobart vs Northern Rangers

84,7,26 1,3-1,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
22:09

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs CDSC Iberia

36,20,44 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:09

Deportivo Marquense vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

65,16,27 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.10 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:09

Universidad de San Carlos vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

23,33,44 X2,1-5,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:09

Canberra vs Cooma Tigers

71,22,21 1,5-0,1
1.62 4.54 3.64 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
05:09

Clarence United vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

7,10,83 2,1-1,1
17.0 10.0 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Chist vs Volna Pinsk

13,30,57 X2,3-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Belshina Bobruisk vs Naftan

67,16,26 1,1-1,1
1.54 3.90 4.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

America de Quito vs Manta

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

Deportes Limache vs CD Rengo Unido

58,16,30 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:09

Clan Juvenil vs Ourense

36,28,36 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.32 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:09

Deportes Linares vs Trasandino de Los Andes

17,26,57 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

Olmedo vs Santa Rita

56,28,23 1X,2-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Mathare United vs Kakamega Homeboyz

35,41,26 1X,2-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Kenya Police vs Leopards

33,25,43 2,1-4,1
5.35 3.60 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Nzoia United vs Vihiga United

37,27,37 X,1-0,1
2.62 2.80 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Rancagua Sur vs AC Colina

43,7,51 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Schilksee vs PSV Union Neumunster

79,0,21 1,3-3,1
2.97 4.32 1.86 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 4-4BTS: yes
13:09

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

19,25,56 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs BSG Wismut Gera

18,23,59 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Laguna U19 vs Las Palmas U19

29,22,52 2,0-2,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Vitoria Setubal U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

22,24,54 2,2-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Zbrojovka U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

41,12,47 12,3-0,1
2.32 3.82 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

1. Slovacko U19 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19

41,20,39 12,1-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Boavista U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19

25,31,48 X2,1-1,1
2.28 3.58 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Porto U19 vs Rio Ave U19

56,19,30 1,4-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Leixoes U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

42,47,17 1X,1-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

UD Leiria U19 vs Alcanenense U19

59,31,21 1X,5-1,1
1.58 3.98 4.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Unterfohring vs Kirchanschoring

20,32,48 X2,2-2,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Pullach vs TuS Holzkirchen

66,27,21 1X,3-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:09

TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

26,50,24 X,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Reinmeer Aomori

17,33,50 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs Rio Claro

43,34,25 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.00 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

EC Primavera vs AA Itarare

27,32,43 X2,1-0,1
2.52 3.13 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Women) vs Rio Preto SP (Women)

31,41,29 X,1-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:09

Defence Force vs Police

42,30,29 1X,2-3,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

SpVgg Bayern Hof vs FSV Erlangen-Bruck

69,19,24 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:09

Inter de Bebedouro vs Paulista Futebol Clube

37,25,39 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Dynamo Kyiv (Youth) vs Karpaty Lviv (Youth)

44,25,33 1,3-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:09

Yokohama Seagulls (Women) vs AS Elfen Saitama (Women)

66,27,21 1X,2-3,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Bonsucesso vs Serra Macaense

28,32,41 X2,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Duque de Caxias vs Sampaio Correa

42,33,28 1X,0-1,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:09

Olaria Atletico Clube vs Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube

39,23,39 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Serrano Sport Club vs Artsul

30,28,44 X2,1-2,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09
18:09

Nacional Sao Paulo vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos

36,33,32 1X,0-2,1
2.44 3.03 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:09

Senica U19 vs Trencin U19

10,21,69 2,0-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Red Bull Brasil vs Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba

19,54,28 X2,0-1,1
2.52 2.97 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 vs Matonense U20

70,15,26 1,0-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:09

Ruzomberok U19 vs Slovan Bratislava U19

47,15,39 1,3-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Taboao de Serra vs Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube

29,26,48 X2,2-3,1
4.70 3.54 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Novorizontino U20 vs Red Bull Brazil U20

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.90 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Ituano U20 vs Guarani SP U20

40,28,32 1X,1-0,1
2.31 3.20 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

DAC 1904 U19 vs Zemplin U19

23,19,58 2,3-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Marilia U20 vs XV Piracicaba U20

43,38,23 1X,0-3,1
2.02 3.58 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Sao Paulo U20 vs Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20

58,24,25 1,4-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:09

MSK Zilina U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

59,20,27 1,2-5,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:09

Spartak Trnava U19 vs 1. Tatran Presov U19

25,25,50 2,3-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

KSV Baunatal vs Waldgirmes

35,11,57 2,0-0,1
1.87 4.18 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

AD Itaborai vs Clube Atletico da Barra da Tijuca

31,24,46 2,3-1,1
3.15 3.12 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube vs Santa Cruz

57,30,21 1X,3-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Hercules II vs Santa Claus

60,20,20 1,9-0,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:09

Korso United vs MPS Atletico Malmi

5,22,73 2,0-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Capivariano U20 vs EC Agua Santa U20

51,18,33 1,1-1,1
1.80 3.98 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs Inter Limeira U20

49,27,28 1X,1-0,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20 vs CA Juventus U20

61,16,29 1,2-1,1
1.48 3.86 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

FA 2000 vs 1. Union Berlin

20,16,64 2,0-5,1
1.83 4.00 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Fremad Valby vs Ledoje-Smorum

60,27,13 1X,0-0,1
1.77 4.50 3.25 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:09

Central Cordoba vs Deportivo Laferrere

46,31,27 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Puerto Nuevo vs Atlas

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Excursionistas vs Canuelas Fútbol Club

29,28,44 X2,4-1,1
2.40 2.99 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Club Atletico Argentino Rosario vs Central Ballester

62,20,26 1,0-1,1
1.97 3.20 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09
16:09

Union Montanesa Escobedo vs SD Textil Escudo

37,28,35 X,2-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Central Espanol vs Juventud de Las Piedras

36,27,38 X,1-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

San Roque de Lepe vs UB Lebrijana

19,46,38 X2,3-1,1
1.97 3.50 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Miramar Misiones vs Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes

38,38,26 1X,1-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Club Atletico Villa Teresa vs C.S.D. Villa Espanola

42,44,19 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Ecija Balompie vs Cordoba II

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
1.89 3.46 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Constancia vs CE Felanitx

51,18,33 1,1-1,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Poissy vs Saint-Malo

21,42,40 X2,4-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Croix IC vs Racing Club de Lens II

50,38,19 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

Furiani Agliani vs Paris Saint-Germain II

19,39,42 X2,2-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Berserkir Reykjavik vs Kordrengir

29,9,62 2,0-2,1
2.61 5.25 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Villa Santa Brigida vs Buzanada

46,23,33 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Arameiska-Syrianska vs Sandvikens

31,18,55 2,1-2,1
4.40 4.50 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Puskas Akademia U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

64,23,13 1,1-3,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:09

Yaracuyanos vs Atletico El Vigia

63,29,21 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Angostura vs Chico de Guayana

40,26,34 1X,2-3,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Cerrito

57,34,19 1X,0-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Baranovichi vs Granit Mikashevichi

11,36,53 X2,1-2,1
2.48 3.24 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Real Frontera vs Llaneros de Guanare

38,32,31 1X,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Gokulam Kerala vs ONGC

19,16,65 2,1-4,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:09

USA (Women) vs Chile (Women)

53,25,27 1,3-0,1
1.03 17.0 29.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:09