Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-09-08

16:09

Finland vs Hungary

58,28,14 1X,1-0,1
2.65 3.30 3.50 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:09

Estonia vs Greece

32,21,50 2,0-1,1
4.60 3.42 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Northern Ireland vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

15,39,46 X2,1-2,1
3.00 3.34 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

England vs Spain

30,36,34 X,1-2,1
3.09 3.50 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Switzerland vs Iceland

50,29,26 1X,6-0,1
1.82 3.74 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Luxembourg vs Moldova

55,34,11 1X,4-0,1
2.86 3.00 3.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:09

Belarus vs San Marino

62,25,13 1,5-0,1
1.09 13.2 48.2 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:09

Nagano Parceiro (Women) vs Vegalta Sendai (Women)

42,28,31 1X,2-3,1
1.77 3.34 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Jonkopings Sodra vs Gefle

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
1.77 3.85 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Degerfors vs Eskilstuna City

72,16,25 1,2-2,1
2.59 3.44 2.49 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:09

Mexico vs Uruguay

26,33,45 X2,1-4,1
3.25 3.30 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:09

USA vs Brazil

27,27,51 X2,0-2,1
4.58 3.66 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Ehime vs Kamatamare Sanuki

54,24,27 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.40 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Kyoto Sanga vs Zweigen Kanazawa

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Tokushima Vortis vs Tochigi

42,24,35 1,4-1,1
2.12 3.38 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:09

Tokyo Verdy vs Yokohama

36,35,30 1X,2-1,1
2.70 3.36 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Albirex Niigata vs Gifu

51,20,31 1,5-0,1
2.07 3.44 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Avispa Fukuoka vs Matsumoto Yamaga

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
2.40 3.36 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:09

Roasso Kumamoto vs Oita Trinita

21,20,59 2,1-3,1
4.06 3.40 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Slaven Belupo vs Inter Zapresic

36,32,32 1X,2-1,1
1.85 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Mordovia Saransk vs Tom Tomsk

30,35,36 X2,0-1,1
2.57 2.91 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Rotor Volgograd

29,34,38 X2,1-1,1
2.56 3.02 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:09

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Sochi

22,28,50 X2,2-2,1
2.22 3.10 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Tambov vs Chertanovo

31,28,42 X2,2-2,1
1.57 3.80 6.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Tyumen vs Luch Vladivostok

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
1.98 3.20 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Khimki

26,12,62 2,2-2,1
3.30 3.20 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Krasnodar II vs Avangard Kursk

35,32,33 X,0-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Armavir vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

46,27,30 1X,0-0,1
4.06 3.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Fakel Voronezh

73,17,24 1,0-2,1
1.72 3.44 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Spartak Moscow II

46,27,30 1X,3-1,1
2.02 3.10 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

Forest Green Rovers vs Port Vale

40,31,31 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Exeter City vs Notts County

47,27,29 1X,5-1,1
2.13 3.74 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Tranmere Rovers vs Colchester United

45,25,32 1,1-1,1
2.73 3.54 3.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Cambridge United vs Carlisle United

30,29,43 X2,1-2,1
2.35 3.52 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Southend United vs Peterborough United

34,25,42 2,2-3,1
2.85 3.68 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Oldham Athletic vs Newport County

34,34,32 X,0-1,1
2.54 3.54 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Scunthorpe United vs Rochdale

31,35,36 X,3-3,1
2.80 3.48 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Stevenage vs Macclesfield Town

27,31,46 X2,1-0,1
2.00 3.74 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Bury vs Grimsby Town

30,26,45 X2,4-0,1
1.95 3.90 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Sunderland vs Fleetwood Town

32,29,41 X2,1-1,1
1.85 3.66 4.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Northampton Town vs Cheltenham Town

44,24,33 1,1-3,1
1.78 3.88 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Lincoln City vs Crawley Town

52,25,28 1,0-1,1
1.77 3.94 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Portsmouth vs Shrewsbury Town

41,22,38 12,1-1,1
1.95 3.50 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Morecambe vs Swindon Town

27,27,51 X2,0-1,1
3.50 3.50 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Charlton Athletic vs Wycombe Wanderers

34,26,41 X2,3-2,1
2.02 3.54 4.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Gillingham vs Wimbledon

36,31,34 X,0-1,1
2.85 3.30 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Doncaster Rovers vs Luton Town

24,32,48 X2,2-1,1
2.56 3.34 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Bristol Rovers vs Plymouth Argyle

30,25,48 2,0-0,1
2.03 3.60 4.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Barnsley vs Walsall

34,27,40 X2,1-1,1
1.43 4.94 8.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Blackpool vs Bradford City

42,27,32 1X,3-2,1
2.12 3.50 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Accrington Stanley vs Burton Albion

64,16,20 1,1-1,1
2.60 3.40 2.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:09

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs Cuiabá

33,24,43 2,0-3,1
1.97 3.30 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:09

Jeju United vs Suwon

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.56 3.62 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Pogon Siedlce vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

22,34,44 X2,1-3,1
1.86 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Stal Stalowa Wola

46,23,33 1,3-2,1
2.59 3.09 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Olimpia Elblag

34,17,52 2,3-0,1
1.81 3.56 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Energetyk ROW

67,23,23 1,0-0,1
1.81 3.56 4.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Elana Torun

23,14,63 2,0-0,1
2.37 3.19 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Gryf Wejherowo

30,33,39 X2,0-0,1
1.65 3.90 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:09

GKS Belchatow vs Rozwoj Katowice

37,32,31 1X,2-1,1
1.65 3.90 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:09

Aldershot Town vs Bromley

32,33,37 X,3-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Barnet vs Maidenhead United

31,27,45 X2,1-0,1
1.74 3.74 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Barrow vs Dagenham & Redbridge

35,23,44 2,0-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Braintree Town vs Wrexham

30,40,30 X,0-1,1
4.15 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Chesterfield vs Dover Athletic

27,23,55 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 4.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Eastleigh vs Fylde

26,24,50 2,0-0,1
2.75 3.50 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Ebbsfleet United vs Gateshead

43,32,27 1X,0-1,1
1.97 3.60 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Halifax Town vs Leyton Orient

27,33,43 X2,1-1,1
2.80 3.40 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Harrogate Town vs Havant & Waterlooville

37,25,39 12,3-2,1
2.02 3.65 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Skalica vs STK 1914 Samorin

55,20,29 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.60 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Vanlose vs Middelfart G&BK

35,36,29 1X,0-0,1
5.75 4.10 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Poprad vs KFC Komarno

44,25,33 1,0-2,1
2.31 3.50 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

1. Tatran Presov vs Inter Bratislava

35,37,29 1X,1-2,1
1.76 3.68 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Frem vs B.93 Copenhagen

40,24,36 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Ross County vs Raith Rovers

26,27,47 X2,5-0,1
1.70 4.04 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

East Kilbride vs Edinburgh City

64,14,29 1,2-3,1
4.00 4.04 1.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Peterhead vs Bohemian Dublin

55,15,34 1,0-1,1
2.82 3.68 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Queen of the South vs Crusaders

28,26,49 X2,4-3,1
2.51 3.72 2.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Airdrieonians vs Sutton United

27,27,51 X2,0-1,1
2.59 3.78 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Dundee United vs Alloa Athletic

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
1.74 4.34 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

East Fife vs Partick Thistle

37,15,49 2,2-1,1
4.00 4.04 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Dumbarton vs Montrose

24,18,58 2,0-1,1
2.10 4.34 4.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Sligo Rovers vs Livingston U20

44,14,42 12,4-1,1
1.30 5.65 9.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:09

Avondale vs Port Melbourne Sharks

71,17,25 1,3-1,1
1.93 3.58 4.24 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:09

Arbroath vs Annan Athletic

39,28,33 1X,3-0,1
1.55 4.40 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs Wattenscheid 09

43,20,37 1,1-1,1
2.69 3.54 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Boreham Wood vs Dunfermline Athletic

41,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.45 3.68 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Viktoria Koln

17,33,50 X2,2-1,1
6.70 4.70 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

23,38,41 X2,0-0,1
3.88 3.72 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Dugopolje vs NK Varazdin

25,16,59 2,1-2,1
4.54 3.56 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Lucko vs Dinamo Zagreb II

22,19,59 2,0-0,1
3.44 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Šibenik vs Medjimurje

20,27,53 X2,2-2,1
1.88 3.36 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

1. Köln II vs SV Straelen

22,35,43 X2,1-2,1
1.98 3.82 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

TV Herkenrath vs Verl

28,39,35 X2,1-2,1
3.62 3.56 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Lippstadt 08

36,28,36 X,2-3,1
1.53 4.80 8.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:09

Devonport City Strikers vs Heidelberg United

47,12,41 1,2-3,1
10.5 4.60 1.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

IFK Kalmar (Women) vs VAXJO DFF (Women)

17,16,67 2,2-3,1
4.92 4.52 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Roda JC Kerkrade vs N.E.C.

31,15,59 2,2-3,1
3.05 3.70 2.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Twente vs Oss

30,28,44 X2,1-2,1
1.54 5.05 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Kenya vs Ghana

20,47,36 X2,1-0,1
3.95 3.15 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Uganda vs Tanzania

48,42,10 1X,0-0,1
1.47 3.95 8.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:09

South Africa vs Libya

30,51,21 1X,0-0,1
1.58 3.50 7.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Namibia vs Zambia

31,45,25 1X,1-1,1
2.43 2.90 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Solihull Moors vs Hartlepool United

41,29,32 1X,0-1,1
2.30 3.40 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Salford City vs Maidstone United

65,25,22 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Tarup-Paarup vs Jammerbugt

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
4.88 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Sydvest 05 vs Dalum

19,24,57 2,1-3,1
2.47 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Kjellerup vs Vejgaard

33,34,33 X,2-3,1
2.27 3.40 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

KS Polkowice vs Record Bielsko-Biala

24,16,60 2,0-0,1
1.63 3.84 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Piast Zmigrod vs Gornik Zabrze II

80,21,20 1,1-4,1
1.99 3.74 3.06 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:09

MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

28,12,60 2,0-0,1
3.96 3.74 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Dubnica vs Slavoj Trebišov

48,15,38 1,4-2,1
1.91 3.84 3.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Real Oviedo vs Real Zaragoza

33,31,38 X,0-4,1
2.20 3.10 4.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Lommel United vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

57,27,24 1X,1-1,1
2.35 3.54 2.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

K.V.C. Westerlo vs Tubize

44,42,19 1X,2-1,1
2.49 3.13 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Malaga vs Tenerife

22,28,50 X2,1-0,1
2.05 3.38 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs Linkopings (Women)

45,16,39 1,4-2,1
2.52 3.50 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Osasuna vs UD Almería

44,32,26 1X,3-1,1
1.80 3.36 6.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:09

Universidad de Chile vs Palestino

42,25,35 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.50 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:09

San Lorenzo vs Club Atletico Colon

37,37,28 1X,2-2,1
2.30 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Criciuma vs Fortaleza

27,26,51 X2,2-0,1
2.90 3.30 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

New York City vs D.C. United

48,24,30 1,1-1,1
1.80 3.94 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Brabrand vs Kolding

34,29,38 X,2-2,1
2.10 3.30 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur vs Magni

69,18,25 1,2-1,1
2.14 3.98 3.13 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

Tor Akureyri vs UMF Selfoss

65,15,20 1,0-0,1
1.56 4.90 5.15 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:09

IA Akranes vs Ungmennafelagið Víkingur

46,17,39 1,1-1,1
1.96 3.82 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

1860 Rosenheim vs Wacker Burghausen

22,28,50 X2,0-0,1
2.99 3.68 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Schalding-Heining vs 1. Nurnberg II

41,9,51 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.92 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:09

Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Bethlehem Steel

35,37,30 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Perth Glory U21 vs Perth

33,25,44 2,1-4,1
2.40 3.80 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Bayreuth vs Illertissen

26,26,52 X2,1-1,1
2.63 3.64 2.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Heimstetten vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

31,23,49 2,1-1,1
4.70 4.64 1.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Bytovia vs GKS Tychy

27,27,51 X2,4-1,1
3.00 3.26 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

KPV vs AC Kajaani

52,25,28 1,0-0,1
1.72 3.82 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:09

Sportul Snagov vs Ripensia Timisoara

49,24,29 1,1-1,1
1.43 4.22 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

35,30,35 X,2-3,1
2.34 3.30 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Zaglebie Lubin II vs Miedz II

48,18,35 1,2-2,1
1.84 3.86 3.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:09

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

29,30,42 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Balotesti vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

55,23,27 1,2-2,1
1.92 3.36 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Clinceni vs ACS Poli Timisoara

64,26,21 1X,0-0,1
1.29 5.50 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

ACS Sirineasa vs Petrolul Ploiesti

47,28,28 1X,0-3,1
2.81 3.32 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Dartford vs Eastbourne Borough

71,17,25 1,2-2,1
1.80 3.84 4.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

East Thurrock United vs St Albans

30,21,54 2,2-4,1
3.40 3.88 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Concord Rangers vs Woking

47,23,33 1,1-1,1
3.48 3.56 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Chelmsford City vs Welling United

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.13 3.68 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Gloucester City vs Truro City

42,21,38 1,0-2,1
2.13 3.66 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Slough Town vs Oxford City

61,25,24 1,2-0,1
1.97 3.68 4.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Torquay United vs Chippenham Town

37,21,43 12,0-1,1
2.05 3.60 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Billericay Town

25,31,49 X2,0-2,1
3.32 3.78 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Weston-super-Mare

55,24,26 1,3-1,1
1.67 4.14 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

United of Manchester vs Southport

41,22,37 1,1-1,1
3.32 3.66 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Bath City vs Hungerford Town

50,24,29 1,4-1,1
1.53 4.50 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Dulwich Hamlet vs Wealdstone

46,18,37 1,1-1,1
3.00 3.62 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Chester vs Bradford Park Avenue

22,25,53 2,5-3,1
2.56 3.38 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Stockport County vs Boston United

41,24,35 1,0-2,1
2.34 3.34 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Leamington vs Spennymoor Town

35,30,35 X,0-2,1
3.14 3.56 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Kidderminster Harriers vs Blyth Spartans

56,23,27 1,3-1,1
1.63 4.34 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Alfreton Town vs Guiseley

74,21,22 1,0-1,1
2.23 3.54 3.36 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:09

Brackley Town vs Hereford

39,21,41 12,2-0,1
2.09 3.48 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:09

Tecnico Universitario vs Deportivo Cuenca

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
3.08 3.34 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Deportes Magallanes vs Santiago Morning

35,28,37 X,3-1,1
2.41 3.30 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

C.D. Melipilla vs Union San Felipe

26,28,51 X2,1-0,1
2.34 3.30 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Santiago Wanderers vs Nublense

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.68 4.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Altrincham vs Curzon Ashton

62,25,23 1,0-2,1
1.79 3.84 4.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Ashton United vs Chorley

29,30,43 X2,0-5,1
4.76 3.72 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Darlington vs Telford United

30,21,53 2,3-0,1
2.78 3.42 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Warta Poznan vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

41,36,25 1X,1-3,1
3.48 3.22 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Navalcarnero vs Pontevedra

35,29,37 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

SD Ponferradina vs Guijuelo

32,32,36 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

BSV Schwarz-Weiß vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

37,18,46 2,2-1,1
1.77 4.06 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:09

Boyaca Chico vs Deportes Tolima

18,27,55 X2,2-1,1
3.01 3.24 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Alianza Petrolera

35,31,35 X,1-0,1
2.17 3.34 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Werder Bremen II vs SSV Jeddeloh

30,23,50 2,1-3,1
1.47 4.84 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

1. Germania Egestorf vs St. Pauli II

35,25,42 2,1-0,1
2.01 3.88 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

VfB Lubeck vs Hannover 96 II

48,26,28 1X,2-1,1
1.98 3.68 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Carmarthen Town vs Newtown

39,16,45 12,3-0,1
2.94 3.74 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Llandudno vs Barry Town

22,23,55 2,2-0,1
2.69 3.46 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Police Tero vs SCG Muangthong United

28,23,55 2,2-4,1
3.76 4.14 1.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Chonburi vs Air

72,21,22 1,2-1,1
1.47 4.80 6.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Bala Town vs Llanelli Town

63,23,24 1,3-1,1
1.57 4.60 5.55 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:09

Navy vs Bangkok United

26,21,53 2,0-4,1
6.15 5.00 1.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:09

UBON UMT vs Pattaya United

27,29,49 X2,1-3,1
3.28 3.84 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Buriram United

31,19,54 2,0-2,1
6.10 4.44 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Ingolstadt 04 II

40,26,34 1X,1-2,1
2.71 3.64 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Sampaio Correa

32,34,34 X,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:09

Figueirense vs CSA Maceio

45,14,41 12,1-2,1
2.22 3.34 3.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Londrina vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil

39,33,29 1X,1-0,1
1.92 3.44 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Asan Mugunghwa

31,32,37 X2,1-1,1
2.55 3.15 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Suwon vs Seoul E-Land

45,22,34 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.40 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Busan IPark vs Daejeon Citizen

36,36,29 1X,1-2,1
1.90 3.50 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Esporte Clube Juventude vs EC Sao Bento SP

23,41,39 X2,0-2,1
2.20 2.99 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Rheindorf Altach II vs Kufstein

36,23,43 2,0-4,1
1.85 4.24 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Reichenau vs Bischofshofen

60,22,18 1,3-0,1
1.73 4.24 4.24 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:09

Kitzbuhel vs VfB Hohenems

76,25,19 1,3-0,1
1.60 4.80 4.66 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:09

SKN St. Polten II vs FCM Traiskirchen

29,29,45 X2,3-1,1
3.30 3.80 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Union Gurten vs Allerheiligen

26,29,50 X2,1-0,1
2.53 3.84 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Wels vs Grazer AK

8,25,67 2,0-1,1
3.60 4.32 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Qingdao Hainiu vs Meizhou Meixian Techand

38,30,32 1X,5-1,1
1.83 4.10 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Shanghai Shenxin vs Beijing Enterprises Group

31,26,44 X2,2-3,1
2.36 3.92 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Steinbach vs Waldhof Mannheim

30,19,56 2,1-3,1
3.90 3.58 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

1. Saarbrucken vs Pirmasens

41,16,43 12,2-0,1
1.53 4.50 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

SSV Ulm 1846 vs Astoria Walldorf

64,18,26 1,1-0,1
1.87 3.98 4.04 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:09

Frankfurt vs Wormatia Worms

38,18,45 2,2-1,1
1.99 3.88 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Elversberg

39,29,33 1X,0-2,1
2.68 3.68 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs VfB Stuttgart II

34,24,42 2,2-3,1
2.19 3.64 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs TSG Balingen

22,41,42 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Hessen Dreieich vs 08 Homburg

26,13,61 2,1-0,1
5.00 4.14 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Budissa Bautzen vs VfB Auerbach

25,36,41 X2,1-0,1
2.38 3.64 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Bischofswerdaer 08

24,26,50 X2,2-1,1
2.18 3.64 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Utsiktens vs Oskarshamns

31,31,40 X2,2-2,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Eskilsminne vs Husqvarna

76,15,24 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:09

Karlskrona AIF vs Atvidabergs

62,36,17 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.60 3.07 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:09

Kristianstads vs Grebbestad

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Varmdo vs Nora

35,17,50 2,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Haninge Brandbergen vs AFK Linkoping

51,25,28 1,5-0,1
1.14 7.00 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Motala vs Aspudden-Tellus

56,17,31 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:09

Newroz vs Eskilstuna City

69,12,19 1,0-0,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:09

Sundbybergs vs Karlbergs

33,23,46 2,0-2,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Valbo FF vs Lidingo

24,12,64 2,2-5,1
3.20 4.00 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Huddinge vs Sleipner

64,10,32 1,1-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:09

Sylvia Norrkoping vs Varmbols

29,42,29 X,2-1,1
1.51 4.75 4.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

IFK Malmo vs Vinbergs

65,13,30 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.75 4.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Kvarnby vs KSF Prespa Birlik

54,16,33 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Skiljebo vs Gamla Upsala

47,23,33 1,3-3,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Rosengard vs Lindome

32,11,64 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Hittarps vs Savedalens

59,20,27 1,2-1,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Rappe GOIF vs Nassjo

30,27,45 X2,1-0,1
2.05 3.80 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Raaslatts SK vs Solvesborgs

76,7,17 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:09

Berga vs IFK Hassleholm

52,27,27 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Nosaby vs Dalstorps

49,37,21 1X,3-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Osterlen vs Lindsdals

84,9,7 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:09

Assyriska Turabdin vs Asarums

69,31,18 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:09

Tudelano vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

19,39,42 X2,2-1,1
1.92 3.70 4.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Vitoria vs Izarra

37,26,37 X,0-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Athletic Bilbao II vs SD Amorebieta

53,29,24 1X,3-1,1
1.72 3.75 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Odeva Lipany vs Partizan Bardejov

39,8,54 2,2-0,1
2.31 3.50 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Varbergs BoIS vs Olympic

35,24,42 2,0-0,1
2.43 4.60 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Loerenskog vs Gjellerasen

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Skjetten vs Vestfossen IF

28,10,62 2,0-0,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Elverum vs Alta

34,30,36 X,0-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Spjelkavik vs Ullern

14,6,80 2,3-0,1
1.86 4.50 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Bryne vs Brattvag

41,27,33 1X,0-1,1
1.55 4.25 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Bogota vs Union Magdalena

21,35,44 X2,0-3,1
2.42 3.36 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Egersunds vs Arendal

37,29,35 X,1-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Eidsvold vs Skedsmo

65,22,13 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:09

Stjordals-Blink vs Nardo

35,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Raufoss vs Asker

48,17,37 1,3-3,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Krakeroy vs Kvik Halden

25,16,59 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Stenungsunds vs Trollhattan

25,29,51 X2,3-2,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:09

North Carolina vs Nashville

25,50,25 X,3-3,1
2.15 3.30 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

Herd vs Oppsal

25,13,62 2,0-0,1
3.75 4.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Ready vs Follo

39,16,45 12,0-0,1
2.39 4.50 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Nordvarmland vs Hisingsbacka

58,29,13 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
12:09

Scandinavian Orebro vs IFK Eskilstuna

17,17,66 2,0-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Jonsereds vs Gunnilse

54,14,34 1,0-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:09

Sodertalje vs Enskede

27,41,34 X2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Rosengard (Women) vs Djurgardens (Women)

62,23,25 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:09

Sevilla II vs San Fernando CD

21,26,53 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:09

Portland Thorns (Women) vs Seattle Reign (Women)

28,27,49 X2,3-1,1
2.17 3.56 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Badalona vs Teruel

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.44 4.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Valencia II vs UE Cornella

24,37,43 X2,1-2,1
2.20 3.25 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Hercules vs Espanyol II

27,33,43 X2,1-0,1
1.71 3.54 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Loko Vltavin vs TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

44,23,35 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.55 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Sky Blue (Women) vs Orlando Pride (Women)

11,26,63 X2,1-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:09

Utah Royals (Women) vs Chicago Red Stars (Women)

27,38,36 X2,2-1,1
2.38 3.54 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:09

Southern District vs Hoi King

37,18,46 2,3-1,1
1.08 14.0 64.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:09

Club Atletico 3 de Febrero vs Sol de America

21,36,43 X2,0-2,1
2.87 3.40 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

Coopsol vs Carlos Mannucci

28,31,43 X2,1-1,1
2.30 3.44 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Sportivo Luqueno vs Cerro Porteno

23,23,54 2,1-2,1
4.28 4.26 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

All Boys vs Defensores Unidos

22,28,50 X2,1-0,1
1.67 3.50 6.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Comunicaciones

63,17,20 1,3-1,1
1.89 3.28 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:09

Deportivo Santaní vs Independiente FBC

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.21 3.38 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:09

Penarol vs Club Atletico Atenas

73,18,23 1,2-0,1
1.39 5.00 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:09

Acassuso vs Club Atletico Atlanta

44,28,29 1X,1-0,1
2.87 2.80 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:09

Montevideo Wanderers vs Feniks

48,25,30 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.74 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Deportivo Riestra vs Deportivo Espanol

52,34,21 1X,3-0,1
2.02 3.10 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

C.A. Cerro vs Defensor Sporting

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
3.08 3.54 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Sao Paolo vs Bahia

39,28,33 1X,1-0,1
1.49 4.24 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:09

Cerezo Osaka (Women) vs Nittaidai Yokohama (Women)

75,12,26 1,1-2,1
1.93 3.46 3.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:09

Sport Club do Recife vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

29,26,48 X2,0-0,1
2.88 3.13 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Buchbach vs VfB Eichstatt

29,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.56 3.64 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:09

QNK Quang Nam vs Ho Chi Minh City

45,32,26 1X,2-1,1
1.64 4.24 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Than Quang Ninh vs Hai Phong

46,23,33 1,3-3,1
1.96 3.68 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

TiPS Vantaa (Women) vs Ilves Tampere (Women)

30,15,61 2,1-1,1
2.66 4.02 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:09

Pallokissat (Women) vs ONS Oulu (Women)

33,27,42 X2,2-5,1
2.37 4.46 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Jiskra Domazlice vs Sokol Zapy

33,20,48 2,2-0,1
2.14 3.68 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Dobrovice vs Písek

38,24,38 12,3-0,1
1.92 3.92 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Prevysov vs Stechovice

43,28,30 1X,2-0,1
1.63 4.38 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Aland United (Women) vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women)

50,13,39 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.16 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

PK-35 Vantaa (Women) vs Honka (Women)

37,21,44 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Slovan Velvary vs TJ Sokol Živanice

54,40,17 1X,3-1,1
1.63 4.28 4.05 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:09

Avaldsnes (Women) vs Lillestrom (Women)

19,15,66 2,1-4,1
9.10 6.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Kolbotn (Women) vs Arna-Bjornar (Women)

32,17,55 2,1-4,1
2.60 3.76 2.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Stabaek (Women) vs Trondheims-Orn (Women)

42,17,42 12,2-0,1
2.22 3.82 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Nykopings vs Karlslunds

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
1.91 3.64 3.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Sollentuna vs Akropolis

31,28,42 X2,2-2,1
2.26 3.50 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Romania U19 vs Cyprus U19

93,7,24 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:09

RoPo vs OTP

44,25,33 1,0-2,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Obolon Kyiv vs Sumy

23,17,60 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.34 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Wolves vs Åbo IFK

34,11,59 2,2-1,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Vaasan Palloseura II vs VPV Pallo-Veikot

66,16,27 1,3-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:09

Inhulets Petrove vs Metallist 1925

39,8,54 2,0-0,1
2.00 3.20 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Al-Duhail vs Al Kharaitiyat

69,13,18 1,2-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:09

Al-Gharafa vs Qatar SC

62,18,27 1,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Umm Salal vs Al-Arabi

35,33,33 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Esse IK vs Korsnas

17,19,64 2,1-4,1
3.98 5.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Ri-Pa vs IPS Edustus

46,43,11 1X,1-1,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:09

Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev vs Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk

51,13,38 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.34 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:09

Mykolaiv vs Rukh Vinnyky

43,22,35 1,0-0,1
1.76 3.34 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Balkany Zarya vs Agrobiznes Volochisk

28,48,24 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.68 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Hedensted vs Varde

40,0,63 2,0-4,1
2.40 4.00 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Lyseng vs Viby

15,16,69 2,5-2,1
1.86 3.74 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Lystrup vs VSK Aarhus

40,19,42 12,0-4,1
5.20 4.74 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

TiPS vs VJS Vantaa

43,0,59 2,2-3,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:09

Schott Mainz vs Hertha Wiesbach

56,10,36 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

AlbinoLeffe vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

27,35,40 X2,0-2,1
1.97 3.60 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

MPS Atletico Malmi vs Hyvinkaan Palloseura

53,28,24 1X,4-2,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:09

Vorskla Poltava vs Oleksandriya

26,25,49 2,5-4,1
2.28 3.22 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Sivasspor vs Bursaspor

48,23,32 1,1-1,1
2.40 3.36 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

07 Diefflen vs Rochling Volklingen

73,10,17 1,0-0,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
11:09

Haukiputaan Pallo vs KajHa

45,17,39 1,1-2,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

1. Union Berlin vs Fremad Valby

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.39 3.52 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Pogon Szczecin II vs KP Starogard Gdanski

40,8,53 2,1-4,1
3.26 3.84 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Spezia Calcio vs Sampdoria

38,22,40 12,2-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Nottingen vs SGV Freiberg

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Ledoje-Smorum vs Boldklubben 1908

9,20,71 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Atromitos vs Panathinaikos

46,30,27 1X,1-0,1
1.77 3.72 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Netherlands U19 vs Czech Republic U19

59,20,27 1,5-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs Stuttgarter Kickers

54,31,23 1X,0-0,1
2.01 4.18 3.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

SSV Reutlingen 05 vs 08 Villingen

44,34,25 1X,1-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

ChievoVerona vs Triestina Calcio

32,32,37 X,3-0,1
1.24 5.50 8.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Rijeka vs Maribor

34,26,41 X2,4-0,1
2.23 3.56 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Waldgirmes vs Bayern Alzenau

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D. vs Lucchese

42,27,32 1X,1-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:09

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kataller Toyama

29,28,44 X2,2-1,1
2.35 3.60 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Weiche Flensburg II vs Heider SV

57,20,28 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

TSB Flensburg vs Schilksee

77,22,20 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:09

PSIR Rembang vs Aceh United

64,18,18 1,0-1,1
1.90 3.44 3.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:09

TuS Holzkirchen vs Kottern-St. Mang

17,29,54 X2,1-3,1
6.35 5.55 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs Genoa

49,27,28 1X,0-4,1
6.40 4.02 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Kolding (Women) vs Brondby (Women)

26,15,59 2,0-3,1
9.20 5.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Vardar

37,26,37 X,3-0,1
5.70 3.98 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Odense (Women) vs Fortuna Hjorring (Women)

3,4,93 2,0-3,1
25.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Vis Pesaro vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

KSV Baunatal vs KSV Hessen Kassel

26,26,48 X2,0-0,1
2.13 4.02 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Correcaminos II vs Cimarrones de Sonora II

51,34,15 1X,3-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:09

Monarcas Morelia II vs Tepatitlan de Morelos

30,34,37 X2,1-2,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Albinegros Orizaba vs Deportivo Toluca II

48,40,19 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Chaves vs Pacos de Ferreira

41,25,35 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Sakaryaspor vs Sarıyer

54,18,31 1,1-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

1. Sonthofen vs Unterfohring

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

DJK Vilzing vs 1865 Dachau

13,23,64 2,0-0,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:09

Edgeworth Eagles vs Broadmeadow Magic

46,22,33 1,0-3,1
2.01 3.75 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

1896 Rain am Lech vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

36,20,44 2,0-1,1
2.86 4.00 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs Bayrampasa

34,38,28 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:09

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs Jahn Regensburg II

36,47,20 1X,0-0,1
1.98 4.30 2.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:09

Joondalup U20 vs Perth U20

51,19,33 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.96 2.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Kirchanschoring vs Pullach

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Avedore vs Karlslunde IF

20,27,53 X2,1-0,1
2.10 3.62 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Persis Solo vs Persiraja Aceh

45,22,34 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Thailand U19 vs United Arab Emirates U19

48,27,29 1X,0-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Tacuarembo

46,37,23 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

SpVgg Ansbach vs Wurzburger

27,24,53 2,0-0,1
4.00 4.28 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

İnegolspor vs Gaziantepspor

81,11,8 1,3-1,1
1.43 4.34 6.20 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
20:09

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs Clube Oriental de Lisboa

20,23,57 2,1-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Brezice vs NK Bilje

18,28,54 X2,2-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Manisaspor vs Hacettepe

19,21,60 2,1-2,1
2.58 3.25 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Dalvik Reynir vs Hlíðarendi

37,24,39 12,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Dunarea Calarasi vs Viitorul Constanta

54,22,28 1,2-1,1
2.01 3.72 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Cerrito vs Central Espanol

25,34,44 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Eyupspor vs Kastamonuspor

77,15,8 1,0-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:09
14:09

Condor Hamburg vs Buchholz 08

23,13,64 2,0-0,1
2.61 4.30 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Sud America vs Cerro Largo

18,36,46 X2,1-1,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Dalvik Reynir U19 vs Fram Ulfarnir U19

96,0,4 1,2-1,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +24.C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:09

Gumushanespor vs Samsunspor

40,41,22 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

TuS Dassendorf vs Rugenbergen

69,20,23 1,4-0,1
1.35 5.55 6.60 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:09

Ungmennafelagid Afturelding vs Throttur Vogar

48,32,24 1X,1-2,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba vs Desportivo Brasil

30,27,45 X2,1-0,1
1.94 3.18 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

C.D. Feirense vs Arouca

24,24,52 2,1-0,1
1.74 3.52 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Widzew Lodz vs Gornik Leczna

62,35,18 1X,3-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

20,30,50 X2,1-0,1
1.97 3.30 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

George Telegraph vs Patha Chakra

45,24,32 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:09

Augnablik Kopavogur vs Vængir Jupiters

39,0,63 2,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano vs Taubate

34,28,38 X,1-0,1
1.97 3.30 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Breiðablik UBK (Women) vs Tor Akureyri (Women)

39,18,43 12,3-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Skarp Tromso vs Melbo

59,27,23 1X,0-0,1
1.97 4.20 2.73 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09
15:09
15:09

Renate vs Novara Calcio

29,38,33 X,3-0,1
2.28 3.48 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Sotra vs Fana IL

74,14,25 1,1-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.95 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:09

Kapfenberger vs Wolfsberger AC

36,26,38 X,1-2,1
2.41 4.00 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Stord Sunnhordland vs Varegg

81,13,6 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.30 5.20 U/O: +10.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
19:09

Taboao de Serra vs Ituano

28,22,55 2,1-4,1
6.40 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Tertnes vs Forde

78,10,26 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.50 3.00 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:09

FCI vs Techno Aryan

26,22,52 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.19 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs Ferroviária

29,43,29 X,2-1,1
3.28 3.19 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Sao Bernardo vs Sant Andreu

34,35,32 X,1-2,1
2.22 2.90 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Halsen vs Assiden

68,12,20 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.05 5.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:09

Kolstad vs Melhus

48,17,37 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.74 2.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:09

Orn-Horten vs Tonsberg

44,25,33 1,0-1,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Orkla vs Gjovik-Lyn

60,26,14 1X,0-0,1
2.12 4.50 2.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:09

Sola vs Vindbjart

51,11,40 1,6-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:09

Steinkjer vs Byasen

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
2.85 4.50 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

EC Agua Santa vs Santos II

19,26,55 X2,2-3,1
5.90 3.80 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:09

Associacao Atletica Internacional vs Rio Claro

46,37,22 1X,0-2,1
1.75 3.42 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Novelda vs Paiporta CF

45,36,23 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.30 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Terrassa vs Vilafranca

43,26,31 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Novorizontino

38,24,38 12,0-2,1
1.77 3.30 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Kizilcabolukspor vs Catalca Spor

39,34,28 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Debreceni U19 vs Puskas Akademia U19

28,18,54 2,3-1,1
2.12 3.98 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor vs Orduspor

19,33,48 X2,2-4,1
2.77 3.42 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Ferencvarosi U19 vs Illes Akademia-Haladas U19

28,17,55 2,2-0,1
4.22 4.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Ferrocarril Midland vs Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui

28,36,37 X2,0-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Golcukspor vs Kocaelispor

69,21,23 1,0-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Turgutluspor vs Diyarbakırspor

42,11,48 12,3-0,1
3.56 3.40 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

San Martin de Burzaco vs Central Cordoba

31,24,47 2,1-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Erok Spor AS vs Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

34,16,52 2,2-2,1
2.62 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09
22:09

Sampaio Correa vs Bonsucesso

26,38,37 X2,0-1,1
2.26 3.48 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

49,16,36 1,0-2,1
1.60 4.64 3.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:09

Valerenga II vs Skeid

27,22,51 2,2-3,1
2.95 4.10 1.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Corinthians (Women) vs EC Taubate (Women)

70,8,30 1,2-1,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Canuelas Fútbol Club vs Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas

27,24,53 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Zamudio vs Deportivo Alaves II

20,33,47 X2,1-3,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Deportivo Armenio vs Club El Porvenir

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
2.12 2.90 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Banik Ostrava U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

21,17,62 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.50 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Tenerife U19 vs Laguna U19

81,13,24 1,1-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:09

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

28,23,53 2,2-1,1
2.14 3.48 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Schiltigheim vs Fleury-Merogis

43,30,29 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.30 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Madla vs Start II

51,26,27 1X,2-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:09

Sedan vs Lusitanos Saint-Maur

54,36,19 1X,3-3,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

1. Pribram U19 vs Sparta Prague U19

32,19,53 2,1-3,1
2.73 3.80 2.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Stade Bordelais vs AS Saint-Etienne II

24,41,38 X2,2-3,1
2.13 3.20 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:09

Hradec Kralove U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

43,19,39 1,3-2,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Ferroviaria SP (Women) vs Ponte Preta (Women)

49,28,26 1X,1-4,1
1.69 3.96 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Real Pilar vs CA Claypole

39,21,41 12,1-1,1
2.22 2.90 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Karvina U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

32,14,58 2,1-3,1
1.81 4.08 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Rio Preto SP (Women) vs Audax Sao Paulo (Women)

38,42,22 1X,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:09

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Deportivo Jocotan

84,12,23 1,3-0,1
1.74 3.00 4.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Grei KE (Women) vs Amazon Grimstad (Women)

54,13,36 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Ovrevoll Hosle (Women) vs Urædd (Women)

45,32,26 1X,2-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

1. HFK Olomouc vs Havirov

25,26,49 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Vendee Les Herbiers vs Sete 34

24,35,45 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Hodonin

35,18,48 2,2-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Hlucín vs Viktoria Otrokovice

34,23,45 2,1-4,1
1.65 5.05 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

TJ Jiskra Rymarov vs TJ Valasske Mezirici

62,17,21 1,1-1,1
1.49 4.60 4.56 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:09

MSA Dolní Benesov vs Odra Petrkovice

30,12,58 2,0-2,1
1.46 2.57 3.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Frydek-Mistek vs CSK Uherský Brod

36,13,54 2,2-3,1
1.51 4.20 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

De Treffers vs BVV Barendrecht

36,17,49 2,4-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Udarnik vs Vrbovec

19,29,52 X2,2-2,1
2.07 3.60 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Hyeres vs Olympique de Marseille II

21,44,38 X2,0-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Shenzhen Ledman vs Jiangxi Liansheng

46,43,11 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.40 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

AS Monaco II vs Nice II

49,33,24 1X,0-4,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie

36,18,47 2,1-3,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

SO Romorantin vs St. Pryve St. Hilaire

10,45,45 X2,0-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Matonense U20 vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20

26,15,59 2,1-2,1
6.10 5.15 1.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09
16:09

Consolat Marseille vs Toulon

18,45,37 X2,3-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

NK Spansko vs Vinogradar

28,28,47 X2,0-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:09

CD Rengo Unido vs Lautaro de Buin

26,17,57 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Provincial Ovalle vs Deportes Limache

24,16,60 2,3-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Tomas Greig vs Escuela de Futbol de Macul

61,25,14 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
10:09

Dinamo Zagreb U19 vs Hajduk Split U19

54,11,37 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.46 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Karakopru Belediyespor vs Yomraspor

26,35,42 X2,2-3,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Diriangen vs Juventus Managua

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Sagamihara vs Blaublitz Akita

31,33,37 X,0-1,1
2.89 3.26 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:09

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Azul Claro Numazu

19,40,41 X2,2-2,1
3.38 3.24 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Kagoshima United vs Fukushima United

29,37,36 X2,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Íþrottafelagið Hottur vs UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

69,29,19 1X,2-0,1
2.39 4.50 2.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:09

Kamuzu Barracks vs Moyale Barracks

15,58,29 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Rodez Aveyron (Women) vs Lille (Women)

28,22,54 2,2-3,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Ryukyu vs Tokyo U23

52,26,26 1X,3-2,1
1.19 6.00 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Ourense vs LDU Loja

40,28,32 1X,1-0,1
2.39 3.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:09

Santa Rita vs Fuerza Amarilla

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Hednesford Town vs Tamworth

66,15,19 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.48 3.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:09

Hendon vs Harlow Town

58,30,12 1X,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:09

Bluebell United vs Crumlin United

49,20,33 1,2-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Sivas Belediyespor vs Bandırmaspor

32,29,41 X2,3-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:09

C.D. Puerto Quito vs America de Quito

27,34,40 X2,3-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Moossou vs Williamsville Athletic Club

12,65,23 X2,3-1,1
2.56 2.52 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Tuzlaspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

48,24,30 1,2-0,1
2.17 3.30 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:09

Gualaceo vs LDU de Portoviejo

26,36,40 X2,0-0,1
2.60 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

37,27,37 X,0-2,1
3.00 3.24 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:09

Mushuc Runa vs Olmedo

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Cambridge City vs Brightlingsea Regent

45,19,37 1,3-4,1
2.22 3.48 2.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:09

Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas vs Cruz Azul

11,34,55 X2,3-1,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Bugsasspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu

46,29,28 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Kahramanmarasspor vs Sanlıurfaspor

27,31,45 X2,1-1,1
3.25 3.50 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Kırklarelispor vs Manisaspor

45,20,35 1,0-0,1
1.91 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Menemen Belediyespor vs Darıca Genclerbırlıgı SK

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Santboia vs UA Horta

28,31,44 X2,0-0,1
2.77 3.22 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:09

Qingdao Jonoon vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

41,13,48 12,2-2,1
1.66 3.60 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

UE Figueres vs Castelldefels

45,25,32 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Yanbian Beiguo vs Shenyang Urban

28,29,47 X2,2-3,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:09

Yinchuan Helanshan vs Shaanxi Athletic

26,38,37 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.18 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Atletico Astorga vs Burgos Promesas

55,36,18 1X,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:09

Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil vs Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum

43,42,20 1X,1-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:09

Basconia vs Sestao River Club

19,49,35 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.28 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Atletico Saguntino vs Elche Ilicitano

27,37,38 X2,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Pobla de Mafumet vs Asco

36,32,32 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:09

Fujian Tianxin vs Shanghai Sunfun

60,23,17 1,0-0,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:09

Hainan Boying Seamen vs Suzhou Dongwu

35,25,41 2,1-2,1
2.89 3.18 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Reus Deportiu II vs Sant Andreu

27,39,35 X2,2-1,1
4.06 3.56 1.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:09

Hebei Elite vs Baoding Yingli Yitong

39,39,24 1X,4-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Olympique Lyonnais (Women) vs ASJ Soyaux (Women)

64,19,17 1,4-0,1
1.01 26.0 44.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:09

Montpellier (Women) vs Girondins de Bordeaux (Women)

58,32,10 1X,0-1,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:09

Ankara Demirspor vs Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor

64,20,16 1,0-1,1
2.30 3.26 2.67 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:09

Tukums 2000 vs Auda Riga

75,6,30 1,3-2,1
1.28 6.10 5.75 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:09

Rezekne vs JDFS Alberts

32,28,41 X2,4-3,1
1.50 5.90 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

UD Gijon Industrial vs Praviano

46,29,28 1X,2-1,1
2.63 2.92 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Celtiga vs Arosa

28,29,47 X2,0-2,1
4.40 3.70 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Binissalem vs Llosetense

69,0,36 1,3-1,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women) vs GBK Kokkola (Women)

50,21,32 1,3-0,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Tuxtla vs Club Deportivo Zamora

68,25,21 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Turun Weikot (Women) vs HPS (Women)

23,20,57 2,2-4,1
3.72 5.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

EPS vs HJK Laajasalo

82,10,8 1,8-0,1
1.01 26.0 37.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
16:09

Rudar Prijedor vs Tekstilac

90,7,3 1,0-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -11.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
10:09

CP Cacereno vs Castuera

59,29,22 1X,2-1,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:09

Albacete Balompie II vs Club Almagro KF

32,29,41 X2,1-1,1
1.50 3.76 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Wislanie Jaskowice vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

40,20,40 12,2-2,1
2.31 3.56 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Canberra Olympic vs Canberra

39,13,50 2,1-2,1
2.40 4.05 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Las Palmas III vs Club Deportivo Santa Ursula

28,55,19 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Panaderia Pulido vs Mensajero

19,44,37 X2,3-2,1
2.02 3.26 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Inter Turku U20 vs Kuopion Palloseura U20

28,18,54 2,1-3,1
1.08 10.5 14.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:09

Calder United (Women) vs Heidelberg United (Women)

69,18,13 1,0-0,1
1.05 13.0 28.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:09

SAK Klagenfurt vs St. Jakob im Rosental

68,17,15 1,4-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:09

Brisbane City U20 vs Western Pride U20

52,11,39 1,6-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:09

Ashfield vs UWA Nedlands

60,11,34 1,1-2,1
2.76 3.96 2.01 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:09

St. George Saints vs Northern Tigers

46,21,35 1,1-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Army United vs PTT Rayong

31,31,39 X2,1-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Chiangmai vs Lampang

56,29,23 1X,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Maitland U20 vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20

30,38,32 X,0-1,1
2.13 3.92 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Trat vs Khonkaen

40,24,36 1,2-2,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:09

Fremantle City vs Dianella White Eagles

59,13,33 1,2-1,1
1.94 3.98 2.96 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:09

Gwelup Croatia vs Morley-Windmills

44,15,42 12,1-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Dak Lak vs Ha Noi T&T II

30,35,36 X2,0-0,1
2.01 3.30 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Binh Phuoc vs Tay Ninh

27,34,40 X2,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

FCV Dender EH vs KMSK Deinze

20,52,29 X2,0-2,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Jumonji Ventus (Women) vs Yamato Sylphid (Women)

40,4,58 2,1-1,1
2.60 3.58 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Cong An Nhan Dan vs Dong Tam Long An

14,34,52 X2,2-1,1
2.90 3.36 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Club Deportivo El Nacional II vs SD Aucas II

33,25,44 2,2-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:09

Ehime (Women) vs Orca Kamogawa (Women)

17,40,43 X2,0-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:09

Tsukuba (Women) vs Tokiwagi Gakuen (Women)

49,27,28 1X,1-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Pasaquina vs Alianza

21,28,51 X2,0-2,1
2.65 2.50 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Mounties Wanderers

62,12,31 1,1-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:09

Werribee City vs Melbourne Victory U21

47,10,43 12,0-0,1
2.11 4.05 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Sampion vs NK Mons Claudius Rogatec

52,38,18 1X,4-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:09

Shizuoka Sangyo University (Women) vs Harima Albion (Women)

25,30,48 X2,0-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:09

Springvale White Eagles vs Murray United

51,16,35 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.05 3.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Irapuato vs Yalmakan

36,32,32 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

CA Malaga (Women) vs Atletico Madrid (Women)

30,17,58 2,0-4,1
19.0 9.10 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Espanyol (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

22,20,58 2,1-0,1
3.62 3.44 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:09

Bayside United (Women) vs Geelong Galaxy (Women)

40,15,46 12,0-0,1
4.48 4.70 1.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Whittlesea Ranges vs Sunshine George Cross

56,26,24 1X,0-1,1
1.50 4.78 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:09

Alamein (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

50,18,33 1,3-4,1
1.54 4.72 4.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:09

Bulleen Lions (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

42,21,38 12,2-3,1
3.40 4.56 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Nunawading City vs Eastern Lions

19,13,68 2,0-4,1
7.80 5.75 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:09

North Geelong Warriors vs Ballarat

68,16,26 1,3-1,1
1.37 4.90 6.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:09

Goulburn Valley Suns vs Moreland City

30,26,46 X2,2-1,1
4.70 4.62 1.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Melbourne City U21 vs Langwarrin

68,14,27 1,1-0,1
2.06 3.88 2.89 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:09

Altona Magic vs Moreland Zebras

49,25,29 1,0-0,1
1.54 4.34 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Brunswick City vs St Albans Saints

30,23,51 2,0-3,1
6.20 4.74 1.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:09

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Nara Club

26,22,52 2,0-1,1
3.01 3.10 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:09

Box Hill United vs Dandenong City

25,11,64 2,1-1,1
6.55 5.15 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:09

San Francisco vs Santa Gema

27,37,39 X2,1-2,1
3.05 2.75 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Volna Pinsk vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

30,23,51 2,0-0,1
2.80 3.34 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Chist vs Energetik-BGU

11,25,64 2,0-7,1
24.0 10.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Slonim vs Slavia-Mozyr

57,12,34 1,1-4,1
3.98 3.94 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Granit Mikashevichi vs Orsha

72,21,22 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.18 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Smorgon vs Lokomotiv Gomel

20,42,38 X2,1-1,1
2.54 3.20 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

UA-Stroi-Zhitkovichi vs Baranovichi

51,34,22 1X,0-1,1
1.39 4.14 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.