Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-09-14

19:09

Huesca vs Rayo Vallecano

39,24,37 12,0-1,1
2.37 3.30 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt

38,29,34 1X,3-1,1
1.42 4.72 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Jahn Regensburg vs Dynamo Dresden

48,19,35 1,0-2,1
2.41 3.38 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

1. Union Berlin vs MSV Duisburg

37,29,35 X,2-2,1
1.86 3.60 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Birmingham City vs West Bromwich Albion

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
3.20 3.40 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs KS Cracovia

43,21,38 1,3-1,1
1.83 3.60 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Halmstads vs Varbergs BoIS

56,28,23 1X,1-1,1
1.54 4.10 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:09

Zacatepec vs Atlas

44,26,31 1X,3-2,1
3.00 3.35 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Esbjerg fB vs Odense

63,19,27 1,2-0,1
3.19 3.46 2.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

St. Mirren vs Celtic

35,18,47 2,0-0,1
16.0 7.20 1.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Fastav Zlin

42,24,34 1,0-1,1
2.31 3.19 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Unione Venezia vs Benevento Calcio

68,24,21 1,2-3,1
2.47 3.00 3.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Carl Zeiss Jena

25,28,51 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Kemi Kings vs RoPS

19,25,56 2,0-2,1
5.75 4.00 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Zaglebie Lubin vs Slask Wroclaw

39,26,35 1X,4-0,1
2.25 3.30 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Ludogorets 1945 vs Vereya Stara Zagora

65,24,11 1,2-1,1
1.01 16.0 26.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:09

Vitosha Bistritsa vs Botev Vratsa

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
2.40 3.22 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
2.03 3.38 4.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Club Brugge vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

56,26,24 1X,2-1,1
1.18 7.90 14.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Inter Zapresic vs NK Istra 1961

58,26,24 1X,1-2,1
1.87 3.48 4.76 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Desna Chernihiv vs Arsenal Kyiv

57,18,30 1,1-0,1
1.57 4.20 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

Vysocina Jihlava vs Hradec Kralove

28,26,48 X2,0-0,1
2.16 3.24 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Lorient

36,22,43 2,0-3,1
3.94 3.05 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Nancy vs Le Havre

26,25,49 2,0-1,1
3.19 3.10 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Orleans vs Chateauroux

23,30,47 X2,2-0,1
2.35 3.10 4.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Stade Brestois 29 vs Gazelec Ajaccio

51,24,28 1,4-1,1
1.67 3.76 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Grenoble Foot 38 vs Valenciennes

46,30,26 1X,4-2,1
2.22 3.13 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Cerezo Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata

40,30,31 1X,1-1,1
1.80 3.92 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Kashima Antlers vs Shonan Bellmare

38,27,36 X,2-1,1
1.83 3.88 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

AC Ajaccio vs Paris

35,26,40 X,0-0,1
2.47 3.10 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Clermont Foot vs Auxerre

41,24,35 1,2-0,1
2.32 3.20 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Troyes AC vs Chamois Niortais

26,16,58 2,2-0,1
2.32 3.05 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:09

Estudiantes de La Plata vs CA Aldosivi

29,31,42 X2,0-2,1
1.83 3.34 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:09

Coritiba vs Londrina

29,31,42 X2,0-1,1
2.10 3.50 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:09

Guarani vs Esporte Clube Juventude

54,34,20 1X,1-0,1
2.00 3.13 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Tianjin Quanjian vs Dalian Yifang

26,17,57 2,0-1,1
1.71 4.00 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Beijing Guoan

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
1.59 4.90 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai SIPG

29,24,49 2,2-1,1
5.75 4.65 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Al-Wehdat vs Al-Sareeh

46,38,21 1X,0-0,1
1.39 4.84 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Al-Jazeera Amman vs Al-Hussein

53,33,14 1X,3-1,1
1.51 4.14 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Paris Saint-Germain vs AS Saint-Etienne

62,20,26 1,4-0,1
1.21 8.00 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

Nice vs Stade Rennais

31,23,49 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.42 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Shamrock Rovers vs Limerick

52,29,25 1X,5-0,1
1.22 7.20 16.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Waterford United vs Bray Wanderers

61,19,20 1,2-0,1
1.20 7.80 17.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:09

Pau vs Villefranche

26,42,32 X2,1-1,1
2.57 3.08 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Bohemian Dublin vs Cork City

32,17,55 2,4-2,1
4.54 3.66 1.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

AS Lyon-Duchere vs Concarneau

26,41,35 X2,1-1,1
2.16 3.20 3.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Marignane Gignac vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

32,22,48 2,1-1,1
2.56 3.02 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:09

Chambly vs Boulogne

29,34,38 X2,2-0,1
2.60 3.18 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

SO Cholet vs Stade Lavallois

31,26,44 X2,1-2,1
2.69 3.22 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

USL Dunkerque vs Rodez Aveyron

33,31,37 X,1-2,1
2.46 3.13 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Avranches vs Quevilly

52,30,24 1X,1-1,1
2.51 3.16 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Porto vs Chaves

61,23,25 1,1-1,1
1.25 6.80 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:09

Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa

54,14,34 1,4-1,1
1.48 6.50 9.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

FCO Beerschot vs Mechelen

33,34,33 X,1-0,1
3.24 3.48 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Puszcza Niepolomice vs LKS Lodz

27,24,53 2,0-2,1
2.82 3.20 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Odra Opole vs LKS Nieciecza

53,24,27 1,4-1,1
2.72 3.42 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Chrobry Glogow vs Katowice

29,20,55 2,2-0,1
3.13 3.26 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Wigry Suwalki vs Warta Poznan

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.44 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Pohronie vs 1. Tatran Presov

42,41,21 1X,2-1,1
1.71 3.72 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Greystones vs Home Farm

42,38,23 1X,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Leixlip United vs Wayside Celtic F.C

18,26,56 X2,0-0,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:09

Newbridge Town vs Glebe North

46,35,24 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Waalwijk vs Roda JC Kerkrade

33,18,51 2,0-1,1
3.16 3.90 2.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

AC Oulu vs KooTeePee

46,22,33 1,1-0,1
1.74 4.04 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Almere City vs Utrecht II

68,17,26 1,3-1,1
1.36 6.00 8.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:09

Dordrecht vs Twente

55,20,29 1,0-2,1
4.00 4.00 1.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:09

AZ Alkmaar II vs Go Ahead Eagles

37,16,47 2,3-2,1
2.70 3.92 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Cambuur vs Telstar

41,24,35 1,2-0,1
1.74 4.40 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

N.E.C. vs PSV Eindhoven II

47,13,41 1,4-4,1
1.32 6.00 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Eindhoven vs MVV Maastricht

44,13,44 12,0-1,1
2.47 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Volendam vs Oss

36,21,45 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.80 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Concordia Chiajna vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

36,26,38 X,0-3,1
2.70 3.26 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:09

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Astra Giurgiu

43,28,30 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Bischofshofen vs Seekirchen 1945

23,13,64 2,3-1,1
2.86 4.00 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Cabinteely vs Shelbourne

25,25,50 2,1-1,1
5.05 4.00 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Galway vs Wexford Youths

75,21,21 1,1-1,1
1.32 6.00 9.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:09

Drogheda United vs Longford Town

34,19,50 2,2-1,1
2.58 3.92 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

University College Dublin vs Finn Harps

47,22,32 1,1-1,1
2.38 3.58 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Lafnitz vs Kapfenberger

60,29,22 1X,5-1,1
2.80 3.35 2.79 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:09

Liefering Salzburg vs SKU Amstetten

32,31,38 X2,1-0,1
1.55 4.34 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Swarovski Wattens vs Wiener Neustadt

29,34,37 X2,2-0,1
2.07 3.54 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Austria Wien II vs Juniors OO

51,22,30 1,2-1,1
2.42 3.66 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Floridsdorfer AC vs Ried

32,29,40 X2,1-0,1
5.75 4.50 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Horn vs Austria Klagenfurt

50,13,39 1,0-1,1
2.51 3.48 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:09

Chapecoense vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
2.32 2.90 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs SSV Ulm 1846

29,20,56 2,4-1,1
2.72 3.52 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

08 Homburg vs Frankfurt

65,9,33 1,1-2,1
1.54 4.64 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Atlantis Helsinki vs MPS Atletico Malmi

47,14,40 1,0-1,1
1.31 5.50 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

Kuusysi Lahti vs Toolon Taisto

18,15,67 2,2-6,1
3.94 4.74 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

HerTo vs EPS

38,17,47 2,0-1,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Kapa United vs HJK Laajasalo

71,20,9 1,4-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:09

PuiU vs PK-35 Vantaa

44,9,48 12,4-4,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Astoria Walldorf vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
2.94 3.90 2.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Åbo IFK vs Someron Voima

34,11,60 2,2-3,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

CLE vs Korso United

79,10,26 1,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:09

Wacker Burghausen vs Memmingen

45,21,36 1,1-1,1
2.21 3.84 3.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Ingolstadt 04 II vs Augsburg II

36,18,46 2,3-1,1
2.39 3.74 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Pipinsried vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

31,33,37 X2,3-3,1
2.85 3.82 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Kolding vs Tarup-Paarup

52,21,31 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Al-Shahaniya vs Qatar SC

53,29,24 1X,3-2,1
2.83 3.82 2.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:09

Giresunspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

29,19,57 2,0-1,1
1.98 3.76 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:09

Bentleigh Greens vs Avondale

47,12,42 1,1-1,1
2.52 3.74 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Heidelberg United vs Oakleigh Cannons

62,11,33 1,1-1,1
1.62 4.60 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:09

Atletico Nacional vs Junior de Barranquilla

42,24,35 1,1-0,1
1.77 3.75 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Verl vs Rot-Weiss Essen

31,35,35 X,1-1,1
3.01 3.38 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Llanelli Town vs The New Saints

16,23,61 2,0-2,1
13.0 7.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Al Ittihad Kalba vs Emirates Cultural

56,28,16 1X,2-0,1
2.33 4.30 2.66 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:09

Al Sharjah vs Al Nasr

29,21,55 2,6-3,1
2.31 4.30 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Baniyas vs Al Wasl

67,21,24 1,1-1,1
2.49 4.24 2.49 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Dibba Al Fujairah vs Al-Wahda

24,21,55 2,1-4,1
3.01 4.50 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Al Nassr vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

49,26,28 1X,2-1,1
1.69 4.14 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Al Feiha vs Al Shabab Riyadh

45,22,34 1,1-3,1
2.44 3.54 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Ohud Medina vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

14,29,57 X2,0-2,1
6.85 4.64 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Hibernians vs Floriana

39,30,31 1X,0-2,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Newcastle United U23 vs Southampton U23

32,18,52 2,0-1,1
2.98 4.00 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Fulham U23 vs Wolverhampton Wanderers U23

47,23,33 1,1-0,1
2.28 4.20 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Luch Minsk vs Torpedo Minsk

42,19,40 12,3-1,1
2.43 2.90 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:09

Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Hanoi T&T

25,30,48 X2,1-1,1
3.50 3.96 1.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:09

Song Lam Nghe An vs SHB Da Nang

54,21,30 1,3-1,1
1.71 4.24 4.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Brighton & Hove Albion U23 vs West Ham United U23

54,28,24 1X,2-1,1
2.33 3.86 2.76 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Tottenham Hotspur U23 vs Manchester City U23

26,28,49 X2,2-0,1
3.52 4.40 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Aston Villa U23 vs Stoke City U23

76,13,25 1,0-3,1
1.57 5.00 5.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:09

Manchester United U23 vs Reading U23

23,30,47 X2,1-1,1
1.99 4.40 3.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:09

Becamex Binh Duong vs Than Quang Ninh

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
1.90 3.94 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Dreams vs Southern District

49,21,32 1,0-0,1
3.82 3.94 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Hannover 96 II vs 1. Germania Egestorf

36,23,43 2,4-0,1
1.94 3.78 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

Independiente FBC vs Sportivo Luqueno

45,21,36 1,1-1,1
2.42 3.46 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Radnicki Nis vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

62,27,22 1X,1-0,1
1.72 3.68 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Club Almagro vs Independiente Rivadavia

78,17,23 1,1-0,1
2.37 2.96 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:09

Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) vs Dynamo Moscow (Youth)

42,15,44 12,0-2,1
1.68 3.64 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Deutschlandsberger vs Gleisdorf 09

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
2.26 3.94 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

WSC Hertha Wels vs UVB Vocklamarkt

31,17,57 2,3-0,1
2.14 3.96 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

SV Lendorf vs Kalsdorf

51,8,42 1,0-0,1
3.46 4.46 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

ATSV Stadl-Paura vs Weiz

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
2.23 4.20 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Wolfsberger II vs Union Gurten

60,13,32 1,2-1,1
2.37 3.80 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:09

Bad Gleichenberg vs Allerheiligen

41,22,37 1,4-4,1
2.58 3.58 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Sturm Graz II vs Wels

55,30,15 1X,2-2,1
1.92 4.24 3.75 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:09

Metallurg Bekabad vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

30,27,45 X2,0-1,1
6.20 4.12 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Navbahor Namangan vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

36,15,51 2,3-3,1
2.91 3.30 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha vs Rapid Wien II

31,22,49 2,1-0,1
2.61 3.96 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Mattersburg II vs SC-ESV Parndorf 1919

27,32,43 X2,2-1,1
1.74 4.24 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Mauerwerk vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II

74,10,16 1,4-0,1
1.38 5.35 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:09

Neusiedl am See 1919 vs Schwechat

77,22,20 1,4-0,1
1.58 4.84 4.72 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:09

FCM Traiskirchen vs Mannsdorf

33,19,51 2,1-1,1
2.44 3.60 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Rubin Kazan (Youth) vs Yenisey (Youth)

35,36,29 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.46 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:09

Al-Arabi vs Al Rayyan

25,32,47 X2,0-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

ASO Chlef vs Magra

42,34,26 1X,1-0,1
1.38 3.74 8.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:09

Racing Club Relizane vs MC El Eulma

44,21,37 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:09

Sao Paulo U20 vs Guarani SP U20

51,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.45 4.02 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:09

Santos Laguna (Women) vs Monterrey (Women)

28,27,49 X2,1-2,1
5.40 5.00 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:09

Martapura vs PSS Sleman

30,12,58 2,3-0,1
2.81 3.00 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

ES Setif vs Wydad Casablanca

30,32,39 X2,1-0,1
2.09 3.10 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Horoya AC vs Al Ahly Cairo

16,41,43 X2,0-0,1
3.26 3.05 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Holon Yermiyahu

25,36,42 X2,0-1,1
2.37 2.92 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

ASM Oran vs USM El Harrach

55,26,25 1X,0-0,1
1.49 3.90 8.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Changnyeong (Women) vs Suwon (Women)

18,19,63 2,0-0,1
9.60 5.75 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Samtredia vs Dila Gori

7,23,70 2,3-5,1
3.94 3.50 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

KinGZ Altera vs Whiteliners

93,7,24 1,2-1,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:09

Osters U19 vs Kalmar U19

61,5,38 1,0-6,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:09

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Šibenik

28,33,42 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Osijek II vs Lucko

52,29,25 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Herlev vs Avedore

57,23,27 1,4-0,1
2.07 3.74 2.89 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:09

Boavista vs Academico de Viseu

32,31,38 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 4.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Viking U19 vs Bodo-Glimt U19

72,5,23 1,4-1,1
1.62 5.10 3.44 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:09

Kampala Capital City Authority vs Kamuli Park

57,34,19 1X,2-0,1
1.19 5.75 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Kasımpasa U19 vs Galatasaray U19

38,22,40 12,2-3,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:09

Caledonia AIA vs San Juan Jabloteh

43,24,34 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Ethnikos Achna vs Digenis Oroklinis

18,13,69 2,1-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

TJ Valasske Mezirici vs Frydek-Mistek

31,18,54 2,0-3,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Galatasaray U21 vs Kasımpasa U21

39,25,37 12,1-0,1
1.50 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Proline vs Nyamityobora

18,19,63 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Than KSVN (Women) vs GT Thai Nguyen (Women)

61,28,11 1X,1-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:09

Atletico Tucuman II vs Club Atletico Tigre II

30,16,58 2,1-0,1
2.61 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Huracan II vs Club Atletico Banfield II

31,33,38 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

Cruz Azul vs Irapuato

32,25,45 2,1-2,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Argentinos Juniors II vs Boca Juniors II

35,19,48 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.19 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:09

Independiente II vs Colon II

44,13,44 12,1-1,1
1.75 3.24 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Barnsley U23 vs Crewe Alexandra U23

27,19,54 2,4-2,1
2.28 4.00 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Santos Laguna U20 vs Leon U20

49,28,26 1X,3-4,1
1.83 3.50 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:09

Ciervos vs Club Celaya II

30,28,43 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20 vs Deportivo Toluca U20

20,37,43 X2,0-3,1
2.69 3.48 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Coventry City U23 vs Cardiff City U23

33,23,46 2,3-0,1
2.03 4.18 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

S.L. Benfica U19 vs Academica de Coimbra U19

75,25,19 1,3-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:09

Bright Stars vs Paidha Black Angels

27,40,33 X2,1-1,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Hantharwady United vs Yadanarbon

50,17,35 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Yangon United vs Myawady

80,14,6 1,4-1,1
1.03 17.0 28.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
16:09

PeFF vs Vaasan Palloseura II

5,17,78 2,0-2,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

1. Viktorie Prerov vs 1. HFK Olomouc

27,28,47 X2,2-2,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Naxxar Lions vs Lija Athletic

61,19,20 1,2-2,1
2.23 4.00 2.48 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:09

Santa Lucia vs Qrendi

63,19,18 1,3-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:09

Sirens vs Marsa

17,32,51 X2,2-1,1
1.64 4.00 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Herzliya

10,40,50 X2,1-4,1
3.38 3.01 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Atletic Bradu vs FCM Alexandria

16,18,66 2,2-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Fylkir (Women) vs Ungmennafelagið Fjolnir (Women)

72,5,32 1,3-1,1
1.04 15.0 28.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Avantul vs Cluj Sanatatya

29,19,58 2,1-0,1
2.83 3.50 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Hamrarnir Akureyri (Women) vs IA Akranes (Women)

15,15,70 2,0-2,1
7.30 7.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Haukar (Women) vs Keflavík (Women)

20,25,55 2,1-6,1
5.40 6.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 vs Millenium Giarmata

50,20,32 1,3-1,1
1.73 3.52 4.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

CFR Cluj II vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

65,13,30 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

CNS Cetate Deva vs Unirea Alba Iulia

26,26,48 X2,0-0,1
2.26 3.80 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Kosarom Pascani vs Sanatatea Darabani

75,19,22 1,2-1,1
1.90 3.64 3.20 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:09

Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat vs ACS Foresta Suceava

33,19,52 2,1-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Delta Dobrogea Tulcea vs Tunari

5,4,91 2,0-6,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

TiPS vs SibboV

72,6,22 1,5-3,1
1.07 11.0 16.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:09

Viitorul Domnesti vs Astra Giurgiu II

34,19,50 2,0-4,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Qviding vs Landvetter

66,12,29 1,3-1,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:09

Bosna 92 Orebro vs Scandinavian Orebro

31,25,46 2,1-2,1
2.02 4.46 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
1.41 4.52 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Flora II Tallinn vs Levadia II

53,21,30 1,3-5,1
1.58 4.18 3.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:09

Aceh United vs Persita Tangerang

24,15,61 2,2-0,1
2.01 3.26 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Napoli U19 vs Milan U19

19,32,49 X2,1-0,1
2.35 3.60 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Madura vs Blitar United

41,33,28 1X,3-0,1
1.44 4.24 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Hapoel Kaukab vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

75,11,27 1,2-0,1
2.31 3.20 2.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs MS Tira

33,26,41 X2,0-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:09

PS Mojokerto Putra vs Persigo Semeru

80,4,29 1,3-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Ironi Tiberias vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa

54,22,28 1,4-1,1
2.01 3.11 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:09

PSPS Pekanbaru vs Persik Kendal

17,22,61 2,2-1,1
1.45 4.24 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Haifa Robbie Shapira vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

29,19,57 2,0-2,1
1.82 3.30 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

AS Nordia Jerusalem vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat

44,38,22 1X,0-1,1
2.01 3.20 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Semen Padang vs Persibat Batang

59,13,33 1,2-0,1
1.40 4.38 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo

18,42,40 X2,1-0,1
3.28 3.20 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Hapoel Azur vs Ashdod

25,26,49 X2,1-1,1
2.21 2.91 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Kapaz vs Neftchi Baku II

21,22,57 2,0-1,1
2.43 3.30 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Sumgayit II vs Sabail II

28,7,65 2,4-1,1
1.51 3.96 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Maccabi Herzliya vs MS Kfar Qasim

28,32,42 X2,0-0,1
2.01 3.11 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Beitar Kfar Saba

37,32,32 1X,1-0,1
2.31 2.91 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Zira II vs Qarabag II

26,20,54 2,1-4,1
3.56 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:09

Bezana vs Siete Villas

51,19,33 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Ruzomberok U19 vs Trencin U19

55,23,28 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Donau Wien vs Ostbahn

74,11,15 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.58 4.08 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:09

Al Birah vs Shabab Al Khaleel

41,27,33 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:09

Stripfing Weiden vs Langenrohr

64,17,19 1,1-0,1
1.72 3.80 3.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:09

Markz Balata vs Shabab Al Dhaheriya

37,42,23 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Buducnost Dobanovci vs Novi Pazar

30,45,26 1X,3-0,1
1.62 3.80 4.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:09

Wildon vs Gady Raika Lebring

51,17,34 1,2-2,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:09

USV Mettersdorf vs Union Gnas

35,21,45 2,1-2,1
2.15 3.64 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Eltersdorf vs 1. Sand

44,28,30 1X,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:09

Oberneuland vs Bremer SV

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
2.21 3.62 2.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:09

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Victoria Hamburg

21,15,64 2,2-1,1
2.86 3.26 2.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Concordia von 1907 vs Altonaer von 1893

72,5,23 1,1-3,1
3.72 3.80 1.71 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:09

America Minas Gerais U20 vs Coimbra U20

63,7,35 1,3-1,1
1.36 4.30 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20 vs Matonense U20

58,13,33 1,4-1,1
1.39 4.32 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Malchower vs Hansa Rostock II

22,31,47 X2,1-1,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Strausberg

48,10,42 1,1-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Hisingsbacka vs Torslanda

15,29,56 X2,1-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Assyriska BK vs Rosengard

37,17,48 2,1-0,1
2.30 4.05 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Kouba vs MC Saïda

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.00 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Biskra vs USM Blida

40,33,29 1X,4-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Amal Bou Saada U21 vs JSM Bejaia U21

30,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.01 3.26 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

ASM Oran U21 vs USM El Harrach U21

56,27,24 1X,3-4,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Desportivo Brasil U20 vs Red Bull Brazil U20

40,33,29 1X,2-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Kouba U21 vs MC Saïda U21

47,35,23 1X,1-0,1
2.81 3.48 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Novorizontino U20 vs XV Piracicaba U20

54,30,23 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Racing Club Relizane U21 vs MC El Eulma U21

33,29,39 X,1-0,1
1.74 3.60 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Ituano U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20

49,28,26 1X,0-2,1
1.59 3.56 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Biskra U21 vs USM Blida U21

30,29,44 X2,1-0,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Sepahan Isfahan vs Shahrdari Mahshahr

35,32,33 X,3-1,1
1.30 5.20 8.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:09

Malavan vs Sepidrood Rasht

47,40,19 1X,0-1,1
2.28 2.76 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:09

Sanat Naft Abadan vs Tractor Sazi

35,45,23 1X,3-3,1
2.58 2.50 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Qarabag vs Sumgayit

42,25,35 1,1-0,1
1.57 3.76 6.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Anderlecht (Women) vs Gent (Women)

60,10,34 1,3-2,1
1.26 5.85 9.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:09

Standard Liege (Women) vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Women)

68,17,26 1,0-0,1
1.57 3.64 6.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:09

PEC Zwolle (Women) vs Twente (Women)

28,10,62 2,4-2,1
6.80 5.25 1.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

PSV Eindhoven (Women) vs VV Alkmaar (Women)

43,20,37 1,5-0,1
1.46 4.54 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Tammeka vs Nõmme Kalju

27,22,51 2,0-1,1
7.10 5.45 1.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Medjimurje vs Sesvete

49,32,24 1X,1-1,1
1.64 3.40 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Muscat vs Sur Club

22,26,52 X2,1-0,1
2.19 3.30 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Sohar vs Oman

32,41,28 1X,3-2,1
2.61 2.83 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Al-Nasr vs Al-Shabab Barka

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
2.50 2.97 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Al Nahda vs Majees Club

50,40,18 1X,4-0,1
1.90 2.99 4.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Saham vs Mirbat

32,23,47 2,2-1,1
2.30 3.42 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Dhofar S.C.S.C. vs Al Rustaq

30,11,59 2,2-1,1
1.81 3.48 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Al-Oruba vs Al-Suwaiq

29,22,53 2,1-1,1
3.03 3.07 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Gyeongju (Women) vs Hyundai Steel Red Angels (Women)

22,24,54 2,1-5,1
5.60 3.84 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09
16:09

Amal Bou Saada vs JSM Bejaia

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
1.58 3.48 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

USM Annaba vs JSM Skikda

63,14,29 1,0-0,1
1.46 3.80 7.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:09

Busan Sangmu (Women) vs Hwacheon KSPO (Women)

17,26,57 X2,0-2,1
5.05 4.20 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.