Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-09-15

17:09

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Schalke 04

35,18,48 2,2-1,1
2.70 3.60 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Augsburg

43,27,32 1X,2-1,1
2.37 3.50 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Bayern Munich vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

53,18,32 1,3-1,1
1.26 6.25 9.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Hannover 96

48,26,28 1X,3-2,1
1.53 4.50 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

38,23,40 12,2-1,1
3.80 3.75 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

VfL Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC

41,31,30 1X,2-2,1
2.17 3.60 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Real Sociedad vs Barcelona

23,24,53 2,1-2,1
7.00 5.35 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Valencia vs Real Betis

43,18,39 12,0-0,1
1.74 3.98 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Athletic Bilbao vs Real Madrid

25,25,50 2,1-1,1
5.80 4.50 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:09

Atletico Madrid vs Eibar

57,22,27 1,1-1,1
1.36 6.00 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Toulouse vs AS Monaco

32,22,47 2,1-1,1
3.54 3.50 2.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Nantes vs Stade de Reims

21,21,58 2,0-0,1
2.57 3.20 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Nice vs Stade Rennais

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
2.37 3.20 3.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Paris Saint-Germain vs AS Saint-Etienne

64,20,25 1,0-0,1
1.12 10.5 34.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:09

Montpellier HSC vs Strasbourg

43,35,25 1X,1-1,1
1.90 3.46 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Olympique de Marseille vs En Avant de Guingamp

51,28,25 1X,0-0,1
1.46 5.20 7.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Lyon

22,20,58 2,2-2,1
5.20 4.10 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Dijon FCO vs Angers SCO

51,22,30 1,1-3,1
2.22 3.40 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Nimes Olympique

34,17,51 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.80 5.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Watford vs Manchester United

32,17,55 2,1-2,1
4.62 3.60 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Amiens SC vs Lille OSC

37,26,37 X,2-3,1
3.40 3.24 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Huddersfield Town vs Crystal Palace

25,31,50 X2,0-1,1
3.36 3.34 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Manchester City vs Fulham

50,16,35 1,3-0,1
1.14 10.0 29.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Newcastle United vs Arsenal

24,23,53 2,1-2,1
4.10 3.70 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Bournemouth vs Leicester City

30,32,38 X2,4-2,1
2.58 3.50 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool

39,23,39 12,1-2,1
2.95 3.60 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Chelsea vs Cardiff City

40,25,36 1,4-1,1
1.21 8.00 20.2 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Chornomorets Odesa vs Lviv

27,47,27 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 4.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:09

Zorya Luhansk vs Dynamo Kyiv

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
4.90 3.74 1.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Karpaty Lviv vs Vorskla Poltava

43,23,35 1,0-1,1
2.75 3.05 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Olimpik Donetsk vs Mariupol

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.71 3.24 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Oleksandriya vs Shakhtar Donetsk

35,21,45 2,0-2,1
9.70 5.40 1.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:09

Desna Chernihiv vs Arsenal Kyiv

61,17,29 1,0-0,1
1.57 4.20 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Swansea City vs Nottingham Forest

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.40 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Sheffield Wednesday vs Stoke City

48,28,27 1X,2-2,1
2.98 3.40 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Preston North End vs Reading

68,33,17 1X,2-3,1
1.80 3.50 4.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Millwall vs Leeds United

46,25,31 1,1-1,1
3.18 3.40 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Rotherham United vs Derby County

37,23,41 12,1-0,1
3.70 3.30 2.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Blackburn Rovers vs Aston Villa

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
2.79 3.40 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Hull City vs Ipswich Town

38,30,32 1X,2-0,1
2.20 3.40 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Bristol City vs Sheffield United

32,27,43 X2,1-0,1
2.60 3.40 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Bolton Wanderers vs Queens Park Rangers

39,24,37 12,1-2,1
2.75 3.40 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Norwich City vs Middlesbrough

32,29,41 X2,1-0,1
2.79 3.40 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Brentford vs Wigan Athletic

31,26,45 X2,2-0,1
1.80 3.75 4.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:09

Hamburger vs 1. Heidenheim

33,25,43 2,3-2,1
1.65 4.04 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Darmstadt 98 vs Sandhausen

45,28,29 1X,1-1,1
2.09 3.38 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Greuther Furth vs Holstein

26,43,32 X2,4-1,1
2.83 3.36 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Astra Giurgiu

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Concordia Chiajna vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
2.25 3.10 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Dunarea Calarasi vs Botosani

60,31,20 1X,3-2,1
2.95 3.00 2.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Voluntari vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

36,19,47 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.20 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Gaz Metan vs CS Universitatea Craiova

34,26,41 X2,3-2,1
2.79 3.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Viitorul Constanta vs Hermannstadt

28,28,46 X2,0-0,1
1.62 3.60 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Spartak Trnava vs MSK Zilina

38,21,42 12,1-2,1
2.28 3.40 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:09

Ostersunds vs Malmo

34,21,46 2,2-3,1
2.77 3.38 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Sered vs Zemplin

58,21,27 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.42 2.99 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Ruzomberok

23,22,55 2,1-1,1
2.57 3.34 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Wisla PLock vs Miedz Legnica

31,28,42 X2,2-2,1
2.10 3.40 3.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

ŽP Sport vs Nitra

47,26,29 1X,3-2,1
2.18 3.44 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Senica vs Trencin

30,23,50 2,0-2,1
3.82 3.68 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk

39,28,33 1X,5-2,1
2.31 3.40 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Orebro vs Sundsvall

33,27,41 X2,2-1,1
2.81 3.38 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Slovan Bratislava vs DAC 1904

45,24,32 1,3-2,1
1.87 3.66 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Nordsjaelland vs Randers

50,28,26 1X,4-1,1
2.00 3.54 4.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Haugesund vs Brann

32,22,47 2,1-3,1
2.67 3.58 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Hibernian vs Kilmarnock

30,31,40 X2,3-2,1
2.12 3.40 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen

28,28,47 X2,1-1,1
3.96 3.22 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Rangers vs Dundee

64,17,28 1,4-0,1
1.28 6.10 13.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Livingston vs Hamilton Academical

61,20,19 1,1-0,1
1.98 3.50 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Motherwell vs Heart of Midlothian

36,24,41 12,0-1,1
3.36 3.30 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Viktoria Plzen vs SFC Opava

48,19,35 1,1-0,1
1.20 7.70 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

1. Pribram vs Sigma Olomouc

46,17,39 1,1-0,1
2.56 3.28 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Willem II vs Excelsior

46,24,32 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.65 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Dumbarton vs Montrose

23,18,59 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.55 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

East Fife vs Airdrieonians

32,21,49 2,2-1,1
2.79 3.55 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Stranraer vs Stenhousemuir

42,15,44 12,2-0,1
2.45 3.40 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Dundee United vs Greenock Morton

39,23,39 12,1-1,1
1.86 3.50 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Dunfermline Athletic vs Alloa Athletic

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.50 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Inverness vs Partick Thistle

74,19,23 1,3-2,1
2.52 3.24 2.81 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Queen of the South vs Ross County

51,29,26 1X,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Arbroath vs Forfar Athletic

50,18,34 1,3-1,1
1.50 4.20 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Brechin City vs Raith Rovers

14,19,67 2,1-1,1
3.70 3.60 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Berwick Rangers vs Elgin City

28,22,54 2,0-3,1
3.20 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Clyde vs Albion Rovers

70,13,17 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.85 11.2 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:09

Ajax vs Groningen

54,29,17 1X,3-0,1
1.18 7.75 17.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:09

De Graafschap vs VVV-Venlo

44,28,30 1X,1-2,1
2.40 3.40 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Ayr United vs Falkirk

61,13,31 1,3-2,1
2.27 3.55 3.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Edinburgh City vs Annan Athletic

30,28,44 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.55 3.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

ADO Den Haag vs PSV Eindhoven

24,19,57 2,0-7,1
5.70 5.00 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Cowdenbeath vs Peterhead

20,16,64 2,2-4,1
5.85 4.10 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Uerdingen 05 vs Hallescher

52,23,29 1,2-1,1
2.05 3.32 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Cremonese vs Spezia Calcio

27,39,35 X2,2-0,1
2.30 3.10 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Cittadella vs Cosenza Calcio

31,28,42 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Hansa Rostock vs 1860 Munchen

37,18,45 2,2-2,1
2.47 3.30 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Energie Cottbus vs Sonnenhof

68,28,19 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.40 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Brescia Calcio vs Delfino Pescara 1936

30,33,38 X2,1-1,1
2.07 3.20 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Lecce

20,35,45 X2,1-0,1
2.47 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

VfL Osnabruck vs Karlsruher

23,38,43 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.20 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

VfR Aalen vs Preußen Munster

27,26,51 X2,4-1,1
2.57 3.20 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Meppen

39,25,37 12,3-0,1
1.77 3.85 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Piast Gliwice vs Arka Gdynia

32,32,36 X,1-0,1
2.00 3.40 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Rudar Velenje vs Celje

38,21,42 12,0-1,1
3.20 3.38 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Krsko vs Maribor

21,26,53 X2,0-2,1
8.50 5.85 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

NK Aluminij vs Gorica

41,24,36 1,0-0,1
3.01 3.38 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Trinec vs Baník Sokolov

30,30,41 X2,2-0,1
2.10 3.26 3.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:09

Chrudim vs Varnsdorf

40,29,32 1X,0-1,1
2.45 3.16 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Prostejov vs Ústí nad Labem

51,14,36 1,1-0,1
2.57 3.30 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

51,26,27 1X,3-1,1
1.46 4.55 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Septemvri Sofia

59,22,26 1,1-0,1
1.41 5.10 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Dunav Ruse vs Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

45,14,41 1,2-4,1
2.58 3.14 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Ufa vs CSKA Moscow

28,33,41 X2,0-3,1
5.55 3.44 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Rubin vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

29,31,42 X2,1-0,1
1.56 3.98 7.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Arsenal Tula vs Krylia Sovetov

25,24,51 2,4-0,1
2.25 3.30 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Oostende vs Cercle Brugge

32,29,40 X2,1-1,1
2.15 3.80 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Genk vs Anderlecht

46,24,31 1,1-0,1
2.23 3.85 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Standard Liege vs R. Charleroi

46,31,27 1X,0-0,1
1.64 4.26 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

HNK Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb

34,21,48 2,0-1,1
7.80 4.25 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Hajduk Split vs Rudes

43,36,24 1X,3-1,1
1.29 4.86 9.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

CFR Cluj vs Steaua Bucuresti

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
2.67 2.90 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Internazionale Milano vs Parma

39,31,31 1X,0-1,1
1.30 6.10 13.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Napoli vs Fiorentina

49,18,34 1,1-0,1
1.69 4.24 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Frosinone Calcio vs Sampdoria

40,25,36 12,0-5,1
3.74 3.58 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Waasland-Beveren vs K.A.S. Eupen

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.25 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Honved vs Ferencvarosi

31,27,44 X2,0-1,1
3.11 3.36 2.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Paksi vs MTK Budapest

27,19,54 2,3-0,1
2.40 3.34 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Diosgyori

42,27,32 1X,4-2,1
2.24 3.30 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Varda SE vs Szombathelyi Haladás

40,35,27 1X,4-1,1
2.56 3.38 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Ujpest vs Debreceni VSC

30,37,34 X,1-0,1
2.15 3.36 3.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs Sturm Graz

30,16,59 2,2-3,1
3.46 3.58 2.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Hartberg vs Rheindorf Altach

63,19,27 1,2-1,1
2.42 3.54 3.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

SKN St. Polten vs Red Bull Salzburg

26,16,58 2,1-3,1
7.40 4.74 1.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:09

Queretaro vs Puebla

38,23,40 12,0-1,1
2.22 3.40 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:09

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Deportivo Toluca

26,19,55 2,2-3,1
3.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:09

Santos Laguna vs Leon

42,25,35 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.80 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

RC Lens vs Sochaux-Montbeliard

37,25,39 12,2-0,1
2.17 3.18 4.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:09

Sagan Tosu vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

29,19,58 2,1-0,1
3.25 3.48 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Kashiwa Reysol vs Shimizu S-Pulse

41,17,43 12,2-3,1
2.19 3.66 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Nagoya Grampus vs V-Varen Nagasaki

46,21,35 1,3-4,1
1.88 4.14 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Kawasaki Frontale vs Consadole Sapporo

41,19,41 12,7-0,1
1.62 4.70 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:09

Vegalta Sendai vs Tokyo

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
3.15 3.45 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Vissel Kobe vs Gamba Osaka

52,22,29 1,1-2,1
1.87 3.86 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Stjarnan vs Breiðablik UBK

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.00 3.64 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:09

Ulsan Hyundai vs Pohang Steelers

39,30,32 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.52 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:09

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Jeju United

65,21,24 1,4-0,1
1.82 4.00 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:09

Incheon United vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

22,29,49 X2,0-0,1
3.25 3.74 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

River Plate vs San Martin de San Juan

54,24,27 1,4-1,1
1.76 3.80 9.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Puskas Akademia vs Videoton

26,28,50 X2,2-1,1
6.60 4.35 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:09

Atletico Tucuman vs Club Atletico Tigre

42,37,24 1X,3-0,1
2.38 3.10 3.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Independiente vs Club Atletico Colon

32,36,32 X,3-0,1
2.42 3.05 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Sampaio Correa vs Fortaleza

30,26,46 X2,1-1,1
3.50 3.14 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:09

Figueirense vs EC Sao Bento SP

47,31,26 1X,2-1,1
2.07 3.14 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Boa Esporte Clube vs Paysandu

31,26,45 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:09

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs CRB Maceio

33,33,35 X,1-0,1
2.42 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:09

Criciuma vs Avai

25,32,46 X2,3-2,1
2.75 3.14 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Goias Esporte Clube vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

41,27,34 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.38 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Spartak Moscow II vs Armavir

28,29,47 X2,1-2,1
1.79 3.90 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:09

Tom Tomsk vs Tyumen

43,31,28 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.50 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Krasnodar II

30,35,36 X2,2-2,1
2.31 3.15 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Khimki vs Baltika Kaliningrad

35,18,48 2,3-3,1
2.63 3.06 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Sochi vs Mordovia Saransk

42,33,27 1X,0-2,1
1.86 3.46 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Chertanovo vs Sibir Novosibirsk

58,32,20 1X,2-1,1
2.29 3.24 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Avangard Kursk vs SKA-Khabarovsk

55,29,23 1X,1-1,1
2.64 3.15 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Luch Vladivostok vs Tambov

22,41,42 X2,0-1,1
3.48 3.18 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Rotor Volgograd vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

57,25,25 1,1-1,1
1.57 4.00 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Fakel Voronezh vs Nizhniy Novgorod

24,14,62 2,1-0,1
3.13 3.05 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Shanghai Shenhua vs Jiangsu Suning

26,30,46 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:09

Changchun Yatai vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

63,21,25 1,3-0,1
1.59 4.32 5.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:09

Chongqing Lifan vs Henan Jianye

41,19,41 12,1-0,1
2.07 3.74 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Colorado Rapids vs Atlanta United

21,23,56 2,0-3,1
4.20 4.04 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Al-Salt vs Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
5.40 2.90 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Al Ramtha vs Al-Faisaly

29,29,45 X2,1-1,1
3.15 2.89 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Eskilstuna City vs Helsingborgs

19,18,63 2,0-0,1
3.34 3.46 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Brage vs Norrby

56,28,23 1X,2-3,1
1.64 4.04 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Elana Torun vs Pogon Siedlce

60,22,18 1,3-0,1
2.17 3.30 3.18 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:09

Znicz Pruszkow vs GKS Belchatow

27,33,42 X2,1-0,1
2.82 3.14 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Gornik Leczna vs Olimpia Elblag

36,20,45 2,2-1,1
1.76 3.62 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Widzew Lodz vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

73,26,19 1X,4-2,1
1.97 3.40 3.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Ruch Chorzow

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
2.59 3.09 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Energetyk ROW vs RKS Radomiak Radom

26,31,46 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.30 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

OFI Crete vs P.A.O.K.

41,15,45 12,1-3,1
8.75 4.33 1.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Apollon Smyrni vs PAS Giannina

28,31,44 X2,1-2,1
2.48 2.94 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Crawley Town vs Morecambe

47,29,28 1X,2-0,1
1.99 3.58 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Macclesfield Town vs Lincoln City

35,30,35 X,1-2,1
4.02 3.60 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Carlisle United vs Tranmere Rovers

36,25,40 12,0-2,1
2.84 3.30 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Shrewsbury Town vs Southend United

45,28,29 1X,2-0,1
2.45 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Grimsby Town vs Oldham Athletic

28,30,44 X2,0-3,1
2.90 3.30 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Colchester United vs Cambridge United

40,29,32 1X,3-0,1
1.97 3.68 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Walsall vs Doncaster Rovers

33,30,37 X,1-4,1
2.77 3.34 2.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Rochdale vs Gillingham

38,31,33 1X,3-0,1
2.04 3.68 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Wycombe Wanderers vs Oxford United

45,22,34 1,0-0,1
2.36 3.44 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Luton Town vs Bristol Rovers

56,28,23 1X,1-0,1
1.83 4.04 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Fleetwood Town vs Accrington Stanley

30,21,54 2,1-1,1
2.09 3.56 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Peterborough United vs Portsmouth

36,20,45 2,1-2,1
2.55 3.48 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Plymouth Argyle vs Blackpool

37,33,31 1X,0-1,1
2.90 3.40 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Coventry City vs Barnsley

46,26,30 1X,1-0,1
4.06 3.84 1.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Burton Albion vs Sunderland

27,29,48 X2,2-1,1
3.52 3.60 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Bradford City vs Charlton Athletic

31,19,55 2,0-2,1
3.16 3.32 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Hartlepool United vs Eastleigh

44,28,29 1X,1-1,1
2.05 3.64 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Wimbledon vs Scunthorpe United

33,34,33 X,2-3,1
1.93 3.98 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Wrexham vs Ebbsfleet United

28,35,39 X2,4-1,1
2.48 3.22 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Havant & Waterlooville vs Sutton United

38,26,36 X,1-2,1
2.93 3.50 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Maidenhead United vs Halifax Town

41,33,28 1X,3-0,1
2.52 3.44 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Maidstone United vs Harrogate Town

21,26,53 X2,0-2,1
3.54 3.74 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Fylde vs Aldershot Town

40,28,32 1X,3-0,1
1.83 3.90 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Leyton Orient vs Barnet

44,29,30 1X,3-1,1
2.16 3.56 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Dover Athletic vs Solihull Moors

33,26,41 X2,0-2,1
2.63 3.35 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Boreham Wood vs Barrow

53,30,23 1X,1-1,1
1.91 3.64 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Gateshead vs Braintree Town

33,36,31 X,0-1,1
1.62 4.34 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Chesterfield

53,20,30 1,1-1,1
3.01 3.46 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Bromley vs Salford City

30,28,44 X2,0-2,1
3.04 3.54 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Ceara vs EC Vitoria Salvador

43,29,30 1X,2-0,1
2.36 3.16 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

CR Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo

34,23,45 2,1-1,1
5.30 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Parana Clube Curitiba

57,27,24 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.20 8.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:09

Benfica vs Rio Ave

48,25,30 1,2-1,1
1.29 6.60 12.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Pacos de Ferreira vs Aves

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
2.41 3.22 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Braga vs Tondela

65,22,23 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.60 9.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

Goztepe vs Kayserispor

31,24,47 2,2-0,1
2.25 3.34 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

MKE Ankaragucu vs Akhisar Belediyespor

46,30,27 1X,1-0,1
2.52 3.30 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Besiktas vs Yeni Malatyaspor

47,32,25 1X,2-1,1
1.33 6.50 9.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Tokushima Vortis vs Gifu

66,20,24 1,2-1,1
1.65 4.14 5.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:09

Oita Trinita vs Kamatamare Sanuki

59,23,18 1,5-0,1
1.63 4.20 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:09

Tochigi vs Ehime

45,28,29 1X,1-3,1
2.26 3.20 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Albirex Niigata vs Zweigen Kanazawa

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
2.54 3.38 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Fagiano Okayama vs Kyoto Sanga

46,26,30 1X,2-2,1
2.29 3.13 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Montedio Yamagata vs Ventforet Kofu

41,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.80 3.24 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:09

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Renofa Yamaguchi

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
1.80 4.04 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Omiya Ardija vs Machida Zelvia

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.50 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Port Vale vs Northampton Town

37,31,33 1X,2-0,1
2.87 3.40 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Notts County vs Stevenage

33,29,39 X2,3-3,1
2.45 3.54 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Newport County vs Yeovil Town

39,30,31 1X,0-6,1
2.25 3.34 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Milton Keynes Dons vs Forest Green Rovers

30,29,43 X2,1-1,1
2.07 3.58 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Mansfield Town vs Exeter City

42,29,31 1X,1-2,1
2.06 3.65 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Swindon Town vs Bury

57,22,27 1,1-2,1
2.70 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Cheltenham Town vs Crewe Alexandra

35,17,51 2,0-0,1
2.45 3.54 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Tubize vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

20,38,42 X2,3-1,1
3.44 3.44 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Roeselare

28,37,37 X2,2-0,1
2.69 3.30 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Bytovia

31,35,35 X,1-1,1
1.96 3.60 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Stomil Olsztyn

60,21,27 1,2-1,1
1.87 3.66 4.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

GKS Tychy vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

41,30,30 1X,2-2,1
2.90 3.34 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

GKS Jastrzebie vs Garbarnia Krakow

37,23,41 12,1-2,1
1.89 3.58 4.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:09

CS Mioveni vs ACS Sirineasa

24,28,48 X2,2-1,1
2.33 3.26 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

ACS Dacia Unirea Braila vs Pandurii

24,39,41 X2,0-4,1
2.98 3.28 2.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:09

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Chindia Targoviste

24,28,48 X2,2-2,1
3.05 3.26 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Sleza Wroclaw

18,22,60 2,0-0,1
4.60 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Ripensia Timisoara vs Balotesti

33,24,44 2,2-1,1
1.73 3.70 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Zaglebie Lubin II

41,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.07 3.52 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Farul Constanta vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

46,9,46 12,1-2,1
2.17 3.30 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

KFC Komarno vs Lokomotiva Kosice

59,23,26 1,0-0,1
1.20 7.20 8.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Inter Bratislava vs Skalica

20,24,56 2,0-0,1
3.03 3.42 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

STK 1914 Samorin vs Poprad

29,20,55 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Partizan Bardejov vs Petržalka

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
2.34 3.40 2.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Dubnica

34,16,51 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.68 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Cape Town City vs Kaizer Chiefs

31,31,39 X2,1-4,1
2.51 2.98 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Chippa United vs Baroka

29,42,29 X,1-0,1
2.90 2.85 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Orlando Pirates vs SuperSport United

39,40,23 1X,3-1,1
2.19 2.92 3.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Polokwane City vs Free State Stars

23,47,31 X2,1-0,1
2.47 2.85 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Maritzburg United vs Bidvest Wits

31,33,37 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.17 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Royal Eagles vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

41,23,37 12,2-2,1
3.20 2.88 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:09

Patriotas vs Atletico Huila

36,32,32 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.12 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Witbank Spurs vs University of Pretoria

26,41,34 X2,0-0,1
2.25 2.98 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Uthongathi vs Real Kings

35,44,23 1X,0-0,1
1.99 3.08 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Millonarios

28,35,39 X2,1-2,1
3.05 3.25 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Leones vs Deportivo Cali

30,27,46 X2,0-0,1
4.14 3.28 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

AD Alcorcon vs Deportivo de La Coruna

33,36,31 X,1-0,1
2.60 2.88 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Malaga vs Cordoba

27,16,57 2,3-0,1
1.51 4.32 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Osasuna

21,47,34 X2,1-0,1
2.79 2.88 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Tenerife vs Reus Deportiu

35,33,33 X,0-1,1
1.64 3.50 6.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

AC Kajaani vs Haka

35,25,41 2,1-2,1
2.62 3.80 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

KPV vs Ekenas

33,32,35 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.60 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

FF Jaro vs Jyvaskyla

48,25,30 1,3-0,1
1.72 4.20 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

ANIF vs Rheindorf Altach II

65,18,26 1,4-0,1
1.40 5.40 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Dornbirn 1913 vs Grodig

35,30,35 X,3-0,1
1.74 3.96 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Worgl vs Langenegg

24,18,58 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.04 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Kufstein vs Wals-Grunau

63,20,25 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.44 4.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:09

VfB Hohenems vs St. Johann im Pongau

25,25,50 2,0-0,1
3.72 4.44 1.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Kitzbuhel

16,28,56 X2,2-5,1
3.74 4.24 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Breitenrain vs Zurich

28,18,54 2,2-4,1
30.0 8.20 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

Schaffhausen vs Young Boys

30,12,58 2,2-2,1
10.5 7.40 1.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Wohlen vs Wil 1900

13,31,56 X2,0-1,1
4.40 3.84 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Servette vs Luzern

38,24,38 12,2-2,1
3.78 3.90 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

AC Bellinzona vs Winterthur

49,28,26 1X,1-2,1
7.30 5.85 1.39 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Red Star Zurich vs Sportclub Cham 1910

31,15,59 2,1-0,1
3.20 3.92 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Wacker Innsbruck II vs Vorwarts Steyr

23,23,54 2,1-0,1
2.16 3.74 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

AFC Eskilstuna vs Helsingborgs

32,31,39 X2,0-0,1
3.30 3.30 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Elversberg vs Hessen Dreieich

49,23,31 1,4-3,1
1.59 4.20 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Wormatia Worms vs Freiburg II

28,21,57 2,0-0,1
3.01 3.74 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Pirmasens vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

69,21,23 1,1-0,1
2.32 3.72 3.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Schalding-Heining vs Bayreuth

87,12,22 1,2-1,1
2.20 3.82 3.14 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:09

TSG Balingen vs Steinbach

32,41,28 1X,0-0,1
2.87 3.40 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

1. Nurnberg II vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

42,20,38 12,2-2,1
3.44 4.14 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

VfB Eichstatt vs 1860 Rosenheim

52,34,21 1X,4-0,1
1.98 3.88 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Greuther Furth II vs Heimstetten

37,19,45 2,3-0,1
2.12 4.00 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Illertissen vs VfR Garching

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.47 3.86 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Al-Ahli vs Al Kharaitiyat

48,15,38 1,3-2,1
2.09 3.98 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Bayern Munich II vs Buchbach

70,22,22 1,2-2,1
1.28 6.20 11.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:09

Vejgaard vs Dalum

31,31,40 X2,0-0,1
2.70 3.50 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Al-Gharafa vs Umm Salal

46,24,32 1,2-3,1
2.09 4.04 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Weston-super-Mare vs Hemel Hempstead Town

32,27,42 X2,1-2,1
3.30 3.46 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Odder IGF vs Ringkobing

45,20,36 1,0-2,1
2.60 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Aarhus Fremad vs Sydvest 05

73,26,19 1X,2-1,1
1.77 3.74 3.96 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:09

Welling United vs East Thurrock United

55,22,28 1,2-0,1
1.69 4.10 5.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Brabrand vs Skive

47,27,29 1X,1-2,1
2.52 3.30 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Jammerbugt vs Kjellerup

65,22,23 1,1-0,1
1.36 4.50 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

B.93 Copenhagen vs Slagelse B&I

28,19,53 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Bronshoj vs Akademisk

33,32,35 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Woking vs Dulwich Hamlet

26,22,52 2,1-2,1
1.81 3.78 4.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Hellerup IK vs Hillerod

51,20,32 1,1-1,1
1.57 4.24 4.88 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:09

Marienlyst vs Frem

32,19,52 2,0-1,1
2.89 3.60 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Wealdstone vs Chelmsford City

36,25,41 12,2-3,1
2.60 3.36 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Middelfart G&BK vs Skovshoved

64,14,29 1,3-0,1
1.51 4.24 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Chippenham Town vs Gloucester City

45,14,41 1,1-0,1
1.86 3.80 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Truro City vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

25,29,51 X2,0-2,1
4.32 3.88 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Hungerford Town vs Torquay United

31,23,48 2,0-2,1
4.16 3.54 1.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

St Albans vs Concord Rangers

42,22,37 1,2-0,1
1.91 3.74 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Eastbourne Borough vs Slough Town

20,25,55 2,2-4,1
3.32 3.44 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Oxford City vs Bath City

34,23,44 2,1-2,1
3.05 3.32 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Billericay Town vs Dartford

47,20,34 1,1-1,1
1.87 3.80 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

İstanbulspor vs Adanaspor

42,30,29 1X,1-1,1
1.95 3.98 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Adana Demirspor vs Hatayspor

25,25,50 2,3-0,1
2.34 3.75 4.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Boston United vs Chester

62,24,23 1,0-2,1
1.97 3.94 3.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Bradford Park Avenue vs Altrincham

31,25,47 2,2-3,1
2.52 3.74 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Curzon Ashton vs Brackley Town

26,27,47 X2,1-1,1
5.05 3.74 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Chorley vs Alfreton Town

47,22,32 1,3-1,1
1.79 3.88 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Guiseley vs United of Manchester

26,26,52 X2,3-0,1
1.68 4.14 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Southport vs Darlington

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
2.45 3.78 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Hereford vs Ashton United

48,22,32 1,0-2,1
1.67 4.30 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

York City vs Kidderminster Harriers

28,31,44 X2,0-3,1
2.85 3.64 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Spennymoor Town vs Nuneaton Town

37,31,33 1X,3-1,1
1.85 3.78 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Telford United vs Stockport County

38,21,42 12,1-1,1
2.94 3.40 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Wattenscheid 09 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

44,25,33 1,4-2,1
1.76 4.04 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Viktoria Koln vs SV Rodinghausen

35,56,9 1X,2-0,1
1.56 4.60 5.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:09

SV Straelen vs TV Herkenrath

54,29,24 1X,0-3,1
2.12 3.72 3.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Blyth Spartans vs Leamington

34,21,47 2,0-2,1
2.15 3.98 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Alemannia Aachen vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

55,36,18 1X,2-2,1
1.56 4.44 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Lippstadt 08 vs Bonner

61,28,21 1X,3-0,1
2.92 3.78 2.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Wiedenbruck 2000

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.90 3.84 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:09

Canberra vs Campbelltown City

48,15,39 1,0-3,1
5.85 5.00 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Lions vs Edgeworth Eagles

42,25,34 1,0-0,1
2.55 4.32 2.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

Cefn Druids vs Carmarthen Town

38,20,42 12,4-0,1
1.89 3.80 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Caernarfon Town vs Barry Town

43,13,46 12,0-1,1
2.70 3.52 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Al Ain vs Al Dhafra

63,18,19 1,2-1,1
1.79 4.90 3.62 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:09

Ajman Club vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai

29,35,38 X2,1-3,1
2.31 4.24 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Al Jazira vs Fujairah

25,34,43 X2,3-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Aberystwyth Town vs Bala Town

36,13,53 2,3-2,1
3.18 3.92 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Al-Raed vs Al-Hilal Riyadh

25,32,47 X2,1-3,1
5.60 4.54 1.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

AEK Athens vs Panionios

49,29,26 1X,4-0,1
1.33 4.64 12.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Doxa Katokopias vs Alki Oroklinis

50,13,39 1,4-0,1
1.49 3.95 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Apollon Limassol vs Pafos

64,17,28 1,5-1,1
1.20 6.45 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

28,45,28 X,1-1,1
1.80 3.60 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Nea Salamis vs AEK Larnaca

27,22,51 2,1-1,1
6.30 4.15 1.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Club Almirante Brown vs Sacachispas

30,24,48 2,1-0,1
2.47 2.90 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Minsk vs Vitebsk

19,27,54 X2,1-3,1
5.65 3.26 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Deportivo Espanol vs Acassuso

20,35,45 X2,0-1,1
3.78 2.90 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

Club Atletico Atlanta vs CSyD Flandria

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
2.19 2.95 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:09

XSKT Can Tho vs QNK Quang Nam

19,35,46 X2,1-2,1
2.73 3.74 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Hai Phong vs Sai Gon

43,20,37 1,1-0,1
1.79 3.96 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Kristianstads (Women) vs IFK Kalmar (Women)

71,16,13 1,4-0,1
1.08 8.00 16.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:09

Liverpool U23 vs Swansea City U23

31,18,54 2,3-0,1
2.00 4.05 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Ards vs Coleraine

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
8.75 5.55 1.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Institute vs Glenavon

33,30,37 X,1-4,1
5.90 4.40 1.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Crusaders vs Newry City АFC

50,14,37 1,1-0,1
1.18 7.70 17.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Linfield vs Dungannon Swifts

50,24,29 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.65 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Warrenpoint Town vs Cliftonville

20,21,59 2,2-1,1
7.30 5.10 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Lee Man vs Yuen Long

24,29,47 X2,0-2,1
2.70 3.74 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:09

Tai Po vs TSW Pegasus

57,13,34 1,4-3,1
2.17 3.84 3.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Chemnitzer vs Berliner AK 07

29,21,54 2,3-1,1
2.05 3.92 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs Meuselwitz

39,33,29 1X,3-1,1
2.75 3.44 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

34,22,45 2,0-3,1
3.00 3.72 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

VfB Auerbach vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

32,33,37 X,0-0,1
3.22 3.66 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:09

Sol de America vs Club Olimpia

24,31,45 X2,2-1,1
4.40 3.96 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Maldives vs India

28,10,62 2,2-1,1
7.00 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

ETSV Weiche vs VfL Wolfsburg II

30,27,45 X2,2-3,1
2.60 3.60 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

SSV Jeddeloh vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

28,18,54 2,3-0,1
1.65 4.30 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:09

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen II

55,21,29 1,0-1,1
4.52 3.98 1.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:09

Club Libertad vs Club General Díaz

51,27,27 1X,1-0,1
1.57 4.14 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:09

Club Guaraní vs Deportivo Santaní

34,27,40 X,1-0,1
1.82 3.72 4.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:09

BATE Borisov vs Dnepr Mogilev

58,25,17 1,3-1,1
1.15 7.00 21.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:09

Qingdao Hainiu vs Wuhan Zall

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
3.28 3.90 2.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Hangzhou Greentown vs Beijing Enterprises Group

47,26,29 1X,2-2,1
1.96 3.98 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Harbin Yiteng vs Meizhou Hakka

49,32,23 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.94 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao vs Shenzhen

33,33,35 X,1-0,1
2.80 3.80 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Yanbian Funde vs Liaoning Whowin

39,32,30 1X,2-1,1
2.13 3.70 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Dalian Transcendence vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

61,33,19 1X,2-1,1
1.90 3.90 3.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Heilongjiang Lava

34,25,43 2,0-0,1
2.28 3.80 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Ungmennafelagið Víkingur vs Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur

58,23,26 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 9.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Leiknir Reykjavík vs Haukar

38,15,49 2,0-0,1
1.99 4.00 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

UMF Selfoss vs IA Akranes

16,12,72 2,1-3,1
6.50 5.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

HK Kopavogur vs Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur

61,22,17 1,3-0,1
1.35 5.60 8.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:09

Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur vs Tor Akureyri

41,14,46 12,3-4,1
2.07 4.32 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Magni vs Fram

29,12,59 2,0-0,1
3.24 4.04 2.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Sukhothai vs Pattaya United

26,30,47 X2,4-0,1
2.33 4.00 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:09

Suphanburi vs UBON UMT

46,32,25 1X,2-2,1
1.70 4.20 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Bangkok Glass vs Chiangrai United

31,26,45 X2,0-0,1
2.05 4.04 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Police Tero vs Air

71,20,22 1,2-3,1
1.43 5.00 7.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:09

Port vs Nakhon Ratchasima

42,19,40 12,4-0,1
1.69 4.24 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:09

Arsenal de Sarandi vs Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba

19,37,44 X2,1-2,1
1.97 3.00 4.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Anyang vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

26,31,47 X2,1-1,1
3.96 3.42 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Asan Mugunghwa vs Gwangju

40,36,26 1X,1-0,1
2.18 3.36 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Daejeon Citizen vs Seoul E-Land

38,29,34 X,1-0,1
2.31 3.30 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:09

Red Star Belgrade vs Radnik Surdulica

69,17,26 1,6-0,1
1.12 8.90 22.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:09

Backa Palanka vs Mladost Lucani

33,27,41 X2,0-0,1
5.95 3.96 1.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Dinamo Vranje vs Rad

56,10,36 1,0-1,1
3.01 3.10 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Macva Sabac vs Zemun

54,25,27 1,0-2,1
1.72 3.70 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Proleter vs Partizan Belgrade

30,15,61 2,0-0,1
13.5 6.75 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:09

Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Chacarita Juniors

57,27,16 1X,0-0,1
3.15 2.84 2.63 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:09

Agropecuario vs Club Atletico Temperley

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
3.16 2.86 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:09

Barcelona Sporting Club vs Delfin

46,27,30 1X,2-2,1
1.51 4.40 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Arsenal Tula (Youth) vs Krylia Sovetov (Youth)

34,10,59 2,3-0,1
2.12 3.36 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:09

Central Cordoba vs Quilmes

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
2.48 2.80 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:09

SD Aucas vs Tecnico Universitario

51,35,21 1X,3-0,1
1.73 3.68 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Ufa (Youth) vs CSKA Moscow (Youth)

18,26,56 X2,0-7,1
7.10 5.60 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:09

Royal Pari vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

76,22,20 1,2-1,1
1.19 7.60 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:09

Bolivar vs Destroyers

41,33,28 1X,5-1,1
1.19 8.00 15.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Grazer AK vs VST Volkermarkt

74,9,29 1,4-0,1
1.31 6.10 8.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
00:09

Sport Boys Warnes vs The Strongest

24,26,50 X2,2-2,1
3.24 3.56 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

AGMK vs Neftchi Fergana

50,38,19 1X,0-1,1
1.51 3.96 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Stadlau vs Wiener Sport-Club

31,31,39 X2,2-3,1
2.86 3.84 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Bunyodkor vs Buxoro

58,12,34 1,3-0,1
1.57 3.98 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Orenburg (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

29,27,48 X2,2-4,1
3.66 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Spartak Moscow (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

52,36,20 1X,3-2,1
1.57 4.00 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Weymouth vs Hartley Wintney

27,10,63 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Valmieras vs Jelgava

18,12,70 2,1-4,1
5.50 4.46 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Liepaja vs Rigas Futbola skola

35,18,48 2,1-0,1
2.71 3.30 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Ventspils

26,25,49 2,0-2,1
6.20 3.82 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Spartaks vs Riga

37,9,57 2,1-3,1
2.84 3.32 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Team Wiener Linien vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

60,16,29 1,1-3,1
3.80 4.44 1.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Leobendorf vs SKN St. Polten II

62,29,21 1X,1-0,1
1.86 4.24 3.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Kings Langley vs Tiverton Town

26,14,60 2,0-0,1
2.60 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Merthyr Town vs Metropolitan Police

31,11,58 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.90 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs Dinamo Minsk

36,21,45 2,0-0,1
2.37 3.20 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Beaconsfield vs Dorchester Town

63,25,12 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:09

Farnborough vs Frome Town

48,15,39 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Harrow Borough vs Gosport Borough

80,3,17 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.98 2.60 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:09

Hendon vs Poole Town

53,22,29 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Lewes vs Enfield Town

34,36,30 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Potters Bar Town vs Leatherhead

42,35,26 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Whitehawk vs Haringey Borough

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.55 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Wingate & Finchley vs Merstham

37,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Worthing vs Margate

24,51,26 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Brightlingsea Regent vs Tonbridge Angels

32,13,61 2,0-0,1
3.75 3.40 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Carshalton Athletic vs Bognor Regis Town

67,17,16 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:09

Folkestone Invicta vs Burgess Hill Town

71,19,24 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.10 5.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:09

Harlow Town vs Corinthian-Casuals

18,27,55 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Vysocina Jihlava vs Hradec Kralove

28,26,48 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.24 3.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Stalybridge Celtic vs Bamber Bridge

33,19,52 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Warrington Town vs Marine

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.50 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Witton Albion vs Gainsborough Trinity

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
2.90 4.00 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Lancaster City vs North Ferriby United

58,23,26 1,0-0,1
2.33 3.80 2.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Matlock Town vs South Shields

27,7,66 2,0-0,1
3.65 3.80 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Nantwich Town vs Whitby Town

41,13,47 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.80 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Buxton vs Stafford Rangers

39,35,28 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.80 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Farsley Celtic vs Mickleover Sports

47,29,27 1X,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Grantham Town vs Hyde United

36,41,25 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Hednesford Town vs Workington

62,13,31 1,0-0,1
2.23 3.72 2.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Taby vs Sundbybergs

51,13,38 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.20 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Karlbergs vs Skiljebo

47,30,26 1X,1-1,1
1.53 4.80 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Norrtalje vs Gute

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
3.48 4.58 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Lidingo vs Vasalunds

54,8,39 1,0-0,1
2.94 4.20 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Orsomarso vs Fortaleza

29,22,52 2,2-1,1
2.09 3.18 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

Valledupar vs Barranquilla

35,33,33 X,4-1,1
1.78 3.44 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Redditch United vs Coalville Town

34,20,47 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.75 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

St Ives Town vs Stourbridge

24,24,52 2,0-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Torns vs Angelholms

76,15,24 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.20 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Tvaakers vs Eskilsminne

34,14,55 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Atvidabergs vs Lunds

15,11,74 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Grebbestad vs Ljungskile

21,38,41 X2,1-2,1
2.86 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Oskarshamns vs Mjallby

26,26,48 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Skovde AIK vs Karlskrona AIF

36,44,22 1X,0-1,1
2.10 3.50 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Rozwoj Katowice vs Olimpia Grudziadz

44,24,33 1,1-2,1
2.80 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

32,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.00 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Banbury United vs St Neots Town

30,39,32 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Barwell vs Biggleswade Town

33,41,27 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.50 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Hitchin Town vs Alvechurch

48,39,13 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:09

Kettering Town vs Leiston

48,21,33 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.55 5.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Lowestoft Town vs Tamworth

31,27,45 X2,0-0,1
1.86 3.40 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Needham Market vs Rushall Olympic

28,16,56 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:09

Tampico Madero vs Correcaminos UAT

38,25,38 12,1-2,1
2.06 3.45 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:09

Suduva Marijampole vs Palanga

68,12,20 1,5-0,1
1.10 9.00 25.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:09

Stade Gabesien vs Club Africain

15,32,53 X2,1-0,1
3.82 2.96 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Zvijezda 09 vs Krupa na Vrbasu

27,38,35 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.74 2.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

ONS Oulu (Women) vs Ilves Tampere (Women)

25,20,55 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.32 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women) vs Honka (Women)

39,18,43 12,0-0,1
3.68 4.20 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Turun Palloseura (Women) vs PK-35 Vantaa (Women)

23,10,67 2,0-0,1
10.5 6.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Pallokissat (Women) vs TiPS Vantaa (Women)

19,27,54 X2,0-4,1
2.12 4.00 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Zrinjski vs Siroki Brijeg

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.98 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Sarajevo vs Tuzla City

71,16,25 1,2-0,1
1.49 4.14 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Baranovichi vs Naftan

21,29,50 X2,0-0,1
3.68 3.54 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Lida vs Belshina Bobruisk

15,29,56 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.56 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Slavia-Mozyr vs Volna Pinsk

67,24,22 1,0-0,1
1.23 4.92 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Chist vs Granit Mikashevichi

12,20,68 2,2-2,1
7.00 3.96 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Orsha vs UA-Stroi-Zhitkovichi

51,20,31 1,1-2,1
2.13 3.70 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Lokomotiv Gomel vs Slonim

33,26,41 X2,3-0,1
2.35 3.38 2.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:09

Villarreal II vs Alcoyano

37,38,26 1X,2-0,1
2.32 3.20 3.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:09

UB Conquense vs UE Olot

35,39,27 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 3.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

B 1909 vs B-1913

62,14,30 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Oure vs Kolding B

30,17,58 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Lyseng vs Lystrup

36,16,50 2,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Ledoje-Smorum vs 1. Union Berlin

21,34,45 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Viby vs Vatanspor

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
1.72 3.80 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Puerto Nuevo vs Club Defensores de Cambaceres

33,24,44 2,2-0,1
2.61 2.87 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Qormi vs Pietà Hotspurs

45,11,45 12,2-2,1
2.28 3.80 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Senglea Athletic vs Balzan

19,16,65 2,0-5,1
27.0 10.0 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Gamla Upsala vs IFK Stocksund

18,27,55 X2,2-1,1
4.75 4.74 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

CR Belouizdad vs Olympique de Medea

34,43,25 1X,0-1,1
2.00 2.95 4.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:09

Paradou AC vs Oran

40,30,31 1X,3-2,1
2.09 3.10 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

JS Saoura vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

40,20,40 12,0-1,1
1.66 4.10 6.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

MO Bejaïa vs NA Hussein Dey

36,38,27 1X,1-2,1
2.38 2.95 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:09

CA Bizertin vs Ben Guerdane

41,20,39 12,1-0,1
1.91 3.45 4.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

K.S.K. Heist (Women) vs Genk (Women)

3,10,87 2,0-5,1
33.0 19.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

SD Amorebieta vs Tudelano

34,32,34 X,1-1,1
2.29 3.32 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

27,33,43 X2,2-0,1
1.53 4.32 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

SD Leioa vs Athletic Bilbao II

28,27,48 X2,1-4,1
2.80 3.14 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Enskede vs Newroz

32,25,45 2,3-1,1
2.25 4.20 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Nora vs Sylvia Norrkoping

18,13,69 2,0-0,1
5.40 5.50 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

AFK Linkoping vs Motala

31,13,63 2,0-0,1
4.25 5.00 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Aspudden-Tellus vs Varmdo

55,29,16 1X,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:09

Dalstorps vs Rappe GOIF

28,33,41 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.40 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Skeid vs Egersunds

43,20,38 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Arendal vs Vidar

45,27,31 1X,3-0,1
1.57 4.32 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Melbo vs Skjervoy

25,28,47 X2,0-0,1
1.86 4.80 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Donn vs Orn-Horten

43,17,41 12,0-0,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:09

IK Junkeren vs Frigg Oslo

56,24,26 1,0-2,1
2.22 4.00 2.37 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:09

Tonsberg vs Urædd

53,17,34 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Floya vs Skarp Tromso

38,35,28 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Vindbjart vs Halsen

39,6,56 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.50 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Sortland Idrettslag vs Finnsnes

31,39,31 X,0-0,1
3.74 4.32 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Skedsmo vs Selbak

76,17,7 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.00 8.00 U/O: +11.C.Sc. 3-9BTS: yes
15:09

Gjellerasen vs Eidsvold

36,12,53 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Ostsiden IL vs Loerenskog

23,35,47 X2,0-0,1
3.36 4.50 1.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Skjetten vs Bjornevatn Idrettslag

73,17,24 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:09

Ullern vs Træff

28,14,58 2,2-2,1
2.12 3.85 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Spjelkavik

76,6,18 1,0-4,1
2.25 4.32 2.27 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:09

Drobak-Frogn vs Oppsal

36,7,61 2,0-0,1
3.54 4.60 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Roa (Women) vs Valerenga (Women)

38,19,44 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Arna-Bjornar (Women) vs Stabaek (Women)

61,22,25 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.80 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Asker vs Elverum

40,24,36 1,0-2,1
1.82 3.95 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Moss vs Raufoss

30,25,49 2,0-0,1
3.46 3.74 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Lindsdals vs Hassleholm IF

6,21,73 2,3-1,1
4.50 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

IFK Hassleholm vs Assyriska Turabdin

19,21,60 2,2-2,1
4.75 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Ifo Bromolla vs Berga

41,39,24 1X,0-0,1
1.57 4.00 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Asarums vs Raaslatts SK

19,24,57 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Solvesborgs vs Nosaby

18,14,68 2,0-0,1
4.20 3.85 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Sabail vs Zira

27,25,54 2,1-1,1
2.43 3.06 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Chabab Rif Al Hoceima vs FAR Rabat

24,34,45 X2,1-4,1
2.78 3.03 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:09

Portland Thorns (Women) vs Seattle Reign (Women)

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.43 3.44 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

C.D. Primeiro de Agosto vs TP Mazembe

26,41,35 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.16 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Tampines Rovers vs Balestier Khalsa

54,18,31 1,1-0,1
1.36 5.20 8.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:09

Esperance de Tunis vs Etoile du Sahel

41,31,30 1X,2-1,1
1.95 3.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Warriors vs Brunei DPMM

29,36,36 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.82 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Young Lions vs Albirex Niigata

31,17,57 2,1-3,1
19.0 8.30 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:09

Honduras Progreso vs Lobos UPNFM

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
2.05 3.50 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Academia Puerto Cabello

18,41,41 X2,2-1,1
2.44 3.08 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Portuguesa vs Caracas

28,22,54 2,1-2,1
3.18 3.30 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Monagas vs Carabobo

32,25,45 2,3-0,1
2.22 3.46 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Zalgiris Kaunas vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

24,17,59 2,0-3,1
6.70 3.80 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca vs Ayacucho

45,33,26 1X,0-0,1
1.57 4.04 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:09

Melgar vs Sport Huancayo

39,37,26 1X,3-2,1
1.67 3.96 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:09

Atletico San Luis vs UA Estado de Mexico

47,30,26 1X,1-2,1
1.90 3.65 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:09

Venados vs Cimarrones de Sonora

33,25,44 2,1-2,1
2.21 3.34 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:09

Universidad de Guadalajara vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

33,32,35 X,1-1,1
2.45 3.24 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:09

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas vs Atlante

39,24,37 12,3-1,1
1.93 3.46 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Club Nacional vs Montevideo Wanderers

48,25,30 1,1-3,1
1.63 4.00 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Club Atletico Torque vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD

37,20,44 2,3-2,1
2.52 3.40 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Universidad San Martin vs Union Comercio

40,35,27 1X,2-0,1
2.13 3.44 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Flora Tallinn vs Narva Trans

54,23,28 1,2-2,1
1.26 5.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Vanersborgs vs Gauthiod

13,17,70 2,0-0,1
4.00 3.98 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Vargarda vs Vanersborgs

28,31,43 X2,0-0,1
2.09 3.78 3.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Zadar vs BSK Bijelo Brdo

39,18,43 12,0-0,1
2.14 3.18 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Karlstad vs Karlstad

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
1.06 10.0 18.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Solin vs Kustosja

31,25,46 2,1-0,1
2.16 3.18 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Skoftebyns vs Nordvarmland

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.05 3.80 3.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Vinbergs vs Varbergs BoIS

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.50 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs Narpes Kraft

73,14,13 1,3-1,1
1.18 7.00 9.60 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:09

Savedalens vs Kvarnby

50,25,29 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.94 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

TP-47 vs SJK Akatemia

15,20,65 2,0-0,1
3.78 4.54 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Lindome vs Hogaborgs

72,16,12 1,5-0,1
1.04 13.0 22.7 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:09

Olympic vs Ullareds

42,21,38 12,0-0,1
1.68 4.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Lipuli vs Mtibwa Sugar

28,37,37 X2,0-0,1
2.19 2.69 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Odra Petrkovice vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

60,16,29 1,0-1,1
3.46 3.62 1.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:09

Prisons vs Ruvu Shooting

33,37,31 X,2-2,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Al-Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Qadisiyah

50,32,23 1X,0-3,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Spartak Hulín vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

30,27,46 X2,0-0,1
1.56 4.54 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Gresik United vs Persiwa Wamena

31,17,57 2,2-1,1
1.71 3.72 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Sokol Brozany

47,26,29 1X,0-0,1
1.33 5.20 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Lisen vs SFK Vrchovina

50,17,35 1,0-0,1
1.28 5.55 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Olympia Prague vs Benesov

26,30,48 X2,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Hodonin vs Velke Mezirici

39,14,47 2,0-0,1
3.98 3.78 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Vyskov vs Hlucín

30,32,39 X2,0-0,1
1.75 3.94 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

CSK Uherský Brod vs Unicov

55,14,34 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.70 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Persiraja Aceh vs Persika Karawang

34,35,32 X,3-1,1
1.50 3.62 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Rilindja vs Molde II

20,3,77 2,0-2,1
2.61 4.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Hlíðarendi vs Augnablik Kopavogur

44,20,37 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:09

Metallist 1925 vs Prykarpatye

81,0,19 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 4.74 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:09

Rijnsburgse Boys vs Kozakken Boys

37,20,43 12,1-3,1
2.14 3.52 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:09

Hercules II vs RoPS II

24,13,63 2,0-3,1
11.5 7.00 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Salon Vilpas vs TuWe

63,11,32 1,6-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Sturm Graz (Women) vs Union Kleinmunchen (Women)

49,23,31 1,3-1,1
1.10 9.00 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

LPS vs JIPPO

10,26,64 X2,1-3,1
11.5 8.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

MYPA vs Gnistan

46,25,31 1,2-1,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

24,33,47 X2,1-0,1
3.06 4.00 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Kontu Ita-Helsinki vs Tuusulan Palloseura

39,3,62 2,2-4,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Elva vs Nõmme Kalju II

57,22,27 1,3-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:09

Sokol Saratov vs Khimki II

58,31,11 1X,2-0,1
1.22 6.00 11.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:09

Vaajakoski vs JaPS

20,28,52 X2,3-3,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:09

Viikingit vs Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa

44,19,38 1,1-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Musan Salama vs Espoo

53,16,33 1,0-3,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:09

SalPa vs Honka Akatemia

47,17,38 1,3-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:09

Ba vs Dreketi

38,52,10 1X,1-1,1
1.30 4.54 8.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:09

KaPa vs Bollklubben-46

49,28,27 1X,1-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev

22,23,55 2,0-0,1
7.90 5.85 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Rukh Vinnyky vs Avanhard Kramatorsk

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
2.93 3.34 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Kvant Obninsk vs Ryazan

50,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.99 3.44 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Birmingham City U23 vs Hull City U23

40,23,38 12,3-0,1
1.82 3.96 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Kaarinan Pojat vs HJS Akatemia

78,11,26 1,2-1,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:09

Dnipro-1 vs Obolon Kyiv

78,20,21 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.70 6.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Dynamo Bryansk vs Saturn Ramenskoye

31,23,49 2,0-0,1
1.99 3.48 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:09

Agila vs Pasaquina

40,35,28 1X,3-1,1
2.21 2.62 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Ajax Lasnamae vs Tallinna JK Legion

7,6,87 2,0-3,1
31.0 17.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

MC Alger U21 vs JS Kabylie U21

35,36,29 1X,3-1,1
2.10 3.46 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Tammeka II vs Flora Tallinn III

72,14,14 1,0-0,1
1.05 11.0 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:09

Kagoshima United vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

43,34,25 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Nõmme United vs Kohtla-Jarve

40,26,34 1X,2-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Dinamo Zagreb U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U19

50,0,50 12,2-1,1
1.18 7.50 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Inter Zapresic U19 vs Slaven Belupo U19

77,11,26 1,0-2,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:09

WA Tlemcen vs ES Mostaganem

22,27,51 X2,4-0,1
1.69 3.20 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:09

Osijek U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

66,18,16 1,0-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:09

USM Bel-Abbes U21 vs USM Alger U21

19,37,44 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Petrocub vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

40,37,25 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Sfintul Gheorghe vs Zaria Balti

38,33,31 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

ES Setif U21 vs DRB Tadjenanet U21

59,27,14 1X,8-1,1
1.10 9.40 19.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:09

1. Union Berlin U19 vs Hertha U19

22,22,56 2,3-3,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

MO Bejaïa U21 vs NA Hussein Dey U21

26,46,28 X,2-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women) vs Kolding (Women)

54,20,30 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.70 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Melhus vs Tillerbyen

23,21,56 2,0-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Unterfohring vs 1896 Rain am Lech

19,32,49 X2,0-0,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Strogino Moscow

63,17,28 1,0-0,1
1.36 4.76 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19

55,29,24 1X,3-1,1
1.32 4.96 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Paradou AC U21 vs MC Oran U21

51,22,30 1,6-3,1
1.53 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

VSK Aarhus (Women) vs Odense (Women)

91,4,5 1,0-0,1
1.13 7.50 14.5 U/O: -12.C.Sc. 3-9BTS: yes
14:09

Brumunddal vs Verdal

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Metallurg Lipetsk vs Torpedo Moscow

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
3.10 3.58 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

JS Saoura U21 vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

54,31,23 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.55 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

Ecija Balompie vs Coria CF

21,30,49 X2,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:09

Freiburg U19 vs Bayern Munich U19

29,15,56 2,4-4,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Vardeneset vs Sotra

34,17,53 2,3-3,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Varegg vs Forde

17,16,67 2,0-0,1
3.45 5.00 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Kaluga vs Salyut Belgorod

25,43,34 X2,1-2,1
1.98 3.36 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

1 Cologne U19 vs VfL Bochum U19

31,32,37 X2,1-2,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:09

Joondalup City vs Ashfield

21,18,61 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.98 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:09

Murcielagos vs Alacranes de Durango

52,24,28 1,2-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Club Deportivo Zamora vs Sporting Canamy

36,38,27 1X,3-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Deportivo Toluca II vs Tuxtla

17,31,52 X2,3-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19

77,20,21 1,2-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:09

KSF Prespa Birlik vs IFK Malmo

15,13,72 2,0-6,1
4.55 4.65 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Alamal Atbara vs Merikh Kosti

77,16,7 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:09

Pachuca U20 vs Tigres U20

35,18,48 2,3-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Pioneros de Cancun vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz II

40,25,36 1,0-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

AIK U19 vs Goteborg U19

38,24,38 12,0-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Karlslunds vs Sandvikens

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.35 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Fleury-Merogis vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

37,15,50 2,3-1,1
2.52 2.90 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

America U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

41,34,26 1X,3-3,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Lusitanos Saint-Maur vs Racing Club de Lens II

42,42,20 1X,1-1,1
2.02 2.90 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

AS Vitre vs Bastia-Borgo

17,50,33 X2,2-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Club Necaxa U20 vs Cruz Azul U20

49,29,27 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

BK Forward vs Carlstad United

45,27,31 1X,3-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Atletico Espeleno vs AD Ceuta

22,29,49 X2,0-1,1
3.56 3.38 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Universidad O&M vs Cibao

54,39,18 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.59 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:09

Peninsula Power vs Brisbane Roar

67,11,22 1,2-3,1
7.75 6.25 1.23 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:09

Slavia Prague U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

76,20,21 1,3-1,1
1.45 4.46 5.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:09

Ahlafors vs Jonsereds

34,6,65 2,0-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

Mosconia vs Union Club Ceares

25,28,47 X2,1-1,1
2.60 3.10 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Sparta Prague U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

71,17,25 1,1-2,1
1.18 7.50 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:09

Gunnilse vs Serbiska KoIF Kozara

31,15,60 2,0-0,1
1.46 5.00 4.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:09

Pardubice U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

32,21,49 2,0-1,1
3.20 4.50 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Beasain vs Zamudio

35,29,37 X,3-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:09

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19

42,22,36 1,3-0,1
1.63 4.35 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Platges de Calvia vs Constancia

32,37,32 X,1-0,1
1.79 3.64 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

CR Belouizdad U21 vs Olympique de Medea U21

52,25,28 1,0-2,1
2.24 3.46 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Coyotes de Tlaxcala vs Club Universidad Nacional II

37,32,31 1X,1-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Aubstadt vs FSV Erlangen-Bruck

68,16,26 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:09

Varmbols vs Sodertalje

22,54,24 X,0-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs Braga U19

22,33,45 X2,0-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:09

AD Juventud Escazucena vs AD Cariari Pococí

32,43,26 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Rio Ave U19 vs Boavista U19

54,25,27 1,1-0,1
2.24 3.54 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Dukla Prague U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19

13,30,57 X2,4-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Sporting U19 vs Cova da Piedade U19

55,25,26 1,2-0,1
1.33 5.10 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:09

Osasuna II vs Valle Egues

15,30,55 X2,3-0,1
1.23 5.30 8.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Rijeka U19 vs Sesvete U19

58,15,32 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Othellos Athienou vs Ayia Napa

54,18,31 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Greve vs Karlslunde IF

25,32,46 X2,0-0,1
2.75 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Alcanenense U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19

27,31,45 X2,3-1,1
2.57 3.66 2.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

Boldklubben 1908 vs Kastrup

73,10,17 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:09

SpVgg Bayern Hof vs SpVgg Ansbach

35,21,45 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

DJK Gebenbach vs DJK Don Bosco

71,7,22 1,0-0,1
1.56 4.16 4.36 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:09

Viktoria Griesheim vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
11:09

Mohammedan vs Tollygunge Agragami

70,17,13 1,1-2,1
1.34 4.76 6.35 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:09

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

65,6,34 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs Swit Skolwin

46,15,40 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Niendorfer TSV

19,24,57 2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

UE Llagostera vs Cerdanyola del Valles

33,30,37 X,3-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

VV Katwijk vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

47,27,29 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:09

AS Saint-Etienne II vs SO Romorantin

60,33,7 1X,3-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:09

Grange Thistle vs The Gap

49,7,45 12,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Koblenz vs TuS Mechtersheim

22,42,39 X2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Bayern Alzenau vs KSV Hessen Kassel

39,43,21 1X,0-0,1
1.68 4.04 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:09

Magwe vs GFA

48,27,29 1X,1-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Fujian Tianxin

42,21,38 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.25 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:09

Hertha Wiesbach vs TSG Pfeddersheim

43,14,43 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Yinchuan Helanshan vs Dalian Boyang

22,35,43 X2,0-0,1
1.59 3.70 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Gerena vs Lucena

24,39,40 X2,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Fleury 91 (Women) vs Montpellier (Women)

23,19,58 2,1-0,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

1. Kaiserslautern II vs Arminia Ludwigshafen 03

25,16,59 2,2-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:09

Paris (Women) vs Lille (Women)

31,27,44 X2,0-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Deportivo San Martin Porres II vs Union Comercio II

80,14,23 1,4-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:09

Rochling Volklingen vs Schott Mainz

29,15,56 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:09

Boulogne Billancourt vs Poissy

31,35,36 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:09

Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli vs Shenyang Urban

48,28,27 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Paris U19 vs Paris Saint-Germain U19

50,22,30 1,1-2,1
3.82 4.50 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:09

S.P. La Fiorita vs S.P. Tre Penne

23,27,50 X2,1-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:09

Shaanxi Athletic vs Qingdao Jonoon

36,20,44 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Engers vs Rot-Weiss Koblenz

33,16,53 2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Gil Vicente vs Montalegre

35,19,49 2,3-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

TPS U20 vs VIFK U20

72,19,23 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:09

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Beijing Institute of Technology

62,13,31 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.25 3.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:09

Yadah vs Ngezi Platinum

29,39,34 X,1-0,1
4.90 3.40 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:09

Baotou Nanjiao vs Jilin Baijia

14,6,80 2,1-2,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Gazelec Ajaccio U19 vs Nice U19

21,4,75 2,2-3,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Recreativo de Huelva U19 vs Malaga U19

18,28,54 X2,0-5,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Heider SV vs NTSV Strand 08

29,30,43 X2,0-0,1
2.54 4.50 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:09

Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki (Women) vs Tsukuba (Women)

16,32,52 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.48 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Atletico Madrid U19 vs Rayo Vallecano U19

48,21,34 1,4-1,1
1.74 3.60 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

JFA Academy Fukushima (Women) vs Jumonji Ventus (Women)

50,15,37 1,1-1,1
2.40 3.48 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Eutin 08 vs Weiche Flensburg II

16,11,73 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.50 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:09

Norddea Hokkaido (Women) vs Kibi Uni (Women)

65,27,21 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.36 2.77 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:09

Lichtenberg 47 vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

44,16,41 12,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:09

Ehime (Women) vs AS Elfen Saitama (Women)

28,41,33 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:09

Zanaco vs Green Buffaloes

32,15,57 2,0-0,1
2.88 2.86 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Anker Wismar vs Brandenburger Sud 05

62,29,9 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:09

Kottern-St. Mang vs Kirchanschoring

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:09

Ungmennafelagid Afturelding vs UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

68,20,12 1,4-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:09

Iþrottafelagið Volsungur vs Íþrottafelagið Hottur

62,26,22 1X,2-3,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:09

Ravensburg vs Nottingen

13,24,63 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:09

Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur U19 vs Dalvik Reynir U19

56,6,40 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:09

1. CfR Pforzheim vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

14,35,51 X2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Kampala Capital City Authority vs Nyamityobora

34,20,47 2,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:09

Schwachhausen vs BSC Hastedt

22,39,44 X2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Pullach vs 1. Sonthofen

68,15,27 1,3-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:09

Ismaning vs TuS Holzkirchen

39,33,30 1X,6-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Swope Park Rangers vs Saint Louis

51,36,20 1X,3-4,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Gyori ETO U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

13,18,69 2,0-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:09

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs Honved U19

52,11,39 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:09

Puskas Akademia U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

32,23,48 2,5-1,1
2.37 3.60 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

UNAM (Women) vs Tijuana (Women)

47,38,15 1X,4-1,1
1.26 5.40 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
19:09

Zebbug Rangers vs Zejtun Corinthians

27,46,27 X,1-1,1
2.86 4.00 1.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:09

Juventus U19 vs Sampdoria U19

53,19,32 1,1-0,1
1.61 4.05 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Club Deportivo Santa Ursula vs UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra

15,48,37 X2,3-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Borac Banja Luka vs Slavija

30,22,51 2,3-0,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:09

Elche Ilicitano vs Eldense

27,34,40 X2,1-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Benevento Calcio U19 vs Frosinone Calcio U19

15,19,66 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:09

Club Atletico Villa Teresa vs Sud America

36,37,29 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Rancagua Sur vs Trasandino de Los Andes

41,29,32 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Deportes Linares vs Municipal Santiago

47,5,49 12,0-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Spezia Calcio U19 vs Salernitana 1919 U19

54,9,39 1,2-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Provincial Osorno vs CD Rengo Unido

28,29,46 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:09

Fenerbahce U19 vs Konyaspor U19

79,20,20 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:09

Trabzonspor U19 vs Alanyaspor U19

40,31,31 1X,5-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:09

Udinese Calcio U19 vs Empoli U19

23,23,54 2,3-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Spartak Trnava U19 vs Nitra U19

37,18,45 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.90 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs Cerrito

26,34,42 X2,1-0,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:09

Rentistas vs Albion

26,35,42 X2,2-2,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:09

Roma U19 vs Sassuolo Calcio U19

56,21,29 1,3-5,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:09

Pelister vs Struga Trim & Lum

29,28,45 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:09

Bregalnica Stip vs Borec

33,17,54 2,0-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:09

MKE Ankaragucu U21 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U21

65,15,28 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:09

Maccabi Haifa U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

43,18,39 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.46 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:09

Aurora vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

16,29,55 X2,1-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:09

Deportivo Mixco vs Deportivo Carchá

22,33,45 X2,3-3,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Goztepe U21 vs Kayserispor U21

53,31,23 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:09

Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19

40,15,46 12,6-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:09

Grobina vs Staiceles Bebri

54,0,47 1,4-3,1
1.82 4.92 2.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:09

Super Nova vs Auda Riga

73,10,28 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:09

Smiltene vs Preilu BJSS

75,0,25 1,3-2,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:09

JDFS Alberts vs RTU

24,28,48 X2,0-4,1
7.30 6.20 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:09

America PE U20 vs Clube Náutico Capibaribe U20

47,28,28 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Victoria Sulejowek vs Huragan Morag

30,16,59 2,2-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:09

Pendikspor vs Kırklarelispor

47,33,25 1X,3-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Reboceros de La Piedad vs Club America II

37,22,41 12,3-3,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:09

Kazma vs Al Kuwait SC

29,31,42 X2,3-3,1
6.20 3.44 1.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:09

Al-Arabi vs Al-Shabab

35,22,44 2,5-1,1
1.66 3.44 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:09

Al Tadamun vs Al-Fahaheel

67,28,19 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:09

Beitar Jerusalem U19 vs Ashdod U19

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
2.39 3.50 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Biala Podlaska (Women)

53,32,15 1X,2-1,1
1.26 5.75 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:09

KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) vs AZS UJ Krakow (Women)

63,21,26 1,5-2,1
1.05 11.0 20.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:09

Kamuli Park vs Proline

32,29,41 X2,0-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:09

Hacettepe vs Sakaryaspor

39,25,37 12,1-2,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:09

Sarıyer vs Amedspor

57,20,28 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:09

Police vs North East Stars

43,34,25 1X,3-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes