Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-10-06

14:10

Crystal Palace vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

27,30,45 X2,0-1,1
2.80 3.34 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Burnley vs Huddersfield Town

43,30,28 1X,1-1,1
2.07 3.24 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Watford vs Bournemouth

36,26,38 X,0-4,1
2.27 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Manchester United vs Newcastle United

72,22,21 1,3-2,1
1.44 5.75 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Tottenham Hotspur vs Cardiff City

48,21,33 1,1-0,1
1.22 7.80 19.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Leicester City vs Everton

45,31,27 1X,1-2,1
2.42 3.40 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Mariupol vs Karpaty Lviv

30,26,45 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.15 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Oleksandriya vs Chornomorets Odesa

49,30,25 1X,3-2,1
1.82 3.30 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Girona vs Eibar

41,26,33 1X,2-3,1
2.15 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano

29,23,52 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.42 3.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Getafe vs Levante UD

44,30,28 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.60 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Deportivo Alaves vs Real Madrid

30,18,56 2,1-0,1
10.5 5.60 1.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Rostov vs Orenburg

29,23,52 2,0-1,1
1.86 3.34 5.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Rubin vs Ural

31,31,39 X2,1-0,1
1.69 3.62 6.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Angers SCO vs Strasbourg

33,24,43 2,2-2,1
2.42 3.30 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Nimes Olympique vs Stade de Reims

35,21,45 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Krylia Sovetov vs Dynamo Moscow

40,25,36 12,1-0,1
2.77 3.20 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Amiens SC vs Dijon FCO

37,23,42 12,1-0,1
2.57 3.25 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

En Avant de Guingamp vs Montpellier HSC

25,35,44 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.22 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Lille OSC vs AS Saint-Etienne

32,27,43 X2,3-1,1
2.12 3.40 3.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Udinese Calcio vs Juventus

23,18,59 2,0-2,1
10.5 5.80 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Empoli vs Roma

40,26,34 1X,0-2,1
5.85 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Cagliari Calcio vs Bologna 1909

41,18,41 12,2-0,1
2.24 3.44 3.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Monchengladbach

61,13,32 1,0-3,1
1.19 9.00 17.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Borussia Dortmund vs Augsburg

50,31,24 1X,4-3,1
1.48 5.40 8.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Schalke 04

33,19,50 2,0-2,1
3.60 3.56 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Hannover 96 vs VfB Stuttgart

30,21,53 2,3-1,1
2.67 3.50 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Hertha BSC

38,29,35 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.50 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla PLock

34,28,38 X,4-0,1
2.26 3.30 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Slask Wroclaw vs Legia Warsaw

31,19,54 2,0-1,1
3.26 3.32 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Slovan Bratislava vs Senica

67,21,24 1,2-2,1
1.14 7.10 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

DAC 1904 vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

61,20,19 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.65 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

Ruzomberok vs Nitra

42,32,28 1X,3-1,1
1.53 4.06 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Trencin vs Zemplin

48,28,27 1X,1-2,1
1.21 6.40 9.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

MSK Zilina vs ŽP Sport

51,14,36 1,2-0,1
1.43 4.58 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Astra Giurgiu vs CFR Cluj

29,30,43 X2,1-2,1
3.08 3.19 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Hermannstadt

29,26,47 X2,1-1,1
1.45 4.00 6.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

PSV Eindhoven vs VVV-Venlo

61,24,24 1,4-0,1
1.18 9.00 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

ADO Den Haag vs Groningen

49,26,28 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.50 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

De Graafschap vs Heerenveen

49,28,26 1X,0-5,1
3.18 3.50 2.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

PEC Zwolle vs Excelsior

44,24,33 1,2-0,1
1.80 3.74 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Osters vs Landskrona BoIS

47,26,29 1X,5-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Halmstads vs IFK Varnamo

57,17,31 1,0-3,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

1. Magdeburg vs Dynamo Dresden

64,17,28 1,2-2,1
2.66 3.36 2.67 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Greuther Furth vs Jahn Regensburg

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.38 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Erzgebirge Aue vs Holstein

24,37,43 X2,2-1,1
2.66 3.36 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Goteborg vs Trelleborgs

59,18,29 1,2-2,1
1.65 4.04 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Sirius vs Elfsborg

23,27,50 X2,4-2,1
2.57 3.38 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs Kortrijk

32,19,52 2,1-3,1
2.63 3.54 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Waasland-Beveren vs Oostende

27,26,50 X2,1-1,1
3.04 3.44 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Stromsgodset vs Haugesund

41,24,35 1,0-1,1
2.04 3.48 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stabaek vs Valerenga

22,24,54 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Lechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

31,29,42 X2,4-1,1
1.72 3.74 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney

25,26,49 X2,0-3,1
3.13 3.44 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Panionios vs Aris

25,22,53 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.11 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Doxa Katokopias vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

34,16,51 2,2-1,1
1.32 4.62 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Nea Salamis vs Pafos

44,19,38 1,3-0,1
2.33 3.22 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

HNK Gorica vs Rijeka

36,23,42 12,2-1,1
5.25 3.56 1.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Slaven Belupo vs NK Istra 1961

56,26,25 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.48 4.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Birmingham City vs Rotherham United

29,26,48 X2,3-1,1
1.69 3.75 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Panetolikos vs Levadiakos

49,18,34 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.00 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Asteras Tripolis vs Panathinaikos

24,24,52 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Motherwell vs Livingston

31,24,46 2,1-1,1
2.05 3.30 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Hibernian vs Hamilton Academical

74,24,19 1,6-0,1
1.35 4.50 9.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dundee vs Kilmarnock

27,19,54 2,1-2,1
4.10 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Aberdeen vs St. Mirren

39,23,39 12,4-1,1
1.41 4.50 8.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Norwich City vs Stoke City

52,32,22 1X,0-1,1
2.40 3.30 3.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Queens Park Rangers vs Derby County

30,22,51 2,1-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Leeds United vs Brentford

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
2.25 3.50 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Preston North End vs Wigan Athletic

29,28,45 X2,4-0,1
2.42 3.30 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Sheffield United vs Hull City

50,28,26 1X,1-0,1
1.64 4.00 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

West Bromwich Albion vs Reading

51,30,24 1X,4-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Bolton Wanderers vs Blackburn Rovers

24,28,48 X2,0-1,1
3.40 3.30 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Middlesbrough vs Nottingham Forest

43,26,32 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.50 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Millwall vs Aston Villa

33,26,42 X2,2-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Swansea City vs Ipswich Town

38,30,32 1X,2-3,1
1.85 3.50 4.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:10

Gangwon vs Pohang Steelers

30,25,49 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.64 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:10

Daegu vs Incheon United

47,30,26 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.64 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Jeonnam Dragons vs Seoul

26,30,47 X2,1-2,1
2.74 3.50 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Kemi Kings vs Inter Turku

22,24,54 2,0-0,1
3.90 3.70 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Turun Palloseura vs RoPS

25,29,51 X2,1-2,1
2.99 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs Honka

24,32,48 X2,0-1,1
3.96 3.18 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Dover Athletic vs Salford City

26,22,52 2,1-4,1
3.72 3.52 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Hartlepool United vs Boreham Wood

30,33,39 X2,2-0,1
2.35 3.50 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Gateshead vs Dagenham & Redbridge

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
1.81 3.72 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Ebbsfleet United vs Harrogate Town

34,24,43 2,0-2,1
2.31 3.54 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Maidenhead United vs Leyton Orient

33,31,37 X,0-2,1
2.95 3.62 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Maidstone United vs Bromley

25,32,46 X2,0-1,1
2.61 3.46 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Wrexham vs Havant & Waterlooville

27,36,38 X2,1-0,1
1.84 3.72 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Barnet vs Solihull Moors

28,23,54 2,2-0,1
2.14 3.52 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Braintree Town vs Eastleigh

38,29,34 1X,1-2,1
3.60 3.54 2.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Barrow vs Sutton United

24,25,51 2,2-1,1
2.95 3.54 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Chesterfield vs Fylde

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
2.43 3.50 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Aldershot Town vs Halifax Town

43,32,27 1X,3-0,1
2.35 3.54 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Tokyo Verdy vs Ventforet Kofu

45,28,29 1X,0-1,1
2.72 3.22 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Ehime

52,28,25 1X,0-0,1
1.71 3.58 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Omiya Ardija vs Mito HollyHock

44,21,36 1,2-1,1
2.07 3.34 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Avispa Fukuoka vs Fagiano Okayama

46,29,28 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.28 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Albirex Niigata vs Kamatamare Sanuki

77,21,21 1,4-1,1
1.56 4.00 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:10

Avai vs Boa Esporte Clube

53,30,23 1X,2-0,1
1.58 3.72 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Odense vs AGF Aarhus

30,26,46 X2,2-2,1
2.38 3.44 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Vissel Kobe vs V-Varen Nagasaki

41,21,39 12,1-1,1
1.79 4.14 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Santos Laguna vs Atlas

49,22,31 1,3-1,1
1.65 4.00 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:10

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Club Necaxa

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
2.48 3.30 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Cruz Azul vs Monterrey

32,24,45 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.44 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:10

Corinthians Paulista vs Flamengo

34,25,42 2,0-3,1
2.70 3.24 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Santos

33,27,41 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.30 2.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs America Minas Gerais

43,29,30 1X,4-0,1
1.72 3.64 5.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

Chapecoense vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

31,29,41 X2,1-0,1
2.82 3.40 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:10

Sao Paolo vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

33,23,46 2,0-2,1
2.27 3.30 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Young Boys vs Luzern

62,18,27 1,2-3,1
1.49 4.80 6.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

St. Gallen vs Basel

29,18,58 2,1-3,1
4.04 4.00 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Peterborough United vs Barnsley

45,30,27 1X,0-4,1
3.40 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Plymouth Argyle vs Wimbledon

42,25,34 1,1-0,1
2.80 3.40 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare

33,25,43 2,0-1,1
2.18 3.30 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:10

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kashiwa Reysol

58,17,30 1,0-3,1
1.88 3.88 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Charlton Athletic vs Coventry City

41,24,35 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.40 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Doncaster Rovers vs Fleetwood Town

38,29,34 1X,0-4,1
2.02 3.50 4.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Luton Town vs Scunthorpe United

44,34,25 1X,3-2,1
1.74 4.00 5.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Airdrieonians vs Brechin City

60,22,18 1,1-3,1
2.22 3.50 2.79 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

Blackpool vs Rochdale

32,37,32 X,2-2,1
2.22 3.20 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stenhousemuir vs Montrose

29,16,60 2,3-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Queen of the South vs Alloa Athletic

35,30,35 X,3-3,1
1.63 3.74 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bradford City vs Sunderland

34,27,40 X2,1-2,1
4.26 3.50 2.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Bristol Rovers vs Walsall

35,28,37 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.40 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Cerezo Osaka vs Gamba Osaka

50,27,27 1X,0-1,1
1.94 3.54 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Yeovil Town vs Exeter City

28,25,51 2,2-2,1
2.75 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Milton Keynes Dons vs Cheltenham Town

43,27,32 1X,3-0,1
1.65 3.80 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Morecambe vs Tranmere Rovers

22,26,52 X2,3-4,1
2.86 3.50 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Annan Athletic vs Albion Rovers

62,18,20 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

Oldham Athletic vs Carlisle United

31,33,37 X2,1-3,1
2.27 3.40 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Cowdenbeath vs Stirling Albion

29,22,53 2,1-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Stevenage vs Colchester United

32,30,38 X2,3-1,1
3.30 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Edinburgh City vs Berwick Rangers

57,25,26 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Swindon Town vs Northampton Town

49,24,29 1,1-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Grimsby Town vs Port Vale

32,28,40 X2,2-0,1
2.70 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Wolfsberger AC vs Hartberg

33,17,54 2,3-4,1
1.82 3.68 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Lincoln City vs Crewe Alexandra

58,19,29 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.20 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Macclesfield Town vs Notts County

42,33,28 1X,0-1,1
3.30 3.40 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Crawley Town vs Cambridge United

40,24,36 12,2-0,1
2.45 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Forfar Athletic vs East Fife

49,14,38 1,0-4,1
2.39 3.50 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Forest Green Rovers vs Newport County

34,30,37 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stranraer vs Dumbarton

50,18,34 1,3-2,1
2.42 3.50 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Raith Rovers vs Arbroath

31,28,41 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

SKN St. Polten vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

46,13,42 12,0-0,1
1.78 3.80 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bury vs Mansfield Town

21,31,48 X2,2-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Partick Thistle vs Ross County

37,20,43 12,0-2,1
2.79 3.30 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Falkirk vs Dunfermline Athletic

36,20,44 2,0-2,1
2.75 3.24 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Inverness vs Greenock Morton

48,26,28 1X,1-1,1
1.86 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Portsmouth vs Gillingham

55,22,28 1,0-2,1
1.59 4.25 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Shrewsbury Town vs Accrington Stanley

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
2.20 3.40 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Ayr United vs Dundee United

54,18,31 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Rheindorf Altach vs Austria Wien

38,21,42 12,2-0,1
3.46 3.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Southend United vs Oxford United

43,20,37 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Peterhead vs Elgin City

67,13,29 1,3-0,1
1.51 4.20 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Wycombe Wanderers vs Burton Albion

60,24,24 1,2-1,1
2.70 3.24 2.71 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:10

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs CRB Maceio

31,34,35 X,1-0,1
1.79 3.34 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

Coritiba vs Esporte Clube Juventude

40,38,24 1X,2-1,1
1.96 3.22 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Villa Nova AC

32,36,32 X,2-2,1
2.47 3.10 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs Fortaleza

29,28,44 X2,0-1,1
2.94 3.00 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Vitoria vs Moreirense

43,20,37 1,0-0,1
2.25 3.30 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Ruch Chorzow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

25,30,49 X2,5-1,1
2.03 3.38 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Huragan Morag vs Ursus Warszawa

55,9,39 1,0-0,1
1.78 3.64 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Pogon Siedlce vs Gornik Leczna

28,30,44 X2,4-0,1
2.86 3.01 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

69,16,26 1,0-1,1
2.28 3.26 3.01 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Olimpia Elblag vs Stal Stalowa Wola

39,14,48 2,0-0,1
2.64 3.02 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Energie Cottbus vs Zwickau

69,25,21 1,2-1,1
2.17 3.38 3.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Widzew Lodz

21,33,46 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.26 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Spartakus Daleszyce

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
1.68 3.80 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Sportfreunde Lotte

32,28,41 X2,2-2,1
2.23 3.36 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

GKS Belchatow vs Energetyk ROW

46,31,27 1X,1-0,1
1.88 3.52 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Uerdingen 05 vs Carl Zeiss Jena

55,24,26 1,2-1,1
1.68 3.76 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Rozwoj Katowice vs Znicz Pruszkow

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.86 3.01 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Foggia Calcio vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

44,29,30 1X,3-2,1
1.82 3.40 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Marítimo vs Vitoria Guimaraes

45,22,34 1,1-3,1
2.51 3.36 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs Sola Oswiecim

37,41,24 1X,0-0,1
1.58 4.04 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Carpi 1909 vs Cosenza Calcio

21,30,49 X2,1-1,1
1.94 3.17 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Braga vs Rio Ave

55,17,32 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.52 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:10

Baník Sokolov vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

32,16,55 2,0-2,1
2.71 3.13 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:10

Pardubice vs Ústí nad Labem

42,19,40 12,2-0,1
2.15 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

LKS 1926 Lomza vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

15,23,62 2,0-0,1
4.60 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Perugia Calcio vs Unione Venezia

31,28,42 X2,1-0,1
2.25 3.19 3.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Motor Lublin vs Wisla Sandomierz

44,16,40 12,1-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Prague

35,22,44 2,1-0,1
3.60 3.26 2.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Mlada Boleslav vs Banik Ostrava

29,26,46 X2,2-2,1
2.65 3.17 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

VfR Aalen vs Fortuna Koln

35,24,41 2,0-1,1
2.48 3.30 2.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Elana Torun

32,17,55 2,0-0,1
3.01 3.26 2.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Wislanie Jaskowice vs Podlasie

26,32,45 X2,1-2,1
1.73 3.70 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Benevento Calcio

53,22,29 1,2-1,1
2.62 3.14 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

JKS Jarota Jarocin vs Gwardia Koszalin

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
2.34 3.42 2.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

VfL Osnabruck vs 1. Kaiserslautern

35,32,33 X,2-0,1
2.59 3.30 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Cremonese vs Salernitana 1919

29,42,29 X,0-0,1
1.90 3.32 4.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Preußen Munster

32,23,48 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.34 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Tom Tomsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk

49,33,24 1X,1-1,1
1.67 3.40 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Fakel Voronezh vs Mordovia Saransk

31,20,51 2,1-2,1
2.57 3.00 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Sochi vs Luch Vladivostok

36,41,25 1X,2-2,1
1.67 3.50 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Rotor Volgograd vs Krasnodar II

27,37,37 X2,1-0,1
1.99 3.20 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Armavir

19,21,60 2,1-1,1
2.66 3.28 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tambov

26,34,42 X2,3-0,1
3.40 3.30 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Avangard Kursk vs Chertanovo

31,26,43 X2,2-1,1
1.84 3.30 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Nizhniy Novgorod

38,27,36 X,1-2,1
2.22 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Khimki vs SKA-Khabarovsk

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
2.80 3.10 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Spartak Moscow II vs Tyumen

42,27,32 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.70 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Cova da Piedade vs S.L. Benfica II

30,25,48 2,0-0,1
2.52 3.34 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Sligo Rovers vs Bray Wanderers

65,17,18 1,2-1,1
1.34 5.15 9.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

Warta Poznan vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

33,25,44 2,1-1,1
3.66 3.34 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Covilha vs Penafiel

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Mafra vs Famalicao

57,23,27 1,1-1,1
2.51 3.18 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Pacos de Ferreira vs Farense

24,24,52 2,1-0,1
1.71 3.74 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Las Palmas vs AD Alcorcon

25,31,49 X2,0-0,1
1.92 3.13 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Numancia vs Extremadura

39,25,37 12,1-0,1
1.85 3.32 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA Sofia

21,23,56 2,0-3,1
5.15 3.94 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Politehnica Timisoara vs Farul Constanta

55,17,32 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

43,28,30 1X,1-0,1
1.70 3.90 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs ACS Poli Timisoara

42,25,35 1,1-0,1
1.67 3.54 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Petržalka

30,24,48 2,0-2,1
2.54 3.28 2.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Botev Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse

50,24,29 1,4-1,1
1.56 4.14 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Cordoba vs UD Almería

40,22,38 12,1-0,1
2.39 3.04 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Zaglebie Lubin II vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

47,27,29 1X,2-1,1
2.19 3.64 2.73 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow vs Piast Zmigrod

16,8,76 2,0-0,1
3.70 3.74 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Stal Brzeg vs Record Bielsko-Biala

50,25,29 1,0-0,1
2.19 3.64 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Kluczbork

61,25,24 1,0-0,1
1.58 3.98 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs Sportul Snagov

30,27,45 X2,1-1,1
3.88 3.32 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

Atletico Huila vs Alianza Petrolera

39,28,33 1X,2-1,1
2.90 2.93 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:10

Stomil Olsztyn vs Katowice

31,17,57 2,0-1,1
2.68 3.26 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Aerostar vs CS Mioveni

53,19,31 1,0-3,1
3.30 3.26 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Mallorca vs Tenerife

46,33,25 1X,4-1,1
2.33 2.86 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Balotesti vs Clinceni

25,19,56 2,0-0,1
4.92 3.42 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

1. Tatran Presov vs Partizan Bardejov

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
1.53 4.46 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

KFC Komarno vs STK 1914 Samorin

49,24,29 1,1-3,1
1.36 5.00 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Skalica vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

57,21,28 1,2-1,1
1.58 4.20 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Chindia Targoviste vs Ripensia Timisoara

67,26,20 1X,4-2,1
1.47 3.76 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Ujpest vs Puskas Akademia

35,33,33 X,2-0,1
1.75 3.66 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Szombathelyi Haladás

44,31,28 1X,2-0,1
2.09 3.40 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Honved vs Diosgyori

51,19,33 1,1-0,1
1.70 3.64 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Kaizer Chiefs vs Polokwane City

33,44,24 1X,0-1,1
1.90 3.13 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:10

Paksi vs Varda SE

31,31,40 X2,4-1,1
1.82 3.38 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Free State Stars vs Bloemfontein Celtic

33,37,31 X,2-0,1
2.74 2.76 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

AmaZulu vs Orlando Pirates

23,37,45 X2,1-1,1
3.42 2.71 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Highlands Park vs Chippa United

39,48,17 1X,2-1,1
2.17 2.87 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:10

Ferencvarosi vs Debreceni VSC

48,29,27 1X,2-2,1
1.44 4.44 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Anorthosis vs APOEL

32,25,46 2,2-3,1
2.62 3.00 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

GKS Tychy vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

42,37,24 1X,0-1,1
2.58 3.34 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Rakow Czestochowa

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
3.09 3.38 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Bytovia vs GKS Jastrzebie

33,26,41 X2,1-2,1
2.61 3.28 2.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Garbarnia Krakow vs Chrobry Glogow

44,25,33 1,0-1,1
3.13 3.32 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

LKS Lodz vs Wigry Suwalki

39,27,35 1X,2-1,1
1.97 3.54 4.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

LKS Nieciecza vs Puszcza Niepolomice

31,22,49 2,2-2,1
2.21 3.46 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

FCO Beerschot vs Tubize

49,36,21 1X,1-0,1
1.89 3.46 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Lommel United vs Roeselare

49,31,25 1X,3-1,1
2.88 3.36 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

K. Sint-Truidense vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

61,27,23 1X,3-1,1
1.64 4.14 5.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

CA Aldosivi vs Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman

33,41,27 1X,2-0,1
2.37 2.90 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10
21:10

San Martin de San Juan vs Velez Sarsfield

31,31,39 X2,3-1,1
3.54 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

K.A.S. Eupen vs Royal Antwerp

29,26,47 X2,1-2,1
3.60 3.48 2.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Montreal Impact vs Columbus Crew

27,22,51 2,3-0,1
2.24 3.50 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Atlanta United vs New England Revolution

48,29,27 1X,2-1,1
1.38 5.30 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:10

Toronto vs Vancouver Whitecaps

43,22,36 1,1-2,1
1.56 4.50 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Dalian Yifang vs Jiangsu Suning

47,17,38 1,3-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Hebei China Fortune vs Guangzhou Evergrande

29,24,49 2,0-3,1
7.00 4.74 1.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai Shenhua

35,28,37 X,0-1,1
1.82 3.74 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Tianjin Teda vs Changchun Yatai

42,24,34 1,3-3,1
2.32 3.60 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray

30,14,56 2,0-1,1
4.96 3.90 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Bursaspor vs MKE Ankaragucu

23,26,51 X2,1-0,1
2.10 3.30 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Kayserispor vs Сaykur Rizespor

32,23,47 2,2-2,1
2.18 3.30 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

BB Erzurum vs Alanyaspor

13,27,60 X2,1-0,1
2.36 3.20 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Vitoria Setubal vs Moreirense

43,24,34 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.28 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:10

Medellín vs Atletico Nacional

38,12,51 2,0-0,1
2.68 2.90 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

KPV vs Klubi-04

66,25,22 1,6-0,1
1.34 5.30 8.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

HIFK vs KooTeePee

55,24,26 1,1-0,1
1.50 4.54 6.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

FF Jaro vs AC Oulu

36,21,44 2,0-2,1
2.53 3.50 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

AC Kajaani vs Ekenas

24,29,47 X2,1-1,1
2.53 3.72 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Haka vs Jyvaskyla

44,29,29 1X,3-0,1
1.66 4.20 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Huachipato vs Universidad Catolica

24,34,45 X2,3-0,1
2.73 3.34 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Al-Qadisiyah vs Al Wahda

20,31,49 X2,0-1,1
3.10 3.52 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Auxerre vs RC Lens

29,28,44 X2,1-2,1
2.98 2.90 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Palestino vs Universidad de Chile

34,27,41 X2,1-3,1
3.34 3.50 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Coleraine vs Glenavon

39,32,30 1X,1-4,1
2.02 3.82 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Ballymena United vs Newry City АFC

38,15,48 2,3-0,1
1.68 4.34 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dungannon Swifts vs Warrenpoint Town

50,25,29 1,0-2,1
1.86 4.04 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Maribor vs NK Aluminij

53,25,27 1,2-1,1
1.17 7.30 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:10

Celje vs Olimpija Ljubljana

26,27,53 X2,1-3,1
5.50 3.94 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Domzale vs NŠ Mura

47,21,34 1,2-2,1
1.60 4.32 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Al-Khor vs Al Rayyan

20,24,56 2,1-0,1
5.60 4.24 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Al-Shahaniya vs Al-Ahli

54,22,28 1,1-2,1
3.32 3.80 2.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SV Rodinghausen

27,48,25 1X,1-2,1
3.78 3.78 1.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

SV Straelen vs Bonner

57,30,21 1X,2-0,1
2.40 3.66 2.77 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs Wuppertaler

30,29,43 X2,1-1,1
3.14 3.62 2.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

58,38,16 1X,0-0,1
1.43 4.60 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs Verl

23,42,36 X2,2-2,1
2.39 3.38 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Wattenscheid 09 vs 1. Köln II

45,26,31 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.78 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Waldhof Mannheim vs Kickers Offenbach

55,19,31 1,1-3,1
1.88 3.86 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Steinbach vs Wormatia Worms

40,23,38 12,1-0,1
1.80 3.88 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Alemannia Aachen vs Lippstadt 08

35,27,39 X,1-0,1
1.78 3.90 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

VfR Garching vs 1. Nurnberg II

31,20,52 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.82 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Freiburg II vs Astoria Walldorf

62,24,23 1,2-1,1
1.91 3.68 3.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

1. Schweinfurt 05 vs VfB Eichstatt

37,29,35 X,3-0,1
1.51 4.64 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Hessen Dreieich vs SSV Ulm 1846

28,20,57 2,2-2,1
3.03 3.48 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

1. Saarbrucken vs Elversberg

47,22,33 1,2-0,1
2.00 3.64 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Bayreuth

55,29,24 1X,1-4,1
1.99 3.94 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs 08 Homburg

23,15,62 2,0-0,1
5.10 4.10 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

1860 Rosenheim vs Pipinsried

31,33,38 X2,0-2,1
2.24 3.66 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

TSG Balingen vs Pirmasens

25,35,44 X2,0-0,1
2.08 3.44 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Augsburg II vs Schalding-Heining

34,17,52 2,0-0,1
1.98 3.76 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Team Wiener Linien vs FCM Traiskirchen

55,22,28 1,2-4,1
2.55 3.98 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha vs Neusiedl am See 1919

41,22,37 1,1-1,1
1.89 4.32 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Caernarfon Town vs The New Saints

28,18,54 2,0-0,1
8.40 5.40 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Llandudno vs Llanelli Town

65,24,22 1,1-2,1
1.73 3.94 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Newtown vs Barry Town

41,11,50 2,2-0,1
2.15 3.60 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Kriens vs Vaduz

32,35,34 X,2-2,1
2.93 3.52 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Altınordu vs İstanbulspor

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.58 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Afjet Afyonspor vs Kardemir Karabukspor

71,14,15 1,5-0,1
1.27 6.00 11.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:10

Umraniyespor vs Denizlispor

39,23,39 12,3-0,1
2.09 3.50 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Machine Sazi

23,51,28 X2,1-1,1
2.01 2.89 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Terengganu vs Darul Takzim

33,15,57 2,1-0,1
4.38 3.74 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Skovshoved vs Frem

29,14,57 2,1-1,1
4.18 3.74 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

B.93 Copenhagen vs Middelfart G&BK

33,25,43 2,0-4,1
3.56 3.40 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Hellerup IK vs Marienlyst

77,22,20 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Hillerod vs Avarta

68,13,28 1,1-1,1
1.97 3.50 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Dalum vs Skive

49,20,32 1,1-5,1
4.44 3.60 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Kjellerup vs Aarhus Fremad

29,21,55 2,0-0,1
4.88 4.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Tarup-Paarup vs Odder IGF

42,18,40 12,1-4,1
1.86 3.50 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Vejgaard vs Brabrand

27,37,38 X2,0-2,1
4.42 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Albion

37,40,24 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Deportivo Maldonado vs Cerrito

52,36,20 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:10

Miramar Misiones vs Sud America

30,41,30 X,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs C.S.D. Villa Espanola

37,32,31 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Rentistas vs Juventud de Las Piedras

26,30,46 X2,0-3,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Club Atletico Villa Teresa vs Central Espanol

26,36,39 X2,3-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Club Atletico Torque vs Club Atletico Atenas

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
1.70 3.66 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:10

Defensor Sporting vs Montevideo Wanderers

41,21,39 12,3-0,1
2.09 3.50 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Odeva Lipany vs Dubnica

34,3,63 2,0-0,1
2.58 3.28 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Dugopolje vs Medjimurje

25,23,52 2,0-0,1
2.60 3.09 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Zadar vs Hajduk Split II

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
2.23 3.20 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Lucko vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
2.13 3.22 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

NK Varazdin vs Dinamo Zagreb II

50,14,37 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.44 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

UA Estado de Mexico vs Juarez

21,33,46 X2,0-1,1
2.60 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Shenzhen

28,23,55 2,2-1,1
4.46 4.40 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

PS TIRA vs Bhayangkara United

32,21,50 2,2-0,1
2.85 3.60 2.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Wuhan Zall vs Meizhou Meixian Techand

39,36,26 1X,0-0,1
1.50 4.50 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Sriwijaya vs Bali United Pusam

33,28,40 X2,3-2,1
2.22 3.60 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Whitby Town vs Bamber Bridge

30,17,58 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Beijing Enterprises Group vs Meizhou Hakka

43,33,27 1X,0-0,1
1.70 4.30 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Arema vs Persebaya 1927

29,34,37 X2,1-0,1
1.51 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Carmarthen Town vs The New Saints

25,18,57 2,0-3,1
8.70 5.30 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

C.A. Progreso vs Liverpool Montevideo

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.52 3.36 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Bognor Regis Town vs Corinthian-Casuals

29,17,54 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Lancaster City vs Basford United

24,13,63 2,1-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Matlock Town vs Hyde United

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Nantwich Town vs Farsley Celtic

21,30,49 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

South Shields vs Grantham Town

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Stafford Rangers vs Scarborough Athletic

42,38,23 1X,0-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Qingdao Hainiu vs Yanbian Funde

39,30,32 1X,2-1,1
1.53 4.64 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Basingstoke Town vs Dorchester Town

46,39,15 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:10

Farnborough vs Chesham United

18,34,48 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Harrow Borough vs Hartley Wintney

27,13,60 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

England (Women) vs Brazil (Women)

42,21,38 1,1-0,1
1.87 3.54 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Berliner Dynamo vs Viktoria 1889

48,23,31 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.90 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Germany (Women) vs Austria (Women)

60,13,32 1,3-1,1
1.19 8.00 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

VfB Auerbach vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

44,28,29 1X,0-2,1
2.28 3.58 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Babelsberg 03 vs Bischofswerdaer 08

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
1.71 3.96 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Kingstonian vs Folkestone Invicta

28,21,51 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Margate vs Harlow Town

45,42,13 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:10

Enfield Town vs Merstham

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Tonbridge Angels vs Potters Bar Town

40,32,29 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dnepr Mogilev vs Dinamo Brest

17,30,53 X2,1-4,1
7.90 4.40 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

VfB Lubeck vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß

60,20,27 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.50 7.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Gomel vs Shakhtyor Salihorsk

26,23,51 2,0-3,1
5.55 3.46 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Budissa Bautzen vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

29,32,41 X2,0-2,1
3.30 3.42 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Werder Bremen II vs 1. Germania Egestorf

28,25,52 2,1-0,1
1.57 4.24 5.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Slutsk vs Vitebsk

36,15,51 2,0-2,1
3.15 3.06 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

VfL Wolfsburg II vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

64,15,21 1,3-1,1
1.23 6.30 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:10

Ansan Greeners vs Anyang

34,27,40 X2,0-2,1
2.58 3.24 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:10

Gwangju vs Bucheon 1995

49,30,25 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.34 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Suwon vs Busan IPark

33,27,41 X2,0-3,1
3.36 3.22 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:10

Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa

25,31,50 X2,2-1,1
3.72 3.28 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Club Atletico 3 de Febrero vs Deportivo Santaní

25,31,49 X2,0-0,1
2.54 3.30 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Langenegg vs VfB Hohenems

60,11,34 1,0-0,1
2.64 4.36 2.21 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
00:10

Sol de America vs Sportivo Luqueno

47,30,26 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.38 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bischofshofen vs Worgl

38,18,44 12,0-0,1
2.37 4.10 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Grodig vs ANIF

28,20,57 2,2-0,1
4.24 4.76 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Union Gurten vs Grazer AK

20,19,61 2,0-0,1
3.70 4.20 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Wels vs Kalsdorf

17,34,49 X2,3-3,1
2.32 4.04 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Schwaz vs Dornbirn 1913

43,31,28 1X,0-4,1
2.05 3.88 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Wolfsberger II vs WSC Hertha Wels

59,12,33 1,4-0,1
2.48 3.94 2.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Napredak Krusevac

28,29,46 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Rad vs Proleter Novi Sad

22,13,65 2,1-3,1
1.62 3.80 5.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki Nis

28,29,47 X2,0-1,1
2.80 3.10 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Macva Sabac vs Backa Palanka

36,27,38 X,2-0,1
1.80 3.54 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Radnik Surdulica vs Spartak Subotica

41,16,43 12,0-0,1
1.90 3.44 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Cukaricki vs Dinamo Vranje

52,16,34 1,6-1,1
1.19 6.90 13.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
01:10

Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba vs Deportivo Santamarina

53,31,23 1X,1-2,1
1.95 3.10 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Club Atletico Brown vs Club Almagro

23,25,52 2,1-1,1
2.40 2.95 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Quilmes vs Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima

39,33,30 1X,1-1,1
1.99 2.95 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Club Atletico Temperley vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

24,42,36 X2,1-0,1
2.12 2.91 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Chacarita Juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi

26,30,47 X2,0-2,1
2.32 3.00 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Al-Muharraq vs Hidd SCC

42,27,33 1X,0-1,1
1.72 3.66 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Malkiya Club vs Al-Najma

41,38,24 1X,0-1,1
2.22 3.56 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

University of Pretoria vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

28,35,39 X2,1-0,1
2.65 2.80 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Mbombela United vs Richards Bay

21,35,44 X2,0-0,1
2.35 2.81 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Real Kings vs Royal Eagles

20,35,45 X2,2-1,1
2.61 2.71 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Ljungskile vs Karlskrona AIF

40,43,21 1X,5-0,1
1.69 3.72 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Karlbergs vs Bollnas

35,49,19 1X,2-0,1
1.10 8.20 17.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Mora CF vs IFK Stocksund

45,8,47 12,0-0,1
6.90 6.00 1.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Kristianstads vs Tvaakers

35,17,50 2,4-3,1
3.34 3.46 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Grebbestad vs Torns

16,24,60 2,0-0,1
3.44 3.42 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Utsiktens vs Angelholms

57,22,27 1,0-1,1
1.57 4.00 4.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:10

Sport Boys Warnes vs Destroyers

28,37,36 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.44 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Marathon vs Juticalpa

65,23,23 1,4-3,1
1.50 3.80 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:10

Real De Minas vs Platense

27,16,57 2,0-0,1
2.72 3.30 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:10

Estudiantes de Merida vs Zulia

35,36,29 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.40 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Carabobo

22,39,43 X2,1-0,1
2.70 3.15 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Portuguesa vs Atletico Venezuela

35,30,35 X,1-3,1
2.46 3.30 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Aragua vs Deportivo La Guaira

29,33,41 X2,0-0,1
2.68 3.20 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
2.55 3.10 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Southern District vs Tai Po

36,19,46 2,1-0,1
2.79 4.00 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

El Gouna vs Misr El-Makasa

41,27,33 1X,0-0,1
3.50 3.05 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Nacional Potosi vs Guabira

41,22,37 1,3-2,1
1.40 5.00 7.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Once Caldas vs Millonarios

41,31,30 1X,1-0,1
2.72 2.95 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Zacatepec vs Dorados de Sinaloa

44,23,34 1,0-1,1
2.21 3.40 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:10

Correcaminos UAT vs Club Celaya

39,27,35 X,1-1,1
2.17 3.40 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Shanghai Shenxin vs Heilongjiang Lava

32,27,43 X2,2-1,1
1.89 3.94 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

Atlante vs Atletico San Luis

41,23,37 1,2-3,1
2.07 3.40 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Gzira United vs Qormi

45,19,38 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.94 6.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Tarxien Rainbows vs Hibernians

29,19,59 2,2-4,1
4.32 3.84 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Akhmat (Youth) vs Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth)

38,26,36 X,2-1,1
1.42 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Yenisey (Youth) vs Spartak Moscow (Youth)

20,39,41 X2,1-2,1
6.85 4.80 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Rubin Kazan (Youth) vs Ural (Youth)

67,16,26 1,1-1,1
1.62 4.10 4.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Chennaiyin vs Goa

42,27,33 1X,1-3,1
2.42 3.44 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Deportes La Serena vs Cobreloa

25,25,50 2,0-2,1
2.39 3.36 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Leon U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

25,36,40 X2,0-0,1
1.85 3.20 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Cruz Azul U20 vs Monterrey U20

33,27,41 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Deportes Puerto Montt vs C.D. Melipilla

49,24,30 1,3-0,1
1.77 3.50 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Hungary U17 vs Serbia U17

54,18,31 1,1-0,1
2.56 3.40 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Santiago Morning vs Deportes Copiapo

47,28,28 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.34 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Union San Felipe vs Coquimbo Unido

34,22,44 2,4-3,1
2.57 3.30 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Sutjeska vs Lovcen

53,32,22 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.80 4.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:10

Independiente Medellín vs Atletico Nacional

32,27,43 X2,2-1,1
2.69 3.05 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Mladost Podgorica vs Iskra Danilovgrad

49,30,25 1X,1-1,1
2.44 3.13 3.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Mornar vs Buducnost Podgorica

29,35,37 X2,0-1,1
5.85 3.68 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Zeta Golubovci vs Rudar Pljevlja

31,40,29 X,0-0,1
2.36 3.02 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

OFK Grbalj vs Petrovac

31,38,31 X,4-0,1
2.21 3.32 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Sarajevo

24,26,50 X2,0-6,1
4.80 4.04 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Radnik Bijeljina vs Tuzla City

42,32,27 1X,3-1,1
1.88 3.82 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Sloboda Tuzla vs Zvijezda 09

40,35,27 1X,0-3,1
1.43 4.52 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Siroki Brijeg vs Krupa na Vrbasu

36,36,28 1X,2-0,1
1.36 4.90 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

USM Alger vs MC Alger

39,27,35 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.38 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

NK GOSK Gabela vs Zrinjski

28,26,48 X2,0-4,1
5.45 4.04 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Juve Stabia vs Rende

42,25,34 1,2-1,1
1.98 3.42 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Sicula Leonzio

67,23,23 1,0-0,1
2.55 3.08 2.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Catanzaro 1929 vs Reggina Calcio

46,31,27 1X,0-0,1
1.94 2.63 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Monopoli vs Trapani Calcio

25,32,46 X2,0-0,1
2.93 3.22 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Home United vs Balestier Khalsa

54,24,27 1,2-2,1
1.53 4.44 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Calcio Catania vs Vibonese Calcio

43,19,39 1,3-0,1
1.36 4.40 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

A.S.D. Potenza vs Paganese Calcio 1926

54,34,20 1X,1-1,1
2.00 3.40 3.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Kaysar vs Atyrau

40,24,36 12,2-2,1
2.06 3.38 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Ordabasy vs Kairat

30,15,61 2,2-0,1
5.40 3.42 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Tobol Kostanay vs Irtysh Pavlodar

69,23,22 1,1-2,1
2.23 3.20 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Matera Calcio

27,28,48 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Virtus Francavilla vs Casertana

20,40,40 X2,1-2,1
2.90 3.15 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Real Santander vs Union Magdalena

15,33,52 X2,2-2,1
3.38 3.10 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Zhetysu vs Shakhter Karagandy

39,30,31 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.20 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Riga vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

88,13,22 1,2-1,1
1.35 4.54 9.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Akzhayik vs Kyzylzhar

41,19,41 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
01:10

Tecnico Universitario vs SD Aucas

22,32,46 X2,3-0,1
3.44 3.28 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

SD Amorebieta vs SD Leioa

31,32,38 X2,1-3,1
2.38 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Athletic Bilbao II vs UD Logrones

43,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.42 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Club Deportivo El Nacional vs Emelec

31,18,54 2,1-1,1
2.94 3.40 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Colegiales vs Club Almirante Brown

43,25,34 1,0-2,1
2.62 2.89 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Monza 1912

31,29,42 X2,1-1,1
2.54 2.96 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Carrarese Calcio

29,31,43 X2,3-1,1
2.22 3.20 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Banbury United vs Tamworth

44,39,22 1X,0-0,1
2.19 3.74 2.91 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Barwell vs Alvechurch

45,48,15 1X,0-0,1
2.10 3.66 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Halesowen Town vs Rushall Olympic

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
2.35 3.76 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Kvant Obninsk vs Kaluga

65,26,21 1X,2-2,1
2.37 3.16 2.99 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Salyut Belgorod vs Dynamo Bryansk

49,31,25 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.13 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Torpedo Moscow vs Zorky Krasnogorsk

50,18,34 1,2-1,1
1.55 3.80 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Ryazan vs Metallurg Lipetsk

27,28,48 X2,1-0,1
3.48 3.08 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Castiglione vs UE Cornella

32,36,32 X,0-0,1
2.34 3.12 3.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

Sokol Saratov vs Khimik Novomoskovsk

48,19,35 1,2-1,1
1.77 3.50 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Strogino Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd II

48,11,42 1,2-1,1
2.83 3.38 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Urædd vs Orn-Horten

33,17,53 2,0-0,1
5.55 5.35 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Staal Jorpeland vs Pors Grenland

47,20,34 1,2-2,1
2.31 4.28 2.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Leatherhead vs Hanwell Town

84,17,21 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.90 3.82 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:10

Mickleover Sports vs Alfreton Town

38,21,42 12,1-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Eidsvold vs Skjetten

78,15,24 1,0-0,1
1.22 6.75 8.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:10

Krakeroy vs Ostsiden IL

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
1.62 4.74 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Skarp Tromso vs Sortland Idrettslag

59,27,23 1X,0-0,1
1.22 6.75 8.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:10

Melbo vs Floya

21,25,54 2,0-0,1
3.15 4.72 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Byasen vs Brumunddal

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
1.70 5.20 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Madla vs Tonsberg

42,27,33 1X,2-4,1
2.46 4.24 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Halsen vs Donn

49,13,40 1,0-0,1
1.75 4.74 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Drobak-Frogn vs Ullern

61,8,34 1,0-0,1
2.35 4.42 2.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:10

Nordvarmland vs Gauthiod

29,16,55 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Orebro Syrianska vs Vargarda

46,43,11 1X,0-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Oppsal vs Lokomotiv Oslo

59,12,33 1,0-0,1
1.29 5.40 7.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Kettering Town vs Hednesford Town

48,13,40 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Stenungsunds vs Skoftebyns

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
2.02 4.20 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Vanersborgs vs Karlstad

14,24,62 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Sotra vs Brodd

54,22,28 1,0-0,1
1.44 4.86 5.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:10

Huddinge vs Varmdo

70,15,15 1,0-2,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:10

Forde vs Fana IL

29,14,57 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.92 1.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stord Sunnhordland vs Vardeneset

58,17,30 1,0-0,1
1.83 4.64 3.17 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Haninge Brandbergen vs Aspudden-Tellus

60,25,24 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Motala vs Sodertalje

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Bjornevatn Idrettslag vs Valdres

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
2.59 4.72 2.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Newroz vs Sylvia Norrkoping

44,16,40 12,0-0,1
2.17 4.20 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Selbak vs Vestfossen IF

4,0,96 2,0-0,1
6.25 5.45 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Tidaholms GoIF vs Lidkopings

28,13,59 2,0-0,1
3.94 4.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Kvik Halden vs Skedsmo

65,20,15 1,3-0,1
1.21 7.00 8.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:10

Verdal vs Melhus

55,29,23 1X,0-0,1
2.00 4.60 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Træff vs Follo

58,24,18 1,2-2,1
1.70 4.48 3.78 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:10

Hogaborgs vs Savedalens

22,22,56 2,0-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Halmia vs KSF Prespa Birlik

77,5,18 1,0-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

Eastbourne Borough vs Dulwich Hamlet

23,19,58 2,4-3,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Lindome vs Vinbergs

79,11,26 1,5-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:10

Ullareds vs IFK Malmo

19,23,58 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Altrincham vs Bradford Park Avenue

47,23,32 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Skiljebo vs Vasalunds

36,16,49 2,0-1,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bath City vs Lewes

37,26,37 X,3-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Stromsbergs vs Norrtalje

23,15,62 2,4-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Billericay Town vs Whitehawk

64,22,24 1,9-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:10

Sundbybergs vs Gamla Upsala

46,18,36 1,4-3,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Brackley Town vs Marine

37,30,33 X,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Taby vs Lidingo

29,15,56 2,2-3,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Brightlingsea Regent vs Torquay United

46,18,37 1,0-0,1
4.30 4.00 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Assyriska BK vs Olympic

63,17,28 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:10

Rosengard vs Kvarnby

73,17,24 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Cleethorpes Town vs Guiseley

49,30,25 1X,2-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:10

Hittarps vs Varbergs GIF

63,16,21 1,6-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:10

Concord Rangers vs Beaconsfield

31,27,44 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Curzon Ashton vs Southport

40,25,36 12,1-2,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Nykopings vs Sollentuna

39,34,28 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Asarums vs Lindsdals

66,20,14 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:10

Assyriska Turabdin vs Rappe GOIF

66,28,20 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:10

Berga vs Osterlen

39,21,41 12,1-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Nosaby vs Hassleholm IF

53,29,25 1X,0-0,1
2.27 4.20 2.29 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Raaslatts SK vs Dalstorps

55,27,18 1X,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:10

Solvesborgs vs Nassjo

26,14,60 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Gute vs Valbo FF

76,11,27 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:10

Hereford vs Welling United

37,20,43 12,0-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Hungerford Town vs Wealdstone

24,20,56 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Lunds vs Eskilsminne

37,12,52 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Karlslunds vs Umea

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.74 3.50 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

United of Manchester vs Witton Albion

28,29,47 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Gainsborough Trinity vs Blyth Spartans

50,11,41 1,1-2,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Gloucester City vs Dorking Wanderers

69,23,22 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:10

Haringey Borough vs Sudbury

51,37,12 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
12:10

Kolding B vs Varde

29,5,66 2,1-1,1
2.74 3.74 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Lystrup vs Norresundby

20,14,66 2,0-0,1
4.96 4.74 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

VSK Aarhus vs Vatanspor

22,24,54 2,4-0,1
1.67 4.00 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Holbæk B&I vs Herlev

42,10,48 12,0-0,1
1.67 3.80 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Fremad Valby vs Kastrup

69,17,25 1,0-0,1
2.54 3.60 2.32 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

B 1909 vs Naesby

59,10,35 1,0-0,1
3.70 4.24 1.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Hedensted vs Silkeborg

52,11,39 1,0-0,1
1.67 4.00 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Oxford City vs Dartford

27,18,55 2,4-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

St Neots Town vs Coalville Town

31,14,60 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stockport County vs Corby Town

30,30,41 X2,3-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Stourbridge vs Kidderminster Harriers

28,34,39 X2,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Tiverton Town vs Metropolitan Police

49,13,39 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Warrington Town vs Telford United

48,23,32 1,2-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

York City vs St Ives Town

55,22,28 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

AB Tarnby vs Avedore

34,16,52 2,0-0,1
5.20 4.50 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Gentofte-Vangede vs Karlslunde IF

36,19,46 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Tallinna Kalev vs Levadia

21,19,60 2,1-4,1
17.0 7.50 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Ufa II

77,7,16 1,2-1,1
1.14 8.00 14.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:10

Nosta Novotroitsk vs Zenit-Izhevsk

35,21,46 2,0-5,1
1.87 3.34 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Volga Ulyanovsk vs Ural II

74,15,25 1,1-1,1
1.19 7.30 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Ben Guerdane vs Tataouine

39,30,31 1X,2-2,1
2.11 3.08 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Pärnu Vaprus vs Narva Trans

12,26,62 X2,0-1,1
28.0 10.0 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Avenir Sportif de Gabes vs Etoile sportive de Metlaoui

53,31,23 1X,2-1,1
2.28 3.14 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

JS Kairouan vs Stade Gabesien

48,32,24 1X,1-1,1
2.41 2.83 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Chelyabinsk vs Zvezda Perm

39,22,39 12,2-0,1
1.90 3.34 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Barcelona II vs Atletico Baleares

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
2.10 3.06 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Tammeka vs Paide Linnameeskond

45,19,37 1,1-1,1
2.44 3.64 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Viljandi Tulevik vs Kuressaare

55,13,36 1,1-2,1
1.60 4.40 4.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:10

Club Africain vs Stade Tunisien

50,27,27 1X,1-4,1
1.45 4.22 7.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Difaa El Jadida

35,28,37 X,2-0,1
2.52 2.74 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

St. Andrews vs Birkirkara

24,17,59 2,2-0,1
7.30 4.60 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Esteghlal

24,40,38 X2,1-2,1
6.60 2.77 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Floriana vs Senglea Athletic

69,25,21 1,4-1,1
1.31 5.40 7.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Tigres U20 vs America U20

38,18,45 2,2-0,1
2.55 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:10

Tijuana U20 vs Queretaro U20

35,29,37 X,3-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Palestine vs Nepal

57,23,27 1,1-0,1
1.17 7.40 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Leningradets vs Velez

41,16,43 12,0-2,1
2.26 3.24 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Znamya Truda vs Murom

27,15,58 2,0-0,1
3.34 3.74 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Ahva Arraba vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

14,23,63 2,3-2,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

TuS Holzkirchen vs DJK Vilzing

34,19,49 2,0-3,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

KSV Baunatal vs 1931 Eddersheim e.V.

21,18,61 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

1896 Rain am Lech vs Ismaning

57,31,22 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:10

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs KSV Hessen Kassel

23,34,46 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.66 2.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs Kottern-St. Mang

26,36,39 X2,0-0,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Kirchanschoring vs 1860 Munchen II

45,30,27 1X,0-0,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs Unterfohring

61,36,17 1X,0-0,1
1.93 4.16 2.85 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:10

Malchower vs Lichtenberg 47

13,37,50 X2,0-0,1
8.80 6.50 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

1. Sonthofen vs 1865 Dachau

19,20,61 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Bad Vilbel vs SpVgg Neu-Isenburg

28,9,63 2,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Progres Niedercorn vs Mondorf-les-Bains

67,17,16 1,2-1,1
1.43 4.54 6.55 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:10

Union Titus Petange vs UNA Strassen

38,9,56 2,0-0,1
1.97 4.10 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

CE Felanitx vs Pena Deportiva Rociera

26,24,50 2,1-2,1
2.89 3.22 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

FSV Erlangen-Bruck vs Neumarkt am Wallersee

20,29,51 X2,0-0,1
2.23 3.78 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Eltersdorf vs DJK Gebenbach

30,25,49 2,0-0,1
3.14 4.28 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Seligenporten vs Wurzburger Kickers II

31,25,47 2,0-0,1
1.62 4.54 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

JSM Bejaia vs USM Blida

51,35,21 1X,3-0,1
1.46 3.60 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

MC Saïda vs ASO Chlef

25,40,36 X2,1-1,1
2.27 2.75 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Racing Club Relizane vs ASM Oran

35,28,37 X,1-0,1
1.87 3.00 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

USM El Harrach vs Amal Bou Saada

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.27 2.63 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs TSG Backnang

30,40,30 X,1-0,1
1.86 4.20 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Juventud Torremolinos vs Atletico Mancha Real

45,22,34 1,0-0,1
2.55 3.30 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

1. Sand vs SpVgg Bayern Hof

45,21,35 1,0-0,1
5.90 4.76 1.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Mallorca II vs Constancia

61,20,19 1,1-0,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:10

SpVgg Ansbach vs DJK Ammerthal

36,10,56 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

JSM Skikda vs Biskra

30,19,56 2,0-0,1
2.62 2.87 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

MC El Eulma vs USM Annaba

31,31,40 X2,1-0,1
1.67 3.22 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Bahlinger vs Ravensburg

67,21,12 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.34 3.72 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:10

Santfeliuenc vs UE Sants

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Vilafranca vs Pobla de Mafumet

28,26,49 X2,1-0,1
2.74 3.08 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Central Cordoba vs Excursionistas

50,28,26 1X,2-0,1
1.85 3.00 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Yague CF vs Naxara

46,17,38 1,2-2,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs UD Rayo Ibense

76,12,25 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Novelda vs Villarreal III

31,37,33 X,0-1,1
1.53 3.72 5.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Las Palmas III vs Buzanada

41,32,28 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:10

Real Sociedad III vs Lagun Onak

40,34,27 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

JSM Bejaia U21 vs USM Blida U21

45,27,30 1X,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

JSM Skikda U21 vs Biskra U21

42,27,33 1X,0-3,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

Braga U23 vs Marítimo U23

49,35,22 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.60 3.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

MC El Eulma U21 vs USM Annaba U21

25,44,31 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

MC Saïda U21 vs ASO Chlef U21

20,45,35 X2,1-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

NK Magra U21 vs WA Tlemcen U21

24,40,37 X2,4-0,1
4.18 3.64 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Racing Club Relizane U21 vs ASM Oran U21

25,27,48 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Vitoria Guimaraes U23 vs Cova da Piedade U23

61,24,15 1,5-3,1
1.74 3.50 3.98 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
12:10

USM El Harrach U21 vs Amal Bou Saada U21

37,33,31 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

AFAK Relizane (Women) vs JF Khroub (Women)

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.89 3.46 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Deportivo Toluca II vs Reboceros de La Piedad

24,42,35 X2,1-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

TJ Jiskra Rymarov vs Odra Petrkovice

35,21,46 2,2-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Kraluv Dvur vs TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

43,23,36 1,3-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Korso United vs Toolon Taisto

9,18,73 2,1-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba vs Novorizontino

34,31,36 X,1-2,1
2.14 3.42 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Inter Playa del Carmen AC vs Club Deportivo Zamora

48,35,23 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

MPS Atletico Malmi vs Kuusysi Lahti

73,16,11 1,3-1,1
1.06 13.0 23.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
12:10

MaPS Masku vs TuWe

75,16,24 1,5-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:10

Americano Rio de Janeiro vs AD Itaborai

61,11,33 1,1-0,1
1.50 3.68 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Tampereen Ilves II vs Tp-T

52,19,32 1,7-0,1
1.23 7.00 7.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:10

Albinegros Orizaba vs Yalmakan

32,40,28 1X,1-0,1
2.07 3.40 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:10

Paderborn 07 U19 vs Freiburg U19

31,17,57 2,0-0,1
2.49 4.06 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:10

Ashdod U19 vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19

43,33,27 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Augsburg U19

48,15,38 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.34 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Mykolaiv vs Agrobiznes Volochisk

56,39,17 1X,0-0,1
1.54 3.84 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Olimpia vs Ferroviária

29,37,35 X2,1-5,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:10

Arvis vs Erchim

12,35,53 X2,2-7,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Rukh Vinnyky vs Metallist 1925

28,26,50 X2,1-1,1
3.44 3.34 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

FCV Dender EH vs Seraing United

10,61,29 X2,0-4,1
2.43 3.56 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev vs Volyn Lutsk

52,11,39 1,0-0,1
2.13 3.24 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

Sant Andreu vs Osasco

39,41,23 1X,3-0,1
1.90 3.24 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

CLE vs Nopsa

13,4,83 2,2-3,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

NK Varazdin U19 vs Inter Zapresic U19

18,22,60 2,0-0,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Hyvinkaan Palloseura vs RiPS

27,27,50 X2,0-4,1
3.26 4.20 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:10

Deportivo Tepic vs Murcielagos

49,32,24 1X,1-1,1
3.36 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

61,23,25 1,0-0,1
1.31 4.58 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

43,17,41 12,0-1,1
2.60 3.50 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Rio Claro

40,29,32 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Taubate vs Ituano

37,29,35 X,2-1,1
2.41 3.17 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Maccabi Haifa U19 vs Ironi Sport Hadera U19

35,19,48 2,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva U19

39,36,26 1X,1-3,1
1.94 3.58 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

VfL Bochum U19 vs VfL Wolfsburg U19

41,19,41 12,0-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Beitar Jerusalem U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

51,19,33 1,3-3,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs Rudes U19

50,12,39 1,2-0,1
2.26 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Witbank Spurs vs Stellenbosch

25,32,46 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.05 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Clube Atletico Juventus vs Sao Bernardo

32,19,53 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Feirense U23 vs Aves U23

11,17,72 2,1-2,1
2.70 3.56 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Sporting U23 vs Estoril U23

33,25,43 2,0-1,1
1.74 3.38 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Balkany Zarya vs Obolon Kyiv

50,27,28 1X,0-0,1
2.10 3.15 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

ChievoVerona U19 vs Citta di Palermo U19

28,23,53 2,0-1,1
2.18 3.50 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Torino U19 vs Juventus U19

46,19,37 1,2-2,1
2.25 3.54 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Atalanta Bergamo U19 vs Fiorentina U19

38,26,36 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Indija vs Trayal

32,34,34 X,1-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Cagliari Calcio U19 vs Empoli U19

53,23,29 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

CSF Speranta Nisporeni vs Sheriff Tiraspol

20,28,52 X2,0-0,1
6.40 4.32 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs Club Necaxa II

39,26,35 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.38 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Vidar vs Kjelsas

29,25,50 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Nybergsund vs Fredrikstad

16,20,64 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Skendija vs Renova

53,27,26 1X,2-2,1
1.33 5.30 7.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Vardar vs Academy Pandev

40,26,34 1X,3-0,1
1.72 3.70 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Shkupi vs Rabotnicki

28,35,39 X2,0-0,1
1.75 3.84 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Bayern Munich U19 vs VfB Stuttgart U19

62,16,29 1,1-3,1
1.45 4.34 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Grorud vs Asker

47,15,39 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

KFUM vs Vard Haugesund

63,22,24 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
22:10

Sporting San Jose vs AD Cariari Pococí

66,29,20 1X,1-3,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:10

CE Aimore vs Gremio Atletico Farroupilha

52,37,20 1X,1-0,1
1.91 3.24 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Brattvag vs Flekkeroy

47,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Juventud de Las Piedras II vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

26,41,35 X2,2-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Nova Prata RS vs Avenida

9,42,49 X2,0-0,1
9.60 4.52 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Buducnost Dobanovci vs Sindelic Beograd

36,37,28 1X,1-1,1
1.62 3.70 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

Caucaia vs Ferroviario

22,56,22 X,1-3,1
2.70 2.70 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Al-Thaid Sharjah vs Al-Oruba

37,30,33 1X,0-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Armee Patriotique Rwandaise vs Mukura Victory Sports

48,42,17 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.02 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

Fujian Tianxin vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

17,29,54 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Bursaspor U21 vs MKE Ankaragucu U21

43,23,36 1,4-2,1
1.60 4.02 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Hatta Club vs Masfut

41,24,36 1,4-3,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Qingdao Jonoon vs Sichuan Annapurna

40,19,42 12,0-1,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:10

Kayserispor U21 vs Сaykur Rizespor U21

39,38,24 1X,3-5,1
2.41 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Shenyang Urban vs Nantong Zhiyun

31,18,54 2,0-1,1
2.39 3.60 2.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:10

Shenzhen Ledman vs Shaanxi Athletic

32,28,40 X2,2-1,1
3.76 3.60 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:10

Suzhou Dongwu vs Hebei Elite

30,36,35 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Sfax Railways vs AS Ariana

21,20,59 2,4-1,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:10

Suva vs Rewa

37,30,33 X,2-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:10

ACS Sirineasa vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

57,28,15 1X,4-0,1
1.29 5.00 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu vs Bandırmaspor

24,27,49 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Netherlands U19 (Women) vs Belarus U19 (Women)

74,4,22 1,4-0,1
1.02 17.0 28.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

Hungary U19 (Women) vs Republic of Macedonia U19 (Women)

61,7,36 1,9-0,1
1.02 17.0 28.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:10

Belasica Strumica vs Sileks

41,37,25 1X,0-0,1
3.11 3.24 2.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:10

Umraniyespor U21 vs Denizlispor U21

25,28,51 X2,1-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Skala IF vs Havnar Boltfelag

30,13,57 2,0-0,1
4.80 4.16 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Pobeda

52,32,16 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.48 3.17 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

Association sportive de Djerba vs Marsa

19,44,37 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.90 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

EGS Gafsa vs Etoile Olympique Sidi Bouzid

66,24,22 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:10

Beijing Institute of Technology vs Jiangxi Liansheng

62,24,23 1,3-1,1
2.12 3.01 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:10

Chile (Women) vs South Africa (Women)

33,25,44 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

US TORCY Val Maubuee U19 vs Metz U19

27,27,50 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

China (Women) vs Finland (Women)

59,10,34 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10
14:10

Trikala vs Volos NFC

24,37,43 X2,2-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Rezekne vs Super Nova

26,24,50 2,2-6,1
2.27 4.00 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Dock Sud vs Deportivo Armenio

29,30,43 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Tukums 2000 vs RTU

46,17,39 1,1-2,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:10

Argja Boltfelag vs Vikingur Gota

16,13,71 2,0-0,1
6.90 5.00 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

AC Bellinzona vs Bruhl

33,31,38 X,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

ESF Amizour (Women) vs MZ Biskra (Women)

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
22.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Alboraya U19 vs Levante UD U19

31,26,44 X2,1-1,1
3.76 3.76 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

UD Almeria U19 vs Sevilla U19

18,37,45 X2,0-0,1
3.46 4.32 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

B36 Torshavn vs TB FCS Royn

63,13,31 1,1-0,1
1.36 5.15 6.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Laguna U19 vs Guia U19

53,35,12 1X,2-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.16 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:10

EB Streymur vs NSI Runavik

25,8,67 2,0-0,1
5.40 4.58 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Real Betis U19 vs San Felix U19

34,9,63 2,2-1,1
1.63 3.90 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:10

Deportes Vallenar vs Deportes Recoleta

57,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

San Antonio Unido vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.22 2.80 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Thailand (Women) vs Portugal (Women)

29,21,55 2,1-4,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

07 Vestur vs KI Klaksvik

31,10,59 2,0-0,1
9.20 5.70 1.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:10

Correcaminos II vs Monarcas Morelia II

37,37,27 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Inter Turku II vs Aland

43,4,53 2,1-1,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

MYPA vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

34,20,47 2,1-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Irapuato vs Sporting Canamy

67,30,18 1X,3-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:10

Industria Galda vs CNS Cetate Deva

51,17,34 1,1-0,1
2.00 3.62 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Municipal Mejillones vs Escuela de Futbol de Macul

73,16,11 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
20:10

Trasandino de Los Andes vs Tomas Greig

57,28,15 1X,3-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:10

Stade Rennais U19 vs Trelissac U19

57,28,15 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:10

Deportes Limache vs Brujas

66,27,7 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
13:10

Evpatoria vs Sevastopol

24,42,35 X2,0-0,1
5.65 3.84 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Linares

76,11,27 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:10

Provincial Ovalle vs Provincial Osorno

34,24,43 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

AS Nordia Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem

47,28,28 1X,0-1,1
1.86 3.24 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Club Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Madryn

18,40,42 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

1461 Trabzon vs Cizrespor

42,32,28 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras vs Sportivo Desamparados

36,35,30 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10
11:10

Galatasaray U19 vs Antalyaspor U19

74,13,13 1,1-2,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:10

Goztepe U19 vs Kasımpasa U19

25,28,47 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10
22:10

CA Union de Sunchales vs Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú

62,29,21 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Becamex Binh Duong vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

42,28,31 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.28 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Pardubice U19

27,23,50 2,1-1,1
2.35 3.56 2.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

27,17,56 2,2-1,1
6.35 5.25 1.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:10

Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Herzliya U19

25,22,53 2,3-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Girondins de Bordeaux II vs Colomiers

31,27,44 X2,0-1,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Croix IC vs Lusitanos Saint-Maur

38,42,22 1X,3-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Fleury-Merogis vs Sedan

29,20,54 2,3-2,1
2.27 3.22 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Furiani Agliani vs Poissy

30,34,36 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Buildcon vs Green Eagles

33,30,38 X,2-1,1
2.70 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Lyonnais II vs Toulon

30,25,48 2,2-4,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Forest Rangers vs Lusaka Dynamos

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
2.39 2.87 2.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Napsa Stars vs Kabwe youth soccer academy

37,44,21 1X,1-0,1
1.54 3.42 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

Al Sahel vs Al Salibikhaet

44,20,36 1,1-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Nice II vs Marseille Endoume

20,28,52 X2,2-4,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Burgan Sports Club vs Al Yarmouk Kuwait

35,15,52 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Zanaco vs Kitwe United

24,26,50 X2,3-2,1
1.54 3.78 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

AS Saint-Etienne II vs Vendee Les Herbiers

51,32,23 1X,3-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

ZESCO United vs Red Arrows

39,43,22 1X,0-1,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:10

AS Vitre vs Paris Saint-Germain II

16,50,34 X2,2-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Hai Phong vs Hanoi T&T

22,27,51 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

EC Agua Santa U20 vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20

32,20,50 2,0-2,1
2.43 3.19 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Banik Ostrava U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

26,22,52 2,4-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Matonense U20 vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20

38,11,54 2,0-5,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Song Lam Nghe An vs Ho Chi Minh City

67,19,25 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:10
20:10

Atletico Pantoja vs Cibao

55,28,17 1X,2-3,1
2.50 3.38 2.42 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:10

NK Brinje Grosuplje vs Nk Ivancna Gorica

32,21,50 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

XSKT Can Tho vs Nam Dinh

31,30,40 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Fastav Zlin U21

45,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

1. Slovacko U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

24,15,61 2,2-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Sparta Prague U19

20,14,66 2,0-3,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Creteil-Lusitanos vs SAS Epinal

27,42,31 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Benfica U23 vs Rio Ave U23

57,17,31 1,2-2,1
1.63 4.02 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Hong Kong Football Club vs Eastern District

44,20,36 1,3-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Resources Capital vs Hong Kong Rangers

63,23,14 1,1-3,1
3.82 4.50 1.59 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:10

Wing Yee vs Central & Western

38,42,22 1X,0-0,1
1.40 5.05 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Brezice vs Krka

24,23,53 2,0-1,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

NK Rogaska vs Dob

41,21,39 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Birmingham City U23 vs Fulham U23

32,28,41 X2,1-2,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10