Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-10-07

16:10

Liverpool vs Manchester City

36,17,48 2,0-0,1
2.81 3.74 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Southampton vs Chelsea

23,31,46 X2,0-3,1
6.00 3.94 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Fulham vs Arsenal

41,19,41 12,1-5,1
5.00 4.50 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Arsenal Tula vs Ufa

31,33,37 X,0-0,1
2.07 3.28 4.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

36,33,32 1X,0-1,1
2.47 3.30 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

Krylia Sovetov vs Dynamo Moscow

42,24,35 1,0-0,1
2.76 3.20 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Rostov vs Orenburg

28,22,54 2,0-0,1
1.89 3.36 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Rubin vs Ural

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
1.68 3.60 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Spartak Moscow

36,22,42 12,2-3,1
4.96 3.52 1.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Krasnodar

48,18,35 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.66 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Akhmat vs Anzhi Makhachkala

52,24,28 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dynamo Kyiv vs Olimpik Donetsk

59,28,22 1X,1-0,1
1.19 6.30 19.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya Luhansk

55,21,29 1,1-1,1
1.21 6.30 15.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Vorskla Poltava vs Arsenal Kyiv

47,17,38 1,0-2,1
1.81 3.40 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Lviv vs Desna Chernihiv

23,38,42 X2,1-3,1
2.67 3.05 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Sevilla vs Celta

47,28,28 1X,2-1,1
1.80 4.40 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Espanyol vs Villarreal

38,30,32 1X,3-1,1
2.72 3.24 3.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.64 9.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Valencia vs Barcelona

30,26,45 X2,1-1,1
6.25 4.90 1.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Real Valladolid vs Huesca

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
2.20 3.40 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs 1. Nurnberg

34,27,41 X2,6-0,1
1.45 5.40 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Olympique de Marseille vs Stade Malherbe Caen

57,29,23 1X,2-0,1
1.41 5.40 9.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Napoli vs Sassuolo Calcio

55,19,30 1,2-0,1
1.28 6.40 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

SPAL vs Internazionale Milano

25,29,46 X2,1-2,1
5.75 3.96 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Genoa vs Parma

35,23,44 2,1-3,1
2.20 3.40 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Atalanta vs Sampdoria

45,24,32 1,0-1,1
1.74 4.00 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Lazio vs Fiorentina

41,22,37 1,1-0,1
2.01 3.78 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

AS Monaco vs Stade Rennais

38,24,39 12,1-2,1
2.15 3.62 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Nantes

53,25,27 1,3-0,1
2.42 3.32 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Milan vs ChievoVerona

55,27,25 1X,3-1,1
1.31 5.90 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt

37,25,39 12,1-2,1
1.73 4.24 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Freiburg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

27,28,49 X2,0-0,1
3.54 3.58 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Paris Saint-Germain vs Lyon

51,13,38 1,5-0,1
1.33 8.10 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Gaz Metan

32,32,36 X,1-2,1
2.37 3.12 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

KS Cracovia vs Wisla Krakow

36,28,36 X,0-2,1
2.63 3.10 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Steaua Bucuresti vs Concordia Chiajna

58,24,25 1,0-1,1
1.31 5.15 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Korona Kielce vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

34,23,44 2,1-1,1
3.30 3.28 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Lubin

38,27,36 X,3-1,1
2.46 3.14 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Spartak Trnava vs Sered

35,17,51 2,2-1,1
1.38 4.96 6.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Dunarea Calarasi vs Voluntari

59,24,17 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 3.19 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:10

Vitesse vs Heracles Almelo

36,30,34 X,4-0,1
1.64 4.00 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Emmen vs Fortuna Sittard

35,26,39 X,3-3,1
2.42 3.30 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Willem II vs Feyenoord

29,19,58 2,1-1,1
4.50 4.00 1.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Ajax vs AZ Alkmaar

44,22,35 1,5-0,1
1.37 4.50 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Helsingborgs vs Falkenbergs

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
1.75 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Varbergs BoIS vs Norrby

32,25,46 2,4-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

St. Pauli vs Sandhausen

48,26,29 1X,3-1,1
2.10 3.36 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

1. Union Berlin vs 1. Heidenheim

34,31,36 X,1-1,1
1.74 3.70 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Ingolstadt 04 vs Paderborn 07

25,28,47 X2,1-2,1
2.16 3.38 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Brommapojkarna vs Hammarby

26,18,56 2,2-4,1
5.50 4.22 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

AIK vs Orebro

60,23,25 1,1-1,1
1.26 6.20 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

IFK Norrkoping vs Djurgardens

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
2.25 3.48 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Benfica vs Porto

35,24,41 12,1-0,1
2.36 3.36 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Gent vs Genk

37,23,41 12,1-5,1
2.59 3.48 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Standard Liege vs Club Brugge

33,27,41 X2,3-1,1
2.83 3.52 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Zulte Waregem vs Anderlecht

35,18,48 2,1-2,1
3.54 3.64 2.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Bristol City vs Sheffield Wednesday

36,32,32 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.50 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Rosenborg vs Sandefjord

67,22,11 1,1-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:10

Odd Grenland vs Ranheim

41,20,39 12,2-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Kristiansund BK vs Tromso

35,22,44 2,5-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Bodo-Glimt vs Molde

31,24,47 2,0-1,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Start vs Sarpsborg 08

31,23,48 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Brann vs Lillestrom

55,21,29 1,1-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Gyeongnam vs Jeju United

48,30,26 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.60 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

25,31,49 X2,1-2,1
3.20 3.50 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:10

Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

30,21,54 2,2-2,1
3.72 3.70 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Mariehamn vs Lahti

28,30,43 X2,3-0,1
2.64 3.46 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

HJK vs Vaasan Palloseura

54,25,27 1,1-0,1
1.26 6.25 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Kuopion Palloseura vs Ilves

38,26,36 X,2-0,1
1.70 3.94 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Lamia vs OFI Crete

20,26,54 X2,1-1,1
2.40 2.88 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

P.A.O.K. vs Apollon Smyrni

67,18,15 1,2-0,1
1.07 8.00 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
07:10

Machida Zelvia vs Montedio Yamagata

33,37,31 X,0-0,1
2.57 3.14 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Gifu

56,27,24 1X,4-1,1
2.10 3.44 3.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:10

Tokushima Vortis vs Zweigen Kanazawa

44,25,33 1,0-3,1
1.98 3.32 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Tochigi vs Yokohama

30,33,39 X2,0-0,1
2.90 3.06 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:10

Roasso Kumamoto vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

26,17,57 2,1-3,1
3.38 3.56 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:10

Oita Trinita vs Kyoto Sanga

58,22,26 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.48 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale

36,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.95 3.52 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

Vegalta Sendai vs Urawa Red Diamonds

36,23,42 12,1-1,1
2.91 3.72 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Nagoya Grampus vs Tokyo

36,23,42 12,1-2,1
3.03 3.74 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Jubilo Iwata

38,23,40 12,5-1,1
2.34 3.48 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Tigres vs Club America

30,36,34 X,2-3,1
2.12 3.44 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:10

Guadalajara vs Club Universidad Nacional

38,27,36 X,1-2,1
2.27 3.40 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:10

Tijuana vs Queretaro

37,31,33 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.54 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Deportivo Toluca vs Pachuca

43,27,32 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.40 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Copenhagen vs Randers

53,26,26 1X,4-0,1
1.46 4.80 6.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Hobro vs Nordsjaelland

27,24,54 2,3-2,1
4.20 3.66 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Horsens vs Esbjerg fB

20,28,52 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.34 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Xamax vs Sion

66,19,26 1,1-1,1
2.56 3.74 2.58 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:10

Thun vs Zurich

40,19,42 12,2-2,1
2.32 3.80 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Leon vs Monarcas Morelia

37,23,41 12,1-2,1
2.02 3.50 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Bahia

40,28,32 1X,2-2,1
1.67 3.78 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Lugano

27,23,55 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.56 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Wacker Innsbruck vs LASK Linz

42,9,50 2,1-0,1
3.60 3.66 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg

34,18,49 2,1-2,1
4.94 3.80 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Rapid Wien vs Mattersburg

34,24,42 2,1-0,1
1.74 3.90 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Rangers vs Heart of Midlothian

41,22,37 1,3-1,1
1.84 3.60 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Midtjylland vs Vendsyssel

50,23,30 1,3-0,1
1.44 4.84 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

AaB Fodbold vs Brondby

29,23,52 2,1-3,1
3.08 3.44 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

St. Johnstone vs Celtic

24,24,52 2,0-6,1
14.0 5.70 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Atromitos vs PAS Giannina

50,30,24 1X,1-0,1
1.81 3.17 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Victoria Sulejowek vs Legia Warsaw II

36,18,47 2,1-2,1
2.72 3.54 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

ZKS Olimpia Zambrow vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

50,13,39 1,0-0,1
2.34 3.54 2.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Gryf Wejherowo

28,29,46 X2,1-2,1
1.73 3.62 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Rudes vs Dinamo Zagreb

21,31,48 X2,0-3,1
12.5 5.95 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

AC Omonia vs Apollon Limassol

31,12,62 2,0-2,1
2.99 3.28 2.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Pelikan Lowicz vs Legionovia

39,11,52 2,3-3,1
2.58 3.54 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Brescia Calcio vs Calcio Padova

23,38,42 X2,4-1,1
1.83 3.28 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Livorno Calcio vs Spezia Calcio

35,27,39 X,1-3,1
2.86 3.04 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Portimonense vs Sporting

20,23,57 2,4-2,1
6.15 3.98 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Varnsdorf vs Viktoria Zizkov

42,31,29 1X,3-1,1
1.90 3.38 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Boavista vs Aves

43,23,35 1,1-0,1
2.15 3.26 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

MAS Taborsko vs Prostejov

20,17,63 2,1-1,1
1.99 3.34 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Citta di Palermo vs Crotone

55,32,21 1X,1-0,1
2.11 3.22 3.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Ermis Aradippou vs AEK Larnaca

27,20,53 2,1-2,1
4.94 3.68 1.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Viktoria Plzen vs Teplice

52,22,29 1,1-0,1
1.29 4.70 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Slavia Prague vs 1. Pribram

48,15,39 1,4-1,1
1.17 6.95 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

SFC Opava vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

42,20,38 1,0-1,1
2.41 3.19 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Karvina vs Dukla Prague

51,18,33 1,0-2,1
1.87 3.38 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Hajduk Split vs Osijek

42,32,28 1X,0-2,1
1.90 3.30 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

AEL Limassol vs Alki Oroklinis

61,15,31 1,5-1,1
1.15 5.40 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

AEK Athens vs Olympiacos

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.19 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Meppen vs 1860 Munchen

28,27,49 X2,1-0,1
2.86 3.30 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Hallescher

42,16,42 12,2-0,1
2.27 3.34 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Roskilde vs Nykobing

33,31,37 X,2-2,1
2.43 3.74 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Silkeborg vs Lyngby

53,27,26 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.94 3.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Thisted vs Fredericia

28,28,46 X2,0-3,1
3.96 3.88 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles Galaxy

42,25,34 1,1-1,1
1.68 4.30 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:10

Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers

36,27,39 X,1-4,1
2.12 3.74 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:10

San Jose Earthquakes vs New York Red Bulls

17,22,61 2,1-3,1
4.48 4.14 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

D.C. United vs Chicago Fire

34,28,38 X,2-1,1
1.53 4.74 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Næstved vs Helsingor

77,23,20 1,1-1,1
2.75 3.64 2.57 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:10

Fremad Amager vs Hvidovre

22,27,51 X2,2-2,1
2.33 3.52 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Philadelphia Union vs Minnesota United

67,9,32 1,5-1,1
1.54 4.54 5.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:10

Dallas vs Orlando City

68,23,22 1,2-0,1
1.43 4.84 7.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
01:10

Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles

19,26,55 X2,0-3,1
3.24 3.84 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Braga II vs Academico de Viseu

27,33,43 X2,2-0,1
2.67 3.32 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Cádiz vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

37,45,21 1X,1-1,1
1.73 3.42 5.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Malaga

52,23,29 1,1-1,1
2.26 3.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Real Oviedo vs Albacete Balompie

35,34,31 1X,1-0,1
2.18 2.85 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Elche vs Lugo

38,32,30 1X,2-1,1
2.36 3.00 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Academica de Coimbra vs Estoril

44,26,31 1X,2-7,1
2.52 3.20 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

Varzim vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

42,22,36 1,1-2,1
2.10 3.34 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Leixoes vs Oliveirense

34,39,29 1X,1-1,1
2.17 3.38 3.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Porto II vs Arouca

35,23,44 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.34 3.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Reus Deportiu vs Granada

32,24,45 2,1-2,1
3.00 2.90 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:10

Envigado vs Jaguares de Cordoba

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
2.14 3.06 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

Rionegro Aguilas vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

30,37,34 X,0-3,1
1.78 3.24 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Universitatea Cluj vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

69,30,18 1X,1-1,1
1.37 4.48 7.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
00:10

Deportivo Cali vs Patriotas

38,29,34 1X,0-2,1
1.65 3.56 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bidvest Wits

39,30,32 1X,1-1,1
2.01 3.04 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Black Leopards

22,37,41 X2,1-0,1
2.31 2.86 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Videoton vs MTK Budapest

37,19,46 2,0-3,1
1.59 3.88 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Baroka vs SuperSport United

25,37,41 X2,0-0,1
3.40 2.75 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Pogon Szczecin II vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

23,12,65 2,0-1,1
2.48 3.74 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Botev Vratsa vs Ludogorets 1945

19,23,58 2,1-4,1
8.60 6.70 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Hradec Kralove vs Trinec

52,31,24 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.94 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Levski Sofia vs Slavia Sofia

51,26,27 1X,2-0,1
1.27 5.80 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

MSK Zilina II vs Inter Bratislava

47,27,29 1X,4-3,1
1.74 4.74 3.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:10

Boyaca Chico vs America de Cali

24,28,48 X2,2-1,1
2.78 3.20 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Glenville vs Glebe North

51,34,15 1X,0-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.75 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

Home Farm vs Edenderry Town

14,31,55 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Wayside Celtic F.C vs Maynooth University Town

66,19,15 1,0-0,1
2.98 3.74 1.93 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

UCD U19 vs Dundalk U19

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs K.V.C. Westerlo

32,31,38 X,2-0,1
2.73 3.28 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Club Atletico Patronato vs Independiente

24,32,48 X2,0-0,1
3.48 3.00 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Club Atletico Banfield vs San Lorenzo

20,37,43 X2,2-0,1
3.78 2.85 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Atletico Tucuman vs Club Atletico Lanus

46,36,22 1X,0-0,1
2.53 3.10 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Hacken vs Malmo

36,21,45 2,1-1,1
2.76 3.16 2.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:10

Juniors OO vs Blau-Weiß Linz

36,20,45 2,3-2,1
4.78 4.20 1.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Guangzhou R&F vs Beijing Guoan

32,21,50 2,0-3,1
6.65 4.50 1.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Shanghai SIPG vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

62,17,21 1,5-0,1
1.19 7.00 14.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:10

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Sivasspor

34,29,38 X,4-4,1
2.25 3.40 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Fenerbahce vs İstanbul BFK

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
2.35 3.40 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Trabzonspor

29,29,45 X2,1-3,1
2.52 3.10 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Konyaspor vs Besiktas

26,31,47 X2,1-0,1
4.75 3.80 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Rosario Central vs Union de Santa Fe

31,33,37 X2,0-4,1
2.33 2.92 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Talleres de Cordoba vs Belgrano

42,27,33 1X,3-0,1
2.34 2.88 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:10

Colo-Colo vs Union Espanola

52,22,30 1,1-1,1
2.07 3.42 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Antofagasta

18,32,50 X2,0-0,1
3.10 3.34 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Audax Italiano vs Union La Calera

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.34 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

NK Triglav Kranj vs Gorica

30,22,51 2,2-4,1
3.54 3.38 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Al-Duhail vs Umm Salal

63,20,25 1,2-0,1
1.27 6.25 9.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:10

Al Sadd vs Al-Sailiya

69,16,25 1,1-1,1
1.22 7.00 11.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:10

ASK Ebreichsdorf vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II

72,15,26 1,2-0,1
1.20 7.10 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Servette vs Wil 1900

31,36,33 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.42 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Chiasso vs Lausanne-Sport

34,19,50 2,1-1,1
4.60 4.00 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Aarau vs Winterthur

34,26,40 X,2-3,1
2.04 3.90 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Adanaspor vs Balikesirspor

26,29,50 X2,2-1,1
2.79 3.52 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Boluspor vs Giresunspor

69,17,26 1,1-1,1
2.01 3.50 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10
17:10

Osmanlıspor vs Adana Demirspor

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
2.54 3.34 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Perak vs Sabah

44,27,31 1X,5-0,1
1.62 3.94 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Slagelse B&I vs Bronshoj

44,27,31 1X,2-2,1
2.47 3.40 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Ringkobing vs Sydvest 05

75,18,22 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.88 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:10

Danubio vs C.A. Cerro

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
2.23 3.36 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Rampla Juniors vs Penarol

18,17,65 2,1-0,1
6.45 4.34 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Racing Club de Montevideo vs River Plate Montevideo

38,31,33 1X,2-1,1
2.18 3.30 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Šibenik

34,25,43 2,2-1,1
2.75 3.19 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Dalian Transcendence vs Liaoning Whowin

39,31,31 1X,0-1,1
2.16 3.84 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Harbin Yiteng

14,26,60 X2,0-0,1
3.11 3.88 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao vs Hangzhou Greentown

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
2.66 3.98 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Feniks vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD

41,27,33 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

PS Barito Putera vs PSMS Medan

63,23,24 1,3-3,1
1.41 4.74 7.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Mitra Kukar vs PSM Makassar

32,20,49 2,2-3,1
2.31 3.60 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Dinamo Minsk vs Smolevichi

72,20,22 1,2-0,1
1.35 4.50 9.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Berliner AK 07 vs Optik

64,27,22 1X,2-0,1
1.35 5.20 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs Hertha II

34,22,45 2,1-1,1
3.13 3.90 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Luneburger Hansa vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

68,26,20 1X,3-1,1
2.43 3.34 2.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Isloch vs BATE Borisov

25,24,51 2,2-1,1
11.5 4.60 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Neman Grodno

40,26,34 1X,3-0,1
2.14 3.08 3.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs VSG Altglienicke

29,23,53 2,3-2,1
2.60 3.60 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Hamburger II vs VfB Oldenburg

61,23,25 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.78 4.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

VfL Oldenburg 1894 vs Hannover 96 II

47,25,30 1,1-3,1
4.88 3.90 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Havelse vs ETSV Weiche

31,27,45 X2,1-2,1
4.60 4.00 1.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Holstein II vs St. Pauli II

40,28,32 1X,0-1,1
2.14 3.62 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs SSV Jeddeloh

44,19,38 1,1-0,1
1.88 4.04 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Meuselwitz

27,31,45 X2,2-1,1
1.72 3.88 4.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Chemnitzer vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

33,23,47 2,2-0,1
2.26 3.48 3.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:10

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Seoul E-Land

52,32,22 1X,1-2,1
1.63 3.70 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:10

Club Nacional vs Independiente FBC

56,24,26 1,0-3,1
1.67 3.56 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Club Olimpia vs Club General Díaz

63,28,21 1X,2-2,1
1.49 4.02 7.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Rheindorf Altach II vs Kitzbuhel

24,23,53 2,0-1,1
2.45 4.04 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:10

Reichenau vs Kufstein

34,28,38 X,2-3,1
2.80 4.20 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Club Guaraní vs Cerro Porteno

22,20,58 2,0-1,1
4.10 3.28 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Zemun vs Red Star Belgrade

19,21,60 2,1-2,1
11.5 5.80 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Viking vs Tromsdalen

45,21,35 1,2-4,1
1.48 4.30 6.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Jerv vs Levanger

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.75 4.00 4.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

KIL Toppfotball vs Asane

43,26,32 1X,7-2,1
1.59 4.44 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Nest-Sotra vs Notodden

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
1.91 3.72 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Sandnes vs Sogndal

34,28,38 X,1-0,1
3.24 3.48 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Strommen vs Floro

48,16,37 1,2-0,1
1.72 4.14 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Ullensaker Kisa vs Mjondalen

30,24,47 2,2-2,1
3.30 3.84 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

HamKam vs Aalesunds

38,24,38 12,1-3,1
3.38 3.60 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Oddevold vs Mjallby

20,22,58 2,1-2,1
5.70 4.24 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Ubuntu Cape Town vs Maccabi

28,45,28 X,0-0,1
2.79 2.79 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Jomo Cosmos vs Cape Umoya

30,42,28 X,1-0,1
2.13 2.88 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Husqvarna vs Skovde AIK

27,22,51 2,0-1,1
2.23 3.54 2.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:10

Lobos UPNFM vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

26,35,43 X2,0-0,1
3.74 3.28 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:10

Motagua vs C.D.S. Vida

52,29,25 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.00 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Honduras Progreso vs Real C.D. Espana

32,28,41 X2,2-6,1
2.58 3.30 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Metropolitanos vs Estudiantes De Caracas

28,34,39 X2,0-0,1
2.48 3.32 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Universitario de Sucre vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

33,21,48 2,0-0,1
1.47 4.50 6.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:10

Trujillanos vs Zamora

29,30,42 X2,2-0,1
2.58 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Bolivar vs Royal Pari

34,25,42 2,7-5,1
1.44 4.70 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Mineros vs Monagas

42,32,28 1X,1-2,1
1.97 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

San Jose Oruro vs The Strongest

32,16,56 2,0-0,1
2.24 3.44 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Lara

29,32,40 X2,0-0,1
2.75 3.30 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Aurora vs Oriente Petrolero

29,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.34 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Yuen Long vs Kitchee

24,22,54 2,2-2,1
12.0 6.95 1.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Caracas vs Deportivo Tachira

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
2.72 3.10 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Wadi Degla vs Smouha

23,29,48 X2,0-1,1
3.48 3.02 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:10

Hoi King vs Guangzhou R&F II

66,20,24 1,0-5,1
5.30 4.74 1.51 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10
19:10

Al Ahly Cairo vs Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary

61,32,19 1X,3-4,1
1.50 3.92 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Al-Masry vs El Mokawloon

54,35,20 1X,0-0,1
1.98 3.26 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Venados

58,20,27 1,3-2,1
1.97 3.46 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Tampico Madero

42,28,31 1X,2-0,1
1.71 3.70 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

50,22,31 1,1-0,1
1.64 3.82 4.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:10

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs CSD Rangers

44,21,36 1,1-2,1
2.17 3.34 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

26,22,52 2,1-0,1
2.95 3.30 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Cobresal vs Deportes Magallanes

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
1.67 3.70 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Nublense vs San Marcos de Arica

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
1.92 3.32 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

Barnechea vs Santiago Wanderers

43,24,33 1,2-3,1
2.57 3.30 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Atletico Cali vs Llaneros de Guanare

20,39,41 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Akropolis vs BK Forward

35,23,44 2,5-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Oran vs ES Setif

34,29,38 X,0-1,1
2.19 2.75 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Pattaya United vs Port

30,26,45 X2,1-4,1
3.40 4.00 1.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Police Tero vs Prachuap

30,25,47 2,2-1,1
2.53 3.84 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Ratchaburi vs Buriram United

28,18,54 2,0-1,1
6.15 4.60 1.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Sukhothai vs Air

63,21,25 1,3-2,1
1.30 5.40 8.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:10

Suphanburi vs Chai Nat

29,34,37 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.70 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

UBON UMT vs Navy

31,24,46 2,3-0,1
2.32 3.94 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Bangkok Glass vs Nakhon Ratchasima

31,26,44 X2,1-2,1
1.45 4.70 6.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

SCG Muangthong United vs Bangkok United

39,20,41 12,0-0,1
2.46 4.10 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Chonburi vs Chiangrai United

34,27,40 X,1-1,1
2.47 3.74 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Jelgava vs Rigas Futbola skola

21,12,67 2,0-4,1
5.80 3.78 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Aktobe vs Astana

26,23,51 2,1-2,1
5.30 3.44 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Spartaks vs Valmieras

75,13,12 1,4-0,1
1.10 8.90 21.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:10

Liepaja vs Ventspils

41,24,35 1,0-1,1
2.99 3.10 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Japan vs Tajikistan

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
1.53 3.60 7.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Gernika

42,34,26 1X,1-0,1
2.38 3.22 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Real Union vs Real Sociedad II

19,33,48 X2,2-1,1
2.53 3.22 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Calahorra vs Mirandes

44,27,31 1X,2-3,1
2.80 3.18 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

UP Langreo vs Izarra

42,28,31 1X,4-0,1
2.66 3.22 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

Tudelano vs Real Oviedo II

19,30,51 X2,1-3,1
2.15 3.18 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Barakaldo vs Racing de Santander

30,34,36 X2,0-1,1
2.54 3.20 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Delfin vs Barcelona Sporting Club

30,30,40 X2,1-0,1
2.99 3.10 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Independiente del Valle vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

39,24,37 12,1-3,1
2.07 3.40 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Vitoria vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

38,21,42 12,1-1,1
1.63 3.86 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Sporting de Gijon II vs Arenas Club de Getxo

43,34,25 1X,1-1,1
2.03 3.19 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Guillermo Brown vs Atletico de Rafaela

20,31,49 X2,2-0,1
2.46 2.91 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Independiente Rivadavia vs Villa Dalmine

36,35,30 1X,2-1,1
2.10 3.00 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Pordenone Calcio

34,43,25 1X,1-1,1
3.09 3.10 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Ternana Calcio vs Renate

27,37,38 X2,1-1,1
1.91 3.40 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Triestina Calcio vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

31,23,50 2,2-0,1
1.80 3.36 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Vicenza Calcio vs Vis Pesaro

37,30,33 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.42 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

30,37,34 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.16 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Giana Erminio vs Rimini 1912

26,34,42 X2,2-2,1
2.22 3.20 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Sudtirol vs AlbinoLeffe

54,32,22 1X,0-0,1
1.94 3.32 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Lucchese vs Cuneo 1905

46,37,22 1X,1-1,1
1.92 3.26 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Pisa 1909 vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

31,35,35 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.28 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

POL Arzachena vs Albissola

26,26,52 X2,1-0,1
2.18 3.20 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Città di Pontedera vs Olbia Calcio

48,29,27 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.26 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Virtus Entella vs Associazione Calcio Pistoiese

39,37,27 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.80 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Novara Calcio

44,34,25 1X,0-3,1
2.42 3.10 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Siena vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

44,24,32 1,0-0,1
2.10 3.09 3.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

FeralpiSalò vs Teramo

38,43,22 1X,3-1,1
1.62 3.60 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Fermana vs Ravenna

31,32,38 X2,0-2,1
1.92 3.30 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

UB Conquense vs Ontinyent

26,28,50 X2,1-1,1
2.42 2.96 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Peralada vs Villarreal II

29,38,33 X,0-1,1
2.83 3.15 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

SD Ejea vs Ebro

29,32,39 X2,0-0,1
2.61 2.92 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Alcoyano vs Teruel

30,37,34 X,1-1,1
1.87 3.28 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Lleida Esportiu vs Valencia II

43,34,25 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.22 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

UE Olot vs Badalona

29,35,38 X2,4-0,1
2.29 3.13 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Sabadell vs Espanyol II

18,43,39 X2,3-2,1
2.31 3.11 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Vasteras vs Skelleftea

67,23,10 1,0-0,1
1.22 5.50 9.30 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
16:10

Trollhattan vs Hisingsbacka

57,28,15 1X,0-0,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

Spjelkavik vs Ready

43,4,54 2,0-0,1
1.80 4.80 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Deportes Quindío vs Fortaleza

34,26,40 X2,0-0,1
1.76 3.52 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Valledupar vs Bogota

42,33,27 1X,2-0,1
1.99 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

AFK Linkoping vs Nora

83,16,21 1,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:10

Orsomarso vs Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua

32,30,39 X2,0-1,1
2.66 3.09 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Eskilstuna City vs Enskede

21,21,58 2,2-3,1
2.22 4.50 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Barranquilla vs Deportivo Pereira

26,28,50 X2,2-2,1
2.90 3.07 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Orkla vs Tillerbyen

33,20,49 2,2-0,1
2.19 4.66 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Assyriska Foreningen vs Team TG

18,20,62 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Carlstad United vs Sandvikens

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

CA Bizertin vs Hammam-Lif

38,29,34 1X,3-2,1
1.87 3.34 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

CS Sfaxien vs Esperance de Tunis

27,31,45 X2,2-0,1
2.78 3.18 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Etoile du Sahel vs Monastir

52,26,26 1X,5-3,1
1.54 3.78 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Flora Tallinn vs Nõmme Kalju

36,22,42 12,2-2,1
2.42 3.46 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Rapide Oued Zem vs Raja Casablanca

28,24,52 2,0-1,1
4.88 2.89 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Wydad Casablanca vs OC Safi

33,39,30 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.18 5.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:10

Sevilla II vs Granada II

26,25,49 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.13 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Villanovense vs Talavera

32,31,38 X2,1-3,1
2.40 3.15 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Real Balompedica Linense

39,36,26 1X,0-0,1
2.29 3.22 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

UD Almería II vs UCAM Murcia

44,24,33 1,0-1,1
2.74 3.13 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Murcia vs San Fernando CD

25,39,38 X2,0-0,1
1.54 4.00 6.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Atletico Malagueno vs Cartagena

45,13,43 12,0-2,1
4.06 3.38 1.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Recreativo de Huelva vs Jumilla

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.01 3.20 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

UD Melilla vs Don Benito

37,18,45 2,3-0,1
1.58 4.00 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Atlantas Klaipeda vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

20,20,60 2,1-5,1
25.0 9.10 1.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Ryukyu vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

56,29,23 1X,0-0,1
1.28 5.15 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Union Adarve vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

41,31,30 1X,0-1,1
2.74 3.24 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Fuenlabrada vs Pontevedra

29,44,27 X,0-2,1
1.66 3.76 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Burgos vs Coruxo

35,35,31 1X,0-1,1
1.85 3.42 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Internacional de Madrid vs Atletico Madrid II

37,42,23 1X,5-1,1
2.12 3.24 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Salmantino vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

39,33,30 1X,0-3,1
2.27 3.30 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Real Valladolid II vs Real Madrid II

30,36,35 X,1-2,1
2.82 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

SD Ponferradina vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

40,32,29 1X,3-0,1
1.43 4.70 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Guijuelo vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

35,24,41 12,1-0,1
1.97 3.34 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Navalcarnero vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

36,20,44 2,0-1,1
1.87 3.38 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Stumbras vs Suduva Marijampole

30,15,55 2,1-2,1
6.10 4.14 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Celta II vs Las Palmas II

37,25,39 12,0-1,1
1.72 3.64 4.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Bengaluru vs Jamshedpur

54,22,28 1,2-2,1
2.00 3.36 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Staaken vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

36,23,42 12,0-0,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Hansa Rostock II

55,20,29 1,0-0,1
1.67 4.24 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

VfB Speldorf vs TuRU Dusseldorf

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Hurth

16,6,78 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Siegburger SV 04 vs VfL Alfter

57,26,24 1X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Jahn Regensburg II vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

27,21,52 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Bocholt vs Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld

50,27,28 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Strausberg vs TSG Neustrelitz

58,17,30 1,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

SSV Merten vs Hennef 05

28,7,65 2,0-0,1
4.26 4.32 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs FSV Duisburg

70,11,19 1,4-1,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:10

Hertha 06 vs Torgelower Greif

57,33,20 1X,5-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:10

Breinig vs Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler

42,45,19 1X,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Schwabmunchen vs Pullach

40,14,47 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Niendorfer TSV vs Buchholz 08

51,8,42 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Jeunesse vs Hostert

33,19,51 2,0-0,1
1.61 4.44 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

VfL Pinneberg vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

28,22,54 2,0-0,1
22.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Racing Union vs F91 Dudelange

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
5.95 5.10 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Lok Stendal vs Brandenburger Sud 05

28,14,58 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:10

Victoria Rosport vs RM Hamm Benfica

50,37,21 1X,0-0,1
2.25 3.92 2.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Arminia Hannover vs SV Atlas Delmenhorst

75,22,20 1,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Altonaer von 1893 vs Wedeler TSV

51,13,38 1,0-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Eintracht Braunschweig II vs 1. Wunstorf

75,11,14 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:10

Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC vs Rugenbergen

25,14,61 2,1-2,1
2.97 4.32 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Ballymun vs Bangor Celtic

33,30,37 X,0-3,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Atletico Mexiquense U20 vs Pachuca U20

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Puebla U20 vs Lobos de la BUAP U20

49,19,34 1,3-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Stechovice vs Písek

27,32,43 X2,3-2,1
2.32 3.50 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Inhulets Petrove vs Dnipro-1

50,18,34 1,0-0,1
3.09 3.24 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Prykarpatye vs Sumy

25,7,68 2,0-0,1
2.41 3.20 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Raufoss vs Honefoss

53,29,18 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:10

Hodd vs Skeid

30,26,46 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Elverum vs Mjolner

42,20,38 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Gainare Tottori

29,32,40 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Kataller Toyama vs Sagamihara

49,25,29 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Nagano Parceiro vs Kagoshima United

21,40,42 X2,1-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Baerum vs Alta

45,25,32 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Bryne vs Arendal

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
2.23 3.78 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Egersunds vs Nardo

52,29,25 1X,2-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Hoo Gee vs Kapa United

21,21,58 2,1-2,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Darfo Boario vs Vilafranca

28,19,53 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Latina Calcio vs Nuova Monterosi

51,14,36 1,2-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:10

Calcio Montebelluna 1919 vs Adriese

40,18,42 12,1-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Hercules II vs OTP

24,25,51 2,6-0,1
2.97 4.20 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno vs Real Forte Querceta

25,37,42 X2,0-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Caronnese ASD

18,26,56 X2,2-2,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 vs Folgore Caratese A.S.D.

29,32,40 X2,1-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Team Altamura vs Gelbison Cilento A.S.D

35,39,27 1X,0-2,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato vs Gavorrano

63,22,24 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

PK-35 Vantaa vs HerTo

46,16,38 1,2-1,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

ТоТе vs HJK Laajasalo

83,4,13 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
07:10

Blaublitz Akita vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

41,26,34 1X,0-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:10

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

34,35,32 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Fujieda MYFC vs Grulla Morioka

33,23,46 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:10

Fukushima United vs Tokyo U23

45,33,25 1X,0-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

A.C. Bra vs Inveruno 1945

50,13,39 1,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio

34,28,38 X,1-0,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:10

Santa Claus vs Roi United

28,9,63 2,2-2,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Como vs Ciserano

70,22,22 1,2-1,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Girondins de Bordeaux U19 vs En Avant de Guingamp U19

41,8,51 2,3-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Lille U19 vs Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19

60,23,25 1,3-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Montpellier U19 vs Castelnau Le Cres U19

71,6,23 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:10

Nancy U19 vs Sochaux-Montbeliard U19

46,29,28 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Nice U19 vs Monaco U19

33,21,48 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

UA Horta vs Esport Club Granollers

46,18,36 1,1-1,1
2.08 3.40 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Paris Saint-Germain U19 vs Stade Malherbe Caen U19

24,16,60 2,1-3,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:10

Pacific vs Universidad de Guadalajara II

19,47,38 X2,2-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Boca Unidos vs AH Zapla

42,30,29 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

AS Saint-Etienne U19 vs Nimes U19

72,16,12 1,2-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:10

Czech Republic (Women) vs Slovakia (Women)

67,17,16 1,2-0,1
1.42 4.84 6.65 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
00:10

Sao Jose vs Comercial de Ribeirao Preto

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
2.63 2.93 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10
16:10

Club Sportivo Barracas vs Ferrocarril Midland

29,33,40 X2,0-4,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Curridabat vs Puerto Golfito

26,62,14 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Municipal Liberia vs AD Guanacasteca

34,25,42 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Santa Ana vs Puntarenas

24,32,49 X2,2-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Elva vs Tallinna Kalev II

41,29,32 1X,1-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Tartu JK Welco Elekter vs Levadia II

33,18,51 2,2-3,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

PuiU vs Nummelan Palloseura

50,22,30 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:10

Irtysh Omsk vs Chita

53,30,23 1X,3-0,1
1.78 3.52 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Banants vs Artsakh

31,25,47 2,2-1,1
1.73 3.76 4.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Lori vs Shirak

47,29,28 1X,3-1,1
2.63 2.97 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Badajoz vs Marbella

33,21,48 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.02 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:10

Albirex Niigata (Women) vs Vegalta Sendai (Women)

32,32,36 X,0-0,1
1.67 3.54 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs International Leipzig

64,27,21 1X,2-1,1
2.75 4.02 2.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
04:10
04:10

Nittaidai Yokohama (Women) vs NTV Beleza (Women)

15,12,73 2,0-0,1
14.0 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Schalke 04 II vs TSG Sprockhovel

53,32,22 1X,0-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

TuS Ennepetal vs Hammer SpVg

22,16,62 2,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

TuS Haltern vs Brunninghausen

64,7,35 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Westfalia Herne vs Sportfreunde Siegen

67,16,27 1,0-0,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:10

Westfalia Rhynern vs Gutersloh 2000

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Limon

51,24,28 1,1-1,1
1.72 3.76 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Santos de Guapiles vs Universidad de Costa Rica

48,29,27 1X,2-1,1
1.77 3.72 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs Alajuelense

28,17,55 2,0-1,1
4.74 3.76 1.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Cartagines vs Guadalupe

24,37,42 X2,5-1,1
2.02 3.38 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

AD Grecia vs Sao Carlos

24,28,48 X2,1-0,1
2.65 3.30 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10
02:10

Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa

35,26,39 X,2-0,1
2.32 3.26 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Siete Villas vs Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie

36,19,47 2,1-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:10

Xelaju vs Coban Imperial

50,28,26 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

SD Balmaseda vs SD Deusto

22,45,35 X2,3-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Soroksar vs Monori

50,22,31 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

CE Europa vs UE Llagostera

41,35,27 1X,2-3,1
2.86 3.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Deportivo Chiantla vs Club Comunicaciones

35,29,37 X,0-2,1
3.28 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Deportivo Alaves II vs Beasain

51,32,22 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

San Cristobal vs Santboia

28,34,39 X2,1-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Deportivo Malacateco vs Deportivo Petapa

44,26,31 1X,2-1,1
1.61 3.66 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Futbol Club Martinenc vs Terrassa

19,42,39 X2,1-3,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

AE Prat vs Reus Deportiu II

50,33,23 1X,0-0,1
1.31 4.76 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Sant Andreu vs FE Grama

40,38,24 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Atletico Saguntino vs Sylla

43,25,34 1,2-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Crevillente Deportivo vs Alzira

42,29,31 1X,3-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

La Nucia vs Elche Ilicitano

43,38,22 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Paterna vs Paiporta CF

46,32,25 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Hertha U19 vs St. Pauli U19

53,13,37 1,0-3,1
2.97 3.42 2.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Mqabba vs Qrendi

56,26,18 1X,3-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:10

Guadalcacin vs UB Lebrijana

15,45,40 X2,0-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

AEK Athens U19 vs Olympiacos U19

43,6,51 12,1-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Lorca Deportiva vs Club Deportiva Minera

28,31,43 X2,3-1,1
1.97 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Ca Talleres de Cordoba II vs Belgrano II

38,31,32 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Cordoba II vs Arcos

56,22,27 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Deportivo Sanarate vs Deportivo Iztapa

38,35,29 1X,3-3,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

CD Marino vs Club Deportivo Union Sur Yaiza

55,33,12 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:10

Real Murcia II vs Estudiantes de Murcia

41,31,30 1X,1-1,1
1.70 3.78 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Racing Club de Avellaneda II vs Boca Juniors II

38,13,51 2,1-3,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

River Plate II vs Defensa y Justicia II

57,7,39 1,4-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Rosario Central II vs Union de Santa Fe II

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

CP Olivenza vs Azuaga

27,35,40 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

CA San Martin de San Juan II vs Velez Sarsfield II

25,35,43 X2,2-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

1. Union Berlin U19 vs VfL Osnabruck U19

73,22,21 1,6-2,1
2.01 3.52 3.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:10

Coria CF vs Utrera

39,34,28 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Decic vs Arsenal Tivat

13,38,49 X2,0-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Taby U19 vs Vasalunds U19

39,49,18 1X,0-2,1
2.02 4.74 2.49 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:10

Persis Solo vs PSIR Rembang

48,21,34 1,2-0,1
1.23 5.00 11.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

CA Lugano vs Argentino de Merlo

18,23,59 2,1-0,1
3.10 2.88 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Minerva vs Lorca

60,27,23 1X,1-1,1
3.30 3.20 2.01 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Club Social y Deportivo Muniz vs Real Pilar

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.01 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Real Betis II vs Gerena

46,22,33 1,8-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Alianza vs C.D. Municipal Limeno

58,28,22 1X,0-0,1
1.66 3.06 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Xerez Deportivo vs Cádiz II

24,35,46 X2,0-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Audaz vs Jocoro

45,21,36 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

UD Las Zocas vs Mensajero

35,33,33 X,0-2,1
3.54 3.58 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Atlanta United II vs Charleston Battery

29,38,34 X,2-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:10

Deportivo Mictlán vs Universidad de San Carlos

47,33,25 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

64,27,21 1X,3-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:10

Napoli U19 vs Roma U19

24,30,46 X2,0-4,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Condal vs Real Aviles

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

C.S.D. Municipal vs Antigua GFC

32,21,50 2,1-1,1
2.60 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

La Roda vs Tomelloso

58,32,20 1X,4-3,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:10

Orange County Blues vs Seattle Sounders II

63,22,15 1,2-1,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:10

Unicov vs MSA Dolní Benesov

37,20,44 2,5-0,1
1.68 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

MND Tabor Sežana vs ND Beltinci

29,25,50 2,3-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

KF Gjilani vs Liria Prizren

65,25,22 1,0-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Preilu BJSS vs Grobina

35,0,71 2,1-2,1
2.44 4.04 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Trepca 89 vs Flamurtari Vlore

32,31,38 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Kamuzu Barracks vs Silver Strikers

13,44,43 X2,0-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Club Deportivo Madridejos vs Villarrubia CF

17,45,38 X2,2-2,1
2.88 3.60 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

GBK Kokkola vs Musan Salama

54,14,34 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Compostela vs Arosa

38,20,43 12,1-2,1
1.75 3.60 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Dila Gori vs Torpedo Kutaisi

34,18,49 2,0-0,1
1.89 3.50 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Son Cladera vs Platges de Calvia

26,32,44 X2,1-1,1
5.90 4.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Muleno vs EDMF Churra

24,44,33 X2,4-3,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Metalurgi Rustavi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

24,29,47 X2,0-3,1
6.35 4.50 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Atromitos (Women) vs P.A.O.K. (Women)

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
13.5 7.00 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

Chimaltenango vs Deportivo Marquense

52,23,29 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Santa Lucia vs Deportivo

43,16,41 12,1-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Atletico Espeleno vs UD Los Barrios

24,42,34 X2,1-4,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Algeciras vs Cabecense

44,28,29 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

CP Cacereno vs UP Plasencia

42,16,42 12,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Atletico Union Guimar vs CD Union Puerto

64,29,7 1X,1-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:10

Schalke 04 U19 vs RB Leipzig U19

46,16,38 1,1-2,1
2.34 3.62 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

1. Karlovy Vary vs Sokol Zapy

34,15,55 2,0-0,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Velke Mezirici vs Vyskov

55,24,26 1,2-4,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:10

Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha vs Coimbrões

38,27,36 X,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:10

Vizela vs Merelinense

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
1.43 4.12 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Iga Kunoichi (Women) vs Setagaya Sfida (Women)

53,18,32 1,1-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Uniao vs Leca

55,26,25 1X,2-1,1
1.58 3.82 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Destroyers vs Sport Boys Warnes

36,37,28 1X,2-3,1
2.47 3.24 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

32,18,53 2,2-6,1
2.98 4.32 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 vs Mlada Boleslav U21

17,23,60 2,1-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:10

Shatin vs Citizen AA

65,21,24 1,2-1,1
1.64 4.64 3.44 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:10

Ba vs Labasa

31,44,25 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

Nadi vs Rewa

48,34,23 1X,3-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Power Dynamos vs Kabwe Warriors

42,42,20 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

South China Athletic Association vs Mutual

32,30,38 X,1-2,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Wong Tai Sin District R&SC vs Happy Valley AA

25,20,55 2,0-7,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Sporting U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

33,17,53 2,0-3,1
2.43 3.72 2.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:10

Cavalier vs Portmore United

26,27,47 X2,0-2,1
3.48 3.24 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Humble Lions vs Waterhouse

20,40,40 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Reno vs UWI

30,35,36 X2,1-0,1
2.13 3.30 2.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Akhisar Belediyespor U21 vs Trabzonspor U21

21,12,67 2,2-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Konyaspor U21 vs Besiktas U21

25,39,39 X2,3-2,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor vs Belediye Vanspor

20,54,26 X2,0-3,1
2.71 3.09 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs Sola Oswiecim

37,41,24 1X,1-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Swit Skolwin vs KP Starogard Gdanski

44,15,42 12,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Gaziantepspor vs Bayrampasa

9,26,65 X2,1-0,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Virgo vs Serbiska KoIF Kozara

68,15,27 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Mbarara City vs Express

37,30,34 X,3-1,1
2.38 2.83 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Flora Tallinn III vs Ajax Lasnamae

75,9,28 1,1-2,1
1.82 5.00 2.73 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:10

Benesov vs Jiskra Domazlice

32,30,38 X,3-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Sakaryaspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

53,20,30 1,1-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:10

Sham Shui Po SA vs Tung Shing

69,27,20 1X,2-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs Hacettepe

36,29,36 X,4-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:10

Banik Ostrava U21 vs Fastav Zlin U21

30,30,41 X2,1-1,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Bugsasspor vs Sanlıurfaspor

36,32,32 1X,3-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Wanchai vs Tuen Mun

8,16,76 2,1-2,1
4.70 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Kahramanmarasspor vs Tokatspor

33,31,38 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:10

Fu Moon vs Lucky Mile

58,27,24 1X,0-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:10

Tuzlaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

31,31,40 X2,3-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Nottingham Forest U23 vs Exeter City U23

23,36,45 X2,3-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Tirespor 1922 vs Kozan Belediyespor

35,36,29 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.82 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Deportivo Carchá vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

35,36,29 1X,1-3,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Rosario vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

61,22,17 1,0-4,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:10

AD Alcorcon II vs Trival Valderas

42,36,24 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Double Flower vs Dreams Metro Gallery

55,16,32 1,2-1,1
1.69 4.74 3.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:10

Tres Cantos vs Las Rosas

25,14,61 2,0-2,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

SR Villaverde Boetticher CF vs RCD Carabanchel

39,39,25 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

Berceo vs Varea

35,12,55 2,0-1,1
3.74 3.54 1.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

West Bromwich Albion U23 vs Liverpool U23

20,16,64 2,1-0,1
3.46 3.98 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

CD Rengo Unido vs Rancagua Sur

35,23,44 2,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Prisons vs QPCC

21,30,49 X2,4-3,1
3.36 3.80 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

32,53,18 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Chinandega vs Walter Ferreti

19,37,44 X2,2-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

ASEC Mimosas vs AFAD Djekanou

76,23,20 1,1-2,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:10

Diriangen vs UNAN Managua

59,14,32 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

BFC Siofok vs Vac

30,33,38 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:10

Yunnan Feihu vs Zibo Sunday

48,28,27 1X,1-2,1
2.09 3.28 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:10

AS Slimane vs Medenine

55,32,13 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Gravina vs Nardo

30,41,30 X,0-1,1
2.39 3.24 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Budaorsi vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

46,35,24 1X,3-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stabaek II vs Moss

24,26,50 X2,3-3,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Cegledi VSE vs Kazincbarcikai

44,27,31 1X,1-3,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Club Atletico Patronato II vs Independiente II

31,19,54 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:10

Jilin Baijia vs Zhenjiang Huasa

52,24,28 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Aqvital Csakvar vs Balmazújvárosi

40,31,31 1X,3-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Győri ETO vs Duna Aszfalt Tvse

34,41,26 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Dalian Boyang

17,24,59 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:10

Yanbian Beiguo vs Sichuan Jiuniu

33,20,48 2,1-1,1
2.23 3.28 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

50,25,29 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Vasas vs Dorogi

38,29,34 X,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Valerenga II vs Stjordals-Blink

37,32,31 1X,2-3,1
2.07 3.80 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Gumushanespor vs Utas Usakspor

24,31,45 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Zalaegerszegi vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

37,23,41 12,1-0,1
2.33 3.09 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:10

Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Sacramento Republic

29,27,47 X2,1-2,1
2.63 3.58 2.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Curico Unido vs Everton de Vina del Mar

45,23,34 1,3-1,1
2.46 3.28 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:10

Phoenix Rising vs Reno 1868

45,25,32 1,0-0,1
1.72 3.88 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Bulgaria U19 (Women) vs Romania U19 (Women)

43,14,43 12,1-0,1
2.45 3.62 2.47 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:10

Portugal U19 (Women) vs Italy U19 (Women)

45,16,39 1,0-1,1
5.20 2.79 1.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

AD Parla vs Alcobendas Sport

23,17,60 2,0-3,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Antequera vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

72,9,29 1,1-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

DAV Santa Ana vs San Fernando de Henares

25,25,50 2,1-3,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Slovakia U19 (Women) vs England U19 (Women)

31,4,65 2,0-4,1
27.0 11.0 1.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:10

Kolomna vs Dolgoprudny

23,20,57 2,1-0,1
4.70 4.02 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

Estudiantes de Merida vs Zulia

35,36,29 1X,1-1,1
2.30 3.16 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Al-Seeb Sports Club vs Dhofar S.C.S.C.

43,26,32 1X,2-2,1
6.15 3.42 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

River Plate vs Club Atletico Sarmiento Resistencia

35,35,31 1X,3-1,1
1.19 6.70 17.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Pyunik vs Alashkert

40,21,40 12,0-1,1
2.95 3.38 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Aragua vs Deportivo La Guaira

29,33,41 X2,1-2,1
2.68 3.20 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Ararat Yerevan vs Ararat - Armenia

16,29,55 X2,0-1,1
6.00 2.79 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Association sportive de Djerba vs Marsa

19,45,36 X2,1-2,1
2.48 2.90 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.