Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-10-13

19:10

Netherlands vs Germany

43,25,33 1,3-0,1
3.45 3.60 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Armenia vs Gibraltar

80,20,20 1,0-1,1
1.08 13.5 46.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:10

Republic of Macedonia vs Liechtenstein

62,21,17 1,4-1,1
1.10 10.5 39.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:10

Slovakia vs Czech Republic

39,12,50 2,1-2,1
2.52 3.50 3.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

Bulgaria vs Cyprus

73,13,14 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.90 7.75 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:10

Norway vs Slovenia

79,7,14 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.60 5.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:10

Republic of Ireland vs Denmark

30,36,34 X,0-0,1
3.00 3.32 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Georgia vs Andorra

57,31,22 1X,3-0,1
1.15 8.50 40.7 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

Latvia vs Kazakhstan

27,28,48 X2,1-1,1
3.04 3.30 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Atletico Huila

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
1.84 2.86 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:10

Alianza Petrolera vs Boyaca Chico

44,27,31 1X,1-0,1
1.85 2.83 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Peru vs Chile

35,35,31 1X,3-0,1
3.64 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Rozwoj Katowice

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
2.03 3.28 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Elana Torun vs Ruch Chorzow

70,21,23 1,0-0,1
2.08 3.32 3.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Tyumen vs Fakel Voronezh

50,19,33 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.40 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Luch Vladivostok vs Avangard Kursk

23,40,39 X2,1-0,1
2.48 2.99 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:10

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Rotor Volgograd

25,36,41 X2,0-1,1
2.10 3.14 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Nizhniy Novgorod

23,29,48 X2,0-0,1
2.84 3.13 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Chertanovo vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

45,30,27 1X,0-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Mordovia Saransk vs Khimki

39,25,37 12,1-1,1
1.96 3.40 3.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Armavir vs Baltika Kaliningrad

43,27,32 1X,2-2,1
3.00 3.19 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Krasnodar II vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

61,28,21 1X,2-1,1
1.97 3.40 3.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Tom Tomsk vs Sochi

35,35,32 X,1-0,1
2.47 3.26 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Tambov vs Spartak Moscow II

40,32,29 1X,2-0,1
1.75 3.54 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Barnechea vs Audax Italiano

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
3.46 3.30 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Club General Díaz vs Club Nacional

24,31,45 X2,0-0,1
2.58 3.30 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Gwardia Koszalin vs Pogon Szczecin II

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
1.34 4.78 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

71,11,28 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.20 4.06 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Ross County vs Montrose

26,23,51 2,3-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Partick Thistle vs Dundee United

29,18,58 2,1-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Elgin City vs Cowdenbeath

56,20,29 1,3-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

East Fife vs Queen of the South

30,25,48 2,2-0,1
4.00 3.65 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Motherwell U20 vs Sligo Rovers

57,11,36 1,2-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Bohemian Dublin vs Sutton United

34,21,46 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Dunfermline Athletic vs Alloa Athletic

38,26,36 X,2-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Omiya Ardija vs Tochigi

40,25,36 1,1-0,1
1.94 3.15 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Avispa Fukuoka

30,31,40 X2,0-1,1
3.28 3.54 2.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:10

Ehime vs Yokohama

25,34,44 X2,0-2,1
3.78 3.05 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Flamengo vs Fluminense

42,25,34 1,3-0,1
1.77 3.64 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Santos vs Corinthians Paulista

38,26,36 X,1-0,1
1.90 3.34 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:10

Ventforet Kofu vs Albirex Niigata

38,22,40 12,0-0,1
2.26 3.20 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Gifu vs Fagiano Okayama

26,25,49 2,2-1,1
2.87 3.20 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:10

Kyoto Sanga vs Tokushima Vortis

29,21,54 2,1-0,1
4.06 3.28 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Figueirense vs Coritiba

45,30,27 1X,2-2,1
2.24 3.08 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Villa Nova AC vs Boa Esporte Clube

44,35,25 1X,2-0,1
1.72 3.42 5.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:10

Guarani vs Avai

38,27,36 X,1-2,1
2.43 3.02 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Sampaio Correa

37,33,31 1X,1-2,1
1.81 3.34 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

CSA Maceio vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

44,28,29 1X,1-2,1
2.45 2.90 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Stadlau vs Mannsdorf

25,25,50 2,2-5,1
3.00 3.86 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Leobendorf vs Team Wiener Linien

42,21,38 12,1-1,1
1.63 4.64 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Fylde vs Maidstone United

54,30,23 1X,2-0,1
1.55 4.34 5.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Halifax Town vs Chesterfield

42,29,31 1X,1-1,1
2.84 3.54 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Palestino vs Universidad de Chile

32,27,43 X2,2-0,1
3.03 3.32 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Leyton Orient vs Hartlepool United

37,33,31 1X,0-0,1
1.78 3.82 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Solihull Moors vs Ebbsfleet United

39,23,39 12,2-1,1
2.24 3.54 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Salford City vs Braintree Town

58,25,25 1,2-2,1
1.27 5.85 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Havant & Waterlooville vs Gateshead

42,31,29 1X,0-1,1
2.72 3.44 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Harrogate Town vs Dover Athletic

55,24,26 1,2-2,1
1.62 4.10 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:10

Los Angeles vs Houston Dynamo

46,28,28 1X,4-2,1
1.66 3.86 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Minnesota United vs Colorado Rapids

55,15,33 1,0-2,1
1.78 3.90 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Boreham Wood vs Maidenhead United

39,30,31 1X,3-1,1
1.84 3.54 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

D.C. United vs Dallas

24,31,45 X2,1-0,1
2.24 3.58 3.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Bromley vs Barrow

46,30,26 1X,2-1,1
2.05 3.54 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Wrexham

28,30,43 X2,1-2,1
3.90 3.54 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Independiente FBC vs Club Guaraní

46,19,36 1,1-0,1
3.62 3.60 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Eastleigh vs Aldershot Town

32,26,43 X2,1-2,1
2.24 3.54 3.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Newport County vs Stevenage

39,29,33 1X,2-1,1
2.19 3.52 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Port Vale vs Lincoln City

26,28,50 X2,2-6,1
3.54 3.48 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Exeter City vs Swindon Town

45,22,34 1,2-0,1
2.15 3.60 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Carlisle United vs Morecambe

56,29,23 1X,0-2,1
2.01 3.70 4.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Cambridge United vs Milton Keynes Dons

38,28,34 1X,0-1,1
3.20 3.48 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Colchester United vs Crawley Town

42,26,33 1X,3-1,1
1.95 3.68 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Crewe Alexandra vs Bury

46,20,35 1,1-1,1
3.62 3.48 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Accrington Stanley vs Bradford City

73,16,24 1,3-1,1
2.01 3.58 4.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Wimbledon vs Portsmouth

28,20,57 2,1-2,1
3.09 3.52 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Barnsley vs Luton Town

23,30,47 X2,3-2,1
2.00 3.92 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Gillingham vs Southend United

35,26,39 X,0-2,1
3.13 3.62 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Oxford United vs Plymouth Argyle

36,22,43 2,2-0,1
2.10 3.60 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Rochdale vs Doncaster Rovers

34,32,34 X,2-3,1
2.70 3.52 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Scunthorpe United vs Peterborough United

30,34,36 X2,0-2,1
2.90 3.64 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Morocco vs Comoro Islands

47,43,10 1X,1-0,1
1.14 8.10 17.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
19:10

Senegal vs Sudan

31,41,29 X,3-0,1
1.27 5.65 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Mansfield Town vs Grimsby Town

55,31,22 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.80 5.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Equatorial Guinea vs Madagascar

20,21,59 2,0-0,1
1.96 3.10 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Burkina Faso vs Botswana

9,29,62 X2,0-0,1
1.37 4.40 9.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Northampton Town vs Forest Green Rovers

28,31,44 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.42 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Uganda vs Lesotho

22,47,34 X2,3-0,1
1.59 3.40 7.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Burton Albion vs Bristol Rovers

30,24,49 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.50 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Coventry City vs Wycombe Wanderers

35,25,41 12,1-0,1
2.30 3.60 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Fleetwood Town vs Shrewsbury Town

29,29,45 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.32 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Ringmahon Rangers vs Mayfield United

64,22,14 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.92 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:10

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Bytovia

48,26,29 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.30 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Wigry Suwalki vs GKS Tychy

39,27,35 X,2-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Frem vs Akademisk

34,30,36 X,2-0,1
2.47 3.00 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Middelfart G&BK vs Marienlyst

71,19,24 1,2-1,1
1.23 5.50 12.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Skovshoved vs Hellerup IK

21,17,62 2,1-0,1
4.44 3.60 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Vanlose vs B.93 Copenhagen

39,34,28 1X,0-3,1
2.55 3.30 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Brabrand vs Kjellerup

50,26,28 1X,2-0,1
1.34 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Dalum vs Aarhus Fremad

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Sydvest 05 vs Kolding

15,26,59 X2,0-1,1
5.95 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Jammerbugt vs Ringkobing

65,15,28 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:10

Numancia vs Real Zaragoza

29,31,42 X2,1-0,1
2.38 3.10 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

UD Almería vs Las Palmas

47,27,29 1X,3-0,1
3.09 3.00 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Sporting de Gijon vs Reus Deportiu

48,25,30 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.30 6.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Osasuna vs Cordoba

41,26,34 1X,3-1,1
1.78 3.46 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Millonarios vs Once Caldas

31,31,40 X2,1-1,1
2.44 2.77 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

STK 1914 Samorin vs Odeva Lipany

63,9,34 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.22 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dubnica vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

47,16,38 1,0-0,1
1.80 3.64 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Inter Bratislava vs KFC Komarno

21,28,51 X2,0-0,1
2.77 3.38 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Chrobry Glogow vs Stal Mielec

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.19 3.24 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Linkopings (Women) vs Eskilstuna United (Women)

53,17,34 1,0-1,1
1.54 4.50 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Solin vs Dinamo Zagreb II

28,16,56 2,1-1,1
3.08 3.19 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Osijek II vs NK Varazdin

31,24,46 2,3-0,1
4.28 3.38 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Torns vs Husqvarna

81,17,22 1,1-3,1
1.35 4.54 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Šibenik vs Lucko

45,30,27 1X,3-0,1
1.92 3.30 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Tvaakers vs Grebbestad

72,24,20 1,2-1,1
1.61 3.90 4.58 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:10

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Dugopolje

38,23,40 12,1-2,1
1.99 3.22 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Atvidabergs vs Oddevold

24,19,57 2,0-0,1
1.89 3.64 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Sesvete vs BSK Bijelo Brdo

44,21,36 1,1-0,1
1.72 3.46 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Eskilsminne vs Ljungskile

47,20,34 1,1-1,1
1.98 3.46 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Medjimurje vs Hajduk Split II

51,28,25 1X,1-4,1
2.03 3.24 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Skovde AIK vs Oskarshamns

35,28,37 X,1-2,1
2.98 3.40 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Wealdstone vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

33,25,44 2,2-1,1
2.39 3.38 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Woking vs Chelmsford City

26,27,52 X2,1-1,1
2.47 3.44 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

St Albans vs Bath City

42,23,36 1,0-2,1
2.49 3.50 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Chippenham Town vs Dartford

35,17,50 2,1-2,1
2.77 3.48 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Hungerford Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

22,18,60 2,1-2,1
4.42 3.86 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Truro City vs Hemel Hempstead Town

28,32,41 X2,1-2,1
3.90 3.86 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Welling United vs Slough Town

29,24,49 2,2-1,1
2.26 3.28 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Weston-super-Mare vs East Thurrock United

51,17,35 1,0-0,1
2.08 3.80 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Billericay Town vs Gloucester City

64,19,26 1,1-0,1
1.39 4.84 8.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Oxford City vs Concord Rangers

35,19,48 2,2-0,1
2.16 3.54 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Eastbourne Borough vs Torquay United

32,23,48 2,2-4,1
2.87 3.22 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Southport vs York City

32,25,45 2,1-2,1
3.01 3.52 2.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Spennymoor Town vs Ashton United

36,27,38 X,5-0,1
1.65 4.30 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Bradford Park Avenue vs Kidderminster Harriers

32,27,43 X2,1-2,1
3.62 3.64 2.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Leamington vs Curzon Ashton

42,27,32 1X,0-1,1
2.30 3.36 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stockport County vs Hereford

45,21,36 1,1-1,1
2.06 3.50 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

United of Manchester vs Darlington

39,25,37 12,1-2,1
3.84 3.72 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Guiseley vs Brackley Town

20,27,53 X2,2-1,1
3.09 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Altrincham vs Alfreton Town

51,19,33 1,3-1,1
2.21 3.90 2.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Telford United vs Chorley

31,23,49 2,1-1,1
3.38 3.22 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Roeselare vs K.V.C. Westerlo

30,38,32 X,0-0,1
2.45 3.42 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Central Cordoba vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

51,28,25 1X,1-1,1
5.45 3.52 1.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Boston United vs Blyth Spartans

50,16,35 1,4-0,1
1.79 4.04 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Lommel United

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.37 3.50 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Wormatia Worms vs Waldhof Mannheim

28,17,55 2,2-3,1
4.92 4.00 1.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Hessen Dreieich

45,30,27 1X,3-3,1
1.51 4.24 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Astoria Walldorf vs 1. Saarbrucken

21,21,58 2,3-6,1
5.35 4.30 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Elversberg vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

59,27,23 1X,2-1,1
1.62 4.34 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Kickers Offenbach vs TSG Balingen

34,40,27 1X,1-1,1
1.63 4.10 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Bonner vs SV Rodinghausen

24,41,37 X2,1-2,1
3.62 3.88 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Lippstadt 08 vs Borussia Dortmund II

34,31,36 X,2-0,1
3.84 3.74 1.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

1. Köln II vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

25,31,48 X2,0-3,1
3.72 3.70 1.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

SV Straelen vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

46,37,22 1X,0-0,1
2.47 3.58 2.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs Wiedenbruck 2000

18,41,41 X2,5-1,1
2.98 3.56 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

TV Herkenrath vs Wattenscheid 09

33,20,48 2,2-2,1
3.66 3.76 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Viktoria Koln

27,27,52 X2,0-1,1
2.86 3.62 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

SSV Ulm 1846 vs Frankfurt

56,18,30 1,2-1,1
1.80 3.88 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

SSV Jeddeloh vs Hamburger II

28,16,56 2,1-1,1
2.64 3.60 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

ETSV Weiche vs Luneburger Hansa

35,31,35 X,4-1,1
1.50 4.24 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Barry Town vs Carmarthen Town

52,18,32 1,1-0,1
1.69 4.00 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

China vs India

20,18,62 2,0-0,1
1.07 8.50 19.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Al-Ahli vs Al-Sailiya

43,21,37 1,2-0,1
3.00 4.20 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Al Sadd vs Al Rayyan

40,21,40 12,0-8,1
1.43 5.15 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Al-Shahaniya vs Al-Khor

60,21,27 1,1-2,1
2.37 3.94 2.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Catanzaro 1929

25,33,46 X2,0-4,1
3.96 3.14 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Trapani Calcio vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

46,33,25 1X,1-0,1
1.52 3.46 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Sicula Leonzio vs Rieti

41,26,34 1X,0-1,1
1.69 3.28 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Casertana vs Calcio Catania

30,26,46 X2,1-1,1
2.67 2.89 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Matera Calcio vs Virtus Francavilla

53,35,20 1X,1-2,1
2.36 2.89 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Rimini 1912 vs Teramo

41,45,19 1X,1-1,1
2.13 2.98 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Reggina Calcio vs Siracusa

25,36,41 X2,0-0,1
2.34 2.94 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Rende vs A.S.D. Potenza

32,29,40 X2,0-2,1
1.88 3.01 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Vibonese Calcio vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

33,18,51 2,2-0,1
2.14 2.92 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Burgess Hill Town vs Haringey Borough

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.69 4.00 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Potters Bar Town vs Lewes

41,38,23 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Tonbridge Angels vs Bognor Regis Town

65,18,17 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 3.18 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:10

Whitehawk vs Brightlingsea Regent

35,14,52 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Wingate & Finchley vs Leatherhead

37,32,32 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Worthing vs Kingstonian

49,33,24 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.80 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Workington vs Witton Albion

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Folkestone Invicta vs Dorking Wanderers

58,26,16 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.80 2.50 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:10

Harlow Town vs Carshalton Athletic

15,23,62 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.80 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Margate vs Enfield Town

34,43,24 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.80 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Bayreuth vs Augsburg II

27,20,53 2,3-1,1
2.77 3.56 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Metropolitan Police vs Basingstoke Town

42,46,17 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Schalding-Heining vs Buchbach

50,24,29 1,3-4,1
2.85 3.60 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Ingolstadt 04 II vs Heimstetten

48,21,33 1,3-1,1
1.74 4.24 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

VfR Garching vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

38,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.35 3.36 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Staines Town vs Merthyr Town

59,11,34 1,0-0,1
3.08 3.72 1.93 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:10

Swindon Supermarine vs Weymouth

28,31,43 X2,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Tiverton Town vs Farnborough

74,22,21 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:10

Scarborough Athletic vs Bamber Bridge

27,32,42 X2,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Warrington Town vs Matlock Town

81,15,23 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:10

Basford United vs Stalybridge Celtic

57,10,36 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Farsley Celtic vs Buxton

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Grantham Town vs Lancaster City

55,32,21 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Hednesford Town vs South Shields

57,6,39 1,0-0,1
2.81 3.42 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Hyde United vs Gainsborough Trinity

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

PSIS Semarang vs PS Barito Putera

26,31,47 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.60 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Marine vs Whitby Town

69,15,27 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Mickleover Sports vs Nantwich Town

42,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Spain U19 vs Belarus U19

71,20,23 1,3-0,1
1.06 13.0 31.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:10

Persebaya 1927 vs Pusamania Borneo

33,29,40 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.54 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Grazer AK vs Allerheiligen

62,22,24 1,2-1,1
1.66 4.40 4.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Frome Town vs Harrow Borough

28,3,69 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

ATSV Stadl-Paura vs Wolfsberger II

31,14,60 2,0-0,1
1.73 4.40 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Gosport Borough vs Beaconsfield

14,17,69 2,0-0,1
2.13 3.96 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Inter de Bebedouro vs EC Primavera

26,34,41 X2,0-2,1
1.97 2.56 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

North Ferriby United vs Stafford Rangers

15,29,56 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Hartley Wintney vs Hendon

69,25,21 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:10

Myanmar vs Bolivia

57,32,20 1X,0-3,1
9.30 6.50 1.26 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:10

Slovakia U19 vs Albania U19

34,17,51 2,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Ukraine U19 vs Norway U19

54,13,36 1,1-2,1
2.32 3.30 3.11 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
17:10

Gornik Leczna vs Znicz Pruszkow

32,31,38 X2,2-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Pogon Siedlce vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

24,23,53 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Widzew Lodz vs KS Skra Czestochowa

55,27,25 1X,2-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs GKS Belchatow

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Alvechurch vs St Ives Town

23,32,45 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Denmark U19 vs Estonia U19

70,28,2 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 13.5 U/O: +9.5C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
13:10

Italy U19 vs Finland U19

66,22,12 1,3-0,1
1.07 11.0 32.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:10

Perseru Serui vs Persela Lamongan

30,25,47 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.56 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Penarol vs Feniks

70,23,22 1,2-0,1
1.42 4.74 7.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Biggleswade Town vs Banbury United

23,45,34 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Coalville Town vs Needham Market

81,19,21 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Energetyk ROW vs Olimpia Grudziadz

35,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Leiston vs Halesowen Town

73,25,20 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.70 2.86 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:10

Rushall Olympic vs Lowestoft Town

70,22,22 1,0-0,1
2.37 3.50 2.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:10

St Neots Town vs Kettering Town

24,19,57 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Stourbridge vs Royston Town

45,30,27 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Club Atletico Atenas vs Rampla Juniors

45,25,32 1,2-2,1
2.22 3.40 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Tamworth vs Redditch United

21,25,54 2,0-0,1
1.69 3.98 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs Balotesti

39,23,39 12,4-1,1
1.75 3.48 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

52,30,24 1X,1-1,1
1.64 3.80 4.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Pandurii vs Sportul Snagov

26,35,42 X2,2-0,1
2.92 3.22 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Universitatea Cluj vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

64,23,13 1,6-1,1
1.14 7.40 12.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

Lidingo vs Karlbergs

43,24,34 1,3-1,1
2.31 3.96 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Aerostar vs Farul Constanta

87,4,26 1,2-2,1
2.43 3.22 2.82 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:10

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Clinceni

24,19,57 2,0-1,1
3.02 3.46 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

SD Aucas vs Club Deportivo El Nacional

42,32,27 1X,3-2,1
1.77 3.64 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Club Social y Deportivo Macará vs Delfin

34,35,32 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.15 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Marathon vs Real C.D. Espana

51,29,25 1X,0-0,1
2.00 3.48 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

SD Leioa vs Vitoria

47,26,29 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.22 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

UD Logrones vs Tudelano

47,33,25 1X,1-0,1
1.81 3.50 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Racing de Santander vs UP Langreo

44,27,31 1X,4-1,1
1.47 4.34 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Navalcarnero

35,25,41 12,3-1,1
1.62 4.04 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Union Adarve

43,24,33 1,2-3,1
2.01 3.28 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Real Valladolid II

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
2.43 3.02 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Real Madrid II vs Internacional de Madrid

30,38,32 X,1-1,1
1.69 3.78 4.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:10

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Gwangju

34,40,26 1X,2-2,1
1.92 3.34 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Bucheon 1995 vs Anyang

30,25,49 2,0-1,1
2.30 3.34 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:10

Suwon vs Daejeon Citizen

32,23,47 2,3-2,1
2.69 3.15 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Real Sociedad II vs Athletic Bilbao II

35,27,39 X,1-0,1
2.34 3.13 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Crusaders vs Glentoran Belfast United

58,20,27 1,3-0,1
1.41 5.10 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Warrenpoint Town vs Ards

29,22,52 2,1-0,1
2.51 3.90 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Institute vs Ballymena United

38,18,44 12,1-2,1
3.56 4.04 1.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Linfield vs Newry City АFC

43,20,37 1,3-1,1
1.23 6.45 12.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

VfB Eichstatt vs Greuther Furth II

52,21,31 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.64 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Illertissen vs 1860 Rosenheim

35,37,29 1X,0-2,1
2.14 3.64 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Pipinsried vs Memmingen

30,29,43 X2,3-3,1
3.17 3.88 2.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

1. Nurnberg II vs Wacker Burghausen

41,20,39 12,2-0,1
2.25 3.68 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Genk (Women) vs Anderlecht (Women)

29,15,56 2,0-0,1
7.20 6.55 1.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Langenegg

28,14,58 2,4-1,1
1.67 4.70 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

St. Johann im Pongau vs Rheindorf Altach II

41,23,37 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.14 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Dornbirn 1913 vs Seekirchen 1945

57,21,28 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.66 5.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Kufstein vs Bischofshofen

65,15,20 1,2-0,1
1.37 5.50 6.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:10

VfB Hohenems vs Grodig

25,16,59 2,1-1,1
2.39 4.54 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Austria U19 vs Slovenia U19

49,28,26 1X,2-2,1
1.77 3.72 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Hungary U19 vs Kosovo U19

54,21,30 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.04 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Netherlands U19 vs Bosnia and Herzegovina U19

79,0,21 1,6-0,1
1.30 5.35 10.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:10

Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Women) vs Gent (Women)

19,13,68 2,0-3,1
13.5 8.20 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Nam Dinh vs Ha Noi T&T II

17,36,47 X2,0-0,1
2.51 3.58 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Villa Dalmine vs Deportivo Moron

27,41,33 X2,1-1,1
2.12 2.91 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10
23:10

Deportes La Serena vs Deportes Puerto Montt

24,26,50 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.34 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

C.D. Melipilla vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

29,24,50 2,1-1,1
2.38 3.48 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Dynamo Bryansk vs Ryazan

26,24,50 2,4-3,1
2.34 2.93 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Metallurg Lipetsk vs Sokol Saratov

35,22,43 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.24 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Saturn Ramenskoye vs Torpedo Moscow

21,30,49 X2,0-2,1
13.0 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Zorky Krasnogorsk vs Strogino Moscow

61,11,33 1,4-0,1
1.24 5.40 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Khimki II vs Kaluga

20,34,46 X2,1-1,1
4.30 3.44 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Kvant Obninsk

35,25,41 12,3-1,1
2.00 3.24 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Rotor Volgograd II vs Salyut Belgorod

27,29,48 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.24 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Santos de Guapiles vs Guadalupe

44,30,28 1X,0-2,1
1.63 4.00 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Deportivo Capiatá vs Sol de America

30,30,41 X2,0-1,1
2.57 3.40 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Villarreal II vs UB Conquense

50,33,23 1X,3-2,1
1.78 3.50 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Ontinyent vs Barcelona II

48,30,26 1X,0-3,1
2.86 3.12 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 vs Iceland U17

58,35,19 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.34 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Avanhard Kramatorsk

27,33,42 X2,0-0,1
8.50 4.54 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Volyn Lutsk vs Mykolaiv

39,13,49 2,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Agrobiznes Volochisk vs Rukh Vinnyky

19,42,39 X2,0-0,1
2.43 3.08 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Metallist 1925 vs Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.60 3.70 5.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

Dnipro-1 vs Prykarpatye

68,10,22 1,2-1,1
1.22 6.05 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:10

La Granja vs Gimnástica Segoviana

16,43,41 X2,0-1,1
3.74 3.30 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Burgos Promesas vs Zamora

23,34,43 X2,0-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Atletico de Pinto vs Rayo Vallecano II

21,20,59 2,0-3,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Skoftebyns vs Gauthiod

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
2.22 4.50 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Vanersborgs vs Uddevalla

15,40,45 X2,3-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Lagun Onak vs Deportivo Alaves II

24,43,35 X2,1-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Torslanda vs Vanersborgs IF

50,17,35 1,1-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Karlslunde IF vs AB Tarnby

84,17,21 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Tenerife II vs Club Deportivo El Cotillo

44,35,25 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Hisingsbacka vs Stenungsunds

20,30,50 X2,0-1,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Sylvia Norrkoping vs Sodertalje

38,29,34 1X,8-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Varmbols vs AFK Linkoping

30,37,34 X,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Varmdo vs Newroz

16,19,65 2,0-0,1
2.29 4.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Valbo FF vs Vasalunds

26,9,65 2,0-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Nassjo vs Raaslatts SK

21,21,58 2,3-4,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Osterlen vs Hassleholm IF

50,19,34 1,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Rappe GOIF vs Berga

27,29,49 X2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

IFK Malmo vs Varbergs GIF

68,17,15 1,0-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Norrtalje vs Taby

30,19,56 2,0-0,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Savedalens vs Rosengard

35,17,50 2,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Stromsbergs vs Skiljebo

21,14,65 2,3-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Enskede vs Sleipner

58,24,25 1,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Aspudden-Tellus vs Huddinge

34,19,50 2,0-0,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Nora vs Haninge Brandbergen

15,14,71 2,0-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Viby vs Holstebro

42,25,35 1,3-1,1
1.62 3.90 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

B-1913 vs Kolding B

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
2.60 3.74 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Naesby vs Oure

50,23,30 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.80 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra vs UD Lanzarote

47,30,26 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Arenteiro vs Ourense

23,21,56 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Dalstorps vs Assyriska Turabdin

15,35,50 X2,0-0,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Ifo Bromolla vs Asarums

53,37,19 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Lindsdals vs Solvesborgs

26,4,70 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Assyriska BK vs Hittarps

34,17,51 2,2-4,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Olympic vs Lindome

19,12,69 2,1-4,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

KSF Prespa Birlik vs Hogaborgs

37,13,52 2,3-2,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Kvarnby vs Ullareds

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Vinbergs vs Halmia

32,5,63 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Elche Ilicitano vs Novelda

29,38,34 X,1-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Boldklubben 1908 vs FA 2000

81,7,12 1,0-0,1
3.08 3.60 2.02 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:10

Kastrup vs Ledoje-Smorum

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
3.70 3.74 1.77 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:10

Varde vs B 1909

59,7,37 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.80 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Greve vs Holbæk B&I

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.50 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:10

Ramhlun North vs Electric Veng

27,36,38 X2,2-3,1
6.35 4.50 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Avedore vs Skjold Birkerod

39,18,43 12,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Vegalta Sendai (Women) vs NTV Beleza (Women)

22,17,61 2,0-3,1
11.5 6.70 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Roa (Women) vs Lillestrom (Women)

23,10,67 2,3-3,1
6.85 5.55 1.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:10

INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) vs Nagano Parceiro (Women)

48,30,25 1X,4-0,1
1.53 4.34 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) vs Cerezo Osaka (Women)

35,20,46 2,2-2,1
1.42 4.50 7.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:10

Nojima Stella (Women) vs Nittaidai Yokohama (Women)

79,14,24 1,1-1,1
1.28 5.70 9.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:10

Dynamo Barnaul vs Zenit Irkutsk

29,37,35 X2,0-0,1
2.81 3.46 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Bayern Munich (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women)

84,6,26 1,2-1,1
1.18 7.20 12.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:10

JSM Bejaia vs Magra

46,25,32 1,2-1,1
1.72 3.24 4.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

ASM Oran vs WA Tlemcen

39,32,30 1X,3-3,1
2.08 2.89 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Kouba vs MC El Eulma

35,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.49 2.66 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

San Martin de Burzaco vs Club Atletico General Lamadrid

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
2.59 2.92 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Club El Porvenir

46,28,28 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.48 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Deportivo Paraguayo vs Central Ballester

24,19,57 2,1-1,1
2.75 2.94 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Deportivo Laferrere vs Dock Sud

49,29,26 1X,0-0,1
2.00 3.06 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Kolomna

79,17,22 1,3-0,1
1.17 6.75 15.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:10

Chanmari vs Chhinga Veng

15,21,64 2,0-1,1
5.15 4.16 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:10

Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

67,13,20 1,1-3,1
6.80 5.75 1.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:10

Sagamihara vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

32,35,34 X,1-0,1
2.25 3.42 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Ryukyu vs Fukushima United

39,30,31 1X,3-0,1
1.32 4.92 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Carpi 1909 U19 vs SPAL U19

32,31,38 X,2-2,1
3.92 3.48 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

PK-35 Vantaa (Women) vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women)

48,14,39 1,3-1,1
1.08 8.00 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Aves vs Rio Ave

29,22,52 2,3-0,1
2.65 3.40 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

ONS Oulu (Women) vs TiPS Vantaa (Women)

30,15,61 2,2-5,1
1.94 3.96 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Donn vs Madla

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.50 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
20:10

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua U20 vs America De Cali U20

53,20,30 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

SGV Freiberg vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

30,31,40 X2,0-0,1
1.75 4.04 3.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs MTV Gifhorn

23,33,44 X2,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Zbrojovka U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

60,18,28 1,2-1,1
1.48 4.52 4.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Brommapojkarna U19 vs Djurgardens U19

38,18,45 12,2-1,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Sirius U19 vs Atvidabergs U19

47,43,10 1X,5-3,1
1.63 4.36 3.72 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:10

Loerenskog vs Bjornevatn Idrettslag

64,22,14 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Drobak-Frogn

42,7,52 2,2-1,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Vestfossen IF vs Krakeroy

66,11,31 1,2-1,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
23:10

Reboceros de La Piedad vs Pioneros de Cancun

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Lisen vs TJ Valasske Mezirici

66,18,25 1,1-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:10

Lysekloster Idrettslag vs Fyllingsdalen

59,5,39 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Kolstad vs Verdal

35,13,56 2,0-0,1
1.86 4.74 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

VSK Aarhus (Women) vs Kolding (Women)

43,10,47 12,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Melhus vs Steinkjer

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Sotra vs Tertnes

70,19,24 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
22:10

America de Quito vs C.D. Puerto Quito

38,28,34 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Korsvoll vs Frigg Oslo

20,26,54 X2,0-0,1
3.98 4.58 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Dukla Prague U19 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19

23,20,57 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Clan Juvenil vs Manta

25,28,51 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Gjovik-Lyn vs Byasen

17,25,58 2,0-0,1
2.86 4.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

1865 Dachau vs 1896 Rain am Lech

45,28,29 1X,1-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Vardeneset vs Forde

62,22,16 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.60 3.76 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:10

TSG Backnang vs Stuttgarter Kickers

45,27,30 1X,0-0,1
3.86 4.58 1.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Sortland Idrettslag vs Skjervoy

24,33,43 X2,0-0,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

08 Villingen vs Bahlinger

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Aubstadt vs DJK Don Bosco

61,8,35 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Wurzburger vs Eltersdorf

42,31,29 1X,1-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Ismaning vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

18,42,40 X2,0-0,1
3.44 3.96 1.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Curslack-Neuengamme vs VfL Pinneberg

57,22,26 1,0-0,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Pullach vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

NTSV Strand 08 vs TSB Flensburg

32,24,46 2,0-0,1
1.56 4.46 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 vs 07 Diefflen

29,7,64 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

1. Wunstorf vs Cloppenburg

24,10,66 2,1-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Engers vs TSG Pfeddersheim

48,26,28 1X,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs Schott Mainz

68,10,30 1,2-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Unterfohring vs Jahn Regensburg II

22,34,44 X2,2-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Kottern-St. Mang vs Schwabmunchen

48,17,36 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Rochling Volklingen vs TuS Mechtersheim

15,43,42 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Podlasie vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

45,38,21 1X,1-5,1
2.62 3.40 2.27 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:10

Hodonin vs CSK Uherský Brod

45,9,47 12,4-2,1
1.62 3.72 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Inter Zapresic U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

60,23,17 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:10

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Hainan Boying Seamen

37,26,37 X,3-1,1
1.63 3.78 4.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

Brujas vs Lautaro de Buin

7,12,81 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:10

Real San Joaquin vs CD Rengo Unido

38,25,38 12,1-2,1
3.86 3.60 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Litomerice vs Viktorie Jirny

35,26,40 X,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Hlucín vs Velke Mezirici

29,27,47 X2,8-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Gjellerasen vs Kvik Halden

45,11,45 12,0-0,1
4.08 4.50 1.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Skedsmo vs Valdres

41,34,27 1X,0-0,1
2.69 4.32 1.97 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Ready vs Træff

20,16,64 2,1-3,1
2.29 4.20 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Skjetten vs Selbak

87,9,4 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -17.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

Rilindja vs Oppsal

12,10,78 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Union Viera vs Tenerife U19

22,29,49 X2,0-0,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

TJ Sokol Živanice vs Sokol Brozany

27,29,49 X2,4-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Spartak Hulín vs Unicov

44,24,33 1,0-2,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Keciorengucu vs İnegolspor

37,15,50 2,1-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Písek

33,24,43 2,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Hermanice vs Frydlant nad Ostravici

20,23,57 2,2-2,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Sakaryaspor vs Amedspor

74,23,21 1,2-0,1
1.66 3.56 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Hranice vs TJ Nový Jicín

18,17,65 2,0-0,1
2.28 3.52 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Utas Usakspor vs Sancaktepe Belediyespor

41,29,32 1X,2-1,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Shaanxi Athletic vs Shenzhen Ledman

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
1.38 4.30 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Skeid vs Arendal

51,19,33 1,1-0,1
1.49 4.28 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Sichuan Annapurna vs Qingdao Jonoon

45,18,37 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Sandvikens vs Nykopings

32,29,40 X2,5-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Calangute Association vs Vasco

62,17,29 1,0-1,1
1.63 3.80 4.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Crumlin United vs Dublin Bus

60,30,10 1X,10-1,1
1.74 5.00 2.97 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:10

KS Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice

38,30,32 1X,0-0,1
2.49 3.18 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

BK Forward vs Vasteras

47,16,37 1,2-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Fram vs Baerum

27,12,61 2,2-0,1
2.03 3.74 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:10

Tijuana vs Dorados de Sinaloa

41,24,35 1,0-1,1
1.44 4.36 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Sollentuna vs Linkoping City

31,32,37 X2,3-2,1
2.27 3.10 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Osijek vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

42,34,26 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Moss vs Grorud

30,24,48 2,1-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

MSA Dolní Benesov vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

34,16,51 2,1-0,1
3.68 3.72 1.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Yinchuan Helanshan vs Hunan Xiangtao

26,39,38 X2,1-0,1
1.41 4.52 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Bugsasspor

32,32,36 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Zhenjiang Huasa vs Jilin Baijia

33,23,46 2,2-2,1
1.54 3.78 4.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Fatih Karagumruk vs Kırklarelispor

48,21,33 1,1-0,1
1.97 3.32 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Menemen Belediyespor vs Kahramanmarasspor

55,27,25 1X,2-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

AC Colina vs Trasandino de Los Andes

47,18,35 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.60 3.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Pendikspor

41,31,30 1X,2-2,1
1.98 3.11 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Deportes Linares vs Provincial Osorno

38,23,40 12,3-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Gorodeya vs Dinamo Minsk

22,19,59 2,1-3,1
3.42 3.66 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Tomas Greig vs Municipal Mejillones

25,21,54 2,2-4,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Iraklis Thessaloniki vs Apollon Smyrni

70,16,14 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
10:10

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Ekibastuzets

26,29,49 X2,3-0,1
1.58 3.64 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Olimpic Cetate Rasnov vs Unirea Dej

59,20,27 1,0-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Amsterdam vs Excelsior Maassluis

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Unirea Tasnad vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

27,22,51 2,2-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

KFUM vs Bryne

36,32,33 X,1-1,1
2.01 3.76 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Industria Galda vs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

50,16,35 1,1-2,1
2.07 3.60 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Club Deportivo Zamora vs Club America II

28,29,46 X2,2-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

Sporting Canamy vs Inter Playa del Carmen AC

17,32,51 X2,3-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

KP Starogard Gdanski vs Lechia Gdansk

47,19,36 1,1-1,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas vs Irapuato

18,34,48 X2,3-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Volos NFC vs Panachaiki

36,36,28 1X,4-1,1
2.26 3.38 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Arameiska-Syrianska vs Karlslunds

27,21,52 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Afumati vs Agricola Borcea

83,14,3 1,4-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
11:10

Shillong Lajong vs Langsning

30,36,34 X,5-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Always Ready vs Universitario de Vinto

31,24,46 2,1-1,1
1.68 3.74 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Debreceni U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

81,16,22 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:10

Bunnys Kyoto (Women) vs Ehime (Women)

42,35,26 1X,0-0,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Tokatspor vs Sivas Belediyespor

24,26,50 X2,1-2,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

JF Khroub (Women) vs AS Intissar Oran (Women)

68,27,20 1X,3-0,1
1.13 7.50 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:10

Hebei Elite vs Suzhou Dongwu

33,39,29 1X,4-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli vs Fujian Tianxin

63,36,16 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Nantong Zhiyun vs Shenyang Urban

60,17,30 1,1-0,1
1.90 3.30 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Yanbian Beiguo

45,24,32 1,0-1,1
1.45 4.02 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

NK Nafta Lendava vs NK Rogaska

58,21,28 1,2-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:10

Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

39,17,46 12,0-2,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

38,16,46 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

ND Ilirija Ljubljana vs Brezice

44,23,34 1,1-1,1
1.63 4.20 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Ironi Sport Hadera U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem U19

40,24,36 12,1-3,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

PSMS Medan vs PS TIRA

35,18,48 2,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube vs Sant Andreu

29,33,40 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

NK Zrece vs Tehnotim Pesnica

35,10,58 2,2-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Monarcas Morelia II vs Pacific

55,35,20 1X,6-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:10

Deportivo Petapa vs Siquinala

29,36,36 X2,1-3,1
1.96 3.12 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

33,41,27 1X,2-2,1
2.46 3.60 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Kocaelispor vs Bucaspor

34,28,38 X,3-0,1
1.38 4.34 6.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

America Minas Gerais U20 vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20

43,22,35 1,1-2,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Lille (Women) vs Fleury 91 (Women)

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Cerrito vs Cerro Largo

15,45,40 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Paris (Women) vs Rodez Aveyron (Women)

56,26,25 1X,4-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:10

San Antonio Unido vs Malleco Unido

57,31,22 1X,2-1,1
3.56 3.50 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Duzcespor vs Catalca Spor

43,36,24 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Goztepe U21 vs Konyaspor U21

33,31,37 X,0-2,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Orduspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

69,24,21 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.04 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:10

Ottawa Fury vs Charleston Battery

44,31,28 1X,0-2,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19

49,22,31 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10
20:10

Deportivo Iztapa vs Deportivo Malacateco

29,32,40 X2,0-2,1
1.98 2.91 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Manisaspor vs Gumushanespor

19,26,55 X2,1-1,1
6.00 4.08 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain vs Al Hamriah

22,27,51 X2,1-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Follo vs Kristiansund II

48,21,33 1,3-3,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:10

Salon Vilpas vs Someron Voima

53,11,38 1,4-5,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Albion vs Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes

37,38,26 1X,0-2,1
2.86 3.30 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

PIF Parainen vs Tove

41,23,37 1,2-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Central Espanol vs Rentistas

49,31,25 1X,1-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Smiltene vs BFC Daugavpils

29,11,60 2,1-6,1
14.0 11.0 1.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:10

Universidad de San Carlos vs Deportivo Mixco

28,29,46 X2,0-3,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Grobina vs Rezekne

38,10,54 2,2-1,1
10.5 8.70 1.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
11:10

Tukums 2000 vs JDFS Alberts

69,18,24 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.90 11.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:10

Felgueiras vs AD Oliveirense

60,31,21 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dubba Al Husun vs Khor Fakkan

25,24,51 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.50 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Trencin U19 vs 1. Tatran Presov U19

37,30,33 1X,4-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs MYPA

46,23,33 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Medkila (Women) vs Grei KE (Women)

5,15,80 2,2-0,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Nanset (Women) vs FL Fart (Women)

23,24,53 2,1-1,1
4.00 3.80 1.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Roda U19 vs Ranero U19

33,57,15 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Ruzomberok U19 vs DAC 1904 U19

59,25,16 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:10

Sturm Graz (Women) vs Sudburgenland (Women)

77,13,10 1,6-1,1
1.04 11.0 18.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:10

MSK Zilina U19 vs Spartak Trnava U19

61,17,29 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Argentino de Merlo vs Deportivo Liniers

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
2.10 3.11 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Slovan Bratislava U19 vs Nitra U19

61,19,27 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.52 4.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

ŽP Sport U19 vs Zemplin U19

60,14,31 1,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:10

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Ashdod U19

29,27,47 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:10

Tokyo Musashino vs Sony Sendai

39,20,41 12,7-3,1
1.97 3.78 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) vs Albirex Niigata (Women)

55,33,21 1X,0-2,1
1.78 3.96 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Atletico Astorga vs C.D. Atletico Tordesillas

38,17,46 2,4-1,1
1.98 3.24 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Asko Wolfnitz vs Spittal

27,21,52 2,2-3,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:10

San Francisco vs AF Sporting San Miguelito

34,33,34 X,2-2,1
2.23 2.86 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Biskra vs USM El Harrach

49,30,25 1X,0-0,1
1.26 4.50 10.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

HPS (Women) vs SC KuFu 98 (Women)

78,13,25 1,5-1,1
1.08 9.50 17.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:10

USM Annaba vs Racing Club Relizane

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
1.94 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

AD Juventud Escazucena vs Pumas Generalena

29,41,31 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

USM Blida vs MC Saïda

23,40,38 X2,1-1,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Amal Bou Saada vs ES Mostaganem

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
1.62 3.24 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Lichtenberg 47 vs Staaken

39,36,26 1X,1-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

MTK Budapest (Women) vs Gyori ETO (Women)

66,18,16 1,3-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:10

Kouba U21 vs MC El Eulma U21

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
4.94 3.32 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

AS Elfen Saitama (Women) vs Iga Kunoichi (Women)

18,22,60 2,0-0,1
4.26 3.80 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Parana Clube Curitiba U19 vs Coritiba U19

29,33,40 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Verbroedering Geel vs K.S.K. Heist

47,39,20 1X,5-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:10

Flora Tallinn (Women) vs Parnu (Women)

85,0,29 1,1-1,1
2.38 3.78 2.34 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
05:10

Yokohama Seagulls (Women) vs Okayama Yunogo Belle (Women)

50,36,14 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Sport Union Mauer vs Mauerwerk

14,13,73 2,3-1,1
4.70 4.74 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Super Nova vs RTU

37,24,39 12,3-0,1
1.85 4.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Proleter Novi Sad vs Spartak Subotica

72,17,25 1,0-1,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Miramar Misiones

43,32,27 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

ASM Oran U21 vs WA Tlemcen U21

31,31,40 X2,2-1,1
3.98 3.76 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:10

ASO Chlef U21 vs JSM Skikda U21

35,37,29 1X,2-2,1
1.37 4.20 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

JSM Bejaia U21 vs NK Magra U21

30,26,45 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

SD Aucas II vs Club Deportivo El Nacional II

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Biskra U21 vs USM El Harrach U21

35,27,40 X,2-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

USM Annaba U21 vs Racing Club Relizane U21

28,46,26 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Barcelona Sporting Club II vs Emelec II

13,25,62 2,0-3,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

USM Blida U21 vs MC Saïda U21

38,35,29 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.34 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

NK Aluminij vs NK Lokomotiva

29,24,50 2,0-2,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Tallinna Kalev (Women) vs Levadia (Women)

55,9,38 1,4-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:10

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Sacachispas

47,28,28 1X,5-0,1
1.51 3.80 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Ferencvárosi (Women) vs Astra Hungary (Women)

44,6,50 12,5-0,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Deportivo Marquense vs Deportivo San Pedro

32,25,46 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Unia Skierniewice vs Huragan Morag

69,9,31 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:10

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano vs Atibaia

29,24,50 2,2-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Pallokissat (Women) vs Ilves Tampere (Women)

12,23,65 2,0-0,1
5.30 5.40 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Ursus Warszawa vs MKS Elk

47,14,39 1,1-4,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Real Sport Clube de Queluz vs Inter de Santa Maria

59,30,11 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
04:10

Osaka vs Verspah Oita

64,12,30 1,0-0,1
1.50 4.02 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Novi Pazar

65,29,20 1X,0-0,1
1.40 4.26 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Turun Weikot (Women) vs Hertta (Women)

25,17,58 2,0-4,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:10

Nara Club vs Veertien Mie

46,15,41 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Odense (Women) vs Brondby (Women)

3,10,87 2,0-0,1
34.0 16.0 1.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Odd II vs Raufoss

25,21,54 2,2-3,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:10

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

32,23,47 2,1-2,1
2.45 3.60 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Balikesirspor vs Bursaspor

47,28,27 1X,0-3,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Club Universitario de Deportes II vs Tauro II

43,50,15 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Arucas U19 vs Laguna U19

24,27,49 X2,2-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

UNAM (Women) vs Pachuca (Women)

45,17,39 1,0-3,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Ituano vs Taubate

33,28,39 X2,1-2,1
2.31 2.88 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Honka (Women) vs HJK (Women)

37,18,46 2,2-3,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Rio Claro vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

31,32,38 X2,2-3,1
2.36 3.09 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

DJK Vilzing vs 1. Nurnberg

23,18,59 2,0-5,1
16.0 13.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Sao Bernardo vs Clube Atletico Juventus

51,21,31 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

46,18,36 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

18,12,70 2,0-1,1
4.02 4.08 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

1. Pribram U19 vs Karvina U19

47,19,36 1,3-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Young Fellows Juventus vs Breitenrain

23,31,46 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Slavia Prague U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

66,18,25 1,2-2,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:10

Sparta Prague U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

45,13,43 12,0-0,1
1.61 4.06 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Tonsberg vs Staal Jorpeland

28,26,48 X2,0-0,1
1.68 4.52 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:10

Fujieda MYFC vs Gamba Osaka U23

28,29,47 X2,2-1,1
2.61 3.80 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Orn-Horten vs Sola

35,16,51 2,3-3,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Vindbjart vs Assiden

86,10,24 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
22:10

Chinandega vs Real Esteli

32,18,53 2,3-3,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

AFAK Relizane (Women) vs Constantine (Women)

38,15,48 2,1-0,1
12.5 6.50 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

AS Surete Nationale (Women) vs Bejaia (Women)

59,22,26 1,7-0,1
1.04 13.0 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Turun Palloseura (Women) vs Aland United (Women)

20,8,72 2,0-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Maribor vs HNK Gorica

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Gazelec Ajaccio U19 vs AS Saint-Etienne U19

9,7,84 2,0-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Bruhl vs Yverdon Sport

32,29,41 X2,1-3,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Sportclub Cham 1910 vs Stade Nyonnais

64,14,29 1,1-0,1
2.50 3.50 2.37 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:10

GE Bage vs CE Aimore

15,47,38 X2,3-3,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy vs Bavois

54,33,13 1X,2-2,1
1.45 3.74 6.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:10

AaB Fodbold II vs VSK Aarhus

23,17,60 2,3-2,1
3.46 3.90 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Juventus (Women) vs Fiorentina (Women)

27,28,47 X2,0-0,1
1.55 4.48 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Molde II vs Herd

61,8,35 1,3-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:10

Nantes U19 vs Stade Lavallois U19

68,21,24 1,3-2,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:10

Fastav Zlin U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

56,17,32 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.82 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Paris Saint-Germain U19 vs RC Lens U19

25,30,48 X2,5-3,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Toulon U19 vs Montpellier U19

5,7,88 2,1-3,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Pardubice U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19

48,24,30 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.76 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

1. Kaiserslautern II vs FSV Jagersburg

41,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Oman vs Philippines

26,37,40 X2,1-1,1
1.81 3.64 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Uzbekistan vs North Korea

14,25,61 2,2-0,1
1.75 3.52 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Nigeria vs Libya

33,45,24 1X,4-0,1
1.49 3.86 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Velez vs Pskov-747

48,18,35 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.42 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Odra Petrkovice vs Frydek-Mistek

68,16,26 1,6-0,1
2.47 3.50 2.51 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:10

Viktoria Otrokovice vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

33,18,51 2,3-2,1
1.44 4.60 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Kubanochka Krasnodar (Women) vs Ryazan VDV (Women)

23,13,64 2,0-0,1
4.06 3.34 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women) vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Women)

73,14,13 1,2-0,1
1.15 7.60 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:10

PŠC Pezinok vs OFK Dunajska Luzna

23,14,63 2,1-1,1
2.31 3.82 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Soroksar vs Ferencvarosi

29,27,47 X2,0-0,1
8.20 7.10 1.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Viitorul Constanta vs Dunarea Calarasi

31,21,52 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.56 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:10

Septemvri Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

50,17,35 1,7-0,1
2.01 3.44 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Jiskra Domazlice vs Slovan Velvary

35,38,27 1X,0-0,1
1.43 4.72 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Warta Poznan vs Wisla PLock

33,27,41 X2,3-1,1
4.42 3.96 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:10

Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 vs Shimshon Tel Aviv U19

45,34,24 1X,1-1,1
2.09 3.94 2.79 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:10

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo U19 vs Hapoel Petah Tikva U19

49,32,24 1X,3-2,1
1.79 4.14 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Stechovice

35,27,40 X,1-1,1
1.28 6.05 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Loko Vltavin vs 1. Karlovy Vary

43,23,35 1,4-1,1
1.31 5.75 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Kraluv Dvur vs Benesov

38,27,36 X,4-0,1
1.44 4.60 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Olympia Prague vs Prevysov

26,24,50 2,0-1,1
2.07 3.58 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Dynamo Kyiv vs Arsenal Kyiv

52,26,26 1X,0-1,1
1.78 3.86 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Lienden vs Rijnsburgse Boys

42,14,44 12,0-0,1
3.19 3.66 1.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

De Treffers vs SVV Scheveningen

45,22,34 1,4-1,1
2.04 3.66 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Kazanka vs Dnepr Smolensk

48,17,36 1,4-1,1
1.20 6.55 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Levante (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

39,15,48 2,2-1,1
1.63 4.34 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Valerenga (Women) vs Avaldsnes (Women)

56,23,27 1,2-1,1
1.66 4.14 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Madrid (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

18,23,59 2,0-0,1
2.93 3.44 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Dolgoprudny vs Znamya Truda

59,25,16 1,2-1,1
1.32 5.55 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:10

Sevilla (Women) vs Atletico Madrid (Women)

20,19,61 2,1-3,1
12.5 6.45 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.