Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-10-20

09:10

Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City

45,15,41 1,1-2,1
2.70 3.60 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Watford

56,25,26 1,0-2,1
2.17 3.60 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Huddersfield Town vs Liverpool

18,28,54 X2,0-1,1
11.0 5.95 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Cardiff City vs Fulham

35,21,46 2,4-2,1
2.77 3.40 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Manchester City vs Burnley

71,22,21 1,5-0,1
1.10 13.0 34.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Newcastle United vs Brighton & Hove Albion

30,30,42 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.30 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur

28,24,52 2,0-1,1
4.76 3.80 1.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Chelsea vs Manchester United

37,24,39 12,2-2,1
2.32 3.70 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bournemouth vs Southampton

44,31,28 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Ufa vs Rubin

28,38,34 X2,0-0,1
3.00 2.91 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Ural vs Krylia Sovetov

39,18,43 12,1-1,1
1.97 3.32 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Orenburg vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

58,17,31 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.32 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

VfB Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund

32,26,42 X2,0-4,1
4.58 3.92 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

1. Nurnberg vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

49,27,28 1X,1-3,1
3.70 3.72 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Strasbourg vs AS Monaco

32,27,42 X2,2-1,1
3.12 3.20 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Nantes vs Toulouse

29,27,47 X2,4-0,1
2.32 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Hannover 96

55,24,26 1,2-2,1
1.57 4.44 6.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Dijon FCO vs Lille OSC

35,24,41 12,1-2,1
3.30 3.40 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Paris Saint-Germain vs Amiens SC

79,15,23 1,5-0,1
1.10 12.5 29.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:10

Stade de Reims vs Angers SCO

67,23,23 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 3.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Stade Malherbe Caen vs En Avant de Guingamp

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.40 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich

25,22,53 2,1-3,1
8.50 5.50 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Schalke 04 vs Werder Вremen

38,28,34 1X,0-2,1
1.87 3.62 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Augsburg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
3.24 3.54 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Roma vs SPAL

54,24,27 1,0-2,1
1.36 5.60 9.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Udinese Calcio vs Napoli

26,16,58 2,0-3,1
7.00 4.60 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Juventus vs Genoa

71,16,25 1,1-1,1
1.22 7.30 15.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:10

Barcelona vs Sevilla

47,24,31 1,4-2,1
1.32 6.05 9.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Valencia vs Leganes

50,24,29 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.10 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid

27,26,51 X2,1-1,1
3.60 3.38 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Real Madrid vs Levante UD

64,26,22 1X,1-2,1
1.15 10.0 26.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Mariupol vs Zorya Luhansk

29,28,45 X2,3-2,1
3.24 3.10 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Vorskla Poltava vs Dynamo Kyiv

31,21,52 2,0-1,1
6.25 4.20 1.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

1. Heidenheim vs 1. Magdeburg

28,26,48 X2,3-0,1
2.16 3.30 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Holstein vs 1. Koln

37,32,31 1X,1-1,1
3.48 3.38 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Arminia Вielefeld vs Greuther Furth

41,30,30 1X,2-3,1
2.25 3.36 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

GAIS vs Landskrona BoIS

51,26,27 1X,3-1,1
1.93 3.60 4.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Degerfors vs Osters

37,30,33 1X,1-3,1
2.22 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Nottingham Forest vs Norwich City

33,31,38 X,1-2,1
2.30 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Hull City vs Preston North End

25,31,48 X2,1-1,1
2.60 3.40 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Voluntari vs Concordia Chiajna

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
2.64 3.00 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Reading vs Millwall

20,30,50 X2,3-1,1
2.65 3.24 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Steaua Bucuresti

29,26,46 X2,0-0,1
2.87 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Stoke City vs Birmingham City

29,29,45 X2,0-1,1
1.95 3.50 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Gaz Metan vs Botosani

37,36,28 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Wigan Athletic vs West Bromwich Albion

55,25,26 1,1-0,1
3.18 3.40 2.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Dunarea Calarasi

33,21,49 2,0-0,1
1.64 3.50 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Viitorul Constanta vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

47,29,28 1X,2-3,1
1.82 3.50 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Hermannstadt vs Astra Giurgiu

42,28,31 1X,0-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:10

CFR Cluj vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

74,20,22 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.00 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Rotherham United vs Bolton Wanderers

50,24,29 1,1-1,1
2.15 3.30 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Excelsior vs Vitesse

27,32,43 X2,2-0,1
3.22 3.50 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Blackburn Rovers vs Leeds United

51,27,27 1X,2-1,1
3.20 3.40 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Brentford vs Bristol City

43,31,29 1X,0-1,1
1.85 3.80 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Derby County vs Sheffield United

39,25,37 12,2-1,1
2.65 3.30 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Ipswich Town vs Queens Park Rangers

33,24,44 2,0-2,1
2.65 3.30 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Heerenveen vs Ajax

19,26,55 X2,0-4,1
6.40 4.00 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Aston Villa vs Swansea City

55,27,25 1X,1-0,1
1.91 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar

27,29,48 X2,2-1,1
2.40 3.50 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

PSV Eindhoven vs Emmen

52,26,26 1X,6-0,1
1.10 12.0 25.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dalkurd vs Orebro

24,26,50 X2,1-0,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Miedz Legnica

31,31,39 X2,3-1,1
2.51 3.22 2.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Sered vs Ruzomberok

51,18,33 1,3-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

DAC 1904 vs ŽP Sport

48,18,35 1,3-2,1
1.30 5.10 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Trencin vs Nitra

49,28,27 1X,0-1,1
1.41 4.20 6.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Slovan Bratislava vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

63,20,17 1,3-1,1
1.17 6.85 12.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:10

MSK Zilina vs Zemplin

54,22,28 1,2-2,1
1.26 5.65 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Slask Wroclaw vs Arka Gdynia

35,26,39 X,1-2,1
2.28 3.28 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Sigma Olomouc vs Fastav Zlin

43,21,37 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.26 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

1. Slovacko vs Teplice

31,27,44 X2,0-2,1
2.30 3.19 3.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Banik Ostrava vs Karvina

49,28,26 1X,1-1,1
1.67 3.58 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Red Bull Salzburg vs Wacker Innsbruck

55,14,34 1,1-1,1
1.15 8.50 17.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

LASK Linz vs Rheindorf Altach

67,15,28 1,1-1,1
1.62 4.25 6.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Hartberg vs Rapid Wien

45,19,37 1,3-0,1
3.62 3.70 1.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset

14,27,59 X2,2-1,1
3.17 3.44 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland

33,21,49 2,1-4,1
3.40 3.44 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Molde vs Sarpsborg 08

44,21,36 1,2-2,1
1.67 3.84 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Malmo vs Hammarby

44,21,37 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Carpi 1909

35,36,29 1X,1-0,1
2.27 2.90 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Cittadella vs Brescia Calcio

40,35,27 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Cosenza Calcio vs Foggia Calcio

47,23,33 1,2-0,1
2.75 3.00 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Crotone vs Calcio Padova

22,26,52 X2,2-1,1
1.77 3.30 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Videoton

26,26,53 X2,0-2,1
4.62 3.76 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Debreceni VSC vs Paksi

39,27,35 X,2-1,1
2.16 3.38 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Puskas Akademia vs Ferencvarosi

24,30,46 X2,1-0,1
6.35 4.48 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

AEL 1964 vs Lamia

38,28,34 X,1-2,1
2.04 3.07 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

MTK Budapest vs Honved

51,17,35 1,1-1,1
2.18 3.28 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Panathinaikos vs Panionios

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
1.77 3.48 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

Apollon Smyrni vs AEK Athens

16,28,56 X2,0-2,1
8.00 4.38 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

PAS Giannina vs Panetolikos

35,27,39 X,0-2,1
1.91 3.26 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Hallescher vs SpVgg Unterhaching

45,22,34 1,1-1,1
2.26 3.19 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Fortuna Koln vs Energie Cottbus

26,21,53 2,3-1,1
2.20 3.28 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

1860 Munchen vs Eintracht Braunschweig

64,28,20 1X,2-0,1
2.10 3.30 3.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Sonnenhof vs Meppen

24,37,42 X2,1-0,1
2.36 3.08 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Sportfreunde Lotte vs VfL Osnabruck

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.28 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

1. Kaiserslautern vs Uerdingen 05

24,24,52 2,2-0,1
2.47 3.28 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Varda SE vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

31,36,33 X,1-2,1
2.59 3.14 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Diosgyori vs Ujpest

30,29,43 X2,1-2,1
2.90 3.30 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Slavia Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia

51,22,30 1,3-1,1
1.55 4.14 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna

45,24,32 1,2-1,1
1.91 3.58 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Ludogorets 1945 vs Levski Sofia

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
1.74 3.72 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce

38,33,31 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.64 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Luzern vs Thun

37,19,45 2,0-2,1
2.52 3.50 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Zurich vs Young Boys

31,19,53 2,3-3,1
3.72 3.50 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

İstanbul BFK vs Kayserispor

42,31,29 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.20 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Kasimpasa vs Akhisar Belediyespor

46,21,35 1,5-0,1
1.82 3.60 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce

29,25,50 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.50 2.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Royal Antwerp vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

46,26,30 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 8.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Genk vs K.A.S. Eupen

63,25,23 1,2-1,1
1.18 7.50 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Kortrijk vs K. Sint-Truidense

43,25,34 1,3-1,1
2.42 3.50 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Standard Liege

19,22,59 2,0-0,1
5.60 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:10

Atlas vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

51,17,35 1,4-3,1
2.16 3.34 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Queretaro vs Cruz Azul

30,26,45 X2,2-0,1
3.05 3.42 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:10

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kashima Antlers

36,29,36 X,3-1,1
2.37 3.50 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka

33,31,37 X,0-1,1
2.37 3.34 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Kawasaki Frontale vs Vissel Kobe

55,22,28 1,5-3,1
1.77 3.64 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

35,17,50 2,2-0,1
3.03 3.50 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:10

Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu

47,22,32 1,2-3,1
2.30 3.40 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Shonan Bellmare vs Consadole Sapporo

34,25,42 2,2-2,1
2.47 3.50 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Gamba Osaka vs Yokohama F. Marinos

29,23,53 2,2-1,1
2.54 3.60 2.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Spartak Trnava vs Senica

50,22,30 1,4-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

St. Mirren vs Kilmarnock

36,21,45 2,1-2,1
3.96 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Livingston vs Dundee

61,20,26 1,4-0,1
1.93 3.40 4.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Motherwell vs St. Johnstone

46,25,32 1,0-1,1
2.22 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Celtic vs Hibernian

45,26,31 1X,4-2,1
1.40 4.74 9.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Heart of Midlothian vs Aberdeen

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Stade Brestois 29 vs Lorient

41,23,37 12,3-2,1
2.67 3.20 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Daegu vs Jeonnam Dragons

55,25,26 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:10

Gyeongnam vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

56,30,22 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 3.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:10

Jeju United vs Seoul

37,31,33 X,1-0,1
1.92 3.42 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers

36,30,34 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Ulsan Hyundai vs Gangwon

49,29,26 1X,2-0,1
2.58 3.60 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Incheon United

58,24,18 1,3-2,1
1.41 4.74 7.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:10

Wacker Innsbruck II vs Kapfenberger

31,26,44 X2,3-0,1
2.83 3.74 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Apollon Limassol vs Ermis Aradippou

67,12,29 1,5-0,1
1.08 7.00 25.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

AEK Larnaca vs Doxa Katokopias

57,19,30 1,3-0,1
1.33 4.46 7.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Rudes vs Osijek

27,37,38 X2,1-4,1
5.50 3.62 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

NK Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb

19,20,61 2,1-3,1
11.0 5.35 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

NK Aluminij vs Domzale

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
3.62 3.50 2.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Triglav Kranj

58,23,19 1,0-0,1
1.19 6.80 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:10

Celje vs Krsko

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.67 3.80 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Gorica vs Maribor

25,27,48 X2,0-3,1
4.70 3.74 1.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

NŠ Mura vs Rudar Velenje

49,19,35 1,2-1,1
1.92 3.54 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs CA Aldosivi

41,25,35 1,2-0,1
2.22 2.97 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Club Atletico Lanus vs Club Atletico Patronato

35,35,31 1X,3-1,1
1.89 3.08 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Boca Juniors vs Rosario Central

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.40 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Club Atletico Colon vs River Plate

27,25,53 2,1-0,1
3.72 3.10 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Fakel Voronezh vs Tambov

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
6.25 3.80 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Avangard Kursk vs Tom Tomsk

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs SKA-Khabarovsk

31,27,44 X2,0-1,1
3.76 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Armavir

33,28,40 X2,1-0,1
1.94 3.20 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Sochi vs Sibir Novosibirsk

42,35,26 1X,4-1,1
1.67 3.50 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Rotor Volgograd vs Mordovia Saransk

34,33,34 X,1-1,1
1.97 3.10 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Krasnodar II

35,32,33 X,1-4,1
1.87 3.30 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Khimki vs Tyumen

40,26,35 1X,2-1,1
2.15 3.10 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Spartak Moscow II vs Chertanovo

29,28,45 X2,0-2,1
1.77 3.80 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Luch Vladivostok

31,42,27 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.20 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

East Kilbride vs Spartans

53,30,17 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:10

Edusport Academy vs Fraserburgh

28,15,57 2,0-0,1
2.89 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Arbroath vs Dumbarton

61,23,25 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

East Fife vs Brechin City

64,15,21 1,3-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:10

Montrose vs Airdrieonians

57,24,25 1,0-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Raith Rovers vs Stranraer

42,25,35 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Stenhousemuir vs Forfar Athletic

45,12,43 12,1-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Albion Rovers vs Formartine United

20,15,65 2,0-2,1
1.86 3.52 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Cowdenbeath vs Clyde

21,20,59 2,2-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Villa Nova AC vs Esporte Clube Juventude

43,41,21 1X,1-0,1
1.77 3.60 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Kyoto Sanga vs Albirex Niigata

32,20,50 2,0-2,1
2.88 3.16 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Alloa Athletic vs Partick Thistle

57,20,28 1,1-0,1
2.88 3.64 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Boa Esporte Clube vs Guarani

24,27,49 X2,2-1,1
2.57 3.10 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

EC Sao Bento SP vs Criciuma

36,35,30 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Figueirense

27,31,45 X2,2-1,1
1.94 3.40 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Avai vs Oeste

37,33,31 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.64 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Grimsby Town vs Exeter City

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
3.54 3.50 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Yeovil Town vs Tranmere Rovers

27,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.70 3.44 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Stevenage vs Crewe Alexandra

45,21,35 1,0-1,1
2.11 3.52 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Swindon Town vs Mansfield Town

28,31,43 X2,0-0,1
3.30 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Macclesfield Town vs Carlisle United

34,30,36 X,2-1,1
3.19 3.46 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Morecambe vs Colchester United

24,30,46 X2,0-1,1
3.62 3.48 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Crawley Town vs Newport County

32,26,43 X2,4-1,1
3.05 3.38 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Milton Keynes Dons vs Northampton Town

36,30,34 X,1-0,1
1.88 3.72 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Lincoln City vs Cambridge United

54,24,27 1,1-1,1
1.65 4.24 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Forest Green Rovers vs Cheltenham Town

52,27,26 1X,1-1,1
1.88 3.80 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Southend United vs Coventry City

37,22,41 12,1-2,1
2.10 3.50 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bury vs Notts County

30,29,43 X2,4-0,1
1.89 3.76 4.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Oldham Athletic vs Port Vale

38,34,29 1X,0-1,1
2.14 3.40 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Shrewsbury Town vs Sunderland

41,36,25 1X,0-2,1
3.09 3.26 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
2.45 3.54 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Luton Town vs Walsall

52,26,26 1X,2-0,1
1.76 4.10 5.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Doncaster Rovers vs Gillingham

40,30,31 1X,3-3,1
1.68 4.24 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Portsmouth vs Fleetwood Town

54,18,31 1,1-0,1
1.80 3.70 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Wycombe Wanderers vs Scunthorpe United

39,33,30 1X,3-2,1
2.32 3.60 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Peterborough United vs Accrington Stanley

31,23,49 2,0-1,1
2.10 3.90 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Charlton Athletic vs Barnsley

44,28,29 1X,2-0,1
3.38 3.50 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Plymouth Argyle vs Burton Albion

56,21,29 1,2-3,1
3.25 3.50 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Blackpool vs Wimbledon

37,34,29 1X,2-0,1
2.14 3.42 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bradford City vs Rochdale

30,23,50 2,0-2,1
3.20 3.42 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Ross County vs Ayr United

25,18,57 2,2-1,1
1.87 3.54 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Dunfermline Athletic vs Queen of the South

36,32,33 X,0-1,1
1.99 3.54 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Greenock Morton vs Falkirk

43,20,37 1,1-0,1
1.80 3.92 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dundee United vs Inverness

29,27,46 X2,1-1,1
2.20 3.38 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

ZKS Olimpia Zambrow vs Legionovia

66,20,24 1,0-0,1
2.58 3.54 2.34 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:10

Sokol Ostroda vs Pelikan Lowicz

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.24 3.54 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

14,19,67 2,0-0,1
4.46 3.84 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Piast Zmigrod vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

45,43,19 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.64 3.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Gornik Zabrze II vs Kluczbork

47,26,29 1X,1-1,1
2.04 3.64 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Record Bielsko-Biala vs Zaglebie Lubin II

27,20,53 2,1-0,1
2.73 3.64 2.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

KS Wierzyca Pelplin vs Lech Poznan II

31,13,63 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.90 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

JKS Jarota Jarocin vs Pogon Szczecin II

53,11,38 1,0-0,1
1.53 4.26 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Wda Swiecie vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

40,28,32 1X,0-0,1
3.34 3.74 1.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Gornik Konin vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

30,5,65 2,0-0,1
3.02 3.64 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs KP Starogard Gdanski

47,8,45 12,0-0,1
2.29 3.48 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Victoria Sulejowek vs Ursus Warszawa

36,11,56 2,1-2,1
2.04 3.54 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Pogon Siedlce

47,31,26 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.42 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Rozwoj Katowice vs Gryf Wejherowo

33,27,41 X2,2-1,1
2.49 3.12 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Gornik Leczna

50,24,29 1,0-3,1
2.86 3.01 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Huragan Morag vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

29,17,54 2,0-0,1
4.08 3.64 1.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

GKS Belchatow vs Elana Torun

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.20 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Olimpia Elblag vs Energetyk ROW

47,18,36 1,0-0,1
2.43 3.11 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Wisla Pulawy

28,32,42 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.38 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

58,17,30 1,0-0,1
2.86 3.01 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stal vs Motor Lublin

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.39 3.44 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Olimpia Grudziadz vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

27,30,45 X2,0-0,1
1.78 3.52 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs Podlasie

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.53 4.26 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Ruch Chorzow vs Widzew Lodz

18,31,51 X2,1-3,1
3.06 3.20 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Sola Oswiecim vs Spartakus Daleszyce

32,31,38 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.38 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

KSZO Ostrowiec vs Wisla Sandomierz

55,20,29 1,3-0,1
1.68 3.80 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Madura United vs Persipura Jayapura

38,31,32 1X,2-2,1
1.67 3.84 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Persib Bandung vs Persebaya 1927

39,31,31 1X,2-2,1
1.63 4.20 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Free State Stars vs Bidvest Wits

31,32,38 X2,0-1,1
3.30 2.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Aarhus Fremad vs Brabrand

37,28,36 X,2-0,1
2.55 3.30 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Sydvest 05 vs Skive

20,19,61 2,2-3,1
7.80 4.50 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

B.93 Copenhagen vs Skovshoved

55,18,31 1,3-3,1
1.51 4.00 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Kjellerup vs Odder IGF

37,22,41 12,2-2,1
2.55 3.30 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bloemfontein Celtic

44,36,23 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.00 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

Hellerup IK vs Bronshoj

45,27,30 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Orlando Pirates vs Chippa United

40,44,19 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.10 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Maritzburg United vs Highlands Park

23,42,37 X2,2-1,1
2.99 2.60 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Marienlyst vs Vanlose

22,27,51 X2,0-3,1
4.88 3.90 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Middelfart G&BK vs Avarta

69,17,26 1,1-2,1
1.51 3.80 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:10

Baroka vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

28,39,35 X2,2-0,1
2.42 2.60 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Vejgaard vs Jammerbugt

21,29,50 X2,1-1,1
6.90 4.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Hillerod vs Akademisk

38,26,36 X,3-2,1
2.89 3.30 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Arema vs Bali United Pusam

32,29,41 X2,3-1,1
1.77 3.60 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Bahia

28,27,48 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.44 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Sao Paolo vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.58 4.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Grupo Sportivo de Loures vs Sporting

20,25,55 2,1-2,1
15.0 7.70 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Prostejov vs Vítkovice

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
2.30 3.16 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stal Rzeszow vs Motor Lublin

51,15,36 1,0-0,1
2.39 3.44 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Trinec vs Chrudim

23,31,46 X2,2-1,1
1.78 3.64 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Sport Club do Recife vs CR Vasco da Gama

34,25,42 2,2-1,1
2.44 3.36 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:10

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs ACS Sirineasa

29,24,49 2,1-1,1
2.33 3.30 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

Union La Calera vs Huachipato

45,29,29 1X,0-2,1
2.57 3.40 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Balotesti vs Pandurii

34,29,38 X,2-1,1
3.18 3.30 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Curico Unido vs Palestino

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.34 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Clinceni vs Chindia Targoviste

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
2.53 3.20 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

America Minas Gerais vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

28,28,47 X2,1-1,1
2.61 3.16 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

ACS Poli Timisoara vs Politehnica Timisoara

22,29,49 X2,1-2,1
3.03 3.26 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:10

Sportul Snagov vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

51,22,30 1,3-0,1
1.39 4.30 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

CS Mioveni vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
1.58 3.70 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Odeva Lipany vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

33,19,50 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

KFC Komarno vs Pohronie

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.43 3.52 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Poprad vs Partizan Bardejov

69,17,26 1,0-0,1
1.37 5.20 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:10

Union Espanola vs Deportes Temuco

27,46,27 X,0-0,1
1.97 3.32 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

1. Tatran Presov vs Dubnica

28,25,52 2,1-0,1
1.91 3.52 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Skalica vs Petržalka

46,19,37 1,1-0,1
1.71 3.92 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

AD Alcorcon vs Granada

31,27,44 X2,1-0,1
2.37 2.90 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Las Palmas vs Numancia

24,28,48 X2,2-0,1
1.90 3.20 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Cordoba vs Deportivo de La Coruna

40,24,36 12,1-1,1
3.60 3.08 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Roeselare vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

34,33,34 X,1-1,1
2.56 3.22 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Tubize vs Lommel United

16,28,56 X2,0-2,1
2.70 3.56 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Real Oviedo vs Osasuna

36,31,34 X,2-1,1
2.27 2.93 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

32,31,39 X2,2-1,1
2.41 3.26 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stomil Olsztyn vs Puszcza Niepolomice

32,22,48 2,2-2,1
2.54 3.16 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Bytovia vs Odra Opole

32,29,41 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.44 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

LKS Lodz vs GKS Jastrzebie

46,24,31 1,2-0,1
2.09 3.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

GKS Tychy vs Rakow Czestochowa

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.93 3.28 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary vs Petrojet

38,44,21 1X,1-1,1
1.97 2.95 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Bohemian U19 vs UCD U19

39,13,50 2,0-0,1
1.64 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Wexford Youths (Women) vs Cork City (Women)

62,6,36 1,0-0,1
1.31 4.32 8.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:10

Peamount United (Women) vs Galway (Women)

49,17,36 1,3-1,1
1.59 4.32 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Chiangrai United vs Bangkok Glass

41,31,30 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.66 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

HIFK vs KPV

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
2.06 3.44 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Jyvaskyla vs AC Kajaani

36,26,39 X,1-2,1
2.41 3.98 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

East Thurrock United vs Hungerford Town

44,19,38 1,2-1,1
1.94 3.70 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Al Shabab Riyadh vs Al-Hilal Riyadh

27,28,48 X2,0-1,1
5.20 4.30 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Ettifaq Dammam vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

29,33,39 X2,6-2,1
4.28 3.68 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Umm Salal vs Qatar SC

47,30,26 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.90 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Al-Arabi vs Al-Ahli

41,23,37 12,0-3,1
2.43 3.74 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Al Rayyan vs Al-Gharafa

45,21,36 1,1-1,1
1.92 4.10 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Nuneaton Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

32,29,41 X2,0-6,1
2.93 3.50 2.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Dartford vs Dulwich Hamlet

41,17,43 12,2-1,1
2.04 3.62 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Darlington vs Boston United

30,23,50 2,1-0,1
2.92 3.52 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Brackley Town vs Spennymoor Town

41,28,32 1X,4-1,1
2.19 3.56 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Al Ain vs Al Jazira

48,22,32 1,1-0,1
1.50 4.84 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Al Sharjah vs Ajman Club

55,17,32 1,1-1,1
1.79 4.00 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Al-Wahda vs Al Dhafra

66,14,20 1,2-4,1
1.38 5.30 7.10 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:10

Curzon Ashton vs Telford United

33,22,46 2,2-1,1
2.99 3.32 2.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Kidderminster Harriers vs United of Manchester

57,27,24 1X,1-2,1
1.29 6.00 9.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Lausanne-Sport vs Schaffhausen

34,20,48 2,2-0,1
1.81 3.80 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Chongqing Lifan vs Hebei China Fortune

30,24,49 2,4-4,1
1.60 4.30 5.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:10

Sport Huancayo vs Ayacucho

44,29,29 1X,3-3,1
1.82 3.90 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:10

Sport Rosario vs Universidad San Martin

36,31,34 X,0-2,1
1.97 3.40 4.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Dalian Yifang

22,11,67 2,3-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Club Universitario de Deportes

37,33,32 1X,0-1,1
2.06 3.30 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Real Garcilaso vs Union Comercio

52,22,29 1,1-0,1
1.52 4.50 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guizhou Renhe

52,28,25 1X,6-1,1
1.10 10.0 25.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Tianjin Teda

50,27,27 1X,2-0,1
1.26 6.25 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Guayaquil City vs Barcelona Sporting Club

19,32,49 X2,3-4,1
4.94 3.46 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10
02:10

Honduras Progreso vs C.D.S. Vida

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
1.92 3.50 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Quanjian

60,23,26 1,1-1,1
1.95 3.96 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Servette vs Aarau

46,30,27 1X,3-1,1
1.97 3.70 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Rapperswil-Jona vs Kriens

39,33,30 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.66 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Balikesirspor vs Boluspor

30,22,50 2,0-1,1
3.54 3.44 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Umraniyespor

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
2.20 3.30 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Genclerbirligi vs Adanaspor

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.36 4.94 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Napredak Krusevac vs Radnik Surdulica

49,20,33 1,1-1,1
1.40 4.62 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Red Star Belgrade vs Rad

63,17,20 1,3-1,1
1.09 9.60 29.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:10

Radnicki Nis vs Zemun

75,20,21 1,2-0,1
1.18 7.10 14.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Vozdovac vs Mladost Lucani

35,27,39 X,1-1,1
1.90 3.40 4.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Proleter Novi Sad vs Macva Sabac

64,20,25 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.78 4.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Al-Faisaly vs Al-Sareeh

41,41,22 1X,0-0,1
1.36 4.84 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Al-Jazeera Amman vs Al Ramtha

56,28,23 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.04 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Hertha II vs Chemnitzer

44,18,38 1,1-3,1
3.34 3.88 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Optik vs Budissa Bautzen

36,26,38 X,4-1,1
2.85 3.42 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs Berliner Dynamo

36,18,47 2,0-6,1
3.26 3.66 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
2.63 3.70 2.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Hessen Dreieich vs VfB Stuttgart II

30,31,40 X2,2-1,1
2.65 3.58 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

TSG Balingen vs Wormatia Worms

32,40,28 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.62 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Steinbach vs Elversberg

34,24,43 2,3-0,1
2.87 3.34 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

1. Saarbrucken vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

60,23,25 1,3-2,1
1.49 4.40 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Waldhof Mannheim vs 08 Homburg

50,11,40 1,5-1,1
1.94 3.72 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

VfL Wolfsburg II vs Hannover 96 II

58,25,25 1,1-0,1
1.67 4.04 4.84 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Hamburger II vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

84,15,22 1,1-1,1
1.48 4.40 6.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:10

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Astoria Walldorf

35,26,39 X,1-4,1
2.70 3.46 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

1. Schweinfurt 05 vs Ingolstadt 04 II

53,21,30 1,4-1,1
1.57 4.50 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

1860 Rosenheim vs Schalding-Heining

25,25,50 2,0-1,1
2.45 3.58 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs TV Herkenrath

54,24,27 1,4-0,1
1.43 4.90 6.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs 1. Köln II

43,31,28 1X,0-3,1
2.25 3.60 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Borussia Dortmund II vs Verl

35,39,27 1X,1-2,1
2.05 3.52 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Cefn Druids vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

40,20,40 12,1-1,1
2.42 3.42 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Llandudno vs Aberystwyth Town

29,24,50 2,0-1,1
2.05 3.66 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

36,39,27 1X,1-1,1
2.13 3.58 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Alemannia Aachen vs SV Straelen

33,28,39 X,4-0,1
1.77 3.96 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

1. Nurnberg II vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

48,32,24 1X,1-2,1
1.90 3.90 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Heimstetten vs Pipinsried

32,28,41 X2,2-2,1
2.42 3.88 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Wacker Burghausen vs VfB Eichstatt

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
2.24 3.52 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Ballymena United vs Dungannon Swifts

53,19,32 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.34 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Coleraine vs Crusaders

37,25,39 12,1-0,1
2.73 3.86 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Ards vs Linfield

29,20,54 2,2-1,1
9.40 5.65 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Glentoran Belfast United vs Glenavon

28,26,49 X2,1-2,1
4.68 4.44 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Cliftonville vs Warrenpoint Town

67,22,23 1,3-1,1
1.34 5.55 7.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Carmarthen Town vs Bala Town

31,16,58 2,1-2,1
4.00 3.92 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Haka vs Klubi-04

49,26,28 1X,5-0,1
1.58 4.76 4.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

KooTeePee vs FF Jaro

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
2.85 3.34 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Ekenas vs AC Oulu

34,30,36 X,3-2,1
2.92 3.50 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Cova da Piedade vs Portimonense

43,30,28 1X,2-1,1
3.14 3.32 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Amora vs Os Belenenses

61,29,21 1X,3-3,1
5.30 3.76 1.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Espinho vs Academico de Viseu

36,37,29 1X,2-2,1
3.58 3.28 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Anorthosis

36,27,38 X,1-1,1
5.95 3.74 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

NK Varazdin vs Zadar

67,18,25 1,0-0,1
1.66 3.54 4.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dugopolje vs Šibenik

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
2.58 3.08 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Kustosja vs Medjimurje

31,26,43 X2,2-1,1
2.33 3.17 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Lucko vs Sesvete

25,25,50 2,0-0,1
2.35 3.17 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

SD Leioa vs Gernika

39,32,29 1X,1-1,1
1.84 3.36 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Athletic Bilbao II vs Mirandes

43,26,32 1X,1-3,1
2.21 3.20 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Liepaja vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

74,23,21 1,0-1,1
1.30 5.55 8.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Manchester City U23 vs Chelsea U23

36,22,43 2,1-4,1
2.46 3.98 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Riga vs Jelgava

70,10,20 1,2-0,1
1.39 4.32 8.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Ventspils vs Spartaks

48,19,35 1,1-1,1
1.89 3.34 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Club General Díaz vs Deportivo Santaní

34,33,34 X,4-0,1
2.54 3.16 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Liaoning Whowin vs Shanghai Shenxin

36,25,40 12,1-0,1
2.08 3.80 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Beijing Enterprises Group vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou

44,22,34 1,1-0,1
1.58 4.60 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Hangzhou Greentown vs Yanbian Funde

44,31,28 1X,2-1,1
1.69 4.32 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Heilongjiang Lava vs Harbin Yiteng

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
1.94 3.86 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Wuhan Zall vs Meizhou Hakka

42,41,22 1X,1-0,1
1.32 5.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao

11,34,55 X2,0-0,1
4.56 4.34 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Agropecuario vs Independiente Rivadavia

28,31,43 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.83 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

CA Los Andes vs Guillermo Brown

34,38,28 1X,0-0,1
2.52 2.80 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Acassuso vs Barracas Central

31,37,33 X,0-0,1
2.42 2.91 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Deportivo Espanol vs All Boys

23,34,46 X2,1-1,1
3.38 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

UAI Urquiza vs CA San Miguel

38,36,27 1X,2-1,1
1.91 3.20 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:10

Club Atletico Atlanta vs Feniks

43,29,30 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.06 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

CSyD Flandria vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

20,31,49 X2,1-1,1
2.82 2.82 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Comunicaciones vs Defensores Unidos

19,27,54 X2,0-0,1
2.86 2.84 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:10

Club Nacional vs Penarol

34,19,49 2,0-0,1
2.57 3.28 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:10

Atletico de Rafaela vs Club Olimpo

58,23,19 1,2-0,1
2.08 2.96 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:10

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Independiente Medellín

27,30,46 X2,0-2,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:10

Venados vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

25,30,49 X2,1-1,1
2.65 3.24 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:10

Tampico Madero vs Universidad de Guadalajara

35,25,41 12,4-1,1
2.65 3.30 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

UA Estado de Mexico vs Zacatepec

24,32,48 X2,0-1,1
2.21 3.40 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

Atletico San Luis vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

41,23,37 12,3-1,1
1.87 3.66 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Deportes Magallanes vs C.D. Melipilla

43,28,30 1X,0-2,1
1.92 3.28 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Universitario de Sucre vs Royal Pari

18,29,53 X2,0-1,1
2.54 3.40 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Warrington Town vs Halifax Town

59,30,21 1X,2-2,1
2.90 3.62 2.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Metropolitan Police vs Havant & Waterlooville

38,28,34 1X,1-0,1
4.26 4.64 1.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Woking vs Welling United

27,24,54 2,1-0,1
2.20 3.62 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

The Strongest vs Guabira

59,16,30 1,6-0,1
1.21 7.00 12.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Oxford City

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
2.04 3.78 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stockport County vs Altrincham

33,25,44 2,2-0,1
2.20 3.62 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Weston-super-Mare vs Bath City

34,20,48 2,1-0,1
4.10 3.60 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Maidstone United vs Leyton Orient

24,31,45 X2,2-0,1
3.36 3.42 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Southport vs Ashton United

29,24,50 2,2-1,1
2.53 3.72 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Hitchin Town vs Leatherhead

34,31,36 X,1-1,1
2.57 3.56 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Marine vs Salford City

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
8.40 5.40 1.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Hartlepool United vs Kidsgrove Athletic

40,25,36 1,1-0,1
1.34 5.00 8.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Witton Albion vs Solihull Moors

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
4.98 3.96 1.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Wealdstone vs Sutton United

37,23,42 12,1-2,1
2.69 3.60 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Aldershot Town vs Kettering Town

28,27,49 X2,2-0,1
1.57 4.24 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Chorley vs Barrow

60,27,23 1X,3-2,1
2.53 3.72 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Eastbourne Borough vs Slough Town

20,23,57 2,1-2,1
2.56 3.72 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Boreham Wood vs Dagenham & Redbridge

52,25,28 1,2-2,1
1.57 4.10 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Haringey Borough vs Poole Town

44,25,32 1,2-1,1
3.00 3.94 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Eastleigh vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
1.79 3.92 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Harrogate Town vs Wrexham

43,31,28 1X,0-0,1
2.15 3.42 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Guiseley vs Stourbridge

23,29,48 X2,3-1,1
1.67 4.00 4.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Ebbsfleet United vs Worthing

31,36,33 X,4-0,1
1.46 4.64 6.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:10

Gloucester City vs Bromley

32,24,45 2,0-1,1
4.60 4.00 1.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Staines Town vs Basingstoke Town

41,38,23 1X,0-0,1
2.74 3.96 2.03 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:10

Weymouth vs Walton Casuals

34,10,59 2,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Fylde vs Chesterfield

65,27,21 1X,1-3,1
1.95 3.50 3.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Concord Rangers vs Dover Athletic

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.60 3.52 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Blyth Spartans vs York City

35,18,48 2,0-1,1
2.81 3.84 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Alfreton Town vs St Neots Town

54,15,34 1,4-0,1
1.59 4.50 4.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Barnet vs Braintree Town

34,28,39 X,4-2,1
1.54 4.30 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Chippenham Town vs Maidenhead United

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
2.79 3.86 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Frome Town vs Gosport Borough

74,0,34 1,0-0,1
2.38 3.94 2.33 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:10

Harrow Borough vs Dorchester Town

74,11,15 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:10

Hartley Wintney vs Kings Langley

61,23,16 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:10

Merthyr Town vs Beaconsfield

27,19,54 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

BATE Borisov vs Gorodeya

76,20,21 1,3-2,1
1.21 6.00 14.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk

20,23,57 2,3-3,1
7.20 3.90 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Club Atletico Argentino Rosario vs Argentino de Merlo

41,17,43 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs Neman Grodno

42,26,32 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.00 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Lowestoft Town vs Barwell

17,34,49 X2,0-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Rushall Olympic vs St Ives Town

58,13,33 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Stratford Town vs Leiston

40,13,48 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Chesham United vs Tiverton Town

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Bamber Bridge vs Basford United

41,20,39 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.80 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Bognor Regis Town vs Margate

19,34,47 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Carshalton Athletic vs Potters Bar Town

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Dorking Wanderers vs Wingate & Finchley

16,35,49 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Enfield Town vs Whitehawk

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Banbury United vs Royston Town

29,36,35 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Buxton vs North Ferriby United

60,26,14 1X,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 6.85 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:10

Bedworth United vs Alvechurch

49,21,33 1,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:10

Lancaster City vs Scarborough Athletic

23,26,51 X2,0-0,1
3.70 4.32 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Matlock Town vs Hednesford Town

28,7,65 2,0-0,1
2.90 3.64 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Nantwich Town vs Workington

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

South Shields vs Gainsborough Trinity

47,9,45 12,0-0,1
2.14 3.52 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Stafford Rangers vs Hyde United

33,35,33 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Stalybridge Celtic vs Farsley Celtic

24,19,57 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.60 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Whitby Town vs Mickleover Sports

34,13,57 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Biggleswade Town vs Coalville Town

26,22,52 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Halesowen Town vs Needham Market

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Kingstonian vs Harlow Town

62,29,21 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Lewes vs Folkestone Invicta

32,22,47 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

VAXJO DFF (Women) vs Hammarby (Women)

38,12,51 2,5-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

IFK Kalmar (Women) vs Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women)

17,6,77 2,0-3,1
6.35 4.80 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Kristianstads (Women) vs Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)

37,20,44 2,1-5,1
2.45 3.50 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Darul Takzim vs Terengganu

54,15,34 1,2-2,1
1.37 5.40 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Dynamo Moscow (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

53,15,35 1,1-2,1
2.37 3.74 2.61 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:10

Ural (Youth) vs Krylia Sovetov (Youth)

19,8,73 2,2-1,1
2.73 3.56 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Krasnodar (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

69,27,20 1X,2-1,1
1.54 4.50 5.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:10

Sanat Naft Abadan vs Tractor Sazi

31,46,24 1X,2-1,1
2.70 2.63 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Reichenau vs VfB Hohenems

55,21,29 1,3-2,1
2.11 4.20 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Team Wiener Linien vs Mattersburg II

38,26,36 X,2-2,1
3.20 4.20 1.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dornbirn 1913 vs Worgl

69,28,19 1X,4-1,1
1.51 4.86 5.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Langenegg vs Kitzbuhel

22,19,59 2,2-3,1
5.45 4.94 1.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Allerheiligen vs Sturm Graz II

47,29,28 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.94 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Weiz vs Kalsdorf

35,18,48 2,3-1,1
1.83 4.20 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

WSC Hertha Wels vs ATSV Stadl-Paura

36,25,41 12,2-2,1
2.46 3.94 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Union Gurten vs Deutschlandsberger

28,27,49 X2,0-0,1
2.88 4.00 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Krakeroy vs Skjetten

33,19,51 2,2-1,1
1.69 4.50 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Skarp Tromso vs Korsvoll

43,35,25 1X,0-0,1
2.02 4.50 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Fyllingsdalen vs Brodd

55,12,35 1,3-1,1
1.45 5.00 4.28 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:10

Skedsmo vs Bjornevatn Idrettslag

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
1.75 4.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Everton AFK vs Wilton United

22,26,52 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Sola vs Urædd

63,17,28 1,0-0,1
1.07 9.50 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

Ringmahon Rangers vs Riverstown

89,9,2 1,0-0,1
1.14 5.00 21.0 U/O: +13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:10

Steinkjer vs Kolstad

42,13,46 12,0-0,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Ullern vs Herd

46,13,42 12,0-0,1
1.85 4.50 2.97 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Varegg vs Vardeneset

6,16,78 2,5-2,1
3.98 5.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Staal Jorpeland vs Donn

50,25,29 1,1-4,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:10

Eidsvold vs Loerenskog

54,20,30 1,0-0,1
1.75 4.20 3.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Halsen vs Orn-Horten

45,19,37 1,1-3,1
2.73 4.32 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Drobak-Frogn vs Rilindja

83,0,17 1,0-0,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:10

Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Qingdao Hainiu

28,32,41 X2,1-3,1
2.65 3.92 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Birkirkara vs Tarxien Rainbows

66,15,28 1,2-0,1
1.70 3.98 3.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Al-Shabab vs Al Tadamun

71,20,22 1,0-4,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

Pietà Hotspurs vs Valletta

37,24,39 12,0-4,1
9.80 7.50 1.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Egersunds vs Vard Haugesund

71,21,23 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 9.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

ASIL Lysi vs AEZ Zakakiou

47,22,33 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Anagennisi Dherynia vs Digenis Oroklinis

63,16,21 1,0-0,1
1.95 3.38 3.46 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

EN THOI Lakatamia vs Ayia Napa

40,13,48 2,0-0,1
1.34 4.54 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Vitoria vs Barakaldo

25,31,48 X2,0-1,1
3.28 3.09 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

SD Amorebieta vs Real Oviedo II

20,28,52 X2,1-2,1
3.03 3.09 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Calcio Catania

18,29,53 X2,2-4,1
5.95 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Trapani Calcio vs Rieti

56,23,27 1,3-0,1
1.51 3.60 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Vibonese Calcio vs Sicula Leonzio

57,24,26 1,1-0,1
2.32 2.90 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Matera Calcio vs Casertana

37,27,37 X,2-2,1
3.28 3.00 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Juve Stabia vs Monopoli

43,32,27 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.20 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

TiPS Vantaa (Women) vs Pallokissat (Women)

67,21,12 1,4-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:10

Alta vs Moss

34,34,32 X,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

17,18,65 2,1-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Asker vs Baerum

41,12,47 12,0-0,1
2.07 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Grorud vs Fredrikstad

39,19,43 12,0-0,1
3.07 3.80 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Nybergsund vs Honefoss

26,30,46 X2,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Raufoss vs Idrettsforeningen Fram

64,12,30 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.85 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

Arendal vs Flekkeroy

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Brattvag vs Nardo

46,26,30 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.80 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Nasr

59,25,24 1,4-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Hodd vs Kjelsas

36,33,32 X,0-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Skeid vs Bryne

56,21,29 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Vidar vs Stjordals-Blink

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Eintracht Braunschweig II vs SV Atlas Delmenhorst

58,28,22 1X,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:10

Waldgirmes vs KSV Hessen Kassel

36,13,54 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Jahn Regensburg II vs Pullach

27,22,51 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Bremer SV vs ESC Geestemunde

62,14,30 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:10

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs 1865 Dachau

22,45,36 X2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs Ravensburg

53,38,9 1X,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

1. CfR Pforzheim vs TSG Backnang

16,32,52 X2,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs Kottern-St. Mang

33,29,39 X,0-0,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Stuttgarter Kickers vs SGV Freiberg

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs SpVgg Neu-Isenburg

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Eintracht Trier 05 vs Rochling Volklingen

57,24,25 1,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Eutin 08 vs Inter Turkspor Kiel

26,11,63 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Real Valladolid II vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

36,33,32 1X,0-0,1
2.97 3.24 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Hansa Rostock II vs Strausberg

39,23,39 12,4-1,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

FSV Jagersburg vs Engers

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

TSB Flensburg vs Todesfelde

48,39,13 1X,0-0,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:10

TSG Pfeddersheim vs Rot-Weiss Koblenz

24,12,64 2,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Schott Mainz vs Arminia Ludwigshafen 03

36,15,51 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

VfB Homberg vs VfB 03 Hilden

51,19,33 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:10

Koblenz vs Hertha Wiesbach

50,17,35 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Weiche Flensburg II vs PSV Union Neumunster

82,6,12 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
15:10

1. Sand vs Aubstadt

48,18,35 1,0-0,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:10

SpVgg Ansbach vs Neumarkt am Wallersee

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:10

DJK Gebenbach vs Wurzburger

44,17,40 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

FSV Erlangen-Bruck vs Seligenporten

24,23,53 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

1. Sonthofen vs DJK Vilzing

39,10,51 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Stord Sunnhordland vs Lysekloster Idrettslag

46,6,48 12,0-0,1
3.22 5.15 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women) vs Turun Palloseura (Women)

88,4,26 1,0-0,1
1.79 4.20 3.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:10

Oppsal vs Follo

55,28,17 1X,0-0,1
1.42 4.98 5.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
12:10

Assiden vs Pors Grenland

17,17,66 2,0-0,1
4.12 4.98 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Zrinjski vs Zeljeznicar

39,24,37 12,0-1,1
1.99 3.24 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Valdres vs Gjellerasen

10,26,64 X2,0-0,1
1.91 4.74 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Floya vs IK Junkeren

26,32,45 X2,0-0,1
2.32 4.28 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Verdal vs Tillerbyen

36,16,50 2,0-0,1
2.20 4.60 2.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Kvik Halden vs Ostsiden IL

65,23,24 1,0-0,1
1.15 7.70 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

Monastir vs Hammam-Lif

26,32,45 X2,1-2,1
2.15 3.06 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Frigg Oslo vs Finnsnes

47,40,13 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.40 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stade Gabesien vs Etoile du Sahel

19,31,50 X2,2-2,1
3.98 3.01 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Tataouine vs CA Bizertin

27,31,46 X2,1-1,1
3.13 2.89 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Ilves Tampere (Women) vs ONS Oulu (Women)

64,17,27 1,0-0,1
1.76 4.52 3.26 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:10

HJK (Women) vs PK-35 Vantaa (Women)

48,15,39 1,1-2,1
2.28 3.58 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Aland United (Women) vs Honka (Women)

44,20,36 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.80 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Al-Jaish Damascus vs Al-Wahda Damascus

47,26,29 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Barcelona II vs Villarreal II

24,30,46 X2,1-1,1
2.01 3.22 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

46,20,34 1,1-3,1
1.82 3.50 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Metallurg Bekabad vs Bunyodkor

28,21,56 2,1-0,1
4.32 3.48 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Navbahor Namangan vs Buxoro

52,14,36 1,1-0,1
1.27 5.55 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Narva Trans vs Flora Tallinn

31,24,46 2,1-2,1
4.62 4.20 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Kuressaare vs Tallinna Kalev

32,13,61 2,3-3,1
3.84 3.92 1.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Paide Linnameeskond vs Pärnu Vaprus

60,24,16 1,2-1,1
1.18 7.70 12.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:10

Strogino Moscow vs Torpedo Moscow

22,21,57 2,0-1,1
11.5 5.65 1.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Kaluga vs Metallurg Lipetsk

20,27,53 X2,2-0,1
3.34 3.14 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Sokol Saratov vs Rotor Volgograd II

80,16,22 1,4-0,1
1.31 4.90 9.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Ryazan vs Zorky Krasnogorsk

34,17,52 2,2-1,1
3.40 3.22 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Salyut Belgorod vs Saturn Ramenskoye

33,43,26 1X,1-0,1
1.87 3.20 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Kvant Obninsk vs Dynamo Bryansk

58,25,25 1,0-1,1
2.63 3.34 2.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:10

Triestina Calcio vs Ternana Calcio

37,37,28 1X,1-1,1
2.47 3.10 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Balkany Zarya

37,33,32 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.34 5.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Gabala vs Neftchi Baku

31,17,58 2,3-1,1
2.94 3.11 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk vs Agrobiznes Volochisk

53,34,20 1X,0-0,1
1.53 4.00 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Qarabag vs Sabail

74,22,20 1,1-0,1
1.23 5.45 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev vs Dnipro-1

43,18,39 12,0-0,1
2.49 3.15 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Rukh Vinnyky vs Volyn Lutsk

40,16,45 12,0-0,1
3.40 3.15 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Metallist 1925

17,33,50 X2,0-0,1
10.0 5.15 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Pskov-747 vs Kazanka

34,14,54 2,0-0,1
5.85 3.90 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Leningradets vs Dnepr Smolensk

48,14,38 1,4-1,1
1.45 4.10 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Znamya Truda vs Velez

18,18,64 2,0-1,1
5.05 3.92 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger vs Chabab Rif Al Hoceima

66,31,19 1X,1-1,1
1.70 3.34 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

Cerezo Osaka (Women) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)

26,21,53 2,1-2,1
4.38 3.46 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:10

NTV Beleza (Women) vs INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)

49,18,34 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.36 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Spain U17 vs Republic of Macedonia U17

59,25,16 1,1-0,1
1.07 9.70 29.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:10

Astana vs Ordabasy

60,16,29 1,1-1,1
1.32 5.25 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Olympique Khouribga vs Raja Casablanca

23,25,52 2,1-1,1
3.15 3.26 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

KAC Marrakech vs Difaa El Jadida

23,30,47 X2,2-1,1
3.58 3.22 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Trondheims-Orn (Women) vs Valerenga (Women)

38,19,44 12,0-0,1
2.74 3.54 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Lovcen vs Mornar

28,40,32 X,0-1,1
2.04 3.32 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Grbalj

31,43,27 1X,0-0,1
2.47 2.97 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Avaldsnes (Women) vs Sandvikens (Women)

23,21,56 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.46 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Petrovac vs Sutjeska

25,24,51 2,1-0,1
3.48 3.34 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Constantine vs Olympique de Medea

46,36,22 1X,0-0,1
1.60 3.60 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj vs MC Alger

41,28,32 1X,0-1,1
2.45 3.00 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Buducnost Podgorica vs Mladost Podgorica

26,40,35 X2,2-1,1
2.21 3.14 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Zeta Golubovci

30,32,38 X2,1-2,1
3.01 3.06 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Arna-Bjornar (Women) vs Roa (Women)

65,24,22 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.54 4.24 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:10

Southern District vs Eastern Sports Club

42,16,42 12,0-2,1
2.98 3.94 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

K.S.K. Heist (Women) vs Gent (Women)

3,5,92 2,0-0,1
39.0 17.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Kerala Blasters vs Delhi Dynamos

56,27,24 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.24 3.11 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:10

Guangzhou R&F II vs Lee Man

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
1.50 4.24 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas vs Dorados de Sinaloa

49,20,32 1,2-3,1
1.90 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Tuzla City vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

32,29,41 X2,0-1,1
1.86 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Sarajevo vs Sloboda Tuzla

57,23,27 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.20 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Zvijezda 09 vs NK GOSK Gabela

29,32,39 X2,1-0,1
2.58 3.30 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:10

Dalian Quanjian (Women) vs Jiangsu Suning (Women)

43,19,39 12,0-0,1
1.78 4.34 3.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Lokomotiv Sofia vs Litex Lovech

36,21,45 2,1-1,1
1.77 5.35 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

F91 Dudelange vs Progres Niedercorn

49,11,41 1,3-1,1
1.87 4.10 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Blumenau vs Joinville

29,16,55 2,0-0,1
7.80 5.80 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:10

Phoenix Rising vs Portland Timbers II

57,15,32 1,3-0,1
1.54 4.26 4.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:10

Verspah Oita vs Nara Club

37,15,50 2,0-0,1
2.25 3.26 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:10

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Fujieda MYFC

38,31,32 1X,1-3,1
2.02 3.18 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:10

Estudiantes Tecos vs Correcaminos II

13,29,58 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.48 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias vs Brusque

64,27,21 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.84 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:10

Atletico Bucaramanga vs Boyaca Chico

56,23,27 1,3-0,1
1.47 4.14 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Valledupar vs Deportes Quindío

31,31,40 X2,1-3,1
2.31 3.16 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Anker Wismar vs Malchower

58,38,17 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Kagoshima United vs Grulla Morioka

50,25,29 1,1-0,1
1.46 3.98 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Nice U19 vs Toulouse U19

25,16,59 2,1-2,1
2.62 3.58 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Milan U19 vs Torino U19

32,24,44 2,2-1,1
2.39 3.50 2.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

32,25,45 2,0-1,1
4.18 3.38 1.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Desportivo Brasil U20 vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20

43,19,39 1,1-0,1
2.08 2.75 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Cagliari Calcio U19 vs Atalanta Bergamo U19

35,27,39 X,0-2,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Empoli U19 vs Sassuolo Calcio U19

41,24,35 1,3-3,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Bastia-Borgo vs Boulogne Billancourt

35,43,24 1X,2-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Racing Club de Lens II vs Fleury-Merogis

21,21,58 2,2-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Fiorentina U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
2.50 3.50 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Stade Bordelais vs Stade Montois

35,25,42 2,0-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

ASF Andrezieux vs Trelissac

18,46,36 X2,4-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Marseille Endoume vs Annecy

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Sete 34 vs AS Saint-Etienne II

31,35,35 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Constantine U21 vs Olympique de Medea U21

39,21,41 12,2-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Mostaganem U21 vs Biskra U21

41,23,37 12,2-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Al-Taawon vs Al-Oruba

38,28,35 X,0-5,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Diriangen vs Walter Ferreti

29,31,42 X2,0-0,1
2.18 3.22 2.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Magra vs ASM Oran

36,25,40 12,2-0,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

MC Saïda U21 vs JSM Bejaia U21

27,31,45 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Shabab Al Khaleel vs Jabal Al Mukaber

44,25,33 1,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

29,21,54 2,2-3,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Hatta Club vs Al-Thaid Sharjah

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

NK Magra U21 vs ASM Oran U21

35,33,33 X,1-2,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

WA Tlemcen U21 vs USM Annaba U21

32,46,23 1X,3-2,1
1.41 4.34 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Dukla Prague U19

74,22,21 1,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:10

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

30,22,50 2,0-4,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Alnada Nazareth vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

50,18,34 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

1. Slovacko U19 vs Pardubice U19

27,26,51 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

41,11,49 2,6-2,1
1.85 4.00 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Haifa Robbie Shapira vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

62,39,16 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Rapid București vs Afumati

55,13,35 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Os Belenenses U23 vs Sporting U23

54,26,25 1X,0-3,1
2.33 3.58 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

KFUM II vs Lokomotiv Oslo

31,15,60 2,1-1,1
2.49 4.32 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor U21 vs Umraniyespor U21

17,46,37 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Bucovina Radauti vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

45,39,21 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Boca Juniors II vs Rosario Central II

33,32,35 X,5-2,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Crisul Chisineu-Cris vs Industria Galda

59,18,29 1,1-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

CSM Focsani vs AS Stiinta Miroslava

32,29,40 X2,1-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Independiente II vs Huracan II

44,34,25 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Scolar Resita vs Avrig

34,29,39 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Parana Clube Curitiba U19 vs Londrina U19

22,26,52 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.50 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Selbak vs Lillestrom II

4,11,85 2,2-2,1
11.5 9.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II vs CA Aldosivi II

55,33,21 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Levanger II vs Melhus

65,27,21 1X,0-2,1
2.12 4.32 2.45 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
11:10

Sivasspor U21 vs Fenerbahce U21

21,35,44 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Gainare Tottori vs Ryukyu

33,25,44 2,1-3,1
3.46 3.74 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

Iga Kunoichi (Women) vs Bunnys Kyoto (Women)

62,18,27 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Gil Vicente U19 vs Porto U19

16,42,42 X2,1-2,1
3.12 3.80 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Girondins de Bordeaux U19 vs Chamois Niortais U19

38,6,58 2,6-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Bright Stars vs Villa

25,35,44 X2,0-0,1
2.58 2.86 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Vipers vs Nyamityobora

38,22,40 12,1-0,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Asane (Women) vs Amazon Grimstad (Women)

40,16,44 12,0-0,1
2.07 3.74 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Marítimo U23 vs Setubal U23

29,19,59 2,3-2,1
2.32 3.70 2.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:10

Diosgyori U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

33,17,53 2,0-9,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs CSF Speranta Nisporeni

34,41,27 1X,0-1,1
2.70 3.56 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Zimbru Chisinau vs Zaria Balti

29,32,40 X2,3-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Aves U23 vs Braga U23

39,13,50 2,2-1,1
2.35 3.54 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 vs MC Alger U21

21,36,43 X2,2-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

İstanbul BFK U21 vs Kayserispor U21

47,40,19 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Kasımpasa U21 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U21

64,17,28 1,5-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Ajax Lasnamae vs Vandra Vaprus

28,11,61 2,0-0,1
3.28 5.60 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women)

40,19,42 12,3-3,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

TS Mitech Zywiec (Women) vs KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)

42,19,40 12,1-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Nova Cidade vs Perolas Negras

67,18,25 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Provincial Ovalle vs Deportes Linares

34,12,58 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:10

Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli vs Sichuan Annapurna

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
2.74 3.28 2.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Rio Preto SP (Women) vs Corinthians Paulista (Women)

24,29,47 X2,0-1,1
3.48 3.50 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Balıkesirspor U21 vs Boluspor U21

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Nantong Zhiyun vs Shaanxi Athletic

57,15,32 1,1-0,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21 vs Adanaspor U21

79,16,5 1,1-2,1
1.57 4.06 4.30 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
09:10

Rangdajied United vs Malki

54,30,16 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 4-0BTS: no
09:10

Prevysov vs Sokol Zapy

37,16,48 2,0-3,1
2.89 3.10 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Chicken Inn vs Bulawayo Chiefs

42,28,31 1X,0-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Skovde AIK vs Torns

33,18,52 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Utsiktens vs Tvaakers

35,24,41 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Sandvikens vs Umea

38,28,34 1X,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Lugano (Women) vs Zurich (Women)

19,34,47 X2,1-2,1
4.28 6.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Sollentuna vs Rynninge

34,28,38 X,1-0,1
2.26 3.00 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10
14:10

Team TG vs Vasteras

38,18,45 2,0-1,1
4.28 3.76 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

OC Kerkennah vs ‪Sporting Club Ben Arous

28,28,47 X2,1-0,1
2.52 2.63 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) vs GKS Katowice (Women)

64,15,21 1,4-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:10

R.E. Virton vs Seraing United

27,29,48 X2,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:10

Ferencvarosi U19 vs Honved U19

37,18,46 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Gyori ETO U19 vs Puskas Akademia U19

15,19,66 2,4-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Deportes Recoleta vs San Antonio Unido

23,26,51 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Kamuzu Barracks vs Blue Eagles

19,42,39 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

1 Cologne U19 vs Borussia Monchengladbach U19

40,26,34 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Elva vs Santos Tartu

42,24,35 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Keila JK

73,12,15 1,9-0,1
1.08 10.0 24.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Spartak Hulín vs Lisen

42,22,36 1,2-3,1
7.40 4.74 1.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

TJ Valasske Mezirici vs Hodonin

23,13,64 2,2-2,1
4.90 3.74 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Sporting Clube de Goa vs Dempo

66,0,38 1,0-3,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Besiktas U19 vs Goztepe U19

26,21,53 2,2-1,1
1.68 4.36 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Fenerbahce U19 vs Sivasspor U19

71,13,16 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:10

Birmingham City U23 vs Bolton Wanderers U23

32,20,50 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.38 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Club Necaxa U20 vs Leon U20

44,26,31 1X,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Pachuca U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

43,22,35 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Hull City U23 vs Sheffield Wednesday U23

34,27,41 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Karlbergs vs Norrtalje

66,28,20 1X,1-0,1
1.14 8.00 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

ACS Foresta Suceava vs Otelul Galati

22,16,62 2,0-0,1
3.86 3.76 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Municipal Mejillones vs AC Colina

26,12,62 2,0-2,1
5.35 3.40 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

Deportes Limache vs Real San Joaquin

49,21,32 1,5-1,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Siquinala vs Deportivo Iztapa

33,38,29 1X,1-0,1
2.19 2.98 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Maccabi Haifa U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

50,23,30 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Ingolstadt 04 U19 vs VfB Stuttgart U19

38,33,31 1X,0-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Stade Nyonnais vs Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

32,14,58 2,1-4,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk U19

33,25,43 2,0-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Deportivo Mixco vs Deportivo Jocotan

59,19,29 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Niendorfer TSV U19 vs VfL Osnabruck U19

58,16,30 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:10

Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19

35,13,56 2,2-2,1
2.01 3.98 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

RB Leipzig U19 vs Hannover 96 U19

55,16,32 1,2-0,1
1.61 4.40 3.76 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:10

Preußen Munster U19 vs Rot-Weiss Essen U19

56,23,27 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

St. Pauli U19 vs VfL Wolfsburg U19

42,16,42 12,1-4,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Udinese Calcio U19 vs Napoli U19

35,28,37 X,2-3,1
2.22 3.58 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 vs Maccabi Herzliya U19

27,18,55 2,2-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:10

Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19

17,33,50 X2,4-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:10

Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19

44,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Aris Thessalonikis U19 vs P.A.O.K. U19

26,21,53 2,0-0,1
6.35 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

C.D. Puerto Quito vs LDU de Portoviejo

38,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

CSK Uherský Brod vs Odra Petrkovice

33,9,65 2,2-3,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Atvidabergs vs Angelholms

28,10,62 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Manta vs America de Quito

33,33,35 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.09 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Start II vs Tonsberg

32,22,47 2,2-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Písek vs Slavoj Vysehrad

48,25,30 1,2-1,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:10

Mushuc Runa vs LDU Loja

68,28,19 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.30 3.84 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

AS Slimane vs Association sportive de Djerba

49,36,15 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:10

Ourense vs Clan Juvenil

44,26,31 1X,2-2,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Lunds vs Husqvarna

64,14,29 1,2-0,1
1.85 3.76 3.28 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:10

Frydek-Mistek vs Viktoria Otrokovice

33,14,56 2,1-3,1
1.46 3.98 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Swit Skolwin vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

28,32,41 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:10

Santa Rita vs Olmedo

22,28,50 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.09 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Oskarshamns vs Grebbestad

53,31,16 1X,2-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:10

W Connection vs Central

92,8,23 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:10

Real Monarchs vs Reno 1868

48,22,31 1,0-1,1
2.41 3.56 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

AS Elfen Saitama (Women) vs Setagaya Sfida (Women)

25,23,52 2,4-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

AZS UJ Krakow (Women) vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)

33,28,39 X2,1-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10
12:10

Byasen vs Rosenborg II

27,25,48 2,2-2,1
1.98 4.12 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Madla vs Sandefjord II

58,21,28 1,3-1,1
1.95 4.10 2.82 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:10

America U20 vs Tijuana U20

55,28,23 1X,3-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:10

Pioneros de Cancun vs Yalmakan

30,33,38 X2,0-3,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Valencia (Women) vs Sevilla (Women)

57,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Kariobangi Sharks vs Sofapaka

28,28,46 X2,3-2,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Deportivo Toluca II vs Cruz Azul

25,37,41 X2,2-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Tuxtla vs Irapuato

50,17,35 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Ulinzi Stars vs Leopards

34,24,43 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

EC Primavera vs Comercial de Ribeirao Preto

29,34,38 X2,0-0,1
2.01 3.26 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Osijek U19 vs Dugopolje U19

47,20,34 1,2-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Sport Rosario II vs Deportivo San Martin Porres II

19,4,77 2,3-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:10

NK Varazdin U19 vs Rudes U19

35,23,43 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Sioni Bolnisi vs Samtredia

71,8,21 1,4-2,1
2.27 3.09 2.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:10

AC Bellinzona vs Wohlen

64,23,13 1,2-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:10

Beitar Jerusalem U19 vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Ironi Sport Hadera U19

36,21,44 2,1-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Bayern Munich U19 vs Stuttgarter Kickers U19

89,8,3 1,1-1,1
1.21 6.05 8.80 U/O: +13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:10

Dynamo Dresden U19 vs 1. Union Berlin U19

54,25,27 1,3-2,1
2.12 3.58 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:10

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 vs 1. Heidenheim 1846 U19

21,32,47 X2,2-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Vilamarxant vs Alzira

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
2.26 3.11 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Red Bull Brasil vs Sant Andreu

21,51,30 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Malaga U19 vs Tomares U19

69,19,12 1,4-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:10

SC KuFu 98 (Women) vs Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women)

28,18,54 2,1-5,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano vs Rio Claro

40,38,24 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

AZS PWSZ Biala Podlaska (Women) vs UKS SMS Lodz (Women)

32,19,53 2,0-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

Cincinnati vs Nashville

43,41,21 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Valencia U19 vs Villarreal U19

39,15,48 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Quilmes vs Deportivo Laferrere

39,31,32 1X,0-2,1
1.65 3.19 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Deportivo Merlo vs Club Leandro N. Alem

31,25,46 2,2-1,1
2.18 3.04 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Tynset vs Orkla

11,34,55 X2,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Nk Ivancna Gorica vs NK Bled

42,28,31 1X,0-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Atibaia vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

55,20,29 1,2-3,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Nõmme United vs Flora Tallinn III

67,20,13 1,8-0,1
1.10 8.00 18.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:10

Atletico Union Guimar vs Tamaraceite

24,40,37 X2,2-0,1
2.29 3.28 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

UD Poblense vs Son Cladera

37,26,37 X,4-0,1
1.14 7.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Taubate vs Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba

43,30,28 1X,1-1,1
2.24 3.52 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Las Palmas III vs SD Tenisca

29,39,33 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes