Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-10-26

19:10

Freiburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach

29,24,49 2,3-1,1
2.85 3.66 2.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Nimes Olympique vs AS Saint-Etienne

41,26,33 1X,1-1,1
3.46 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Real Valladolid vs Espanyol

38,28,34 1X,1-1,1
3.20 3.20 3.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:10

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Braga

25,15,60 2,1-1,1
3.60 3.40 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Nacional da Madeira vs Portimonense

52,34,21 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.46 2.79 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Darmstadt 98 vs Greuther Furth

30,35,37 X2,2-0,1
2.31 3.26 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:10

1. Magdeburg vs Hamburger

54,23,28 1,0-1,1
3.54 3.28 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Hermannstadt

24,20,56 2,0-2,1
1.85 3.40 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Astra Giurgiu vs CS Universitatea Craiova

40,27,34 1X,0-3,1
2.70 3.10 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Goteborg vs Sundsvall

38,21,43 12,1-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Trelleborgs vs Elfsborg

24,23,53 2,2-2,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Emmen vs VVV-Venlo

39,30,31 1X,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Miedz Legnica vs Slask Wroclaw

47,27,29 1X,0-5,1
2.65 3.28 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Landskrona BoIS vs AFC Eskilstuna

20,28,52 X2,0-0,1
4.40 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Teplice vs Banik Ostrava

30,28,43 X2,0-1,1
2.54 3.22 2.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Go Ahead Eagles vs Cambuur

34,23,45 2,2-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Waalwijk vs Utrecht II

50,21,32 1,3-2,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

AZ Alkmaar II vs Roda JC Kerkrade

35,19,48 2,1-1,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Volendam vs AFC Ajax II

26,14,60 2,3-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

PSV Eindhoven II vs Dordrecht

61,14,30 1,2-2,1
1.64 4.00 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Den Bosch vs Eindhoven

45,20,36 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Sparta Rotterdam vs Telstar

32,20,50 2,3-2,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Helmond Sport vs MVV Maastricht

31,23,49 2,1-1,1
2.59 3.60 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Twente vs Almere City

30,22,51 2,1-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Queens Park Rangers vs Aston Villa

32,21,51 2,1-0,1
2.65 3.30 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Rudes vs NK Lokomotiva

24,32,44 X2,0-4,1
5.30 3.58 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

N.E.C. vs Oss

57,23,27 1,1-5,1
1.47 4.28 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:10

Goias Esporte Clube vs Avai

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Citta di Palermo vs Unione Venezia

35,37,29 1X,1-1,1
1.64 3.40 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Legia Warsaw

38,16,47 2,1-1,1
2.70 3.40 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:10

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Sao Paolo

30,27,45 X2,0-1,1
3.12 3.34 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Adelaide United vs Newcastle Jets

42,19,40 12,1-1,1
2.10 3.70 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

SonderjyskE vs Odense

42,20,38 1,0-0,1
2.70 3.54 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

SKU Amstetten vs Swarovski Wattens

36,26,38 X,0-2,1
3.68 3.78 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Eintracht Braunschweig vs VfL Osnabruck

25,35,43 X2,3-4,1
2.90 3.32 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Horn vs Wacker Innsbruck II

62,21,26 1,1-1,1
2.31 3.38 2.87 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Austria Wien II vs Blau-Weiß Linz

57,22,27 1,3-6,1
3.56 3.66 1.91 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Lafnitz vs Austria Klagenfurt

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
2.15 3.56 3.01 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Vysocina Jihlava vs Prostejov

29,24,50 2,1-0,1
1.57 3.96 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Vítkovice vs Viktoria Zizkov

46,26,29 1X,2-0,1
1.90 3.40 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Sporting de Gijon vs Cordoba

47,22,32 1,0-0,1
1.72 3.50 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:10

Londrina vs Villa Nova AC

37,34,30 1X,3-2,1
2.23 2.92 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:10

Al-Gharafa vs Al-Khor

61,17,29 1,6-0,1
1.87 3.96 3.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Chrobry Glogow vs Bytovia

38,28,34 X,0-0,1
2.28 3.24 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

FCO Beerschot vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

35,33,33 X,3-1,1
1.94 3.54 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Al Sharjah vs Baniyas

26,24,50 2,2-1,1
1.74 4.26 4.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Ajman Club vs Al Ain

23,20,57 2,0-3,1
7.50 5.40 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Al-Nasr vs Al-Wahda

30,20,54 2,2-2,1
3.40 4.10 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Fujairah vs Dibba Al Fujairah

57,29,23 1X,2-1,1
2.17 3.72 3.06 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:10

Club Atletico Tigre vs Club Atletico Lanus

33,40,27 1X,1-1,1
2.03 3.15 4.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:10

Al-Arabi vs Qatar SC

40,31,31 1X,0-1,1
2.47 3.54 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Gent vs R. Charleroi

47,26,29 1X,2-1,1
1.65 4.20 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Junior de Barranquilla vs Defensa y Justicia

35,29,37 X,2-0,1
1.92 3.18 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

Melgar vs Deportivo Municipal

41,31,30 1X,1-0,1
1.58 4.10 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Cherno More Varna vs Dunav Ruse

47,17,37 1,3-2,1
1.66 3.92 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Levski Sofia vs Vereya Stara Zagora

65,24,11 1,7-0,1
1.05 11.0 21.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs MSK Zilina II

40,26,35 1X,4-0,1
2.36 3.54 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Pohronie vs STK 1914 Samorin

39,29,34 1X,2-1,1
1.44 4.50 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

CS Mioveni vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

38,37,27 1X,2-1,1
1.72 3.46 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Afjet Afyonspor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor

44,22,35 1,1-4,1
2.88 3.38 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Altay vs Denizlispor

46,27,30 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.50 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Al Shabab Riyadh vs Al-Qadisiyah

53,27,26 1X,2-1,1
2.11 3.42 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Al-Batin vs Al-Taawon

33,24,44 2,0-0,1
3.48 3.80 1.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bad Gleichenberg vs ATSV Stadl-Paura

52,21,31 1,0-1,1
2.20 4.20 2.71 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Wels vs VST Volkermarkt

19,31,50 X2,2-0,1
1.69 4.40 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Mattersburg II vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

48,28,27 1X,2-4,1
1.70 4.54 3.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Wiener Sport-Club vs Schwechat

60,21,19 1,3-0,1
1.32 5.75 7.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:10

Mauerwerk vs Team Wiener Linien

52,13,38 1,3-2,1
1.40 5.30 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

FCM Traiskirchen vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

33,17,53 2,1-2,1
4.64 4.44 1.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Leobendorf vs Neusiedl am See 1919

59,26,23 1X,2-0,1
1.71 4.54 3.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Keshla II vs Qarabag II

17,33,50 X2,3-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

MOIK Baku vs Agsu

67,12,21 1,1-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:10

Al Ramtha vs Aqaba

40,27,34 1X,1-2,1
2.27 2.95 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Kustosja

27,26,51 X2,0-1,1
2.23 3.18 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Medjimurje vs NK Varazdin

32,19,53 2,0-2,1
2.83 3.17 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Sesvete vs Dugopolje

51,22,30 1,1-0,1
1.72 3.46 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Foolad Khuzestan vs Esteghlal Khuzestan

37,39,26 1X,0-0,1
1.97 2.92 4.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Tractor Sazi vs Sepidrood Rasht

38,34,28 1X,2-1,1
1.56 3.44 7.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Esteghlal vs Sepahan Isfahan

46,35,24 1X,0-1,1
2.28 2.84 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Sanat Naft Abadan

23,51,27 X2,2-2,1
2.34 2.80 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Aarau vs Wil 1900

27,29,49 X2,2-0,1
2.36 3.52 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

St. Pauli II vs Hamburger II

34,26,40 X,1-0,1
2.32 3.68 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Al Feiha vs Al Nassr

27,16,57 2,1-1,1
5.15 4.24 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

VfB Lubeck vs ETSV Weiche

40,26,34 1X,3-1,1
2.23 3.44 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Bursaspor vs Alanyaspor

38,25,38 12,2-0,1
2.12 3.40 3.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Babelsberg 03 vs VSG Altglienicke

43,25,33 1,2-0,1
1.89 3.82 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

VfB Auerbach vs Viktoria 1889

39,30,32 1X,1-0,1
2.39 3.62 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Valenciennes vs Nancy

42,20,38 12,1-1,1
2.21 3.05 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs Alemannia Aachen

28,27,50 X2,2-1,1
2.65 3.56 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Auxerre vs Paris

29,28,44 X2,0-2,1
2.14 2.95 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Llanelli Town vs Aberystwyth Town

21,19,60 2,1-3,1
3.22 3.84 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Grenoble Foot 38 vs Troyes AC

64,21,25 1,0-2,1
2.05 3.20 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Llandudno vs Cefn Druids

29,23,53 2,0-0,1
2.45 3.44 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Bonner vs Wuppertaler

23,27,50 X2,0-1,1
3.66 3.88 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Orleans

43,22,35 1,0-4,1
2.65 2.85 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Verl vs Viktoria Koln

21,40,43 X2,2-3,1
4.42 3.70 1.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

SSV Ulm 1846 vs 1. Saarbrucken

37,16,48 2,1-1,1
3.48 3.82 1.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Chamois Niortais

43,18,39 1,0-3,1
1.97 3.26 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Freiburg II

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.72 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Astoria Walldorf vs Steinbach

28,23,55 2,0-1,1
3.52 3.54 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Lorient vs Metz

46,19,37 1,0-0,1
2.63 3.10 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Gazelec Ajaccio vs AS Beziers

30,24,48 2,0-1,1
2.51 2.98 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Chateauroux vs AC Ajaccio

35,29,37 X,2-2,1
2.49 2.91 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:10

Guabira vs Club Blooming

35,24,41 2,3-1,1
2.32 3.64 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Difaa El Jadida vs OC Safi

36,33,32 1X,0-0,1
1.71 3.46 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:10

Al Tadamun vs Al-Arabi

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:10

Leon (Women) vs Santos Laguna (Women)

41,18,41 12,3-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Toluca (Women) vs Tijuana (Women)

61,26,13 1X,3-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
18:10

Leicester City U23 vs West Ham United U23

63,21,25 1,3-0,1
1.61 4.32 4.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Al-Shabab vs Kazma

29,29,44 X2,0-4,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Swansea City U23 vs Arsenal U23

29,22,53 2,1-1,1
3.19 3.94 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Moghreb Tetouan vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

29,23,53 2,1-0,1
2.84 3.00 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

1931 Eddersheim e.V. vs Bad Vilbel

73,6,30 1,1-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:10

Eltersdorf vs ATSV Erlangen

69,25,6 1,1-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
19:10

Newcastle United U23 vs Middlesbrough U23

47,15,40 1,1-3,1
2.29 4.04 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 vs Manchester United U23

40,28,32 1X,2-1,1
2.33 3.86 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

ANIF vs Schwaz

45,20,36 1,2-1,1
1.29 6.00 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Worgl vs Seekirchen 1945

29,17,54 2,3-1,1
2.30 4.20 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Bidvest Wits vs Highlands Park

29,36,36 X2,1-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Kufstein vs Dornbirn 1913

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.54 3.94 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stellenbosch vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

34,31,36 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Karlskrona AIF vs Kristianstads

29,34,38 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Sportivo Italiano vs Club Lujan

26,35,41 X2,1-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Kitzbuhel vs Grodig

52,25,28 1,2-1,1
1.66 4.66 4.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Maccabi Yavne vs Beitar Kfar Saba

45,30,27 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Azur

44,25,33 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Ironi Tiberias

16,32,52 X2,0-1,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Haifa Robbie Shapira

27,26,51 X2,0-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Chennai City vs Indian Arrows

50,32,23 1X,4-1,1
2.09 3.05 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

St. Johann im Pongau vs Langenegg

53,20,30 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.35 8.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Electric Veng vs Ramhlun North

42,29,31 1X,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim

38,32,30 1X,1-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Cyprus U17 vs Switzerland U17

17,40,43 X2,0-3,1
5.55 4.30 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Israel U17 vs Spain U17

25,16,59 2,0-3,1
9.40 5.30 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Comunicaciones

59,30,21 1X,3-1,1
2.44 2.80 3.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Nazareth Illit

53,26,26 1X,2-1,1
2.59 3.24 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Hapoel Marmorek vs Hapoel Ashkelon

27,31,45 X2,0-1,1
3.30 2.85 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Iksal Amad

29,26,47 X2,1-0,1
1.89 3.44 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

41,24,35 1,0-1,1
2.88 3.20 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

31,31,40 X2,0-0,1
2.66 3.05 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Hapoel Ironi Acre vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion

16,36,48 X2,0-0,1
2.74 2.90 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

31,25,46 2,3-2,1
1.99 3.44 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Dnepr Mogilev vs Slutsk

23,17,60 2,2-0,1
5.70 3.78 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Atletico de Kolkata vs Chennaiyin

26,28,49 X2,2-1,1
2.76 3.34 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Arsenal Tula (Youth) vs Orenburg (Youth)

63,19,27 1,5-0,1
1.34 5.45 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:10

Ural (Youth) vs Ufa (Youth)

37,19,46 2,3-1,1
1.01 13.0 41.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Isloch vs Minsk

51,28,25 1X,0-3,1
2.38 2.81 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Ohud Medina vs Al Wahda

14,31,55 X2,1-3,1
4.24 3.66 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

China U19 vs Malaysia U19

32,32,36 X,2-0,1
1.54 5.05 4.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

Manchester City (Women) vs Reading (Women)

60,30,20 1X,1-1,1
1.05 14.0 27.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:10

Dnipro-1 vs Mykolaiv

43,21,38 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.95 9.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

CSKA Sofia 1948 vs Pomorie

36,32,32 1X,1-2,1
1.85 3.54 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:10

MC Alger vs JS Saoura

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
2.40 2.66 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Donau Wien vs SV Kraig

40,4,58 2,0-0,1
2.01 4.76 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Fastav Zlin U19 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19

55,16,32 1,3-0,1
1.82 3.98 3.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:10

Maynooth University Town vs Leixlip United

34,8,62 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Excelsior Barendrecht (Women) vs Twente (Women)

11,9,80 2,1-3,1
12.0 5.15 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

ATUS Ferlach vs SVG Bleiburg

70,25,21 1,2-2,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:10

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Velke Mezirici

40,17,44 12,1-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Dumbravita vs Hunedoara

71,15,14 1,1-3,1
1.72 3.44 4.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:10

Steaua Bucuresti II vs ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni

51,15,36 1,4-1,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Villarreal III vs CD Roda

48,37,21 1X,2-0,1
1.72 3.50 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

CNS Cetate Deva vs Avrig

28,19,53 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Santos Laguna U20 vs Monterrey U20

55,25,26 1,0-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Cluj Sanatatya vs Unirea Dej

76,20,21 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Atletic Bradu vs CS Sporting Rosiorii

41,32,28 1X,0-2,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Soimii Lipova vs Millenium Giarmata

50,19,33 1,4-1,1
1.32 5.15 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs Gaz Metan ll

68,16,16 1,5-0,1
1.28 5.60 6.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:10

Flacara Moreni vs Hermannstadt II

29,20,56 2,2-0,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Bangor Celtic vs Firhouse Clover

67,14,27 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.32 2.73 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:10

Cherry Orchard vs Ballymun

40,38,24 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.32 4.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:10

Newbridge Town vs Liffey Wanderers

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
3.70 4.32 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Deportivo Cuenca II vs Club Deportivo El Nacional II

24,27,49 X2,2-3,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Guayaquil City II vs Tecnico Universitario II

11,29,60 X2,3-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

CS Universitatea Craiova vs ACSO Filiasi

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
1.53 3.84 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Heerenveen (Women) vs VV Alkmaar (Women)

50,23,31 1,3-5,1
1.24 6.35 9.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

MC Alger U21 vs JS Saoura U21

30,33,38 X2,0-0,1
3.30 3.68 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Anagennisi Dherynia vs Aris Limassol

68,16,16 1,0-1,1
3.01 3.26 2.10 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:10

Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata II vs Boca Juniors II

21,26,53 X2,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Huracan II vs Colon II

31,23,50 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Greystones vs Edenderry Town

20,30,50 X2,0-0,1
3.26 4.32 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Union de Santa Fe II vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II

44,29,29 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Ethnikos Achna vs ASIL Lysi

11,28,61 X2,3-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Ahli Al-Khalil vs Shabab Al Khaleel

27,38,35 X2,1-1,1
1.63 3.76 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Union Kleinmunchen (Women) vs USC Landhaus (Women)

44,14,42 12,0-2,1
8.20 7.00 1.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

49,7,45 12,4-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Rochling Volklingen vs Koblenz

27,22,51 2,1-3,1
1.68 4.18 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Schalke 04 II

13,18,69 2,0-0,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Ciervos vs Cuautla

44,16,40 12,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Herzliya

28,35,39 X2,0-0,1
2.34 3.17 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Ashdod

20,29,51 X2,0-0,1
4.92 3.78 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat

30,37,34 X,0-2,1
4.68 3.76 1.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa

35,39,28 1X,4-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:10

Beitar Nahariya vs Ahva Kfar Manda

16,13,71 2,2-1,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20 vs Pachuca U20

16,23,61 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Thagafi Tulkarem vs Markz Balata

24,50,26 X,0-4,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Tzeirey Kafr Kana vs Ironi Bnei Kabul

47,40,19 1X,0-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:10

Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda vs Shimshon Bnei Taibe

22,22,56 2,0-0,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Academica de Coimbra U23 vs Estoril U23

25,18,57 2,1-1,1
3.74 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Maccabi Ironi Sderot vs Bnei Eilat

36,28,36 X,7-0,1
1.97 3.74 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

Genk (Women) vs K.S.K. Heist (Women)

85,12,3 1,8-0,1
1.01 18.0 35.0 U/O: +10.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
17:10

Benfica U23 vs Os Belenenses U23

53,35,20 1X,3-3,1
1.44 4.20 5.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:10

Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv vs MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim

32,31,38 X,1-3,1
3.10 3.72 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Chawnpui vs Mizoram

24,26,50 X2,2-1,1
2.61 3.42 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Cruz Azul II vs Pioneros de Cancun

23,32,45 X2,3-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Salgaocar vs Sporting Clube de Goa

30,13,57 2,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Persita Tangerang vs PSS Sleman

36,15,52 2,1-1,1
2.10 3.09 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Club Atletico Banfield II vs Estudiantes II

22,20,58 2,4-3,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Kosarom Pascani vs CSM Focsani

18,26,56 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Club Atletico Tigre II vs CA Lanus II

45,19,38 1,2-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Nõmme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond

64,24,22 1,0-0,1
1.27 6.00 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:10

Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al-Talia

38,22,40 12,1-0,1
1.81 3.40 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Amal Bou Saada U21 vs Racing Club Relizane U21

35,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Kouba U21 vs WA Tlemcen U21

27,28,48 X2,0-0,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Tishreen vs Al-Shorta Damascus

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Biskra U21 vs MC El Eulma U21

39,30,32 1X,0-0,1
1.50 3.76 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

USM Annaba U21 vs ASM Oran U21

24,37,42 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

USM Blida U21 vs USM El Harrach U21

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Torino U19 vs Empoli U19

48,26,29 1X,3-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Lions Gibraltar vs Glacis United

37,15,50 2,0-1,1
4.60 4.02 1.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20

37,19,45 2,1-0,1
1.60 3.58 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs Guarani SP U20

38,34,28 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Tartu JK Welco Elekter vs Flora II Tallinn

27,18,55 2,0-5,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

USM Blida vs USM El Harrach

33,36,31 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Wathba

49,40,19 1X,3-2,1
1.64 3.18 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Argentino de Merlo vs Puerto Nuevo

59,24,25 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Al-Majd Damascus vs Al-Jaish Damascus

18,35,47 X2,0-3,1
4.40 3.40 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Club Social y Deportivo Muniz vs Central Ballester

35,24,41 12,0-2,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Nawair vs Al Sahel

35,18,48 2,1-1,1
2.23 3.24 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Barnsley U23 vs Birmingham City U23

27,21,52 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Coventry City U23 vs Charlton Athletic U23

28,22,55 2,1-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Amal Bou Saada vs Racing Club Relizane

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs Spartak Trnava II

17,17,66 2,1-3,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Kouba vs WA Tlemcen

36,33,32 X,0-0,1
2.53 2.74 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot vs Hapoel Bnei Pardes

25,7,68 2,1-2,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

TSC Backa Topola vs Novi Pazar

50,35,22 1X,6-0,1
1.38 4.96 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:10

Biskra vs MC El Eulma

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Al-Muzahmiyah vs Al Sadd

53,15,35 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

USM Annaba vs ASM Oran

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.24 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:10

Alianza vs C.D. Municipal Limeno

57,31,21 1X,0-0,1
1.27 6.10 8.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Gady Raika Lebring vs Furstenfeld

35,27,39 X,3-1,1
2.51 3.66 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Hapoel Ironi Hod HaSharon vs Beitar Petah Tikva

27,15,58 2,6-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Police vs Espoir

38,40,23 1X,5-1,1
2.00 2.85 3.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

Rhyl vs Holyhead Hotspur

78,16,6 1,5-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
14:10

Kiyovu vs Marines

30,54,18 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:10

Herediano vs Motagua

35,26,39 X,2-0,1
1.74 3.54 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Hamrun Spartans vs Birkirkara

29,19,57 2,2-1,1
4.08 4.14 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Waterford United vs Limerick

55,19,31 1,4-1,1
1.12 8.80 20.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Dnepr Smolensk vs Pskov-747

38,16,46 2,3-2,1
2.53 3.40 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Cork City vs Bray Wanderers

70,16,14 1,5-1,1
1.11 8.50 23.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:10

Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers

31,26,44 X2,2-0,1
4.70 4.00 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Shimshon Tel Aviv vs MS Tzeirey Taibe

39,21,41 12,6-0,1
1.37 5.10 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Maccabi Kiryat Gat vs MS Dimona

33,29,40 X2,1-1,1
7.80 6.20 1.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Ironi Modiin vs Maccabi Ironi Netivot

61,8,35 1,2-0,1
2.45 3.50 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Shikun Hamizrach vs Hapoel Yyeroham

52,16,34 1,0-1,1
2.45 3.50 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Bohemian Dublin vs Dundalk

28,18,54 2,1-1,1
4.84 4.14 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

ES Setif U21 vs NA Hussein Dey U21

49,31,25 1X,0-0,1
1.37 4.64 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Gent (Women) vs Anderlecht (Women)

36,11,57 2,1-1,1
3.18 3.60 2.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Women) vs Standard Liege (Women)

23,22,55 2,2-2,1
4.02 4.20 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.