Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-10-27

14:10

Southampton vs Newcastle United

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.25 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Watford vs Huddersfield Town

53,25,27 1,3-0,1
1.82 3.70 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Leicester City vs West Ham United

39,28,34 1X,1-1,1
2.44 3.46 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Fulham vs Bournemouth

45,26,31 1X,0-3,1
2.80 3.70 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Liverpool vs Cardiff City

49,22,31 1,4-1,1
1.13 10.0 32.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

22,31,47 X2,1-0,1
2.95 3.34 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Aberdeen vs Rangers

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.30 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Heart of Midlothian vs Celtic

34,22,44 2,0-0,1
6.40 4.00 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Lille OSC vs Stade Malherbe Caen

47,28,28 1X,1-0,1
1.77 3.60 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

AS Monaco vs Dijon FCO

44,24,33 1,2-2,1
1.78 3.84 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Angers SCO vs Lyon

23,23,54 2,1-2,1
5.05 4.10 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

En Avant de Guingamp vs Strasbourg

33,30,37 X,1-1,1
2.66 3.20 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Amiens SC vs Nantes

43,25,34 1,1-2,1
3.10 3.22 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Torino vs Fiorentina

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
2.62 3.30 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Atalanta vs Parma

38,29,34 1X,3-0,1
1.39 5.25 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Empoli vs Juventus

29,25,50 2,1-2,1
13.5 6.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs VfB Stuttgart

37,24,39 12,4-0,1
1.67 4.00 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha BSC

45,33,26 1X,2-2,1
1.50 4.84 7.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Hannover 96 vs Augsburg

39,26,35 1X,1-2,1
2.64 3.44 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Bayern Munich

25,19,56 2,1-2,1
9.40 5.50 1.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs VfL Wolfsburg

40,25,36 12,0-3,1
3.00 3.40 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Toulouse vs Montpellier HSC

26,34,42 X2,0-3,1
2.42 2.99 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Arsenal Tula vs Orenburg

23,26,51 X2,2-2,1
2.16 3.18 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Rostov vs Anzhi Makhachkala

63,22,24 1,1-0,1
1.36 4.80 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Ural vs Ufa

43,27,32 1X,1-1,1
2.24 3.10 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia

27,32,42 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.44 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Girona vs Rayo Vallecano

31,29,42 X2,2-1,1
1.92 3.62 4.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad

56,25,26 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.50 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Levante UD vs Leganes

35,26,39 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.44 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Celta vs Eibar

35,27,39 X,4-0,1
1.77 3.80 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Zorya Luhansk vs Oleksandriya

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.24 4.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Arsenal Kyiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk

27,17,56 2,0-3,1
30.0 10.5 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Desna Chernihiv vs Mariupol

61,19,28 1,2-0,1
2.94 3.00 2.67 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Rio Ave vs Chaves

43,25,34 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Os Belenenses vs Benfica

16,34,50 X2,2-0,1
8.90 4.90 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Aves vs Santa Clara

30,26,46 X2,1-2,1
2.13 3.32 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

AEK Athens vs Aris

32,27,42 X2,0-0,1
1.46 3.84 6.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Lamia vs Levadiakos

41,25,35 1,3-2,1
2.18 3.02 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:10

AEL 1964 vs OFI Crete

22,19,59 2,0-0,1
1.99 3.03 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Erzgebirge Aue vs Arminia Вielefeld

29,24,50 2,1-0,1
2.39 3.26 3.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

1. Koln vs 1. Heidenheim

33,25,43 2,1-1,1
1.45 4.38 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Paderborn 07 vs Sandhausen

65,24,22 1,3-3,1
1.99 3.48 3.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Botosani vs Viitorul Constanta

27,31,45 X2,1-2,1
2.71 3.24 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Steaua Bucuresti vs Voluntari

66,28,20 1X,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Dalkurd vs Hacken

20,24,56 2,0-5,1
7.30 4.50 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

PEC Zwolle vs Heracles Almelo

38,20,42 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

De Graafschap vs Excelsior

45,26,31 1X,4-1,1
2.55 3.45 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Groningen vs PSV Eindhoven

16,26,58 X2,1-2,1
8.30 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

ADO Den Haag vs NAC Breda

68,16,26 1,1-1,1
1.85 3.75 4.33 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:10

Ruzomberok vs Trencin

35,24,41 2,1-0,1
2.36 3.38 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Wisla PLock vs Piast Gliwice

39,31,32 1X,1-1,1
2.40 3.28 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

ŽP Sport vs Slovan Bratislava

30,18,56 2,0-2,1
4.12 3.54 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Zemplin vs DAC 1904

28,27,48 X2,2-1,1
4.46 3.52 1.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Senica vs Sered

29,14,57 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.34 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Nitra vs MSK Zilina

26,24,50 2,0-2,1
3.04 3.34 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan

33,30,37 X,3-0,1
2.85 3.26 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Frej Taby vs Degerfors

37,21,44 2,2-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Osters vs Helsingborgs

25,30,49 X2,4-4,1
4.26 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Wacker Innsbruck vs Austria Wien

61,16,29 1,0-0,1
3.54 3.62 2.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Mattersburg vs Rheindorf Altach

56,22,27 1,1-1,1
2.11 3.78 3.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Hartberg vs Sturm Graz

40,15,46 12,2-0,1
3.36 3.62 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Lechia Gdansk vs Arka Gdynia

34,28,38 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Zulte Waregem vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

59,17,30 1,2-2,1
1.54 4.54 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Stromsgodset vs Valerenga

35,23,43 2,2-0,1
2.15 3.48 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

SFC Opava vs 1. Pribram

41,16,43 12,5-0,1
1.89 3.42 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

31,24,47 2,3-0,1
1.95 3.36 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs Oostende

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
3.13 3.42 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Karvina vs Sigma Olomouc

30,22,50 2,2-3,1
2.58 3.19 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

K. Sint-Truidense vs Club Brugge

27,31,45 X2,2-2,1
4.10 4.14 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Cercle Brugge vs Kortrijk

35,23,44 2,1-1,1
2.35 3.64 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Fastav Zlin vs Sparta Prague

31,28,42 X2,1-0,1
3.03 3.20 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

St. Johnstone vs St. Mirren

31,22,50 2,2-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Norwich City vs Brentford

35,31,35 X,1-0,1
2.35 3.30 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Sheffield United vs Wigan Athletic

33,23,46 2,4-2,1
1.82 3.70 5.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Kilmarnock vs Hamilton Academical

63,19,18 1,1-1,1
1.45 4.50 6.25 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:10

Middlesbrough vs Derby County

34,27,40 X2,1-1,1
2.15 3.30 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Millwall vs Ipswich Town

54,27,25 1X,3-0,1
1.85 3.90 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Birmingham City vs Sheffield Wednesday

39,28,33 1X,3-1,1
1.93 3.60 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bolton Wanderers vs Hull City

37,30,33 X,0-1,1
2.80 3.20 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Swansea City vs Reading

44,30,28 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.70 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Leeds United vs Nottingham Forest

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
1.75 3.60 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bristol City vs Stoke City

47,30,26 1X,0-1,1
2.40 3.30 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

West Bromwich Albion vs Blackburn Rovers

26,27,47 X2,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Preston North End vs Rotherham United

37,28,36 X,1-1,1
1.62 3.80 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Polokwane City vs Maritzburg United

25,47,29 X,1-0,1
2.53 2.82 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Inter Zapresic vs HNK Gorica

30,22,51 2,1-3,1
2.64 3.14 2.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek

22,26,52 X2,1-1,1
4.14 3.36 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Orlando Pirates vs Kaizer Chiefs

35,37,29 1X,2-1,1
2.26 2.84 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:10

AC Omonia vs Pafos

49,14,38 1,2-4,1
1.24 4.86 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Ruch Chorzow

37,23,42 12,3-1,1
2.23 3.20 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Pogon Siedlce vs KS Skra Czestochowa

27,24,49 2,0-1,1
1.78 3.52 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Energetyk ROW vs Rozwoj Katowice

29,26,47 X2,0-2,1
2.03 3.32 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Widzew Lodz vs GKS Belchatow

53,35,20 1X,0-0,1
1.78 3.52 4.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Gornik Leczna vs Stal Stalowa Wola

35,24,42 2,2-0,1
1.98 3.36 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs RKS Radomiak Radom

40,25,36 1,0-0,1
3.32 3.26 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Olimpia Elblag

47,22,32 1,0-0,1
1.98 3.36 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Alki Oroklinis vs APOEL

25,15,60 2,2-4,1
13.5 5.05 1.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Figueirense vs Criciuma

48,30,26 1X,3-2,1
2.32 3.00 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Esporte Clube Juventude vs Sampaio Correa

27,37,39 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Paysandu vs Coritiba

33,31,37 X,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

Londrina vs Villa Nova AC

39,33,30 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

EC Sao Bento SP vs CRB Maceio

34,34,32 X,1-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Boa Esporte Clube vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

27,30,45 X2,0-2,1
2.86 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Guarani vs Oeste

38,31,32 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.10 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama F. Marinos

33,29,39 X,1-0,1
3.34 3.62 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Goias Esporte Clube vs Avai

36,28,36 X,0-3,1
2.32 3.18 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:10

Chapecoense vs America Minas Gerais

39,31,31 1X,1-0,1
2.07 3.18 4.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:10

Corinthians Paulista vs Bahia

33,26,41 X2,2-1,1
1.92 3.44 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Flamengo vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

33,21,48 2,1-1,1
2.10 3.24 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Alloa Athletic vs Inverness

29,29,45 X2,0-0,1
3.44 3.48 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Dunfermline Athletic vs Dundee United

37,26,37 X,0-2,1
2.24 3.62 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Partick Thistle vs Ayr United

23,11,66 2,0-1,1
2.58 3.58 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Queen of the South vs Falkirk

43,25,34 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Ross County vs Greenock Morton

31,26,44 X2,5-0,1
1.59 4.30 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Honka vs Vaasan Palloseura

45,32,26 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.94 8.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

RoPS vs Ilves

43,26,32 1X,1-0,1
2.08 3.18 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Lahti vs Kemi Kings

57,30,21 1X,1-2,1
1.56 4.10 6.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Mariehamn vs Kuopion Palloseura

26,22,52 2,0-0,1
4.58 3.94 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs Inter Turku

32,26,43 X2,2-2,1
1.91 3.30 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Turun Palloseura vs HJK

22,23,55 2,0-4,1
4.56 3.90 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

CR Vasco da Gama vs Internacional

28,27,48 X2,1-1,1
2.89 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Santos vs Fluminense

36,28,36 X,3-0,1
1.85 3.48 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Sport Club do Recife

48,26,29 1X,3-4,1
1.60 4.04 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Sydney vs Western Sydney Wanderers

56,28,23 1X,2-0,1
1.67 4.20 4.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:10

Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Melbourne City

22,21,57 2,1-1,1
4.00 3.82 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Leyton Orient vs Havant & Waterlooville

33,30,37 X,4-0,1
1.63 3.80 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Maidenhead United vs Fylde

31,29,42 X2,0-6,1
3.22 3.72 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Maidstone United vs Solihull Moors

26,25,49 2,1-3,1
3.18 3.46 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Young Boys vs Sion

69,19,24 1,3-2,1
1.46 5.10 6.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:10

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Basel

21,24,55 2,1-3,1
4.00 4.00 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Halifax Town vs Eastleigh

34,29,39 X,0-1,1
2.48 3.34 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Salford City vs Ebbsfleet United

48,22,32 1,1-1,1
1.72 3.80 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Horsens vs Nordsjaelland

25,29,46 X2,3-3,1
2.37 3.44 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Hartlepool United vs Sutton United

29,29,44 X2,2-3,1
2.60 3.34 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Braintree Town vs Dover Athletic

35,31,35 X,2-1,1
2.90 3.34 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Barrow vs Barnet

34,24,42 2,0-2,1
2.80 3.30 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Gateshead vs Aldershot Town

34,30,36 X,3-0,1
2.02 3.54 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Boreham Wood vs Bromley

35,32,33 X,2-1,1
2.05 3.44 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Chesterfield vs Wrexham

22,33,45 X2,1-1,1
2.48 3.34 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Harrogate Town

26,21,53 2,2-1,1
3.72 3.54 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Baník Sokolov vs Pardubice

31,18,54 2,1-0,1
2.68 3.17 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Hansa Rostock vs Fortuna Koln

50,22,30 1,3-1,1
2.17 3.48 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Energie Cottbus vs Carl Zeiss Jena

55,23,27 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.46 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Stranraer vs Arbroath

31,22,50 2,0-1,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Wurzburger Kickers vs Hallescher

41,23,37 1,1-2,1
2.16 3.48 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Uerdingen 05 vs Sportfreunde Lotte

66,23,23 1,0-2,1
1.72 3.78 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Benevento Calcio vs Cremonese

28,32,41 X2,2-1,1
1.98 3.24 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Cittadella

34,28,38 X,0-1,1
1.93 3.24 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Livorno Calcio vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

37,33,31 1X,1-0,1
2.77 3.00 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Foggia Calcio vs Lecce

30,22,50 2,2-2,1
2.23 3.26 3.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Karlsruher

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.34 3.36 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Calcio Padova vs Spezia Calcio

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.56 3.03 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Elgin City vs Annan Athletic

35,20,45 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Zwickau

61,21,26 1,0-0,1
1.67 3.78 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Stirling Albion vs Edinburgh City

33,23,47 2,0-1,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Brescia Calcio vs Cosenza Calcio

23,37,45 X2,1-0,1
1.76 3.44 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Hellas Verona vs Perugia Calcio

30,19,57 2,2-1,1
1.88 3.40 4.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Crewe Alexandra vs Grimsby Town

42,20,38 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.50 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Exeter City vs Forest Green Rovers

43,29,30 1X,1-2,1
2.27 3.50 3.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Forfar Athletic vs Raith Rovers

33,22,46 2,3-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Cambridge United vs Macclesfield Town

30,28,43 X2,1-0,1
1.82 4.00 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Carlisle United vs Yeovil Town

45,29,29 1X,0-1,1
2.10 3.60 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Cheltenham Town vs Stevenage

28,25,52 2,0-2,1
2.52 3.50 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Colchester United vs Lincoln City

31,28,41 X2,1-0,1
2.75 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Fleetwood Town vs Blackpool

31,32,37 X,3-2,1
2.81 3.24 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Gillingham vs Bradford City

47,22,32 1,4-0,1
2.22 3.40 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Oxford United vs Shrewsbury Town

29,27,47 X2,3-0,1
2.62 3.25 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Rochdale vs Charlton Athletic

32,28,40 X2,1-0,1
2.52 3.40 2.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Scunthorpe United vs Plymouth Argyle

34,29,38 X,1-4,1
2.10 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Sunderland vs Southend United

35,29,38 X,3-0,1
1.93 3.40 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Walsall vs Wycombe Wanderers

30,25,47 2,3-2,1
2.30 3.30 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Northampton Town vs Oldham Athletic

27,32,42 X2,2-1,1
2.52 3.40 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Notts County vs Swindon Town

33,26,41 X2,1-2,1
2.35 3.40 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Brechin City vs Montrose

15,17,68 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Port Vale vs Bury

41,30,30 1X,1-0,1
3.70 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Tranmere Rovers vs Crawley Town

52,21,30 1,5-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Airdrieonians vs Stenhousemuir

39,19,44 12,0-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Accrington Stanley vs Portsmouth

44,16,40 1,1-1,1
2.99 3.30 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Dumbarton vs East Fife

35,16,50 2,4-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Wimbledon vs Luton Town

23,26,51 X2,0-2,1
3.30 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Berwick Rangers vs Cowdenbeath

35,22,43 2,0-3,1
2.37 3.50 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Barnsley vs Bristol Rovers

34,30,36 X,1-0,1
1.59 4.10 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Clyde vs Peterhead

37,12,53 2,1-3,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Burton Albion vs Peterborough United

25,24,51 2,1-2,1
2.42 3.50 2.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Coventry City vs Doncaster Rovers

39,26,35 1X,2-1,1
2.62 3.30 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Mansfield Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

47,35,23 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Newport County vs Morecambe

51,30,24 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.50 4.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Tenerife vs AD Alcorcon

30,37,34 X,3-2,1
2.57 2.90 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Granada vs UD Almería

48,22,32 1,1-0,1
1.96 3.20 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Mallorca vs Las Palmas

66,28,20 1X,2-2,1
2.51 2.90 3.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:10

Lugo vs Cádiz

31,30,39 X2,1-2,1
2.48 2.80 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Reus Deportiu

34,32,34 X,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Universidad de Concepcion vs Union Espanola

51,28,26 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.24 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Universidad de Chile vs Universidad Catolica

33,23,46 2,2-0,1
2.32 3.24 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Union La Calera vs San Luis de Quillota

68,30,18 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.30 3.03 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Al-Ahli vs Al Sadd

31,16,58 2,4-1,1
9.90 6.50 1.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Al-Shahaniya vs Umm Salal

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
4.18 3.98 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Mechelen vs Roeselare

37,33,31 1X,3-0,1
1.58 3.98 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Tubize

54,31,22 1X,3-2,1
1.71 3.84 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Odra Opole vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

34,32,34 X,0-1,1
2.50 3.22 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Katowice vs Warta Poznan

39,22,39 12,0-2,1
1.90 3.34 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Rakow Czestochowa vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

44,37,23 1X,2-0,1
1.94 3.36 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Stomil Olsztyn vs Garbarnia Krakow

29,22,53 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Huracan vs Club Atletico Colon

48,29,27 1X,3-2,1
2.27 3.04 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

NK Triglav Kranj vs Celje

28,19,53 2,1-2,1
2.80 3.30 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Maribor vs Olimpija Ljubljana

35,26,39 X,1-2,1
2.17 3.38 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Kapfenberger vs Wiener Neustadt

29,29,45 X2,2-0,1
2.56 3.68 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Liefering Salzburg vs Floridsdorfer AC

39,25,37 12,1-3,1
1.61 4.10 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Club Necaxa vs Atlas

42,26,32 1X,2-2,1
1.93 3.42 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:10

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Pachuca

25,26,49 X2,2-3,1
3.17 3.44 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Santos Laguna vs Monterrey

32,25,46 2,1-0,1
2.52 3.40 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Dubnica vs Skalica

31,12,57 2,4-0,1
4.44 3.94 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Balotesti

39,17,46 2,1-0,1
1.81 3.50 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Legionovia vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

26,18,56 2,3-0,1
2.62 3.52 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Ursus Warszawa vs Legia Warsaw II

52,5,44 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.70 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Beroe Stara Zagora vs CSKA Sofia

32,28,40 X2,1-1,1
2.83 3.30 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:10

Deportivo Cali vs Jaguares de Cordoba

42,27,33 1X,4-0,1
1.57 3.68 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:10

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Vitosha Bistritsa

50,26,27 1X,2-1,1
1.65 3.90 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Boyaca Chico vs Deportivo Pasto

35,27,39 X,1-1,1
2.44 2.93 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

62,22,16 1,4-1,1
1.09 8.00 23.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:10

Botev Vratsa vs Botev Plovdiv

20,28,52 X2,0-1,1
3.64 3.32 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs Pandurii

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
2.44 3.22 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

ACS Sirineasa vs Clinceni

37,23,42 12,0-1,1
2.50 3.28 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:10

Trinec vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

31,32,37 X,0-0,1
2.00 3.24 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Chrudim vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

39,20,41 12,2-2,1
3.58 3.26 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Aerostar vs Ripensia Timisoara

70,19,24 1,2-0,1
2.49 3.32 2.68 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:10

Leones vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

20,38,42 X2,0-2,1
3.42 2.96 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs 1. Tatran Presov

38,36,27 1X,2-0,1
2.34 3.40 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Partizan Bardejov vs Lokomotiva Kosice

39,19,43 12,1-1,1
2.29 3.40 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Gwardia Koszalin vs Gornik Konin

29,22,53 2,0-0,1
2.01 3.62 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

K.S. Sokol Kleczew vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

25,20,55 2,1-2,1
1.93 3.72 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

KSP Polonia Warszawa vs LKS 1926 Lomza

61,23,16 1,0-0,1
1.21 5.60 9.60 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:10

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs KS Wierzyca Pelplin

77,5,30 1,3-0,1
1.68 3.94 4.04 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:10

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

49,28,27 1X,0-0,1
2.08 3.60 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Kluczbork vs KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

74,20,22 1,0-0,1
1.96 3.64 3.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:10

Unia Skierniewice vs Victoria Sulejowek

71,13,16 1,0-0,1
1.53 4.12 4.96 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:10

ASU Poli Timisoara vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

32,28,41 X2,1-3,1
2.40 3.32 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

ZKS Olimpia Zambrow vs Sokol Ostroda

64,30,19 1X,1-4,1
2.06 3.54 3.03 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:10

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs Hatayspor

26,23,51 2,0-1,1
2.83 3.34 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Boluspor vs Genclerbirligi

55,17,32 1,0-1,1
3.30 3.24 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Adanaspor vs Kardemir Karabukspor

61,19,20 1,4-0,1
1.25 6.10 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

Saipa vs Persepolis

33,28,39 X,1-1,1
4.78 2.90 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Konyaspor vs İstanbul BFK

25,35,43 X2,0-1,1
3.00 3.10 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Stadlau vs Rapid Wien II

22,30,48 X2,2-2,1
4.92 4.54 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

KPV vs KooTeePee

54,24,27 1,0-0,1
1.48 4.44 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Klubi-04 vs Ekenas

21,31,48 X2,0-1,1
3.50 3.90 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

FF Jaro vs Haka

40,25,37 12,1-2,1
2.32 3.18 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

AC Oulu vs Jyvaskyla

61,25,24 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.50 6.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Kalsdorf vs UVB Vocklamarkt

43,17,41 12,0-6,1
2.20 4.20 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Grazer AK vs WSC Hertha Wels

62,21,17 1,1-1,1
1.37 5.20 7.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:10

Antalyaspor vs Trabzonspor

33,21,49 2,1-1,1
3.16 3.54 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

AC Kajaani vs HIFK

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
4.80 3.96 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Skive vs Jammerbugt

28,19,53 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Tarup-Paarup vs Vejgaard

36,26,38 X,1-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Brabrand vs Sydvest 05

58,26,16 1X,5-3,1
1.57 3.74 5.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Dalum vs Kolding

31,23,49 2,1-1,1
5.35 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Odder IGF vs Aarhus Fremad

27,25,53 2,1-1,1
4.42 3.40 1.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Frem vs Hillerod

38,22,40 12,1-2,1
1.97 3.24 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Skovshoved vs Slagelse B&I

25,23,52 2,1-0,1
3.00 3.24 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Vanlose vs Hellerup IK

30,31,41 X2,3-1,1
2.50 3.50 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Bronshoj vs Middelfart G&BK

35,26,39 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya vs Al-Faisaly

37,22,41 12,4-1,1
3.84 2.94 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Al-Hussein vs That Ras

37,30,33 1X,2-1,1
2.07 2.96 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

MTK Budapest vs Ujpest

47,26,29 1X,1-0,1
2.25 3.12 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Paksi vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

30,30,41 X2,2-1,1
2.10 3.20 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Diosgyori vs Ferencvarosi

23,26,51 X2,1-4,1
5.90 3.92 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Honved

29,23,52 2,0-1,1
3.52 3.20 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

BB Erzurum vs Kasimpasa

22,25,53 2,1-1,1
2.59 3.64 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Cape Town City vs AmaZulu

33,33,35 X,3-0,1
2.17 2.81 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Chippa United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

19,40,41 X2,0-1,1
3.42 2.73 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya vs Altyn Asyr

28,40,32 X,2-0,1
2.13 3.34 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Zadar vs Dinamo Zagreb II

27,20,53 2,0-0,1
2.23 3.18 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Šibenik vs Hajduk Split II

37,30,33 1X,2-1,1
1.92 3.30 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Hradec Kralove vs Zbrojovka

47,20,34 1,0-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Rapperswil-Jona vs Lausanne-Sport

46,22,33 1,2-2,1
3.80 3.56 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Schaffhausen vs Winterthur

45,19,37 1,2-2,1
2.10 3.58 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Farense vs Cova da Piedade

50,27,27 1X,1-0,1
2.31 3.10 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

SSV Jeddeloh vs Luneburger Hansa

29,20,54 2,3-0,1
2.09 3.72 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

BSV Schwarz-Weiß vs Holstein II

27,25,53 2,2-2,1
2.98 3.62 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Kriens vs Servette

29,39,33 X,2-3,1
3.46 3.58 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Werder Bremen II vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

24,24,52 2,5-2,1
1.28 5.60 11.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

1. Germania Egestorf vs VfL Wolfsburg II

25,18,57 2,0-3,1
4.32 4.24 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Famalicao vs Porto II

42,19,40 12,4-2,1
2.02 3.60 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

S.L. Benfica II vs Covilha

49,26,28 1X,3-2,1
2.01 3.62 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Optik

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.37 5.00 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Berliner Dynamo vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

59,19,28 1,0-0,1
1.78 4.10 4.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

VfR Garching vs Buchbach

38,26,36 X,1-3,1
2.55 3.76 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Illertissen vs Heimstetten

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
2.01 3.98 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Ingolstadt 04 II vs Greuther Furth II

45,15,41 1,1-1,1
2.18 3.68 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

VfB Eichstatt vs 1. Nurnberg II

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.35 3.66 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Academico de Viseu vs Leixoes

31,41,29 X,0-0,1
2.18 3.16 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Augsburg II

33,33,35 X,2-1,1
2.22 3.68 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Schalding-Heining vs Memmingen

45,22,34 1,0-3,1
2.53 3.82 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Pipinsried vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

23,30,47 X2,5-0,1
5.80 4.70 1.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Budissa Bautzen vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

21,32,47 X2,1-0,1
4.44 3.50 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Le Havre vs RC Lens

34,33,34 X,2-1,1
2.75 2.86 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

TV Herkenrath vs Wiedenbruck 2000

30,25,48 2,1-6,1
3.06 3.78 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Bayreuth vs 1860 Rosenheim

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
2.13 3.62 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

1. Köln II vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

35,31,35 X,2-3,1
1.98 3.72 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

SV Straelen vs Borussia Dortmund II

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
3.58 3.72 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
2.34 3.54 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs SV Rodinghausen

19,51,34 X2,0-2,1
4.52 3.90 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Newtown vs The New Saints

32,11,63 2,1-1,1
9.00 5.70 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Bala Town vs Barry Town

45,12,43 12,0-1,1
1.97 3.66 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Hessen Dreieich vs Frankfurt

42,25,34 1,2-1,1
2.26 3.66 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Wormatia Worms vs Pirmasens

31,21,52 2,1-1,1
2.00 3.76 3.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

VfB Stuttgart II vs Kickers Offenbach

35,27,39 X,2-4,1
3.68 3.90 1.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

08 Homburg vs TSG Balingen

42,35,26 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.86 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Elversberg vs Waldhof Mannheim

33,19,51 2,0-2,1
3.14 3.60 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Wealdstone vs Torquay United

45,23,33 1,0-3,1
2.33 3.44 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Hungerford Town vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

19,23,58 2,2-0,1
4.70 3.80 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Weston-super-Mare vs Concord Rangers

37,18,45 2,1-2,1
2.26 3.64 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Truro City vs Dartford

27,23,50 2,3-1,1
3.84 3.88 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Welling United vs Gloucester City

53,17,33 1,3-1,1
1.55 4.24 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

St Albans vs Slough Town

29,23,53 2,3-2,1
2.42 3.62 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Woking vs Bath City

32,25,46 2,1-3,1
2.39 3.44 2.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Oxford City vs Chelmsford City

29,24,50 2,1-3,1
3.34 3.58 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:10

Seoul vs Gangwon

38,28,34 1X,1-1,1
2.36 3.46 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Pohang Steelers vs Jeju United

39,29,33 1X,1-2,1
2.55 3.30 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Guangzhou R&F vs Tianjin Quanjian

67,18,25 1,2-6,1
1.77 3.98 4.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:10

Changchun Yatai vs Chongqing Lifan

41,26,33 1X,1-2,1
3.84 3.90 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Hebei China Fortune vs Dalian Yifang

35,19,48 2,3-2,1
2.02 3.70 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Eastbourne Borough vs Hemel Hempstead Town

24,28,48 X2,3-0,1
3.56 3.84 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Chippenham Town vs East Thurrock United

55,18,31 1,2-0,1
1.74 4.10 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Billericay Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

49,19,34 1,1-1,1
1.68 4.14 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Guizhou Renhe vs Jiangsu Suning

30,32,38 X2,0-2,1
2.42 3.60 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

United of Manchester vs Brackley Town

25,26,49 X2,1-1,1
5.85 4.30 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Spennymoor Town vs Curzon Ashton

45,24,32 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.24 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Leamington vs Darlington

40,26,34 1X,2-2,1
3.46 3.70 2.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Stockport County vs Nuneaton Town

45,30,27 1X,2-2,1
1.66 3.90 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Southport vs Blyth Spartans

42,15,44 12,0-1,1
1.97 3.92 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Boston United vs Hereford

42,20,38 1,3-1,1
1.95 3.62 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Altrincham vs Ashton United

47,24,31 1,3-0,1
1.73 4.30 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bradford Park Avenue vs Chorley

31,25,47 2,1-0,1
3.34 3.46 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Chester vs Alfreton Town

31,20,52 2,3-2,1
1.89 3.98 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Guiseley vs Kidderminster Harriers

21,27,52 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.70 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Telford United vs York City

38,23,40 12,2-1,1
2.52 3.40 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Rapide Oued Zem vs Youssoufia Berrechid

22,31,47 X2,2-0,1
2.01 3.04 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Uthongathi vs Ajax Cape Town

39,28,33 1X,1-0,1
2.74 3.10 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Lleida Esportiu vs Hercules

36,27,38 X,0-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Leeds AFC Cork vs Ringmahon Rangers

25,19,56 2,1-5,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Mayfield United vs UCC

19,38,43 X2,0-0,1
3.92 4.32 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Everton U23 vs Manchester City U23

38,21,42 12,1-0,1
2.02 4.04 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Chelsea U23 vs Brighton & Hove Albion U23

34,27,40 X,2-3,1
1.95 3.86 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Glenavon vs Newry City АFC

48,21,33 1,2-0,1
1.28 5.95 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Skanderborg vs Lyseng

60,17,29 1,0-0,1
2.49 4.00 2.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
04:10

Eastern Suburbs vs Wellington Phoenix II

81,13,24 1,2-0,1
1.31 6.20 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:10

FAR Rabat vs Olympique Khouribga

43,27,31 1X,3-2,1
1.89 3.44 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Chabab Rif Al Hoceima vs KAC Marrakech

28,30,44 X2,1-0,1
3.14 3.02 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Reading U23 vs Stoke City U23

57,19,29 1,0-0,1
1.70 4.34 4.14 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:10

Real Kings vs Richards Bay

31,34,36 X,1-1,1
2.52 2.80 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Mirandes vs Tudelano

49,31,25 1X,3-0,1
1.52 3.52 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

VfB Hohenems vs Bischofshofen

57,12,34 1,0-0,1
1.53 4.74 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Athletic Bilbao II

23,30,47 X2,1-0,1
2.43 2.98 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Real Sociedad II vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.76 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Racing de Santander vs Calahorra

40,26,34 1X,5-0,1
1.58 3.42 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:10

Deportivo Cuenca vs Club Deportivo El Nacional

30,28,44 X2,2-0,1
2.28 3.24 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs Delfin

36,26,38 X,2-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Rheindorf Altach II vs Wals-Grunau

58,14,32 1,0-1,1
1.63 4.50 4.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Eskilsminne vs Oskarshamns

47,25,30 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Torns vs Atvidabergs

71,13,16 1,4-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:10

Warrenpoint Town vs Institute

27,24,54 2,0-1,1
2.76 3.86 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Tvaakers vs Skovde AIK

42,21,38 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Dungannon Swifts vs Linfield

26,26,52 X2,1-2,1
7.00 4.90 1.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Coleraine vs Cliftonville

42,26,33 1X,1-2,1
1.98 3.84 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs UAI Urquiza

49,28,26 1X,3-0,1
1.92 3.15 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Neman Grodno vs Luch Minsk

68,21,24 1,0-0,1
1.49 3.80 7.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Ballymena United vs Crusaders

34,15,55 2,3-0,1
5.20 4.74 1.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Glentoran Belfast United vs Ards

41,21,39 12,4-0,1
1.69 4.10 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10
00:10
22:10

Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin vs Villa Dalmine

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Gorodeya vs Smolevichi

38,20,42 12,4-1,1
2.08 2.81 4.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:10

All Boys vs Deportivo Riestra

26,31,47 X2,3-2,1
2.32 2.90 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10
19:10

CA San Miguel vs Colegiales

35,32,33 X,1-2,1
2.17 2.80 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

CA San Telmo vs Acassuso

24,41,38 X2,0-2,1
2.26 2.80 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Barracas Central vs CSyD Flandria

42,41,21 1X,3-0,1
2.04 2.90 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Feniks vs Deportivo Espanol

39,35,28 1X,1-2,1
2.22 2.85 3.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

Torpedo Minsk vs Vitebsk

17,21,62 2,0-1,1
9.10 4.60 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Platense

35,21,46 2,0-2,1
2.07 3.05 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Club Atletico Brown vs Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima

31,40,29 X,1-0,1
2.32 2.85 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Seoul E-Land vs Asan Mugunghwa

22,25,53 2,0-4,1
5.20 3.54 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:10

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Daejeon Citizen

40,34,28 1X,2-0,1
1.97 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Bucheon 1995 vs Suwon

33,19,52 2,2-0,1
2.65 3.15 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Rostov (Youth) vs Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth)

70,17,25 1,2-0,1
1.31 5.00 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Mumbai City vs Delhi Dynamos

40,29,32 1X,2-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Akhmat (Youth) vs Dynamo Moscow (Youth)

23,21,56 2,2-2,1
3.90 3.38 1.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Chiangrai United vs Buriram United

27,24,54 2,3-2,1
4.14 4.04 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Debreceni VSC vs Puskas Akademia

41,27,33 1X,2-1,1
1.92 3.72 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Boca Juniors

26,24,50 2,2-1,1
2.71 2.91 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

River Plate vs CA Aldosivi

42,27,33 1X,1-0,1
1.87 3.25 6.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

Zemun vs Vozdovac

29,20,54 2,2-1,1
2.30 3.38 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Rad vs Radnicki Nis

23,16,61 2,0-0,1
3.90 3.78 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Backa Palanka vs Proleter Novi Sad

24,19,57 2,0-1,1
1.80 3.70 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Radnik Surdulica vs Cukaricki

31,21,51 2,1-0,1
3.52 3.74 1.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Dinamo Vranje

40,18,42 12,2-0,1
1.23 6.00 12.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Partizan Belgrade vs Napredak Krusevac

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.40 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Mbombela United vs Jomo Cosmos

16,39,45 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.04 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Hlucín vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

27,29,48 X2,0-0,1
1.35 4.78 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Hodonin vs Spartak Hulín

42,20,38 1,0-0,1
1.54 4.24 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Vyskov vs Frydek-Mistek

40,24,36 12,0-0,1
1.78 3.90 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Odra Petrkovice vs Velke Mezirici

52,16,34 1,2-1,1
1.19 6.55 9.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Litomerice vs Stechovice

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
1.77 3.90 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Vysehrad

68,10,22 1,0-0,1
2.16 3.60 2.81 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

TJ Sokol Živanice vs Písek

26,25,49 2,1-0,1
2.17 3.54 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Jiskra Domazlice vs Dobrovice

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
1.34 4.48 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Loko Vltavin vs Prevysov

40,20,40 12,4-1,1
1.39 4.66 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Olympia Prague vs Sokol Brozany

34,28,38 X,4-1,1
1.40 4.58 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Kraluv Dvur vs 1. Karlovy Vary

41,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.52 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Hammarby (Women) vs Vittsjo (Women)

49,14,38 1,0-3,1
2.12 3.52 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs Rosengard (Women)

40,16,44 12,4-2,1
2.74 4.44 2.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Pitea (Women) vs VAXJO DFF (Women)

65,10,31 1,6-1,1
1.53 4.56 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

MSA Dolní Benesov vs SFK Vrchovina

42,15,44 12,0-0,1
1.64 4.18 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Roa (Women) vs Trondheims-Orn (Women)

40,16,44 12,2-1,1
2.01 3.80 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Stabaek (Women) vs Kolbotn (Women)

37,14,50 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Klepp (Women) vs Avaldsnes (Women)

65,17,18 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.52 4.42 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
12:10

Sandvikens (Women) vs Lillestrom (Women)

29,18,58 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Valerenga (Women) vs Arna-Bjornar (Women)

24,27,49 X2,1-1,1
2.44 3.72 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Paradou AC vs MO Bejaïa

28,28,46 X2,0-0,1
1.70 4.24 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

CR Belouizdad vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

25,34,44 X2,0-0,1
2.07 2.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Olympique de Medea vs USM Alger

25,35,43 X2,0-0,1
3.24 2.85 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

JS Kabylie vs Constantine

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.18 4.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Oran vs DRB Tadjenant

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
1.84 3.32 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs Sporting de Gijon II

26,29,49 X2,2-1,1
3.88 3.18 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

ASO Chlef U21 vs Mostaganem U21

31,42,27 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

CR Belouizdad U21 vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

39,33,30 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

JSM Bejaia U21 vs JSM Skikda U21

40,29,33 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

MC Saïda U21 vs NK Magra U21

23,40,40 X2,0-0,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Olympique de Medea U21 vs USM Alger U21

26,25,49 2,0-0,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Sotra vs Fyllingsdalen

40,18,42 12,1-1,1
1.85 4.50 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Lisen vs Unicov

41,22,37 12,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

BK Forward vs Sandvikens

55,19,31 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.61 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Flora Tallinn vs Kuressaare

68,16,16 1,4-0,1
1.01 17.0 49.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:10

Sumgayit vs Gabala

39,22,39 12,2-2,1
3.13 3.14 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Tallinna Kalev vs Pärnu Vaprus

58,23,19 1,5-0,1
1.31 5.80 7.60 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:10

Viljandi Tulevik vs Narva Trans

21,20,59 2,0-0,1
6.10 5.30 1.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

‪Sporting Club Ben Arous vs EGS Gafsa

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.24 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Dynamo Bryansk vs Kaluga

44,21,36 1,2-0,1
1.73 3.44 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Celta II

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
2.66 3.13 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

OFK Grbalj vs Iskra Danilovgrad

36,33,32 1X,0-0,1
2.75 3.20 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Khimki II vs Strogino Moscow

20,32,48 X2,1-1,1
2.55 3.44 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Torpedo Moscow vs Salyut Belgorod

45,39,21 1X,1-1,1
1.36 4.24 9.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:10

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Internacional de Madrid

25,38,39 X2,3-1,1
1.83 3.44 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

ASO Chlef vs ES Mostaganem

34,36,30 1X,0-0,1
1.41 3.60 7.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

JSM Bejaia vs JSM Skikda

66,21,24 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Real Madrid II vs Fuenlabrada

30,40,30 X,0-1,1
1.99 3.34 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

MC Saïda vs Magra

32,30,38 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Deportivo Paraguayo vs CSD Yupanqui

29,19,52 2,1-0,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Zeta Golubovci vs Mladost Podgorica

28,39,35 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.08 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Real Oviedo II vs SD Leioa

56,28,23 1X,1-1,1
1.90 3.32 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Sutjeska vs Rudar Pljevlja

48,30,25 1X,2-0,1
2.04 3.09 4.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

Mornar vs Petrovac

38,28,34 1X,0-1,1
3.34 3.20 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

Lovcen vs Buducnost Podgorica

21,43,40 X2,0-0,1
4.86 3.48 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Reggina Calcio vs Juve Stabia

21,33,46 X2,1-1,1
2.97 3.18 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Paganese Calcio 1926

43,34,25 1X,2-2,1
1.90 3.46 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Sicula Leonzio vs A.S.D. Potenza

23,34,47 X2,2-1,1
2.14 3.18 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Virtus Francavilla vs Rende

26,33,44 X2,1-2,1
2.67 2.76 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Rieti vs Siracusa

35,23,43 2,1-2,1
2.51 3.03 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Digenis Oroklinis vs PAEEK

28,18,54 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.40 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

AEZ Zakakiou vs Olympiakos Nicosia

59,21,20 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.28 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:10

Omonia Aradippou vs Othellos Athienou

20,24,56 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Davao Aguilas vs Kaya

40,25,36 1,0-0,1
3.03 4.24 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Monopoli vs Catanzaro 1929

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
2.67 3.00 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Trapani Calcio

45,24,32 1,1-0,1
3.06 3.11 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Club Comerciantes Unidos vs Union Comercio

35,20,45 2,2-2,1
2.19 3.40 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Sport Rosario vs Ayacucho

40,25,36 1,2-3,1
2.27 3.25 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Royal Pari vs Sport Boys Warnes

52,31,24 1X,4-1,1
1.54 4.30 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Sporting Cristal vs Universidad San Martin

47,30,26 1X,0-1,1
1.43 4.44 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Penarol vs C.A. Progreso

55,23,28 1,1-0,1
1.36 5.40 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Club Atletico Torque vs Rampla Juniors

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.26 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Independiente FBC vs Sol de America

31,26,45 X2,2-2,1
3.11 3.30 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

C.D. Melipilla vs Coquimbo Unido

28,24,52 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.26 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Union San Felipe vs Cobresal

38,21,42 12,0-0,1
2.14 3.28 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Club Africain vs CA Bizertin

38,22,40 12,0-2,1
1.61 3.80 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Cobreloa vs Santiago Wanderers

48,17,36 1,2-1,1
1.99 2.92 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Avenir Sportif de Gabes vs Stade Gabesien

42,35,26 1X,0-2,1
2.39 2.93 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:10

San Marcos de Arica vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

29,24,50 2,2-1,1
2.53 3.30 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

JS Kairouan vs Tataouine

33,39,30 X,0-1,1
2.43 2.98 3.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:10

Zacatepec vs Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas

32,28,41 X2,2-3,1
2.42 3.38 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:10

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Atletico San Luis

32,33,36 X,1-0,1
2.08 3.64 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Deportes Copiapo vs Barnechea

27,24,53 2,1-1,1
1.97 3.34 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

CSD Rangers vs Deportes Magallanes

40,24,36 12,2-0,1
2.34 3.06 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Santiago Morning

41,24,35 1,2-0,1
2.24 2.63 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

Cimarrones de Sonora vs UA Estado de Mexico

46,29,28 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.32 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:10

Correcaminos UAT vs Juarez

29,29,45 X2,1-2,1
2.70 3.10 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Deportes La Serena vs Nublense

37,30,33 1X,1-2,1
1.87 3.44 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Valencia II vs Alcoyano

27,42,31 X,2-3,1
2.12 3.24 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Gzira United vs Balzan

39,18,43 12,3-0,1
3.36 3.56 1.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Tarxien Rainbows vs Qormi

29,16,55 2,1-0,1
2.18 3.72 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Floriana vs Pietà Hotspurs

32,25,45 2,1-2,1
1.39 4.50 6.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Valletta vs Mosta

74,22,21 1,5-0,1
1.16 6.50 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:10

Teruel vs Peralada

27,39,35 X2,0-1,1
2.08 3.13 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Ebro vs UB Conquense

45,38,21 1X,0-0,1
2.21 3.13 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Don Benito vs Villanovense

41,26,34 1X,2-2,1
2.30 3.13 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Agrobiznes Volochisk vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

27,44,29 X,0-0,1
1.36 4.76 8.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Gokulam Kerala vs Mohun Bagan

21,19,60 2,1-1,1
4.06 3.28 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

NEROCA vs East Bengal

33,29,39 X,0-2,1
3.28 3.10 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Volyn Lutsk vs Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk

47,8,45 12,0-0,1
1.29 5.05 10.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

Metallist 1925 vs Avanhard Kramatorsk

54,33,22 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.44 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Balkany Zarya vs Inhulets Petrove

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.28 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Metallurg Lipetsk vs Khimik Novomoskovsk

39,22,39 12,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Saturn Ramenskoye vs Ryazan

29,29,45 X2,1-1,1
3.96 3.34 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Sumy vs Rukh Vinnyky

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
6.55 3.54 1.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Velez vs Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki

51,29,26 1X,0-1,1
1.53 4.66 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Torpedo Vladimir vs Znamya Truda

61,20,19 1,0-2,1
1.37 4.96 7.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:10

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Chertanovo Moscow II

71,23,6 1,2-0,1
1.19 6.10 16.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:10

Urozai vs Legion Makhachkala

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.30 4.74 9.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:10

Dolgoprudny vs Murom

57,22,27 1,1-1,1
1.70 3.48 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Krasnodar III vs Academy Rostov-on-Don

32,22,48 2,3-1,1
1.88 3.52 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Volgar Astrakhan vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

53,21,30 1,1-0,1
1.70 3.70 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Spartak Nalchik vs Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk

36,27,38 X,2-0,1
1.88 3.48 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Evpatoria vs Kyzyltash Bakhchysarai

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
3.62 3.74 1.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Sevastopol vs Okean-Kerch

62,35,17 1X,0-0,1
1.66 3.76 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Biolog vs Chaika Peschanokopskoye

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
4.86 4.10 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Anghust Nazran vs Druzhba Maykop

17,31,52 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.24 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Dinamo-GTS Stavropol

49,16,36 1,5-0,1
1.29 4.90 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Skala IF vs B36 Torshavn

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
3.92 3.90 1.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Havnar Boltfelag vs Vikingur Gota

74,18,23 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.75 6.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

TB FCS Royn vs 07 Vestur

43,0,59 2,0-0,1
1.71 3.96 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

NSI Runavik vs KI Klaksvik

35,10,59 2,0-0,1
1.97 3.78 3.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

EB Streymur vs Argja Boltfelag

73,12,26 1,0-0,1
1.73 3.96 3.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

NK Brinje Grosuplje vs NK Zagorje

55,30,22 1X,4-1,1
1.72 4.00 3.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Sohar vs Al-Nasr S.C.S.C.

23,26,51 X2,1-0,1
2.19 3.42 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Madrid (Women) vs Real Sociedad (Women)

18,21,61 2,0-0,1
3.14 3.54 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:10

Phoenix Rising vs Swope Park Rangers

44,22,35 1,4-2,1
1.47 4.32 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Muscat vs Majees Club

55,21,29 1,2-0,1
1.50 4.36 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Fundacion Albacete (Women) vs Atletico Madrid (Women)

23,15,62 2,1-4,1
11.5 7.40 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Zrinjski vs Celik Zenica

45,43,12 1X,3-0,1
1.23 6.00 11.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:10

Nara Club vs Osaka

35,13,56 2,0-2,1
2.54 3.04 2.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:10

Slavia Prague U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

41,15,45 12,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Sparta Prague U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

42,13,46 12,2-4,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Sloboda Tuzla vs Tuzla City

50,25,29 1,1-1,1
1.94 3.38 3.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Kolstad vs Levanger II

34,9,63 2,2-1,1
2.02 4.50 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Brann II vs Varegg

75,8,17 1,5-0,1
1.14 8.00 9.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:10

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Krupa na Vrbasu

31,33,37 X2,2-1,1
1.93 3.64 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:10

Pardubice U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

41,27,33 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Loerenskog vs Selbak

74,21,5 1,0-0,1
1.02 15.0 25.0 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
11:10

Ostsiden IL vs Valdres

47,39,14 1X,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:10

1. Pribram U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19

48,18,35 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Vestfossen IF vs Kvik Halden

43,5,53 2,1-2,1
10.5 8.00 1.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

73,17,24 1,2-2,1
1.78 3.66 3.64 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:10

Dukla Prague U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

21,24,55 2,3-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Amazon Grimstad (Women) vs Floya (Women)

57,32,11 1X,4-5,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:10

Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Karvina U19

25,12,63 2,4-1,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Cremonese U19 vs Salernitana 1919 U19

81,11,25 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Grei KE (Women) vs FL Fart (Women)

41,18,41 12,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Bjornevatn Idrettslag vs Eidsvold

12,12,76 2,0-0,1
25.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Gjellerasen vs Skedsmo

67,20,13 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
09:10

Athletic Bilbao (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

42,21,38 12,2-2,1
2.14 3.76 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem U19

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
2.71 3.46 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Donn vs Start II

50,22,31 1,1-1,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:10

VfL Wolfsburg (Women) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women)

70,9,21 1,7-0,1
1.03 14.5 37.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:10

Tonsberg vs Assiden

60,21,19 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.00 11.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:10

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Maccabi Haifa U19

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Ravensburg vs Stuttgarter Kickers

17,32,51 X2,0-0,1
2.66 3.98 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

1. Sand vs DJK Ammerthal

36,10,56 2,0-0,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Orn-Horten vs Madla

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs Ismaning

56,36,18 1X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:10

08 Villingen vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

20,48,33 X2,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Pors Grenland vs Vindbjart

56,12,35 1,0-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:10

SpVgg Ansbach vs Wurzburger Kickers II

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Sandefjord II vs Staal Jorpeland

21,20,59 2,0-0,1
2.07 4.80 2.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Urædd vs Halsen

34,15,55 2,0-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Radnik Bijeljina vs Siroki Brijeg

29,37,35 X2,2-1,1
3.09 3.10 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

ESC Geestemunde vs SG Aumund-Vegesack

61,0,41 1,0-0,1
1.74 5.00 2.97 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

SSV Reutlingen 05 vs Bahlinger

44,20,36 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women) vs Djurgardens (Women)

41,16,43 12,1-0,1
1.81 3.74 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Linkopings (Women) vs Kristianstads (Women)

37,20,43 12,0-0,1
2.08 3.66 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Bryne vs Valerenga II

41,33,28 1X,5-4,1
1.82 5.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19

77,12,25 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Werder Bremen III vs Brinkumer SV

29,26,48 X2,0-0,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Kirchanschoring vs TuS Holzkirchen

54,31,15 1X,0-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:10

Molde II vs Træff

39,14,47 2,3-5,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

DJK Gebenbach vs SpVgg Bayern Hof

65,17,27 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:10

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Nagano Parceiro (Women)

70,19,24 1,2-1,1
1.22 6.50 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Atletico Astorga vs Beroil Bupolsa

60,26,14 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.72 6.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:10

Eskilstuna United (Women) vs IFK Kalmar (Women)

76,10,14 1,4-1,1
1.14 8.10 16.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:10

Karlslunds vs Linkoping City

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Husqvarna vs Oddevold

35,23,43 2,2-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Santfeliuenc vs Vilafranca

35,24,41 2,2-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Estudiantes de Murcia vs Lorca Deportiva

39,23,39 12,0-1,1
2.70 3.05 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Real Betis II vs Arcos

72,20,22 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:10

Pobla de Mafumet vs UA Horta

39,32,29 1X,2-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

Terrassa vs San Cristobal

44,34,25 1X,2-1,1
1.62 3.44 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Sant Andreu vs UE Sants

48,33,24 1X,2-0,1
1.45 4.34 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Albirex Niigata (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

39,33,30 1X,1-0,1
2.17 3.44 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Saham vs Al Nahda

25,38,39 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Senica U19 vs Ruzomberok U19

12,20,68 2,1-2,1
5.40 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Spartak Trnava U19 vs Slovan Bratislava U19

31,16,58 2,2-2,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Pazarspor vs Belediye Vanspor

47,21,34 1,1-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

BFC Daugavpils vs Rezekne

61,19,20 1,5-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:10

Al-Ansar vs Al Ahed

35,22,43 2,0-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Konyaspor U21 vs İstanbul BFK U21

29,37,35 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Yuen Long vs R&F

66,22,23 1,1-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

DAC 1904 U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

20,19,61 2,3-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Poprad U19 vs MSK Zilina U19

7,23,70 2,1-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

RC Villalbes vs Ourense

47,30,26 1X,0-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Taubate

34,25,42 2,4-2,1
2.16 3.24 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Stjordals-Blink vs Brattvag

29,25,49 2,3-1,1
1.59 5.00 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Bergama Belediyespor vs Elaziz Belediyespor

25,17,58 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.28 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:10

Dalian Quanjian (Women) vs Changchun Dazhong Zhuoyue (Women)

35,18,49 2,1-0,1
1.43 4.60 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Ofspor vs Karsıyaka

47,30,26 1X,2-0,1
1.57 3.64 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Nardo vs Hodd

25,37,41 X2,2-2,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Tubarao vs Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

ChievoVerona U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

28,20,52 2,4-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Ready vs Oppsal

19,13,68 2,0-0,1
4.16 5.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Sporting U19 vs Alcanenense U19

75,23,20 1,3-1,1
1.14 7.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Genoa C.F.C. U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

56,16,31 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women) vs Brondby (Women)

24,24,52 2,0-0,1
54.0 19.0 1.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Kjelsas vs Arendal

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Hong Kong Football Club vs Citizen AA

68,27,20 1X,4-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
11:10

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Ullern

51,16,35 1,0-0,1
1.83 4.34 2.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Citta di Palermo U19 vs Milan U19

41,27,33 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Al Yarmouk Kuwait vs Al Salibikhaet

67,23,23 1,4-2,1
1.41 6.00 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Gandzasar vs Ararat - Armenia

25,35,44 X2,0-0,1
2.97 3.16 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

EC Cruzeiro Porto Alegre vs EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre

23,23,54 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Atalanta Bergamo U19 vs Roma U19

49,21,33 1,0-3,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Herd vs Spjelkavik

73,5,32 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.50 2.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:10

NK Nafta Lendava vs MND Tabor Sežana

46,22,33 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Academica de Coimbra U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Cova da Piedade U19 vs UD Leiria U19

25,28,47 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Porto U19 vs Leixoes U19

43,33,27 1X,1-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Abahani Limited Chittagong vs Rahmatganj MFS

61,39,16 1X,3-1,1
1.84 3.66 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:10

Deportivo Petapa vs Coban Imperial

35,26,40 X,1-1,1
3.36 3.48 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Moss vs Asker

35,23,44 2,0-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Deportivo Iztapa vs C.S.D. Municipal

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Sport Boys II vs Club Universitario de Deportes II

57,20,28 1,1-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:10

AC Colina vs Municipal Santiago

88,10,23 1,2-3,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:10

Shaanxi Athletic vs Nantong Zhiyun

30,14,56 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Odd II vs Nybergsund

58,22,26 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:10

Real San Joaquin vs Lautaro de Buin

31,13,56 2,0-2,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Follo vs Drobak-Frogn

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
1.81 4.58 2.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Sichuan Annapurna vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

39,27,35 X,0-0,1
1.26 4.74 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Flekkeroy vs Skeid

23,19,58 2,2-5,1
2.39 4.50 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Feirense U23 vs Braga U23

9,30,61 X2,1-4,1
3.52 3.54 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Five Islands vs Tryum

60,29,21 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Aurora vs Deportivo Mixco

25,26,49 X2,1-2,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Aves U19 vs Boavista U19

43,32,27 1X,1-1,1
2.25 3.52 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Universidad de San Carlos vs Sacachispas

28,27,49 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

River Plate II vs CA Aldosivi II

68,14,18 1,3-0,1
1.41 3.90 6.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:10

Rijeka U19 vs Zagreb U19

88,9,3 1,3-1,1
1.15 6.90 10.0 U/O: +10.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
12:10

Baerum vs Raufoss

38,18,44 12,3-2,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs Sesvete U19

43,9,49 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Fram vs Elverum

29,21,56 2,5-1,1
2.61 3.96 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Rudes U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

45,18,37 1,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Sporting U23 vs Marítimo U23

36,23,42 12,1-0,1
1.56 4.30 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Honved U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

41,13,47 12,1-1,1
5.40 6.50 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Diosgyori U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

63,17,20 1,0-0,1
2.12 5.00 2.29 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:10

Fredrikstad vs Alta

46,26,30 1X,4-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

55,18,31 1,0-3,1
1.82 5.00 2.77 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Setubal U23 vs Aves U23

38,0,65 2,1-0,1
1.87 3.60 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Slaven Belupo U19 vs NK Varazdin U19

61,14,30 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Puskas Akademia U19 vs Debreceni U19

48,16,36 1,0-1,1
2.12 5.00 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Mjolner vs Grorud

37,17,48 2,1-2,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Inter Bratislava vs Odeva Lipany

40,21,40 12,4-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Paderborn 07 U19

57,23,27 1,3-4,1
1.45 4.52 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Boldklubben 1908 vs Fremad Valby

66,14,28 1,0-0,1
1.57 4.34 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Kairat vs Irtysh Pavlodar

76,19,22 1,0-1,1
1.65 3.82 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Greve vs Gentofte-Vangede

25,33,46 X2,0-0,1
3.56 4.00 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

FA 2000 vs Ledoje-Smorum

31,14,59 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Zhetysu vs Atyrau

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.10 3.34 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Holbæk B&I vs AB Tarnby

92,6,24 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.50 7.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Hapoel Sandala Gilboa vs Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel

39,11,52 2,6-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Deportivo Marquense vs Solola

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Sarıyer

29,18,53 2,1-3,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Ararat Yerevan vs Artsakh

20,23,57 2,0-0,1
2.53 3.28 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Bandırmaspor vs Sanlıurfaspor

47,28,28 1X,0-1,1
2.41 3.24 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

NK Jadran Dekani vs Brezice

38,20,43 12,4-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Aktobe vs Kyzylzhar

49,25,30 1,1-0,1
1.83 3.46 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Kırklarelispor vs Menemen Belediyespor

19,22,59 2,3-3,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

America de Quito vs Ourense

43,29,30 1X,4-2,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:10

Managua vs Deportivo Ocotal

62,18,20 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:10

Dundela vs Limavady United

56,30,14 1X,2-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
21:10

Fuerza Amarilla vs C.D. Puerto Quito

39,28,33 1X,0-2,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

NK Drava Ptuj vs Ankaran Hrvatini

60,21,19 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:10

Ordabasy vs Shakhter Karagandy

46,28,28 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.38 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Manisa BBSK vs Fatih Karagumruk

78,9,27 1,3-1,1
2.25 3.26 2.77 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:10

Manta vs LDU de Portoviejo

38,34,29 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Olmedo vs Gualaceo

63,31,19 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Akzhayik vs Kaysar

29,29,45 X2,0-4,1
2.61 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

İnegolspor vs Utas Usakspor

34,22,45 2,1-1,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Sivas Belediyespor vs Fethiyespor

55,39,17 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

B 1909 vs Hedensted

54,0,47 1,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Viby vs VSK Aarhus

69,15,27 1,0-0,1
2.88 4.00 2.02 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:10

Silkeborg vs B-1913

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
2.07 4.20 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Varde vs Oure

61,20,19 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.90 3.36 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:10

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19 vs Sektzia Nes Tziona U19

25,17,58 2,0-2,1
2.88 4.10 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Cova da Piedade U23 vs Portimonense U23

29,28,45 X2,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

AD Juventud Escazucena vs Curridabat

31,50,20 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Avedore vs Taastrup

54,30,16 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:10

Karlslunde IF vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold

46,19,36 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:10

Mendrisio-Stabio vs Red Star Zurich

28,13,59 2,1-3,1
4.34 3.80 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Podlasie vs Sola Oswiecim

44,40,20 1X,2-3,1
2.22 3.48 2.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:10

Koninklijke HFC vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

50,20,32 1,3-0,1
1.68 3.64 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes

50,27,27 1X,4-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Alemannia Aachen U19 vs Rodinghausen U19

41,8,51 2,3-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19

43,18,39 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.98 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Kempston Rovers vs Beaconsfield

42,15,44 12,0-0,1
2.49 4.32 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Ahi Acre vs Ahva Arraba

50,20,32 1,2-1,1
2.31 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Otelul Galati vs CSM Roman

79,21,20 1,2-0,1
1.01 21.0 37.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:10

Haringey Borough vs Chesham United

28,32,41 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Hapoel Bnei Lod U19 vs Maccabi Herzliya U19

8,14,78 2,0-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Stafford Rangers vs Rushall Olympic

47,24,31 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

VfL Osnabruck U19 vs 1. Magdeburg U19

26,12,62 2,0-1,1
4.96 4.52 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Workington vs Scarborough Athletic

29,28,44 X2,0-0,1
3.18 4.32 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Kettering Town vs Stourbridge

46,29,28 1X,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.07 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Buildcon vs Power Dynamos

35,31,35 X,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Swindon Supermarine vs Banbury United

27,53,21 1X,0-0,1
2.69 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

39,45,20 1X,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Forest Rangers vs National Assembly

38,31,33 1X,3-1,1
2.37 3.30 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Horsham vs Corinthian-Casuals

19,5,76 2,0-0,1
2.37 4.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Sao Paulo U20 vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U20

47,25,31 1,7-0,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Olympiacos U19 vs Apollon Smyrni U19

75,5,20 1,6-1,1
1.13 8.90 11.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:10

Panionios U19 vs Atromitos U19

7,10,83 2,0-2,1
2.51 4.14 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Amsterdam vs GVVV Veenendaal

40,27,34 1X,4-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Real Murcia U19 vs Kelme U19

64,18,18 1,2-2,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 2-3BTS: yes
18:10

Villarreal U19 vs Ranero U19

42,48,16 1X,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

De Treffers vs Excelsior Maassluis

39,20,42 12,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Carl Zeiss Jena U19 vs St. Pauli U19

18,15,67 2,0-4,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Sport Rosario II vs Ayacucho II

41,14,45 12,2-3,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

CSF Speranta Nisporeni vs Zimbru Chisinau

30,40,30 X,1-3,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Vandra Vaprus vs Paide Linnameeskond II

28,18,54 2,0-4,1
1.82 5.00 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Iraklis Thessaloniki vs Irodotos

64,21,25 1,1-0,1
1.24 5.40 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Farsley Celtic vs Brighouse Town

45,33,26 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Hannover 96 U19 vs VfL Wolfsburg U19

32,17,56 2,6-1,1
3.36 4.52 1.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

South Shields vs North Ferriby United

66,15,19 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.32 6.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

Platanias vs Aittitos Spaton

6,20,74 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.10 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

1. Heidenheim 1846 U19 vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
3.07 4.00 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

St Neots Town vs Matlock Town

43,12,46 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Trikala vs Doxa Drama

33,33,35 X,2-3,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Hertha U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19

49,15,38 1,5-2,1
1.93 4.20 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Karlsruher U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19

53,28,24 1X,4-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Volos NFC vs A.E. Karaiskakis

49,36,21 1X,7-0,1
1.45 3.76 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Farnborough vs Merthyr Town

32,17,55 2,0-0,1
2.69 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Canvey Island vs Brightlingsea Regent

51,15,36 1,0-0,1
2.22 4.50 2.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Bugesera vs Etincelles

21,40,39 X2,1-0,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

MSV Duisburg U19 vs VfL Bochum U19

37,20,43 12,1-3,1
3.36 4.00 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Musanze vs Armee Patriotique Rwandaise

18,37,45 X2,0-0,1
4.66 3.24 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

RB Leipzig U19 vs Hamburger U19

40,22,38 12,1-2,1
1.74 4.22 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Frickley Athletic vs Ramsbottom United

35,52,16 1X,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.69 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:10

Rot-Weiss Essen U19 vs Borussia Monchengladbach U19

31,16,57 2,2-1,1
4.20 4.28 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Kings Langley vs Needham Market

41,26,34 1X,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Metropolitan Police vs Carshalton Athletic

41,17,43 12,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Gainsborough Trinity vs Tamworth

65,19,26 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Preußen Munster U19 vs Schalke 04 U19

23,21,56 2,2-3,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Margate vs Potters Bar Town

26,46,28 X,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Tonbridge Angels vs Whyteleafe

42,16,42 12,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

1. Union Berlin U19 vs Werder Bremen U19

25,21,54 2,1-3,1
4.72 4.78 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Lowestoft Town vs Enfield Town

16,34,50 X2,0-0,1
2.49 4.32 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Frankfurt U19

88,8,4 1,5-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:10

Atibaia vs Olimpia

58,24,25 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Lohfelden vs Bayern Alzenau

34,25,42 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Whitby Town vs Witton Albion

29,15,56 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

UD Almeria U19 vs Recreativo de Huelva U19

28,35,39 X2,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Comercial de Ribeirao Preto vs EC Primavera

37,37,28 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

Sobradillo U19 vs Tenerife U19

20,8,72 2,1-2,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Barwell vs Coalville Town

27,26,51 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Kingstonian vs Bedford Town

29,10,61 2,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Burgess Hill Town vs Worthing

22,31,47 X2,0-0,1
5.45 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Aveley vs Dunstable Town

48,18,35 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Cambridge City vs Basford United

35,17,51 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Benevento Calcio U19 vs Foggia Calcio U19

55,39,17 1X,3-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:10

Hendon vs Staines Town

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
1.34 4.32 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Madura vs Persiraja Aceh

36,23,43 2,2-0,1
1.55 3.96 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Santos Tartu vs Levadia II

30,18,56 2,1-0,1
3.82 4.50 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Cosenza Calcio U19 vs Lazio U19

18,18,64 2,0-0,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Sheriff Tiraspol

23,26,51 X2,0-1,1
2.48 4.08 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Warrington Town vs Prescot Cables

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Frosinone Calcio U19 vs Delfino Pescara 1936 U19

34,16,52 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Augsburg U19 vs Bayern Munich U19

38,18,45 2,1-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Zaria Balti vs Petrocub

27,30,46 X2,1-2,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Stalybridge Celtic vs Nantwich Town

36,17,49 2,0-0,1
2.22 4.50 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Kohtla-Jarve vs Voru JK

67,32,17 1X,4-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Sfintul Gheorghe vs Milsami

32,26,43 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.56 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Whitehawk vs Harlow Town

68,27,20 1X,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.07 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:10

Folkestone Invicta vs Leatherhead

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.97 4.00 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Keila JK vs Elva

23,21,56 2,0-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs Cloppenburg

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Macara II vs Barcelona Sporting Club II

68,23,9 1,4-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
23:10

Correcaminos II vs Pacific

58,29,13 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:10

Monarcas Morelia II vs Loros de la Universidad de Colima

30,31,41 X2,2-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

Club Deportivo Zamora vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz II

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

Sporting Canamy vs Club Universidad Nacional II

29,26,48 X2,4-3,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas vs Club America II

31,30,40 X2,3-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Gjovik-Lyn vs Brumunddal

13,29,58 X2,2-5,1
2.11 4.50 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Borussia Hildesheim vs Eintracht Braunschweig II

31,21,52 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Melhus vs Byasen

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
2.85 4.50 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

VV Katwijk vs IJsselmeervogels

38,37,27 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Alvechurch vs Stratford Town

14,26,60 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Orkla vs Verdal

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.81 4.52 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Ottestad Idrettslag vs Tynset

22,30,48 X2,1-0,1
3.05 4.80 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

1. Kaiserslautern II vs TuS Mechtersheim

27,38,36 X2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Al-Muzahmiyah vs Al Sadd

53,15,35 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Schilksee vs Weiche Flensburg II

24,8,68 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Carlton Town vs Bedworth United

55,33,21 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 4.14 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:10

Tillerbyen vs Steinkjer

66,16,27 1,0-0,1
1.64 4.50 3.54 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:10

SG Union Sandersdorf vs VfB 1921 Krieschow

58,11,35 1,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes