Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-10-28

16:10

Aberdeen vs Rangers

35,23,43 2,1-0,1
3.94 3.30 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Heart of Midlothian vs Celtic

34,22,44 2,0-3,1
6.40 4.00 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Burnley vs Chelsea

23,30,47 X2,0-4,1
11.0 4.75 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Crystal Palace vs Arsenal

31,23,49 2,2-2,1
4.40 4.00 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Manchester United vs Everton

55,25,26 1,2-1,1
1.66 4.04 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Olympique de Marseille vs Paris Saint-Germain

32,18,53 2,0-2,1
7.00 5.10 1.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Nice

47,20,34 1,0-1,1
2.31 3.40 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

SPAL vs Frosinone Calcio

33,31,37 X,0-3,1
2.12 3.60 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Genoa vs Udinese Calcio

44,19,38 1,2-2,1
2.32 3.34 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Real Valladolid vs Espanyol

38,29,34 1X,0-0,1
2.54 3.20 3.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Cagliari Calcio vs ChievoVerona

42,23,36 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.40 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Milan vs Sampdoria

43,23,35 1,3-2,1
1.72 3.92 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Napoli vs Roma

50,16,35 1,1-1,1
1.77 3.90 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Sassuolo Calcio vs Bologna 1909

55,20,29 1,2-2,1
1.98 3.50 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

1. Nurnberg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

45,22,34 1,1-1,1
2.72 3.44 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Schalke 04

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.04 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Werder Вremen vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

37,30,33 1X,2-6,1
2.68 3.58 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Sevilla vs Huesca

42,22,36 1,2-1,1
1.38 6.00 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Levante UD vs Leganes

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.44 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Girona vs Rayo Vallecano

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
1.92 3.62 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Deportivo Alaves vs Villarreal

44,22,35 1,2-1,1
3.36 3.40 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia

27,34,41 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.44 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad

58,24,25 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.50 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Barcelona vs Real Madrid

40,23,38 12,5-1,1
1.82 4.04 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Celta vs Eibar

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
1.77 3.80 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Getafe vs Real Betis

33,25,44 2,2-0,1
2.44 3.26 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Stade Rennais vs Stade de Reims

30,24,49 2,0-2,1
2.07 3.50 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Akhmat vs Dynamo Moscow

31,31,40 X2,0-0,1
2.19 3.44 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Lokomotiv Moscow

36,24,40 12,0-3,1
4.62 3.52 1.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar

41,24,35 1,1-2,1
2.14 3.42 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Vorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk

50,18,33 1,2-1,1
1.90 3.54 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Dynamo Kyiv vs Lviv

40,41,23 1X,0-1,1
1.19 7.30 14.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Chornomorets Odesa vs Karpaty Lviv

30,29,43 X2,0-5,1
2.67 3.00 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Porto vs C.D. Feirense

77,21,21 1,2-0,1
1.14 8.10 17.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Tondela vs Vitoria

36,28,36 X,1-2,1
2.42 3.16 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Moreirense vs Marítimo

34,24,42 2,1-0,1
2.46 3.30 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Sporting vs Boavista

56,19,30 1,3-0,1
1.36 4.80 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Panionios vs Atromitos

30,23,51 2,2-2,1
2.80 2.94 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

P.A.O.K. vs Panathinaikos

60,20,27 1,0-0,1
1.37 4.16 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Panetolikos vs Asteras Tripolis

51,22,30 1,1-1,1
2.70 2.94 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

1. Union Berlin vs Dynamo Dresden

41,28,32 1X,0-0,1
1.99 3.56 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Ingolstadt 04 vs MSV Duisburg

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
2.20 3.38 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

St. Pauli vs Holstein

34,36,30 1X,0-1,1
2.26 3.36 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs CFR Cluj

23,31,46 X2,1-2,1
3.58 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Dunarea Calarasi vs Gaz Metan

56,25,26 1,0-0,1
2.80 3.00 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

IFK Norrkoping vs Ostersunds

38,28,34 1X,4-2,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Hammarby vs Kalmar

60,20,27 1,0-0,1
1.37 4.32 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Sirius vs Brommapojkarna

39,22,39 12,4-2,1
1.55 3.60 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Orebro vs Djurgardens

27,27,50 X2,1-1,1
2.69 3.30 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Ajax vs Feyenoord

47,18,36 1,3-0,1
1.64 4.00 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Vitesse vs Fortuna Sittard

32,28,41 X2,2-1,1
1.45 4.00 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Willem II vs Utrecht

32,31,38 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

AZ Alkmaar vs Heerenveen

64,25,22 1,2-3,1
1.64 4.00 4.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

Korona Kielce vs KS Cracovia

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
2.15 3.34 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Spartak Trnava

21,20,59 2,1-1,1
2.91 3.34 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Gornik Zabrze vs Zaglebie Lubin

31,30,39 X2,2-0,1
2.85 3.20 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Halmstads vs Brage

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
1.75 3.74 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Falkenbergs vs IFK Varnamo

59,16,30 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Rapid Wien vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

45,21,36 1,2-0,1
1.48 4.40 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Wolfsberger AC vs SKN St. Polten

38,18,44 12,1-0,1
1.99 3.74 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

LASK Linz vs Red Bull Salzburg

36,15,52 2,3-3,1
4.50 4.12 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

AEK Athens vs Aris

32,27,42 X2,4-0,1
1.62 3.66 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Viktoria Plzen vs 1. Slovacko

62,24,23 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.35 9.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Jablonec vs Slovan Liberec

52,30,24 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.54 4.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Rotor Volgograd vs Tambov

27,34,40 X2,1-2,1
2.99 3.20 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Armavir vs Krasnodar II

41,30,30 1X,3-3,1
2.35 3.20 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Tyumen

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.60 3.30 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Spartak Moscow II vs Tom Tomsk

29,33,40 X2,1-1,1
2.15 3.20 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Khimki vs Chertanovo

29,23,52 2,3-2,1
2.02 3.20 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Mordovia Saransk

38,31,32 1X,1-0,1
2.07 3.10 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Sochi

31,32,38 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Avangard Kursk vs Sibir Novosibirsk

51,31,24 1X,3-2,1
1.67 3.40 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Fakel Voronezh vs Luch Vladivostok

25,35,43 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Nizhniy Novgorod vs SKA-Khabarovsk

57,30,21 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Sarpsborg 08 vs Haugesund

42,22,36 1,2-1,1
2.47 3.48 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Bodo-Glimt vs Stabaek

54,27,25 1X,1-1,1
2.16 3.38 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Odd Grenland vs Tromso

46,22,33 1,1-0,1
2.05 3.48 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Ranheim vs Lillestrom

50,20,32 1,3-2,1
2.37 3.42 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

K.A.S. Eupen vs Anderlecht

30,21,53 2,2-1,1
4.34 4.16 1.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Standard Liege vs Genk

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
2.64 3.48 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Brann vs Rosenborg

38,20,42 12,1-2,1
2.47 3.48 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Waasland-Beveren vs Royal Antwerp

25,29,46 X2,0-1,1
3.56 4.24 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Gryf Wejherowo vs Znicz Pruszkow

40,30,30 1X,5-2,1
2.53 3.12 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Elana Torun vs Olimpia Grudziadz

69,22,22 1,0-0,1
2.33 3.17 3.01 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Kristiansund BK vs Sandefjord

58,25,17 1,3-2,1
1.96 3.50 4.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
04:10

Gifu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

28,18,54 2,2-0,1
3.24 3.82 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:10

Avispa Fukuoka vs Zweigen Kanazawa

43,31,29 1X,2-2,1
2.24 3.28 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Albirex Niigata vs Machida Zelvia

34,28,38 X,2-0,1
2.52 3.26 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Roasso Kumamoto vs Fagiano Okayama

23,23,54 2,0-0,1
3.34 3.30 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:10

Montedio Yamagata vs Mito HollyHock

44,27,31 1X,0-1,1
2.71 3.10 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tochigi

36,30,34 X,1-0,1
2.47 3.34 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

Oita Trinita vs Matsumoto Yamaga

39,26,35 X,1-0,1
2.44 3.38 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
2.36 3.40 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:10

Ventforet Kofu vs Kamatamare Sanuki

68,27,20 1X,1-0,1
1.56 4.04 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:10

Omiya Ardija vs Kyoto Sanga

49,22,31 1,1-2,1
1.79 3.68 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Parana Clube Curitiba

65,26,21 1X,3-1,1
1.32 5.40 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

51,27,27 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.34 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix

56,20,29 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.82 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory

55,12,35 1,2-3,1
1.72 3.75 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Lugano vs Thun

36,18,47 2,2-1,1
2.37 3.74 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

AaB Fodbold vs Vendsyssel

38,24,38 12,0-1,1
1.62 3.90 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

St. Gallen vs Zurich

32,19,53 2,3-2,1
2.77 3.84 2.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Xamax vs Luzern

53,22,29 1,1-2,1
2.54 3.86 2.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Randers vs Esbjerg fB

22,26,52 X2,0-2,1
2.47 3.44 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:10

Nagoya Grampus vs Consadole Sapporo

34,19,50 2,1-2,1
2.20 3.60 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Copenhagen vs AGF Aarhus

38,27,36 X,4-2,1
1.46 4.80 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Hobro vs Vejle

28,33,41 X2,1-0,1
2.49 3.44 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:10

Ehime vs Tokyo Verdy

23,28,49 X2,2-2,1
3.84 3.28 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

AEL Limassol vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

40,20,40 12,4-1,1
1.14 5.65 20.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Slaven Belupo vs Dinamo Zagreb

26,26,53 X2,0-2,1
7.10 4.14 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Crotone vs Salernitana 1919

27,28,47 X2,1-1,1
2.09 3.24 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Meppen vs Preußen Munster

32,27,43 X2,1-2,1
2.66 3.28 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

1860 Munchen vs Sonnenhof

58,30,21 1X,2-2,1
1.85 3.66 4.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

Ermis Aradippou vs Nea Salamis

39,14,47 2,0-1,1
2.70 3.26 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Baroka

39,35,28 1X,1-0,1
1.85 2.92 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Hajduk Split vs Rijeka

39,26,35 X,1-1,1
2.64 3.11 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Black Leopards vs Free State Stars

35,33,33 X,1-1,1
2.37 2.75 3.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Varnsdorf vs Ústí nad Labem

40,23,38 12,1-0,1
1.88 3.48 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

MAS Taborsko vs 1. Znojmo

29,21,56 2,1-0,1
2.05 3.32 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

SuperSport United vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

33,44,24 1X,1-1,1
1.96 2.99 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

Fredericia vs Fremad Amager

46,27,29 1X,1-2,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Roskilde vs Viborg

21,32,47 X2,3-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Nykobing vs Thisted

41,33,28 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Lyngby vs Helsingor

37,29,35 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Silkeborg vs Hvidovre

30,24,49 2,3-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Extremadura vs Albacete Balompie

34,30,36 X,1-2,1
2.46 2.90 3.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:10

Elche vs Real Zaragoza

31,33,37 X,2-0,1
2.57 2.90 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Real Oviedo

21,43,40 X2,2-1,1
2.64 2.90 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Rayo Majadahonda vs Osasuna

38,28,34 1X,1-1,1
2.80 2.80 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Deportes Antofagasta

21,27,52 X2,3-2,1
2.43 3.40 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Audax Italiano vs Colo-Colo

38,17,46 2,1-1,1
3.28 3.36 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Deportes Temuco vs Curico Unido

33,39,29 1X,1-2,1
2.30 3.28 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Palestino vs Deportes Iquique

43,34,25 1X,5-1,1
2.09 3.48 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Club Atletico Patronato vs Rosario Central

25,28,47 X2,2-1,1
3.58 2.91 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Atletico Tucuman vs Independiente

33,36,31 X,4-2,1
3.00 2.83 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

Union de Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

30,27,45 X2,0-3,1
1.82 3.14 5.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Lommel United vs K.V.C. Westerlo

54,27,25 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.40 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

LKS Nieciecza vs Stal Mielec

29,25,50 2,1-2,1
1.97 3.24 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Puszcza Niepolomice vs Wigry Suwalki

31,29,41 X2,1-1,1
2.37 3.05 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs LKS Lodz

32,26,42 X2,1-2,1
2.29 3.28 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Tychy

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.48 3.24 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10
16:10

Rudar Velenje vs NK Aluminij

39,22,39 12,3-2,1
2.44 3.44 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Domzale vs Gorica

50,29,26 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.82 4.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Krsko vs NS Mura

18,63,20 X,2-0,1
3.01 3.36 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Ried vs Austria Lustenau

39,33,30 1X,1-0,1
1.84 3.94 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Guadalajara vs Monarcas Morelia

38,21,43 12,1-2,1
2.31 3.38 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Cruz Azul vs Club America

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.30 3.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:10

Tijuana vs Club Universidad Nacional

31,34,35 X,0-1,1
2.32 3.40 3.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Deportivo Toluca vs Queretaro

48,24,30 1,4-0,1
1.77 3.74 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Tigres vs Lobos de la BUAP

63,30,19 1X,0-0,1
1.54 4.30 6.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:10

Petržalka vs Poprad

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
2.45 3.40 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets 1945

20,20,60 2,1-4,1
14.5 8.00 1.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Atletico Huila vs Envigado

37,29,35 X,2-1,1
2.23 3.24 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Millonarios vs Deportes Tolima

28,33,41 X2,0-0,1
2.48 3.03 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Slavia Sofia

34,24,43 2,3-0,1
2.39 3.20 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:10

Rionegro Aguilas vs Alianza Petrolera

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.43 4.14 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Slavoj Trebišov vs KFC Komarno

29,26,48 X2,0-1,1
3.96 3.96 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Once Caldas vs Atletico Nacional

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
2.39 3.30 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

KS Polkowice vs Gornik Zabrze II

18,24,58 2,3-1,1
1.36 4.74 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Sleza Wroclaw vs Piast Zmigrod

24,22,54 2,0-0,1
1.81 3.80 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

La Equidad vs Patriotas

39,35,28 1X,4-0,1
1.53 3.58 6.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:10

Chindia Targoviste vs Sportul Snagov

47,26,29 1X,4-1,1
2.27 3.28 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Junior de Barranquilla vs America de Cali

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
1.35 4.54 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Umraniyespor vs Adana Demirspor

44,25,33 1,2-1,1
2.23 3.34 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Giresunspor vs Balikesirspor

30,24,48 2,0-0,1
2.06 3.48 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Hannover 96 II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

37,28,35 X,1-2,1
1.73 4.00 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Eskisehirspor vs İstanbulspor

37,25,39 12,1-0,1
4.26 3.76 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Osmanlıspor vs Altınordu

39,26,36 X,0-1,1
2.14 3.40 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray

27,25,54 2,2-0,1
3.84 3.24 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Sturm Graz II vs Wolfsberger II

33,14,56 2,2-2,1
1.87 4.20 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs Mannsdorf

24,18,58 2,1-2,1
3.68 4.30 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

SV Lendorf vs Union Gurten

51,16,34 1,0-0,1
4.00 4.24 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Ringkobing vs Kjellerup

48,16,37 1,0-2,1
1.74 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Avarta vs Marienlyst

51,14,36 1,1-1,1
1.46 4.24 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Varda SE vs Videoton

29,30,42 X2,2-2,1
5.50 3.50 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Fenerbahce vs MKE Ankaragucu

40,23,38 12,1-3,1
1.43 4.34 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Lucko

49,20,32 1,1-0,1
2.43 3.16 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Solin vs Osijek II

26,27,52 X2,0-1,1
2.43 3.16 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Akademisk vs B.93 Copenhagen

36,30,34 X,3-0,1
2.52 3.24 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Kayserispor vs Sivasspor

38,24,38 12,2-0,1
2.45 3.28 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Vaduz vs Chiasso

54,21,30 1,4-2,1
1.64 4.14 4.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

VfB Oldenburg vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

61,22,25 1,1-3,1
2.04 3.54 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs Havelse

29,16,60 2,2-0,1
3.52 3.50 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Jerv vs KIL Toppfotball

33,26,42 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Strommen vs Sandnes

34,19,50 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Floro vs Asane

32,30,38 X,1-2,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Nest-Sotra vs Tromsdalen

34,29,38 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Oliveirense vs Braga II

36,31,34 X,2-0,1
2.18 3.34 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Vitoria Guimaraes II vs Pacos de Ferreira

41,24,35 1,0-1,1
3.30 3.36 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Arouca vs Mafra

30,28,43 X2,2-2,1
2.01 3.34 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Bischofswerdaer 08

33,21,49 2,3-0,1
1.64 3.92 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs Meuselwitz

44,28,29 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.78 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Chemnitzer vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

59,17,30 1,4-0,1
1.36 5.00 8.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Berliner AK 07 vs Hertha II

42,28,31 1X,0-2,1
2.06 3.82 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Cardiff Metropolitan University vs Carmarthen Town

44,21,36 1,1-1,1
1.70 3.86 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Lippstadt 08 vs Wattenscheid 09

48,27,28 1X,3-1,1
2.82 3.40 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

48,27,28 1X,1-2,1
1.77 3.80 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

54,23,28 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.94 4.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:10

Ulsan Hyundai vs Gyeongnam

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
2.04 3.56 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Henan Jianye vs Beijing Guoan

23,20,57 2,2-0,1
4.04 4.04 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:10

Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai Shenhua

39,31,32 1X,2-4,1
2.02 3.64 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:10

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Guangzhou Evergrande

20,16,64 2,0-3,1
19.0 11.0 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Shanghai SIPG vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

37,24,39 12,4-2,1
1.46 5.00 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Racing Club de Avellaneda vs San Lorenzo

41,26,33 1X,2-1,1
1.81 3.54 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

Incheon United vs Daegu

27,28,47 X2,0-1,1
2.63 3.48 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:10

Jeonnam Dragons vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

30,28,43 X2,0-1,1
2.19 3.52 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Velez Sarsfield vs Belgrano

36,33,32 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.32 6.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:10

Club Atletico Banfield vs Estudiantes de La Plata

28,34,40 X2,0-2,1
2.31 2.88 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Hassania Agadir vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

32,34,34 X,0-1,1
2.16 2.93 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:10

Waitakere United vs Wellington

20,21,59 2,0-3,1
5.25 5.25 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

Southern United vs Auckland City

18,29,53 X2,0-0,1
6.25 4.84 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:10

Tasman United vs Hamilton Wanderers

32,12,60 2,1-2,1
1.64 4.54 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

TS Galaxy vs Maccabi

38,47,19 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
01:10

Guayaquil City vs Tecnico Universitario

30,31,40 X2,2-2,1
2.15 3.30 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Club Social y Deportivo Macará vs Barcelona Sporting Club

28,34,39 X2,1-0,1
2.53 3.20 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Gomel vs BATE Borisov

23,18,59 2,0-1,1
9.50 4.90 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

SD Aucas vs Emelec

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
2.53 3.30 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Derby County U23 vs Tottenham Hotspur U23

48,21,34 1,1-0,1
2.44 3.84 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Sunderland U23 vs Southampton U23

28,17,55 2,0-2,1
4.74 4.44 1.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Dinamo Minsk vs Dinamo Brest

41,26,34 1X,1-1,1
2.60 3.32 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10
12:10

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Shakhtyor Salihorsk

37,27,37 X,1-0,1
2.73 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

HB Koge vs Næstved

29,22,53 2,0-1,1
1.99 3.74 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women) vs Ryazan VDV (Women)

32,11,64 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.00 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Reichenau

25,20,55 2,0-0,1
2.01 4.30 3.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

Club Olimpo vs CA Los Andes

24,33,43 X2,1-1,1
1.87 3.10 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Levanger vs Notodden

29,23,52 2,0-3,1
2.77 3.60 2.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Guillermo Brown vs Central Cordoba

19,31,50 X2,0-0,1
2.02 2.90 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Sogndal vs Aalesunds

38,24,38 12,2-0,1
2.58 3.58 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Nueva Chicago vs Club Almagro

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.83 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Independiente Rivadavia vs Arsenal de Sarandi

43,35,25 1X,1-1,1
2.52 2.90 3.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:10

Sacachispas vs Club Atletico Atlanta

34,28,39 X,0-0,1
2.67 2.98 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

Viking vs Ullensaker Kisa

42,18,40 12,1-0,1
1.77 3.48 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Toronto vs Atlanta United

31,21,52 2,4-1,1
3.84 3.70 1.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers

31,26,45 X2,2-1,1
2.58 3.58 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:10

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

43,22,35 1,2-2,1
1.72 4.06 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

New York Red Bulls vs Orlando City

81,15,23 1,1-0,1
1.15 8.40 16.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:10

Yenisey (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

22,28,50 X2,1-1,1
3.72 3.54 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

New England Revolution vs Montreal Impact

41,23,37 1,1-0,1
2.81 3.62 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Krylia Sovetov (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

47,9,45 12,1-2,1
3.22 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes

61,21,18 1,2-1,1
1.21 7.20 11.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:10

Colorado Rapids vs Dallas

20,26,54 X2,2-1,1
4.50 4.00 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Columbus Crew vs Minnesota United

62,20,26 1,3-2,1
1.29 6.00 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:10

Chicago Fire vs D.C. United

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.60 3.58 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Club Atletico Mitre vs Deportivo Santamarina

60,26,23 1X,2-2,1
1.92 3.00 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Los Angeles Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo

39,28,33 1X,2-3,1
1.21 7.70 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

New York City vs Philadelphia Union

36,17,49 2,3-1,1
1.97 3.62 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles

34,27,40 X,2-1,1
1.94 3.66 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Gwangju vs Anyang

33,32,35 X,2-1,1
2.23 3.34 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Busan IPark vs Ansan Greeners

44,31,28 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.54 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Real De Minas vs Honduras Progreso

37,17,48 2,0-2,1
2.73 3.30 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Cartagines vs AD Grecia

28,32,41 X2,2-3,1
2.12 3.28 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Limon vs Deportivo Saprissa

22,27,51 X2,1-1,1
4.46 4.00 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Alajuelense vs Sao Carlos

42,21,38 1,2-1,1
1.57 4.10 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs Herediano

27,20,53 2,0-0,1
4.00 3.50 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Guadalupe vs Universidad de Costa Rica

40,30,30 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.30 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Santos de Guapiles

41,26,33 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.50 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Real C.D. Espana vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

30,37,34 X,1-3,1
2.73 3.30 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Juticalpa vs Lobos UPNFM

36,24,40 12,0-1,1
2.52 3.40 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Motagua vs Marathon

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Platense vs C.D.S. Vida

45,27,30 1X,2-2,1
1.87 3.50 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Bristol City (Women) vs Arsenal L.F.C. (Women)

17,16,67 2,0-0,1
12.0 6.70 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Macva Sabac vs Red Star Belgrade

23,23,54 2,0-2,1
13.0 6.35 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Brighton & Hove Albion (Women) vs Yeovil Town (Women)

62,34,18 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.44 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Chelsea (Women) vs Liverpool (Women)

67,29,19 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.90 8.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Badalona vs Castiglione

27,40,33 X2,2-0,1
2.12 2.96 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Cartagena vs Atletico Sanluqueno

39,27,35 X,3-0,1
1.66 3.88 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Murcia vs Sevilla II

44,33,26 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.52 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Cape Umoya vs Royal Eagles

28,36,36 X2,0-0,1
2.83 3.01 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

UD Logrones vs SD Amorebieta

47,31,26 1X,2-0,1
1.66 3.52 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

University of Pretoria vs Ubuntu Cape Town

34,47,22 1X,2-0,1
1.47 4.32 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Viktoria Otrokovice vs CSK Uherský Brod

56,7,40 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.98 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Sokol Zapy vs Viktorie Jirny

64,16,28 1,6-1,1
1.19 6.40 9.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Benesov vs Slovan Velvary

32,40,28 1X,3-1,1
2.23 3.58 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Carlstad United vs Sollentuna

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
1.51 4.32 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Arema vs PSMS Medan

53,23,29 1,5-0,1
1.51 4.30 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

PS TIRA vs Persela Lamongan

31,24,47 2,4-1,1
1.82 3.66 4.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

PSV Eindhoven (Women) vs ADO Den Haag (Women)

37,14,50 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.76 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Mitra Kukar vs PSIS Semarang

43,19,39 12,2-0,1
1.77 3.88 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Crumlin United vs Swords Celtic

60,32,19 1X,0-0,1
1.10 7.00 14.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

Rynninge vs Team TG

40,23,38 12,1-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10
14:10

Umea vs Syrianska

38,19,45 2,1-3,1
2.22 3.50 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Cucuta Deportivo vs Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua

27,52,21 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Glenville vs Dublin Bus

63,29,8 1X,0-0,1
2.79 3.74 2.02 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:10

University College Dublin vs Drumcondra

64,28,8 1X,0-0,1
1.75 4.32 3.26 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:10

Skerries Town vs Tolka Rovers

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Barakaldo vs UP Langreo

38,31,32 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.66 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Gernika vs Vitoria

40,29,32 1X,1-3,1
2.19 3.09 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

Izarra vs Real Union

38,33,30 1X,1-1,1
2.24 3.14 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Jelgava vs Liepaja

20,19,61 2,0-2,1
4.98 3.46 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Riga vs Ventspils

48,16,37 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.08 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Spartaks vs Rigas Futbola skola

34,13,58 2,0-4,1
2.98 3.20 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Valmieras vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

17,15,68 2,0-2,1
5.15 3.56 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Union Adarve

36,32,32 X,2-2,1
1.85 3.42 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Atletico Madrid II vs SD Ponferradina

27,34,40 X2,1-1,1
2.86 3.13 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Neftchi Baku vs Qarabag

49,15,38 1,3-1,1
3.19 3.20 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Sabail vs Keshla

22,24,54 2,2-1,1
2.88 3.07 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Tammeka vs Levadia

25,20,55 2,0-3,1
7.80 5.90 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Las Palmas II vs Burgos

48,33,24 1X,0-0,1
1.94 3.32 4.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Navalcarnero vs Real Valladolid II

32,30,38 X,3-2,1
2.34 3.06 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Pontevedra vs Salmantino

33,35,33 X,2-0,1
1.88 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Coruxo vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

30,23,51 2,1-0,1
2.01 3.06 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Guijuelo

29,32,40 X2,2-1,1
3.80 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Pakhtakor Tashkent vs AGMK

59,19,28 1,1-3,1
1.36 4.42 10.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Deportivo Municipal vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca

40,28,32 1X,0-1,1
1.88 3.50 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Alianza Lima vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

39,29,33 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.10 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Guabira vs Jorge Wilstermann

29,21,56 2,4-0,1
2.42 3.50 2.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Aurora vs San Jose Oruro

26,24,50 2,1-2,1
2.95 3.50 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:10

Destroyers vs The Strongest

27,20,53 2,0-1,1
3.40 3.60 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:10

Bolivar vs Universitario de Sucre

73,25,20 1,6-0,1
1.26 6.30 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:10

Nacional Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero

46,21,35 1,3-0,1
1.87 3.48 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:10

Sport Boys vs Club Universitario de Deportes

29,34,38 X2,0-0,1
3.50 3.50 2.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Sport Huancayo

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:10

Real Garcilaso vs Melgar

28,29,47 X2,1-1,1
1.98 3.25 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:10

Qingdao Hainiu vs Meizhou Hakka

47,36,22 1X,2-1,1
1.34 5.40 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:10

Harbin Yiteng vs Liaoning Whowin

46,27,30 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.86 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Wuhan Zall

28,25,52 2,0-3,1
3.72 3.94 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:10

Yanbian Funde vs Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao

26,32,44 X2,0-3,1
2.48 3.70 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:10

Shanghai Shenxin vs Shenzhen

29,23,53 2,0-3,1
4.18 4.32 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Club Atletico Boston River SAD vs Defensor Sporting

28,21,51 2,3-1,1
3.03 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Club Atletico Atenas vs Club Nacional

23,30,47 X2,2-2,1
6.20 4.34 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

C.A. Cerro vs Montevideo Wanderers

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
2.42 3.34 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Liverpool Montevideo vs River Plate Montevideo

53,29,24 1X,4-1,1
2.52 3.40 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Danubio vs Feniks

49,29,27 1X,1-1,1
1.92 3.54 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Hangzhou Greentown vs Meizhou Meixian Techand

47,33,25 1X,1-0,1
1.74 4.30 4.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:10

Heilongjiang Lava vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

53,32,15 1X,3-1,1
1.51 4.30 5.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:10

Dalian Transcendence vs Beijing Enterprises Group

30,27,46 X2,0-2,1
2.00 3.68 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Sportivo Luqueno vs Club General Díaz

31,30,40 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.46 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

UCAM Murcia vs Sevilla II

59,25,25 1,3-0,1
1.81 3.46 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Deportivo Capiatá vs Club Olimpia

21,25,54 2,1-4,1
4.14 3.78 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Cerro Porteno vs Club Atletico 3 de Febrero

55,29,16 1X,1-1,1
1.39 5.10 7.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:10

Granada II vs Badajoz

36,28,36 X,0-2,1
2.12 3.15 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

San Fernando CD vs Recreativo de Huelva

39,30,32 1X,1-0,1
2.34 3.13 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Real Balompedica Linense vs Murcia

30,44,26 1X,0-0,1
2.74 3.13 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Jumilla vs UD Melilla

33,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.71 3.10 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Marbella vs El Ejido

49,26,28 1X,1-2,1
2.06 3.18 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Hammam-Lif vs Esperance de Tunis

26,35,42 X2,0-2,1
6.35 3.92 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Stade Tunisien vs Ben Guerdane

35,24,41 2,0-3,1
2.06 3.14 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:10

Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Club Celaya

49,24,30 1,2-0,1
2.23 3.44 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Monastir vs CS Sfaxien

25,27,48 X2,0-1,1
3.82 3.26 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:10

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Tampico Madero

46,16,38 1,2-1,1
1.80 3.64 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Universidad de Guadalajara vs Venados

49,24,30 1,3-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Espanyol II vs Barcelona II

53,34,21 1X,1-0,1
2.63 3.32 2.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Villarreal II vs Atletico Baleares

41,34,26 1X,2-1,1
2.06 3.20 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

UE Cornella vs Sabadell

36,39,27 1X,1-1,1
2.37 2.97 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Ontinyent vs UE Olot

39,32,30 1X,0-0,1
2.21 3.13 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Levante UD II vs SD Ejea

52,37,20 1X,2-0,1
2.06 3.10 3.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

UD Almería II vs Atletico Malagueno

42,13,46 12,1-0,1
2.02 3.18 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Vicenza Calcio vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

36,22,42 12,3-2,1
1.53 3.80 6.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Vis Pesaro vs Imolese Calcio 1919

27,28,48 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.01 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Pordenone Calcio vs Fermana

36,42,24 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.46 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Renate vs Triestina Calcio

28,38,35 X2,1-3,1
2.98 2.94 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Teramo vs Ravenna

27,37,39 X2,2-1,1
2.61 3.05 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Giana Erminio vs AlbinoLeffe

37,35,30 1X,0-0,1
2.28 3.12 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Rimini 1912 vs Sudtirol

27,33,43 X2,0-0,1
2.97 3.01 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Siena vs Associazione Calcio Pistoiese

53,34,21 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.70 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Lucchese vs Juventus U23

24,38,40 X2,3-2,1
2.24 3.30 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Novara Calcio vs Pro Piacenza

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.03 3.36 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

43,42,19 1X,1-1,1
1.67 3.70 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Pisa 1909 vs Pro Vercelli 1892

41,32,28 1X,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

FeralpiSalò vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

42,34,26 1X,2-1,1
1.98 3.24 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Ternana Calcio vs Sambenedettese Calcio

24,38,40 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.24 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Cuneo 1905 vs POL Arzachena

30,30,41 X2,1-0,1
1.97 3.32 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Albissola vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

28,20,57 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.30 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Olbia Calcio vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.54 3.13 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs Monza 1912

27,34,41 X2,0-2,1
2.74 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Goa vs Pune City

48,19,35 1,4-2,1
1.82 3.78 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Zamora vs Aragua

49,27,28 1X,1-0,1
1.47 4.34 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Zulia vs Academia Puerto Cabello

36,34,30 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.70 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

UD San Fernando vs Mensajero

47,21,34 1,3-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Ribadumia vs Union Deportiva Somozas

65,30,19 1X,0-1,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Son Cladera vs San Rafael

47,40,13 1X,1-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Buzanada vs Union Viera

23,29,48 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Ardoi Futbol Elkartea vs UDC Chantrea

34,51,18 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Xerez CD vs Extremadura II

71,13,27 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:10

Tenerife II vs Atletico Union Guimar

38,36,27 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Valdivia vs Aceuchal

29,17,54 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Monagas vs Portuguesa

46,23,33 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.15 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Estudiantes de Merida

25,36,41 X2,3-2,1
2.42 3.50 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Levante (Women) vs Espanyol (Women)

63,20,25 1,4-0,1
1.52 3.84 6.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

CA Malaga (Women) vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women)

30,15,55 2,1-3,1
4.56 3.46 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Barcelona (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

68,16,26 1,3-0,1
1.03 14.5 30.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Rayo Vallecano (Women) vs Sporting de Huelva (Women)

34,18,49 2,1-0,1
2.30 3.54 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Deportivo Tachira vs Mineros

27,42,31 X,1-4,1
2.02 3.44 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Japan U19 vs Indonesia U19

40,15,47 2,0-0,1
1.33 5.50 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Deportivo La Guaira vs Deportivo Anzoátegui

46,38,21 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Atletico Venezuela vs Caracas

28,25,52 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.50 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

France U17 vs Finland U17

58,25,17 1,2-1,1
1.10 9.00 22.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:10

Deportivo Lara vs Metropolitanos

55,31,22 1X,2-1,1
1.49 4.20 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Carabobo vs Trujillanos

31,33,37 X2,0-1,1
1.61 4.20 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:10

Qatar U19 vs Thailand U19

40,14,46 12,3-3,1
1.69 3.62 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Dainava Alytus vs Palanga

75,7,18 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.26 2.87 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:10

Al Rustaq vs Sur Club

47,11,43 12,0-1,1
2.53 3.20 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Zalgiris Kaunas vs Suduva Marijampole

21,15,64 2,1-1,1
6.90 3.98 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Stumbras vs Atlantas Klaipeda

66,19,26 1,6-0,1
1.18 7.00 13.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Trakai vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

32,24,45 2,0-1,1
5.70 3.92 1.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Oman vs Al-Suwaiq

25,34,44 X2,1-2,1
3.08 3.28 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Mirbat vs Al-Shabab Barka

33,23,46 2,2-1,1
2.41 3.36 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Shillong Lajong vs Aizawl

40,28,33 1X,2-1,1
2.52 3.14 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Minerva Punjab vs Churchill Brothers

63,19,27 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.50 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10
13:10

NK GOSK Gabela vs Sarajevo

28,20,52 2,1-0,1
6.25 4.40 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Agila vs Audaz

40,35,27 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Zeljeznicar vs Zvijezda 09

51,30,24 1X,0-1,1
1.26 5.55 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Frankfurt (Women) vs Werder Bremen (Women)

74,9,17 1,2-1,1
1.66 3.74 5.10 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:10

Essen-Schonebeck (Women) vs Bayern Munich (Women)

34,13,56 2,0-2,1
6.15 3.74 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Turbine Potsdam (Women) vs Freiburg (Women)

45,14,41 12,2-0,1
2.09 3.54 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Sand (Women) vs MSV Duisburg (Women)

46,5,51 12,0-0,1
1.84 3.46 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

1860 Munchen II vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

28,39,34 X2,3-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Schwabmunchen vs 1865 Dachau

30,22,51 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Jahn Regensburg II vs Kottern-St. Mang

24,25,51 2,3-1,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

SV Turkgucu Ataspor vs Pullach

51,12,38 1,2-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) vs Cerezo Osaka (Women)

69,22,22 1,4-0,1
1.15 7.90 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:10

Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) vs Nittaidai Yokohama (Women)

59,22,19 1,0-1,1
1.22 6.75 10.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
04:10

Vegalta Sendai (Women) vs Nojima Stella (Women)

34,19,50 2,0-2,1
3.17 3.44 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Moghavemat Tehran vs Mes Novin Kerman

32,37,32 X,5-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:10

Hong Kong Rangers vs Eastern District

17,12,71 2,2-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:10

Resources Capital vs Mutual

36,29,36 X,3-2,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Shatin vs Double Flower

62,22,24 1,5-2,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:10
10:10

Laracha vs Polvorin

80,19,21 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
13:10

Taranto vs Fidelis Andria

55,29,23 1X,1-3,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

SSD Albalonga Calcio vs Aprilia

51,38,19 1X,1-3,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Folgore Caratese A.S.D. vs Borgosesia Calcio

19,39,42 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Cassino

28,6,66 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Avellino 1912 vs USD Latte Dolce

16,69,16 X,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Pavia vs Reggiana 1919

26,33,44 X2,2-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Lavagnese vs Inveruno 1945

38,16,46 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

A.S.D. Lupa Roma vs Budoni Calcio

63,31,19 1X,1-3,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Foolad Novin vs Sardar Bukan

39,37,26 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Caronnese ASD vs Caravaggio

61,22,25 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Sorrento vs Gravina

44,32,27 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Mes Shahr-e Babak vs Kheybar Khorramabad

18,32,50 X2,0-1,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Saif Sporting Club vs Team BJMC

44,38,22 1X,3-1,1
1.96 3.32 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Lori vs Banants

58,21,27 1,1-3,1
2.42 2.91 3.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:10

Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Muktijoddha Sangsad

61,20,19 1,1-0,1
1.37 4.54 8.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

Pyunik vs Shirak

33,28,39 X2,1-1,1
2.59 3.00 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Tobol Kostanay vs Astana

33,19,51 2,1-0,1
4.36 3.60 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Clan Juvenil vs Mushuc Runa

23,26,51 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Holstebro vs Lyseng

61,24,24 1,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.07 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

Basel II vs Zurich II

45,42,13 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:10

Verspah Oita vs Maruyasu Okazaki

43,27,32 1X,0-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Southern District vs Tai Po

37,20,43 12,0-1,1
2.92 3.74 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

San Antonio Unido vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

39,31,31 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:10

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Imabar

20,31,49 X2,0-7,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Antigua GFC

41,27,34 1X,3-0,1
1.99 3.20 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs 1 Cologne U19

46,22,33 1,0-1,1
1.70 4.04 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Viljandi Tulevik vs Narva Trans

21,20,59 2,0-0,1
4.28 4.66 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Syzran-2003 Syzran vs Zenit-Izhevsk

38,22,41 12,1-0,1
1.76 3.22 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Volga Ulyanovsk vs Ufa II

64,18,18 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.30 10.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:10

Kowloon City vs Lucky Mile

63,25,23 1,2-0,1
3.68 4.20 1.64 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:10

Chelyabinsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

29,20,55 2,0-0,1
4.02 3.80 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Akropolis vs Arameiska-Syrianska

61,20,19 1,4-0,1
1.06 10.0 22.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:10

Skendija vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

42,27,33 1X,5-1,1
1.30 5.25 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Vardar vs Renova

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
1.48 4.00 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Sileks vs Rabotnicki

30,32,38 X2,2-0,1
2.46 3.22 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Kazanka vs Kolomna

72,10,28 1,3-2,1
1.48 4.18 6.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

Shahin Bushehr vs Navad Urmia

34,53,17 1X,2-0,1
1.67 3.08 5.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Shahrdari Tabriz vs Malavan

26,38,37 X2,1-0,1
2.22 2.89 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Pobeda Prilep vs Shkupi

26,35,41 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.68 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

TJ Bohumin vs Sumperk

92,4,4 1,2-1,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: -14.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:10

Academy Pandev vs Belasica Strumica

26,33,44 X2,3-0,1
1.67 3.58 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

1. Nurnberg U19 vs 1. Kaiserslautern U19

24,33,43 X2,2-2,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Club Cienciano Cusco vs Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa

65,29,20 1X,4-0,1
1.25 5.90 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno vs S.S.D. Massese

37,39,26 1X,1-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

Bunnys Kyoto (Women) vs AS Elfen Saitama (Women)

47,21,34 1,0-2,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Shizuoka Sangyo University (Women) vs Iga Kunoichi (Women)

16,34,50 X2,0-0,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Union Huaral vs Willy Serrato

64,20,16 1,11-0,1
1.01 15.0 30.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:10

Breinig vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

60,23,17 1,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:10

VfL Alfter vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

31,20,51 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Hualgayoc vs Alianza Atletico Sullana

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.30 2.50 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Wegberg-Beeck vs Siegburger SV 04

17,19,64 2,0-0,1
1.42 4.96 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Atletico Grau vs Los Caimanes

62,27,22 1X,5-1,1
1.19 6.90 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:10

AD Cofutpa vs Santa Rosa

39,20,41 12,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Santa Ana vs Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral

28,33,42 X2,1-3,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Carlos Mannucci

49,22,31 1,1-1,1
1.57 4.00 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Juan Aurich vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

69,22,22 1,6-3,1
1.09 8.60 19.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:10

Club Sport Victoria vs Coopsol

26,30,47 X2,0-2,1
2.10 3.46 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Aluminium Arak vs Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol

25,40,36 X2,1-0,1
1.74 3.09 4.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Fajr Sepasi vs Mes Rafsanjan

33,37,31 X,1-1,1
1.69 3.34 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Portmore United vs UWI

57,21,28 1,1-1,1
1.83 3.50 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Tivoli Gardens vs Harbour View

53,26,26 1X,1-1,1
2.04 3.10 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Gol Gohar vs Arvand Khorramshahr

32,32,37 X,3-0,1
1.43 3.66 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Oxin Alborz vs Qashqai

36,39,26 1X,1-2,1
1.77 3.10 4.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

Cegledi VSE vs Budaorsi

22,28,50 X2,2-0,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Deportivo Armenio vs San Martin de Burzaco

42,31,29 1X,2-2,1
1.23 5.00 9.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:10

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Azul Claro Numazu

25,34,44 X2,0-0,1
2.70 3.32 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:10

Larisa U19 vs OFI Crete U19

43,20,38 1,3-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Monori vs Kazincbarcikai

41,23,37 12,1-2,1
2.70 3.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Deportivo Merlo vs Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas

32,21,50 2,1-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:10

Alianza vs A.D. Isidro Metapán

80,21,20 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:10

P.A.O.K. U19 vs Panathinaikos U19

45,32,26 1X,3-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:10

Vasas vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

35,26,39 X,0-4,1
2.39 3.50 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:10

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Blaublitz Akita

32,34,34 X,3-1,1
3.03 3.03 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Club Atletico General Lamadrid vs Sportivo Italiano

44,34,25 1X,0-1,1
2.63 2.88 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Xanthi U19 vs PAS Giannina U19

36,40,25 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:10

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Duna Aszfalt Tvse

30,47,24 1X,3-3,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:10

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Sagamihara

40,31,31 1X,2-1,1
1.66 3.76 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Club Lujan vs Club Leandro N. Alem

32,33,36 X,0-0,1
3.38 3.09 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:10

Tokyo U23 vs Fujieda MYFC

41,26,33 1X,2-1,1
2.24 3.34 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Club Sportivo Barracas vs Excursionistas

30,27,46 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Al Ahly Cairo vs Al Wasl

74,18,23 1,2-2,1
1.58 3.52 5.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:10

Okayama Yunogo Belle (Women) vs Ehime (Women)

14,55,31 X2,3-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

CSR Espanol vs CA Lugano

51,30,24 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Sangiustese vs Avezzano Calcio

29,52,20 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Estudiantes de La Plata (Women) vs San Lorenzo (Women)

8,31,61 X2,0-2,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Kitwe United vs Kabwe Warriors

48,37,21 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:10

Greenbay Hoppers vs Old Road

61,27,22 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:10

Parham vs Jennings Grenades

32,31,39 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:10

Umraniyespor U21 vs Adana Demirspor U21

32,26,42 X2,1-0,1
2.26 3.58 2.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:10

AH Zapla vs Centro Juventud Antoniana

25,46,29 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

London Bees (Women) vs Durham (Women)

13,32,55 X2,0-1,1
3.50 4.04 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:10

Boca Unidos vs Chaco For Ever

43,24,34 1,1-2,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Caernarfon Town (Women) vs Llandudno (Women)

15,6,79 2,0-2,1
3.72 5.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:10

Independiente vs Alvarado

26,30,48 X2,2-0,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Cardiff City (Women) vs Port Talbot Town (Women)

38,14,49 2,1-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Club Cipolletti vs Club Villa Mitre

25,41,36 X2,1-1,1
2.86 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10

Sportivo Desamparados vs San Lorenzo Alem

54,30,16 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:10

Gimnasia y Tiro vs Crucero del Norte

26,20,54 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

AFAD Djekanou vs Africa Sports National

27,39,35 X2,0-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:10
10:10

AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women) vs KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)

68,21,24 1,6-0,1
1.10 8.50 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:10

Racing De Cordoba vs Deportivo Maipú

24,21,55 2,3-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Sportivo Belgrano vs Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis

29,39,33 X,2-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

AZS UJ Krakow (Women) vs GKS Katowice (Women)

43,18,39 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

CA Union de Sunchales vs Sportivo Las Parejas

35,35,31 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

Mount Pleasant Academy vs Humble Lions

61,31,20 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Basconia vs Amurrio Club

42,37,25 1X,2-2,1
1.83 3.36 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro vs Deportivo Alaves II

29,39,33 X,3-2,1
2.74 3.00 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) vs Gornik Leczna (Women)

40,9,53 2,2-5,1
3.82 4.40 1.61 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:10

Paris Saint-Germain (Women) vs En Avant de Guingamp (Women)

65,14,21 1,1-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:10

Club Portugalete vs SD Balmaseda

57,32,20 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

San ignacio vs Bermeo FT

77,19,22 1,4-0,1
1.74 3.60 3.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)

48,25,30 1,4-2,1
1.04 15.0 37.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

Santutxu vs Zamudio

42,27,33 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

TS Mitech Zywiec (Women) vs UKS SMS Lodz (Women)

27,15,58 2,1-4,1
13.5 8.50 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Rayon Sports vs Club Social y Deportivo Macará

38,38,26 1X,1-2,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:10

Sestao River Club vs Real Sociedad III

36,34,30 1X,2-3,1
1.77 3.60 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Galway (Women) vs Limerick (Women)

82,11,7 1,7-1,1
1.14 8.00 9.20 U/O: +10.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
04:10

Kagoshima United vs Kataller Toyama

45,25,32 1,1-2,1
1.51 3.90 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:10

Nagano Parceiro vs Ryukyu

21,33,46 X2,1-1,1
4.80 4.30 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

UD Los Barrios vs Ecija Balompie

42,37,24 1X,1-0,1
2.43 3.26 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10
13:10

Tottenham (Women) vs Aston Villa (Women)

67,13,20 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
03:10

Veertien Mie vs Cobaltore Onagawa

78,17,23 1,2-2,1
1.31 5.05 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

AC Prato vs ACV Scandicci ASD

27,26,51 X2,2-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Virtus Bergamo 1909 vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio

55,26,25 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:10

Quilmes vs Ferrocarril Midland

45,26,30 1X,3-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs TuS Dassendorf

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:10

Condor Hamburg vs Victoria Hamburg

22,16,62 2,0-0,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:10

Santa Lucia vs Deportivo San Pedro

59,20,27 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Suchitepequez vs Chimaltenango

30,25,47 2,2-3,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Simba SC vs Ruvu Shooting

41,34,27 1X,5-0,1
1.61 3.34 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs Balmazújvárosi

42,30,30 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

BFC Siofok vs Soroksar

29,31,43 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Rugenbergen vs Altonaer von 1893

53,17,33 1,0-0,1
3.26 4.20 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:10

Győri ETO vs Vac

43,26,32 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Fatih Vatan Spor (Women) vs Atasehir Belediyespor (Women)

24,14,62 2,0-3,1
10.0 7.00 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

ES Zarzis vs CS Korba

28,32,41 X2,2-1,1
2.19 3.32 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs FSV Jagersburg

51,21,31 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:10

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

30,53,19 1X,2-1,1
1.91 3.76 3.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:10

Pasaquina vs Jocoro

34,37,30 1X,0-3,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Buchholz 08 vs Suderelbe

74,7,19 1,0-0,1
2.01 4.00 2.76 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
21:10

Sonsonate vs C.D. Municipal Limeno

12,37,51 X2,1-0,1
2.37 3.24 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Wedeler TSV vs TuS Osdorf

26,11,63 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.16 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Sfax Railways vs AS Slimane

22,24,54 2,2-3,1
2.50 3.24 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs BSG Wismut Gera

79,20,20 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:10

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs CDSC Iberia

32,22,48 2,2-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Lok Stendal vs Altludersdorf

21,19,60 2,0-0,1
2.25 4.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Achuapa vs Deportivo Mictlán

42,36,24 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Eskisehirspor U21 vs İstanbulspor U21

32,38,30 X,1-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Fenerbahce U21 vs MKE Ankaragucu U21

42,23,37 1,6-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Strausberg vs Brandenburger Sud 05

73,19,23 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:10

Independiente de Cauquenes vs General Velasquez

24,35,46 X2,2-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Giresunspor U21 vs Balıkesirspor U21

28,19,53 2,0-4,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:10

Hertha 06 vs Hansa Rostock II

30,23,52 2,2-1,1
2.61 4.02 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:10

Kayserispor U21 vs Sivasspor U21

35,40,26 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Staaken vs Lichtenberg 47

29,34,37 X2,1-5,1
4.46 4.50 1.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:10

Napoli U19 vs Sampdoria U19

31,32,38 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Torgelower Greif vs TSG Neustrelitz

29,28,45 X2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Vizela vs Mirandela

33,26,41 X2,2-1,1
1.42 5.30 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

SpVg Schonnebeck vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

62,6,36 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

SSVg Velbert vs FSV Duisburg

62,34,18 1X,7-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:10

TuRU Dusseldorf vs VfB Homberg

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:10

VfB 03 Hilden vs Sportfreunde Baumberg

35,26,39 X,3-3,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs Sesvete U19

43,9,49 12,2-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Gutersloh 2000 vs Eintracht Rheine

31,25,47 2,5-1,1
3.46 3.98 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Zemplin U19 vs 1. Tatran Presov U19

35,20,46 2,4-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Slaven Belupo U19 vs NK Varazdin U19

61,14,30 1,2-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Aqvital Csakvar vs Dorogi

47,29,28 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Westfalia Herne

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:10

S.L. Benfica U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

60,18,28 1,6-4,1
1.30 5.05 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:10

TSG Sprockhovel vs Hammer SpVg

27,31,46 X2,1-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

TuS Erndtebruck vs TuS Ennepetal

33,21,49 2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:10

Setagaya Sfida (Women) vs Yokohama Seagulls (Women)

36,18,46 2,1-2,1
4.46 3.84 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Westfalia Rhynern vs ASC 09 Dortmund

22,11,67 2,0-0,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Liptovska Stiavnica vs ZP Sport II

35,29,37 X,0-4,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Cádiz II vs Gerena

41,39,23 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

PŠC Pezinok vs Slovan Bratislava II

13,23,64 2,2-5,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Cordoba II vs Guadalcacin

53,34,21 1X,2-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:10

Raca Bratislava vs OFK Dunajska Luzna

59,11,34 1,3-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Coria CF vs UB Lebrijana

30,34,36 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:10

Hurth vs SSV Merten

59,14,31 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:10

ND Dravinja vs Tehnotim Pesnica

45,17,40 1,3-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

BSC Hastedt vs Oberneuland

30,26,45 X2,0-0,1
4.72 4.76 1.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:10

CA San Martin de San Juan II vs Defensa y Justicia II

25,11,64 2,2-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Velez Sarsfield II vs Belgrano II

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
1.83 4.46 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:10

Douglas Haig vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay

33,30,37 X,1-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú vs Atletico Camioneros

21,51,30 X2,2-3,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 vs TSG Pfeddersheim

57,16,31 1,2-2,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

A.D. Sanjoanense vs Coimbrões

34,34,32 X,2-1,1
1.72 3.32 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Real Zaragoza II vs Sd Borja

22,23,55 2,5-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Marítimo II vs Espinho

32,31,38 X,2-1,1
2.46 0.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Armacenenses vs Ideal

24,33,49 X2,1-0,1
1.92 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs Leca

58,24,18 1,3-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:10

Walter Ferreti vs Jalapa

46,35,24 1X,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:10

Deportivo Chiantla vs Deportivo Malacateco

26,27,52 X2,0-1,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Oriental vs Olhanense

21,22,57 2,0-0,1
1.88 3.44 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Praiense vs Louletano D.C.

64,22,24 1,2-0,1
1.52 3.86 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:10

Diriangen vs Real Esteli

43,23,35 1,0-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:10

Sansare vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

32,24,46 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:10

Caudal vs UD Llanera

19,33,48 X2,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:10

Deportivo Jocotan vs Deportivo Carchá

21,25,54 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Marino de Luanco vs UD Gijon Industrial

53,24,27 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:10

Club Siero vs Union Club Ceares

22,37,41 X2,0-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

FE Grama vs Futbol Club Martinenc

38,37,27 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.19 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Atletico de Pinto vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

21,24,55 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Las Rosas vs RSD Alcalá

56,20,28 1,3-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Leganes II vs DAV Santa Ana

52,23,29 1,1-2,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

RCD Carabanchel vs AD Alcorcon II

30,33,38 X2,0-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:10

San Fernando de Henares vs Alcobendas Sport

42,17,42 12,1-1,1
2.60 3.10 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:10

Trival Valderas vs AD Parla

49,30,25 1X,2-2,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Olimpico Montijo vs Moura Atletico Clube

18,42,40 X2,2-0,1
1.81 3.36 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:10

Gyori ETO (Women) vs Astra Hungary (Women)

14,6,80 2,0-0,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

Orihuela vs La Nucia

32,29,41 X2,2-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Alzira vs Atletico Saguntino

32,33,37 X,0-2,1
2.99 3.19 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:10

Arandina vs Cebrerena

74,13,13 1,7-0,1
1.10 9.00 12.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:10

Real Ávila CF vs Cristo Atletico

35,16,50 2,3-0,1
2.26 3.11 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:10

ND Beltinci vs AŠK Bravo Publikum

40,25,36 12,1-3,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

ND Ilirija Ljubljana vs NK Rogaska

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

NK Radomlje vs NK Bilje

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

ES Setif vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

28,27,49 X2,0-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

Atletico Madrid U19 vs Getafe U19

80,13,24 1,7-1,1
1.08 10.0 14.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:10

Levante UD U19 vs Albacete U19

42,34,26 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Stuttgarter Kickers U19 vs Ingolstadt 04 U19

7,28,65 X2,0-0,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 vs Freiburg U19

45,22,34 1,1-1,1
1.74 4.32 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Progres Niedercorn vs Hostert

48,23,32 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:10

Havelse U19 vs Niendorfer TSV U19

7,12,81 2,0-1,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:10

Masters Security vs Kamuzu Barracks

35,58,13 1X,0-1,1
1.87 3.00 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:10

Mtibwa Sugar vs Kagera Sugar

30,33,38 X2,1-0,1
2.13 2.69 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Forfar Farmington (Women) vs Hamilton Academical (Women)

70,10,29 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:10

Club Necaxa (Women) vs Queretaro (Women)

20,24,56 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:10

Singida United vs Azam

31,31,40 X2,0-1,1
4.02 2.84 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Cruz Azul (Women) vs Tijuana (Women)

25,26,49 X2,3-1,1
2.79 3.58 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Glasgow City (Women) vs Spartans (Women)

72,11,17 1,4-2,1
1.05 13.0 22.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:10

Stirling University (Women) vs Celtic (Women)

27,14,59 2,1-2,1
8.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:10

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Buducnost Dobanovci

44,34,25 1X,2-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Club Celaya II vs Atletico Saltillo

64,29,20 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:10

Leon U20 vs Puebla U20

33,26,42 X2,4-1,1
1.63 3.90 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:10

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Queretaro U20

37,35,29 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Club Necaxa II vs C.D. Guadalajara II

56,30,22 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:10

Albacete Balompie II vs CP Villarrobledo

44,32,27 1X,2-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:10

CD Tarancon vs La Roda

35,35,31 1X,1-4,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:10

Toledo vs Quintanar del Rey

26,42,32 X2,4-1,1
1.97 3.50 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

AD Oliveirense vs Montalegre

33,19,51 2,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:10

Tropezon vs SD Textil Escudo

53,21,30 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Limianos vs Felgueiras

35,19,48 2,0-0,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Merelinense

30,27,45 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:10

La Almunia vs CDJ Tamarite

57,21,28 1,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:10

Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho vs Mirandes

40,19,42 12,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Quiche vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

66,26,21 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:10

Lech Poznan II vs Swit Skolwin

40,29,32 1X,5-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:10

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Grulla Morioka

36,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.13 3.24 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:10

Fukushima United vs Gainare Tottori

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.17 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:10

Panachaiki vs Aiginiakos

80,18,21 1,2-2,1
1.15 5.80 14.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.