Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-11-10

17:15

Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich

30,22,50 2,3-2,1
3.25 3.80 2.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Werder Вremen vs Borussia Monchengladbach

40,20,40 12,1-3,1
2.26 3.50 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:11

Lille OSC vs Strasbourg

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.82 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rostov vs Dynamo Moscow

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.92 3.28 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Hertha BSC

40,25,36 12,4-1,1
3.30 3.50 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Freiburg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

34,31,36 X,1-3,1
2.32 3.60 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. Nurnberg vs VfB Stuttgart

48,24,30 1,0-2,1
2.63 3.50 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs Lyon

23,28,49 X2,2-4,1
5.60 4.40 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Nimes Olympique vs Nice

50,23,31 1,0-1,1
3.12 3.25 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ural vs Orenburg

29,22,52 2,2-1,1
2.28 3.04 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Krylia Sovetov vs Akhmat

48,27,29 1X,1-2,1
2.53 2.99 3.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Real Valladolid vs Eibar

50,23,30 1,0-0,1
2.35 3.22 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao

51,30,24 1X,3-2,1
1.50 4.30 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Getafe vs Valencia

32,29,40 X2,0-1,1
2.90 3.28 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Girona vs Leganes

40,28,32 1X,0-0,1
2.15 3.50 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Augsburg

43,30,28 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.96 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Cardiff City vs Brighton & Hove Albion

47,25,31 1,2-1,1
2.67 3.24 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Huddersfield Town vs West Ham United

26,28,50 X2,1-1,1
3.30 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Leicester City vs Burnley

45,30,27 1X,0-0,1
1.77 4.33 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newcastle United vs Bournemouth

25,28,47 X2,2-1,1
2.95 3.40 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Crystal Palace vs Tottenham Hotspur

28,25,52 2,0-1,1
5.05 3.90 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Southampton vs Watford

30,27,45 X2,1-1,1
2.45 3.40 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:11

Olympique de Marseille vs Dijon FCO

51,24,28 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.35 7.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:11

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Stade Malherbe Caen

53,25,27 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.40 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Angers SCO vs Montpellier HSC

22,33,45 X2,1-0,1
2.95 3.20 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

AS Saint-Etienne vs Stade de Reims

28,28,46 X2,2-0,1
1.83 3.60 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Toulouse vs Amiens SC

40,23,38 12,0-1,1
2.12 3.18 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Torino vs Parma

36,31,34 X,1-2,1
1.78 4.33 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Genoa vs Napoli

27,18,55 2,1-2,1
5.35 3.88 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

SPAL vs Cagliari Calcio

38,26,36 X,2-2,1
2.60 3.32 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lviv vs Olimpik Donetsk

48,33,24 1X,1-1,1
2.70 3.15 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Desna Chernihiv vs Chornomorets Odesa

64,22,24 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zorya Luhansk vs Karpaty Lviv

34,31,36 X,2-1,1
1.77 3.54 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Arsenal Kyiv vs Oleksandriya

27,26,52 X2,0-3,1
4.06 3.20 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Wisla PLock vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

36,28,36 X,2-0,1
2.10 3.60 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lechia Gdansk vs KS Cracovia

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Wisla Krakow vs Zaglebie Lubin

42,28,31 1X,3-2,1
2.07 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Emmen vs NAC Breda

65,26,21 1X,2-0,1
2.28 3.48 3.11 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Vitesse vs Utrecht

33,33,35 X,2-1,1
2.14 3.52 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

De Graafschap vs PSV Eindhoven

27,21,52 2,1-4,1
11.0 5.85 1.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

VVV-Venlo vs Fortuna Sittard

30,25,48 2,3-2,1
1.94 3.70 3.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Astra Giurgiu vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

61,20,26 1,1-2,1
1.89 3.20 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Trencin vs MSK Zilina

34,17,51 2,0-2,1
2.57 3.38 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

ŽP Sport vs Senica

46,17,38 1,2-4,1
1.73 3.84 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ruzomberok vs DAC 1904

33,23,46 2,0-1,1
2.45 3.36 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CFR Cluj vs Dunarea Calarasi

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
1.31 4.60 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Viitorul Constanta vs Concordia Chiajna

52,23,29 1,0-0,1
1.61 3.62 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Middlesbrough vs Wigan Athletic

32,24,45 2,2-0,1
1.64 3.75 5.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Birmingham City vs Hull City

40,30,31 1X,3-3,1
1.95 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bolton Wanderers vs Swansea City

37,26,37 X,0-1,1
3.70 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Rotherham United

44,27,31 1X,1-1,1
1.75 3.75 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol City vs Preston North End

28,32,41 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Derby County vs Aston Villa

39,25,37 12,0-3,1
2.12 3.30 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Stoke City

48,29,27 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.30 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Reading vs Ipswich Town

32,29,41 X2,2-2,1
2.15 3.30 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

West Bromwich Albion vs Leeds United

34,26,41 X2,4-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Norwich City vs Millwall

36,29,36 X,4-3,1
1.93 3.60 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Brentford

34,23,45 2,3-2,1
2.95 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Newcastle Jets vs Sydney

30,22,50 2,1-1,1
3.50 3.60 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar

41,22,37 1,2-2,1
2.32 3.60 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Horsens vs SonderjyskE

27,29,49 X2,1-1,1
2.51 3.15 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Osters vs Halmstads

32,28,41 X2,1-4,1
2.40 3.40 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Jonkopings Sodra vs Norrby

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gefle vs AFC Eskilstuna

20,34,46 X2,2-2,1
4.26 3.74 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Frej Taby vs IFK Varnamo

42,16,42 12,1-0,1
2.86 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Falkenbergs vs GAIS

46,28,28 1X,0-2,1
1.45 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brage vs Degerfors

39,30,32 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Helsingborgs vs Varbergs BoIS

61,30,20 1X,3-1,1
1.26 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Orgryte vs Landskrona BoIS

71,23,21 1,4-0,1
1.31 4.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Koln vs Dynamo Dresden

39,22,39 12,8-1,1
1.45 4.00 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

St. Pauli vs 1. Heidenheim

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Erzgebirge Aue vs Hamburger

30,25,48 2,1-3,1
3.28 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Boca Juniors vs River Plate

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Skoda Xanthi vs Panionios

42,26,33 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Levadiakos vs OFI Crete

21,19,60 2,2-1,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Persepolis vs Kashima Antlers

43,28,30 1X,0-0,1
2.77 3.54 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

APOEL vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

53,18,32 1,3-0,1
1.14 5.50 21.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Free State Stars vs SuperSport United

33,39,29 1X,0-1,1
3.12 2.71 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

AEL 1964 vs PAS Giannina

33,28,40 X2,2-0,1
2.26 3.15 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

St. Johnstone vs Hamilton Academical

64,20,25 1,4-0,1
1.85 3.68 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Bidvest Wits vs Bloemfontein Celtic

44,33,26 1X,1-2,1
2.19 2.88 3.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Dundee vs St. Mirren

32,13,61 2,1-1,1
2.45 3.36 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Heart of Midlothian vs Kilmarnock

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
2.21 3.36 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs Chippa United

45,38,22 1X,0-0,1
1.66 3.54 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Baroka

31,38,31 X,1-2,1
2.22 2.72 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Gamba Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
2.10 3.52 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Tokyo vs Jubilo Iwata

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.80 3.58 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama F. Marinos

31,24,47 2,0-1,1
3.34 3.64 2.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Nagoya Grampus

45,18,38 1,2-0,1
2.10 3.74 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai

46,19,37 1,0-1,1
1.77 3.92 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Urawa Red Diamonds

40,23,38 12,1-2,1
2.79 3.48 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
2.14 3.48 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale

32,25,46 2,2-1,1
3.44 3.48 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Kyoto Sanga vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

36,17,49 2,0-3,1
2.83 3.54 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai

31,30,39 X2,3-3,1
2.60 3.60 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Gyeongnam vs Pohang Steelers

43,26,31 1X,1-2,1
2.42 3.60 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Jeju United vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
4.14 3.90 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Omiya Ardija vs Montedio Yamagata

34,29,38 X,2-1,1
1.67 3.80 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Yokohama vs Fagiano Okayama

41,35,26 1X,2-1,1
1.76 3.56 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Cercle Brugge vs Waasland-Beveren

48,32,24 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

K.A.S. Eupen vs K. Sint-Truidense

30,29,43 X2,1-4,1
2.27 3.50 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

R. Charleroi vs Club Brugge

27,29,48 X2,2-1,1
3.70 3.74 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Zulte Waregem vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

38,22,40 12,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Oita Trinita vs Zweigen Kanazawa

48,26,29 1X,2-1,1
1.70 3.72 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Gangwon vs Incheon United

41,29,31 1X,2-3,1
2.22 3.64 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

34,27,40 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.38 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Queretaro

27,22,55 2,2-2,1
3.30 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

America Minas Gerais vs Parana Clube Curitiba

45,30,27 1X,0-1,1
1.70 3.68 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:15

Maidenhead United vs Portsmouth

30,21,54 2,0-4,1
8.70 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Lincoln City vs Northampton Town

51,26,27 1X,3-2,1
1.69 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Flamengo

27,26,51 X2,0-0,1
3.74 3.38 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Chesterfield vs Billericay Town

18,27,55 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Stockport County

27,29,47 X2,1-3,1
1.46 4.60 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Sao Paolo

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
2.83 3.24 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Luton Town vs Wycombe Wanderers

45,26,31 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.74 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Accrington Stanley vs Colchester United

46,24,31 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bury vs Dover Athletic

33,26,42 X2,5-0,1
1.30 5.25 9.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Oxford City

55,20,29 1,3-3,1
1.38 4.60 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aldershot Town vs Bradford City

59,21,27 1,1-1,1
3.38 3.40 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Walsall vs Coventry City

32,23,47 2,3-2,1
2.60 3.40 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Torquay United vs Woking

43,27,32 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.60 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maidstone United vs Macclesfield Town

27,29,47 X2,2-1,1
3.20 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Scunthorpe United vs Burton Albion

44,28,30 1X,2-1,1
2.70 3.40 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sutton United vs Slough Town

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 5.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Southend United vs Crawley Town

43,21,37 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.10 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swindon Town vs York City

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
1.41 4.60 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southport vs Boreham Wood

27,28,49 X2,2-0,1
4.44 3.80 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Rochdale vs Gateshead

34,31,36 X,2-1,1
1.51 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Stevenage

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Clyde vs Stirling Albion

62,17,28 1,1-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Elgin City vs Berwick Rangers

65,18,26 1,2-4,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Arbroath vs Montrose

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cosenza Calcio vs Lecce

34,29,38 X,2-3,1
2.54 3.10 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Brechin City vs Forfar Athletic

18,14,68 2,4-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dumbarton vs Stenhousemuir

36,14,51 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

East Fife vs Raith Rovers

32,21,51 2,2-1,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stranraer vs Airdrieonians

47,21,34 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grimsby Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

32,26,43 X2,3-1,1
3.40 3.24 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Albion Rovers vs Edinburgh City

20,17,63 2,1-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cruz Azul vs Lobos de la BUAP

70,20,23 1,2-1,1
1.57 3.90 6.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Annan Athletic vs Cowdenbeath

61,22,25 1,0-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Partick Thistle vs Inverness

21,23,56 2,0-1,1
2.87 3.74 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ross County vs Dundee United

30,26,45 X2,0-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Carpi 1909 vs Benevento Calcio

36,23,42 12,2-2,1
3.34 3.15 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Exeter City vs Blackpool

40,32,29 1X,2-3,1
3.18 3.40 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnsley vs Notts County

36,31,34 X,4-0,1
1.38 4.74 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cremonese vs Livorno Calcio

31,36,33 X,1-0,1
1.89 3.24 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gillingham vs Hartlepool United

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bromley vs Peterborough United

36,29,36 X,1-3,1
5.40 3.74 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Salernitana 1919 vs Spezia Calcio

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.20 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ayr United vs Queen of the South

55,21,29 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dunfermline Athletic vs Falkirk

47,21,34 1,0-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Calcio Padova

25,36,41 X2,2-3,1
2.12 3.20 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Greenock Morton vs Alloa Athletic

39,26,35 1X,0-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford United vs Forest Green Rovers

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.40 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ebbsfleet United vs Cheltenham Town

61,25,24 1,0-0,1
2.80 3.30 2.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Metropolitan Police vs Newport County

46,29,28 1X,0-2,1
6.90 4.32 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Morecambe vs Halifax Town

32,33,36 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.60 4.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Carlisle United

32,21,50 2,0-1,1
2.52 3.24 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Audax Italiano vs Palestino

35,32,33 X,0-1,1
2.27 3.20 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Chrudim vs Prostejov

37,21,43 12,4-0,1
2.15 3.16 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:11

ZKS Olimpia Zambrow vs LKS 1926 Lomza

62,22,16 1,0-0,1
1.30 4.54 8.10 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:15

Baník Sokolov vs MAS Taborsko

62,15,30 1,0-2,1
1.81 3.50 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Nacional da Madeira vs Marítimo

42,34,26 1X,0-0,1
2.57 3.38 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Os Belenenses vs Boavista

26,33,45 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.30 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Aves vs Rio Ave

31,22,49 2,2-1,1
2.80 3.46 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Legionovia vs Ursus Warszawa

40,14,46 12,2-0,1
1.48 3.98 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Karvina vs Sparta Prague

27,27,51 X2,1-3,1
4.16 3.48 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Slaven Belupo vs Osijek

32,33,36 X,0-2,1
3.26 3.20 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Hajduk Split vs Inter Zapresic

49,29,26 1X,3-0,1
1.32 4.50 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

41,20,39 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.42 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

KS Skra Czestochowa vs RKS Radomiak Radom

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
3.52 3.32 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rozwoj Katowice vs Elana Torun

29,19,59 2,0-0,1
3.16 3.20 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

GKS Belchatow vs Pogon Siedlce

50,33,23 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.54 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Znicz Pruszkow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

31,29,42 X2,0-2,1
2.23 3.20 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

1. Slovacko vs Slovan Liberec

27,28,47 X2,0-1,1
2.51 2.99 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Legia Warsaw II

75,13,26 1,0-0,1
1.44 4.18 5.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Unia Skierniewice vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

62,9,34 1,0-0,1
2.71 3.50 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Lugano vs Luzern

39,19,43 12,1-4,1
2.16 3.54 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sturm Graz vs SKN St. Polten

54,16,33 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Thun vs Basel

33,20,49 2,4-2,1
3.40 3.84 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Wacker Innsbruck vs Rheindorf Altach

57,20,28 1,1-0,1
2.20 3.50 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

LASK Linz vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

61,15,30 1,5-1,1
1.34 6.00 9.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Rotor Volgograd vs Avangard Kursk

30,30,41 X2,1-0,1
2.17 3.20 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Tom Tomsk

32,32,36 X,1-0,1
2.29 3.10 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Khimki vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

34,28,38 X,1-0,1
2.40 3.20 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Armavir vs Chertanovo

36,26,38 X,1-3,1
2.37 3.44 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sochi vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

66,26,21 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.70 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Luch Vladivostok vs Nizhniy Novgorod

26,41,35 X2,1-0,1
2.47 2.95 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Krasnodar II vs Tambov

29,33,40 X2,2-0,1
4.40 3.44 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Mordovia Saransk

24,32,48 X2,0-0,1
2.57 3.18 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Fakel Voronezh vs Spartak Moscow II

30,24,49 2,3-0,1
2.62 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Tyumen

32,32,37 X,2-1,1
1.72 3.40 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Porto vs Braga

44,17,41 12,1-0,1
1.39 4.58 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Elche vs Las Palmas

52,31,24 1X,0-0,1
2.58 2.98 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Real Oviedo

30,31,40 X2,4-0,1
1.78 3.36 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Lugo vs AD Alcorcon

33,31,37 X,0-1,1
2.75 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cádiz vs Reus Deportiu

45,31,27 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.32 6.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Extremadura vs Osasuna

32,26,43 X2,2-3,1
3.24 3.02 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

1860 Munchen vs Hallescher

47,21,34 1,1-1,1
2.57 3.24 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hansa Rostock vs 1. Kaiserslautern

49,25,29 1,4-1,1
2.50 3.34 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfR Aalen vs VfL Osnabruck

28,31,44 X2,1-1,1
2.83 3.24 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Energie Cottbus vs Sportfreunde Lotte

64,22,24 1,2-2,1
2.21 3.30 3.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Uerdingen 05

19,28,53 X2,0-2,1
2.52 3.24 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Meppen vs Karlsruher

27,32,43 X2,2-3,1
2.85 3.34 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Vorwarts Steyr vs Austria Klagenfurt

39,20,41 12,2-1,1
2.74 3.52 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Atlas vs Pachuca

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
2.94 3.22 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Anorthosis vs Nea Salamis

41,26,33 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.40 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Le Mans vs Stade Lavallois

40,31,31 1X,1-0,1
2.55 3.00 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

25,34,43 X2,2-0,1
2.49 3.26 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Club Atletico Colon vs Estudiantes de La Plata

36,27,38 X,1-1,1
2.52 3.00 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stal Mielec vs Garbarnia Krakow

40,26,34 1X,6-1,1
1.67 3.56 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:11

Atletico Tucuman vs Rosario Central

39,31,32 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.25 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas vs Venados

63,25,23 1,3-1,1
1.72 3.74 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:45

Atlante vs UA Estado de Mexico

52,27,26 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Correcaminos UAT vs Cimarrones de Sonora

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
2.42 3.44 2.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Zacatepec vs Tampico Madero

43,23,36 1,1-1,1
2.09 3.44 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bytovia vs LKS Nieciecza

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
3.07 3.08 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Warta Poznan vs Stomil Olsztyn

53,22,29 1,0-1,1
2.36 3.24 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

LKS Lodz vs Chrobry Glogow

52,26,26 1X,2-0,1
1.97 3.46 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Katowice

39,27,35 1X,0-2,1
2.17 3.28 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

ACS Sirineasa vs Balotesti

61,21,26 1,3-0,1
1.77 3.46 4.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Energetyk ROW

54,21,30 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.42 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

K.S. Sokol Kleczew vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

18,19,63 2,0-0,1
2.04 3.60 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

41,21,39 12,3-0,1
2.17 3.36 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Pogon Szczecin II vs KS Wierzyca Pelplin

40,6,55 2,5-0,1
1.46 4.12 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs Wda Swiecie

69,12,28 1,0-0,1
1.29 4.78 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vereya Stara Zagora vs Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

17,21,62 2,0-1,1
4.36 3.90 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Chindia Targoviste vs Pandurii

60,31,20 1X,2-1,1
1.60 4.18 4.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow vs Gornik Zabrze II

25,15,60 2,0-4,1
2.84 3.54 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Farul Constanta

44,27,31 1X,3-0,1
2.10 3.40 3.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice vs KS Polkowice

42,38,23 1X,0-0,1
4.84 4.02 1.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

18,22,60 2,0-0,1
4.98 3.94 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Record Bielsko-Biala vs Kluczbork

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
1.68 3.64 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zaglebie Lubin II vs Piast Zmigrod

32,17,55 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.64 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Aerostar vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

48,18,35 1,1-0,1
2.36 3.30 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Trinec vs Zbrojovka

28,31,44 X2,2-1,1
3.56 3.05 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

KSZO Ostrowiec vs NKP Podhale

45,26,30 1X,0-0,1
2.58 3.34 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

55,22,28 1,0-0,1
1.70 3.76 4.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wisla Pulawy vs Spartakus Daleszyce

62,19,27 1,0-0,1
1.31 4.68 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

28,20,52 2,1-0,1
3.84 3.66 1.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Botev Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia

59,22,26 1,2-0,1
1.37 4.82 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Widzew Lodz

20,23,57 2,0-0,1
4.14 3.60 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Konyaspor vs MKE Ankaragucu

27,27,51 X2,2-0,1
1.95 3.56 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Persija Jakarta vs PS TIRA

66,19,26 1,0-0,1
1.36 5.00 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Persebaya 1927 vs PSM Makassar

29,29,45 X2,3-0,1
2.42 3.64 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Сaykur Rizespor vs İstanbul BFK

28,30,43 X2,1-2,1
4.06 3.54 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Persipura Jayapura vs Bali United Pusam

33,31,37 X,1-0,1
1.92 3.64 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Pusamania Borneo vs PSIS Semarang

46,24,31 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

BB Erzurum vs Goztepe

20,39,41 X2,2-1,1
2.48 3.24 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Schaffhausen vs Chiasso

64,14,29 1,3-2,1
1.69 4.04 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Balikesirspor vs Genclerbirligi

36,23,42 12,3-1,1
4.80 3.76 1.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Valenciennes vs RC Lens

25,28,51 X2,4-2,1
4.16 3.34 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Afjet Afyonspor vs Hatayspor

36,21,44 2,1-2,1
2.39 3.40 3.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Boluspor vs Denizlispor

54,19,31 1,1-2,1
1.88 3.70 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Academico de Viseu vs Mafra

25,34,43 X2,1-0,1
2.06 3.32 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Farense vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

50,25,29 1,2-2,1
2.16 3.30 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Penafiel vs S.L. Benfica II

36,26,38 X,1-0,1
2.19 3.44 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Sampaio Correa vs EC Sao Bento SP

30,33,39 X2,2-1,1
2.52 3.00 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Avai vs Fortaleza EC

24,46,30 X2,0-1,1
2.38 3.00 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Carmarthen Town vs Cefn Druids

36,24,41 12,2-3,1
2.75 3.72 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Kayserispor vs Galatasaray

34,17,52 2,0-3,1
3.09 3.52 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Newtown vs Llanelli Town

67,14,19 1,7-1,1
1.22 6.60 12.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Bronshoj vs B.93 Copenhagen

40,29,33 1X,3-1,1
2.02 3.70 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Skovshoved vs Marienlyst

52,15,36 1,2-1,1
1.72 3.70 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jammerbugt vs Brabrand

48,25,30 1,1-1,1
2.22 3.20 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Kjellerup vs Sydvest 05

65,21,25 1,2-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.79 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Frem vs Middelfart G&BK

32,24,44 2,0-0,1
2.89 3.20 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Odder IGF vs Skive

33,21,49 2,2-3,1
6.90 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Tarup-Paarup vs Aarhus Fremad

27,17,56 2,0-4,1
3.86 3.20 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Vejgaard vs Kolding

27,33,44 X2,0-2,1
4.92 3.74 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hillerod vs Slagelse B&I

40,26,34 1X,0-1,1
1.92 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vanlose vs Avarta

55,25,26 1,1-1,1
2.55 3.30 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Telford United vs Boston United

38,22,40 12,1-0,1
3.02 3.32 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Curzon Ashton vs Bradford Park Avenue

30,24,48 2,1-1,1
3.34 3.52 2.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Chester vs Altrincham

25,25,50 2,1-2,1
2.36 3.76 2.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Brackley Town vs Blyth Spartans

57,19,29 1,1-1,1
1.53 4.34 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wealdstone vs Bath City

43,22,35 1,3-3,1
2.52 3.60 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St Albans vs Chippenham Town

46,19,37 1,2-3,1
2.13 3.82 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Gloucester City

49,25,30 1,2-1,1
1.67 4.10 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Eastbourne Borough vs Hungerford Town

46,19,36 1,3-1,1
1.60 4.44 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Foolad Khuzestan vs Sepidrood Rasht

41,37,25 1X,0-1,1
1.66 3.17 6.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Nuneaton Town vs Kidderminster Harriers

23,32,45 X2,1-1,1
5.90 4.24 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hereford vs United of Manchester

43,25,34 1,1-3,1
1.76 3.78 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al Ramtha vs Al-Hussein

36,33,32 1X,3-0,1
3.98 2.69 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Al-Wehdat vs Aqaba

70,19,24 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.46 6.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Feiha vs Al-Ittihad Jeddah

42,27,32 1X,2-1,1
3.14 3.78 2.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

VfB Auerbach vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

46,26,30 1X,0-0,1
2.10 3.54 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chemnitzer vs Viktoria 1889

54,19,31 1,0-1,1
1.43 4.66 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Optik vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

23,30,47 X2,0-2,1
5.70 4.10 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

VfB Eichstatt vs Ingolstadt 04 II

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
2.08 3.70 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Memmingen vs VfR Garching

43,25,33 1,1-0,1
2.01 3.86 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Heimstetten vs Bayreuth

39,21,41 12,3-4,1
3.32 3.86 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Greuther Furth II vs Illertissen

44,29,29 1X,0-1,1
1.95 3.70 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Buchbach vs Augsburg II

39,26,36 X,4-0,1
2.42 3.48 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

26,37,40 X2,2-2,1
2.73 3.46 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Wacker Burghausen vs Pipinsried

49,25,30 1,3-1,1
1.84 3.82 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wormatia Worms vs VfB Stuttgart II

35,25,41 2,2-1,1
2.37 3.64 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

San Luis de Quillota vs Universidad de Chile

23,26,51 X2,1-2,1
3.04 3.28 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Waldhof Mannheim

24,22,54 2,0-3,1
4.84 3.82 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SSV Ulm 1846 vs Steinbach

47,19,36 1,3-2,1
2.43 3.28 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs TSG Balingen

24,42,36 X2,3-0,1
2.64 3.46 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Elversberg vs Pirmasens

36,26,38 X,3-0,1
1.66 4.00 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Frankfurt vs Freiburg II

27,22,55 2,1-1,1
3.03 3.46 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hessen Dreieich vs 1. Saarbrucken

27,23,56 2,1-1,1
4.88 4.10 1.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

VSG Altglienicke vs Berliner Dynamo

34,23,45 2,5-0,1
2.79 3.54 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

STK 1914 Samorin vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

38,24,38 12,2-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Poprad vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

46,26,30 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.66 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

La Equidad vs America de Cali

39,33,29 1X,1-2,1
1.67 3.36 5.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Lokomotiva Kosice vs Dubnica

33,19,52 2,1-1,1
2.00 3.46 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Šibenik vs NK Varazdin

32,23,48 2,2-0,1
2.57 3.12 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Medjimurje vs Osijek II

28,24,51 2,2-1,1
2.33 3.18 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Solin vs Zadar

41,20,39 12,2-2,1
2.58 3.12 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Lucko vs Dugopolje

36,18,47 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.22 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Giresunspor vs Kardemir Karabukspor

64,15,21 1,4-0,1
1.11 8.70 18.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
00:45

Boyaca Chico vs Atletico Huila

27,27,52 X2,2-2,1
1.79 3.24 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportes Tolima vs Patriotas

50,29,26 1X,2-1,1
1.45 4.50 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Difaa El Jadida vs FUS de Rabat

33,38,29 1X,1-2,1
2.20 3.02 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Orlando Pirates

33,35,33 X,0-0,1
2.10 2.95 4.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs ACS Poli Timisoara

58,23,19 1,5-0,1
1.08 7.50 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Witbank Spurs vs Ajax Cape Town

27,29,49 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Maccabi vs Uthongathi

28,32,41 X2,2-0,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Stellenbosch vs Jomo Cosmos

29,32,40 X2,0-0,1
1.64 3.10 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Once Caldas vs Alianza Petrolera

53,26,26 1X,1-0,1
1.35 4.74 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bedworth United vs Redditch United

18,12,70 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs Alvechurch

55,28,17 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Moghreb Tetouan vs Rapide Oued Zem

40,19,42 12,1-1,1
2.32 2.93 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Independiente del Valle vs Delfin

36,28,36 X,3-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leatherhead vs Margate

26,38,36 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Farnborough vs Kings Langley

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Staines Town vs Swindon Supermarine

42,32,28 1X,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Rad vs Napredak Krusevac

25,21,54 2,0-2,1
2.84 3.00 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Warrington Town

40,17,44 12,0-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marine vs Gainsborough Trinity

48,20,33 1,0-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Matlock Town vs Bamber Bridge

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Burgess Hill Town vs Kingstonian

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

North Ferriby United vs Nantwich Town

16,24,60 2,0-0,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Mladost Lucani vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

40,30,31 1X,1-0,1
2.48 2.96 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zemun vs Cukaricki

24,24,52 2,0-3,1
3.28 3.24 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Dinamo Vranje vs Red Star Belgrade

21,13,66 2,0-3,1
13.5 7.70 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Backa Palanka vs Vozdovac

37,23,41 12,1-0,1
2.37 3.05 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Partizan Belgrade vs Radnik Surdulica

58,19,29 1,2-0,1
1.07 9.90 36.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Club Atletico Brown vs Agropecuario

36,38,26 1X,0-0,1
2.14 2.80 4.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:00

Atletico de Rafaela vs Central Cordoba

31,33,37 X,2-2,1
1.98 2.90 4.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Deportivo Moron vs Deportivo Santamarina

36,42,23 1X,0-0,1
2.22 2.80 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Chacarita Juniors vs Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba

19,21,60 2,2-2,1
2.46 2.90 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Aurora vs Sport Boys Warnes

27,30,46 X2,4-2,1
1.72 3.70 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Royal Pari vs Club Blooming

45,25,32 1,3-2,1
2.37 3.38 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Destroyers vs Guabira

31,25,47 2,1-2,1
1.87 3.62 4.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Real Pilar vs CA Lugano

44,30,28 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Leobendorf vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

45,17,39 1,2-1,1
3.58 3.96 1.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Reggina Calcio vs Paganese Calcio 1926

35,38,27 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.38 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stadlau vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

28,27,49 X2,1-4,1
5.60 3.94 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Rieti vs A.S.D. Potenza

24,22,54 2,1-5,1
2.38 2.84 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Siracusa

27,34,40 X2,2-0,1
2.48 2.53 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Langenegg vs Wals-Grunau

50,11,40 1,0-0,1
2.96 3.94 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grodig vs Rheindorf Altach II

55,19,30 1,2-1,1
1.89 3.96 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dornbirn 1913 vs VfB Hohenems

73,24,20 1,3-2,1
1.39 5.60 6.10 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Worgl vs ANIF

18,18,64 2,1-6,1
3.36 4.54 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Reichenau vs St. Johann im Pongau

36,28,36 X,1-2,1
3.20 4.34 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sicula Leonzio vs Rende

32,25,46 2,0-2,1
2.54 2.58 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Monopoli

29,36,35 X,0-1,1
2.47 3.00 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Casertana vs Trapani Calcio

29,33,39 X2,0-0,1
2.45 2.92 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Juve Stabia

48,23,32 1,0-1,1
2.91 2.98 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Krylia Sovetov (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

65,16,27 1,2-1,1
2.43 3.15 2.91 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ural (Youth) vs Orenburg (Youth)

51,15,37 1,1-2,1
1.51 3.88 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

55,20,29 1,1-1,1
1.76 4.16 3.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ermis Aradippou vs Pafos

43,15,43 12,3-0,1
2.41 3.52 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glenavon vs Warrenpoint Town

67,26,20 1X,1-1,1
1.31 5.70 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

46,26,30 1X,1-3,1
1.67 4.30 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Linfield vs Coleraine

32,29,41 X2,1-2,1
2.06 3.80 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Verl vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

29,38,33 X,1-2,1
3.30 3.42 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glentoran Belfast United vs Ballymena United

33,20,48 2,0-1,1
2.48 3.86 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Straelen vs Wattenscheid 09

45,32,25 1X,0-0,1
2.57 3.50 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ards vs Crusaders

27,16,57 2,0-1,1
9.30 5.75 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dungannon Swifts vs Institute

32,24,44 2,2-1,1
2.31 3.58 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Wiedenbruck 2000

45,28,29 1X,1-3,1
2.36 3.54 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs Bonner

29,37,35 X2,3-2,1
2.62 3.48 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Köln II vs Wuppertaler

23,32,45 X2,1-1,1
3.36 3.60 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs Viktoria Koln

21,32,47 X2,1-1,1
4.00 3.92 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Sheikh Russel vs Abahani Limited Chittagong

27,40,34 X2,1-0,1
2.81 3.08 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TV Herkenrath vs SV Rodinghausen

25,31,48 X2,1-2,1
5.80 4.10 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Al Hala vs Al-Muharraq

46,14,41 1,1-2,1
5.10 4.04 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Manama Club vs Al-Shabab Club Manama

34,44,23 1X,1-0,1
2.23 3.44 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Budaiya vs Hidd SCC

46,20,35 1,2-1,1
3.58 3.64 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Alemannia Aachen vs Borussia Dortmund II

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.56 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

ETSV Weiche vs SSV Jeddeloh

53,21,30 1,4-2,1
1.46 4.74 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

VfL Wolfsburg II vs Werder Bremen II

57,24,19 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.44 4.78 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Varda SE vs Ujpest

32,37,32 X,0-0,1
4.10 3.38 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Ferencvarosi

22,26,52 X2,1-0,1
6.40 4.24 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

MTK Budapest vs Puskas Akademia

57,17,31 1,3-2,1
1.89 3.54 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Diosgyori vs Debreceni VSC

29,23,52 2,1-0,1
3.19 3.34 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Paksi vs Honved

34,22,44 2,0-0,1
2.83 3.10 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Germany (Women) vs Italy (Women)

42,12,46 12,5-2,1
1.17 7.80 14.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

France (Women) vs Brazil (Women)

43,19,40 12,3-1,1
1.90 3.44 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Australia (Women) vs Chile (Women)

39,29,33 1X,2-3,1
1.05 14.0 30.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Fredrikstad vs KFUM-Kameratene

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
1.87 4.00 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CSA Maceio vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

42,26,33 1X,0-0,1
2.08 3.38 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Guarani vs Paysandu

46,27,30 1X,0-2,1
2.27 3.16 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Criciuma vs CRB Maceio

31,32,38 X2,3-3,1
2.40 2.97 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Oeste vs Londrina

28,35,38 X2,0-0,1
3.94 3.13 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Independiente FBC vs Club Olimpia

22,22,56 2,1-1,1
6.25 3.60 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Club Libertad vs Sol de America

39,27,35 X,4-0,1
1.82 3.68 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Aizawl vs Minerva Punjab

30,29,43 X2,1-2,1
2.37 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Digenis Oroklinis vs Ayia Napa

26,9,65 2,0-0,1
3.58 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Neman Grodno vs Smolevichi

54,23,28 1,1-1,1
2.17 3.00 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

AEZ Zakakiou vs EN THOI Lakatamia

50,23,30 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Isloch vs Vitebsk

30,21,53 2,0-1,1
4.20 3.40 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Omonia Aradippou vs Olympiakos Nicosia

47,22,32 1,0-0,1
3.86 3.30 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gomel vs Minsk

41,23,37 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.00 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Anagennisi Dherynia vs ASIL Lysi

37,19,46 2,0-0,1
2.84 3.10 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Levante UD II vs Peralada

43,38,22 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.02 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Espanyol II vs Ontinyent

45,32,26 1X,0-1,1
1.92 3.13 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

Jumilla vs Atletico Sanluqueno

31,35,35 X,2-1,1
2.12 3.24 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Indian Arrows vs Mohun Bagan

16,24,60 2,0-2,1
4.66 3.58 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Atletico de Kolkata vs Pune City

37,20,43 12,1-0,1
2.33 3.46 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

El Gouna vs Smouha

26,36,39 X2,1-1,1
3.58 2.89 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Constantine vs DRB Tadjenant

50,26,28 1X,3-3,1
1.69 3.30 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CR Belouizdad vs MO Bejaïa

22,37,46 X2,4-1,1
1.91 3.09 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

ES Setif vs JS Saoura

34,25,42 2,0-1,1
2.10 2.98 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Real Sociedad II vs SD Leioa

41,33,28 1X,1-2,1
1.99 3.34 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UP Langreo vs Sporting de Gijon II

35,28,37 X,0-2,1
2.30 3.13 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

El-Entag El-Harby vs Zamalek

27,31,46 X2,1-2,1
4.86 3.46 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ventspils vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

66,23,23 1,4-1,1
1.20 6.15 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Rigas Futbola skola vs Liepaja

44,16,40 1,0-1,1
2.21 3.28 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Valmieras vs Jelgava

19,11,70 2,1-0,1
7.50 4.70 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

25,36,41 X2,0-1,1
1.61 3.74 5.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Izarra vs Tudelano

37,30,33 X,1-1,1
1.98 3.13 4.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs Real Union

40,33,29 1X,1-1,1
2.86 3.13 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Neftchi Baku vs Zira

71,20,22 1,2-2,1
1.63 3.72 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Riga vs Spartaks

61,13,32 1,4-4,1
1.91 3.40 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sliema Wanderers vs Qormi

46,19,37 1,2-0,1
1.49 4.04 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sutjeska vs Mladost Podgorica

44,27,31 1X,3-0,1
2.08 3.30 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

St. Andrews vs Pietà Hotspurs

25,20,55 2,3-3,1
2.48 3.46 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Lovcen vs Rudar Pljevlja

24,46,30 X2,1-3,1
2.99 3.04 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

OFK Grbalj vs Zeta Golubovci

25,41,36 X2,1-1,1
2.84 3.13 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Petrovac vs Buducnost Podgorica

31,33,37 X2,1-1,1
2.67 3.18 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Mornar vs Iskra Danilovgrad

42,25,34 1,1-1,1
4.48 3.40 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hamrun Spartans vs Senglea Athletic

65,19,26 1,1-0,1
1.43 4.40 6.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Tarxien Rainbows vs Balzan

26,15,59 2,1-3,1
6.60 4.94 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Real Madrid II vs Burgos

40,38,24 1X,1-0,1
1.65 3.76 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Corps of Signals vs Churchill Brothers

33,28,39 X,1-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Al-Safa vs Shabab Al-Sahel

12,20,68 2,1-0,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Alcanenense U19 vs Alverca U19

23,31,46 X2,0-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

S.C. Beira-Mar U19 vs Braga U19

14,30,56 X2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

S.L. Benfica U19 vs UD Leiria U19

62,21,26 1,4-2,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Feirense U19 vs Rio Ave U19

20,21,59 2,0-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gil Vicente U19 vs Boavista U19

26,49,26 X,2-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tondela U19 vs Marítimo U19

40,31,30 1X,3-1,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cova da Piedade U23 vs Os Belenenses U23

15,33,52 X2,1-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Portimonense U23 vs Estoril U23

30,31,40 X2,2-4,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Sporting U23 vs Setubal U23

39,18,43 12,3-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Monarcas Morelia II vs Deportivo Tepic

37,37,28 1X,2-3,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:00

Ocelotes de la UNACH vs Mineros de Fresnillo

28,46,26 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cimarrones de Sonora II vs Estudiantes Tecos

35,28,37 X,0-4,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Correcaminos II vs Loros de la Universidad de Colima

40,28,33 1X,0-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Potosino vs Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacan

31,26,45 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Sporting Canamy vs Deportivo Toluca II

26,41,34 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Dynamo Bryansk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

28,21,57 2,1-1,1
2.36 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Al Rustaq vs Al-Shabab Barka

42,16,42 12,4-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Torpedo Moscow vs Sokol Saratov

40,25,36 12,1-1,1
1.62 3.64 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dhofar S.C.S.C. vs Majees Club

56,15,33 1,4-0,1
1.13 7.00 13.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Mirbat vs Al-Nasr S.C.S.C.

26,16,58 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Strogino Moscow vs Ryazan

33,22,46 2,1-0,1
4.00 3.38 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Oman vs Al Nahdha

29,36,35 X2,1-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sohar vs Muscat

40,30,31 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sur Club vs Al-Suwaiq

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Saturn Ramenskoye vs Kvant Obninsk

26,32,45 X2,0-0,1
3.64 3.30 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Ruch Chorzow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

30,25,48 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Juventud Torremolinos vs Antequera

45,21,36 1,3-2,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Academica de Coimbra U23 vs Aves U23

20,18,62 2,4-3,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

CR Belouizdad U21 vs MO Bejaïa U21

25,39,39 X2,6-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Constantine U21 vs DRB Tadjenanet U21

50,24,29 1,2-3,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

ES Setif U21 vs JS Saoura U21

47,25,31 1,6-0,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

MC Alger U21 vs USM Bel-Abbes U21

60,38,16 1X,2-3,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Real Kings vs Cape Umoya

25,43,34 X2,1-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Maribor vs NK Triglav Kranj

79,20,20 1,4-1,1
1.08 11.5 23.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bassam vs Bouake

35,19,48 2,2-1,1
2.86 2.88 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kuressaare vs Pärnu Vaprus

65,16,27 1,2-1,1
2.06 3.74 3.18 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:45

Tammeka vs Tallinna Kalev

48,21,33 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.88 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Paide Linnameeskond vs Viljandi Tulevik

59,20,27 1,4-1,1
1.47 4.70 5.75 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Defensores Unidos vs Club Atletico Atlanta

44,25,33 1,2-1,1
2.75 2.88 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

NS Mura vs Gorica

19,60,21 X,1-0,1
2.10 3.32 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Nõmme Kalju vs Narva Trans

51,25,28 1,4-1,1
1.25 5.90 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

CA San Miguel vs Comunicaciones

49,32,24 1X,0-0,1
2.62 2.88 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Colegiales vs Club Atletico Talleres Remedios de Escalada

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
2.62 2.88 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Levadia vs Flora Tallinn

43,19,39 1,2-1,1
2.31 3.54 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Club Comerciantes Unidos vs Universidad San Martin

25,28,47 X2,3-1,1
2.93 3.40 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Real Garcilaso vs Club Universitario de Deportes

39,28,33 1X,0-1,1
1.49 4.30 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sporting Cristal vs EM Deportivo Binacional

47,26,29 1X,4-0,1
1.31 5.35 9.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Villarreal II vs UE Olot

45,35,24 1X,1-2,1
1.79 3.44 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Zrinjski vs Sarajevo

37,21,43 12,2-2,1
2.14 3.16 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Bucaspor vs Muglaspor

39,15,48 2,2-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Kocaelispor vs Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

UD Rayo Ibense vs Vilamarxant

29,21,56 2,1-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hermanice vs Sokol Usti

28,30,44 X2,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Differdange 03 vs RM Hamm Benfica

67,18,25 1,0-0,1
1.43 4.84 6.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

1. HFK Olomouc vs Frydlant nad Ostravici

23,30,47 X2,1-4,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hranice vs Slezsky Opava II

14,28,58 X2,1-3,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

NK Brda vs NK Bilje

33,13,59 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Spartak Trnava U19 vs Trencin U19

35,23,44 2,0-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kristianstads vs Atvidabergs

67,12,21 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Lija Athletic vs Swieqi United

30,18,56 2,2-3,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Сaykur Rizespor U21 vs İstanbul BFK U21

26,29,49 X2,0-2,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Kayserispor U21 vs Galatasaray U21

24,26,50 X2,1-3,1
5.95 3.60 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Konyaspor U21 vs MKE Ankaragucu U21

52,27,27 1X,2-1,1
1.14 7.50 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tigres U20 vs Puebla U20

51,20,31 1,1-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Lamia U19 vs Asteras Tripolis U19

84,7,26 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Olympiacos U19 vs Panathinaikos U19

34,33,34 X,3-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Xanthi U19 vs Panionios U19

66,21,13 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

NK Jadran Dekani vs NK Rogaska

30,19,56 2,2-3,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ankaran Hrvatini vs AŠK Bravo Publikum

17,26,57 X2,0-0,1
4.12 4.00 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

MSK Zilina U19 vs Slovan Bratislava U19

40,18,42 12,1-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Metallist 1925 vs Volyn Lutsk

50,18,34 1,0-0,1
2.52 3.14 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev vs Balkany Zarya

61,25,24 1,0-0,1
1.70 3.44 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Sumy

26,24,50 2,0-0,1
2.56 3.54 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Freiburg U19

41,17,43 12,2-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Botafogo da Paraíba U20 vs America RN U20

62,28,10 1X,1-2,1
2.25 3.36 2.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Portugal (Women) vs Wales (Women)

34,27,40 X2,1-0,1
2.05 3.15 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Toulon U19 vs AS Saint-Etienne U19

4,19,77 2,1-1,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

VfL Osnabruck U19 vs VfL Wolfsburg U19

13,12,75 2,1-3,1
14.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Tamaraceite vs UD Las Zocas

52,26,27 1X,3-0,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

San Roque de Lepe vs Cádiz II

22,45,35 X2,0-3,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

UD Logrones II vs Varea

30,19,56 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Poprad U19 vs Ruzomberok U19

6,21,73 2,0-3,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Agrobiznes Volochisk vs Avanhard Kramatorsk

22,44,36 X2,0-0,1
4.28 3.32 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Senica U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

16,14,70 2,3-2,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

MSV Duisburg U19 vs 1 Cologne U19

35,25,42 2,0-4,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Stuttgarter Kickers U19 vs 1. Kaiserslautern U19

15,31,54 X2,2-1,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Manisa BBSK vs Tokatspor

61,19,20 1,5-1,1
1.34 4.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sollentuna vs Sandvikens

41,25,36 1,1-1,1
2.28 3.54 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Renova vs Pobeda Prilep

47,31,26 1X,2-1,1
1.80 3.52 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

RB Leipzig U19 vs Werder Bremen U19

47,10,43 12,1-1,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Pendikspor vs Darıca Genclerbırlıgı SK

23,28,49 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Wigry Suwalki vs GKS Jastrzebie

39,27,35 1X,1-3,1
3.12 3.20 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fulham U23 vs Colchester United U23

71,17,25 1,5-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:45

Swansea City U23 vs Wolverhampton Wanderers U23

43,19,39 12,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Preußen Munster U19 vs Paderborn 07 U19

44,18,38 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Schalke 04 U19 vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19

77,20,21 1,1-1,1
1.21 6.05 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Holbæk B&I vs Gentofte-Vangede

50,14,37 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.70 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Union Berlin U19 vs 1. Magdeburg U19

35,21,45 2,0-2,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Augsburg U19 vs Frankfurt U19

89,8,3 1,0-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +12.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Hamburger U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19

44,22,35 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hannover 96 U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19

70,14,16 1,6-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

1. Heidenheim 1846 U19 vs Ingolstadt 04 U19

32,36,32 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs VfL Bochum U19

32,15,58 2,3-2,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19

22,30,48 X2,0-1,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

LDU Loja vs C.D. Puerto Quito

22,30,48 X2,0-1,1
2.07 3.30 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Rodinghausen U19

63,22,15 1,3-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Rabotnicki vs Skendija

25,25,50 2,1-2,1
4.78 3.88 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sileks vs Academy Pandev

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.17 3.22 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Shkupi vs Vardar

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
2.96 3.36 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hertha U19 vs Niendorfer TSV U19

62,17,21 1,7-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu vs Menemen Belediyespor

26,22,52 2,2-2,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

ABC U20 vs Santa Cruz U20

41,10,50 2,0-1,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Esporte Clube Bahia U20 vs EC Vitoria Salvador U20

49,25,29 1,1-1,1
2.79 2.74 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Midtjylland U19 vs Brondby U19

62,14,30 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Alemannia Aachen U19 vs Borussia Monchengladbach U19

28,7,65 2,3-3,1
4.26 4.32 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:30

Perth Glory U21 vs Brisbane Roar U21

67,20,24 1,2-1,1
1.72 4.32 3.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zwettl vs Rohrendorf

3,8,89 2,3-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Londrina U19 vs Parana Clube Curitiba U19

63,31,20 1X,2-1,1
2.68 3.36 2.25 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Lusitanos Saint-Maur vs Fleury-Merogis

25,32,46 X2,3-3,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Manta vs Mushuc Runa

30,32,39 X2,1-2,1
2.88 2.88 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Adelaide United U21 vs Melbourne Victory U21

45,17,39 1,3-2,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Belasica Strumica vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

32,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.36 3.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

AS Ariana vs Medenine

60,24,16 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

ES Hammam-Sousse vs Chebba

12,42,46 X2,0-3,1
3.86 3.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Paris Saint-Germain II vs Bastia-Borgo

21,48,32 X2,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Saint-Malo vs Mantois 78

36,27,38 X,4-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Sainte Genevieve Sports vs SAS Epinal

45,36,23 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Fiorentina U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

40,29,32 1X,0-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Empoli U19

48,28,27 1X,6-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Hellas Verona U19 vs Parma U19

49,23,31 1,1-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Modena vs Fiorenzuola 1922

39,38,25 1X,1-4,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Sao Paulo U20 vs Corinthians Paulista U20

43,24,34 1,1-3,1
1.65 3.96 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

ChievoVerona U19 vs Napoli U19

49,23,31 1,1-2,1
2.50 3.30 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Lichtenberg 47

41,18,41 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Torgelower Greif vs Brandenburger Sud 05

42,28,31 1X,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs International Leipzig

40,37,26 1X,1-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

VfL Halle 1896 vs Eilenburg

32,20,51 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Veles Moscow vs Murom

64,18,26 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs 1. Wunstorf

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Atibaia vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

52,20,31 1,1-1,1
2.39 3.50 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs TSV Nördlingen

44,45,11 1X,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 4-4BTS: yes
11:00

Torpedo Vladimir vs Chertanovo Moscow II

71,20,9 1,3-1,1
1.49 4.16 6.35 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
21:00

SAP vs Old Road

28,33,41 X2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Kirchanschoring vs 1. Sonthofen

67,24,22 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Dolgoprudny

40,29,32 1X,1-0,1
1.68 3.92 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Citta di Palermo U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

72,26,19 1X,4-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs 1860 Munchen II

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
2.85 4.00 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Club Sportivo Barracas vs Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui

23,36,45 X2,0-0,1
1.93 2.90 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Crotone U19 vs Delfino Pescara 1936 U19

17,34,49 X2,3-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Frosinone Calcio U19 vs Lazio U19

56,25,19 1,1-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Perugia Calcio U19 vs Lecce U19

24,28,48 X2,2-3,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hurth vs Duren

43,17,41 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.88 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

TuS Dassendorf vs Curslack-Neuengamme

61,14,30 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld vs SSVg Velbert

22,46,33 X2,0-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

VfB Speldorf vs VfB Homberg

26,27,47 X2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Unterfohring vs Kottern-St. Mang

22,27,51 X2,1-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Leningradets vs Kolomna

69,7,32 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.76 5.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

24,25,51 2,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Werder Bremen III vs Oberneuland

26,18,56 2,0-0,1
8.80 6.50 1.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs Lohfelden

26,17,57 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Waldgirmes vs 1931 Eddersheim e.V.

39,6,56 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Meiendorfer SV vs Victoria Hamburg

30,3,67 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Monheim vs FSV Duisburg

46,40,14 1X,3-1,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Schilksee vs Heider SV

27,28,48 X2,0-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

08 Villingen vs 1. CfR Pforzheim

42,46,12 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

07 Diefflen vs FSV Jagersburg

71,17,25 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

1. Kaiserslautern II vs Koblenz

50,16,36 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SSV Reutlingen 05 vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Schott Mainz vs TSG Pfeddersheim

45,23,34 1,0-0,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Blumenthaler vs Habenhauser FV

15,20,65 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.32 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

DJK Gebenbach vs Aubstadt

70,14,26 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger vs ATSV Erlangen

65,19,16 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:00

Eutin 08 vs PSV Union Neumunster

57,17,31 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:30

MS Daburiya Osama vs Maccabi Bnei Raina

80,7,28 1,1-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19

77,18,22 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:00

Aceh United vs Semen Padang

36,17,49 2,2-3,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Sparta Prague U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

44,18,38 1,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19

29,11,60 2,1-1,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum vs Ahva Arraba

62,25,23 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Sand vs Neumarkt am Wallersee

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.76 4.44 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SpVgg Ansbach vs SpVgg Jahn Forchheim

28,10,62 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SpVgg Bayern Hof vs Seligenporten

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

29,7,64 2,0-2,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Dukla Prague U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

17,19,64 2,4-3,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Racing Union vs Jeunesse

62,20,26 1,0-0,1
3.00 3.86 2.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Fola vs Hostert

50,22,30 1,4-1,1
1.46 4.70 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Fastav Zlin U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

53,16,33 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Union Titus Petange vs Progres Niedercorn

24,4,72 2,0-0,1
4.12 4.40 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Pardubice U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

28,23,55 2,3-0,1
3.36 4.00 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

1. Pribram U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

45,23,34 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hapoel Sandala Gilboa vs Maccabi Ahi Iksal

30,9,61 2,0-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo U19 vs Shimshon Tel Aviv U19

25,40,36 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 vs Hapoel Kfar Saba U19

42,16,42 12,1-4,1
3.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19

38,18,45 12,2-2,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 vs Sektzia Nes Tziona U19

20,25,55 2,5-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod U19 vs Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19

7,27,66 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Hapoel Herzliya U19 vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19

46,29,28 1X,4-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Kagoshima United vs Tokyo U23

41,29,32 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Zvijezda 09 vs Celik Zenica

45,39,21 1X,2-0,1
2.40 3.30 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Radnik Bijeljina

29,34,37 X2,2-0,1
2.38 3.32 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hlucín vs CSK Uherský Brod

40,19,42 12,3-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jiskra Domazlice vs Viktorie Jirny

43,27,32 1X,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Kraluv Dvur vs Prevysov

36,23,42 12,0-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Olympia Prague vs Písek

29,26,47 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Vyskov vs TJ Valasske Mezirici

60,23,26 1,4-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:45

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs General Velasquez

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Deportes Vallenar vs San Antonio Unido

28,36,36 X2,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Iztapa vs Deportivo Petapa

37,26,37 X,3-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Slovan Velvary vs 1. Karlovy Vary

33,37,31 X,2-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Sanarate vs Coban Imperial

41,36,25 1X,1-1,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs TJ Sokol Živanice

52,19,32 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Loko Vltavin vs Sokol Brozany

56,27,25 1X,5-1,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Viktoria Otrokovice vs Spartak Hulín

53,15,35 1,1-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Carlstad United vs Karlslunds

36,34,31 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

47,16,38 1,2-0,1
2.88 3.40 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sesvete U19 vs NK Varazdin U19

60,26,23 1X,3-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

MSA Dolní Benesov vs Frydek-Mistek

49,15,38 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Litomerice vs Slavoj Vysehrad

41,24,36 1,0-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Velke Mezirici vs SFK Vrchovina

53,17,33 1,1-2,1
1.31 5.50 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

36,22,42 12,4-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Volos NFC vs Apollon Kalamarias

49,38,20 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rayo Majadahonda U19 vs Getafe U19

70,5,33 1,2-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Viettel U21 vs Song Lam Nghe An U21

13,63,24 X2,1-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

SSD Albalonga Calcio vs A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio

27,35,40 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rynninge vs Umea

38,26,36 X,2-1,1
2.54 3.60 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi

28,31,44 X2,1-1,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Team TG vs BK Forward

30,20,53 2,0-0,1
2.11 3.80 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Berga vs Trollhattan

26,28,50 X2,1-1,1
2.59 3.60 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Agila vs C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo

44,38,22 1X,3-0,1
1.37 3.74 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vasteras SK vs Arameiska-Syrianska

76,9,15 1,0-0,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Syrianska vs Assyriska Foreningen

69,14,17 1,0-0,1
1.08 9.00 16.0 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
14:15

UCC vs Douglas Hall

21,42,40 X2,0-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye vs Hapoel Kaukab

31,25,47 2,6-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Alboraya U19 vs Albacete U19

40,41,23 1X,4-2,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Halide Edip Adıvar vs Golcukspor

35,31,35 X,0-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Zaria Balti vs Sfintul Gheorghe

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Diosgyori U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

26,18,56 2,0-1,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Gyori ETO U19 vs Debreceni U19

22,15,63 2,3-1,1
5.95 4.34 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

43,13,46 12,1-2,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Puskas Akademia U19 vs Honved U19

32,16,55 2,0-1,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Giresunspor U21 vs Kardemir Karabukspor U21

60,15,31 1,4-1,1
2.38 3.40 2.51 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hong Kong Football Club vs Wing Yee

43,31,28 1X,0-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Jennings Grenades vs Five Islands

23,34,46 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Boluspor U21 vs Denizlispor U21

41,25,35 1,0-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Balıkesirspor U21 vs Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21

38,22,40 12,1-4,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cruz Azul U20 vs Lobos de la BUAP U20

39,20,41 12,1-3,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Leon U20 vs C.D. Guadalajara U20

28,22,54 2,2-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Club Necaxa U20 vs Monterrey U20

44,25,33 1,1-4,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:45

Tijuana U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

26,34,41 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Aurora

63,30,19 1X,1-2,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Marquense vs Suchitepequez

38,20,42 12,2-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Universidad de San Carlos vs Achuapa

18,37,45 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Galatasaray U19 vs Kayserispor U19

42,14,44 12,0-0,1
1.18 6.70 10.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Inter Zapresic U19 vs Rijeka U19

37,23,41 12,2-3,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Rudes U19 vs Osijek U19

32,19,52 2,0-4,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:01

Verspah Oita vs Tokyo Musashino

37,17,48 2,0-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Maruyasu Okazaki vs Honda

18,26,56 X2,0-0,1
9.20 5.25 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Indija vs Borac Cacak

64,15,29 1,2-0,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Teleoptik vs Novi Pazar

62,35,18 1X,0-0,1
1.45 4.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Academie Generation Foot vs ASC Linguere

25,47,29 X,3-2,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

AE Sparti vs Ergotelis

30,15,55 2,0-2,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Renaissance vs ASC Yeggo

25,48,27 X,2-0,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ouakam vs ASC Port Autonome

24,40,38 X2,1-0,1
2.32 2.70 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

TSC Backa Topola vs Sindelic Beograd

53,26,26 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
13:00

Oddevold vs Oskarshamns

24,29,47 X2,0-3,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Torns vs Karlskrona AIF

49,34,22 1X,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eskilsminne vs Mjallby

35,16,50 2,1-4,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

AZS UJ Krakow (Women) vs GKS Katowice (Women)

49,17,36 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Crisul Chisineu-Cris vs CS Municipal Lugoj

57,18,29 1,4-2,1
1.06 9.00 19.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat vs CS Sporting Liesti

26,37,40 X2,0-3,1
3.36 4.00 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Hunedoara

63,14,29 1,3-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Comerciantes Unidos II vs Deportivo San Martin Porres II

42,0,59 2,3-3,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Sport Boys II vs Sport Rosario II

83,3,14 1,6-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Dundela vs PSNI

61,22,17 1,3-3,1
1.46 4.32 5.45 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.