Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-11-11

14:15

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

37,26,37 X,3-0,1
2.16 4.10 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Schalke 04

36,22,42 12,3-0,1
2.60 3.40 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:11

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Krasnodar

39,17,45 12,0-0,1
4.54 3.18 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Rubin vs Lokomotiv Moscow

29,34,37 X2,0-0,1
3.07 3.05 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ufa vs Spartak Moscow

27,30,45 X2,2-0,1
4.62 3.52 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

30,28,43 X2,2-0,1
2.80 3.04 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Arsenal vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

37,24,39 12,1-1,1
1.65 4.24 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Manchester City vs Manchester United

52,14,35 1,3-1,1
1.62 5.25 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Sevilla vs Espanyol

40,26,34 1X,2-1,1
1.57 4.30 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Chelsea vs Everton

53,29,24 1X,0-0,1
1.45 5.00 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Celta vs Real Madrid

23,27,50 X2,2-4,1
5.90 4.80 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Deportivo Alaves vs Huesca

41,20,39 12,2-1,1
1.83 3.98 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Rayo Vallecano vs Villarreal

40,29,32 1X,2-2,1
3.60 3.40 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Barcelona vs Real Betis

50,25,29 1,3-4,1
1.21 7.70 15.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Liverpool vs Fulham

46,22,33 1,2-0,1
1.18 10.0 23.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

AS Monaco vs Paris Saint-Germain

25,18,57 2,0-4,1
11.0 7.75 1.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Atalanta vs Internazionale Milano

34,28,38 X,4-1,1
3.02 3.40 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

ChievoVerona vs Bologna 1909

40,18,42 12,2-2,1
2.54 3.24 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Empoli vs Udinese Calcio

51,26,27 1X,2-1,1
2.38 3.30 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Milan vs Juventus

28,23,55 2,0-2,1
4.10 3.60 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Sassuolo Calcio vs Lazio

32,23,48 2,1-1,1
4.16 3.74 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Roma vs Sampdoria

51,18,33 1,4-1,1
1.49 4.54 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Vorskla Poltava vs Shakhtar Donetsk

31,12,62 2,0-2,1
11.0 5.70 1.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dynamo Kyiv vs Mariupol

56,25,26 1,4-0,1
1.23 6.00 14.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Stade Malherbe Caen

53,25,27 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.50 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Stade Rennais vs Nantes

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
2.15 3.40 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Olympique de Marseille vs Dijon FCO

51,24,28 1,2-0,1
1.41 5.35 8.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Lech Poznan

41,25,35 1,2-2,1
2.30 3.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Korona Kielce vs Piast Gliwice

34,35,32 X,1-0,1
2.42 3.10 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Miedz Legnica vs Arka Gdynia

42,28,31 1X,0-4,1
2.82 3.20 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

ADO Den Haag vs AZ Alkmaar

27,19,54 2,0-1,1
3.38 3.52 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Groningen vs Heerenveen

28,31,43 X2,2-0,1
2.44 3.44 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Heracles Almelo vs Feyenoord

29,21,56 2,0-2,1
4.42 3.90 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Nitra vs Slovan Bratislava

22,27,51 X2,1-2,1
4.10 3.66 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Hermannstadt vs Botosani

52,33,22 1X,0-0,1
2.65 3.07 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Steaua Bucuresti

35,25,41 12,1-1,1
3.40 3.28 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Adelaide United vs Perth Glory

53,17,33 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.60 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

73,22,21 1,4-1,1
1.46 4.74 6.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Midtjylland vs Vejle

49,30,25 1X,5-0,1
1.31 5.00 8.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Hobro vs Vendsyssel

31,23,49 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

AaB Fodbold vs Copenhagen

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
3.94 3.50 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Randers vs Nordsjaelland

26,28,49 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Excelsior vs Ajax

19,25,56 2,1-7,1
9.60 5.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Odense vs Esbjerg fB

28,22,55 2,2-1,1
2.10 3.48 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

1. Magdeburg vs Jahn Regensburg

46,24,32 1,2-3,1
2.32 3.10 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

1. Union Berlin vs Greuther Furth

30,40,30 X,4-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ingolstadt 04 vs Arminia Вielefeld

41,24,35 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ostersunds vs Hammarby

39,19,43 12,3-3,1
3.88 3.90 1.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hacken vs IFK Norrkoping

33,28,39 X,0-1,1
2.30 3.68 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Djurgardens vs Sirius

62,29,21 1X,1-0,1
1.47 4.80 5.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kalmar vs AIK

22,25,53 2,0-1,1
5.70 4.28 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Orebro vs Goteborg

40,20,40 12,1-3,1
2.30 3.68 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sundsvall vs Dalkurd

60,27,23 1X,0-1,1
1.56 4.56 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Brommapojkarna vs Trelleborgs

48,19,35 1,3-0,1
1.56 4.56 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Sandefjord

59,26,15 1X,1-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:45

Stromsgodset vs Lillestrom

46,24,31 1,2-2,1
1.75 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Molde vs Haugesund

49,21,33 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bodo-Glimt vs Valerenga

32,26,43 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Odd Grenland vs Stabaek

67,27,21 1X,0-3,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kristiansund BK vs Brann

34,21,47 2,3-1,1
3.18 3.30 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Start vs Rosenborg

28,20,52 2,0-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Ranheim vs Tromso

50,17,35 1,1-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Malmo vs Elfsborg

50,24,29 1,2-0,1
1.17 7.20 15.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Mito HollyHock vs Gifu

55,19,30 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Tochigi vs Matsumoto Yamaga

28,29,46 X2,0-1,1
3.82 3.28 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Ehime vs Machida Zelvia

25,33,46 X2,0-2,1
4.52 3.54 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Tokushima Vortis vs Albirex Niigata

39,18,44 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.42 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:45

Daegu vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Seoul vs Jeonnam Dragons

54,29,24 1X,3-2,1
2.32 3.50 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ventforet Kofu

35,29,37 X,0-1,1
2.89 3.54 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Roasso Kumamoto

73,26,19 1X,1-0,1
1.53 4.24 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare Sanuki

57,27,16 1X,1-0,1
1.57 4.54 7.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:11

New York Red Bulls vs Columbus Crew

43,22,35 1,0-0,1
1.72 3.84 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Bahia

30,28,43 X2,2-2,1
2.42 3.20 3.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Ceara vs Internacional

33,28,39 X2,1-1,1
2.89 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Fluminense vs Sport Club do Recife

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
1.86 3.40 4.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Hitchin Town vs Solihull Moors

26,34,42 X2,0-2,1
4.46 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Chorley vs Doncaster Rovers

45,29,29 1X,2-2,1
5.35 4.00 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Weston-super-Mare vs Wrexham

29,29,44 X2,0-2,1
5.40 4.32 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Salford City

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
1.86 3.60 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Port Vale vs Sunderland

31,34,36 X,1-2,1
4.44 3.80 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Citta di Palermo vs Delfino Pescara 1936

38,34,28 1X,3-0,1
1.97 3.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Brescia Calcio vs Hellas Verona

46,30,27 1X,4-2,1
2.48 3.10 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Barnet vs Bristol Rovers

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
4.42 3.50 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Cittadella vs Unione Venezia

33,32,35 X,3-2,1
2.22 3.13 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Toluca vs Club Universidad Nacional

45,25,32 1,0-1,1
2.07 3.44 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Guiseley vs Cambridge United

28,25,51 2,4-3,1
4.90 3.74 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Alfreton Town vs Fleetwood Town

42,20,38 1,1-4,1
8.70 4.50 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Mansfield Town vs Charlton Athletic

38,34,29 1X,1-1,1
2.60 3.40 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Tigres vs Puebla

41,31,30 1X,6-1,1
1.46 4.30 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tijuana vs Monarcas Morelia

32,28,40 X2,2-3,1
2.22 3.38 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Club Necaxa vs Monterrey

29,30,43 X2,1-1,1
3.30 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs CR Vasco da Gama

44,26,31 1X,2-1,1
1.54 3.98 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hradec Kralove vs Pardubice

43,20,37 1,4-1,1
1.89 3.36 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs Viktoria Zizkov

42,25,35 1,2-1,1
1.92 3.40 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Olympiacos vs Panathinaikos

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
1.45 3.86 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nykobing vs Silkeborg

32,29,40 X2,3-1,1
2.66 3.44 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Thisted vs Fremad Amager

30,33,38 X2,0-1,1
2.57 3.40 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Roskilde vs HB Koge

32,26,43 X2,4-1,1
2.49 3.50 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Santa Clara

30,26,46 X2,2-0,1
1.92 3.70 5.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Næstved vs Hvidovre

45,22,34 1,1-1,1
1.70 3.78 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Lyngby vs Fredericia

30,26,46 X2,1-3,1
2.34 3.48 2.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

NK Lokomotiva vs Dinamo Zagreb

34,20,47 2,0-1,1
7.90 4.22 1.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Kortrijk vs Standard Liege

38,23,40 12,0-2,1
3.18 3.78 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Genk

18,23,59 2,0-0,1
7.30 5.35 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

AEK Athens vs Atromitos

35,30,35 X,0-2,1
1.60 3.64 5.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

31,24,46 2,1-1,1
2.98 3.26 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lamia vs Asteras Tripolis

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.90 2.91 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Cape Town City vs Black Leopards

33,30,37 X,3-1,1
1.75 3.30 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Slavia Prague vs Fastav Zlin

52,21,31 1,3-1,1
1.33 4.40 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Atlanta United vs New York City

52,22,29 1,3-1,1
1.69 4.18 4.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

SFC Opava vs Banik Ostrava

38,25,38 12,2-1,1
2.86 3.19 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Teplice vs Sigma Olomouc

35,20,45 2,0-0,1
2.31 3.10 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

P.A.O.K. vs Panetolikos

68,19,25 1,2-1,1
1.09 7.50 28.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

42,26,33 1X,3-1,1
1.47 3.96 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake

39,26,35 1X,4-2,1
1.44 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Austria Wien vs Red Bull Salzburg

21,21,58 2,0-2,1
6.60 4.74 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Alki Oroklinis vs AEK Larnaca

24,21,55 2,0-3,1
8.80 4.62 1.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Sered

19,14,67 2,0-1,1
2.55 3.36 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Zemplin vs Spartak Trnava

31,27,44 X2,1-0,1
2.69 3.34 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Pelikan Lowicz vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

25,16,59 2,0-1,1
1.93 3.52 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Gornik Leczna vs Gryf Wejherowo

31,28,42 X2,2-1,1
1.73 3.62 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Anderlecht vs Gent

33,19,50 2,2-0,1
1.99 3.74 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Wien

33,24,43 2,3-1,1
2.78 3.58 2.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

NK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka

20,22,58 2,1-2,1
5.65 3.66 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AEL Limassol vs Apollon Limassol

38,15,49 2,0-3,1
2.99 3.30 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Doxa Katokopias vs AC Omonia

47,11,44 12,1-2,1
3.34 3.36 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Viktoria Plzen vs 1. Pribram

50,16,35 1,1-1,1
1.17 6.50 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

AmaZulu vs Polokwane City

25,44,32 X2,0-0,1
3.54 2.80 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Mattersburg vs Hartberg

39,17,45 12,1-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Xamax vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

70,27,20 1X,2-3,1
2.49 3.56 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Gallen vs Young Boys

27,15,58 2,2-3,1
5.20 4.60 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Zurich vs Sion

54,22,28 1,1-2,1
2.16 3.62 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Livingston vs Celtic

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
14.5 7.10 1.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Rangers vs Motherwell

49,21,33 1,7-1,1
1.40 5.05 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Tondela vs Benfica

23,28,49 X2,1-3,1
7.75 4.72 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Sporting vs Chaves

56,22,27 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.45 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Granada vs Numancia

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.28 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Fortuna Koln

38,25,38 12,6-0,1
2.02 3.42 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sonnenhof vs Preußen Munster

23,33,44 X2,3-1,1
2.54 3.26 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Austria Lustenau vs Swarovski Wattens

30,28,43 X2,1-1,1
2.60 3.52 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Leon vs Guadalajara

37,23,41 12,0-1,1
2.20 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Tenerife vs Albacete Balompie

30,36,34 X,0-0,1
1.92 3.22 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Sporting de Gijon vs Malaga

65,21,25 1,2-2,1
2.17 3.08 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Varnsdorf vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

36,27,38 X,0-1,1
2.62 3.00 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Besiktas vs Sivasspor

48,29,27 1X,1-2,1
1.35 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fenerbahce vs Alanyaspor

58,23,26 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.32 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Bursaspor vs Kasimpasa

33,22,46 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Antalyaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

42,24,34 1,1-2,1
1.95 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Mallorca vs Cordoba

50,25,29 1,3-0,1
1.84 3.38 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Krymteplytsia Molodizhne vs Okean-Kerch

53,39,18 1X,0-0,1
1.70 3.56 4.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rayo Majadahonda vs UD Almería

44,25,32 1,2-0,1
2.72 3.02 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Puszcza Niepolomice vs Rakow Czestochowa

28,29,46 X2,1-3,1
3.50 3.48 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Universidad de Guadalajara vs Club Celaya

43,28,30 1X,4-1,1
1.71 3.80 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Velez Sarsfield vs San Lorenzo

31,33,37 X2,0-0,1
2.54 3.20 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Huracan vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
2.26 3.20 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15
14:11

Wigry Suwalki vs GKS Jastrzebie

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
2.65 2.98 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Independiente vs Belgrano

39,31,32 1X,2-1,1
1.68 3.54 6.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:20

Club Atletico Tigre vs Argentinos Juniors

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
1.92 3.26 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Club Atletico Banfield vs Club Atletico Lanus

30,40,30 X,0-0,1
2.08 3.18 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Juarez

33,24,44 2,2-3,1
3.38 3.40 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atletico San Luis

38,21,42 12,1-1,1
2.32 3.38 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Cucuta Deportivo

21,48,32 X2,1-0,1
2.07 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Universitatea Cluj vs Clinceni

44,19,38 1,3-0,1
1.91 3.46 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Lech Poznan II vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

46,11,44 12,1-1,1
1.78 3.84 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Botev Vratsa vs Dunav Ruse

34,19,50 2,1-0,1
2.61 3.35 3.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Jerv vs Tromsdalen

30,33,39 X2,0-1,1
1.95 3.42 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sogndal vs Notodden

48,26,28 1X,0-1,1
1.45 4.02 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Strommen vs Aalesunds

37,14,50 2,0-1,1
3.84 3.52 1.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Viking vs KIL Toppfotball

51,12,38 1,3-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Levanger vs Sandnes

23,23,54 2,3-4,1
2.84 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

HamKam vs Ullensaker Kisa

35,27,39 X,3-1,1
2.00 3.46 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Floro vs Mjondalen

20,24,56 2,0-2,1
5.20 4.00 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.49 3.24 3.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Ludogorets 1945 vs Beroe Stara Zagora

42,28,31 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.20 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Arema vs Perseru Serui

44,26,31 1X,4-1,1
1.41 4.64 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Osmanlıspor vs İstanbulspor

36,27,38 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.50 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs Eskisehirspor

34,18,50 2,3-2,1
1.87 3.64 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Kriens vs Lausanne-Sport

37,35,29 1X,1-1,1
3.88 3.70 1.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Altay S.K. vs Adana Demirspor

64,28,20 1X,3-0,1
2.60 3.48 2.63 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Aarau vs Rapperswil-Jona

32,21,50 2,3-0,1
1.82 4.24 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vaduz vs Wil 1900

33,32,35 X,0-2,1
2.05 3.64 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Umraniyespor vs Altınordu

43,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.75 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Porto II vs Cova da Piedade

35,25,41 12,2-1,1
2.19 3.40 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Famalicao vs Covilha

40,25,36 1,2-1,1
1.98 3.48 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Braga II vs Academica de Coimbra

33,29,40 X2,0-1,1
2.63 3.22 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Arouca vs Leixoes

35,39,27 1X,2-0,1
2.20 3.18 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Estoril vs Pacos de Ferreira

36,23,42 12,0-0,1
2.67 3.22 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Cardiff Metropolitan University vs Aberystwyth Town

35,22,43 2,2-3,1
1.87 3.78 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ringkobing vs Dalum

34,16,51 2,4-2,1
2.12 3.24 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:20

Zorky Krasnogorsk vs AS Monaco

47,18,35 1,0-0,1
1.89 4.22 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Truro City vs Dulwich Hamlet

27,25,53 2,3-2,1
3.52 3.92 1.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Sanat Naft Abadan

29,44,27 X,1-1,1
3.46 2.71 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Al Wahda vs Al-Hilal Riyadh

35,27,39 X,0-3,1
3.92 3.80 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Ettifaq Dammam vs Al Nassr

32,26,43 X2,1-2,1
3.90 3.78 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Budissa Bautzen vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
2.51 3.24 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Berliner AK 07 vs Meuselwitz

58,31,21 1X,3-1,1
1.61 4.20 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Hertha II

28,29,46 X2,4-1,1
2.54 3.46 2.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs Bischofswerdaer 08

44,18,38 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.76 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Nurnberg II vs Bayern Munich II

33,20,49 2,0-0,1
5.25 4.30 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

58,29,22 1X,4-0,1
1.61 4.20 5.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:15

Leones vs Atletico Nacional

21,29,50 X2,2-2,1
8.00 4.22 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Millonarios vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

29,39,33 X,0-3,1
3.22 3.24 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Rionegro Aguilas vs Atletico Bucaramanga

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
1.90 3.26 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Akademisk vs Hellerup IK

30,28,44 X2,1-0,1
2.00 3.19 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

MSK Zilina II vs Petržalka

28,24,51 2,5-0,1
2.07 3.82 3.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:11

Medellín vs Envigado

52,21,31 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.04 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Hajduk Split II

40,19,42 12,2-2,1
2.55 3.14 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:15

Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pasto

49,25,30 1,1-0,1
1.39 4.20 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Raja Casablanca vs KAC Marrakech

60,30,20 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.88 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

FAR Rabat vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

28,32,42 X2,0-0,1
2.25 2.98 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

Independiente Medellín vs Envigado

45,30,27 1X,2-2,1
1.51 3.88 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chabab Rif Al Hoceima vs Wydad Casablanca

19,38,43 X2,2-1,1
5.00 3.30 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Olympique Khouribga vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

26,23,51 2,2-2,1
2.79 3.02 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45
19:15

SD Aucas vs Club Social y Deportivo Macará

32,37,32 X,2-1,1
2.68 3.20 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec

24,21,55 2,0-2,1
3.17 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest

28,14,58 2,2-1,1
2.59 3.50 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Independiente Rivadavia vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

28,46,26 X,3-1,1
2.32 2.80 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Club Atletico Mitre vs Club Atletico Temperley

48,27,28 1X,2-1,1
2.62 2.80 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Guillermo Brown vs Platense

24,28,48 X2,0-0,1
2.48 2.85 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Universitario de Sucre vs San Jose Oruro

23,24,53 2,0-4,1
3.05 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Bolivar vs Nacional Potosi

44,19,38 1,2-0,1
1.33 5.70 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs Jorge Wilstermann

23,16,61 2,0-2,1
2.89 3.60 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Rimini 1912 vs Fermana

32,40,28 1X,2-0,1
3.00 2.90 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Teramo vs AlbinoLeffe

31,44,25 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.00 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Vicenza Calcio vs Sambenedettese Calcio

32,36,32 X,1-0,1
1.83 3.17 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Vis Pesaro vs Monza 1912

34,23,45 2,1-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Schwaz vs Pinzgau Saalfelden

59,22,19 1,1-0,1
1.48 4.64 5.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs Rapid Wien II

24,21,55 2,0-6,1
4.36 4.50 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs Ravenna

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
2.80 2.90 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Giana Erminio vs Sudtirol

24,33,48 X2,0-0,1
2.47 2.90 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Renate vs Imolese Calcio 1919

20,37,43 X2,1-0,1
2.80 2.90 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

FeralpiSalò vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

49,19,34 1,1-1,1
1.60 3.32 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Pro Piacenza

51,24,28 1,3-1,1
1.77 3.50 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs POL Arzachena

64,22,24 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Lucchese vs Pisa 1909

25,36,41 X2,0-1,1
3.19 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Olbia Calcio vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

29,36,35 X2,1-4,1
2.32 2.90 3.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Albissola vs Juventus U23

35,24,41 12,1-0,1
3.18 3.20 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Cuneo 1905 vs Associazione Calcio Pistoiese

28,39,35 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.10 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs Carrarese Calcio

35,34,31 1X,2-3,1
2.42 3.10 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Rubin Kazan (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

30,21,54 2,2-4,1
2.37 3.44 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Yenisey (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

16,33,51 X2,0-0,1
4.46 4.00 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Ufa (Youth) vs Spartak Moscow (Youth)

18,24,58 2,3-0,1
6.20 6.05 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Bashundhara Kings vs Team BJMC

75,25,19 1,5-1,1
1.60 3.96 5.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

VfB Oldenburg vs VfB Lubeck

24,24,52 2,5-1,1
3.24 3.60 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Holstein II vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

47,22,33 1,4-2,1
1.39 5.00 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Havelse vs Hannover 96 II

39,23,39 12,1-1,1
3.58 3.70 1.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hamburger II vs 1. Germania Egestorf

53,20,30 1,1-2,1
1.70 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß

42,25,34 1,5-1,1
1.98 3.94 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Luneburger Hansa vs St. Pauli II

38,26,36 X,3-0,1
2.81 3.54 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SV Drochtersen-Assel vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

49,12,40 1,2-2,1
1.71 3.82 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Krasnodar vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

45,17,39 1,3-0,1
1.45 4.40 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Videoton

31,30,40 X2,1-0,1
4.56 3.64 1.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Calcio Catania vs Catanzaro 1929

53,26,26 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.38 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cobresal vs Santiago Morning

47,24,31 1,0-2,1
1.67 3.80 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs Santiago Wanderers

41,22,37 12,0-4,1
2.12 3.30 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Cerro Porteno vs Club General Díaz

58,28,22 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.60 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:30

Club Guaraní vs Club Atletico 3 de Febrero

45,29,29 1X,5-0,1
1.91 3.38 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Nacional vs Penarol

32,20,50 2,1-1,1
2.68 3.08 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Luch Minsk

76,25,19 1,0-0,1
1.43 4.00 8.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Torpedo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

40,22,38 12,3-0,1
1.57 3.98 5.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

AC Omonia vs Ethnikos Assia

72,13,27 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.70 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ebro vs Atletico Baleares

35,36,29 1X,1-3,1
3.03 3.02 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Haras El-Hodood vs Ismaily

27,31,45 X2,1-0,1
3.88 2.85 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Petrojet vs ENPPI

19,39,42 X2,0-0,1
2.72 2.80 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Wadi Degla vs Al-Masry

22,30,48 X2,1-1,1
4.70 2.95 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Mirandes vs SD Amorebieta

46,30,27 1X,2-0,1
1.51 3.94 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Siena vs Pro Vercelli 1892

46,28,28 1X,0-2,1
2.70 2.80 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Racing de Santander vs Athletic Bilbao II

39,22,39 12,3-1,1
1.69 3.66 4.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Città di Pontedera vs Virtus Entella

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
2.80 2.90 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Real Oviedo II vs Vitoria

71,24,20 1,0-0,1
1.72 3.70 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Ternana Calcio vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

31,36,34 X,3-0,1
1.98 2.84 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Barakaldo vs Calahorra

37,31,33 X,1-2,1
1.67 3.50 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Wellington Phoenix II vs Canterbury United

27,14,59 2,2-3,1
5.90 5.45 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Eastern Suburbs vs Auckland City

33,17,54 2,0-1,1
3.22 3.90 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Sumgayit vs Keshla

38,25,38 12,1-4,1
2.05 3.18 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Gabala vs Qarabag

35,22,44 2,1-3,1
3.68 3.10 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

UD Logrones vs Gernika

47,31,26 1X,2-0,1
1.61 3.84 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lyn (Women) vs Grei KE (Women)

7,15,78 2,1-0,1
1.11 8.00 12.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Las Palmas II vs Guijuelo

39,28,34 1X,3-1,1
2.14 3.08 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Pontevedra vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

38,27,36 X,2-2,1
1.77 3.60 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs SD Ponferradina

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
3.40 3.24 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Real Valladolid II vs Internacional de Madrid

25,42,34 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Navalcarnero vs Celta II

33,25,44 2,3-1,1
2.80 3.13 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Fuenlabrada

27,37,38 X2,1-1,1
2.07 3.32 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Madrid II vs Salmantino

27,34,40 X2,2-1,1
1.97 3.34 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

28,34,39 X2,1-1,1
3.44 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Coruxo vs Union Adarve

28,30,43 X2,2-1,1
2.18 3.16 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Waitakere United vs Tasman United

67,17,26 1,3-0,1
1.91 4.40 3.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Hibernians vs Birkirkara

45,15,41 12,2-1,1
2.35 3.46 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Floriana vs Mosta

56,23,27 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.64 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:00

Wellington vs Southern United

70,22,22 1,3-1,1
1.31 5.80 8.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

Benfica U23 vs Braga U23

35,31,35 X,4-2,1
2.17 3.32 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rotor Volgograd II vs Khimik Novomoskovsk

29,12,59 2,5-2,1
3.96 3.40 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Japan (Women) vs Norway (Women)

48,10,42 1,0-0,1
1.48 3.90 8.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Domzale vs Celje

47,27,29 1X,1-1,1
1.78 3.60 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rudar Velenje vs Olimpija Ljubljana

25,25,50 2,1-2,1
5.90 4.44 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30
17:00

Krsko vs NK Aluminij

32,26,43 X2,1-3,1
2.39 3.50 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Club Almirante Brown vs Deportivo Espanol

39,28,34 1X,0-0,1
2.23 2.92 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

All Boys vs CSyD Flandria

37,38,26 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.36 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Sacachispas vs Deportivo Riestra

29,29,45 X2,2-1,1
3.14 2.89 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo

39,28,33 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.20 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Deportivo Municipal vs Ayacucho

49,23,31 1,2-2,1
1.57 4.10 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Sport Boys vs Sport Rosario

36,27,38 X,2-3,1
1.51 4.14 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Busan IPark

36,38,27 1X,1-0,1
2.46 3.14 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Seoul E-Land vs Suwon

37,19,46 2,1-0,1
3.64 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Gwangju vs Ansan Greeners

39,36,26 1X,4-0,1
2.16 3.24 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Daejeon Citizen vs Anyang

38,25,38 12,2-2,1
2.10 3.32 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Bucheon 1995 vs Asan Mugunghwa

20,24,56 2,0-1,1
4.08 3.34 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Real Balompedica Linense vs El Ejido

35,37,30 1X,3-0,1
2.13 3.10 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Cartagena vs Badajoz

48,22,32 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.60 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Talavera vs San Fernando CD

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.37 3.10 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Don Benito vs Murcia

40,34,27 1X,0-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hercules vs Castiglione

35,36,30 1X,1-1,1
1.54 3.94 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Badalona vs SD Ejea

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
2.07 2.96 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lleida Esportiu vs Alcoyano

42,32,27 1X,2-0,1
2.04 3.00 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Teruel vs Barcelona II

37,32,31 1X,1-0,1
2.97 3.10 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Valencia II vs Sabadell

24,43,35 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.06 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UE Cornella vs UB Conquense

42,36,24 1X,2-1,1
1.88 3.44 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Marbella vs Recreativo de Huelva

42,22,36 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

UD Almería II vs Sevilla II

63,18,27 1,1-5,1
2.37 3.24 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

UCAM Murcia vs Villanovense

37,33,31 1X,2-1,1
1.62 3.60 5.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Malagueno vs UD Melilla

40,13,48 2,0-1,1
4.04 3.50 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Llaneros vs Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
2.14 3.11 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Melgar vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

48,34,23 1X,0-1,1
1.18 5.60 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Club Cienciano Cusco vs Carlos Mannucci

42,26,33 1X,2-0,1
1.53 3.82 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Juan Aurich vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

33,19,51 2,3-1,1
2.84 3.32 2.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Cartagines

54,31,23 1X,1-1,1
1.72 4.00 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Herediano vs Limon

57,25,25 1,6-2,1
1.36 5.25 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Guadalupe vs Alajuelense

26,20,54 2,0-2,1
4.18 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Etoile du Sahel vs Etoile sportive de Metlaoui

54,29,17 1X,1-0,1
1.36 4.54 9.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Saprissa vs Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita

63,24,23 1,3-0,1
1.36 5.10 8.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Santos de Guapiles vs AD Grecia

42,25,35 1,2-0,1
1.92 3.54 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Lori vs Pyunik

56,21,29 1,0-1,1
2.27 3.05 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Artsakh vs Alashkert

36,23,42 12,0-0,1
6.30 3.60 1.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rukh Vinnyky vs Obolon Kyiv

55,25,26 1,0-0,1
2.78 3.22 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Prykarpatye vs Inhulets Petrove

15,9,76 2,4-0,1
3.04 3.18 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk vs Dnipro-1

34,14,55 2,0-0,1
6.55 3.80 1.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica vs Sao Carlos

21,28,51 X2,1-2,1
4.14 3.78 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Platanias vs Doxa Drama

11,16,73 2,0-0,1
3.20 3.12 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Apollon Larissa vs Panachaiki

31,13,63 2,1-0,1
3.22 3.26 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Rot-Weiss Essen U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19

31,10,59 2,1-3,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Irodotos vs A.E. Karaiskakis

42,24,35 1,2-0,1
1.61 3.50 5.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Trikala vs Kissamikos

36,30,34 X,2-0,1
1.66 3.42 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Aittitos Spaton vs Kerkyra

50,29,26 1X,0-0,1
3.20 3.08 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold vs Greve

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.60 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Iraklis Thessaloniki vs Aiginiakos

68,16,16 1,1-1,1
1.09 7.50 18.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

England (Women) vs Sweden (Women)

39,25,37 12,0-2,1
1.87 3.36 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Taiwan vs Hong Kong

56,13,35 1,1-2,1
3.84 3.98 1.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

North Korea vs Mongolia

29,24,50 2,4-1,1
1.05 11.5 20.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs Spelle-Venhaus

27,16,57 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Lok Stendal vs Anker Wismar

12,18,70 2,0-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Strausberg vs Altludersdorf

49,28,26 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hertha 06 vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

33,12,59 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Einheit Rudolstadt

51,22,30 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

MTV Wolfenbuttel vs Arminia Hannover

18,20,62 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

SV Turkgucu Ataspor vs Ismaning

79,21,20 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Schwabmunchen vs DJK Vilzing

75,10,27 1,0-0,1
2.16 3.82 2.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

TuRU Dusseldorf vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

34,14,54 2,1-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Wedeler TSV vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

20,25,55 2,0-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

VfB 03 Hilden vs SpVgg 04 Ratingen

41,32,28 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs 1865 Dachau

24,28,48 X2,0-0,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

SpVg Schonnebeck vs Dusseldorf West e.V.

52,9,41 1,1-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sasel vs Concordia von 1907

34,18,49 2,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

VfB Ginsheim vs Bayern Alzenau

28,25,51 2,1-1,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs Altonaer von 1893

73,5,22 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Bocholt vs Sportfreunde Baumberg

29,27,47 X2,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Condor Hamburg vs Suderelbe

44,18,38 1,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rugenbergen vs VfL Pinneberg

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Buchholz 08 vs TuS Osdorf

59,10,34 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfR Neumunster vs NTSV Strand 08

18,10,72 2,0-0,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs TuS Mechtersheim

38,36,27 1X,1-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Inter Turkspor Kiel vs Weiche Flensburg II

30,0,70 2,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Mondorf-les-Bains vs Victoria Rosport

14,36,50 X2,0-0,1
1.95 4.04 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Shanghai Shenhua vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

23,28,49 X2,2-2,1
2.72 4.04 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

ASC 09 Dortmund vs Westfalia Herne

66,16,27 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Gutersloh 2000 vs Schalke 04 II

16,36,48 X2,0-0,1
10.0 6.80 1.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

TuS Erndtebruck vs Brunninghausen

32,22,48 2,2-3,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Westfalia Rhynern vs Eintracht Rheine

36,6,61 2,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

DJK Don Bosco vs Wurzburger Kickers II

27,9,64 2,2-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Jiangsu Suning vs Henan Jianye

51,19,33 1,4-0,1
1.70 3.94 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Hebei China Fortune vs Beijing Guoan

29,27,47 X2,2-1,1
3.16 3.84 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sloboda Tuzla vs Siroki Brijeg

29,33,40 X2,0-1,1
3.13 3.06 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

NK GOSK Gabela vs Krupa na Vrbasu

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
2.11 3.34 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Zeljeznicar vs Tuzla City

61,23,25 1,2-3,1
1.28 5.90 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Chongqing Lifan

29,19,57 2,1-0,1
7.40 4.40 1.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Dalian Yifang vs Changchun Yatai

50,17,36 1,2-0,1
2.28 3.04 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Kairat vs Shakhter Karagandy

57,24,25 1,0-0,1
2.85 3.18 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Tobol Kostanay vs Kyzylzhar

62,19,27 1,3-0,1
2.03 3.26 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Astana vs Irtysh Pavlodar

73,19,23 1,4-0,1
3.98 3.88 1.77 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ubuntu Cape Town vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

19,45,36 X2,1-0,1
4.94 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

TS Galaxy vs University of Pretoria

25,47,29 X,1-1,1
2.55 2.98 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai SIPG

19,23,58 2,3-2,1
2.66 3.58 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Guizhou Renhe vs Guangzhou R&F

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
2.10 3.84 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Tianjin Teda

55,22,28 1,5-1,1
1.87 3.50 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Ordabasy vs Atyrau

48,24,30 1,1-0,1
2.60 3.01 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Zhetysu vs Akzhayik

44,28,30 1X,3-1,1
1.26 4.50 22.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Real Kashmir vs NEROCA

53,29,24 1X,0-2,1
2.89 3.00 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Gokulam Kerala vs Shillong Lajong

28,20,57 2,3-1,1
2.38 3.18 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Aktobe vs Kaysar

32,29,41 X2,0-2,1
1.92 3.40 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Shirak vs Ararat - Armenia

27,39,36 X2,1-0,1
3.03 2.96 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sokol Zapy vs Stechovice

61,24,24 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Benesov vs Dobrovice

38,22,40 12,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Balmazújvárosi vs Tiszakecske

26,41,35 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Zalaegerszegi

31,21,51 2,2-3,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Budaorsi vs Vasas

50,27,28 1X,2-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dorogi vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

33,29,40 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Vac vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

23,48,29 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Győri ETO

36,23,42 12,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs BFC Siofok

28,41,32 X,1-3,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Soroksar vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

34,22,45 2,2-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Beroil Bupolsa vs Burgos Promesas

23,34,43 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Cristo Atletico vs SD Almazán

56,23,27 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gimnástica Segoviana vs Zamora

33,22,47 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

La Baneza vs La Granja

57,27,16 1X,4-1,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:15

Sorrento vs Gelbison Cilento A.S.D

28,41,32 X,4-3,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Taranto vs Gravina

57,31,22 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Novara Calcio vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

25,34,43 X2,2-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Bari vs Citta di Messina

58,16,30 1,1-0,1
1.14 6.00 14.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs Numancia II

37,20,43 12,1-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Como vs Ponte San Pietro Isola S.S.D.

45,24,32 1,4-1,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

USD Olginatese vs Rezzato

12,28,60 X2,0-0,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno vs Gavorrano

49,33,23 1X,0-2,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Xerez Deportivo vs Real Betis II

29,16,55 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

ASD Sasso Marconi vs Pavia

27,35,40 X2,1-0,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Audace Cerignola vs Fidelis Andria

43,35,25 1X,1-1,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Huetor Tajar vs Alhaurino

50,20,32 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno vs Rincon

35,9,61 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Motril vs Real Jaen

38,26,36 X,2-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Algeciras vs Coria CF

57,21,28 1,0-4,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Arcos vs Xerez CD

24,17,59 2,0-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Guadalcacin vs Puente Genil

18,36,46 X2,1-2,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Utrera vs UD Los Barrios

35,39,28 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Cordoba II vs Ciudad Lucena

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Sevilla III vs Ecija Balompie

53,26,26 1X,0-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Atletico de Pinto vs Tres Cantos

32,23,47 2,1-1,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Canillas vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

28,26,48 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Las Rosas vs Alcobendas Sport

54,15,34 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Mostoles vs AD Alcorcon II

44,27,31 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pozuelo de Alarcon vs DAV Santa Ana

47,27,29 1X,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Rayo Vallecano II vs Vicalvaro

56,31,22 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

RCD Carabanchel vs RSD Alcalá

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

San Fernando de Henares vs CF San Agustín

44,31,28 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Trival Valderas vs Getafe II

19,40,41 X2,2-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Alhaurín de la Torre vs UD San Pedro

46,16,38 1,3-1,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

El Palo vs Loja

56,10,36 1,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:00

La Nucia vs Novelda

41,36,25 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Olimpic de Xativa vs Alzira

49,33,24 1X,4-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Orihuela vs Acero

66,27,21 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Paiporta CF vs Atletico Saguntino

25,27,48 X2,1-0,1
6.90 4.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sylla vs Jove Espanol San Vicente

22,16,62 2,2-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Villarreal III vs Crevillente Deportivo

42,26,32 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Eldense vs CD Roda

56,26,18 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Futbol Club Martinenc vs UE Sants

30,28,43 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

AE Prat vs Asco

37,35,29 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Reus Deportiu II vs UE Llagostera

30,34,37 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Santboia vs Esport Club Granollers

29,25,50 2,2-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

UA Horta vs Santfeliuenc

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Castelldefels vs Cerdanyola del Valles

23,31,46 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UE Figueres vs Pobla de Mafumet

30,27,46 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sant Andreu vs Vilafranca

39,30,32 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

UCD Burlades vs Pamplona

40,31,30 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Pena Deportiva Rociera vs UDC Chantrea

24,43,35 X2,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Albacete Balompie II vs La Roda

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

CD Tarancon vs Guadalajara S.A.D.

37,22,41 12,2-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Marchamalo vs Villacanas

68,30,18 1X,1-0,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:30

Amurrio Club vs Bermeo FT

38,21,42 12,2-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Club Portugalete vs Deportivo Alaves II

43,31,29 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Villa Santa Brigida vs Mensajero

43,32,27 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Ferriolense vs SCR Pena Deportiva

42,32,27 1X,2-3,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Lorca Deportiva vs Cieza

29,30,42 X2,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Cartagena II vs La Union

47,32,25 1X,0-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Muleno vs Minerva

29,43,29 X,1-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Club Olímpico de Totana vs Yeclano Deportivo

43,19,39 1,0-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Real Murcia II vs UCAM Murcia II

21,38,41 X2,1-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

CD Diocesano vs Castuera

42,26,33 1X,4-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Merida vs UD Montijo

37,29,35 X,3-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

CP Olivenza vs CD Coria

22,30,48 X2,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Laracha vs Alondras

58,31,21 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

RC Villalbes vs Celtiga

52,23,29 1,2-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Tenerife II vs CD Marino

53,32,22 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Scanzorosciate vs Caravaggio

24,13,63 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Kerala Blasters vs Goa

36,24,40 12,1-3,1
3.13 3.76 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Suduva Marijampole vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

46,16,38 1,1-2,1
2.60 3.32 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Zalgiris Kaunas vs Stumbras

32,17,56 2,1-2,1
3.96 3.50 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Gandzasar vs Banants

32,28,40 X2,3-0,1
3.44 3.02 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Atlantas Klaipeda vs Trakai

20,24,56 2,1-5,1
12.0 6.90 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Santa Rosa vs Prisons

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Sagamihara vs Fujieda MYFC

41,27,33 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Grulla Morioka

42,24,35 1,2-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Nagano Parceiro vs Gamba Osaka U23

26,38,37 X2,2-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Blaublitz Akita

32,34,34 X,0-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Gainare Tottori

31,25,47 2,3-3,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Ryukyu

26,26,48 X2,6-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Auckland (Women) vs Southern United (Women)

72,17,11 1,3-2,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:45

Karlsruher U19 vs Bayern Munich U19

38,18,44 12,2-3,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 vs 1. Nurnberg U19

56,31,22 1X,5-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

Inter Playa del Carmen AC vs Club America II

42,25,34 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Levadia II vs Rakvere Tarvas

44,22,35 1,2-1,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Elva

66,16,27 1,6-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Nk Ivancna Gorica vs Komenda

71,7,31 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:15

SD Videm vs NK Zrece

57,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

ND Beltinci vs Brezice

72,21,22 1,2-1,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

ND Ilirija Ljubljana vs NK Nafta Lendava

20,24,56 2,2-0,1
3.46 3.50 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Fajr Sepasi vs Shahrdari Tabriz

48,29,27 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Navad Urmia vs Qashqai

22,46,32 X2,2-1,1
2.62 2.75 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Oxin Alborz vs Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol

26,42,32 X2,1-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Shahrdari Mahshahr vs Mes Rafsanjan

22,38,43 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim

35,30,35 X,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club Celaya II vs Club Calor de San Pedro

55,29,23 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Central & Western vs Resources Capital

36,34,30 1X,1-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Citizen AA vs Double Flower

34,21,48 2,3-4,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Happy Valley AA vs Shatin

46,18,37 1,4-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:15

Hong Kong Rangers vs Wong Tai Sin District R&SC

30,14,56 2,0-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Dreams Metro Gallery vs South China Athletic Association

34,18,49 2,2-2,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Mutual vs Eastern District

29,18,58 2,0-2,1
2.85 4.00 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Aluminium Arak vs Arvand Khorramshahr

28,35,39 X2,2-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Baadraan Tehran vs Malavan

25,48,27 X,2-1,1
1.87 3.10 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Trnje vs Jadran Porec

71,14,26 1,1-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lyon U19 vs Nancy U19

37,30,33 1X,3-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nice U19 vs Ajaccio U19

83,14,22 1,3-1,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Paris Saint-Germain U19 vs Amiens U19

33,23,46 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00
22:00

Racing De Cordoba vs Sportivo Desamparados

37,13,52 2,2-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Sansinena vs Sol de Mayo

23,43,36 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Club Atletico Sarmiento Resistencia vs Gimnasia y Tiro

56,31,22 1X,3-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

America de Quito vs Santa Rita

50,30,25 1X,3-1,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Clan Juvenil vs Gualaceo

37,31,33 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Olmedo vs LDU de Portoviejo

49,28,26 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Ourense vs Fuerza Amarilla

30,30,41 X2,0-3,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Hajduk Split U19 vs NK Lokomotiva U19

52,30,24 1X,1-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Panjim Footballers vs Vasco

39,31,31 1X,0-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Association sportive de Djerba vs CS Korba

16,38,46 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.10 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

CS Sfaxien vs EGS Gafsa

48,18,35 1,3-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportes Linares vs Rancagua Sur

26,18,56 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AD Guanacasteca vs Sporting San Jose

18,28,54 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Puerto Golfito vs Cartagena

13,48,39 X2,0-3,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Ypiranga vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

38,36,27 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

AH Zapla vs San Martin De Formosa

52,28,25 1X,2-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Douglas Haig vs Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú

40,34,27 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Club Atletico Parana vs CA Union de Sunchales

23,34,43 X2,1-4,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

San Lorenzo Alem vs Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis

20,37,43 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

San Jorge de Tucumán vs Chaco For Ever

40,31,30 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

Deportivo Maipú vs Sportivo Belgrano

45,37,23 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Deportivo Roca vs Club Villa Mitre

29,38,33 X,2-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Centro Juventud Antoniana vs Boca Unidos

25,40,36 X2,1-1,1
4.14 3.00 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Atletico Camioneros vs Defensores de Belgrano

26,55,21 1X,2-0,1
2.17 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Independiente II vs Belgrano II

40,29,32 1X,2-3,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Velez Sarsfield II vs San Lorenzo II

25,28,47 X2,2-1,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

CSR Espanol vs Club Atletico Argentino Rosario

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
2.75 2.75 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Quilmes vs Sportivo Italiano

51,24,28 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Deportivo Armenio vs Canuelas Fútbol Club

33,38,29 1X,0-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Club Atletico General Lamadrid vs Excursionistas

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Samtredia vs Torpedo Kutaisi

5,11,84 2,0-8,1
5.50 4.02 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Dinamo Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere

33,24,44 2,1-4,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

RD Agueda vs Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha

38,34,29 1X,3-3,1
2.32 3.00 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Gagra vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

33,29,40 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ideal vs Olhanense

30,27,46 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Orduspor vs Elaziz Belediyespor

50,8,42 1,1-1,1
1.58 3.66 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

A.C.R. Messina vs Gela

21,52,27 X2,3-0,1
2.37 3.50 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Fenerbahce U21 vs Alanyaspor U21

33,24,43 2,5-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Universitario de Vinto vs Always Ready

34,28,38 X,1-2,1
2.42 3.62 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Armacenenses vs Casa Pia

23,22,55 2,1-4,1
2.50 2.98 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Marítimo II vs Cinfaes

56,26,18 1X,1-0,1
2.18 3.02 3.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Olimpico Montijo vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

30,40,30 X,0-0,1
2.24 3.26 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Solola vs Chimaltenango

24,31,45 X2,0-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Carchá vs Deportivo Mixco

39,30,31 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs Lusitania

55,26,25 1X,0-0,1
2.37 3.05 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oriental vs C.D. Pinhalnovense

20,21,59 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.38 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Mirandela

20,28,52 X2,2-2,1
2.77 3.40 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Universidad de Guadalajara II vs C.D. Guadalajara II

25,50,25 X,1-2,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

BDF vs Police United

27,46,27 X,2-0,1
3.15 5.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Osmaniyespor vs Erok Spor AS

20,27,53 X2,1-1,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Eyupspor vs Gumushanespor

29,32,40 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Gaziantepspor vs Manisaspor

22,14,64 2,1-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

İnegolspor vs Sakaryaspor

41,18,41 12,0-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Silivrispor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

33,39,29 1X,2-1,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Savoia 1908 vs SS Nola 1925

43,25,33 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

A.D. Sanjoanense vs Cesarense

33,46,22 1X,0-0,1
2.11 2.94 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Genoa C.F.C. U19 vs Roma U19

32,17,56 2,3-3,1
4.18 3.98 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Juventus U19

31,25,47 2,1-3,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

AEK Athens U19 vs Atromitos U19

36,4,63 2,5-3,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Larisa U19 vs PAS Giannina U19

44,32,27 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Ankara Demirspor vs Amedspor

78,20,20 1,0-0,1
2.80 3.24 2.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Utas Usakspor

22,26,52 X2,2-1,1
2.01 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Bandırmaspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

49,21,33 1,0-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Kırklarelispor vs Fethiyespor

26,40,34 X2,2-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

QPCC vs Guaya United

33,43,25 1X,2-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:00

Swetes vs Aston Villa

23,41,39 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Alianza vs Pasaquina

69,27,20 1X,4-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Audaz vs Sonsonate

52,32,16 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:00

Bursaspor U21 vs Kasımpasa U21

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
1.83 3.58 3.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Torre Levante U19 vs UD Alzira U19

24,37,43 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Jocoro vs FAS

26,31,47 X2,1-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Santa Tecla vs C.D. Municipal Limeno

52,31,24 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Deportivo Chiantla vs Antigua GFC

24,25,51 2,1-2,1
2.80 3.20 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

AS Pikine vs ASC Jaraaf

25,44,31 X2,2-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Casa Sport vs Stade de Mbour

26,39,37 X2,0-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Castelnau Le Cres U19 vs Olympique de Marseille U19

38,13,51 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Paris U19 vs Boulogne U19

79,15,23 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Club Necaxa II vs Murcielagos

70,25,21 1,2-1,1
2.98 3.40 2.07 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Fleury 91 U19 vs US TORCY Val Maubuee U19

14,49,37 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

RC Lens U19 vs Valenciennes U19

32,18,53 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stade de Reims U19 vs Auxerre U19

15,21,64 2,0-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Mladost Lješkopolje vs Decic

59,26,15 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Sansare vs Deportivo Jocotan

56,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

CSyD Nueva Concepcion vs Santa Lucia

18,20,62 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

AC Bellinzona vs Basel II

25,41,36 X2,0-0,1
1.75 3.50 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Rosario vs Deportivo San Pedro

39,20,41 12,0-0,1
2.62 3.26 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Malacateco vs C.S.D. Municipal

46,21,35 1,5-4,1
1.90 3.34 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Santos Laguna U20 vs America U20

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
2.77 3.68 2.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Club Universidad Nacional U20

28,38,34 X2,1-1,1
1.38 4.54 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Saunders vs Java Lane

39,22,39 12,4-4,1
1.78 3.46 4.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:00

Veertien Mie vs Vanraure Hachinohe

26,23,51 2,1-3,1
3.02 3.48 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tomares U19 vs Tiro Pichon U19

15,15,70 2,4-0,1
2.54 3.50 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Parham vs Greenbay Hoppers

26,29,50 X2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Newcastle Jets U21 vs Sydney U21

47,22,32 1,0-2,1
2.28 4.54 2.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs Independiente de Cauquenes

40,25,36 12,1-7,1
2.35 3.46 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Liverpool U23 vs Burnley U23

36,8,59 2,1-1,1
1.39 4.84 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Boca Juniors vs River Plate

35,23,43 2,2-2,1
2.54 2.86 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Caracas vs Deportivo Lara

41,23,37 1,1-1,1
2.13 3.32 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Deportivo Tachira vs Deportivo La Guaira

29,36,36 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.46 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

TN Stars vs Silver Strikers

24,33,43 X2,0-0,1
3.00 2.88 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Zbrojovka U21 vs Karvina U21

52,19,32 1,4-2,1
1.58 5.00 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Slovacko U21 vs Trinec U21

48,25,30 1,4-2,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Raca Bratislava vs PŠC Pezinok

64,20,16 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.34 5.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:00

C.D.S. Vida vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

23,39,41 X2,2-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Recreativo de Huelva U19 vs Rusadir U19

72,9,29 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Abergavenny (Women) vs Cyncoed (Women)

44,9,48 12,4-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Persita Tangerang vs Persiraja Aceh

39,19,43 12,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Fortuna Becicherecu (Women) vs ACS Vasas Odorhei (Women)

37,36,28 1X,1-1,1
5.65 4.20 1.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:15

Africa Sports National vs ASEC Mimosas

22,33,45 X2,1-3,1
3.24 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Malleco Unido vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

22,29,49 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Cavalier vs Humble Lions

34,40,27 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

UWI vs Dunbeholden

57,15,32 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00
13:30

AC Prato vs Ghivizzano

15,38,47 X2,0-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Red Bull Brasil vs Ferroviária

24,50,27 X,0-2,1
2.43 3.08 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Real Forte Querceta vs ACV Scandicci ASD

53,28,25 1X,0-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Altay S.K. U21 vs Adana Demirspor U21

26,44,31 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

SKA Rostov-on-Don vs Druzhba Maykop

28,28,46 X2,0-1,1
2.71 3.26 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Biolog vs Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk

32,26,43 X2,2-1,1
2.10 3.26 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Legion Makhachkala

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
1.53 3.66 6.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Chaika Peschanokopskoye vs Dinamo-GTS Stavropol

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.10 8.30 17.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Spartak Nalchik vs Academy Rostov-on-Don

55,24,26 1,0-1,1
1.29 5.25 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kazanka vs Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki

52,24,28 1,1-0,1
1.39 4.56 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Yaracuy vs Libertador

46,41,20 1X,4-2,1
1.75 3.70 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Shaanxi Athletic

30,25,48 2,0-3,1
1.93 3.28 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Kataller Toyama vs Azul Claro Numazu

32,29,41 X2,0-0,1
3.10 3.40 2.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kayserispor U21 vs Galatasaray U21

23,24,53 2,0-0,1
3.19 3.78 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.