Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-11-17

17:00

Malta vs Kosovo

10,33,57 X2,0-5,1
7.50 4.00 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Azerbaijan vs Faroe Islands

30,33,39 X2,2-0,1
1.72 3.90 5.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Albania vs Scotland

39,10,51 2,0-4,1
3.20 3.40 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Italy vs Portugal

20,38,42 X2,0-0,1
2.20 3.30 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Romania vs Lithuania

58,30,12 1X,3-0,1
1.28 6.00 14.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:45

Serbia vs Montenegro

52,28,25 1X,2-1,1
1.42 4.90 8.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Turkey vs Sweden

28,37,37 X2,0-1,1
2.35 3.22 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Peterborough United vs Bradford City

62,20,26 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.90 5.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luton Town vs Plymouth Argyle

54,23,28 1,5-1,1
1.56 4.26 6.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford United vs Gillingham

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
2.09 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Accrington Stanley vs Barnsley

54,24,27 1,0-2,1
3.75 3.44 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Australia vs South Korea

31,32,37 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bury vs Stevenage

33,25,43 2,4-0,1
1.60 4.00 5.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Tranmere Rovers

28,18,54 2,3-2,1
2.90 3.40 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Exeter City vs Northampton Town

50,25,29 1,2-2,1
2.50 3.30 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grimsby Town vs Crawley Town

35,22,44 2,1-0,1
2.63 3.40 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Mansfield Town vs Port Vale

44,37,23 1X,1-0,1
1.72 3.80 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oldham Athletic vs Cambridge United

40,29,33 1X,3-1,1
2.12 3.50 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forest Green Rovers vs Morecambe

47,31,26 1X,0-1,1
1.69 4.00 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newport County vs Colchester United

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
2.75 3.30 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Notts County vs Cheltenham Town

44,27,31 1X,0-3,1
2.35 3.40 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Yeovil Town vs Lincoln City

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
3.86 3.40 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Swindon Town vs Carlisle United

35,24,41 12,0-4,1
2.12 3.40 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Macclesfield Town

31,29,42 X2,2-0,1
1.39 5.00 8.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Burton Albion vs Coventry City

28,20,52 2,1-0,1
2.35 3.30 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Wimbledon

41,27,33 1X,2-1,1
1.88 3.54 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Scunthorpe United

32,33,36 X,1-2,1
2.21 3.36 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southend United vs Blackpool

35,29,37 X,1-2,1
2.39 3.34 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Fleetwood Town vs Walsall

41,22,37 12,0-0,1
2.10 3.38 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sunderland vs Wycombe Wanderers

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
1.73 4.00 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Rochdale

41,31,30 1X,3-2,1
2.30 3.30 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Argentina vs Mexico

42,26,33 1X,0-0,1
1.65 4.32 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Ruch Chorzow

44,31,28 1X,2-0,1
1.68 3.78 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs GKS Belchatow

35,29,37 X,0-1,1
2.90 3.11 2.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Elana Torun vs Znicz Pruszkow

64,22,24 1,5-1,1
1.83 3.54 4.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

46,21,35 1,1-0,1
2.23 3.20 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Widzew Lodz vs Rozwoj Katowice

59,28,22 1X,1-1,1
1.43 4.04 6.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Gornik Leczna

45,26,30 1X,0-0,1
2.90 3.11 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Energetyk ROW vs Gryf Wejherowo

27,25,53 2,1-1,1
2.23 3.20 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Pogon Siedlce vs Olimpia Grudziadz

33,27,42 X2,3-1,1
2.81 3.06 2.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama

31,33,37 X2,0-1,1
2.67 3.15 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Oita Trinita

30,26,45 X2,1-1,1
4.88 3.62 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Tokushima Vortis

46,25,31 1,0-0,1
1.72 3.68 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Roasso Kumamoto vs Ehime

27,24,54 2,3-0,1
2.61 3.14 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Mito HollyHock

38,26,36 X,3-1,1
2.37 3.10 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Tochigi

43,20,37 1,0-0,1
2.03 3.50 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Kyoto Sanga

26,23,51 2,0-2,1
3.06 3.18 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Albirex Niigata vs Renofa Yamaguchi

41,24,36 1,0-2,1
2.19 3.38 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Maidstone United vs Wrexham

24,34,46 X2,1-1,1
4.04 3.78 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Salford City vs Aldershot Town

47,26,29 1X,4-0,1
1.54 4.14 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Fagiano Okayama vs Omiya Ardija

32,27,42 X2,0-1,1
5.00 3.45 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Gifu vs Avispa Fukuoka

22,27,51 X2,0-0,1
5.25 3.74 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Machida Zelvia vs Tokyo Verdy

30,32,38 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Fylde

28,23,54 2,2-1,1
3.94 3.54 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chesterfield vs Havant & Waterlooville

22,28,50 X2,0-0,1
1.79 3.52 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Barrow vs Eastleigh

32,24,45 2,0-3,1
2.29 3.54 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gateshead vs Sutton United

29,28,45 X2,0-0,1
2.45 3.56 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Braintree Town vs Solihull Moors

29,27,46 X2,0-3,1
4.34 3.62 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Halifax Town vs Dover Athletic

31,32,38 X2,1-0,1
2.11 3.54 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leyton Orient vs Bromley

35,32,33 X,3-1,1
1.72 4.00 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boreham Wood vs Ebbsfleet United

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
2.25 3.44 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Oeste vs Goias Esporte Clube

30,32,38 X2,1-3,1
3.13 3.22 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CSA Maceio vs Avai

35,28,37 X,0-1,1
2.59 3.10 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Sampaio Correa vs Boa Esporte Clube

43,29,30 1X,1-0,1
1.79 3.46 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:30

Villa Nova AC vs Criciuma

39,37,27 1X,2-2,1
1.74 3.56 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs Guarani

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
2.19 3.22 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Palestino vs Audax Italiano

36,31,34 X,3-2,1
2.12 3.34 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Mechelen vs Lommel United

35,21,46 2,3-2,1
1.39 4.12 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tubize vs Roeselare

23,35,47 X2,3-2,1
2.48 3.18 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Huragan Morag vs Pelikan Lowicz

56,15,33 1,0-0,1
2.24 3.54 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ursus Warszawa vs Unia Skierniewice

24,5,71 2,0-0,1
2.72 3.54 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

LKS 1926 Lomza vs Sokol Ostroda

20,31,49 X2,1-2,1
3.62 3.64 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Annan Athletic vs Stirling Albion

51,22,30 1,2-2,1
1.77 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Berwick Rangers vs Albion Rovers

59,15,31 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Elgin City vs Clyde

33,16,54 2,1-3,1
2.86 3.40 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Brechin City vs Arbroath

14,20,66 2,1-5,1
3.56 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Forfar Athletic vs Dumbarton

53,14,35 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Montrose vs Stranraer

54,17,33 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stenhousemuir vs Raith Rovers

33,20,48 2,1-3,1
3.36 3.60 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Queen of the South vs Inverness

26,34,42 X2,3-3,1
2.70 3.20 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Maidenhead United vs Harrogate Town

28,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.50 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ayr United vs Greenock Morton

56,17,31 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Falkirk vs Partick Thistle

60,13,32 1,1-1,1
3.10 3.24 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ringmahon Rangers vs College Corinthians

70,26,19 1X,0-0,1
1.64 4.20 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

UCC vs Rockmount

40,40,22 1X,3-0,1
1.93 4.20 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Reus Deportiu vs Extremadura

37,24,39 12,1-4,1
2.02 3.00 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Osasuna vs Tenerife

37,35,29 1X,2-0,1
1.85 3.10 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Honduras vs Panama

45,43,19 1X,1-0,1
2.37 2.99 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:00

Chile vs Costa Rica

70,25,21 1,2-3,1
1.54 4.40 5.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dordrecht vs Eindhoven

47,14,39 1,0-3,1
2.12 3.84 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Helmond Sport vs Waalwijk

34,25,43 2,0-2,1
2.79 3.88 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cambuur vs Volendam

50,22,30 1,1-1,1
2.22 3.68 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

PSV Eindhoven II vs AZ Alkmaar II

65,18,26 1,3-1,1
1.78 4.24 4.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:15

Oss vs Almere City

34,22,44 2,2-0,1
2.47 3.90 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sola Oswiecim vs Hutnik Nowa Huta

19,32,49 X2,0-0,1
4.58 4.04 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

KS Polkowice vs Sleza Wroclaw

27,21,52 2,0-0,1
1.63 3.84 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

43,9,49 12,0-0,1
1.83 3.84 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

18,32,50 X2,0-0,1
3.09 3.54 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

ACS Poli Timisoara vs Petrolul Ploiesti

19,23,58 2,0-1,1
9.40 6.30 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Wislanie Jaskowice vs Motor Lublin

21,29,50 X2,1-1,1
4.16 3.80 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

ACS Dacia Unirea Braila vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

18,32,50 X2,2-1,1
5.75 4.28 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Prostejov vs Trinec

47,30,26 1X,0-1,1
2.35 3.15 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Podlasie vs Wisla Pulawy

30,26,45 X2,0-0,1
3.74 3.70 1.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

NKP Podhale vs Stal Rzeszow

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
2.44 3.34 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

JKS Jarota Jarocin vs Gornik Konin

40,5,58 2,0-1,1
2.04 3.64 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Gornik Zabrze II vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

38,30,33 1X,1-1,1
2.68 3.38 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Chindia Targoviste

23,20,57 2,0-0,1
4.28 3.66 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Wda Swiecie vs Gwardia Koszalin

47,30,26 1X,2-2,1
3.02 3.64 2.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Clinceni vs Aerostar

48,12,41 1,0-0,1
1.57 4.10 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Record Bielsko-Biala vs KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

63,19,18 1,4-1,1
1.33 4.72 6.75 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Ripensia Timisoara vs CS Mioveni

24,28,48 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.26 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Pandurii vs ACS Sirineasa

22,30,48 X2,2-0,1
2.22 3.28 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Balotesti vs ASU Poli Timisoara

36,21,44 2,1-0,1
2.96 3.30 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Farul Constanta vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

33,19,52 2,5-0,1
2.18 3.40 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Equatorial Guinea vs Senegal

16,27,57 X2,0-1,1
5.30 3.50 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Comoro Islands vs Malawi

31,50,20 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.02 4.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

South Africa vs Nigeria

31,36,33 X,1-1,1
2.07 2.97 4.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Uganda vs Cape Verde

41,43,21 1X,1-0,1
2.17 2.92 3.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Royal Pari vs Destroyers

58,26,23 1X,1-1,1
1.29 6.05 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Airdrieonians vs East Fife

39,19,43 12,4-2,1
2.45 3.62 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Garbarnia Krakow vs Warta Poznan

37,24,40 12,2-1,1
2.64 3.22 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

GKS Jastrzebie vs Rakow Czestochowa

31,26,45 X2,1-5,1
3.78 3.32 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chrobry Glogow vs GKS Tychy

31,27,43 X2,0-1,1
2.54 3.15 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Bytovia

35,25,42 2,3-2,1
2.43 3.10 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Real Oviedo vs Sporting de Gijon

34,28,39 X,2-1,1
2.37 2.92 3.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Malaga vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

28,36,36 X2,2-0,1
1.36 4.60 11.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Real Zaragoza vs Mallorca

31,31,39 X2,2-2,1
2.35 2.98 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Boca Juniors vs Club Atletico Patronato

62,26,22 1X,1-0,1
1.35 5.35 9.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alfreton Town vs Nuneaton Town

44,25,33 1,3-1,1
1.96 3.80 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Guiseley vs Spennymoor Town

24,26,50 X2,1-1,1
2.63 3.48 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Curzon Ashton

42,19,40 12,3-2,1
2.01 3.74 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Ashton United

42,25,35 1,3-2,1
1.74 4.14 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leamington vs Chester

41,27,33 1X,1-0,1
2.73 3.70 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bath City vs Eastbourne Borough

52,23,29 1,1-0,1
1.86 4.04 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Darlington vs Hereford

35,26,39 X,2-2,1
2.21 3.54 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kidderminster Harriers vs Chorley

35,30,35 X,0-4,1
2.14 3.62 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

United of Manchester vs Telford United

33,23,46 2,1-2,1
3.36 3.60 2.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Boston United vs Southport

47,21,34 1,1-2,1
1.86 3.92 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stockport County vs Brackley Town

35,29,37 X,1-1,1
2.60 3.48 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Altrincham vs York City

52,24,28 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.82 3.16 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chippenham Town vs Wealdstone

35,21,45 2,3-1,1
2.51 3.74 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gloucester City vs St Albans

32,16,55 2,0-0,1
2.84 3.84 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Welling United vs Weston-super-Mare

52,19,32 1,3-1,1
1.48 4.74 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Slough Town vs Woking

59,27,23 1X,0-1,1
2.39 3.66 2.79 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torquay United vs Concord Rangers

38,23,41 12,4-1,1
1.81 3.86 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Dartford

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
2.34 3.70 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hungerford Town vs Billericay Town

18,21,61 2,2-2,1
5.40 4.40 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dulwich Hamlet vs Oxford City

56,20,29 1,0-1,1
2.11 3.88 3.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

East Thurrock United vs Hemel Hempstead Town

25,27,48 X2,1-2,1
3.40 3.84 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chelmsford City vs Truro City

47,28,28 1X,0-2,1
1.56 4.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Jordan vs India

27,25,54 2,2-1,1
1.23 6.75 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Illertissen vs Wacker Burghausen

25,28,47 X2,2-2,1
2.98 3.52 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Pipinsried vs VfB Eichstatt

25,30,49 X2,1-2,1
3.66 3.80 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Memmingen

30,36,34 X,0-1,1
2.61 3.70 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfR Garching vs Heimstetten

49,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.91 3.92 3.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Schalding-Heining vs Greuther Furth II

58,15,32 1,2-2,1
3.03 3.50 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bayreuth vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

25,20,55 2,1-1,1
3.88 3.92 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Holstein II vs VfB Lubeck

37,22,41 12,2-1,1
2.86 3.52 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Augsburg II vs 1860 Rosenheim

40,28,32 1X,2-1,1
2.16 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Wigry Suwalki

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
1.72 3.50 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Monopoli vs Sicula Leonzio

37,32,31 1X,2-1,1
2.20 2.91 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Siracusa vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
2.30 2.81 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Trapani Calcio vs Virtus Francavilla

53,34,21 1X,3-1,1
1.80 2.83 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Buchbach vs 1. Nurnberg II

29,26,47 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.54 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Catanzaro 1929 vs Rieti

55,22,28 1,3-0,1
1.66 3.12 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Juve Stabia vs Calcio Catania

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.59 2.95 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Viterbese Castrense vs Casertana

21,40,43 X2,0-0,1
2.70 2.98 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

18,25,57 2,2-2,1
2.54 2.93 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

A.S.D. Potenza vs Matera Calcio

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.19 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Rende vs Vibonese Calcio

34,18,49 2,1-0,1
2.21 2.58 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs Wattenscheid 09

38,30,33 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.64 3.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

SSV Jeddeloh vs VfB Oldenburg

39,19,43 12,2-0,1
2.88 3.78 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Werder Bremen II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

29,27,47 X2,2-1,1
1.49 4.70 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Borussia Dortmund II vs Bonner

63,24,23 1,0-2,1
1.53 4.50 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hannover 96 II vs Luneburger Hansa

28,28,47 X2,1-2,1
1.63 4.00 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TV Herkenrath vs Wuppertaler

21,26,53 X2,0-3,1
4.54 4.30 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs SV Rodinghausen

36,32,32 1X,2-0,1
2.18 3.64 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lippstadt 08 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

45,28,29 1X,0-2,1
2.16 3.72 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Köln II vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

31,42,27 1X,1-3,1
1.93 3.72 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Straelen vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

35,33,33 X,1-0,1
4.00 3.86 1.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Okean-Kerch vs Evpatoria

24,27,49 X2,0-0,1
1.90 3.72 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Sevastopol vs Krymteplytsia Molodizhne

26,54,21 1X,0-0,1
2.13 3.62 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Edinburgh City vs Alloa Athletic

35,25,41 12,2-2,1
3.48 3.98 1.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Seychelles vs Libya

13,58,29 X2,1-8,1
9.60 5.90 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Kustosja vs BSK Bijelo Brdo

42,22,36 1,1-1,1
1.71 3.44 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Dugopolje vs Solin

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
1.83 3.28 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Osijek II vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

59,26,23 1X,3-1,1
1.61 3.58 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

NK Varazdin vs Sesvete

46,18,37 1,3-0,1
1.53 3.72 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Zadar vs Medjimurje

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
1.63 3.54 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Hajduk Split II vs Lucko

48,24,30 1,1-0,1
1.83 3.28 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Dinamo Zagreb II vs Šibenik

45,25,32 1,0-1,1
2.17 3.18 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Gernika vs Real Sociedad II

24,33,43 X2,1-0,1
2.87 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Real Union vs Barakaldo

20,38,42 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club Atletico 3 de Febrero vs Club Libertad

20,29,51 X2,4-4,1
5.20 3.80 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Sportivo Luqueno vs Deportivo Capiatá

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.40 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

KFUM vs Asane

44,34,25 1X,1-2,1
2.62 3.50 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Potters Bar Town

39,31,31 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.80 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harlow Town vs Tonbridge Angels

13,25,62 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kingstonian vs Margate

23,36,45 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leatherhead vs Enfield Town

36,33,33 X,0-0,1
3.36 3.80 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lewes vs Haringey Borough

45,23,34 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Workington vs Grantham Town

32,32,36 X,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Matlock Town vs Stalybridge Celtic

39,8,54 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

North Ferriby United vs Farsley Celtic

11,26,63 X2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Marine

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
1.51 4.10 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Mickleover Sports

44,16,40 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrington Town vs Basford United

45,19,37 1,1-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bamber Bridge vs Nantwich Town

42,26,33 1X,2-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buxton vs Witton Albion

39,30,32 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.80 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Whitby Town

60,6,37 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newry City АFC vs Ards

47,16,38 1,2-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs Hednesford Town

33,20,49 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Stafford Rangers

28,28,46 X2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Carshalton Athletic vs Corinthian-Casuals

50,8,42 1,2-3,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Royston Town vs Kettering Town

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.50 2.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Brightlingsea Regent

22,23,55 2,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

St Ives Town vs Halesowen Town

40,25,36 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stourbridge vs Hitchin Town

39,36,26 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tamworth vs Biggleswade Town

28,31,44 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

East Timor vs Philippines

27,17,56 2,2-3,1
21.0 11.0 1.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Coalville Town vs Banbury United

50,33,23 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.59 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Leiston vs Rushall Olympic

55,15,33 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Needham Market vs Stratford Town

26,17,57 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.50 2.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Bognor Regis Town vs Wingate & Finchley

19,30,51 X2,4-2,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Burgess Hill Town vs Merstham

27,24,53 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Redditch United vs Lowestoft Town

71,23,21 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.58 2.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Thailand vs Indonesia

52,14,35 1,4-2,1
1.46 4.44 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alvechurch vs St Neots Town

18,31,51 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Walton Casuals vs Poole Town

68,18,25 1,0-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hornchurch vs Worthing

30,40,30 X,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Frome Town

67,13,20 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.32 2.98 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Harrow Borough

27,28,47 X2,0-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Hendon

43,19,39 12,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sport Club Internacional U23 vs Sao Paulo U23

24,28,48 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Basingstoke Town vs Merthyr Town

31,35,36 X,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Farnborough

55,27,18 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Dorchester Town vs Chesham United

12,26,62 X2,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kings Langley vs Weymouth

31,13,62 2,0-0,1
4.26 4.32 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

SD Leioa vs Mirandes

33,30,37 X,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Stadlau vs Neusiedl am See 1919

29,29,45 X2,4-0,1
3.66 4.10 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 vs Rapid Wien II

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
3.50 4.20 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coleraine vs Glentoran Belfast United

55,29,23 1X,1-1,1
1.67 4.04 4.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crusaders vs Glenavon

45,21,36 1,3-0,1
1.97 4.10 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Caernarfon Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

41,22,37 12,2-0,1
2.26 3.52 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Institute vs Linfield

31,21,51 2,1-4,1
7.70 4.84 1.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Warrenpoint Town vs Dungannon Swifts

29,28,44 X2,1-1,1
3.02 3.88 2.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Llandudno vs Carmarthen Town

30,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.15 3.82 3.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Llanelli Town vs Cefn Druids

18,20,62 2,2-0,1
4.86 4.80 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Barry Town vs The New Saints

38,13,52 2,0-2,1
4.32 4.74 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Bala Town vs Aberystwyth Town

50,15,37 1,2-3,1
1.72 4.20 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ballymena United vs Cliftonville

39,15,48 2,2-1,1
2.64 3.84 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

PSMS Medan vs Madura United

28,23,54 2,3-3,1
2.23 3.64 2.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Perseru Serui vs Pusamania Borneo

27,22,56 2,3-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

PS TIRA vs Sriwijaya

32,21,49 2,3-0,1
1.82 3.74 4.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ergotelis vs Trikala

33,23,47 2,3-0,1
1.74 3.36 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Doxa Drama vs Irodotos

43,25,33 1,2-3,1
1.31 4.52 7.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Apollon Kalamarias vs Platanias

66,19,15 1,0-1,1
2.92 3.12 2.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Swit Skolwin vs Pogon Szczecin II

59,21,27 1,0-0,1
2.06 3.52 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

PS Barito Putera vs Mitra Kukar

43,21,37 1,0-0,1
1.57 4.30 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Super Nova vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

79,21,20 1,0-3,1
6.55 3.96 1.51 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hassania Agadir vs Raja Casablanca

29,34,37 X2,0-0,1
2.62 2.93 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Wydad Casablanca vs Youssoufia Berrechid

26,37,40 X2,0-0,1
1.67 3.88 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

SD Amorebieta vs Arenas Club de Getxo

32,35,34 X,0-1,1
2.38 3.22 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

SD Ejea vs Lleida Esportiu

28,30,44 X2,4-4,1
2.83 2.98 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Barcelona II vs UE Cornella

24,32,48 X2,2-1,1
2.06 3.19 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bristol City (Women) vs Liverpool (Women)

31,19,54 2,2-1,1
2.80 3.54 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Atletico Bucaramanga vs Independiente Medellín

33,23,46 2,2-0,1
2.14 3.24 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Central Cordoba

27,27,50 X2,1-3,1
2.21 2.88 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Greece U19 vs Romania U19

55,5,42 1,5-3,1
2.59 3.20 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

28,28,46 X2,1-2,1
2.69 3.32 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Bahia

38,29,34 X,1-0,1
1.83 3.50 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Corinthians Paulista vs CR Vasco da Gama

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
1.89 3.40 4.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

K.S.K. Heist (Women) vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Women)

8,10,82 2,0-1,1
25.0 12.5 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Marathon vs Real C.D. Espana

45,30,27 1X,3-2,1
1.80 3.54 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas vs Dorados de Sinaloa

47,21,34 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

BATE Borisov vs Gorodeya

71,18,24 1,0-0,1
1.83 3.54 4.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Czech Republic U19 vs Republic of Macedonia U19

61,24,24 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.34 6.15 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

France U19 vs Lithuania U19

92,5,25 1,7-0,1
1.04 15.0 33.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

UAI Urquiza vs All Boys

37,32,31 1X,0-1,1
2.66 2.90 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

United Arab Emirates U23 vs Uzbekistan U23

15,32,53 X2,0-2,1
2.61 3.48 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez vs Colegiales

24,54,22 X,1-1,1
2.27 2.90 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Club Atletico Atlanta vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

34,28,38 X,3-1,1
2.02 2.90 4.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo Riestra vs Club Almirante Brown

55,23,28 1,1-1,1
2.12 2.91 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

CSyD Flandria vs Feniks

30,39,32 X,2-1,1
2.47 2.80 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Atletico Talleres Remedios de Escalada vs Comunicaciones

54,28,24 1X,0-0,1
2.32 2.85 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Melbourne City U21

32,16,56 2,2-0,1
3.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cimarrones de Sonora II vs Club Necaxa II

12,26,62 X2,0-2,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Coyotes de Tlaxcala vs Club Deportivo Zamora

36,37,28 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Deportivo Toluca II vs Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas

24,44,32 X2,3-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:30

UA de Chihuahua vs Correcaminos II

12,34,54 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Excursionistas vs Dock Sud

41,21,39 12,1-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Ferrocarril Midland vs San Martin de Burzaco

39,25,37 12,2-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Sportivo Italiano vs Deportivo Armenio

28,33,41 X2,1-1,1
3.28 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Santa Rita vs Manta

24,33,47 X2,4-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

AS Koma Elektra vs SR Fach Donaufeld

75,15,25 1,3-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Post SV vs Slovan HAC

20,7,73 2,3-3,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui vs Club Lujan

25,43,34 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Central Cordoba vs Club Sportivo Barracas

61,32,19 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Quilmes

36,25,40 12,1-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Monterrey (Women) vs Santos Laguna (Women)

63,27,22 1X,2-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:00

C.D. Puerto Quito vs Clan Juvenil

50,26,27 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Fuerza Amarilla vs Olmedo

30,25,48 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Gualaceo vs America de Quito

22,33,45 X2,2-5,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

LDU de Portoviejo vs LDU Loja

54,32,21 1X,4-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Mushuc Runa vs Ourense

50,29,26 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Salgaocar vs Goa II

43,30,29 1X,3-3,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Chanmari vs Aizawl

24,30,46 X2,1-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Chhinga Veng vs Bethlehem VT

70,21,9 1,4-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
00:00

Ocelotes de la UNACH vs Dorados de Sinaloa II

25,31,50 X2,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

C.D. Guadalajara (Women) vs Queretaro (Women)

58,25,25 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club America (Women) vs Lobos de la BUAP (Women)

67,21,24 1,2-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Deportivo Tepic vs Gavilanes de Matamoros

38,31,32 1X,2-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Murcielagos vs Tepatitlan de Morelos

21,27,52 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Estudiantes Tecos vs Alacranes de Durango

64,21,25 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo Gladiadores vs Constructores de Gomez Palacio

16,41,43 X2,1-3,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs Pacific

63,23,14 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:45

Pioneros de Cancun vs Sporting Canamy

39,30,32 1X,1-1,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Tuxtla vs Club America II

59,18,28 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Elva vs Kuressaare

75,17,24 1,0-1,1
5.35 4.60 1.51 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Hertha 06 vs Anker Wismar

32,25,45 2,3-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

1. Wunstorf vs Borussia Hildesheim

29,15,56 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs Energie Cottbus

13,21,66 2,0-0,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Einheit Rudolstadt vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

35,34,31 1X,0-3,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

1. Saarbrucken vs 08 Homburg

48,15,38 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Wedeler TSV

59,22,19 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

FSV Erlangen-Bruck vs DJK Don Bosco

30,8,62 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Bayern Alzenau vs Bad Vilbel

50,28,26 1X,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

KSV Baunatal vs Viktoria Griesheim

45,8,47 12,0-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

KSV Hessen Kassel vs 1931 Eddersheim e.V.

42,18,40 12,3-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Heider SV vs VfR Neumunster

80,20,20 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

DJK Vilzing vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

22,23,55 2,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ismaning vs Unterfohring

34,34,32 X,0-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1860 Munchen II vs Jahn Regensburg II

43,21,37 1,0-2,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1865 Dachau vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

36,20,45 2,1-2,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kottern-St. Mang vs Pullach

40,21,40 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSV Nördlingen vs Schwabmunchen

12,25,63 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TuS Holzkirchen vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

15,38,47 X2,3-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Bahlinger vs Oberachern

76,8,16 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:30

TSG Backnang vs SGV Freiberg

30,31,40 X2,1-1,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bremer SV vs Werder Bremen III

69,21,23 1,10-0,1
1.13 9.00 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:00

Club Atletico Argentino Rosario vs Deportivo Paraguayo

82,18,21 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Defensores de Cambaceres vs Central Ballester

37,23,41 12,0-2,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ATSV Erlangen vs SpVgg Bayern Hof

24,19,57 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

DJK Gebenbach vs DJK Ammerthal

62,6,36 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

ASO Chlef U21 vs Racing Club Relizane U21

38,38,25 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

JSM Skikda U21 vs NK Magra U21

31,30,40 X2,0-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

MC Saïda U21 vs USM El Harrach U21

28,36,36 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Kouba U21 vs USM Annaba U21

37,31,33 1X,1-2,1
4.90 3.74 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Biskra U21 vs WA Tlemcen U21

27,29,48 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

USM Blida U21 vs MC El Eulma U21

34,34,32 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

MO Bejaïa vs MC Alger

40,31,31 1X,1-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Amal Bou Saada U21 vs ASM Oran U21

26,28,51 X2,1-3,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Amal Bou Saada vs ASM Oran

37,32,31 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

ASO Chlef vs Racing Club Relizane

36,32,32 1X,2-1,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

JSM Skikda vs Magra

30,17,59 2,1-2,1
2.27 2.63 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

MC Saïda vs USM El Harrach

37,40,24 1X,2-2,1
1.51 3.30 6.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Kouba vs USM Annaba

30,27,46 X2,1-0,1
2.27 2.63 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Biskra vs WA Tlemcen

36,32,32 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

USM Blida vs MC El Eulma

24,31,45 X2,0-1,1
3.28 2.75 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

PO Xylotympou 2006 vs Chalkanoras Idaliou

74,4,31 1,0-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:10

Al-Arabi vs Qatar SC

42,29,31 1X,0-0,1
4.72 4.20 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Umm Salal vs Al-Duhail

22,22,56 2,1-1,1
2.42 4.24 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Rayo Vallecano (Women) vs Real Sociedad (Women)

28,19,53 2,2-1,1
2.90 3.68 2.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Fundacion Albacete (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

38,15,49 2,2-3,1
2.89 3.34 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Colon vs CA Union de Sunchales

26,30,48 X2,0-3,1
1.45 3.74 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bayern Munich (Women) vs Werder Bremen (Women)

77,13,10 1,3-0,1
1.05 12.5 25.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:45

MSV Duisburg (Women) vs Turbine Potsdam (Women)

29,7,64 2,1-3,1
8.70 4.76 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Karlskrona AIF vs Trollhattan

15,42,43 X2,0-0,1
2.10 3.40 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Tirespor 1922 vs Erbaaspor

53,33,14 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.34 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

UD Santa Marta vs Cristo Atletico

20,19,61 2,1-2,1
4.72 3.78 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ankaran Hrvatini vs KHK Fuzinar

29,46,25 1X,0-3,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al Hamriah vs Masfut

54,27,25 1X,2-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Khor Fakkan vs Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain

54,31,15 1X,1-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

NK Drava Ptuj vs Brezice

61,19,20 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs OFK Malzenice

19,27,54 X2,0-1,1
2.86 3.60 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

OFI Crete U19 vs AEK Athens U19

33,9,64 2,1-1,1
11.0 6.40 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Numancia II vs Gimnástica Segoviana

48,25,30 1,3-0,1
2.54 2.94 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Zamudio vs San ignacio

18,26,56 X2,1-4,1
3.18 3.24 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Deportivo Iztapa vs Xelaju

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
2.28 3.50 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Montpellier U19 vs Nice U19

77,6,29 1,3-4,1
1.29 5.30 7.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Atletico Astorga vs La Baneza

64,11,32 1,2-0,1
1.87 3.48 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

La Granja vs Cebrerena

22,24,54 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Trencin U19 vs Senica U19

64,20,16 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:15

Erok Spor AS vs Ofspor

40,24,37 12,2-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Nitra U19 vs Poprad U19

69,22,9 1,0-2,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:15

Karsıyaka vs Catalca Spor

28,32,42 X2,0-0,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

ŽP Sport U19 vs MSK Zilina U19

35,18,49 2,2-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Ankara Adliyespor vs Anadolu Bagcilar Spor

52,29,25 1X,2-2,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

SD San Pedro vs Basconia

10,44,46 X2,2-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Muglaspor vs Serik Belediyespor

26,14,60 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Acero vs La Nucia

16,32,52 X2,1-2,1
3.94 3.11 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Atletico Saguntino vs Novelda

31,34,35 X,1-0,1
1.41 4.36 6.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs Orihuela

49,15,38 1,0-1,1
2.75 3.06 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Asco vs San Cristobal

47,33,25 1X,2-4,1
2.26 3.06 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Santfeliuenc vs CE Europa

29,33,40 X2,0-3,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Association Sale vs Olympique Dcheira

20,49,34 X2,0-0,1
1.93 2.86 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Valur KH U19 vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur U19

34,7,65 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Toluca (Women) vs Pachuca (Women)

51,10,40 1,0-0,1
1.83 3.62 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Manisaspor vs Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor

25,18,57 2,1-3,1
8.30 5.55 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Darıca Genclerbırlıgı SK vs Bandırmaspor

47,26,29 1X,4-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Tuzlaspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu

48,27,29 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Club Canoneros Marina vs Ciervos

48,11,42 1,2-2,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Juventus (Women) vs ASD Pink Sport Time Bari (Women)

56,20,28 1,5-0,1
1.03 15.0 22.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al Wasl vs Dibba Al Fujairah

45,20,36 1,4-2,1
1.50 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Baniyas

27,32,43 X2,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Al-Wahda vs Al Ittihad Kalba

41,25,35 1,2-0,1
1.68 4.00 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Lienden vs Sparta Rotterdam II

49,16,36 1,1-7,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Las Palmas III vs Union Viera

28,41,32 X,2-1,1
1.62 4.00 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

UD Las Zocas vs Tenerife II

24,26,50 X2,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Koninklijke HFC vs Excelsior Maassluis

45,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Panaderia Pulido vs SD Tenisca

21,34,45 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Kozakken Boys vs BVV Barendrecht

60,28,22 1X,4-0,1
1.82 3.98 3.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Spakenburg vs Rijnsburgse Boys

36,14,52 2,1-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs SVV Scheveningen

52,25,28 1,2-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

CE Manacor vs Mallorca II

7,14,79 2,1-2,1
4.66 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Guarnizo vs Tropezon

7,24,69 2,0-1,1
3.46 3.50 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UDC Chantrea vs San Juan

43,25,33 1,1-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Basel II vs Yverdon Sport

27,38,35 X2,1-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sion II vs Breitenrain

43,16,41 12,0-1,1
1.86 3.80 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Real Aviles vs Caudal

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
5.90 4.00 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

AGSM Verona (Women) vs Fiorentina (Women)

34,8,62 2,2-6,1
6.85 5.25 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Maribor vs NK Aluminij

58,25,25 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gerena vs Sevilla III

33,25,44 2,2-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30
15:45

Bergantinos vs Ourense

63,23,24 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Celtiga vs Ribadumia

28,26,48 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Silva SD vs Laracha

21,29,50 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Odense (Women) vs Thy-Thisted Q (Women)

6,10,84 2,4-2,1
3.70 3.80 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Armenia U19 vs Portugal U19

6,22,72 2,1-5,1
11.5 9.30 1.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kelme U19 vs Levante UD U19

19,29,52 X2,1-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Banants vs Artsakh

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Steaua Bucuresti vs Progresul Spartac Bucuresti

35,21,46 2,3-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Breiðablik UBK vs Hafnarfjordur

48,25,30 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Brondby (Women) vs VSK Aarhus (Women)

70,13,28 1,5-2,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:00

Persiraja Aceh vs Madura

45,20,36 1,3-0,1
2.00 3.64 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Ahi Acre vs Ironi Bnei Kabul

51,19,33 1,0-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hapoel Bnei Musmus vs Maccabi Ahi Iksal

59,3,41 1,1-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Novo Hamburgo U19 vs Torino U19

28,30,44 X2,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Fujieda MYFC vs Kagoshima United

25,27,48 X2,0-2,1
3.70 3.56 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Deportes Vallenar vs Malleco Unido

50,35,22 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

San Antonio Unido vs Deportes Recoleta

49,31,25 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Netherlands U19 vs Germany U19

54,10,37 1,1-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Bastia-Borgo vs Sedan

31,34,35 X,2-4,1
1.82 3.30 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs KS Cracovia

35,31,35 X,2-1,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Podrinje Janja vs Tekstilac

70,14,16 1,5-0,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:30

Londrina U19 vs CA Paranaense U19

54,24,27 1,1-1,1
2.43 3.52 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Metalul Buzau vs AS Stiinta Miroslava

53,19,32 1,0-1,1
3.22 3.74 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Avrig vs CS Ocna Mures

75,17,8 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
18:00

America RN U20 vs Botafogo da Paraíba U20

27,24,53 2,2-2,1
1.37 4.56 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

CS Iernut vs Ariesul Turda

10,14,76 2,0-1,1
6.40 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Clube Náutico Capibaribe U20 vs Fortaleza Esporte Clube U20

35,42,24 1X,0-2,1
2.85 3.32 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Santa Cruz U20 vs ABC U20

73,8,29 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.48 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Haifa Robbie Shapira vs Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Ashdod vs Maccabi Yavne

46,20,35 1,3-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Felgueiras vs Juventude de Pedras Salgadas

57,26,24 1X,5-2,1
1.43 4.08 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Prevysov vs Benesov

42,24,35 1,0-3,1
1.50 4.04 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sokol Brozany vs Jiskra Domazlice

25,31,48 X2,1-1,1
4.26 4.22 1.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Olympia Prague

39,23,39 12,0-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

TJ Sokol Živanice vs Litomerice

32,26,42 X2,0-1,1
1.63 3.76 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Stechovice vs Loko Vltavin

26,27,47 X2,2-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Academica Clinceni vs Aerostar

29,16,55 2,2-1,1
1.44 4.38 5.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Viktorie Jirny vs Kraluv Dvur

33,22,46 2,1-0,1
2.11 4.14 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

28,16,56 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Písek vs Sokol Zapy

29,19,57 2,2-3,1
3.38 3.76 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

39,17,46 2,0-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torcatense vs Gil Vicente

32,26,42 X2,1-2,1
4.10 3.64 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Dobrovice vs Slovan Velvary

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
1.70 4.34 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

1. Slovacko U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19

51,18,33 1,2-3,1
1.82 3.80 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Viktoria Plzen U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

45,18,37 1,3-0,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Botosani vs Zimbru Chisinau

30,37,34 X,4-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Rudar Prijedor vs Borac Banja Luka

52,24,28 1,1-0,1
5.95 3.60 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Honved U19 vs Diosgyori U19

62,17,21 1,5-2,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ferencvarosi U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

61,19,20 1,2-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs Puskas Akademia U19

58,14,32 1,3-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

MTK Budapest U19 vs Debreceni U19

67,14,28 1,2-2,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Always Ready vs Universitario de Vinto

46,25,31 1,6-2,1
1.51 3.92 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Seraing United vs K.S.K. Heist

45,42,13 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Zbrojovka U19 vs Dukla Prague U19

65,16,19 1,6-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 vs Rodinghausen U19

79,20,20 1,2-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Scolar Resita vs Soimii Lipova

30,30,40 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.60 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Sodupe UC vs Amurrio Club

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Dreams Metro Gallery vs Citizen AA

39,15,48 2,0-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Wong Tai Sin District R&SC vs Wing Yee

27,23,50 2,0-2,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

MTK Budapest (Women) vs Viktoria FC-Szombathelyi (Women)

48,15,38 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Marítimo U23 vs Os Belenenses U23

31,35,36 X,2-1,1
2.20 3.70 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dessel Sport vs Verbroedering Geel

32,30,38 X,3-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Rudes vs NK Triglav Kranj

45,26,30 1X,1-3,1
2.39 3.50 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

De Treffers vs GVVV Veenendaal

37,20,43 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.84 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

SKN St. Polten vs Zbrojovka

39,18,43 12,0-4,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Porto U19 vs S.C. Beira-Mar U19

52,33,15 1X,5-2,1
1.13 6.65 10.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cukaricki vs Vozdovac

50,22,30 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Al-Gharafa vs Al Kharaitiyat

76,14,24 1,3-0,1
3.40 4.20 1.87 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Sumy vs Metallist 1925

28,25,51 2,1-3,1
9.60 5.15 1.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Slovan Bratislava vs Dinamo Brest

43,26,32 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Prykarpatye

60,17,29 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.42 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Volyn Lutsk vs Agrobiznes Volochisk

60,29,22 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

35,20,46 2,2-0,1
2.89 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dnipro-1 vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

58,23,19 1,4-0,1
1.03 14.0 31.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

27,43,31 X,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Siroki Brijeg vs Dinamo Zagreb

27,27,51 X2,1-1,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Macva Sabac vs Backa Palanka

37,26,37 X,0-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Malavan vs Sanat Mes Kerman

27,35,40 X2,1-1,1
2.89 2.73 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht vs Shahrdari Mahshahr

43,47,17 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.14 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Lille (Women) vs Girondins de Bordeaux (Women)

53,40,17 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

Montpellier (Women) vs Rodez Aveyron (Women)

67,16,17 1,5-0,1
1.06 9.00 16.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Paris (Women) vs Metz (Women)

49,26,28 1X,2-2,1
1.10 7.50 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bulawayo City vs CAPS United

26,37,40 X2,4-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Sportivo Belgrano vs Juventud Unida Universitario

29,38,33 X,2-1,1
2.12 2.99 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Meuselwitz vs Carl Zeiss Jena

28,30,44 X2,0-1,1
4.96 3.98 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki Nis

28,27,50 X2,0-1,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Arvand Khorramshahr vs Navad Urmia

37,38,26 1X,1-0,1
2.21 2.86 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Sunshine Stars vs Lobi Stars

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Marítimo U19 vs Estoril U19

27,22,56 2,1-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Son Cladera vs CE Felanitx

59,27,23 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Minsk vs Isloch

30,26,46 X2,3-4,1
1.85 3.10 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

1. Koln (Women) vs USV Jena (Women)

35,11,58 2,0-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Elche U19 vs Real Murcia U19

51,39,19 1X,1-2,1
1.50 4.52 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Rusadir U19 vs Cordoba U19

16,8,76 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

HNK Gorica vs Krupa na Vrbasu

49,26,28 1X,2-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Desna Chernihiv

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Boca Juniors II vs Club Atletico Patronato II

65,19,26 1,1-0,1
1.23 5.00 9.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

NK Ljutomer vs Turnisce

58,25,25 1,4-2,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

NK Zrece vs NK Mons Claudius Rogatec

47,39,14 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:00

Mexico U21 vs Thailand U21

61,28,11 1X,6-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:45

UD Almeria U19 vs Real Betis U19

22,24,54 2,1-3,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Calavera U19 vs Tomares U19

69,15,16 1,8-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:00

Barcelona Sporting Club II vs Deportivo Cuenca II

11,20,69 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.