Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-11-18

16:45

Northern Ireland vs Austria

16,21,63 2,1-2,1
3.44 3.34 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

England vs Croatia

40,33,29 1X,2-1,1
1.92 3.75 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Rotor Volgograd vs Tom Tomsk

28,34,39 X2,0-0,1
2.47 2.90 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Khimki vs Sochi

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.10 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Fakel Voronezh vs Avangard Kursk

27,20,53 2,3-2,1
2.75 2.85 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Tambov

32,27,42 X2,1-0,1
2.62 3.10 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Armavir vs Tyumen

52,28,25 1X,1-0,1
2.16 3.10 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Krasnodar II vs Mordovia Saransk

38,33,30 1X,1-2,1
2.32 3.10 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Luch Vladivostok

17,35,48 X2,0-1,1
2.70 3.00 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Chertanovo

32,25,45 2,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Sibir Novosibirsk vs SKA-Khabarovsk

27,34,41 X2,1-1,1
3.48 3.10 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Spartak Moscow II vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

32,32,36 X,1-4,1
2.22 3.20 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Olimpia Elblag

39,13,49 2,1-1,1
2.03 3.32 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Hartlepool United vs Barnet

40,28,32 1X,1-3,1
2.44 3.54 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Spain vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

34,38,28 1X,1-0,1
1.19 7.00 16.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Atletico Temperley vs Rosario Central

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
4.84 3.00 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Spezia Calcio vs Benevento Calcio

51,21,31 1,3-1,1
2.63 3.00 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs ZKS Olimpia Zambrow

41,17,43 12,0-0,1
1.94 3.54 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

36,17,49 2,0-2,1
2.14 3.54 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

AD Alcorcon vs Elche

33,33,35 X,1-0,1
1.75 3.20 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cordoba vs Cádiz

31,24,47 2,1-3,1
2.32 3.00 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Numancia vs Rayo Majadahonda

33,26,41 X2,1-2,1
1.75 3.10 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

K.V.C. Westerlo vs FCO Beerschot

33,31,37 X,1-2,1
2.60 3.34 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

MVV Maastricht vs Roda JC Kerkrade

34,19,50 2,2-0,1
3.62 3.80 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Telstar vs Den Bosch

40,22,38 12,1-4,1
2.92 3.80 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Twente vs Go Ahead Eagles

35,23,44 2,0-1,1
1.63 4.40 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

N.E.C. vs Sparta Rotterdam

59,17,30 1,1-1,1
2.42 3.90 2.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Baltyk Koszalin vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

15,24,61 2,0-1,1
3.20 3.66 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Radunia Stezyca vs Lech Poznan II

42,23,36 1,0-5,1
2.33 3.48 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Sportul Snagov vs Universitatea Cluj

26,22,52 2,0-0,1
2.67 3.22 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

31,21,52 2,1-2,1
2.66 3.30 2.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Lesotho vs Tanzania

55,31,22 1X,1-0,1
2.67 2.75 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Guinea vs Ivory Coast

22,30,48 X2,1-1,1
3.14 2.90 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Angola vs Burkina Faso

49,41,10 1X,2-1,1
3.42 2.83 2.41 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:15

Mozambique vs Zambia

21,33,46 X2,1-0,1
3.28 2.85 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Madagascar vs Sudan

32,40,29 X,0-0,1
1.72 3.04 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Ethiopia vs Ghana

23,46,31 X2,0-2,1
7.30 4.34 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Mauritania vs Botswana

31,17,58 2,2-1,1
1.69 3.24 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Aurora vs Jorge Wilstermann

21,22,57 2,2-0,1
2.52 3.48 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Albacete Balompie vs Lugo

36,34,30 1X,1-0,1
1.88 3.24 4.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Os Belenenses vs Chaves

26,35,42 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Vitoria Setubal vs Tondela

41,28,31 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 3.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Academico de Viseu vs Estoril

41,31,30 1X,1-2,1
2.83 3.14 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farense vs Mafra

35,28,37 X,1-0,1
2.38 3.02 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Covilha vs Academica de Coimbra

32,29,40 X2,0-1,1
2.79 3.16 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Oliveirense vs Famalicao

37,25,40 12,1-2,1
2.67 3.20 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cuneo 1905 vs Novara Calcio

26,36,39 X2,0-0,1
2.80 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Fermana vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

31,41,29 X,2-1,1
1.66 3.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

POL Arzachena vs Pro Vercelli 1892

27,27,50 X2,1-3,1
3.38 3.10 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs Giana Erminio

33,35,33 X,1-1,1
2.18 2.98 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

A.S.D.C. Gozzano vs Albissola

33,35,33 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Ternana Calcio

45,36,23 1X,0-0,1
3.24 2.98 2.23 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Pisa 1909 vs Olbia Calcio

57,26,24 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.40 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Monza 1912 vs Pordenone Calcio

37,34,29 1X,0-2,1
2.80 2.98 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Pro Piacenza vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

28,19,53 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.00 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Sambenedettese Calcio vs FeralpiSalò

28,35,39 X2,2-0,1
2.75 2.98 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Juventus U23 vs Città di Pontedera

30,30,41 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.10 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Sudtirol vs Vis Pesaro

46,29,28 1X,0-1,1
2.08 3.08 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Associazione Calcio Pistoiese vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

21,37,42 X2,2-0,1
3.08 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs Teramo

39,29,33 1X,2-0,1
2.53 2.98 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Virtus Entella vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

30,32,39 X2,3-1,1
1.59 3.50 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Renate

31,39,31 X,2-0,1
2.28 2.89 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Lucchese vs Siena

25,32,47 X2,2-3,1
2.47 3.00 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Triestina Calcio vs Vicenza Calcio

31,36,33 X,1-1,1
2.28 2.98 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Ravenna vs Rimini 1912

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
2.28 2.98 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Switzerland vs Belgium

26,29,49 X2,5-2,1
3.40 3.40 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

St. Pauli II vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

55,24,26 1,0-1,1
2.10 3.60 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Oldenburg 1894 vs VfL Wolfsburg II

27,18,55 2,1-2,1
9.70 5.95 1.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs ETSV Weiche

23,23,54 2,2-2,1
4.88 4.10 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Togo vs Algeria

37,45,21 1X,1-4,1
3.70 2.85 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Viborg vs Thisted

62,33,19 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Silkeborg vs Fremad Amager

42,28,31 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Roskilde vs Helsingor

47,29,28 1X,2-1,1
2.17 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

HB Koge vs Lyngby

50,27,27 1X,3-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hvidovre vs Fredericia

50,22,31 1,2-0,1
4.44 3.80 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Næstved vs Nykobing

54,29,24 1X,1-0,1
2.52 3.20 2.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Real Oviedo II vs UD Logrones

47,28,28 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tudelano vs Racing de Santander

22,29,49 X2,1-1,1
4.16 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Athletic Bilbao II vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

55,24,26 1,2-2,1
1.23 5.00 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cobresal vs Santiago Wanderers

44,20,37 1,4-1,1
1.87 3.40 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Club General Díaz vs Independiente FBC

35,27,39 X,2-1,1
2.74 3.05 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club Nacional vs Sol de America

38,31,32 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

IFK Varnamo vs Syrianska

34,9,62 2,2-2,1
1.73 3.70 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Varbergs BoIS vs Oskarshamns

21,29,50 X2,2-0,1
1.83 3.64 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Schalke 04

42,22,37 1,2-1,1
2.64 3.38 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Real Murcia vs Cartagena

53,19,31 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.20 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Alcoyano vs Hercules

25,34,43 X2,1-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UE Olot vs Castiglione

26,41,34 X2,1-1,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Widad Fez

25,44,31 X2,2-2,1
1.97 2.94 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Badajoz vs UCAM Murcia

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
3.24 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

SD Ponferradina vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

41,30,30 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Bali United Pusam vs Persebaya 1927

34,33,34 X,2-5,1
1.62 4.00 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

PSIS Semarang vs Persib Bandung

31,27,45 X2,3-0,1
2.22 3.60 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Aiginiakos vs Aittitos Spaton

24,27,49 X2,1-2,1
2.59 3.07 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Panachaiki vs Iraklis Thessaloniki

30,20,53 2,1-0,1
2.50 3.02 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Kerkyra vs A.E. Karaiskakis

28,30,43 X2,0-1,1
1.23 5.00 9.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

San Marino vs Belarus

7,23,70 2,0-2,1
49.0 10.0 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Moldova vs Luxembourg

23,28,49 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.40 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Gokulam Kerala vs Minerva Punjab

26,20,54 2,1-0,1
2.91 3.10 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Villanovense vs Jumilla

30,36,34 X,1-0,1
2.17 3.14 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Recreativo de Huelva vs UD Melilla

34,21,47 2,0-1,1
2.64 3.05 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

San Fernando CD vs Real Balompedica Linense

37,39,26 1X,0-1,1
2.15 3.05 3.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Murcia vs Cartagena

23,35,47 X2,1-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Atletico Sanluqueno vs UD Almería II

39,23,39 12,2-1,1
2.26 2.79 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ibiza vs Don Benito

51,22,30 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.24 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

El Ejido vs Granada II

35,29,38 X,2-0,1
2.63 2.84 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Marbella vs Talavera

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
2.10 3.10 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Atletico Baleares vs Teruel

38,31,33 1X,4-3,1
1.63 3.62 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UB Conquense vs Levante UD II

18,37,45 X2,2-0,1
2.41 3.12 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Villarreal II vs Espanyol II

31,33,37 X,3-1,1
1.94 3.38 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Ontinyent vs Ebro

33,34,33 X,0-2,1
2.24 3.01 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sabadell vs Badalona

28,40,32 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sevilla II vs Atletico Malagueno

30,14,61 2,2-3,1
1.61 3.68 5.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Las Palmas II

36,22,43 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.24 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Guijuelo vs Atletico Madrid II

37,34,29 1X,1-0,1
1.97 3.34 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Burgos vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

24,35,45 X2,0-1,1
1.92 3.24 4.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Hungary vs Finland

20,21,59 2,2-0,1
2.32 3.13 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Salmantino vs Real Madrid II

34,31,36 X,3-3,1
2.47 3.24 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Celta II vs Real Valladolid II

38,32,31 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.40 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Greece vs Estonia

75,17,24 1,0-1,1
1.33 5.05 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Union Adarve vs Internacional de Madrid

29,38,33 X,1-3,1
2.07 3.34 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Pontevedra

31,39,31 X,2-1,1
1.87 3.34 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Coruxo vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

33,32,35 X,0-0,1
1.67 3.64 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Fuenlabrada vs Navalcarnero

39,33,30 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.72 5.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Peralada vs Valencia II

39,41,23 1X,0-0,1
2.46 3.10 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Calahorra vs UP Langreo

42,25,35 1,2-4,1
1.97 3.07 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Izarra

50,31,24 1X,0-0,1
2.72 3.22 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vitoria vs Sporting de Gijon II

27,28,48 X2,1-2,1
2.76 3.08 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Brighton & Hove Albion (Women) vs Reading (Women)

36,30,34 X,1-4,1
3.17 3.64 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Deportes Tolima vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

41,29,32 1X,0-1,1
2.22 3.20 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Guillermo Brown vs Villa Dalmine

24,39,40 X2,2-2,1
2.32 2.80 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Nigeria (Women) vs South Africa (Women)

55,20,29 1,0-1,1
2.26 3.26 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Sao Paolo vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

33,28,39 X,1-0,1
1.91 3.36 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Parana Clube Curitiba vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

19,24,57 2,1-1,1
13.0 6.35 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sport Club do Recife vs Flamengo

31,26,45 X2,0-1,1
3.78 3.42 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Internacional

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
3.30 3.05 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

America Minas Gerais vs Santos

31,29,42 X2,2-1,1
3.17 3.10 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Chapecoense

42,27,32 1X,2-0,1
1.40 4.60 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Juan Aurich

48,19,35 1,2-0,1
1.22 5.20 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Carlos Mannucci vs Club Cienciano Cusco

32,25,45 2,5-2,1
1.44 4.06 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Once Caldas vs Rionegro Aguilas

40,31,31 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Lobos UPNFM vs Platense

36,24,41 12,0-1,1
2.12 3.40 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Juarez vs Universidad de Guadalajara

43,31,29 1X,1-1,1
1.67 3.60 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Auckland City vs Canterbury United

61,17,29 1,4-1,1
1.62 4.24 4.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:00

Tasman United vs Wellington Phoenix II

49,11,41 1,3-2,1
2.24 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:15

Waitakere United vs Southern United

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Acassuso vs Sacachispas

41,34,27 1X,0-0,1
2.07 2.90 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:45

Hamilton Wanderers vs Eastern Suburbs

26,11,63 2,0-2,1
5.30 4.94 1.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

MTV Gifhorn vs MTV Wolfenbuttel

60,31,20 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Spelle-Venhaus vs TuS Bersenbruck

36,6,62 2,3-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Todesfelde vs Eutin 08

38,36,27 1X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Grei KE (Women) vs Lyn (Women)

69,13,18 1,0-4,1
8.30 6.00 1.23 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Etoile sportive de Metlaoui vs Esperance de Tunis

14,30,56 X2,1-2,1
5.35 3.42 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Saarbrucken (Women) vs Frankfurt (Women)

45,16,39 1,2-3,1
9.50 5.40 1.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Arminia Bielefeld (Women) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women)

58,22,26 1,1-2,1
4.80 4.04 1.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Essen-Schonebeck (Women) vs Freiburg (Women)

40,14,46 12,0-4,1
1.82 3.44 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sand (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women)

42,8,50 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.36 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Montego Bay United vs Waterhouse

17,44,39 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

40,29,32 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Fukushima United vs Gamba Osaka U23

38,33,30 1X,4-3,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Tokyo U23 vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Humble Lions vs Reno

24,44,33 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Dunbeholden vs Portmore United

21,10,69 2,2-3,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Azul Claro Numazu vs Sagamihara

41,35,26 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Gainare Tottori vs Nagano Parceiro

37,39,26 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting de Huelva (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

27,26,51 X2,0-2,1
4.46 3.72 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Levante (Women) vs CA Malaga (Women)

44,16,40 12,7-0,1
1.30 5.80 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Barcelona (Women) vs Atletico Madrid (Women)

42,16,42 12,2-1,1
1.94 3.42 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Egaleo vs Kallithea

70,16,14 1,1-0,1
1.39 3.74 7.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Aris Avato vs Orfeas Xanthis

39,17,45 12,1-0,1
3.22 3.66 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Karlslunds vs Haninge Brandbergen

25,25,50 2,1-0,1
1.97 3.60 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

26 de Febrero U19 vs Recreativo de Huelva U19

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Getafe U19 vs Rayo Vallecano U19

28,18,54 2,0-6,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Osaka vs Reinmeer Aomori

50,22,30 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Nara Club vs Cobaltore Onagawa

64,17,19 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:45

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Verspah Oita

27,22,51 2,0-2,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Sony Sendai vs Maruyasu Okazaki

49,28,26 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Tokyo Musashino vs Veertien Mie

49,18,34 1,2-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Savoia 1908 vs Fidelis Andria

49,33,24 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Jesina Calcio vs Avezzano Calcio

19,56,25 X2,0-2,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Calcio Montebelluna 1919 vs ASD Campodarsego

35,26,39 X,1-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D. vs Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato

27,16,57 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Recanatese vs Sammaurese

68,10,22 1,2-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:15

SFF Atletico vs Aprilia

40,21,40 12,3-1,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Bari vs Palmese 1912

35,43,24 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

U.S. Bitonto vs Nardo

41,36,25 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Taranto vs Gelbison Cilento A.S.D

39,41,23 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Ciserano vs Caronnese ASD

19,17,64 2,2-3,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

ND Ilirija Ljubljana vs Krka

26,27,53 X2,1-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

NK Radomlje vs NK Nafta Lendava

38,17,46 2,0-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Union Magdalena vs Cucuta Deportivo

27,51,24 1X,0-1,1
2.22 3.14 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

UD Leiria vs SU Sintrense

68,20,23 1,3-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Crevillente Deportivo vs Elche Ilicitano

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Paiporta CF vs Olimpic de Xativa

20,28,52 X2,0-0,1
4.88 3.50 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Paterna vs Eldense

28,28,46 X2,1-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Vilamarxant vs Torre Levante

37,22,41 12,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

NK Fama Vipava vs Koper

31,31,40 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

ND Beltinci vs NK Bilje

51,18,33 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

MND Tabor Sežana vs AŠK Bravo Publikum

37,27,37 X,3-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

CDJ Tamarite vs AD Sabinánigo

16,30,54 X2,3-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Real Zaragoza II vs CD Robres

18,23,59 2,1-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

S. D. Tarazona vs Brea

20,28,52 X2,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

San Lorenzo vs Atletico Tucuman

34,34,32 X,0-2,1
2.52 2.95 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

1. Karlovy Vary vs TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

35,26,40 X,1-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

La Almunia vs Sd Borja

55,30,22 1X,1-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Real Madrid U19 vs Atletico Madrid U19

49,11,41 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

AD Parla vs RCD Carabanchel

28,30,43 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Alcobendas Sport vs Leganes II

57,19,29 1,2-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Getafe II vs Las Rosas

31,21,52 2,2-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Vicalvaro vs Canillas

33,24,44 2,3-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Alhaurino vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

48,24,30 1,1-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Rincon vs Atletico Mancha Real

41,18,41 12,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UD San Pedro vs Juventud Torremolinos

22,18,60 2,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Velez vs Huetor Tajar

30,24,48 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

San Jose Oruro vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

62,17,28 1,0-0,1
1.12 9.10 19.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

SD Almazán vs Briviesca Norpetrol

67,20,24 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Real Ávila CF vs Sporting Uxama

68,14,18 1,2-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Zamora vs Burgos Promesas

64,31,19 1X,3-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00
10:30

Deportivo Alaves II vs Santutxu

49,27,28 1X,5-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Sociedad III vs Ordizia

35,54,11 1X,3-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Santurtzi vs Bermeo FT

47,25,31 1,2-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

CD Roda vs Sylla

33,21,48 2,0-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Lealtad vs Club Siero

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tuilla vs Mosconia

35,38,28 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UD Llanera vs Covadonga

23,34,47 X2,1-0,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

AD Universidad de Oviedo vs Union Club Ceares

17,28,55 X2,1-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Atletico Tacoronte vs UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra

18,28,54 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CE Esporles vs SD Formentera

11,28,61 X2,1-2,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Soller vs Constancia

31,29,42 X2,2-0,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

SD Aucas II vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito II

32,33,36 X,1-2,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Cieza vs CA Pulpileno

30,32,38 X2,1-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

EDMF Churra vs Club Deportiva Minera

48,34,23 1X,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Arroyo CP vs CD Diocesano

31,14,59 2,2-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

La Union vs Lorca Deportiva

29,33,39 X2,0-1,1
2.79 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Xerez CD vs CP Olivenza

55,35,20 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

UD Montijo vs Aceuchal

35,15,53 2,3-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Lorca vs Cartagena II

31,21,51 2,0-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Mar Menor vs Huercal-Overa

39,39,24 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Estudiantes de Murcia vs Club Olímpico de Totana

31,13,62 2,2-2,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Minerva vs Real Murcia II

38,40,24 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UCAM Murcia II vs Águilas

48,44,16 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

UD Los Garres vs Muleno

21,43,40 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

UD Mutilvera vs Ardoi Futbol Elkartea

34,37,30 1X,4-3,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Logrones vs Yague CF

40,26,34 1X,2-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Obolon Kyiv vs Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk

27,17,56 2,0-0,1
1.76 3.24 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Inhulets Petrove vs Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev

45,17,39 1,0-0,1
2.10 3.20 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

La Roda vs CP Villarrobledo

51,31,24 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Manchego vs Quintanar del Rey

39,37,27 1X,0-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Mora CF vs UD Socuellamos

41,14,45 12,0-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Cádiz II vs Arcos

56,35,19 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Coria CF vs Cordoba II

42,21,38 12,0-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ecija Balompie vs Utrera

22,31,47 X2,0-2,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

UD Los Barrios vs San Roque de Lepe

36,37,28 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Puente Genil vs Algeciras

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Real Betis II vs Guadalcacin

66,33,17 1X,7-1,1
1.13 6.50 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cerdanyola del Valles vs Sant Andreu

32,33,36 X,0-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Esport Club Granollers vs Reus Deportiu II

38,29,35 X,0-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

FE Grama vs Santboia

28,35,38 X2,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Pobla de Mafumet vs AE Prat

31,34,35 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Terrassa vs Castelldefels

61,33,19 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

UE Sants vs UE Figueres

29,22,52 2,2-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Alondras vs RC Villalbes

29,25,50 2,3-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Polvorin vs Union Deportiva Somozas

49,8,43 1,2-3,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Racing de Ferrol vs Barco

23,23,54 2,3-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

UD Paiosaco vs Arenteiro

69,27,20 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Varea vs Alfaro

53,8,40 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
09:45

Turbine Postdam II (Women) vs Meppen (Women)

27,7,66 2,2-1,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Sevilla (Women) vs Espanyol (Women)

49,20,33 1,0-1,1
2.37 3.34 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30
17:00

Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral vs Pumas Generalena

37,36,28 1X,4-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Puntarenas vs AD Juventud Escazucena

38,43,22 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Sporting San Jose vs AD Guanacasteca

67,31,18 1X,2-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Reboceros de La Piedad vs Cocodrilos De Tabasco

22,65,15 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Atletico Ituzaingo vs Deportivo Merlo

31,32,37 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45
19:45

Argentino de Merlo vs CA Claypole

63,14,29 1,4-2,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Puerto Nuevo vs CSR Espanol

29,29,44 X2,2-1,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Boca Unidos vs Club Atletico Sarmiento Resistencia

27,29,49 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CF San Agustín vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

26,36,39 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Cartagena vs Puerto Golfito

44,43,13 1X,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Pinneberg vs Condor Hamburg

42,20,38 12,0-0,1
5.10 4.34 1.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
10:00

AZS PWSZ Biala Podlaska (Women) vs Gornik Leczna (Women)

15,15,70 2,0-5,1
44.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Alzira vs UD Rayo Ibense

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Millwall (Women) vs Durham (Women)

25,27,48 X2,1-5,1
18.0 12.0 1.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Huetor Vega vs Antequera

17,27,56 X2,2-1,1
4.14 3.62 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Corum Belediyespor vs Kocaelispor

26,45,30 X,1-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

AP Turris Calcio vs Castrovillari

46,40,19 1X,4-2,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Golcukspor vs 24Erzincanspor

44,24,33 1,2-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

APDC Chions vs Este

38,17,47 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Puebla (Women) vs UNAM (Women)

32,39,30 X,1-1,1
3.08 3.38 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

ASD Sasso Marconi vs Reggiana 1919

24,36,43 X2,0-4,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Ufa vs Riga

27,22,51 2,1-1,1
1.62 3.40 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Sasel

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Venezuela U20 vs Peru U20

31,44,26 1X,0-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Niendorfer TSV vs TuS Dassendorf

43,9,49 12,0-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Olimpic Sarajevo vs HNK Orasje

28,23,55 2,1-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

1461 Trabzon vs Bucaspor

31,32,37 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

SSD Albalonga Calcio vs Budoni Calcio

42,42,20 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Glenville vs Home Farm

51,33,16 1X,0-0,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

University College Dublin vs Greystones

58,29,22 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.32 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

CIE Ranch vs Tolka Rovers

27,24,53 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Everton (Women) vs Arsenal L.F.C. (Women)

22,15,63 2,0-4,1
14.0 8.90 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Chelsea (Women) vs Yeovil Town (Women)

55,36,9 1X,5-0,1
1.05 15.0 26.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Anzio Calcio 1924 vs Trastevere Calcio ASD

6,23,71 2,0-1,1
5.95 3.60 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs VfB 03 Hilden

37,21,43 12,2-0,1
3.09 3.76 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Citta di Anagni vs A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio

13,39,48 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs VfB Speldorf

50,29,26 1X,0-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano Calcio vs Ercolanese 1924

21,27,52 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

AC Prato vs Montevarchi

25,31,50 X2,1-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Blue Eagles vs TN Stars

30,40,30 X,0-2,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

MAFCO vs Azam Tigers

57,31,12 1X,4-3,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs TuRU Dusseldorf

37,30,33 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Altonaer von 1893 vs Meiendorfer SV

36,5,65 2,1-0,1
1.14 7.00 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento vs Club Atletico Parana

21,40,39 X2,0-0,1
2.32 2.60 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Royal Knokke vs FCV Dender EH

45,42,13 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Etoile Frejus Saint Raphael vs Toulon

39,31,31 1X,1-0,1
2.17 3.50 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Santarcangelo Calcio vs Matelica

27,20,53 2,0-2,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Vastese vs ASD Montegiorgio

21,30,49 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Cittanovese vs Gela

28,41,32 X,0-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AZ Picerno ASD vs Sarnese

42,29,31 1X,3-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Firhouse Clover vs Malahide United

21,28,51 X2,2-5,1
5.90 4.20 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Double Flower vs Central & Western

34,32,34 X,2-3,1
2.12 3.98 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Aglianese vs Gavorrano

42,24,34 1,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Resources Capital vs Eastern District

34,15,54 2,3-0,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Women) vs FFC Frankfurt II (Women)

75,20,21 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.45 7.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Deportivo Jocotan vs Universidad de San Carlos

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo San Pedro vs Solola

54,30,23 1X,5-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Deportivo Mictlán vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

33,28,40 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Rosario vs Suchitepequez

53,17,33 1,0-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Munsingen vs Sportclub Cham 1910

33,13,58 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Duzcespor vs Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

30,39,32 X,0-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno vs SSD Viareggio 2014

42,32,27 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor vs Kizilcabolukspor

23,39,41 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

San Fernando Giants vs Prisons

7,27,66 X2,3-3,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Qarabag vs Sumgayit

49,21,33 1,0-1,1
1.72 3.80 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Gievenbeck vs Westfalia Herne

46,31,26 1X,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Eintracht Rheine vs ASC 09 Dortmund

31,5,64 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Hammer SpVg vs Sportfreunde Siegen

63,19,18 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:30

Paderborn 07 II vs Westfalia Rhynern

52,14,36 1,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

TSG Sprockhovel vs TuS Erndtebruck

59,29,22 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

TuS Haltern vs Gutersloh 2000

63,23,24 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Dempo vs Calangute Association

83,8,25 1,5-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Wegberg-Beeck

80,9,26 1,0-3,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Duren vs Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler

35,45,22 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Hennef 05 vs DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

37,33,32 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

SSV Merten vs Breinig

33,22,47 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Coimbrões vs Espinho

26,30,47 X2,2-0,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Mirandela vs AD Oliveirense

52,33,15 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

S.U. 1º de Dezembro vs Praiense

21,29,50 X2,0-1,1
2.83 3.03 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Trofense vs Merelinense

43,22,35 1,3-1,1
1.75 3.48 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio vs A. C. Krema 1908

41,35,27 1X,1-2,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

USD Olginatese vs Caravaggio

16,36,48 X2,1-3,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Essen-Schonebeck II (Women) vs Cloppenburg (Women)

14,0,86 2,2-1,1
6.40 4.32 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Nazilli Belediyespor vs Batman Petrolspor

53,16,33 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.10 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Chimaltenango vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

46,29,28 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Carchá vs Achuapa

27,37,38 X2,2-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leca vs A.D. Sanjoanense

14,34,52 X2,1-2,1
3.01 3.08 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Louletano D.C. vs Ideal

37,27,37 X,2-2,1
1.87 3.28 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grupo Sportivo de Loures vs Oleiros

56,23,27 1,0-0,1
2.38 3.20 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho vs Vilaverdense

49,20,33 1,5-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Deportes Limache vs Lautaro de Buin

41,19,41 12,2-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Fatih Karagumruk vs Sanlıurfaspor

40,19,42 12,4-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Fethiyespor vs Bugsasspor

19,39,42 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Kahramanmarasspor vs Kırklarelispor

48,28,27 1X,0-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Menemen Belediyespor vs Manisa BBSK

35,16,50 2,2-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Sanarate

40,31,31 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sivas Belediyespor vs Zonguldak Komurspor

63,31,20 1X,1-4,1
1.75 3.50 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Anadolu Selcukluspor

41,31,30 1X,0-2,1
1.63 3.76 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Chapungu United vs Yadah

20,52,28 X2,0-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

NK Brda vs NK Rogaska

32,16,56 2,1-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

AD Fafe vs Limianos

39,29,34 1X,3-0,1
1.45 4.20 5.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Amora vs Oriental

55,27,18 1X,1-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.81 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Anadia vs Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco

27,39,36 X2,2-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Casa Pia vs Sport Grupo Sacavenense

44,21,36 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

C.D. Pinhalnovense vs Olimpico Montijo

42,36,24 1X,1-0,1
2.50 3.19 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

C.D. Fátima vs Vilafranquense

18,43,39 X2,1-1,1
2.99 3.09 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cesarense vs RD Agueda

21,42,41 X2,2-2,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Pedras Rubras vs Amarante

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SD Casablanca (Women) vs UD Geneto Del Teide (Women)

72,6,22 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:30

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs Club de Deportes Santa Cruz

31,19,53 2,1-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Independiente de Cauquenes vs CDSC Iberia

31,29,42 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

San Francisco vs Costa del Este

20,42,38 X2,1-3,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Paris Saint-Germain (Women) vs Olympique Lyonnais (Women)

40,10,51 2,1-1,1
6.05 4.10 1.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Black Rhinos vs Shabanie Mine

41,47,18 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bulawayo Chiefs vs Highlanders

31,27,44 X2,2-3,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Dynamos vs Mutare City Rovers

42,36,25 1X,2-2,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

La Canada Atletico U19 vs San Felix U19

35,11,57 2,2-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Zemplin U19 vs DAC 1904 U19

59,17,30 1,1-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Dynamo Kyiv vs Olimpik Donetsk

66,25,22 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Gumushanespor vs Ankara Demirspor

30,29,44 X2,2-2,1
1.74 3.52 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Hacettepe vs Bayrampasa

41,34,26 1X,6-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sakaryaspor vs Gaziantepspor

74,16,10 1,6-0,1
1.31 4.88 7.00 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:15

Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs Eyupspor

57,26,24 1X,2-0,1
1.45 3.76 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sarıyer vs Samsunspor

45,31,27 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Utas Usakspor vs Kastamonuspor

69,30,18 1X,0-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bezanija vs Teleoptik

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Buducnost Dobanovci vs Trayal

23,39,42 X2,0-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Al Ain vs Emirates Cultural

62,20,18 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Indija

47,17,38 1,2-2,1
1.93 3.10 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al-Nasr vs Al Dhafra

57,19,30 1,4-1,1
1.81 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Novi Pazar vs Sloboda Uzice

42,31,29 1X,0-0,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Al Sharjah vs Fujairah

31,29,42 X2,2-3,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Radnicki 1923 vs Borac Cacak

45,19,38 1,1-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) vs AZS UJ Krakow (Women)

70,17,25 1,1-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

GKS Katowice (Women) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)

30,13,57 2,1-3,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Sindelic Beograd vs Becej

34,18,50 2,0-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) vs KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)

53,23,29 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Polonia Poznan (Women) vs TS Mitech Zywiec (Women)

6,10,84 2,1-1,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zlatibor vs TSC Backa Topola

34,20,47 2,1-3,1
2.27 3.10 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

UKS SMS Lodz (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women)

33,18,51 2,0-1,1
2.87 3.72 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Atibaia

30,22,51 2,3-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Ferroviária vs Red Bull Brasil

29,48,23 1X,2-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Stuttgarter Kickers U19 vs Ingolstadt 04 U19

20,32,48 X2,1-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Havelse U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19

4,7,89 2,1-1,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Dugopolje U19 vs NK Lokomotiva U19

30,35,36 X,0-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Saint-Malo vs Lorient

30,26,45 X2,1-0,1
5.35 3.48 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

EC Vitoria Salvador U20 vs Esporte Clube Bahia U20

28,29,46 X2,1-1,1
2.11 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Baadraan Tehran vs Fajr Sepasi

27,39,36 X2,0-1,1
1.82 3.10 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Mes Rafsanjan vs Aluminium Arak

31,40,29 X,4-1,1
2.89 2.71 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Qashqai vs Shahin Bushehr

23,35,42 X2,0-1,1
2.43 2.75 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Jocoro

31,43,28 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Moralo CP vs Club Deportivo Valdelacalzada

77,15,8 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

AS Saint-Etienne U19 vs Monaco U19

41,35,27 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Troyes AC U19 vs Dijon FCO U19

38,24,39 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Besiktas (Women) vs Konak Belediyesi GSK (Women)

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
2.00 4.02 2.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
22:45

Deportivo Lara vs Deportivo La Guaira

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

US TORCY Val Maubuee U19 vs Stade de Reims U19

51,33,23 1X,3-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cunupio vs Petit Valley

65,22,13 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:30

San Juan de Mozarrifar vs Utebo

43,22,36 1,0-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Javor Ivanjica vs Zarkovo

32,21,50 2,7-1,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Avenida vs EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre

27,34,40 X2,1-0,1
2.40 3.01 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Angers U19 vs Brest U19

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Lille U19 vs Paris Saint-Germain U19

55,21,29 1,1-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kom Podgorica vs OFK Igalo 1929

43,30,29 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Le Havre U19 vs Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19

45,23,33 1,3-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Alvarado vs Deportivo Roca

55,27,25 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Villa Mitre vs Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

41,46,13 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Crucero del Norte vs San Jorge de Tucumán

39,31,32 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto vs San Lorenzo Alem

50,35,15 1X,2-2,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Gimnasia y Tiro vs AH Zapla

34,34,32 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras vs Racing De Cordoba

38,23,40 12,1-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis vs Deportivo Maipú

18,43,39 X2,0-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Sportivo Las Parejas vs Atletico Camioneros

25,49,27 X,1-1,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45
16:00

C.D. Guadalajara II vs Monarcas Morelia II

26,36,40 X2,0-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Arsenal Tivat vs Bokelj

20,45,39 X2,1-0,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:01

Blaublitz Akita vs Kataller Toyama

33,23,47 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:01

Honda vs Biwako

57,17,31 1,0-0,1
1.45 3.92 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:01

Imabar vs Honda Lock

71,21,23 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.00 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
04:01

Vanraure Hachinohe vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

68,20,24 1,0-0,1
1.33 4.40 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

FSV Duisburg vs SpVg Schonnebeck

13,19,68 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.