Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-11-23

19:15

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs VfB Stuttgart

46,22,33 1,2-0,1
1.62 4.30 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Lyon vs AS Saint-Etienne

46,26,30 1X,1-0,1
1.67 4.10 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Akhmat vs CSKA Moscow

27,34,40 X2,0-2,1
2.95 3.10 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ural

39,25,37 12,1-2,1
1.62 3.58 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Lviv

49,30,25 1X,0-0,1
1.08 10.5 36.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Leganes vs Deportivo Alaves

31,20,52 2,1-0,1
2.52 3.22 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Ipswich Town vs West Bromwich Albion

29,28,45 X2,1-2,1
4.42 3.40 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Newcastle United

47,26,29 1X,0-2,1
2.27 3.60 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Arminia Вielefeld vs MSV Duisburg

34,24,43 2,0-1,1
2.37 3.42 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Greuther Furth vs 1. Magdeburg

27,31,45 X2,3-2,1
2.07 3.38 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Piast Gliwice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

31,33,37 X2,0-0,1
1.88 3.60 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Hansa Rostock

25,26,49 X2,1-0,1
2.94 3.28 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Olimpija Ljubljana vs NS Mura

33,60,12 1X,2-2,1
1.46 4.54 6.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Vejle vs AaB Fodbold

33,33,35 X,1-1,1
3.34 3.28 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Club Brugge vs Zulte Waregem

58,22,26 1,1-3,1
1.32 6.00 8.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Hellas Verona vs Citta di Palermo

20,28,52 X2,1-1,1
2.41 3.17 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Slovan Liberec vs Viktoria Plzen

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
3.80 3.14 2.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Dukla Prague vs Teplice

31,17,58 2,1-0,1
2.44 3.16 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Wacker Innsbruck II vs Austria Lustenau

28,30,44 X2,0-0,1
3.15 3.72 2.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Zaglebie Lubin vs Legia Warsaw

28,21,51 2,0-0,1
3.60 3.56 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Vitosha Bistritsa vs Slavia Sofia

24,26,50 X2,1-0,1
2.87 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Kapfenberger vs SKU Amstetten

35,21,46 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.56 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Wien II vs Vorwarts Steyr

36,22,42 12,4-2,1
2.22 3.70 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Rudes vs Inter Zapresic

32,31,38 X2,0-1,1
4.88 3.52 1.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Galatasaray vs Konyaspor

50,24,29 1,1-1,1
1.85 3.40 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00
21:45

Belgrano vs Atletico Tucuman

31,29,42 X2,1-3,1
2.85 3.10 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Ústí nad Labem vs Chrudim

39,16,46 2,3-1,1
1.90 3.36 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

1. Znojmo vs Hradec Kralove

29,19,58 2,0-0,1
3.62 3.07 2.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Zbrojovka vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

44,22,34 1,1-2,1
1.45 4.10 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nancy vs Red Star Saint-Ouen

30,22,50 2,1-0,1
2.28 3.05 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Orleans vs Stade Brestois 29

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
2.93 3.14 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Auxerre

46,18,37 1,1-4,1
2.65 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chamois Niortais vs Chateauroux

37,28,35 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.06 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AC Ajaccio vs Clermont Foot

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.88 2.90 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Beziers vs Valenciennes

45,26,31 1X,1-1,1
2.34 3.04 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Troyes AC vs Lorient

28,14,58 2,2-0,1
2.92 2.84 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Paris vs Le Havre

32,31,38 X,1-0,1
3.05 2.76 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan

43,29,30 1X,1-1,1
1.96 3.52 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Coventry City vs Peterborough United

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
2.39 3.54 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Roeselare vs Mechelen

27,29,48 X2,0-0,1
4.56 4.00 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Go Ahead Eagles vs Oss

41,23,38 12,0-1,1
1.68 4.24 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Eindhoven vs Helmond Sport

49,22,31 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.24 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Waalwijk vs N.E.C.

26,19,55 2,1-0,1
4.04 4.14 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven II

28,18,54 2,0-0,1
1.50 4.84 5.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Volendam vs Utrecht II

58,21,27 1,2-0,1
1.36 5.50 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

AFC Ajax II vs MVV Maastricht

65,12,30 1,0-1,1
1.46 5.00 6.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Telstar

40,19,42 12,3-0,1
1.72 4.14 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Almere City vs Dordrecht

54,14,34 1,1-1,1
1.70 4.30 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Den Bosch vs Cambuur

35,23,43 2,1-1,1
2.06 3.90 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Lyon-Duchere vs Le Mans

29,36,36 X2,0-1,1
2.66 3.00 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

SO Cholet vs USL Dunkerque

38,29,34 1X,1-3,1
2.60 3.15 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade Lavallois vs Pau

45,29,29 1X,0-2,1
2.19 3.13 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs Avranches

20,44,39 X2,1-3,1
2.36 2.99 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Tours

32,30,38 X2,2-0,1
2.45 2.76 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Concarneau vs Quevilly

42,33,27 1X,0-0,1
2.41 3.13 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Marignane Gignac vs Chambly

26,35,41 X2,0-0,1
2.54 2.96 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Audax Italiano vs Curico Unido

42,23,36 1,4-1,1
2.10 3.40 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Clinceni

42,16,42 12,1-0,1
2.38 3.30 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Rakow Czestochowa vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

44,26,31 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.92 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Stal Mielec vs Warta Poznan

42,26,33 1X,2-0,1
1.43 4.24 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

CS Mioveni vs ACS Poli Timisoara

58,28,22 1X,1-1,1
1.17 6.85 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:30

Rionegro Aguilas vs Junior de Barranquilla

32,31,38 X2,2-3,1
2.81 3.20 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Tecnico Universitario vs Delfin

26,28,49 X2,2-1,1
4.52 3.50 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs SD Aucas

31,30,40 X2,0-2,1
1.77 3.44 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Bashundhara Kings

39,17,45 12,3-1,1
2.82 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Al-Wahda vs Al Jazira

47,24,31 1,1-2,1
1.90 4.40 3.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Emirates Cultural vs Fujairah

17,31,52 X2,3-1,1
2.17 4.20 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Dibba Al Fujairah vs Al Sharjah

32,19,53 2,2-3,1
6.85 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Havelse vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß

43,22,35 1,0-1,1
2.04 3.74 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

North East United vs Kerala Blasters

25,23,52 2,2-1,1
2.72 3.30 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

EN THOI Lakatamia vs Ethnikos Achna

54,32,21 1X,0-0,1
3.28 3.20 2.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Newry City АFC vs Ballymena United

36,14,51 2,1-2,1
4.52 4.14 1.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Shillong Lajong vs Minerva Punjab

34,21,47 2,2-2,1
3.44 3.24 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Astoria Walldorf vs Pirmasens

27,25,53 2,0-2,1
2.27 3.56 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Hessen Dreieich vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

56,27,25 1X,0-2,1
1.90 3.70 3.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Elversberg vs Kickers Offenbach

42,23,36 1,0-1,1
2.45 3.64 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

SV Drochtersen-Assel vs Hannover 96 II

39,25,37 12,1-0,1
2.69 3.44 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Al Ramtha vs Al-Salt

21,39,40 X2,1-4,1
2.46 2.97 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Steinbach

40,26,34 1X,1-2,1
2.59 3.56 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hertha II vs Optik

58,24,25 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.30 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs VSG Altglienicke

46,29,28 1X,2-0,1
1.58 4.10 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Berliner Dynamo vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

53,23,29 1,0-3,1
3.01 3.56 2.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bayern Munich II vs Pipinsried

68,26,20 1X,1-1,1
1.32 5.50 8.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:30

Al Nassr vs Al Shabab Riyadh

57,25,26 1,1-0,1
1.73 3.82 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Al-Qadisiyah vs Al-Raed

28,27,48 X2,3-1,1
2.60 3.34 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Kardemir Karabukspor vs Balikesirspor

15,17,68 2,1-2,1
17.0 5.90 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:00

Atletico San Luis vs Atlante

41,21,39 12,3-0,1
2.32 3.34 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Al Kharaitiyat vs Al-Shahaniya

28,18,54 2,0-1,1
2.41 3.86 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Umm Salal vs Al Rayyan

26,32,45 X2,1-1,1
3.90 3.92 1.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Granada vs Sporting de Gijon

40,23,38 12,1-2,1
1.82 3.36 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Qatar SC vs Al-Ahli

32,24,45 2,0-1,1
2.77 3.82 2.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj vs JS Kabylie

34,29,39 X,1-0,1
2.60 2.84 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Schaffhausen vs Aarau

49,19,34 1,1-3,1
2.60 3.72 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Coritiba vs Fortaleza EC

19,38,43 X2,1-0,1
2.34 3.30 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Al-Oruba vs Al Mujaz Al Club Tumar

35,22,44 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Cukaricki vs Rad

64,21,25 1,2-1,1
1.28 5.15 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Mitra Kukar vs PS TIRA

48,17,37 1,1-0,1
1.68 3.90 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Darlington vs Telford United

30,26,46 X2,0-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Persib Bandung vs Perseru Serui

49,25,30 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.60 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Malacateco

27,28,48 X2,3-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Cameroon (Women) vs Ghana (Women)

79,14,24 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.24 2.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Lujan vs Central Cordoba

27,39,35 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Sportivo Barracas vs Club Atletico Ituzaingo

25,35,44 X2,0-1,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Quilmes vs Excursionistas

47,23,32 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Algeria (Women) vs Mali (Women)

66,20,24 1,2-3,1
3.06 3.34 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Club Guaraní vs Club General Díaz

38,25,38 12,0-2,1
1.84 3.60 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Sol de America vs Club Atletico 3 de Febrero

52,37,20 1X,3-1,1
1.75 3.84 4.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ararat Yerevan II vs Lokomotiv Yerevan

30,20,53 2,1-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Banants II vs Erebuni

68,17,15 1,1-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:00

Pyunik II vs Shirak II

64,18,18 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Argentinos Juniors II vs Ca Talleres de Cordoba II

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rosario Central II vs Estudiantes II

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sansinena vs Club Cipolletti

30,52,19 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Qarabag II vs Zaqatala

60,23,25 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

MOIK Baku vs Neftchi Baku II

47,20,34 1,1-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sabail II vs Sabah II

32,30,38 X,0-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Zira II vs Keshla II

40,26,34 1X,1-4,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 vs JS Kabylie U21

23,31,46 X2,1-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

West Bromwich Albion U23 vs Manchester United U23

23,28,49 X2,1-1,1
3.78 4.10 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Leicester City U23 vs Manchester City U23

46,26,30 1X,0-0,1
1.94 4.20 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chelsea U23 vs Tottenham Hotspur U23

59,17,30 1,1-1,1
1.62 4.54 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Norwich City U23 vs Southampton U23

41,15,45 12,0-0,1
2.85 3.86 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Reading U23 vs Fulham U23

42,21,39 12,0-0,1
1.98 4.20 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Sepidrood Rasht vs Naft Masjed Soleyman

26,32,44 X2,0-1,1
2.76 2.49 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sanat Naft Abadan vs Nassaji Mazandaran

26,45,30 X,1-1,1
2.43 2.58 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Machine Sazi vs Sepahan Isfahan

23,44,34 X2,1-1,1
4.38 2.60 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Paykan vs Foolad Khuzestan

33,40,27 1X,2-3,1
2.39 2.53 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

San Martin de Burzaco vs Canuelas Fútbol Club

31,30,40 X2,1-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Malahide United vs Cherry Orchard

32,42,26 1X,0-0,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Maynooth University Town vs Wayside Celtic F.C

15,19,66 2,1-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Rockmount vs Wilton United

23,27,50 X2,3-0,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Spartak Moscow (Youth) vs Krylia Sovetov (Youth)

46,14,40 1,4-1,1
1.51 3.86 6.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Dynamo Moscow (Youth) vs Yenisey (Youth)

71,26,19 1X,4-0,1
1.54 4.34 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Akhmat (Youth) vs CSKA Moscow (Youth)

16,28,56 X2,0-2,1
3.54 3.70 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Orenburg (Youth) vs Ufa (Youth)

41,17,43 12,1-3,1
4.76 4.20 1.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger vs Olympique Khouribga

55,29,24 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.40 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Leixlip United vs Edenderry Town

18,22,60 2,0-0,1
2.61 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Newbridge Town vs Firhouse Clover

56,20,28 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.32 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Bangor Celtic vs Portmarnock

53,22,29 1,2-1,1
2.22 2.40 3.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Engers vs Koblenz

46,26,30 1X,0-2,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Masfut vs Hatta Club

32,26,43 X2,1-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

DJK Don Bosco vs SpVgg Jahn Forchheim

25,0,75 2,0-0,1
1.68 4.02 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Greifswalder SV 04 vs Hansa Rostock II

49,24,29 1,4-3,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Martigues vs Lyonnais II

63,17,28 1,2-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:30

TuS Osdorf vs Condor Hamburg

59,15,31 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.44 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV

48,10,42 1,2-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Concordia von 1907 vs Rugenbergen

63,14,29 1,3-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al-Taawon vs Al Hamriah

31,29,42 X2,0-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al-Thaid Sharjah vs Al-Oruba

35,30,35 X,1-2,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Estoril U23 vs Rio Ave U23

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.58 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

UNAM (Women) vs Pachuca (Women)

29,19,58 2,0-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Deportivo Cuenca II vs Macara II

32,22,48 2,3-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Guayaquil City II vs Emelec II

30,17,59 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Tecnico Universitario II vs Delfin II

24,28,48 X2,1-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador II vs SD Aucas II

30,34,37 X2,1-3,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Nottingen vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

31,30,40 X2,2-1,1
1.45 4.50 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Suderelbe vs Meiendorfer SV

42,6,52 2,0-0,1
1.65 4.10 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Club Africain vs Avenir Sportif de Gabes

54,27,26 1X,2-1,1
1.45 4.20 7.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vipers vs Paidha Black Angels

58,33,20 1X,2-1,1
1.13 6.50 14.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vitoria Setubal U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

18,19,63 2,2-4,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Tokyo U23 vs Nagano Parceiro

38,34,28 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.18 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Bangor City vs Prestatyn Town

64,19,17 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

Denbigh Town vs Holyhead Hotspur

88,6,6 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
21:00

Ciervos vs Ocelotes de la UNACH

57,26,24 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Club America II vs Club Universidad Nacional II

44,23,35 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Vasco vs Bardez

41,19,41 12,2-2,1
1.94 3.76 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Balzan vs Hamrun Spartans

57,18,29 1,2-2,1
2.16 3.36 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

VfL Bochum U19 vs Preußen Munster U19

54,22,28 1,3-1,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ahva Kfar Manda vs Ahva Arraba

73,9,18 1,0-0,1
1.94 3.96 2.86 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ryukyu vs Sagamihara

52,26,26 1X,5-1,1
1.41 4.36 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Famalicao vs Gil Vicente

45,27,30 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.76 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Kosarom Pascani vs Metalul Buzau

14,16,70 2,1-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Rampla Juniors II vs Racing Club de Montevideo II

18,46,36 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

River Plate II vs Penarol II

41,22,38 12,2-1,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

VfB 03 Hilden vs Cronenberger

61,29,10 1X,2-2,1
2.32 4.00 2.35 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:30

Kardemir Karabukspor U21 vs Balıkesirspor U21

18,21,61 2,1-3,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Simba SC vs Lipuli

48,39,20 1X,0-0,1
1.37 4.10 8.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Puebla U20 vs Tijuana U20

39,26,36 X,0-0,1
2.41 3.38 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Voluntari II vs Hermannstadt II

48,24,30 1,0-1,1
1.45 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

FCM Alexandria vs Universitatea Craiova II

64,16,20 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.62 4.14 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Tusker vs Silver Strikers

27,31,45 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot

77,13,25 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Al-Majd Damascus vs Tishreen

19,36,45 X2,1-1,1
4.28 3.30 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Al-Wathba vs Al-Shorta Damascus

27,37,38 X2,3-0,1
2.28 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hutteen vs Al-Karamah

21,36,43 X2,1-0,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sonderjyske U19 vs Copenhagen U19

4,9,87 2,3-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ariesul Turda vs CFR Cluj II

32,24,45 2,1-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

CSM Avantul Reghin vs Gaz Metan ll

60,27,13 1X,3-2,1
1.26 5.50 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Cluj Sanatatya vs ACS Comuna Recea

47,12,41 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs Unirea Tasnad

75,24,19 1,3-0,1
1.18 6.50 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:30

Hammer SpVg vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

43,23,35 1,1-2,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Pembroke Athleta vs Naxxar Lions

53,30,23 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dugopolje U19 vs Inter Zapresic U19

27,27,50 X2,2-3,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Barnsley U23 vs Hull City U23

33,14,57 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.98 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cardiff City U23 vs Bristol City U23

35,32,33 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Queens Park Rangers U23 vs Colchester United U23

49,21,33 1,6-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Watford U23 vs Coventry City U23

44,28,30 1X,3-1,1
2.27 3.98 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Gibraltar United vs Glacis United

72,13,27 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo Madryn vs Club Villa Mitre

46,39,21 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Cruz Azul U20

54,33,22 1X,1-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Juventus U19 vs Atalanta Bergamo U19

33,21,49 2,1-5,1
2.30 3.60 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Roma U19 vs Fiorentina U19

36,22,42 12,1-2,1
1.72 3.70 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Oriente U19 vs CE Lajeadense U19

44,13,44 12,1-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Brunninghausen

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club Brugge II vs Oostende II

52,17,34 1,4-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

CS Municipal Lugoj vs Hunedoara

58,17,30 1,2-1,1
3.94 4.34 1.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Soimii Lipova vs Avrig

44,27,31 1X,1-2,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

NK Sencur vs NK Brinje Grosuplje

26,21,53 2,1-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

International Leipzig vs SG Union Sandersdorf

24,36,43 X2,4-0,1
1.45 4.50 4.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Villa Santa Brigida vs UD San Fernando

40,20,40 12,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Poprad U19 vs Slovan Bratislava U19

11,20,69 2,0-2,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Bad Vilbel vs VfB Ginsheim

44,4,52 12,5-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

ACS Unu Gloria vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

59,20,27 1,1-1,1
1.17 7.10 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al-Suwaiq vs Majees Club

61,16,29 1,0-2,1
1.48 4.18 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:05

Al-Nasr vs Oman

37,35,29 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.30 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dhofar S.C.S.C. vs Sohar

38,25,38 12,2-0,1
1.60 3.62 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Sacachispas vs CSyD Flandria

35,37,29 1X,1-1,1
2.53 2.85 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

CA San Telmo vs Barracas Central

21,38,41 X2,0-1,1
4.50 3.16 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Riestra

39,26,35 1X,0-1,1
2.26 2.82 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Deportivo Espanol

47,33,25 1X,2-0,1
2.20 2.90 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

PEC Zwolle (Women) vs AFC Ajax (Women)

24,17,59 2,3-1,1
14.0 7.90 1.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

PSV Eindhoven (Women) vs Twente (Women)

37,13,52 2,3-3,1
1.93 4.20 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Women) vs Genk (Women)

21,22,57 2,1-3,1
3.46 4.14 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

ADO Den Haag (Women) vs Excelsior Barendrecht (Women)

78,10,12 1,2-0,1
1.12 8.90 15.0 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
18:45

Standard Liege (Women) vs Gent (Women)

25,21,54 2,2-0,1
5.75 3.94 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Anderlecht (Women) vs K.S.K. Heist (Women)

90,7,3 1,12-0,1
1.01 19.0 40.0 U/O: -13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.