Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-11-24

14:45

West Ham United vs Manchester City

24,20,56 2,0-4,1
12.5 6.50 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Tottenham Hotspur vs Chelsea

39,25,37 12,3-1,1
2.75 3.64 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Everton vs Cardiff City

31,24,46 2,1-0,1
1.46 4.75 8.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Leicester City

28,31,43 X2,1-1,1
2.67 3.36 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Manchester United vs Crystal Palace

53,23,29 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.94 9.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fulham vs Southampton

53,27,26 1X,3-2,1
2.75 3.38 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Watford vs Liverpool

27,23,50 2,0-3,1
6.80 4.40 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Stade Malherbe Caen vs AS Monaco

27,28,48 X2,0-1,1
2.72 3.34 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Nantes vs Angers SCO

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
2.37 3.30 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:11

Montpellier HSC vs Stade Rennais

38,32,30 1X,0-0,1
2.27 2.99 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs Toulouse

76,18,22 1,1-0,1
1.14 11.5 37.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:11

Lyon vs AS Saint-Etienne

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
1.67 4.10 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade de Reims vs En Avant de Guingamp

58,28,22 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.00 4.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dijon FCO vs Girondins de Bordeaux

33,22,45 2,0-0,1
2.85 3.40 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:11

Amiens SC vs Olympique de Marseille

29,22,53 2,0-0,1
4.88 3.46 1.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Hertha BSC vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

31,31,40 X2,3-3,1
3.40 3.60 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfL Wolfsburg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

27,28,47 X2,1-0,1
3.40 3.62 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Schalke 04 vs 1. Nurnberg

36,26,38 X,5-2,1
1.51 4.70 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Udinese Calcio vs Roma

28,20,56 2,1-0,1
4.68 3.64 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Internazionale Milano vs Frosinone Calcio

47,31,26 1X,3-0,1
1.22 7.00 17.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Juventus vs SPAL

76,22,20 1,2-0,1
1.19 8.00 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

26,26,48 X2,1-3,1
2.38 3.60 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund

28,29,46 X2,1-2,1
5.60 4.40 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Strasbourg vs Nimes Olympique

29,28,45 X2,0-1,1
2.07 3.40 4.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:11

Nice vs Lille OSC

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
2.72 3.30 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bayern Munich vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

67,13,29 1,3-3,1
1.07 15.0 44.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Dynamo Moscow vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

39,27,35 1X,1-2,1
1.76 3.50 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Orenburg vs Ufa

54,28,24 1X,1-0,1
2.43 2.85 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Rubin

22,30,48 X2,1-1,1
6.65 3.58 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Karpaty Lviv vs Desna Chernihiv

31,22,49 2,0-2,1
2.57 3.10 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Mariupol vs Vorskla Poltava

35,16,50 2,1-0,1
2.70 3.15 2.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Eibar vs Real Madrid

26,21,53 2,3-0,1
6.25 5.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Huesca vs Levante UD

44,27,31 1X,2-2,1
3.48 3.40 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Valencia vs Rayo Vallecano

40,28,33 1X,3-0,1
1.41 5.15 8.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Atletico Madrid vs Barcelona

34,26,40 X,1-1,1
3.90 3.40 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Swansea City vs Norwich City

27,29,48 X2,1-4,1
2.56 3.34 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Millwall vs Bolton Wanderers

51,25,28 1,1-1,1
1.66 3.90 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Derby County

26,28,50 X2,1-2,1
3.50 3.50 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Wigan Athletic vs Reading

73,27,19 1X,0-0,1
1.84 3.56 4.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Preston North End vs Blackburn Rovers

29,32,40 X2,4-1,1
2.10 3.44 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Brentford vs Middlesbrough

35,27,39 X,1-2,1
2.53 3.30 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Stoke City vs Queens Park Rangers

29,24,49 2,2-2,1
1.97 3.44 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Leeds United vs Bristol City

38,28,34 1X,2-0,1
1.78 3.90 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Rotherham United vs Sheffield United

38,25,38 12,2-2,1
4.82 3.70 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hull City vs Nottingham Forest

30,31,41 X2,0-2,1
2.78 3.40 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide United

20,23,57 2,1-3,1
3.50 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne City

31,20,51 2,2-0,1
2.90 3.50 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Fortuna Sittard vs Heracles Almelo

47,22,32 1,3-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

PEC Zwolle vs ADO Den Haag

45,18,38 1,2-3,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Concordia Chiajna vs CFR Cluj

23,27,50 X2,0-1,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

PSV Eindhoven vs Heerenveen

70,25,21 1,3-0,1
1.21 7.25 13.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:15

NAC Breda vs Ajax

15,18,67 2,0-3,1
19.0 9.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Steaua Bucuresti

24,19,57 2,0-0,1
3.70 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Botosani vs CS Universitatea Craiova

27,33,43 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dunarea Calarasi vs Hermannstadt

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Voluntari vs Viitorul Constanta

20,27,53 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.10 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Astra Giurgiu

30,30,41 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.10 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Holstein vs Sandhausen

44,35,24 1X,2-1,1
2.05 3.42 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Darmstadt 98 vs 1. Koln

37,27,37 X,0-3,1
3.48 3.46 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

VfL Bochum vs Erzgebirge Aue

40,32,29 1X,2-1,1
1.88 3.60 4.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lech Poznan vs Wisla PLock

35,29,37 X,2-1,1
1.87 3.56 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Senica vs Zemplin

37,25,39 12,2-4,1
2.40 3.34 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok

57,23,27 1,1-1,1
1.42 3.96 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

KS Cracovia vs Slask Wroclaw

40,25,36 12,1-1,1
2.36 3.30 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs ŽP Sport

25,15,60 2,1-0,1
2.66 3.32 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Spartak Trnava vs Nitra

49,27,28 1X,2-3,1
1.62 3.72 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sered vs MSK Zilina

43,11,47 12,1-1,1
3.78 3.62 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

DAC 1904 vs Trencin

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
1.67 3.76 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Atyrau vs Kairat

25,20,55 2,0-1,1
4.20 3.30 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Carl Zeiss Jena vs SpVgg Unterhaching

38,28,34 1X,4-5,1
2.80 3.30 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hallescher vs Sonnenhof

48,31,26 1X,2-0,1
1.72 3.84 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Osnabruck vs Energie Cottbus

25,29,51 X2,3-1,1
1.80 3.68 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Fortuna Koln vs Wurzburger Kickers

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.28 2.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Zwickau vs Meppen

29,30,42 X2,1-1,1
2.31 3.34 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Uerdingen 05 vs VfR Aalen

66,25,22 1,2-0,1
1.70 3.72 5.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hartberg vs Red Bull Salzburg

34,16,52 2,0-4,1
6.25 4.52 1.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Wolfsberger AC vs Mattersburg

33,22,46 2,2-2,1
2.03 3.64 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs Austria Wien

44,18,38 1,1-2,1
3.12 3.68 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ross County vs Dunfermline Athletic

32,26,42 X2,2-1,1
1.86 3.60 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

River Plate vs Boca Juniors

42,24,35 1,0-0,1
2.52 2.80 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Waasland-Beveren vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

42,26,32 1X,1-2,1
2.42 3.50 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Genk vs Cercle Brugge

45,30,27 1X,1-2,1
1.21 7.60 12.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Standard Liege vs K.A.S. Eupen

54,25,27 1,3-0,1
1.40 5.05 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oostende vs Kortrijk

36,20,45 2,1-2,1
2.56 3.52 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Maribor vs Krsko

70,25,21 1,3-0,1
1.23 6.15 12.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Celje vs Rudar Velenje

42,22,37 1,2-0,1
1.87 3.64 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hobro vs Randers

36,30,34 X,0-1,1
3.24 3.32 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Korona Kielce vs Gornik Zabrze

39,32,30 1X,4-2,1
1.94 3.60 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Motherwell vs Aberdeen

32,23,47 2,3-0,1
3.56 3.30 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

St. Mirren vs Heart of Midlothian

36,21,44 2,2-0,1
4.88 3.94 1.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

St. Johnstone vs Kilmarnock

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.72 3.26 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Hamilton Academical vs Celtic

17,17,66 2,0-3,1
14.5 8.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Rangers vs Livingston

41,24,35 1,3-0,1
1.31 5.30 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hibernian vs Dundee

56,23,27 1,2-2,1
1.48 4.75 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lillestrom vs Kristiansund BK

31,24,47 2,2-0,1
1.78 3.70 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Benevento Calcio vs Perugia Calcio

31,18,54 2,2-1,1
1.98 3.32 4.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Panathinaikos vs Apollon Smyrni

64,26,21 1X,5-1,1
1.28 4.86 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Asteras Tripolis vs AEL 1964

36,27,38 X,2-0,1
1.54 3.60 6.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Panetolikos vs AEK Athens

26,26,53 X2,2-1,1
5.50 3.38 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Livorno Calcio vs Cittadella

30,26,46 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.13 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Brann vs Odd Grenland

41,22,37 1,1-0,1
1.65 3.84 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Haugesund vs Start

46,20,35 1,3-1,1
1.91 3.62 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Stabaek vs Stromsgodset

24,27,49 X2,2-2,1
2.35 3.66 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Sandefjord vs Molde

14,26,60 X2,1-3,1
4.68 3.90 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Rosenborg vs Bodo-Glimt

53,24,27 1,1-1,1
1.68 3.72 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Tromso vs Sarpsborg 08

34,22,44 2,0-2,1
2.28 3.56 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Valerenga vs Ranheim

41,19,41 12,2-1,1
1.75 3.72 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Calcio Padova vs Carpi 1909

52,34,21 1X,0-1,1
2.16 3.13 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Unione Venezia vs Brescia Calcio

37,37,27 1X,2-1,1
2.38 3.16 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Fastav Zlin vs SFC Opava

34,22,44 2,2-0,1
1.82 3.60 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs 1. Pribram

40,18,42 12,2-2,1
1.82 3.60 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Karvina vs Slavia Prague

24,21,55 2,1-3,1
6.25 3.96 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Banik Ostrava vs 1. Slovacko

51,30,24 1X,0-3,1
1.64 3.80 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Blau-Weiß Linz vs Lafnitz

22,27,51 X2,0-1,1
1.78 4.00 4.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Swarovski Wattens vs Horn

36,24,41 12,1-0,1
1.45 4.44 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Austria Klagenfurt vs Liefering Salzburg

41,27,34 1X,3-0,1
3.22 3.58 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Septemvri Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

32,16,55 2,2-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Ludogorets 1945

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
7.30 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Dunav Ruse vs CSKA Sofia

24,21,55 2,0-2,1
7.30 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Young Boys vs Lugano

63,18,27 1,1-0,1
1.35 5.35 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Xamax vs Zurich

43,25,33 1,3-3,1
3.34 3.58 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

32,22,47 2,1-0,1
3.46 3.20 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

HNK Gorica vs NK Istra 1961

80,19,21 1,0-2,1
1.43 4.04 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor

34,18,49 2,5-0,1
2.22 3.30 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

MKE Ankaragucu vs Besiktas

41,23,37 12,1-4,1
4.52 3.60 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Argentinos Juniors vs Talleres de Cordoba

31,23,49 2,0-2,1
2.90 3.13 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Rosario Central vs Estudiantes de La Plata

37,28,35 X,2-1,1
2.44 3.08 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

BB Erzurum vs Antalyaspor

27,34,41 X2,1-0,1
2.17 3.24 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

P.A.O.K. vs Skoda Xanthi

54,21,30 1,2-0,1
1.18 7.00 14.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates

29,37,35 X2,1-2,1
2.58 2.80 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Cruz Azul

35,23,44 2,0-2,1
3.18 3.40 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Queretaro vs Club Necaxa

31,32,38 X2,1-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

RC Lens vs Grenoble Foot 38

32,30,38 X2,0-0,1
2.05 3.34 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Pardubice vs Vysocina Jihlava

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.57 3.20 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Baník Sokolov vs Vítkovice

34,18,49 2,4-0,1
1.97 3.28 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima Antlers

33,26,41 X2,0-3,1
3.96 3.66 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Vissel Kobe

45,21,35 1,3-3,1
2.02 3.60 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol

49,25,30 1,0-3,1
2.37 3.60 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale

32,23,48 2,0-2,1
2.68 3.50 2.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama F. Marinos

32,24,46 2,2-1,1
2.54 3.60 2.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Consadole Sapporo

33,25,44 2,0-2,1
2.59 3.50 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Gamba Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki

43,20,37 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.58 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Nagoya Grampus

51,17,34 1,1-2,1
2.57 3.60 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Shonan Bellmare vs Urawa Red Diamonds

31,28,42 X2,2-1,1
4.06 3.58 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Gangwon

33,28,40 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Seoul vs Incheon United

39,32,29 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.50 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Daegu

22,24,54 2,1-2,1
2.62 3.50 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Havant & Waterlooville vs Maidstone United

52,28,25 1X,5-2,1
1.97 3.48 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Richards Bay vs Witbank Spurs

45,35,24 1X,0-0,1
2.33 2.90 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Solihull Moors vs Salford City

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
2.83 3.48 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Wrexham vs Leyton Orient

32,36,32 X,0-2,1
2.68 3.48 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

AEK Larnaca vs APOEL

37,22,41 12,1-0,1
2.42 3.28 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Znicz Pruszkow vs Widzew Lodz

18,31,51 X2,1-0,1
3.52 3.32 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Pogon Siedlce

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
2.81 3.06 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Gornik Leczna vs Energetyk ROW

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.82 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fylde vs Boreham Wood

36,30,34 X,2-1,1
1.97 3.48 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Uthongathi vs Stellenbosch

34,32,34 X,0-1,1
2.90 2.91 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Barnet vs Gateshead

33,27,41 X2,1-2,1
2.16 3.48 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Eastleigh vs Chesterfield

46,27,29 1X,1-1,1
2.59 3.48 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrogate Town vs Braintree Town

50,28,26 1X,3-1,1
1.55 4.14 6.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ajax Cape Town vs Royal Eagles

31,27,44 X2,0-1,1
2.25 2.98 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sutton United vs Maidenhead United

48,28,27 1X,0-1,1
1.67 3.92 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aldershot Town vs Barrow

52,27,26 1X,0-2,1
2.28 3.48 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila vs Maccabi

35,29,37 X,0-2,1
2.46 2.44 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bromley vs Dagenham & Redbridge

46,24,31 1,0-2,1
1.86 3.60 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dover Athletic vs Hartlepool United

33,29,40 X2,2-1,1
2.68 3.48 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mbombela United vs TS Galaxy

14,58,28 X2,0-0,1
2.23 3.09 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ebbsfleet United vs Halifax Town

45,32,25 1X,4-0,1
1.79 3.60 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Port Vale vs Swindon Town

34,26,40 X,0-1,1
2.60 3.32 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Morecambe vs Notts County

30,30,41 X2,1-1,1
2.65 3.48 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Carlisle United vs Forest Green Rovers

41,29,31 1X,1-2,1
2.75 3.46 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Northampton Town vs Grimsby Town

41,24,35 1,2-2,1
1.91 3.72 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tranmere Rovers vs Oldham Athletic

43,27,32 1X,1-1,1
2.55 3.42 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Macclesfield Town vs Yeovil Town

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
3.30 3.32 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stevenage vs Milton Keynes Dons

38,27,36 X,3-2,1
4.20 3.80 2.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lincoln City vs Mansfield Town

33,33,35 X,1-1,1
2.35 3.44 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cambridge United vs Bury

41,24,35 1,2-2,1
3.75 3.62 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Colchester United vs Exeter City

34,26,40 X,1-1,1
2.18 3.44 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Crawley Town vs Crewe Alexandra

42,19,40 12,3-0,1
2.29 3.58 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cheltenham Town vs Newport County

27,27,52 X2,2-1,1
2.89 3.42 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bradford City vs Oxford United

29,20,55 2,2-0,1
3.20 3.58 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Charlton Athletic vs Bristol Rovers

49,27,28 1X,3-1,1
1.85 3.82 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Fleetwood Town

41,21,39 12,2-1,1
3.09 3.40 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wimbledon vs Southend United

34,23,44 2,2-1,1
2.71 3.28 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Barnsley vs Doncaster Rovers

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
1.94 3.75 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gillingham vs Luton Town

25,28,47 X2,1-3,1
4.16 4.04 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Blackpool vs Burton Albion

51,27,27 1X,3-0,1
2.45 3.38 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rochdale vs Accrington Stanley

29,25,50 2,1-0,1
2.16 3.62 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Shrewsbury Town

33,28,39 X2,3-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Scunthorpe United vs Portsmouth

27,25,53 2,1-2,1
3.84 3.64 2.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Walsall vs Sunderland

32,29,41 X2,2-2,1
3.88 3.50 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Elana Torun

27,17,56 2,1-0,1
2.81 3.06 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Ruch Chorzow

46,28,28 1X,1-0,1
2.43 3.11 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Apollon Limassol vs Alki Oroklinis

73,14,25 1,3-0,1
1.05 10.0 25.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queen of the South vs Formartine United

32,26,42 X2,4-1,1
1.19 6.50 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stenhousemuir vs Falkirk

42,13,47 12,4-2,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Berwick Rangers vs East Fife

31,16,56 2,1-2,1
4.42 4.02 1.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Cowdenbeath vs Brora Rangers

38,11,53 2,1-0,1
1.59 3.90 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Montrose vs Annan Athletic

45,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Greenock Morton vs Peterhead

31,16,56 2,0-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Airdrieonians vs Dumbarton

45,20,35 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alloa Athletic vs Brechin City

62,21,17 1,3-0,1
1.51 3.90 5.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Arbroath vs Stranraer

53,22,28 1,0-1,1
1.26 5.75 6.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sochi vs Baltika Kaliningrad

35,30,35 X,4-1,1
1.97 3.15 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Rotor Volgograd vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

31,34,35 X,1-3,1
2.07 3.15 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Tom Tomsk

35,29,37 X,2-1,1
2.27 3.10 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Avangard Kursk vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

59,21,20 1,2-1,1
1.49 4.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Mordovia Saransk vs Tyumen

43,29,30 1X,1-1,1
1.89 3.28 4.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Chertanovo vs Krasnodar II

43,29,30 1X,3-0,1
2.14 3.54 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Tambov vs SKA-Khabarovsk

47,33,24 1X,3-2,1
1.97 3.28 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Spartak Moscow II vs Khimki

36,26,38 X,0-1,1
1.92 3.40 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Fakel Voronezh

34,25,43 2,2-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Armavir vs Luch Vladivostok

36,37,29 1X,1-1,1
2.48 3.00 3.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:45

Puebla vs Tijuana

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.37 3.44 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ferencvarosi vs Varda SE

44,34,25 1X,2-0,1
1.12 7.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Honved vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

36,29,36 X,1-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Puskas Akademia vs Szombathelyi Haladás

43,22,35 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Osasuna

28,34,38 X2,2-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Lugo vs Cordoba

39,23,39 12,2-1,1
1.93 3.00 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Cádiz vs Las Palmas

57,31,22 1X,4-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs UD Almería

26,41,35 X2,2-2,1
2.52 2.88 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Union La Calera vs Deportes Temuco

42,35,26 1X,0-1,1
2.06 3.50 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Palestino

23,31,46 X2,3-0,1
2.30 3.34 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Deportes Antofagasta vs Union Espanola

42,35,26 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.34 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Huachipato vs Colo-Colo

33,25,44 2,1-2,1
2.92 3.34 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Chrobry Glogow

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
1.86 3.42 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wigry Suwalki vs Odra Opole

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
3.05 3.48 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

29,25,50 2,0-2,1
2.93 3.24 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs Chindia Targoviste

24,25,51 2,0-0,1
4.66 3.64 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Ripensia Timisoara

45,33,26 1X,1-1,1
2.18 3.20 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

ACS Sirineasa vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

60,20,27 1,2-1,1
2.05 3.28 3.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Farul Constanta vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

59,19,28 1,2-0,1
1.29 5.00 8.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

Aerostar vs Sportul Snagov

48,18,35 1,0-2,1
3.06 3.20 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

LKS Lodz vs LKS Nieciecza

64,22,24 1,1-1,1
1.92 3.38 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bytovia vs Garbarnia Krakow

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
1.81 3.52 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Puszcza Niepolomice vs GKS Jastrzebie

35,26,39 X,2-0,1
2.33 3.34 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

GKS Tychy vs Katowice

40,26,35 1X,4-0,1
2.33 3.22 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Stal Brzeg vs KS Polkowice

70,23,22 1,0-0,1
5.60 4.68 1.39 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow

64,15,21 1,0-0,1
1.39 4.68 5.60 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Piast Zmigrod

30,22,51 2,0-0,1
1.98 3.64 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Gornik Zabrze II

24,48,28 X2,0-0,1
2.14 3.64 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

ASU Poli Timisoara vs Pandurii

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
2.33 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

ZKS Olimpia Zambrow vs LKS 1926 Lomza

62,24,14 1,0-0,1
1.29 4.84 7.60 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:00

Gwardia Koszalin vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

19,29,52 X2,0-0,1
2.89 3.54 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Gornik Konin vs KS Wierzyca Pelplin

76,0,33 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.20 4.06 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

KP Starogard Gdanski vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

72,11,28 1,0-0,1
1.78 3.90 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs Radunia Stezyca

50,12,39 1,2-3,1
2.19 3.52 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Diosgyori vs MTK Budapest

27,14,59 2,3-2,1
3.26 3.22 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Lommel United vs Tubize

73,26,19 1X,1-0,1
1.97 3.52 3.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs K.V.C. Westerlo

38,29,34 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
01:00

Deportivo Cuenca vs Club Social y Deportivo Macará

24,33,43 X2,1-1,1
3.02 2.96 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Baniyas vs Al-Nasr

51,26,27 1X,0-0,1
2.93 4.04 2.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Al Dhafra vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai

24,23,53 2,0-5,1
3.44 3.82 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Record Bielsko-Biala

33,29,40 X2,0-0,1
2.04 3.60 3.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

ETSV Weiche vs St. Pauli II

39,28,34 1X,3-3,1
1.68 4.10 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

VfL Wolfsburg II vs Holstein II

46,22,33 1,2-0,1
1.42 4.90 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al Ittihad Kalba vs Al Ain

33,23,46 2,1-2,1
8.00 5.80 1.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Porto vs Os Belenenses

53,31,16 1X,2-0,1
1.20 6.55 15.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:30

Cova da Piedade vs Aves

40,24,36 1,0-0,1
4.42 3.58 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Omonia Aradippou

51,27,27 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.30 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Olympiakos Nicosia vs Anagennisi Dherynia

21,20,59 2,0-0,1
1.26 4.90 10.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Meuselwitz vs Budissa Bautzen

35,31,35 X,2-0,1
2.24 3.74 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Glenavon vs Ards

58,21,28 1,3-1,1
1.27 5.95 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Crusaders vs Institute

65,16,27 1,3-2,1
1.28 5.90 9.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Linfield vs Cliftonville

39,21,41 12,4-2,1
1.77 4.10 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran Belfast United

35,28,38 X,1-0,1
2.85 3.58 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrenpoint Town vs Coleraine

17,33,50 X2,2-1,1
7.70 5.10 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs Sporting

30,23,50 2,1-4,1
20.0 9.90 1.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

28,28,46 X2,0-2,1
4.24 3.74 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Babelsberg 03 vs VfB Auerbach

43,27,32 1X,5-0,1
2.15 3.64 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Othellos Athienou vs Digenis Oroklinis

64,19,17 1,0-0,1
1.49 3.70 6.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Freiburg II vs VfB Stuttgart II

51,27,27 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.84 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SSV Ulm 1846 vs Waldhof Mannheim

37,16,48 2,0-2,1
3.82 3.62 1.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Frankfurt vs 1. Saarbrucken

26,21,53 2,1-2,1
4.80 4.14 1.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

VfB Eichstatt vs Illertissen

50,35,22 1X,0-3,1
1.69 4.14 4.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Wacker Burghausen vs Schalding-Heining

38,18,44 12,0-1,1
1.89 3.78 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SSV Jeddeloh vs VfB Lubeck

29,14,57 2,0-4,1
3.66 4.04 1.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

That Ras vs Al-Wehdat

17,24,59 2,0-0,1
7.60 3.94 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Al-Jazeera Amman vs Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya

49,20,33 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.38 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Nurnberg II vs Ingolstadt 04 II

51,20,32 1,1-3,1
1.86 3.84 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Buchbach

27,32,42 X2,0-2,1
2.63 3.54 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Greuther Furth II vs Bayreuth

49,17,36 1,3-1,1
2.34 3.48 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Memmingen vs Augsburg II

45,24,32 1,0-2,1
1.99 3.62 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Schweinfurt 05 vs VfR Garching

52,25,28 1,0-0,1
1.48 4.74 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Heimstetten vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

24,34,45 X2,3-2,1
2.77 3.78 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Eskisehirspor vs Umraniyespor

34,20,47 2,2-2,1
6.90 3.94 1.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Hatayspor vs Altay S.K.

29,24,49 2,1-1,1
2.64 3.10 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

İstanbulspor vs Genclerbirligi

32,24,45 2,2-0,1
4.42 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Al-Taawon vs Ettifaq Dammam

26,31,46 X2,0-0,1
1.90 4.10 3.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Hilal Riyadh

28,25,52 2,1-1,1
6.45 4.70 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Al-Arabi vs Al Sadd

30,22,51 2,0-3,1
11.5 7.20 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Al-Sailiya vs Al-Gharafa

26,20,54 2,2-1,1
2.90 3.96 2.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Al-Khor vs Al-Duhail

18,15,67 2,0-1,1
12.0 6.60 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Servette vs Vaduz

42,29,31 1X,4-1,1
1.60 4.44 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Winterthur

36,27,38 X,5-1,1
1.79 4.14 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Guarani vs Londrina

35,28,37 X,1-0,1
2.00 3.32 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Sao Bento SP vs Villa Nova AC

30,36,34 X,2-2,1
2.63 3.30 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Esporte Clube Juventude vs CSA Maceio

23,30,47 X2,0-4,1
7.70 4.44 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Avai vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

40,33,29 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.18 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Criciuma vs Sampaio Correa

31,34,35 X,2-0,1
1.30 5.40 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Goias Esporte Clube vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil

44,27,31 1X,0-1,1
1.34 4.90 9.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Boa Esporte Clube vs Oeste

24,33,48 X2,0-0,1
7.10 4.74 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CRB Maceio vs Figueirense

30,29,44 X2,2-1,1
1.80 3.34 4.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Paysandu vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

33,30,37 X,2-5,1
1.39 5.15 6.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

FeralpiSalò vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

42,37,24 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.48 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AlbinoLeffe vs Ravenna

27,34,40 X2,0-0,1
2.57 3.00 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Monza 1912 vs Imolese Calcio 1919

31,33,38 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.90 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Renate vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

30,35,36 X2,0-0,1
2.53 2.97 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Rimini 1912 vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Triestina Calcio

32,38,30 X,0-0,1
2.89 3.10 2.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Teramo vs Giana Erminio

30,41,30 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vicenza Calcio vs Sudtirol

28,33,41 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.20 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Catanzaro 1929

31,29,41 X2,0-2,1
2.43 2.98 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs A.S.D. Potenza

23,33,44 X2,1-1,1
2.70 3.10 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Casertana vs Paganese Calcio 1926

52,38,18 1X,4-1,1
1.30 4.98 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Calcio Catania vs Reggina Calcio

60,31,20 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.58 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Rende

47,20,34 1,1-1,1
2.90 3.10 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Matera Calcio vs Siracusa

46,25,31 1,2-1,1
2.54 3.03 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rieti vs Juve Stabia

22,22,56 2,1-3,1
3.74 3.20 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Vibonese Calcio vs Viterbese Castrense

76,25,19 1,1-0,1
2.17 3.00 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Virtus Francavilla vs Monopoli

24,36,42 X2,3-3,1
2.57 2.88 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Guayaquil City vs Emelec

20,24,56 2,1-4,1
10.5 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Chennai City vs NEROCA

31,32,38 X2,2-1,1
2.21 3.15 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Aizawl vs East Bengal

26,30,47 X2,3-2,1
3.94 3.34 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45
12:45

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

39,20,41 12,3-1,1
1.50 4.74 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Radnicki Nis vs Red Star Belgrade

35,19,48 2,2-2,1
6.00 4.14 1.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Backa Palanka

26,46,28 X,3-0,1
1.71 3.58 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Radnik Surdulica vs Mladost Lucani

34,24,42 2,1-0,1
1.75 3.80 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Napredak Krusevac vs Macva Sabac

49,26,28 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.20 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vozdovac vs Proleter Novi Sad

25,15,60 2,0-0,1
1.76 3.58 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Zemun

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.36 5.05 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Persija Jakarta vs Sriwijaya

53,21,30 1,3-2,1
1.80 3.68 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Arema vs PS Barito Putera

35,29,37 X,3-1,1
1.67 3.98 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Persipura Jayapura vs PSMS Medan

52,23,30 1,3-1,1
1.57 4.30 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Southport vs Chester

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.74 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrington Town vs Hyde United

44,31,28 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hereford vs United of Manchester

40,25,36 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Halesowen Town

67,31,18 1X,8-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Stalybridge Celtic vs Workington

40,18,42 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stamford vs Barwell

21,38,41 X2,0-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs York City

46,28,28 1X,1-3,1
1.59 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Guiseley

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stockport County vs Chorley

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stratford Town vs South Shields

53,8,40 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Welling United vs Dulwich Hamlet

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weymouth vs St Albans

45,10,45 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Leiston

45,27,30 1X,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bedford Town vs Worthing

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
3.76 4.32 1.63 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs Kettering Town

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Brackley Town vs Nuneaton Town

50,33,23 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs Banbury United

25,30,49 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Carshalton Athletic vs Walton Casuals

41,13,47 12,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chippenham Town vs Wingate & Finchley

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
1.74 3.60 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alfreton Town vs Farsley Celtic

27,23,50 2,0-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Concord Rangers vs Wealdstone

36,20,44 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Altrincham vs Bradford Park Avenue

47,23,32 1,4-0,1
1.93 3.80 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leamington vs Witton Albion

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lewes vs Hemel Hempstead Town

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ashton United vs Boston United

37,23,41 12,0-5,1
3.22 4.00 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorchester Town vs Hungerford Town

24,17,59 2,0-0,1
1.97 3.50 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Basford United vs Curzon Ashton

52,21,31 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oxford City vs Chelmsford City

29,23,52 2,0-0,1
2.75 3.74 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Basingstoke Town vs Torquay United

21,44,37 X2,1-1,1
4.26 3.80 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Woking vs Folkestone Invicta

31,23,50 2,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eastbourne Borough vs Dartford

24,18,58 2,0-0,1
2.79 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Poole Town vs Dorking Wanderers

59,23,26 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buxton vs Bamber Bridge

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Royston Town vs Needham Market

44,23,34 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grantham Town vs North Ferriby United

55,30,15 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Mickleover Sports

56,16,31 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Billericay Town

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.74 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Slough Town vs Weston-super-Mare

62,23,25 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.80 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nantwich Town vs Marine

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
1.51 4.10 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Gainsborough Trinity

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Burgess Hill Town

66,13,21 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Chesham United vs Frome Town

62,18,20 1,0-0,1
2.88 4.10 1.93 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Enfield Town vs Kingstonian

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Hornchurch

31,33,37 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Harlow Town

50,37,13 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Hendon

16,15,69 2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Leatherhead

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Staines Town

56,19,30 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Hartley Wintney

23,15,62 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stourbridge vs Tamworth

53,29,24 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Cerro Porteno vs Sportivo Luqueno

70,26,20 1X,0-1,1
1.51 4.14 6.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:30

Club Libertad vs Club Olimpia

30,23,51 2,0-2,1
2.85 3.36 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ujpest vs Paksi

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
1.88 3.62 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Mumbai City vs Atletico de Kolkata

44,20,36 1,0-0,1
2.48 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Zob Ahan vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

38,38,25 1X,0-1,1
2.29 2.68 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

31,22,50 2,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

GKS Belchatow vs RKS Radomiak Radom

32,35,34 X,2-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Verbroedering Geel vs Seraing United

22,42,38 X2,0-0,1
2.97 3.50 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

K.S.K. Heist vs Royal Knokke

13,33,54 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

K.S.V. Oudenaarde vs KMSK Deinze

50,28,26 1X,0-0,1
3.22 3.60 1.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Vietnam vs Cambodia

47,42,11 1X,3-0,1
1.08 11.0 30.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 3-0BTS: no
12:15

Malaysia vs Myanmar

48,15,38 1,3-0,1
1.92 3.62 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth) vs Rubin Kazan (Youth)

33,20,48 2,0-3,1
4.90 4.30 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

KAC Marrakech vs FAR Rabat

28,29,47 X2,0-0,1
3.44 3.13 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Sport Boys Warnes vs San Jose Oruro

30,27,45 X2,3-0,1
3.56 3.70 1.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs Destroyers

34,23,45 2,3-2,1
1.64 3.94 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Royal Pari vs Jorge Wilstermann

38,21,42 12,2-2,1
2.07 3.56 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Cobresal vs Cobreloa

41,17,43 12,2-1,1
2.16 3.34 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Central Cordoba vs CA Los Andes

51,41,18 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.08 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Sociedad II vs Real Oviedo II

29,29,45 X2,2-3,1
2.11 3.20 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

UD Logrones vs Vitoria

56,25,26 1,1-0,1
1.54 3.54 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ararat - Armenia vs Artsakh

39,30,32 1X,3-1,1
1.51 3.60 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

South Africa (Women) vs Zambia (Women)

39,8,54 2,1-1,1
1.36 4.74 8.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Arenas Club de Getxo vs SD Leioa

27,34,40 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.12 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs Tudelano

36,32,32 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.13 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kissamikos vs Irodotos

36,23,42 2,2-0,1
1.71 3.34 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Vitebsk vs Gorodeya

65,19,26 1,1-0,1
1.51 3.70 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Smolevichi vs Shakhtyor Salihorsk

22,25,53 2,0-2,1
9.10 4.50 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Torpedo Minsk vs Torpedo-BelAZ

19,25,56 2,0-2,1
3.82 3.22 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Sport Rosario vs Sporting Cristal

27,21,52 2,0-8,1
5.25 4.50 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Slutsk vs Isloch

42,16,42 12,0-1,1
2.79 2.84 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Minsk vs Neman Grodno

27,27,51 X2,1-2,1
2.88 2.84 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Dnepr Mogilev vs Dinamo Minsk

16,22,62 2,0-3,1
17.0 7.90 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Dinamo Brest vs Gomel

60,25,24 1,0-0,1
1.33 4.74 9.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Queretaro U20 vs Club Necaxa U20

30,24,49 2,0-0,1
1.64 3.50 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

BATE Borisov vs Luch Minsk

60,22,18 1,4-1,1
1.44 3.90 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Valencia II vs UB Conquense

28,37,37 X2,2-2,1
2.22 3.20 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

UE Cornella vs Atletico Baleares

37,32,31 1X,2-0,1
2.75 3.10 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Stafford Rangers vs Whitby Town

57,18,29 1,0-0,1
2.23 3.86 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Etoile du Sahel vs CA Bizertin

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
1.49 4.04 6.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

Santos vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

30,28,43 X2,3-2,1
2.71 2.94 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Stade Tunisien vs CS Sfaxien

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
3.92 3.20 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Senglea Athletic vs Sliema Wanderers

21,18,61 2,0-2,1
6.95 4.30 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes vs Shabab Alsamu

26,24,50 2,2-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Union Viera vs Club Deportivo El Cotillo

42,39,23 1X,5-0,1
2.04 3.10 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Valletta vs St. Andrews

67,24,22 1,1-0,1
1.27 5.10 9.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Floriana vs Gzira United

29,26,47 X2,0-1,1
2.84 3.36 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mosta vs Birkirkara

25,14,61 2,0-3,1
7.20 4.04 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Kuressaare vs Elva

26,17,57 2,1-0,1
1.31 5.75 7.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Bastia-Borgo vs Le Havre II

70,29,18 1X,3-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Nice II vs AS Saint-Priest

23,7,70 2,0-3,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AS Vitre vs Poissy

18,52,31 X2,0-3,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Debreceni U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

33,20,48 2,3-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Diosgyori U19 vs Illes Akademia-Haladas U19

19,15,66 2,1-0,1
4.70 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Gyori ETO U19 vs Honved U19

17,16,67 2,3-1,1
3.26 3.74 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Puskas Akademia U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

28,17,55 2,1-3,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:00

Fujieda MYFC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

33,22,46 2,1-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Gainare Tottori

26,32,45 X2,1-2,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Aluminium Arak vs Malavan

28,46,26 X,3-2,1
1.87 3.00 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Navad Urmia vs Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol

23,42,37 X2,0-2,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Oxin Alborz vs Arvand Khorramshahr

30,34,37 X2,2-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Albirex Niigata (Women) vs Okayama Yunogo Belle (Women)

46,38,21 1X,3-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) vs Bunnys Kyoto (Women)

73,18,23 1,5-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:00

Ehime (Women) vs Tokiwagi Gakuen (Women)

22,36,42 X2,0-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Al Hala vs Riffa

56,17,31 1,0-0,1
4.70 3.74 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

East Riffa vs Al-Shabab Club Manama

29,47,25 1X,0-0,1
2.21 3.44 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Al-Muharraq vs Malkiya Club

50,19,33 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Buzanada vs Atletico Tacoronte

42,30,29 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Keshla vs Gabala

38,24,38 12,1-2,1
3.72 3.30 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Alashkert vs Banants

43,25,33 1,1-0,1
1.72 3.20 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al-Shabab Barka vs Sur Club

36,24,40 12,1-4,1
2.43 2.80 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Muscat vs Saham

44,27,31 1X,2-0,1
2.12 2.94 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Nahda vs Al Rustaq

33,29,39 X,2-0,1
1.47 4.10 6.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Zeta Golubovci vs Sutjeska

29,28,45 X2,0-0,1
2.72 3.04 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Coalville Town

25,31,48 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.92 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Lovcen

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.18 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Mladost Podgorica vs Mornar

41,34,27 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.44 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Rudar Pljevlja vs Petrovac

31,36,33 X,0-4,1
2.47 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Essen-Schonebeck (Women) vs Freiburg (Women)

39,13,50 2,2-2,1
2.90 3.56 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Buducnost Podgorica vs OFK Grbalj

34,43,25 1X,1-1,1
2.01 3.28 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Frankfurt (Women) vs Borussia Monchengladbach (Women)

88,5,26 1,8-0,1
1.20 6.85 11.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

Kolkheti-1913 Poti vs Metalurgi Rustavi

21,31,48 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Kolding (Women) vs Odense (Women)

81,8,11 1,5-3,1
1.18 7.00 11.5 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:00

Schilksee vs Todesfelde

51,32,23 1X,0-0,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Thagafi Tulkarem vs Hilal Al-Quds

24,31,45 X2,1-1,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain vs Masafi Club

21,33,46 X2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Dubba Al Husun vs Khor Fakkan

25,26,49 X2,0-2,1
1.97 3.66 3.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack vs Blumenthaler

78,10,12 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +9.5C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
09:45

Napoli U19 vs Torino U19

22,29,49 X2,0-2,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Udinese Calcio U19 vs Sassuolo Calcio U19

27,24,53 2,1-0,1
2.88 3.98 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

CDSC Iberia vs Colchagua Club de Deportes

45,24,32 1,5-2,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Benevento Calcio U19 vs Lecce U19

22,21,57 2,3-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Al Birah vs Jabal Al Mukaber

41,23,37 12,2-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Markz Balata vs Ahli Al-Khalil

29,46,25 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

BSG Wismut Gera vs VfL Halle 1896

38,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Eilenburg vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

42,21,38 1,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

San Lorenzo II vs Huracan II

57,35,19 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs VfB 1921 Krieschow

29,16,55 2,4-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Anker Wismar vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

28,20,57 2,0-2,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs TSG Neustrelitz

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Uganda Revenue Authority vs Uganda Police

43,35,25 1X,0-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Lichtenberg 47 vs Strausberg

60,23,25 1,2-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Malchower vs Lok Stendal

70,18,24 1,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:45

Atromitos U19 vs Olympiacos U19

48,8,44 12,6-2,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ravensburg vs TSG Backnang

12,42,46 X2,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SV Goppingen vs Bahlinger

23,28,49 X2,3-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SSV Reutlingen 05 vs 1. CfR Pforzheim

60,27,13 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

P.A.O.K. U19 vs Xanthi U19

53,18,32 1,3-0,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bremer SV vs Schwachhausen

55,25,26 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.95 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

KK Kozuv Gevgelija vs Borec

17,21,62 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Pelister vs Teteks

38,11,54 2,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Viktoria Griesheim vs Bayern Alzenau

25,25,50 2,0-0,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Waldgirmes vs Lohfelden

45,0,55 2,0-0,1
1.92 4.02 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

1. Wunstorf vs TuS Bersenbruck

19,5,76 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:34

Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 vs TuS Mechtersheim

20,52,28 X2,2-2,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

07 Diefflen vs Karbach

73,10,28 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 2-3BTS: yes
18:45

Sao Paulo U23 vs Sport Club Internacional U23

59,27,23 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rochling Volklingen vs Hertha Wiesbach

35,15,53 2,3-1,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Schott Mainz vs FSV Jagersburg

34,24,43 2,3-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs KSV Baunatal

28,22,55 2,0-0,1
1.65 4.24 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lehnerz vs Giessen

31,20,51 2,1-2,1
5.85 4.98 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Villarreal U19 vs Kelme U19

56,30,14 1X,9-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Volendam U19 vs Feyenoord U19

20,7,73 2,5-3,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Eskisehirspor U21 vs Umraniyespor U21

44,32,26 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

İstanbulspor U21 vs Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21

33,23,46 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

ND Ilirija Ljubljana vs MND Tabor Sežana

22,25,53 2,0-3,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

NK Bilje vs NK Drava Ptuj

34,16,52 2,1-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Brezice vs Ankaran Hrvatini

39,24,37 12,5-1,1
3.46 3.50 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Krka vs NK Radomlje

40,20,40 12,2-3,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

NK Nafta Lendava vs NK Jadran Dekani

65,16,19 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

NK Rogaska vs ND Beltinci

29,20,55 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

CAPS United vs Chapungu United

36,49,19 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Tuzla City vs Zrinjski

26,26,48 X2,1-2,1
4.50 3.68 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mutare City Rovers vs Bulawayo City

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Loughgall vs Dergview

65,9,32 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ngezi Platinum vs Black Rhinos

34,34,32 X,0-0,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Nichrut vs Dynamos

7,32,61 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Shabanie Mine vs Herentals

14,50,36 X2,0-4,1
4.42 3.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Yadah vs Harare City

22,46,32 X2,1-1,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Celik Zenica vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

21,35,44 X2,0-3,1
2.08 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SD Videm vs ND Dravinja

34,27,40 X,2-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Unterfohring vs 1865 Dachau

20,33,47 X2,1-3,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie vs IJsselmeervogels

42,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs Kirchanschoring

24,40,38 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pullach vs Ismaning

64,23,24 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:45

Krupa na Vrbasu vs Zeljeznicar

27,26,50 X2,2-1,1
4.70 3.78 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs TSV Nördlingen

63,35,17 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Schwabmunchen vs TuS Holzkirchen

81,16,22 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Bursaspor U19 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U19

50,35,15 1X,7-1,1
1.13 7.90 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Sand vs FSV Erlangen-Bruck

78,18,22 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Seligenporten

24,23,53 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SpVgg Bayern Hof vs Aubstadt

43,19,39 12,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:00

Eltersdorf vs Neumarkt am Wallersee

53,32,22 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger vs DJK Ammerthal

53,18,32 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Erzurum U21 vs Antalyaspor U21

45,27,31 1X,1-0,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Lynx vs Mons Calpe

32,10,63 2,0-3,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Cosenza Calcio U19 vs Ascoli Calcio 1898 U19

20,23,57 2,1-2,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Foggia Calcio U19 vs Crotone U19

12,37,51 X2,1-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Lazio U19 vs Perugia Calcio U19

24,28,48 X2,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

San Felix U19 vs Recreativo de Huelva U19

58,22,26 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Santutxu U19 vs Numancia U19

56,17,31 1,1-3,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 U19 vs Livorno Calcio U19

48,20,34 1,4-1,1
1.93 3.80 3.07 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Pink Sport Time Bari (Women) vs Fiorentina (Women)

23,8,69 2,0-2,1
28.0 15.0 1.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:30
03:00

Perth Glory U21 vs Melbourne City U21

50,19,34 1,0-3,1
2.30 3.28 2.84 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

ZPC Kariba vs Bulawayo Chiefs

46,11,44 12,0-0,1
1.64 3.10 6.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Cape Umoya vs Ubuntu Cape Town

28,44,28 X,0-1,1
2.59 2.85 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

1. Kaiserslautern U19 vs Augsburg U19

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.83 4.00 2.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

La Solana vs Club Deportivo Madridejos

29,29,45 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Laredo vs Velarde

82,18,21 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Ferriolense vs CE Manacor

72,19,9 1,1-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:30

CA Bembibre vs Zamora

31,21,52 2,1-1,1
4.64 3.60 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Novo Hamburgo U19 vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil U19

31,26,44 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Juventud Torremolinos vs Loja

57,9,37 1,1-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:45

Bermeo FT vs Sodupe UC

28,27,48 X2,2-2,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Rijnsburgse Boys vs SVV Scheveningen

77,23,20 1,0-0,1
1.40 4.46 5.15 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Novelda vs Acero

62,32,19 1X,3-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Lienden vs VV Katwijk

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
3.60 3.68 1.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Sparta Rotterdam II vs Koninklijke HFC

44,13,44 12,0-0,1
1.54 4.12 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

UD Rayo Ibense vs Paiporta CF

44,23,34 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Tamaraceite vs Club Deportivo Union Sur Yaiza

68,24,8 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:00

Panathinaikos U19 vs Apollon Smyrni U19

55,29,16 1X,1-1,1
1.25 5.35 8.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

Valle Egues vs UD Mutilvera

23,36,44 X2,0-2,1
4.46 3.76 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Besiktas U19 vs MKE Ankaragucu U19

32,19,53 2,2-0,1
1.68 3.74 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Fenerbahce U19 vs Trabzonspor U19

33,18,52 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Konyaspor U19 vs Galatasaray U19

12,24,64 2,2-6,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

San Roque de Lepe vs Ecija Balompie

41,30,30 1X,0-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Alanyaspor U21 vs Kayserispor U21

55,27,25 1X,2-1,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

MKE Ankaragucu U21 vs Besiktas U21

24,23,53 2,2-5,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Viktoria Plzen U21 vs Dukla Prague U21

35,22,44 2,1-3,1
1.87 4.50 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

St. Pauli U19 vs 1. Union Berlin U19

67,20,24 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19

36,28,36 X,0-2,1
2.12 3.98 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Paderborn 07 U19 vs Schalke 04 U19

24,15,61 2,0-1,1
6.35 5.25 1.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Rot-Weiss Essen U19 vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19

43,21,37 1,1-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

1. Magdeburg U19 vs Hertha U19

30,12,58 2,0-2,1
3.70 4.50 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Hannover 96 U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19

41,17,43 12,1-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

1 Cologne U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

40,31,30 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Carl Zeiss Jena U19 vs VfL Osnabruck U19

44,10,46 12,3-2,1
1.85 3.98 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ingolstadt 04 U19 vs Karlsruher U19

28,34,38 X2,1-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Slavia Prague U19 vs Pardubice U19

41,29,32 1X,0-3,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Borussia Monchengladbach U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19

41,17,43 12,0-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

1. Saarbrucken (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg II (Women)

29,23,52 2,2-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

FFC Frankfurt II (Women) vs Turbine Postdam II (Women)

39,18,43 12,2-1,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

CA Paranaense U19 vs Londrina U19

25,30,48 X2,2-2,1
1.83 3.56 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Villa San Carlos vs Ferrocarril Midland

42,27,33 1X,0-1,1
1.75 3.40 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

America PE U20 vs ABC U20

73,8,29 1,1-3,1
2.11 3.40 2.99 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Botafogo da Paraíba U20 vs Fortaleza Esporte Clube U20

16,42,42 X2,1-2,1
6.75 4.78 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Moto Clube U20 vs Ceara U20

28,17,55 2,0-0,1
10.0 7.00 1.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Panjim Footballers vs Corps of Signals

31,31,39 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Dinamo Zagreb U19 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19

70,14,26 1,3-2,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

NK Lokomotiva U19 vs Rudes U19

60,23,26 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Osijek U19 vs Slaven Belupo U19

53,15,35 1,0-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Zagreb U19 vs NK Varazdin U19

23,20,57 2,0-3,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Sydney U21 vs Canberra United U21

73,9,18 1,4-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:00

Spakenburg vs Kozakken Boys

22,27,51 X2,2-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Kozan Belediyespor

49,28,27 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Mariscal Sucre vs Always Ready

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.13 3.60 2.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Yomraspor vs Nazilli Belediyespor

46,29,28 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

SV Dakota vs SV Britannia

45,21,36 1,3-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Mauerwerk vs Favoritner AC

48,8,44 12,0-1,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Milan U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

33,27,42 X2,3-4,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

ChievoVerona U19 vs Genoa C.F.C. U19

43,14,43 12,4-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mannsworth vs Wiener Viktoria

38,29,34 X,0-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Bergama Belediyespor vs Alibeykoy

59,16,30 1,2-3,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Catalca Spor vs Tekirova Belediyespor

23,34,43 X2,3-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Bayern Munich U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19

70,25,21 1,4-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sultanbeyli Belediyespor vs Elaziz Belediyespor

37,19,45 2,1-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19

68,10,22 1,4-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:30

Parma U19 vs Spezia Calcio U19

37,11,55 2,1-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Salernitana 1919 U19 vs Bologna 1909 U19

35,22,44 2,0-1,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rodinghausen U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

19,14,67 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Afumati vs Progresul Spartac Bucuresti

37,22,41 12,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

CS Ocna Mures vs Ghiroda

12,22,66 2,1-5,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Tunari vs Unirea Slobozia

41,6,54 2,1-3,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Unirea Alba Iulia

43,23,35 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

USV Jena (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Women)

16,8,76 2,1-0,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

MSE Targu Mures vs CS Iernut

71,18,11 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:00

ASF Andrezieux vs Stade Bordelais

29,23,53 2,1-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Blois Foof 41 vs Bergerac

27,37,38 X2,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Girondins de Bordeaux II vs St. Pryve St. Hilaire

35,26,39 X,3-2,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Tigres U20

47,15,39 1,3-2,1
1.93 4.10 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

America U20 vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20

59,25,16 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:45

Pachuca U20 vs Leon U20

42,25,34 1,3-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Javor Ivanjica vs Becej

54,17,33 1,1-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Gloria Buzau vs ACS Foresta Suceava

73,14,25 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Porto U19 vs Aves U19

71,25,20 1,1-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Leixoes U19 vs S.C. Beira-Mar U19

62,37,16 1X,3-0,1
1.31 5.35 6.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Dakar Sacre-Coeur vs ASC Linguere

39,34,28 1X,2-2,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Zurich II vs AC Bellinzona

20,36,44 X2,1-1,1
2.86 3.60 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Boavista U19 vs Feirense U19

50,35,22 1X,4-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Braga U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

56,44,14 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marítimo U19 vs Sporting U19

23,24,53 2,4-3,1
6.40 4.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Pacos de Ferreira U19 vs Freamunde U19

81,16,22 1,1-1,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

UD Leiria U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Portimonense U23 vs Marítimo U23

33,26,42 X2,1-3,1
2.23 3.52 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Asteras Tripolis U19 vs Larisa U19

33,13,59 2,0-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Ruzomberok U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

59,19,29 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

MSK Zilina U19 vs Trencin U19

43,25,34 1,1-2,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Panionios U19 vs Lamia U19

20,12,68 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Spartak Trnava U19 vs Zemplin U19

51,14,36 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

En Avant de Guingamp (Women) vs Montpellier (Women)

25,12,63 2,0-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Olympique Lyonnais (Women) vs Fleury 91 (Women)

58,24,18 1,4-1,1
1.02 21.0 27.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:30

Metz (Women) vs Lille (Women)

22,35,43 X2,2-0,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women) vs GKS Katowice (Women)

64,17,27 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.75 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Club America (Women) vs Toluca (Women)

32,24,45 2,3-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

AZS UJ Krakow (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Biala Podlaska (Women)

55,22,28 1,3-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) vs UKS SMS Lodz (Women)

31,12,57 2,1-3,1
14.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

TS Mitech Zywiec (Women) vs KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)

17,18,65 2,0-5,1
11.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Constructores de Gomez Palacio vs Club Canoneros Marina

33,33,35 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Potosino vs Cuautla

43,17,41 12,2-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Bugsasspor vs Kahramanmarasspor

44,28,29 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Al Jazira II vs Al-Wahda II

26,20,54 2,1-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Al Sharjah II vs Dibba Al Fujairah II

49,15,38 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Al-Merrikh vs Al-Khartoum

59,12,33 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Bayrampasa vs Utas Usakspor

22,34,44 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Gaziantepspor vs Amedspor

18,22,60 2,0-4,1
3.94 3.64 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Keciorengucu vs Sarıyer

44,21,36 1,3-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

EC Iranduba da Amazonia (Women) vs UAI Urquiza (Women)

13,6,81 2,1-1,1
1.66 3.82 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

DAC 1904 U19 vs Nitra U19

28,23,54 2,4-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Senica U19 vs 1. Tatran Presov U19

19,20,61 2,4-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Torre Levante vs Alzira

38,30,32 1X,1-2,1
2.55 3.10 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Birmingham City U23 vs Burnley U23

36,16,50 2,0-0,1
2.18 3.78 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Cocodrilos De Tabasco vs Yalmakan

13,67,23 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Tuxtla vs Cruz Azul

51,21,31 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas vs Pioneros de Cancun

34,34,32 X,1-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Aston Villa (Women) vs London Bees (Women)

54,22,28 1,1-3,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

VSK Aarhus (Women) vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women)

39,15,47 2,2-3,1
2.07 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Dugopolje vs Šibenik

29,27,48 X2,1-0,1
3.94 3.76 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

AGF Aarhus U19 vs Silkeborg U19

66,21,13 1,2-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.27 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:00

Esbjerg fB U19 vs Odense U19

38,18,45 2,4-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Midtjylland U19 vs Lyngby U19

72,18,10 1,6-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:00

Vejle U19 vs Nordsjælland U19

33,23,46 2,5-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Pegasus vs Hoi King

74,12,26 1,4-2,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:30

Tai Po vs Dreams Sports Club

57,33,10 1X,1-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.