Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-11-25

15:45

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Huddersfield Town

66,29,20 1X,0-2,1
1.60 3.90 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Bournemouth vs Arsenal

30,25,48 2,1-2,1
3.92 3.75 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Freiburg vs Werder Вremen

29,29,44 X2,1-1,1
2.98 3.66 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Hannover 96

61,17,29 1,4-1,1
1.46 4.80 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Genoa vs Sampdoria

40,17,44 12,1-1,1
2.88 3.24 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Napoli vs ChievoVerona

60,20,20 1,0-0,1
1.13 9.80 28.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lazio vs Milan

43,25,34 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bologna 1909 vs Fiorentina

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Empoli vs Atalanta

35,30,35 X,3-2,1
4.44 3.60 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Villarreal vs Real Betis

30,28,43 X2,2-1,1
2.15 3.58 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Parma vs Sassuolo Calcio

38,28,34 1X,2-1,1
2.52 3.30 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe

30,32,39 X2,1-1,1
1.92 3.60 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:11

Huesca vs Levante UD

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
3.48 3.40 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:11

Leganes vs Deportivo Alaves

32,20,50 2,0-0,1
2.67 3.22 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:11

Eibar vs Real Madrid

27,20,53 2,0-0,1
6.75 4.90 1.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Espanyol vs Girona

38,31,32 1X,1-3,1
1.82 3.70 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:11

Real Sociedad vs Celta

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
2.17 3.50 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sevilla vs Real Valladolid

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
1.43 4.84 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:11

Valencia vs Rayo Vallecano

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.41 5.15 8.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:11

Atletico Madrid vs Barcelona

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
3.90 3.40 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Amiens SC vs Olympique de Marseille

29,22,53 2,1-3,1
4.88 3.50 1.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Montpellier HSC vs Stade Rennais

38,32,30 1X,2-2,1
2.27 3.00 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Nice vs Lille OSC

39,23,39 12,2-0,1
2.72 3.30 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Spartak Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov

41,22,38 12,3-1,1
1.60 3.74 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula

46,23,33 1,3-0,1
1.56 3.84 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Rostov

46,24,32 1,2-0,1
1.62 3.58 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Oleksandriya vs Dynamo Kyiv

35,29,37 X,2-1,1
6.10 3.90 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Olimpik Donetsk vs Zorya Luhansk

25,27,48 X2,1-1,1
3.78 3.15 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chornomorets Odesa vs Arsenal Kyiv

34,22,44 2,2-1,1
2.67 3.05 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Aston Villa vs Birmingham City

47,25,31 1,4-2,1
1.92 3.54 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

70,18,24 1,3-2,1
1.75 4.40 6.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Sydney vs Melbourne Victory

48,22,32 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Feyenoord vs Groningen

74,24,20 1,1-0,1
1.14 6.50 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

VVV-Venlo vs AZ Alkmaar

27,24,54 2,2-2,1
3.94 3.60 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Willem II vs Vitesse

33,28,40 X2,1-3,1
3.09 3.30 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Emmen vs Excelsior

47,31,26 1X,1-2,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Utrecht vs De Graafschap

40,27,34 1X,5-0,1
1.34 4.32 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Jahn Regensburg vs St. Pauli

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.59 3.28 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

1. Heidenheim vs Paderborn 07

29,28,44 X2,1-5,1
2.42 3.30 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dynamo Dresden vs Ingolstadt 04

37,26,37 X,2-0,1
2.30 3.40 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Rheindorf Altach vs Sturm Graz

25,22,53 2,0-2,1
3.04 3.48 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

SKN St. Polten vs Wacker Innsbruck

35,15,53 2,2-0,1
2.36 3.54 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

36,23,43 2,3-2,1
2.40 3.26 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Kaiserslautern vs Wehen Wiesbaden

33,20,48 2,0-0,1
2.34 3.34 3.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Karlsruher vs 1860 Munchen

35,29,37 X,3-2,1
2.12 3.40 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapid Wien vs LASK Linz

33,19,50 2,0-1,1
2.27 3.58 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Pogon Szczecin vs Miedz Legnica

35,29,38 X,2-0,1
1.80 3.60 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Atlanta United vs New York Red Bulls

41,18,41 12,3-0,1
1.74 4.00 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nordsjaelland vs Odense

43,23,35 1,1-3,1
2.45 3.56 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

NK Triglav Kranj vs Domzale

22,24,54 2,1-4,1
5.75 4.54 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Gorica vs NK Aluminij

36,27,38 X,0-1,1
2.26 3.44 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

SonderjyskE vs Brondby

29,21,55 2,0-2,1
3.82 3.68 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Copenhagen vs Midtjylland

33,21,48 2,2-1,1
2.28 3.58 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Vendsyssel vs Esbjerg fB

30,20,53 2,1-1,1
3.14 3.32 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

PAS Giannina vs Levadiakos

43,24,34 1,2-0,1
1.88 3.18 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Atromitos vs Olympiacos

40,25,36 1,1-2,1
3.58 3.07 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

OFI Crete vs Aris

37,21,43 12,1-2,1
2.81 3.00 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Gent vs Royal Antwerp

44,21,36 1,0-0,1
2.23 3.52 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

K. Sint-Truidense vs Anderlecht

35,27,39 X,4-2,1
3.24 3.66 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs R. Charleroi

32,28,40 X2,2-4,1
3.46 3.62 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

42,31,29 1X,1-1,1
1.92 3.26 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Spezia Calcio vs Foggia Calcio

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.22 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Lecce vs Cremonese

44,38,22 1X,2-0,1
2.23 3.19 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sparta Prague vs Jablonec

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
1.79 3.76 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sigma Olomouc vs Mlada Boleslav

48,23,31 1,0-4,1
2.06 3.32 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Wiener Neustadt vs Floridsdorfer AC

41,26,33 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.78 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 3.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Botev Plovdiv

30,24,48 2,1-0,1
3.09 3.10 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Levski Sofia vs Botev Vratsa

70,22,22 1,1-3,1
1.18 7.00 8.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Vereya Stara Zagora

62,26,12 1X,6-0,1
1.08 8.50 14.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:45

Luzern vs Basel

31,20,51 2,1-1,1
3.76 3.88 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs St. Gallen

31,19,54 2,2-1,1
2.60 3.60 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sion vs Thun

31,20,52 2,2-1,1
2.36 3.56 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo

43,31,29 1X,2-2,1
1.44 3.90 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

NK Lokomotiva vs Osijek

42,27,33 1X,2-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Bursaspor

36,30,34 X,2-4,1
2.42 3.20 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Kasimpasa vs Yeni Malatyaspor

40,22,38 12,3-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sivasspor vs Сaykur Rizespor

30,29,43 X2,1-1,1
1.78 3.50 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman vs Club Atletico Colon

34,40,26 1X,0-0,1
2.43 3.15 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:10

San Lorenzo vs Huracan

27,28,47 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.20 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Union de Santa Fe vs Velez Sarsfield

37,36,28 1X,0-2,1
2.18 3.20 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahce

32,27,42 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.25 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Baroka vs Bidvest Wits

25,29,46 X2,1-0,1
4.40 3.11 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Club America vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

77,23,20 1,4-1,1
1.37 4.00 7.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:00

Guadalajara vs Tigres

29,34,37 X2,0-1,1
3.38 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Monterrey vs Atlas

51,25,29 1,3-1,1
1.37 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Santos Laguna

34,26,40 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Pachuca vs Leon

38,31,32 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Zaglebie Lubin vs Legia Warsaw

28,21,51 2,0-1,1
3.60 3.56 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Steaua Bucuresti

24,19,57 2,1-2,1
4.14 3.58 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Voluntari vs Viitorul Constanta

20,27,53 X2,1-2,1
4.28 3.30 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Dunarea Calarasi vs Hermannstadt

40,27,34 1X,0-1,1
2.34 3.22 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Gyeongnam vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

41,29,31 1X,2-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

28,20,52 2,1-1,1
3.62 3.64 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeju United

42,31,29 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.64 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Gryf Wejherowo vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
2.90 3.11 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Rozwoj Katowice vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

52,20,31 1,3-1,1
2.43 3.11 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

MAS Taborsko vs Varnsdorf

22,24,54 2,2-3,1
2.60 3.20 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Viktoria Zizkov

58,23,26 1,4-1,1
1.30 5.15 7.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aalesunds vs Nest-Sotra

42,22,36 1,1-0,1
1.64 4.24 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sogndal vs Ullensaker Kisa

37,27,37 X,1-0,1
1.99 4.00 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AC Omonia vs Anorthosis

32,21,50 2,1-1,1
2.11 3.32 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Nea Salamis vs AEL Limassol

38,16,47 2,4-1,1
3.48 3.36 1.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Jomo Cosmos vs Real Kings

41,38,23 1X,2-1,1
2.31 2.98 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cape Umoya vs Ubuntu Cape Town

25,39,39 X2,0-0,1
2.61 3.01 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Pafos vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

31,19,54 2,1-0,1
1.76 3.52 4.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Edinburgh City vs Inverness

26,30,47 X2,1-1,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Lobos de la BUAP vs Deportivo Toluca

22,18,60 2,2-0,1
3.26 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Omiya Ardija vs Tokyo Verdy

31,26,45 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Mallorca vs Numancia

45,31,27 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.00 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Extremadura vs Malaga

51,18,33 1,1-0,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Tenerife vs Rayo Majadahonda

30,29,43 X2,2-1,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Real Oviedo vs Reus Deportiu

45,28,29 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.30 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

AD Alcorcon vs Real Zaragoza

32,32,37 X,2-0,1
1.75 3.10 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Universidad de Concepcion vs San Luis de Quillota

68,28,19 1X,2-0,1
1.77 3.68 4.76 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Universidad de Chile vs Deportes Iquique

57,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.66 3.90 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Legionovia vs Legia Warsaw II

42,14,44 12,2-3,1
1.94 3.54 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Pogon Szczecin II vs Wda Swiecie

33,20,48 2,4-1,1
1.83 3.84 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Lech Poznan II vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

41,17,43 12,1-0,1
1.89 3.74 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Universitatea Cluj vs Balotesti

80,19,21 1,0-0,1
1.21 5.95 9.60 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
22:15

Junior de Barranquilla vs Rionegro Aguilas

38,31,32 1X,1-1,1
1.66 3.13 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

FCO Beerschot vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

39,29,33 1X,3-2,1
2.00 3.54 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Lyngby vs Roskilde

28,29,46 X2,4-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Nykobing vs Viborg

23,32,45 X2,3-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Thisted vs Silkeborg

25,29,51 X2,1-4,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Fremad Amager vs HB Koge

30,28,43 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.24 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Fredericia vs Næstved

27,21,52 2,3-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Helsingor vs Hvidovre

20,26,54 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Santa Clara vs Chaves

40,28,32 1X,1-2,1
2.37 3.40 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Braga vs Praiense

42,13,46 12,2-1,1
1.06 13.0 31.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Marítimo vs C.D. Feirense

45,23,34 1,0-3,1
1.97 3.60 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leixoes vs Anadia

21,49,33 X2,1-0,1
1.39 4.80 8.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Penafiel vs Vitoria Setubal

44,28,29 1X,1-4,1
2.74 3.24 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Al Wasl vs Ajman Club

45,21,35 1,0-2,1
1.74 4.34 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Espinho vs Boavista

38,33,31 1X,0-4,1
6.35 4.00 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

48,23,32 1,3-1,1
1.55 4.34 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Uniao Madeira vs Vitoria Guimaraes

83,10,24 1,0-2,1
7.00 4.44 1.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pacos de Ferreira vs Casa Pia

33,17,54 2,3-1,1
1.41 4.74 7.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Covilha vs Moreirense

38,22,40 12,0-3,1
3.54 3.36 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Montalegre vs RD Agueda

35,18,48 2,1-0,1
2.52 3.30 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

ASIL Lysi vs Aris Limassol

62,17,21 1,1-0,1
4.88 3.50 1.67 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs Chemnitzer

36,12,54 2,2-1,1
9.90 5.50 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Viktoria 1889 vs Berliner AK 07

24,27,49 X2,2-0,1
3.26 3.82 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

31,22,50 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.78 3.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSG Balingen

28,43,30 X,2-2,1
2.34 3.40 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hamburger II vs Werder Bremen II

58,25,25 1,0-0,1
2.61 3.68 2.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Adana Demirspor vs Adanaspor

39,27,35 1X,1-1,1
1.72 3.96 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Denizlispor vs Giresunspor

50,23,30 1,3-2,1
2.03 3.56 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Boluspor

34,19,50 2,1-0,1
2.62 3.30 2.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Altınordu vs Afjet Afyonspor

34,25,43 2,1-1,1
2.35 3.38 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Elche vs Albacete Balompie

32,36,32 X,0-1,1
2.23 3.10 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Al-Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

21,30,49 X2,1-3,1
3.56 3.78 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Chiasso vs Kriens

24,29,47 X2,3-3,1
2.74 3.54 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Rapperswil-Jona vs Wil 1900

36,27,38 X,0-1,1
2.76 3.46 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa

34,24,42 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.30 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs Cuneo 1905

51,38,19 1X,0-3,1
2.32 2.90 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Olbia Calcio vs Associazione Calcio Pistoiese

32,33,37 X,1-1,1
2.12 2.90 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

36,33,32 1X,0-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs Lucchese

49,31,25 1X,2-2,1
2.32 3.00 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vis Pesaro vs Fermana

38,31,32 1X,3-0,1
2.80 2.90 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Novara Calcio vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

28,41,33 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Città di Pontedera vs POL Arzachena

53,29,24 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.24 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Siena vs Virtus Entella

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
3.00 2.90 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Juventus U23

46,26,30 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.74 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo La Guaira vs Deportivo Lara

35,32,33 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Albissola vs Pro Piacenza

41,19,41 12,1-0,1
3.09 3.10 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Carrarese Calcio vs Pisa 1909

34,31,36 X,4-1,1
2.07 3.10 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Luneburger Hansa vs 1. Germania Egestorf

50,20,32 1,1-2,1
2.24 3.46 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Partizan Belgrade vs Dinamo Vranje

77,15,24 1,6-0,1
1.05 12.5 34.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

PSM Makassar vs Bali United Pusam

44,28,30 1X,4-0,1
1.66 3.94 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Horsham vs Bath City

20,13,67 2,1-2,1
3.96 3.60 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Triestina Calcio

32,38,30 X,0-0,1
2.89 3.10 2.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Teramo vs Giana Erminio

30,41,30 X,0-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gloucester City vs Biggleswade Town

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Renate vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

30,35,36 X2,1-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

FeralpiSalò vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

42,37,24 1X,1-0,1
1.72 3.48 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Monza 1912 vs Imolese Calcio 1919

31,33,38 X2,1-1,1
2.42 2.90 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Ravenna

27,34,40 X2,0-1,1
2.57 3.00 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Rimini 1912 vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

39,25,37 12,1-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vicenza Calcio vs Sudtirol

28,33,41 X2,2-4,1
2.07 3.19 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Independiente FBC vs Deportivo Santaní

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.25 3.28 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Deportivo Capiatá vs Club Nacional

25,28,51 X2,1-1,1
2.47 3.36 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Independiente del Valle vs Barcelona Sporting Club

32,28,40 X2,1-0,1
2.92 3.34 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Esteghlal Khuzestan vs Esteghlal

19,35,46 X2,0-1,1
5.50 2.93 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Everton U23 vs Liverpool U23

54,14,34 1,0-1,1
1.94 4.00 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Persepolis vs Tractor Sazi

51,34,21 1X,0-0,1
2.06 2.93 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Padideh Shandiz vs Saipa

30,30,40 X2,1-0,1
2.32 2.61 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Thailand vs Singapore

54,19,31 1,3-0,1
1.43 4.50 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Indonesia vs Philippines

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.66 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Richards Bay vs Witbank Spurs

40,40,23 1X,0-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Home Farm vs Liffey Wanderers

19,33,48 X2,0-0,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ballymun vs UCC

23,34,43 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Youssoufia Berrechid vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

39,29,33 1X,1-0,1
3.22 2.83 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Rapide Oued Zem vs Difaa El Jadida

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
3.04 2.92 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) vs Rostov (Youth)

43,18,39 12,3-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Krasnodar (Youth) vs Arsenal Tula (Youth)

58,23,26 1,5-0,1
1.92 3.50 3.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Asane vs KFUM

28,33,42 X2,1-3,1
2.12 3.40 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Oriente Petrolero vs Guabira

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
1.79 3.96 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Platense vs Motagua

30,24,48 2,0-1,1
2.78 3.10 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Universitario de Sucre vs Nacional Potosi

21,22,57 2,2-1,1
2.60 3.24 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Bolivar vs The Strongest

40,14,47 12,1-1,1
1.97 3.80 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Aurora vs Club Blooming

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
1.75 3.80 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Real C.D. Espana vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

28,35,38 X2,2-2,1
2.57 3.30 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Club Almagro vs Atletico de Rafaela

43,29,30 1X,1-0,1
2.24 2.95 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba vs Deportivo Moron

37,36,28 1X,0-2,1
2.37 2.89 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Agropecuario vs Ferro Carril Oeste

38,28,34 1X,2-1,1
2.07 2.96 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Villa Dalmine vs Nueva Chicago

27,39,35 X2,3-1,1
2.69 2.81 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Arsenal de Sarandi vs Club Atletico Brown

24,40,38 X2,0-0,1
1.97 2.90 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Quilmes

27,38,35 X2,0-0,1
2.50 2.86 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Barakaldo vs Athletic Bilbao II

34,28,38 X,1-1,1
2.04 3.13 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Mirandes vs Gernika

44,30,28 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.18 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Racing de Santander vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

38,30,32 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.30 9.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hercules vs SD Ejea

40,32,29 1X,2-0,1
1.60 3.40 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Izarra vs SD Amorebieta

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.00 3.24 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Castiglione vs Alcoyano

34,42,25 1X,3-0,1
2.49 2.98 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Murcia vs Real Murcia

21,32,47 X2,0-0,1
1.98 3.16 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Burgos

37,37,28 1X,1-1,1
1.53 3.60 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Debreceni VSC vs Videoton

32,26,43 X2,0-1,1
3.60 3.58 1.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00
17:00

Comunicaciones vs Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez

15,55,30 X2,0-0,1
2.44 2.85 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

UP Langreo vs Real Union

49,32,24 1X,1-1,1
2.09 3.22 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting de Gijon II vs Calahorra

37,28,35 X,2-3,1
1.82 3.44 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Brommapojkarna vs AFC Eskilstuna

26,27,47 X2,1-2,1
2.65 2.80 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Universidad San Martin vs Melgar

23,36,44 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.26 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Ayacucho vs Real Garcilaso

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.36 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Club Comerciantes Unidos

53,27,26 1X,2-0,1
1.44 4.34 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Real Madrid II vs Guijuelo

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
1.72 3.56 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Trikala vs Volos NFC

23,37,45 X2,0-1,1
3.68 3.32 1.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Alianza Lima

35,25,41 12,3-2,1
1.95 3.42 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Panachaiki vs A.E. Karaiskakis

47,24,31 1,0-0,1
1.39 3.92 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45
18:00

Union Comercio vs Sport Boys

34,28,39 X,4-2,1
1.65 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Navalcarnero vs SD Ponferradina

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
3.20 3.22 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Union Adarve

31,32,38 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.13 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Las Palmas II vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

36,32,32 1X,1-0,1
2.34 3.13 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Aiginiakos vs Doxa Drama

19,24,57 2,1-3,1
4.36 3.52 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Pontevedra vs Coruxo

39,36,26 1X,1-0,1
2.05 3.18 3.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Internacional de Madrid vs Celta II

34,36,30 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.24 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Ergotelis vs Platanias

68,13,19 1,2-2,1
1.74 3.38 4.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Salmantino

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
1.94 3.42 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Sport Huancayo vs Deportivo Municipal

31,28,42 X2,2-0,1
1.77 3.84 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Apollon Kalamarias vs Kerkyra

44,30,28 1X,0-2,1
3.66 3.26 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Real Valladolid II vs Fuenlabrada

26,41,35 X2,1-1,1
2.66 3.15 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Madrid II vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

31,29,42 X2,3-0,1
1.94 3.42 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Melilla vs Sevilla II

69,18,25 1,2-1,1
1.62 3.68 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Don Benito vs El Ejido

45,25,32 1,0-1,1
2.46 3.17 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Granada II vs San Fernando CD

26,32,44 X2,1-1,1
2.45 3.22 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UCAM Murcia vs Murcia

38,37,27 1X,2-1,1
2.21 3.13 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Glenville vs University College Dublin

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Talavera vs Recreativo de Huelva

44,23,35 1,2-3,1
2.20 3.20 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Atletico Malagueno vs Atletico Sanluqueno

41,19,41 12,2-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

UD Almería II vs Villanovense

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.45 3.02 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Jumilla vs Badajoz

38,28,34 X,3-0,1
2.26 3.19 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Real Balompedica Linense vs Marbella

30,33,39 X2,3-0,1
2.02 3.19 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ebro vs Villarreal II

28,36,37 X2,2-0,1
3.34 3.20 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Espanyol II vs UE Olot

44,36,23 1X,0-0,1
2.01 3.20 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lleida Esportiu vs Sabadell

38,37,27 1X,3-2,1
2.01 3.22 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Teruel vs Ontinyent

30,29,43 X2,1-1,1
2.28 3.10 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Badalona vs Peralada

32,37,32 X,0-1,1
1.83 3.34 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Levante UD II vs Barcelona II

58,33,20 1X,0-0,1
2.66 3.12 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:00

Wellington Phoenix II vs Auckland City

15,17,68 2,0-0,1
9.40 6.00 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Southern United vs Tasman United

53,24,27 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.20 3.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Eastern Suburbs vs Wellington

36,12,53 2,1-2,1
2.86 4.20 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Flamengo

39,25,37 12,0-2,1
2.76 3.24 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

CR Vasco da Gama vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

28,23,55 2,0-1,1
4.72 3.30 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Canterbury United vs Hamilton Wanderers

64,18,26 1,3-3,1
1.51 4.80 5.25 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Ceara

36,28,36 X,2-2,1
1.39 4.84 8.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Stade Gabesien vs Esperance de Tunis

16,34,50 X2,0-1,1
4.20 3.14 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Monastir vs Etoile sportive de Metlaoui

50,27,27 1X,0-1,1
2.07 3.15 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

JS Kairouan vs Ben Guerdane

32,26,43 X2,2-0,1
2.28 2.99 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hammam-Lif vs Tataouine

31,41,29 X,1-2,1
2.73 3.06 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Qormi vs Hibernians

32,15,57 2,1-2,1
8.30 5.05 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Pietà Hotspurs vs Tarxien Rainbows

63,20,25 1,0-3,1
2.69 3.14 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Jamshedpur vs Chennaiyin

30,36,34 X,3-1,1
2.36 3.34 2.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Misr El-Makasa vs ENPPI

33,34,33 X,4-3,1
2.33 2.75 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

El-Entag El-Harby vs Al-Masry

28,34,39 X2,0-0,1
3.58 2.61 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Guillermo Brown

41,39,23 1X,0-0,1
2.00 3.00 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Al-Najma vs Hidd SCC

25,41,36 X2,0-0,1
2.36 3.46 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Manama Club vs Budaiya

33,16,54 2,4-1,1
1.87 3.42 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Real Kashmir vs Indian Arrows

61,22,17 1,2-0,1
1.98 3.20 4.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Mohun Bagan vs Churchill Brothers

61,26,22 1X,0-3,1
1.65 3.64 5.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sabail vs Neftchi Baku

20,18,62 2,0-2,1
5.60 3.70 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Gandzasar vs Lori

27,24,54 2,2-0,1
3.08 2.99 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Pyunik vs Ararat Yerevan

67,26,20 1X,0-1,1
2.50 3.48 2.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

All Boys vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

25,26,49 X2,0-2,1
2.42 2.85 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bayern Munich (Women) vs Werder Bremen (Women)

79,12,9 1,4-1,1
1.04 14.5 28.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

Sand (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg (Women)

21,13,66 2,0-9,1
16.0 7.60 1.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Turbine Potsdam (Women) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women)

84,9,25 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.55 11.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
00:45

Juarez vs Dorados de Sinaloa

46,23,33 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.98 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women) vs MSV Duisburg (Women)

54,2,44 1,3-3,1
1.34 4.70 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Almirante Brown vs Acassuso

24,30,46 X2,0-3,1
2.27 2.84 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Choco vs Arosa

40,22,38 12,1-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Extremadura II vs UP Plasencia

23,21,56 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Laracha vs UD Paiosaco

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Rezzato vs Ponte San Pietro Isola S.S.D.

54,8,39 1,2-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Folgore Caratese A.S.D. vs Lavagnese

28,35,39 X2,3-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Palmese 1912 vs A.C.R. Messina

23,50,27 X,3-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mallorca II vs Santa Catalina Atletico

61,8,35 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Algeciras vs Real Betis II

40,25,36 12,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cabecense vs Cádiz II

22,39,43 X2,0-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Guadalcacin vs Conil

23,19,58 2,0-2,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Utrera vs Gerena

47,30,26 1X,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Sevilla III vs AD Ceuta

35,21,46 2,0-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Xerez Deportivo vs Atletico Espeleno

56,22,27 1,3-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Eastern Suburbs U20 vs Team Wellington U20

42,24,34 1,4-3,1
2.02 4.50 2.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
04:45

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Kataller Toyama

37,23,41 12,0-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Fukushima United vs Blaublitz Akita

46,32,25 1X,0-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

44,32,26 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Kagoshima United vs Azul Claro Numazu

33,36,31 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Inter Turkspor Kiel vs Heider SV

32,24,46 2,3-1,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Pavia vs Modena

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 vs Sparta Prague U21

28,21,51 2,1-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Teplice U21 vs Mlada Boleslav U21

34,24,43 2,1-4,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Slovacko U21 vs Banik Ostrava U21

45,23,34 1,4-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trinec U21 vs Fastav Zlin U21

29,31,42 X2,1-5,1
3.34 4.50 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vysocina Jihlava U21 vs Zbrojovka U21

34,17,52 2,4-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportivo Armenio vs Club Leandro N. Alem

30,34,36 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Nardo vs Taranto

26,29,50 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Citta di Fasano vs Savoia 1908

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Industrial vs Independiente Petroleros

51,5,45 1,3-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportivo Merlo vs Club El Porvenir

38,30,33 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Douglas Haig vs Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento

41,41,22 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú vs CA Union de Sunchales

26,26,48 X2,1-0,1
2.42 2.94 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Five Islands vs Aston Villa

42,26,32 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Tryum vs Swetes

25,47,29 X,3-4,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

SR Fach Donaufeld vs Wienerberg

44,18,38 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
04:30

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Adelaide United U21

29,19,52 2,2-2,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf vs Torgelower Greif

60,22,18 1,2-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Altludersdorf vs Hertha 06

26,26,53 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

K. Rupel Boom vs Dessel Sport

38,21,42 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Arminia Hannover vs HSC Hannover

31,31,40 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig II vs MTV Wolfenbuttel

69,25,21 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
00:00

Costa del Este vs San Francisco

48,38,20 1X,0-0,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sasel vs Curslack-Neuengamme

32,26,43 X2,3-1,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Pinneberg vs Teutonia 05 Ottensen

25,8,67 2,0-3,1
18.0 10.0 1.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Wedeler TSV vs TuS Dassendorf

14,12,74 2,1-3,1
19.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs Eintracht Trier 05

67,19,25 1,1-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Siroki Brijeg vs NK GOSK Gabela

40,30,31 1X,1-1,1
1.43 4.50 6.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Sarajevo vs Zvijezda 09

50,26,27 1X,3-1,1
1.30 5.25 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Carlos Mannucci vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

31,24,47 2,1-1,1
2.58 3.30 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Juan Aurich vs Club Cienciano Cusco

36,19,46 2,2-1,1
1.62 3.60 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Radnik Bijeljina vs Sloboda Tuzla

39,31,32 1X,0-1,1
2.28 3.10 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs DJK Vilzing

63,15,29 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

SV Turkgucu Ataspor vs 1860 Munchen II

74,12,26 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Altonaer von 1893 vs Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC

61,5,38 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Buchholz 08

30,20,53 2,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Raja Casablanca vs AS Vita Club

39,32,30 1X,3-0,1
1.64 3.30 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Renova vs Academy Pandev

37,29,35 X,1-1,1
2.21 3.30 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Rabotnicki vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

32,27,43 X2,5-1,1
1.72 3.88 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Sileks vs Vardar

32,29,41 X2,0-1,1
3.26 3.06 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Shkupi vs Belasica Strumica

26,36,39 X2,1-0,1
1.60 3.76 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Pobeda Prilep vs Skendija

18,21,61 2,0-0,1
5.10 3.90 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Internacional vs Fluminense

49,27,28 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.84 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Corinthians Paulista vs Chapecoense

35,24,41 12,0-0,1
1.94 3.22 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

America Minas Gerais vs Bahia

28,30,44 X2,1-0,1
1.90 3.24 4.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

27,27,50 X2,0-0,1
4.10 3.66 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atarfe Industrial vs Huetor Vega

51,23,30 1,2-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Huetor Tajar vs Martos

62,22,16 1,8-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:15

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs Arandina

37,14,50 2,1-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Gimnástica Segoviana vs La Virgen del Camino

50,31,25 1X,4-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Las Rosas vs San Fernando de Henares

51,15,36 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Leganes II vs Getafe II

25,25,50 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Rayo Vallecano II vs AD Alcorcon II

47,26,29 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Trival Valderas vs CF San Agustín

30,40,30 X,1-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

AS Slimane vs ES Zarzis

38,30,32 1X,2-2,1
1.86 3.10 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

CE Europa vs Vilafranca

45,29,29 1X,0-3,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Futbol Club Martinenc vs Santfeliuenc

17,31,52 X2,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

AE Prat vs UE Sants

61,25,24 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Reus Deportiu II vs FE Grama

38,38,25 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Santboia vs Asco

26,30,47 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Terrassa vs UE Llagostera

42,31,29 1X,1-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UA Horta vs Cerdanyola del Valles

36,30,34 X,3-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Castelldefels vs Sant Andreu

19,39,42 X2,1-0,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Eldense vs Crevillente Deportivo

43,23,35 1,1-2,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Olimpic de Xativa vs Atletico Saguntino

45,31,27 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Orihuela vs CD Roda

77,20,21 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sylla vs Paterna

33,28,39 X2,1-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Villarreal III vs Vilamarxant

44,23,35 1,4-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Alhaurín de la Torre vs Real Jaen

37,22,41 12,1-3,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

CD Tarancon vs Villacanas

56,34,10 1X,2-4,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
10:30

Siete Villas vs Cayon

24,24,52 2,2-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Tropezon vs Racing de Santander II

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro vs Santurtzi

47,36,22 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

San ignacio vs SD Balmaseda

68,24,21 1,1-3,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Santutxu vs Beasain

41,21,39 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Sestao River Club vs SD Deusto

37,46,20 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CP Olivenza vs Merida

23,44,33 X2,2-2,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cartagena II vs UCAM Murcia II

30,24,48 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Tenerife II vs Mensajero

46,29,28 1X,1-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pena Deportiva Rociera vs Beti Kozkor K.E.

25,24,51 2,1-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Pradejon vs Logrones

19,24,57 2,0-0,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Utebo vs CDJ Tamarite

73,14,25 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Villanueva vs AD Sabinánigo

31,35,36 X,1-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Wanchai vs Kwun Tong

25,22,53 2,0-1,1
4.94 4.20 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:15

Yau Tsim Mong vs Sham Shui Po SA

30,26,46 X2,0-3,1
3.68 4.50 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

River Plate vs Boca Juniors

42,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.16 2.98 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sioni Bolnisi vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi

18,24,58 2,1-2,1
2.51 3.17 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Trnje vs NK Spansko

77,17,23 1,1-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:00

Sivasspor U21 vs Сaykur Rizespor U21

26,34,42 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs TSC Backa Topola

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

VfL Wolfsburg U19 vs Havelse U19

80,14,6 1,6-0,1
1.07 11.0 25.0 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
12:00

Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman II vs Colon II

32,28,40 X2,0-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Cova da Piedade U23 vs Aves U23

20,15,65 2,0-4,1
4.64 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Ferroviária

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Stade Malherbe Caen U19 vs Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19

65,15,20 1,5-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:15

General Velasquez vs Independiente de Cauquenes

42,32,28 1X,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Deportes Limache vs AC Colina

33,20,48 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Lautaro de Buin vs CD Rengo Unido

42,25,34 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

AD Guanacasteca vs Puntarenas

16,35,49 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Aceuchal vs CD Coria

38,11,53 2,1-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Citta di Palermo U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

38,31,32 1X,1-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral vs Cartagena

38,25,38 12,2-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Southern District vs Kitchee

28,16,56 2,1-1,1
4.20 4.50 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

R&F vs Eastern Sports Club

26,14,60 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Marítimo II vs Amarante

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
2.17 3.01 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Central & Western vs Hong Kong Rangers

60,29,22 1X,1-1,1
4.34 4.64 1.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Al-Muharraq vs Malkiya Club

50,19,33 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

East Riffa vs Al-Shabab Club Manama

29,47,25 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Shatin vs South China Athletic Association

68,25,21 1,2-2,1
1.37 5.25 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:15

Resources Capital vs Dreams Metro Gallery

61,17,29 1,5-0,1
1.46 4.90 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Diriangen vs Managua

27,12,61 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Deportivo Malacateco vs Antigua GFC

37,22,41 12,3-0,1
1.91 3.56 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Sporting Canamy vs Tlaxcala

17,46,37 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Xelaju vs C.S.D. Municipal

43,22,35 1,1-0,1
1.43 4.40 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lobos de la BUAP U20 vs Deportivo Toluca U20

30,29,43 X2,0-3,1
2.74 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Club Universidad Nacional U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
2.54 3.50 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trabzonspor U21 vs Fenerbahce U21

56,23,27 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Siquinala vs Coban Imperial

42,37,24 1X,1-0,1
2.43 3.48 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al Nasr II vs Baniyas II

45,25,32 1,0-4,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kampala Capital City Authority vs Nyamityobora

46,21,35 1,6-1,1
1.26 4.50 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Wing Yee vs Citizen AA

63,26,22 1X,4-3,1
1.33 5.10 7.10 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Levante UD U19 vs UD Alzira U19

27,39,36 X2,0-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Malaga U19 vs UD Almeria U19

72,28,18 1X,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Shabab Al Akhli Dubai II vs Al Dhafra II

49,38,13 1X,4-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:30

Castelnau Le Cres U19 vs Nimes U19

52,19,33 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Nancy U19 vs Auxerre U19

23,30,47 X2,0-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Wong Tai Sin District R&SC vs Mutual

41,21,39 12,4-3,1
3.42 3.94 1.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bokelj vs Kom Podgorica

43,34,25 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

OFK Igalo 1929 vs Jezero Plav

29,28,45 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Al Ahed vs Salam Zgharta

53,31,16 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al Nejmeh vs Al-Safa

62,17,21 1,4-1,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:15

Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

38,20,42 12,3-3,1
3.54 3.76 1.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu vs Fethiyespor

38,38,25 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Deportivo Sanarate vs Deportivo Guastatoya

25,33,46 X2,1-0,1
3.48 3.54 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor vs Corum Belediyespor

54,37,19 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Kırklarelispor vs Sivas Belediyespor

22,26,52 X2,3-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Akhisar Belediyespor U21 vs Bursaspor U21

29,20,55 2,0-3,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Manisa BBSK vs Tuzlaspor

51,20,31 1,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kasımpasa U21 vs Yeni Malatyaspor U21

49,35,16 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Universidad de Guadalajara II vs Murcielagos

34,39,29 1X,1-3,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Pendikspor vs Menemen Belediyespor

28,28,46 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Casa Sport

28,32,41 X2,0-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Denizlispor U21 vs Giresunspor U21

57,20,28 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) vs Nagoya (Women)

53,31,16 1X,4-0,1
1.02 21.0 37.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rodez Aveyron (Women) vs Paris Saint-Germain (Women)

12,18,70 2,1-2,1
16.0 13.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Pazarspor vs Erok Spor AS

51,14,36 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Orduspor vs Karsıyaka

56,27,17 1X,1-2,1
1.30 4.32 8.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:15

Halide Edip Adıvar vs Cizrespor

45,40,20 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Sando vs Defence Force

45,28,29 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

W Connection vs Point Fortin Civic

60,23,17 1,8-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
10:15

Serik Belediyespor vs 1461 Trabzon

66,28,20 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

İnegolspor vs Gumushanespor

44,30,28 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sile Yıldızspor vs Tirespor 1922

35,35,31 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Abergavenny (Women) vs Cardiff City (Women)

62,15,30 1,0-2,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:30

Ankara Demirspor vs Sancaktepe Belediyespor

36,25,40 12,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Sakaryaspor

30,18,57 2,2-5,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Eyupspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

36,20,45 2,4-3,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Duna Aszfalt Tvse vs Vac

24,52,24 X,0-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

El Palo vs Deportes Linares

67,14,27 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Marsa vs Lija Athletic

57,27,16 1X,0-3,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:45

Győri ETO vs Kazincbarcikai

57,23,26 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.38 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Zebbug Rangers vs San Gwann

39,50,16 1X,0-1,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Durham (Women) vs Leicester City (Women)

65,14,28 1,0-2,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Dorogi

31,49,22 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Monori vs Zalaegerszegi

29,21,55 2,1-4,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Achuapa vs Deportivo Jocotan

59,30,21 1X,5-1,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sansare vs Deportivo Mictlán

34,27,40 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Deportivo Mixco

40,28,33 1X,3-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Solola vs Rosario

25,20,55 2,3-1,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportivo Marquense vs Santa Lucia

21,15,64 2,1-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Soroksar

35,28,37 X,2-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Universidad de San Carlos vs Aurora

34,30,36 X,0-3,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vasas vs Cegledi VSE

42,29,31 1X,5-1,1
1.61 3.66 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Cloppenburg (Women) vs 1. Koln (Women)

79,6,15 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

FSV Hessen Wetzlar (Women) vs Essen-Schonebeck II (Women)

65,0,39 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Meppen (Women) vs Bayern Munich II (Women)

35,14,52 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.98 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:20

Qadsia vs Al-Arabi

45,31,27 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rijeka U19 vs Hajduk Split U19

37,21,43 12,0-3,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Balmazújvárosi vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

46,29,28 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

BFC Siofok vs Budaorsi

25,31,50 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Aqvital Csakvar vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

47,32,24 1X,2-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Iraklis Thessaloniki vs AE Sparti

65,15,20 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:00

CSR Espanol vs Argentino de Merlo

30,23,51 2,1-2,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zlatibor vs Trayal

35,20,45 2,2-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

ASEC Ndiambour vs Goree

22,54,24 X,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Mbour vs SONACOS

50,17,35 1,0-1,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Atlas vs CA Lugano

45,29,29 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Kastamonuspor vs Manisaspor

56,22,27 1,5-0,1
1.10 9.50 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00
19:45

Real Pilar vs Club Atletico Argentino Rosario

26,26,52 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Dunbeholden vs Humble Lions

26,23,51 2,1-1,1
2.52 3.10 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Dijon FCO U19 vs Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19

42,32,27 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

UWI vs Waterhouse

28,35,39 X2,0-2,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Yeclano Deportivo vs Estudiantes de Murcia

55,31,22 1X,4-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Stade Lavallois U19 vs Angers U19

33,23,47 2,2-2,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

RC Lens U19 vs Lille U19

35,18,47 2,4-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Konak Belediyesi GSK (Women) vs Fatih Vatan Spor (Women)

81,13,24 1,7-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:30

Monaco U19 vs Olympique de Marseille U19

59,27,23 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

Atletico de Pinto vs DAV Santa Ana

31,23,49 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Fiorentina (Women) vs Juventus (Women)

46,25,31 1,0-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Paris U19 vs Le Havre U19

39,14,47 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Toulouse U19 vs Gazelec Ajaccio U19

77,14,9 1,0-0,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:15

La Nucia vs Jove Espanol San Vicente

40,22,38 12,3-0,1
1.86 3.52 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Masters Security vs TN Stars

27,48,25 X,1-1,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Apollon Larissa vs Aittitos Spaton

36,19,47 2,2-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Frankfurt U19 vs 1. Heidenheim 1846 U19

11,14,75 2,1-0,1
5.85 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

1. Nurnberg U19 vs VfB Stuttgart U19

26,20,54 2,0-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Freiburg U19 vs Stuttgarter Kickers U19

64,24,22 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Werder Bremen U19 vs Hamburger U19

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Vimenor vs UD Samano

22,7,71 2,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Iztapa

33,31,38 X,1-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportivo Chiantla vs Deportivo Petapa

31,24,46 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Barcelona (Women) vs Espanyol (Women)

65,18,17 1,2-0,1
1.04 14.0 25.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
10:45

Real Betis (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

36,15,52 2,3-3,1
2.38 3.48 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Budoni Calcio vs Anzio Calcio 1924

67,22,11 1,4-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Campodarsego vs SP Tamai

49,16,36 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Rayo Vallecano (Women) vs Sporting de Huelva (Women)

41,16,43 12,2-2,1
1.67 3.86 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

AMOK Chrysomilia (Women) vs Pafia Pafos (Women)

13,10,77 2,3-0,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Independenta Baia Mare (Women) vs CFF Olimpia Cluj (Women)

47,6,47 12,0-7,1
37.0 21.0 1.02 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:30

1. Slovacko (Women) vs Sparta Prague (Women)

36,10,57 2,0-7,1
16.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Fajr Sepasi vs Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

24,43,36 X2,0-0,1
2.64 2.74 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Buducnost Dobanovci vs Sloboda Uzice

48,33,24 1X,2-0,1
1.77 3.24 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Gol Gohar vs Baadraan Tehran

39,37,26 1X,1-1,1
1.46 3.98 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bezanija vs Borac Cacak

76,19,22 1,1-2,1
1.41 3.98 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Shahin Bushehr vs Mes Rafsanjan

38,38,25 1X,0-0,1
1.42 4.26 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zarkovo vs Indija

51,18,33 1,2-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Shahrdari Mahshahr vs Shahrdari Tabriz

33,29,39 X,0-0,1
2.28 2.66 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women) vs Levante (Women)

55,13,35 1,3-3,1
3.30 3.64 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs CA Malaga (Women)

72,14,26 1,4-2,1
1.05 14.0 21.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Valencia (Women) vs Real Sociedad (Women)

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
2.00 3.72 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

RM Hamm Benfica vs Fola

23,17,60 2,1-2,1
4.50 4.38 1.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Progres Niedercorn vs Racing Union

45,24,32 1,2-0,1
1.56 4.48 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Jeunesse vs Differdange 03

30,6,64 2,0-0,1
2.24 3.66 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Victoria Rosport vs F91 Dudelange

27,31,46 X2,0-0,1
8.50 6.20 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hostert vs Mondorf-les-Bains

71,26,19 1X,0-0,1
2.76 3.74 2.26 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Liverpool (Women) vs Birmingham City (Women)

19,21,60 2,0-2,1
2.83 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

West Ham United (Women) vs Bristol City (Women)

39,15,47 2,2-0,1
2.17 3.64 3.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Reading (Women) vs Everton (Women)

47,26,29 1X,2-1,1
1.21 6.25 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Yeovil Town (Women) vs Manchester City (Women)

9,30,61 X2,0-0,1
31.0 17.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Arsenal L.F.C. (Women) vs Brighton & Hove Albion (Women)

75,17,24 1,4-1,1
1.05 13.5 29.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Al Hala vs Riffa

56,17,31 1,0-0,1
4.32 3.86 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Kalteng Putra vs PSS Sleman

36,17,48 2,0-0,1
2.29 3.20 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Persita Tangerang vs Semen Padang

42,19,40 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Colombo vs Saunders

68,33,17 1X,0-2,1
1.35 4.60 7.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.