Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-11-30

19:45

Cardiff City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

33,23,47 2,2-1,1
3.92 3.30 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

41,22,37 12,0-1,1
2.64 3.56 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Rayo Vallecano vs Eibar

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
2.80 3.58 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Rubin vs Dynamo Moscow

30,40,30 X,1-1,1
2.21 3.02 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

AS Saint-Etienne vs Nantes

44,30,28 1X,3-0,1
2.22 3.24 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Santa Clara vs Os Belenenses

47,36,22 1X,2-3,1
2.20 3.24 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar

52,23,29 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Paderborn 07 vs Arminia Вielefeld

66,22,23 1,2-2,1
2.00 3.48 3.84 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:15

Erzgebirge Aue vs Jahn Regensburg

26,28,49 X2,1-1,1
2.36 3.26 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Excelsior vs Utrecht

26,30,46 X2,3-3,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

30,22,50 2,1-1,1
2.37 3.05 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

CFR Cluj vs Voluntari

56,28,16 1X,5-0,1
1.29 4.64 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Arka Gdynia

42,23,36 1,3-1,1
1.94 3.50 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk

33,26,41 X2,0-2,1
2.75 3.20 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:15

Sporting Kansas City vs Portland Timbers

40,27,35 1X,2-3,1
1.45 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

New York Red Bulls vs Atlanta United

41,18,41 12,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Esbjerg fB vs AaB Fodbold

48,26,28 1X,1-4,1
2.51 3.68 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Junior de Barranquilla vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

35,31,35 X,1-0,1
1.73 3.38 5.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs Gent

27,22,56 2,2-2,1
4.66 4.16 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Teplice vs Slovan Liberec

33,26,41 X2,1-0,1
2.41 3.22 2.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Chippa United vs AmaZulu

26,43,33 X2,0-1,1
2.19 2.76 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Citta di Palermo vs Benevento Calcio

56,28,23 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Solihull Moors vs Blackpool

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
3.44 3.56 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Cherno More Varna vs Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

42,17,42 12,1-0,1
2.11 3.50 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

NK Lokomotiva vs Slaven Belupo

45,28,29 1X,1-1,1
1.61 3.62 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

NK Istra 1961 vs Inter Zapresic

28,22,54 2,0-2,1
2.48 3.19 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

SpVgg Unterhaching vs 1. Kaiserslautern

38,27,36 X,5-0,1
2.40 3.42 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Mechelen vs FCO Beerschot

39,27,35 1X,1-1,1
1.60 4.04 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Avranches vs Marignane Gignac

36,44,22 1X,2-3,1
2.64 3.08 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Chambly vs Concarneau

31,37,33 X,2-0,1
1.94 3.40 4.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Villefranche vs Stade Lavallois

27,34,40 X2,2-1,1
2.85 3.06 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

USL Dunkerque vs Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien

32,36,32 X,1-2,1
2.02 3.32 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Quevilly vs Boulogne

26,31,47 X2,0-0,1
2.84 3.13 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Pau vs AS Lyon-Duchere

27,35,40 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.16 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Rodez Aveyron vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

50,29,26 1X,2-1,1
2.19 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Club Blooming vs Bolivar

34,24,43 2,3-2,1
2.72 3.60 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Dundee United vs Ayr United

33,18,51 2,0-5,1
2.25 3.60 3.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Beijing Guoan

40,28,33 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fujairah vs Al Dhafra

70,23,22 1,1-1,1
2.42 3.96 2.57 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:15

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Al-Nasr

41,31,30 1X,1-0,1
2.19 3.84 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Al Jazira vs Emirates Cultural

63,25,23 1,6-0,1
1.46 5.00 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Real Zaragoza vs Cádiz

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
2.53 2.95 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Club Atletico Colon vs Belgrano

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
2.04 3.10 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Edenderry Town vs Glebe North

57,33,20 1X,1-3,1
2.22 3.74 2.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:30

Saipa vs Esteghlal Khuzestan

56,32,21 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.12 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Sepahan Isfahan vs Padideh Shandiz

33,29,39 X,1-0,1
2.22 2.89 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Swords Celtic vs Newbridge Town

25,40,36 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Paykan

35,35,31 1X,1-0,1
3.32 2.73 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Konyaspor vs Alanyaspor

42,26,33 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.60 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

S.L. Benfica II vs Estoril

48,23,32 1,1-0,1
2.99 3.28 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Сaykur Rizespor vs MKE Ankaragucu

34,25,42 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.30 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cambuur vs Eindhoven

53,20,30 1,1-3,1
2.08 3.56 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dordrecht vs Waalwijk

45,17,39 1,2-0,1
2.37 3.46 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

N.E.C. vs Volendam

54,20,29 1,5-1,1
1.71 4.00 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Twente vs AFC Ajax II

31,15,59 2,2-5,1
1.91 3.72 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Helmond Sport vs Sparta Rotterdam

28,24,52 2,3-0,1
5.35 4.56 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

MVV Maastricht vs AZ Alkmaar II

47,19,36 1,1-1,1
1.80 3.84 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Telstar vs Almere City

38,18,44 12,1-1,1
2.56 3.44 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oss vs Roda JC Kerkrade

38,22,40 12,0-5,1
2.28 3.58 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Troyes AC

48,18,35 1,0-3,1
3.32 3.24 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade Brestois 29 vs AC Ajaccio

43,28,30 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.72 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clermont Foot vs AS Beziers

36,32,32 1X,2-0,1
1.86 3.18 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Riffa vs Al-Muharraq

27,23,50 2,1-1,1
3.19 3.16 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

East Riffa vs Budaiya

28,20,56 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.34 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Al-Najma vs Manama Club

27,37,38 X2,0-0,1
2.58 3.46 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Vaduz vs Rapperswil-Jona

38,22,41 12,3-3,1
1.84 3.86 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atletico San Luis

37,22,41 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.30 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

42,31,29 1X,2-0,1
1.85 3.86 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Wormatia Worms vs Elversberg

30,24,48 2,0-2,1
3.56 3.66 2.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

TSG Balingen vs SSV Ulm 1846

23,37,45 X2,2-0,1
2.90 3.38 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Hertha II vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

33,30,37 X,2-1,1
2.54 3.44 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Waldhof Mannheim vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

50,22,30 1,3-3,1
1.54 4.60 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Babelsberg 03 vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

44,25,33 1,3-1,1
1.97 3.76 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

VfB Lubeck vs VfL Wolfsburg II

35,18,49 2,0-0,1
2.90 3.90 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Augsburg II vs Heimstetten

49,23,31 1,2-1,1
1.76 4.10 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Valenciennes vs Paris

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
3.06 2.99 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Orleans vs Nancy

46,20,35 1,1-2,1
2.25 3.02 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Le Havre vs Auxerre

48,24,30 1,1-1,1
2.14 3.10 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chateauroux vs Sochaux-Montbeliard

40,26,35 1X,1-0,1
2.34 3.02 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Sriwijaya vs Mitra Kukar

41,17,43 12,3-1,1
1.62 4.30 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

PS Barito Putera vs Pusamania Borneo

33,26,42 X2,1-0,1
1.87 3.80 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Gazelec Ajaccio vs Chamois Niortais

31,18,54 2,0-1,1
2.43 3.00 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Al-Faisaly vs Al-Jazeera Amman

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
2.48 2.90 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Deportivo Toluca vs Club America

34,27,40 X2,2-2,1
2.90 3.15 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya vs Aqaba

57,19,30 1,3-0,1
1.76 3.13 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tigres vs Club Universidad Nacional

35,37,29 1X,2-1,1
1.57 4.10 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cefn Druids vs Bala Town

33,17,54 2,2-2,1
2.82 3.82 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Coleraine vs Newry City АFC

53,25,27 1,0-1,1
1.35 5.40 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Al-Qadisiyah vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

26,26,52 X2,1-1,1
2.59 3.44 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al Feiha

55,23,28 1,1-1,1
1.39 4.80 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Aberystwyth Town vs Carmarthen Town

48,21,33 1,1-1,1
1.86 4.04 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Al-Taawon vs Al-Fateh

27,35,41 X2,0-0,1
1.96 3.88 3.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Aris Limassol vs Olympiakos Nicosia

43,17,41 12,2-3,1
2.74 3.10 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Al-Sailiya vs Qatar SC

39,25,37 12,0-1,1
2.06 3.84 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Al-Ahli vs Umm Salal

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.66 3.76 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Adanaspor vs Hatayspor

24,28,48 X2,0-0,1
2.65 3.34 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Lorient vs RC Lens

40,25,36 1,2-2,1
2.60 2.95 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Yenisey (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

30,32,38 X2,0-0,1
2.53 3.60 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Orenburg (Youth) vs Krylia Sovetov (Youth)

25,7,68 2,0-3,1
3.60 3.84 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Cameroon (Women) vs Mali (Women)

69,20,23 1,4-2,1
1.28 5.40 11.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club Nacional vs Club Atletico 3 de Febrero

60,35,18 1X,4-2,1
1.91 3.60 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

CA Los Andes vs Club Almagro

16,37,47 X2,0-1,1
3.78 2.75 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Backa Palanka vs Napredak Krusevac

29,25,50 2,3-3,1
3.00 3.38 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Afula

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
2.52 3.13 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hapoel Nazareth Illit vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

44,28,29 1X,1-2,1
1.76 3.54 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
2.36 3.34 2.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Ironi Acre vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

21,32,47 X2,0-1,1
3.50 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Gokulam Kerala vs Churchill Brothers

37,21,44 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.24 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Kitchee vs Pegasus

42,14,44 12,3-0,1
1.40 5.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Social y Deportivo Muniz vs CSD Yupanqui

46,21,35 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Newcastle Jets U21 vs Canberra United U21

72,13,15 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
20:00

Club Atletico Ituzaingo vs Club Lujan

26,40,35 X2,1-2,1
2.39 2.80 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

MC El Eulma U21 vs JSM Bejaia U21

31,27,44 X2,2-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

USM Annaba U21 vs Amal Bou Saada U21

43,35,25 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

CA Aldosivi II vs San Lorenzo II

12,24,64 2,0-0,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ararat Yerevan II vs Banants III

74,12,26 1,0-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:15

Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Shirak II

62,18,20 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pyunik II vs Ararat - Armenia II

31,21,51 2,1-4,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Kirehe vs Police

21,30,49 X2,1-0,1
3.96 3.10 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Kiyovu vs Rayon Sports

20,43,37 X2,0-0,1
3.18 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo Liniers vs Atlas

46,28,28 1X,2-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

PEC Zwolle (Women) vs VV Alkmaar (Women)

50,17,36 1,1-2,1
2.14 4.20 2.73 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

AFC Ajax (Women) vs Twente (Women)

47,16,37 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.90 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

PSV Eindhoven (Women) vs Heerenveen (Women)

56,21,29 1,6-1,1
1.26 6.50 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bengaluru vs Pune City

74,14,25 1,2-1,1
1.54 4.12 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Metallurg Bekabad vs Buxoro

42,18,40 12,1-0,1
1.89 3.62 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Anderlecht (Women) vs Genk (Women)

59,19,28 1,0-1,1
1.23 7.20 8.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

Gent (Women) vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Women)

66,15,19 1,4-0,1
1.09 9.50 20.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Montana vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

60,18,28 1,4-1,1
1.38 3.80 9.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim vs Hapoel Kfar Casem Shua

59,21,27 1,1-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zrinjski vs Krupa na Vrbasu

50,28,26 1X,1-0,1
1.23 5.75 12.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

USM El Harrach vs JSM Skikda

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
1.58 3.13 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

CSKA Sofia 1948 vs Botev Galabovo

32,19,52 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.20 4.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

ASM Oran U21 vs Biskra U21

50,25,29 1,1-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Mostaganem U21 vs MC Saïda U21

39,34,28 1X,1-3,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

NK Magra U21 vs Kouba U21

46,24,32 1,4-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Racing Club Relizane U21 vs USM Blida U21

31,33,37 X2,3-2,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

USM El Harrach U21 vs JSM Skikda U21

36,31,34 X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

WA Tlemcen U21 vs ASO Chlef U21

33,43,25 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

RB Leipzig U19 vs 1. Magdeburg U19

65,13,30 1,0-1,1
1.46 4.48 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Milan U19

31,26,44 X2,3-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

ŽP Sport U19 vs Slovan Bratislava U19

32,17,55 2,1-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Tishreen vs Al-Jaish Damascus

28,30,44 X2,1-0,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Al Hamriah vs Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain

57,25,18 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Khor Fakkan vs Al-Thaid Sharjah

51,34,21 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Masafi Club vs Dubba Al Husun

35,28,37 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.72 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Racing Club de Montevideo II vs Torque II

44,44,12 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz II vs Anderlecht II

18,23,59 2,0-4,1
6.35 6.50 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Maccabi Herzliya

27,35,40 X2,1-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Uganda Police vs Mbarara City

30,33,38 X2,3-1,1
2.80 2.80 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Majd Damascus

49,36,15 1X,0-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Al-Karamah vs Al-Wahda Damascus

30,26,46 X2,0-1,1
3.09 2.88 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Nawair vs Al-Taliya

33,25,44 2,2-2,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Penang vs Perlis

67,22,11 1,1-2,1
1.41 4.52 5.45 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:45

Al Sahel vs Al-Wathba

36,31,34 X,0-1,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Al-Shorta Damascus vs Hutteen

52,32,22 1X,0-2,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lille II vs Reims II

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Malchower

64,21,15 1,7-0,1
1.04 12.0 22.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

SG Union Sandersdorf vs Eilenburg

39,16,45 12,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Duren

29,25,49 2,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Hapoel Shfaram vs Haifa Robbie Shapira

35,22,43 2,0-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Al Draih vs Al Sadd

16,25,59 2,1-4,1
2.42 3.18 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Al-Riyadh SC vs Al-Muzahmiyah

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
2.51 3.38 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Nyamityobora vs Villa

38,25,38 12,0-1,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club America (Women) vs Pachuca (Women)

41,14,45 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.38 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Marines vs Espoir

22,52,26 X,2-0,1
2.40 2.79 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Panaderia Pulido vs Union Viera

16,38,46 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

UD San Fernando vs Tamaraceite

36,15,52 2,1-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Cruz Azul vs Cocodrilos De Tabasco

27,62,13 1X,1-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Ocelotes de la UNACH vs Constructores de Gomez Palacio

21,41,38 X2,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Club Universidad Nacional II vs Tuxtla

26,19,55 2,2-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

34,14,54 2,2-7,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

MS Tira vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

52,17,34 1,3-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim

27,34,40 X2,1-3,1
2.81 3.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo vs Ashdod

28,30,44 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Maccabi Yavne vs AS Nordia Jerusalem

43,25,34 1,2-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil vs Maccabi Tzeirei Shfaram

69,29,19 1X,6-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Beitar Petah Tikva vs Shimshon Tel Aviv

22,29,49 X2,2-2,1
6.80 5.95 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Hapoel Kiryat Ono vs Beitar Ramat Gan

37,34,29 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.58 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:15

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat

23,48,29 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Maccabi Ironi Netivot vs Beitar Givat Zeev

71,12,17 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

Hapoel Lod vs Beitar Irony Maale Adumim

49,15,37 1,1-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

MS Tzeirey Taibe vs Hapoel Ironi Hod HaSharon

74,8,29 1,0-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda

47,21,34 1,0-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Shimshon Bnei Taibe vs Ironi Or Yehuda

25,27,48 X2,1-4,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacan vs Mineros de Fresnillo

45,41,20 1X,0-3,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Qormi vs Hibernians

30,15,61 2,1-5,1
6.40 4.32 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

WA Tlemcen vs ASO Chlef

26,37,40 X2,2-3,1
1.59 3.20 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Kapaz vs Sabail II

21,23,56 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.18 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Swansea City U23 vs Hull City U23

49,20,32 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

West Bromwich Albion U23 vs Burnley U23

21,15,64 2,2-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

ACS Comuna Recea vs Ariesul Turda

36,18,46 2,2-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Turan Tovuz vs Sumgayit II

31,13,56 2,0-2,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Zaqatala vs MOIK Baku

23,23,54 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.38 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Metalul Buzau vs Sanatatea Darabani

79,13,8 1,5-1,1
1.21 6.10 10.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:00

Progresul Spartac Bucuresti vs Agricola Borcea

80,14,6 1,7-3,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
11:45

Atletic Bradu vs Brasov

18,9,73 2,0-4,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Zira II vs Shuvalan

29,25,51 2,1-2,1
3.46 3.48 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

CFR Cluj II vs MSE Targu Mures

51,27,27 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Flacara Moreni vs CS Universitatea Craiova

29,20,55 2,0-2,1
5.90 5.50 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Otelul Galati vs AS Stiinta Miroslava

53,22,29 1,2-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Lautoka vs Ba

35,32,33 X,0-1,1
1.71 3.62 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

ACS Foresta Suceava vs Bucovina Radauti

31,26,44 X2,2-4,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Millenium Giarmata vs CS Municipal Lugoj

36,17,48 2,4-0,1
1.31 5.50 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Afumati

27,17,56 2,2-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Unirea Bascov vs Pucioasa

12,20,68 2,0-0,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Unirea Dej vs Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

15,23,62 2,2-2,1
5.90 5.50 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Viitorul Domnesti vs Voluntari II

29,16,55 2,0-0,1
20.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Hapoel Herzliya vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

39,16,46 12,4-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Сaykur Rizespor U21 vs MKE Ankaragucu U21

35,22,43 2,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa

36,13,53 2,1-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Konyaspor U21 vs Alanyaspor U21

43,29,30 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

27,33,43 X2,2-0,1
2.27 3.28 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Os Belenenses U23 vs Portimonense U23

40,27,34 1X,4-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

USM Annaba vs Amal Bou Saada

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
1.86 2.80 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Feirense U23 vs Sporting U23

11,29,60 X2,0-0,1
4.94 4.54 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Norwich City U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

41,18,41 12,0-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MC El Eulma vs JSM Bejaia

32,26,42 X2,2-1,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Magra vs Kouba

48,24,30 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.02 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Racing Club Relizane vs USM Blida

52,29,25 1X,1-0,1
1.38 3.74 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs CDSC Iberia

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs General Velasquez

29,24,51 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

ASM Oran vs Biskra

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.32 2.75 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Bristol City U23 vs Derby County U23

23,28,49 X2,1-4,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Newcastle United U23 vs Leeds United U23

30,14,61 2,2-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Sheffield United U23 vs Everton U23

49,14,38 1,0-1,1
4.48 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

ES Mostaganem vs MC Saïda

35,42,24 1X,1-1,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Brondby U19 vs Copenhagen U19

49,17,36 1,2-2,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Slavia Prague U21 vs Jablonec U21

73,4,23 1,4-2,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:00

Crewe Alexandra U23 vs Bolton Wanderers U23

34,15,55 2,3-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Estudiantes II vs CA Lanus II

59,15,31 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Zamalek vs Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary

51,33,22 1X,0-1,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Al-Wahda II vs Ajman Club II

76,22,20 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Al Wasl II vs Al Sharjah II

24,14,62 2,1-2,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.