Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-12-01

14:45

Huddersfield Town vs Brighton & Hove Albion

30,31,40 X2,1-2,1
2.65 3.24 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Leicester City vs Watford

41,27,34 1X,2-0,1
2.20 3.50 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newcastle United vs West Ham United

31,27,45 X2,0-3,1
2.57 3.30 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Southampton vs Manchester United

22,27,51 X2,2-2,1
4.40 3.64 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Crystal Palace vs Burnley

42,30,29 1X,2-0,1
1.77 4.00 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Manchester City vs Bournemouth

64,20,25 1,3-1,1
1.13 10.5 28.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hannover 96 vs Hertha BSC

32,29,41 X2,0-2,1
2.67 3.50 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Werder Вremen vs Bayern Munich

28,21,57 2,1-2,1
8.00 4.70 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

VfB Stuttgart vs Augsburg

48,24,30 1,1-0,1
2.66 3.62 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04

31,26,43 X2,1-1,1
2.04 3.64 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Borussia Dortmund vs Freiburg

47,33,25 1X,2-0,1
1.37 5.60 9.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sampdoria vs Bologna 1909

53,19,32 1,4-1,1
1.95 3.82 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fiorentina vs Juventus

26,23,51 2,0-3,1
5.75 3.90 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

SPAL vs Empoli

24,29,47 X2,2-2,1
2.45 3.34 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Real Madrid vs Valencia

47,23,32 1,2-0,1
1.48 5.60 8.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Valladolid vs Leganes

48,26,29 1X,2-4,1
2.35 3.30 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Getafe vs Espanyol

34,30,36 X,3-0,1
2.42 3.24 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Celta vs Huesca

30,29,43 X2,2-0,1
1.66 4.04 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Stade Rennais vs Strasbourg

41,28,32 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.50 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Monaco vs Montpellier HSC

28,33,41 X2,1-2,1
2.70 3.30 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Toulouse vs Dijon FCO

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs Nice

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
3.01 3.24 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Olympique de Marseille vs Stade de Reims

34,23,45 2,0-0,1
1.49 4.70 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AS Saint-Etienne vs Nantes

47,29,27 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Angers SCO vs Stade Malherbe Caen

40,28,32 1X,1-1,1
1.92 3.50 5.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Paris Saint-Germain

26,17,57 2,0-0,1
9.50 5.30 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Lille OSC vs Lyon

26,24,50 2,2-2,1
2.90 3.30 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Nimes Olympique vs Amiens SC

53,22,28 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.40 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Akhmat

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
2.86 3.04 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Ufa

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
3.66 3.08 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Orenburg vs Krylia Sovetov

53,19,32 1,0-0,1
2.17 2.99 3.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Arsenal Kyiv vs Karpaty Lviv

32,23,47 2,1-1,1
3.20 3.05 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpik Donetsk

81,19,21 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.80 19.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

Vorskla Poltava vs Oleksandriya

30,20,53 2,0-0,1
2.52 3.10 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Desna Chernihiv vs Zorya Luhansk

46,26,30 1X,0-2,1
3.04 3.05 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Lviv vs Mariupol

37,36,27 1X,0-0,1
2.75 3.10 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Dynamo Kyiv vs Chornomorets Odesa

62,25,23 1,0-0,1
1.10 10.0 25.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Marítimo vs Vitoria Setubal

33,25,43 2,0-1,1
2.47 3.22 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Braga vs Moreirense

67,16,26 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.40 9.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Benfica vs C.D. Feirense

67,22,23 1,4-0,1
1.21 7.75 15.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Melbourne Victory vs Western Sydney Wanderers

53,19,32 1,4-0,1
1.93 3.60 4.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Sydney

15,28,57 X2,1-2,1
4.46 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

St. Pauli vs Dynamo Dresden

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
2.06 3.38 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Koln vs Greuther Furth

33,31,37 X,4-0,1
1.54 4.12 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ingolstadt 04 vs Hamburger

30,28,43 X2,1-2,1
2.96 3.38 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

1. Union Berlin vs Darmstadt 98

37,35,29 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.60 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Vitesse vs Emmen

34,32,34 X,1-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Heerenveen vs Fortuna Sittard

26,25,49 2,3-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

AZ Alkmaar vs Willem II

55,22,27 1,0-2,1
1.34 4.50 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

De Graafschap vs PEC Zwolle

42,20,38 1,0-2,1
3.50 3.65 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Viitorul Constanta vs Dinamo Bucuresti

37,26,37 X,4-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Wisla PLock vs Gornik Zabrze

46,29,28 1X,0-4,1
1.87 3.70 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Legia Warsaw vs Korona Kielce

48,24,30 1,3-0,1
1.65 4.12 6.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AEL 1964 vs Panionios

29,21,54 2,4-2,1
2.61 3.12 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Apollon Smyrni vs Atromitos

17,25,58 2,1-1,1
4.28 3.66 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Miedz Legnica vs Wisla Krakow

38,29,34 1X,2-0,1
3.17 3.40 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hermannstadt vs Concordia Chiajna

57,27,24 1X,2-1,1
2.35 3.07 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

PAS Giannina vs OFI Crete

24,26,50 X2,1-1,1
2.00 3.18 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Steaua Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.20 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Astra Giurgiu vs Botosani

39,33,30 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Dunarea Calarasi

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
1.37 4.20 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava

28,22,53 2,0-3,1
3.92 3.70 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Nitra vs Senica

34,26,40 X,1-0,1
1.77 3.78 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zemplin vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

63,24,23 1,3-0,1
1.83 3.70 3.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

ŽP Sport vs Sered

33,12,59 2,1-1,1
1.98 3.60 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

MSK Zilina vs DAC 1904

44,18,38 1,2-2,1
2.20 3.44 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Odense vs Vendsyssel

40,22,38 12,2-0,1
1.60 4.14 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

1. Slovacko vs Sparta Prague

25,28,47 X2,2-1,1
4.32 3.66 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Mlada Boleslav vs Karvina

43,24,34 1,1-1,1
1.79 3.70 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Kortrijk vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

71,18,24 1,1-0,1
1.64 4.28 4.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Zulte Waregem vs Oostende

36,20,44 2,1-1,1
2.09 3.74 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Royal Antwerp vs K. Sint-Truidense

40,29,32 1X,1-3,1
1.59 4.30 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

R. Charleroi vs Cercle Brugge

33,30,37 X,3-1,1
1.74 4.04 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Shimizu S-Pulse

33,21,49 2,4-4,1
3.62 3.54 1.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai

34,24,43 2,3-2,1
1.92 3.66 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Kawasaki Frontale vs Jubilo Iwata

50,24,29 1,2-1,1
1.62 4.10 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

44,18,38 1,2-2,1
2.50 3.60 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu

46,26,30 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.64 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Hull City

43,27,32 1X,2-3,1
1.87 3.40 4.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Spezia Calcio

29,33,40 X2,3-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Cosenza Calcio vs Calcio Padova

38,31,32 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Sheffield Wednesday

54,28,24 1X,4-2,1
2.02 3.50 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Norwich City vs Rotherham United

36,30,34 X,3-1,1
1.42 4.50 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Sheffield United vs Leeds United

43,24,34 1,0-1,1
2.25 3.40 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Birmingham City vs Preston North End

29,30,42 X2,3-0,1
2.25 3.25 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Middlesbrough vs Aston Villa

37,25,39 12,0-3,1
2.12 3.25 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Ipswich Town

50,29,26 1X,2-0,1
1.65 3.75 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bolton Wanderers vs Wigan Athletic

23,25,52 2,1-1,1
3.20 3.30 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Derby County vs Swansea City

53,26,26 1X,2-1,1
1.90 3.40 4.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Reading vs Stoke City

29,32,40 X2,2-2,1
3.75 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Cremonese vs Crotone

43,34,25 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cittadella vs Salernitana 1919

37,34,29 1X,3-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Wrexham vs Newport County

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
2.38 3.20 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Orlando Pirates vs Maritzburg United

39,39,25 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.92 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maidstone United vs Oldham Athletic

26,32,45 X2,0-2,1
5.35 3.92 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Black Leopards vs Bidvest Wits

29,29,44 X2,0-1,1
3.60 2.95 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ruch Chorzow vs Gornik Leczna

32,30,38 X2,1-1,1
2.82 3.22 2.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Energetyk ROW

57,26,24 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.48 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Olimpia Elblag

48,17,37 1,0-0,1
2.13 3.36 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Widzew Lodz vs Stal Stalowa Wola

61,24,24 1,0-0,1
1.58 3.88 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alki Oroklinis vs Nea Salamis

32,15,58 2,2-0,1
4.62 3.64 1.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Znicz Pruszkow

34,21,47 2,3-2,1
2.53 3.12 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

KS Skra Czestochowa vs GKS Belchatow

36,33,32 1X,1-0,1
2.92 3.26 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Pogon Siedlce vs Rozwoj Katowice

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
1.99 3.42 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Elana Torun vs Gryf Wejherowo

52,23,29 1,0-0,1
1.78 3.62 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

AEL Limassol vs AC Omonia

51,13,38 1,2-1,1
2.08 3.34 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Halifax Town vs Wimbledon

34,29,38 X,1-3,1
4.92 3.86 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southend United vs Barnsley

39,25,37 12,2-4,1
3.01 3.24 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Peterborough United vs Bradford City

60,22,25 1,2-2,1
1.60 3.92 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Oxford United

39,21,41 12,1-2,1
2.61 3.20 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Accrington Stanley vs Cheltenham Town

66,20,24 1,3-1,1
1.56 3.94 5.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Charlton Athletic vs Doncaster Rovers

42,27,33 1X,0-2,1
2.10 3.26 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lincoln City vs Carlisle United

40,28,32 1X,2-0,1
1.58 3.92 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Walsall vs Sunderland

30,30,41 X2,1-1,1
3.50 3.26 2.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs Gamba Osaka

38,18,44 12,4-2,1
2.47 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Tokyo

42,26,32 1X,3-2,1
2.42 3.60 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Cerezo Osaka

36,28,36 X,1-2,1
2.47 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Nagoya Grampus vs Shonan Bellmare

35,23,43 2,2-2,1
2.20 3.60 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Osijek vs Rijeka

32,29,41 X2,1-2,1
2.62 3.15 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Rudes vs Hajduk Split

22,33,45 X2,1-4,1
8.40 4.58 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Levski Sofia vs Dunav Ruse

67,18,25 1,3-0,1
1.13 7.90 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger Kickers vs Carl Zeiss Jena

41,26,34 1X,5-2,1
1.86 3.58 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs VfR Aalen

31,32,38 X2,2-2,1
2.05 3.48 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Energie Cottbus vs Uerdingen 05

40,20,40 12,0-2,1
2.79 3.30 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1860 Munchen vs Zwickau

58,28,22 1X,2-0,1
1.95 3.54 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Sportfreunde Lotte

52,21,31 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.82 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Preußen Munster vs Hallescher

40,21,40 12,1-2,1
2.68 3.30 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Vereya Stara Zagora vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

15,24,61 2,2-2,1
6.90 4.14 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe Stara Zagora

34,29,38 X,4-1,1
2.74 3.24 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

K.V.C. Westerlo vs Roeselare

37,35,30 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 3.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Lommel United

28,24,52 2,3-1,1
2.23 3.74 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Queen of the South vs Partick Thistle

58,24,25 1,1-0,1
2.33 3.60 2.91 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Inverness vs Falkirk

53,26,26 1X,2-3,1
1.61 4.04 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dunfermline Athletic vs Greenock Morton

36,25,40 12,3-0,1
1.97 3.64 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alloa Athletic vs Ross County

41,27,33 1X,0-1,1
4.56 4.00 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Clyde vs Berwick Rangers

75,19,22 1,3-3,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Peterhead vs Annan Athletic

59,17,30 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Albion Rovers vs Cowdenbeath

26,15,59 2,1-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stirling Albion vs Elgin City

37,19,46 2,5-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Salford City vs Havant & Waterlooville

44,25,33 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.50 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fylde vs Sutton United

35,28,37 X,2-2,1
2.12 3.30 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Braintree Town vs Barrow

42,28,31 1X,0-2,1
3.09 3.30 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eastleigh vs Dover Athletic

39,25,37 12,2-2,1
1.82 3.60 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hartlepool United vs Dagenham & Redbridge

39,25,37 12,1-2,1
1.77 3.60 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Mirren vs Hamilton Academical

81,15,23 1,1-3,1
2.41 3.26 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leyton Orient vs Gateshead

39,31,32 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.74 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kilmarnock vs Hibernian

40,31,30 1X,3-0,1
2.70 3.38 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Livingston vs Motherwell

44,23,34 1,2-0,1
2.50 3.16 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Raith Rovers vs Airdrieonians

46,26,30 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stranraer vs Forfar Athletic

42,15,44 12,2-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Thun vs St. Gallen

51,16,35 1,2-0,1
1.93 4.04 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sion vs Luzern

34,20,47 2,2-0,1
2.17 3.78 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Arbroath vs Stenhousemuir

59,17,30 1,5-2,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dumbarton vs Brechin City

76,15,24 1,4-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

East Fife vs Montrose

31,17,56 2,0-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Mattersburg vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

53,19,32 1,2-2,1
1.70 3.96 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Incheon United vs Jeonnam Dragons

53,26,26 1X,3-1,1
1.65 3.85 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Seoul

30,31,41 X2,1-0,1
2.36 3.46 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Gangwon vs Daegu

32,25,45 2,0-1,1
2.34 3.64 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

LASK Linz vs Hartberg

46,12,42 1,3-3,1
1.56 5.00 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Austria Wien vs SKN St. Polten

35,18,48 2,2-0,1
1.85 3.78 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Krsko vs Gorica

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
2.60 3.30 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Domzale vs Maribor

33,27,41 X2,1-2,1
3.46 3.34 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

NK Aluminij vs Olimpija Ljubljana

23,28,49 X2,6-2,1
5.40 4.20 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:20

Club Atletico Banfield vs Argentinos Juniors

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.10 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Estudiantes de La Plata vs Club Atletico Lanus

38,34,28 1X,1-1,1
1.92 3.15 4.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Antalyaspor vs Goztepe

38,20,42 12,1-0,1
2.35 3.10 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Avondale United vs Douglas Hall

25,30,49 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Leeds AFC Cork vs Midleton

32,21,49 2,0-0,1
2.61 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cobh Wanderers vs Rockmount

48,37,21 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.74 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Tractor Sazi

32,43,26 1X,0-1,1
2.65 2.86 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Vitoria Guimaraes II vs Oliveirense

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
2.37 3.20 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cova da Piedade vs Famalicao

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.91 3.22 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Academica de Coimbra vs Arouca

34,27,40 X2,2-0,1
2.17 3.20 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Varzim vs Academico de Viseu

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
2.47 3.20 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

İstanbul BFK vs Sivasspor

57,28,23 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.32 6.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor

33,23,46 2,0-2,1
3.28 3.40 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Mafra vs Porto II

53,24,27 1,2-1,1
2.32 3.36 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Ujpest

35,38,28 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

MTK Budapest vs Debreceni VSC

50,20,32 1,0-1,1
2.35 3.32 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Varda SE vs Puskas Akademia

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
2.78 3.24 2.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Lillestrom (Women) vs Sandvikens (Women)

56,20,29 1,4-0,1
1.44 4.78 4.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Paksi vs Ferencvarosi

26,28,49 X2,0-3,1
5.80 3.82 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Diosgyori

40,19,42 12,1-1,1
2.21 3.20 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sporting de Gijon vs Tenerife

41,31,30 1X,2-1,1
2.06 2.97 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cordoba vs Elche

34,25,43 2,1-1,1
2.41 3.13 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Malaga vs Granada

27,17,56 2,0-1,1
2.15 3.04 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Reus Deportiu vs Mallorca

23,30,47 X2,0-2,1
3.54 3.04 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

UD Almería vs Extremadura

37,24,39 12,1-1,1
2.09 3.05 4.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Giana Erminio vs FeralpiSalò

26,35,42 X2,2-4,1
2.80 2.90 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs Monza 1912

27,31,45 X2,0-0,1
2.57 2.90 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Sudtirol vs Pordenone Calcio

39,35,28 1X,1-1,1
2.62 2.90 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs TV Herkenrath

41,34,27 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.82 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Verl

28,37,36 X2,0-1,1
2.02 3.48 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Bonner vs 1. Köln II

36,27,38 X,3-2,1
2.02 3.62 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs SV Straelen

27,32,43 X2,2-2,1
2.35 3.66 2.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

SV Rodinghausen vs Lippstadt 08

30,32,39 X2,1-0,1
1.81 3.88 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Alemannia Aachen

29,25,50 2,1-0,1
2.78 3.54 2.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Kriens vs Winterthur

35,36,29 1X,1-2,1
2.47 3.66 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Viktoria Koln vs Borussia Dortmund II

46,31,27 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.92 4.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Frankfurt

32,22,47 2,0-1,1
2.89 3.54 2.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

1. Saarbrucken vs Freiburg II

42,25,34 1,3-0,1
1.67 4.00 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pirmasens vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
2.67 3.38 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Steinbach vs Hessen Dreieich

41,25,35 1,0-1,1
1.51 4.50 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Teramo vs Renate

31,40,29 X,2-2,1
2.04 2.93 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ternana Calcio vs Vicenza Calcio

28,36,37 X2,0-2,1
1.93 3.10 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Triestina Calcio vs Imolese Calcio 1919

24,41,37 X2,1-0,1
1.87 3.10 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Fermana vs AlbinoLeffe

35,39,28 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs Sambenedettese Calcio

37,24,39 12,1-2,1
2.62 2.90 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs Rimini 1912

25,39,39 X2,1-0,1
3.00 3.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Viktoria 1889 vs Budissa Bautzen

44,28,30 1X,1-0,1
1.66 3.84 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

St. Pauli II vs VfB Oldenburg

45,26,31 1X,1-2,1
2.56 3.56 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BSV Schwarz-Weiß vs Luneburger Hansa

27,24,53 2,0-0,1
2.61 3.60 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1860 Rosenheim vs 1. Nurnberg II

24,27,49 X2,0-1,1
2.91 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs LKS Lodz

24,23,53 2,2-2,1
3.48 3.32 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Warta Poznan vs Puszcza Niepolomice

37,25,39 12,2-0,1
3.32 3.18 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Chrobry Glogow vs Wigry Suwalki

32,25,45 2,0-2,1
2.28 3.32 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Buchbach vs Memmingen

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.49 3.76 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Illertissen vs Bayern Munich II

19,32,49 X2,0-2,1
5.50 4.50 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Schalding-Heining vs VfB Eichstatt

41,22,37 12,1-3,1
3.74 3.82 1.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pipinsried vs Ingolstadt 04 II

32,23,47 2,0-0,1
2.93 3.90 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bayreuth vs Wacker Burghausen

28,18,54 2,1-1,1
2.64 3.50 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

25,35,44 X2,1-1,1
3.86 4.00 1.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfR Garching vs Greuther Furth II

38,21,42 12,0-0,1
2.86 3.66 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

LKS Nieciecza vs GKS Tychy

29,25,50 2,3-1,1
2.05 3.56 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Garbarnia Krakow vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

33,28,39 X,0-2,1
3.84 3.42 2.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Perseru Serui vs Madura United

28,29,46 X2,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 5.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Al-Wehdat vs Al Ramtha

60,28,22 1X,2-1,1
1.62 3.50 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ballymena United vs Linfield

40,18,42 12,2-1,1
3.46 3.64 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cliftonville vs Dungannon Swifts

54,24,27 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.30 5.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ards vs Warrenpoint Town

45,23,34 1,1-1,1
2.58 3.58 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glenavon vs Institute

56,21,28 1,3-3,1
1.42 4.80 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

PSMS Medan vs Persebaya 1927

26,25,49 2,4-0,1
1.67 4.50 4.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

The New Saints vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

66,19,25 1,1-1,1
1.22 6.50 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Barry Town vs Newtown

50,12,39 1,4-1,1
2.02 3.96 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Persela Lamongan vs Persib Bandung

32,28,40 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.64 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Llanelli Town vs Caernarfon Town

23,17,60 2,2-2,1
4.36 4.20 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

PSIS Semarang vs Persipura Jayapura

33,27,41 X2,2-1,1
1.62 4.30 4.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Glentoran Belfast United vs Crusaders

24,20,56 2,2-2,1
4.88 3.96 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Al-Raed vs Al-Batin

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.91 3.76 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Genclerbirligi vs Kardemir Karabukspor

72,12,16 1,6-0,1
1.04 12.0 41.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
12:30

Anagennisi Dherynia vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
3.66 3.30 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ethnikos Assia vs PO Xylotympou 2006

53,13,36 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Digenis Oroklinis vs Onisilos Sotira

18,25,57 2,0-0,1
2.37 3.10 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

AEZ Zakakiou vs PAEEK

54,21,30 1,2-2,1
1.92 3.30 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Omonia Aradippou vs EN THOI Lakatamia

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Othellos Athienou vs ASIL Lysi

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
1.41 4.00 7.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Welling United vs Hungerford Town

71,19,24 1,3-1,1
1.38 5.00 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Truro City vs St Albans

35,24,42 2,0-0,1
2.80 3.84 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs East Thurrock United

65,24,22 1,1-0,1
1.69 4.04 4.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dulwich Hamlet vs Torquay United

47,23,32 1,0-2,1
3.22 3.50 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wealdstone vs Eastbourne Borough

60,20,27 1,0-3,1
1.78 4.00 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chelmsford City vs Gloucester City

58,20,28 1,2-0,1
1.61 4.10 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chippenham Town vs Weston-super-Mare

48,19,35 1,1-3,1
1.65 4.20 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nuneaton Town vs Blyth Spartans

34,22,45 2,1-3,1
2.58 3.82 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hereford vs Alfreton Town

38,21,42 12,2-1,1
2.40 3.76 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

York City vs United of Manchester

42,25,35 1,2-0,1
1.80 4.10 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Kidderminster Harriers

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.60 3.78 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Telford United vs Bradford Park Avenue

39,22,39 12,0-2,1
2.35 3.64 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chester vs Darlington

35,28,37 X,3-1,1
2.23 3.90 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brackley Town vs Altrincham

34,27,40 X2,1-2,1
1.86 4.00 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chorley vs Boston United

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
2.14 3.50 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Billericay Town vs Oxford City

62,24,23 1,2-3,1
1.61 4.32 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Concord Rangers vs Hemel Hempstead Town

34,27,41 X2,2-1,1
2.46 3.54 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Balikesirspor vs Denizlispor

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.58 3.62 2.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Al-Arabi vs Al Kharaitiyat

60,19,28 1,2-1,1
1.98 4.00 3.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Malaysia vs Thailand

27,16,57 2,0-0,1
4.98 3.90 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Grenoble Foot 38 vs Metz

44,25,33 1,1-1,1
2.65 2.94 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Altay S.K. vs Altınordu

55,32,21 1X,1-2,1
2.15 3.50 3.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Boluspor vs Adana Demirspor

60,20,27 1,2-3,1
2.16 3.44 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Platanias vs Trikala

16,20,64 2,2-0,1
1.70 3.42 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Aiginiakos vs Apollon Kalamarias

25,23,52 2,2-2,1
2.60 3.02 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tamworth vs Coalville Town

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.50 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Banbury United vs Lowestoft Town

41,35,26 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bedworth United vs Rushall Olympic

23,7,70 2,1-3,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs Alvechurch

62,36,17 1X,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Stratford Town

19,21,60 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Barwell

25,44,31 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.50 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kettering Town vs St Ives Town

61,20,19 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:45

Maidenhead United vs Harrogate Town

28,26,49 X2,1-2,1
3.54 3.48 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Aldershot Town vs Ebbsfleet United

32,30,38 X2,0-2,1
2.66 3.24 2.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth) vs Ufa (Youth)

40,19,42 12,3-3,1
11.5 6.20 1.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Krasnodar (Youth) vs Ural (Youth)

64,20,16 1,5-0,1
1.36 4.32 9.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:30

Highlands Park vs Cape Town City

41,34,27 1X,2-0,1
2.30 3.02 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Nigeria (Women) vs South Africa (Women)

43,22,36 1,0-0,1
2.53 2.78 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Deportivo Santaní vs Club Guaraní

41,25,36 1,2-2,1
2.59 3.40 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Sportivo Luqueno vs Independiente FBC

33,26,42 X2,1-0,1
2.07 3.60 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Club General Díaz vs Club Libertad

28,26,49 X2,1-1,1
4.80 3.66 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Kaizer Chiefs

21,38,41 X2,2-1,1
3.26 2.84 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Lierse vs K. Rupel Boom

34,23,44 2,0-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

R.E. Virton vs FCV Dender EH

35,42,24 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

KMSK Deinze vs K.S.K. Heist

58,31,21 1X,0-0,1
1.14 6.00 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Seraing United vs K.S.V. Oudenaarde

26,43,32 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:05

Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

37,38,26 1X,0-0,1
2.12 2.86 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00
20:30

Cobreloa vs Cobresal

41,17,43 12,2-2,1
1.88 3.58 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

49,26,28 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.32 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Flamengo vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

38,27,36 X,1-2,1
1.86 3.66 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Zemun vs Radnik Surdulica

31,19,54 2,0-0,1
1.72 3.64 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Macva Sabac vs Cukaricki

28,26,49 X2,1-0,1
3.76 3.42 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Rad vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

32,22,47 2,0-1,1
2.99 3.28 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Mladost Lucani vs Partizan Belgrade

27,27,51 X2,1-1,1
5.75 4.20 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Proleter Novi Sad vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

48,35,23 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.40 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Dinamo Vranje vs Radnicki Nis

23,13,64 2,0-4,1
10.5 6.85 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Minerva Punjab vs Indian Arrows

59,22,19 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.54 6.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Mohun Bagan vs Chennai City

46,30,27 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.42 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Lee Man vs Southern District

26,21,53 2,1-1,1
4.36 3.98 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Guangzhou R&F II vs Yuen Long

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
1.75 4.00 4.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:00

Wellington vs Canterbury United

55,20,29 1,1-1,1
1.63 4.60 4.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:00

Waitakere United vs Eastern Suburbs

25,20,55 2,0-2,1
4.12 4.36 1.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Margate

26,46,28 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Whitehawk vs Hornchurch

25,30,49 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wingate & Finchley vs Corinthian-Casuals

28,22,54 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Burgess Hill Town

62,16,28 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carshalton Athletic vs Enfield Town

53,25,27 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Tonbridge Angels

17,27,56 X2,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Merstham

47,25,31 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harlow Town vs Bognor Regis Town

24,28,48 X2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kingstonian vs Haringey Borough

29,22,53 2,0-4,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Lewes vs Leatherhead

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hartley Wintney vs Chesham United

58,26,24 1X,0-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hendon vs Merthyr Town

44,18,38 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kings Langley vs Basingstoke Town

38,41,24 1X,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Staines Town vs Dorchester Town

69,14,17 1,0-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 4-4BTS: yes
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Gosport Borough

58,25,17 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Basford United vs Scarborough Athletic

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.80 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Witton Albion

38,19,44 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs Grantham Town

33,35,33 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.80 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marine vs Warrington Town

33,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.80 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Farsley Celtic

22,26,52 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.80 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

North Ferriby United vs Lancaster City

21,22,57 2,0-0,1
2.87 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

South Shields vs Matlock Town

60,8,35 1,0-0,1
1.64 4.00 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stafford Rangers vs Buxton

30,33,39 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Whitby Town vs Nantwich Town

33,13,59 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.80 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Workington vs Hednesford Town

31,18,54 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.60 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Bamber Bridge vs Stalybridge Celtic

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.80 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Farnborough

63,15,29 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.32 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Frome Town vs Poole Town

31,8,61 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Royston Town vs Needham Market

44,23,34 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Neots Town vs Stourbridge

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Petrojet vs Al Ahly Cairo

17,30,53 X2,0-1,1
6.05 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Barcelona II vs Valencia II

33,37,31 X,2-2,1
1.97 3.34 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Espanyol II vs Ebro

36,38,27 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.24 4.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

SD Ejea vs Castiglione

26,40,35 X2,2-0,1
2.62 3.00 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Villarreal II vs Teruel

50,31,25 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.62 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Villanovense vs Atletico Malagueno

36,23,42 12,1-0,1
1.68 3.46 5.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Recreativo de Huelva vs Sevilla II

58,21,28 1,2-1,1
1.91 3.18 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

FAR Rabat vs OC Safi

30,37,35 X,2-3,1
1.84 3.30 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Olympique Khouribga vs KAC Marrakech

39,26,35 X,1-0,1
2.01 3.24 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ripensia Timisoara vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

48,28,27 1X,2-0,1
1.30 4.50 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Ravenna vs Vis Pesaro

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
2.26 2.96 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Pandurii vs Aerostar

25,24,51 2,2-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Sportul Snagov vs Petrolul Ploiesti

34,23,45 2,0-1,1
2.62 3.10 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Academica Clinceni vs CS Mioveni

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

ACS Poli Timisoara vs Farul Constanta

32,20,50 2,3-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Jamshedpur vs North East United

49,28,26 1X,0-0,1
2.37 3.34 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Al-Batin vs Al-Raed

35,28,37 X,1-3,1
2.58 3.54 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

K.S.K. Heist (Women) vs Standard Liege (Women)

4,15,81 2,0-0,1
30.0 14.5 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Al-Fateh vs Al-Taawon

41,35,27 1X,0-2,1
2.90 3.66 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

New Zealand U17 (Women) vs Canada U17 (Women)

29,20,55 2,2-1,1
4.06 3.48 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Spain U17 (Women) vs Mexico U17 (Women)

37,55,14 1X,2-1,1
1.62 3.80 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
12:00

Sloboda Tuzla vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

35,29,37 X,2-1,1
1.99 3.44 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zvijezda 09 vs Tuzla City

42,28,31 1X,1-1,1
2.91 3.32 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sarajevo vs Celik Zenica

59,26,15 1X,3-1,1
1.24 6.20 9.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lovcen vs Mladost Podgorica

22,41,41 X2,2-2,1
3.34 3.14 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Rudar Pljevlja vs Buducnost Podgorica

26,41,35 X2,2-1,1
2.91 3.08 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Petrovac vs Iskra Danilovgrad

46,27,30 1X,1-2,1
2.67 3.10 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Sutjeska vs OFK Grbalj

51,32,23 1X,3-0,1
1.98 3.20 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Mornar vs Zeta Golubovci

26,35,41 X2,0-0,1
4.14 3.38 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Guabira vs Royal Pari

30,25,48 2,1-2,1
2.31 3.56 2.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

SD Amorebieta vs Racing de Santander

22,30,48 X2,1-3,1
4.14 3.38 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Athletic Bilbao II vs UP Langreo

44,25,33 1,5-1,1
1.53 3.90 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Gernika vs Arenas Club de Getxo

32,34,34 X,2-0,1
2.48 3.13 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

SD Leioa vs Izarra

45,33,25 1X,2-2,1
1.62 3.80 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

UAI Urquiza vs Sacachispas

37,33,31 1X,0-0,1
2.23 2.92 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Real Madrid II

35,27,39 X,4-3,1
2.93 3.30 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Atletico Tucuman vs Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman

31,41,29 X,2-3,1
1.74 3.52 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

39,34,28 1X,1-1,1
1.89 3.30 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Balotesti vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

25,18,57 2,4-0,1
4.42 3.54 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Club Canoneros Marina vs Deportivo Cafessa

45,43,12 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Gladiadores vs Club Celaya

21,34,45 X2,0-4,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs Estudiantes Tecos

76,22,20 1,5-4,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Club Atletico Tigre II vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II

35,37,29 1X,0-5,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Colon II vs Belgrano II

44,24,33 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

JF Khroub (Women) vs Bejaia (Women)

50,28,26 1X,3-0,1
1.14 7.00 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

AFAK Relizane (Women) vs AS Intissar Oran (Women)

63,21,16 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Etincelles vs Muhanga

23,39,43 X2,2-2,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Tirespor 1922 vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

34,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.40 3.38 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Orca Kamogawa (Women)

62,14,30 1,4-0,1
1.06 9.00 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:30

Melbourne City U21 vs Melbourne Victory U21

43,14,43 12,4-1,1
1.59 4.50 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Coyotes de Tlaxcala vs Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas

31,40,29 X,2-2,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Hertha U19 vs St. Pauli U19

51,12,38 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Dorados de Sinaloa II vs Ciervos

39,18,44 12,2-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II vs Potosino

44,23,35 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Karlsruher U19 vs Frankfurt U19

72,11,17 1,2-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Toluca II vs Inter Playa del Carmen AC

25,37,40 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Union Berlin U19 vs VfL Wolfsburg U19

22,21,57 2,0-2,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:30

UA de Chihuahua vs Alacranes de Durango

55,26,25 1X,1-0,1
2.43 2.98 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Honved U19 vs Debreceni U19

58,14,32 1,5-1,1
2.97 4.20 1.87 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

MTK Budapest U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

54,21,30 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Pullach vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

50,29,26 1X,4-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Puskas Akademia U19 vs Diosgyori U19

53,16,34 1,3-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Schwabmunchen vs 1865 Dachau

32,19,52 2,0-0,1
2.30 3.98 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Augsburg U19 vs Freiburg U19

45,17,40 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Leon U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

29,29,45 X2,2-0,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs 1 Cologne U19

31,18,55 2,3-3,1
3.56 4.48 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Always Ready vs Mariscal Sucre

57,24,25 1,6-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Dynamo Dresden U19 vs Werder Bremen U19

39,14,48 2,1-4,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Sydney U21 vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

43,15,43 12,0-1,1
1.57 4.74 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Hamburger U19 vs Niendorfer TSV U19

57,24,19 1,5-0,1
1.21 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

1. Heidenheim 1846 U19 vs 1. Kaiserslautern U19

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

S.P. Tre Penne vs Virtus

53,24,27 1,4-1,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Nazilli Belediyespor vs Tepecik B.S.

32,19,52 2,2-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Silivrispor vs Ergene Velimese Spor

39,32,29 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zalaegerszegi vs Vasas

39,26,35 1X,2-3,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Koninklijke HFC vs Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie

35,13,55 2,0-0,1
2.68 3.60 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

VV Katwijk vs BVV Barendrecht

60,28,22 1X,0-0,1
1.26 4.84 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Lori vs Ararat - Armenia

38,26,36 X,0-1,1
2.52 3.30 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Banants vs Shirak

30,30,40 X2,4-0,1
2.52 3.30 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Ironi Tiberias

41,26,33 1X,4-1,1
1.92 3.40 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kahramanmarasspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu

33,30,37 X,0-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Menemen Belediyespor vs Bandırmaspor

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Aurora vs Quiche

25,27,48 X2,1-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Sivas Belediyespor vs Bugsasspor

40,28,32 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Alibeykoy vs Catalca Spor

38,17,46 2,2-1,1
2.61 3.24 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor vs Ofspor

30,30,40 X2,2-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Esporte Clube Bahia U20 vs Confianca U20

72,22,6 1,6-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
18:00

Clube Náutico Capibaribe U20 vs Botafogo da Paraíba U20

52,31,17 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.86 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

River-PI U20 vs Moto Clube U20

42,17,42 12,10-0,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Santa Cruz U20 vs America PE U20

50,15,37 1,6-0,1
1.25 5.85 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Larisa U19 vs Panionios U19

78,17,23 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

IJsselmeervogels vs GVVV Veenendaal

41,34,27 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Hacettepe vs Keciorengucu

37,25,39 12,2-3,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Agila vs Audaz

37,36,27 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Kozakken Boys vs Lienden

57,23,27 1,3-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

SVV Scheveningen vs Excelsior Maassluis

20,35,45 X2,0-1,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UE Llagostera vs Castelldefels

47,35,23 1X,3-2,1
1.34 4.20 7.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Torgelower Greif vs Altludersdorf

25,34,44 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Darıca Genclerbırlıgı SK vs Anadolu Selcukluspor

56,26,24 1X,0-1,1
1.97 3.24 3.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs BSG Wismut Gera

43,30,29 1X,2-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

VfB 1921 Krieschow vs International Leipzig

31,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.74 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Fatih Karagumruk vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
1.74 3.60 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Fethiyespor vs Manisaspor

43,35,25 1X,0-2,1
3.74 3.40 1.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Werder Bremen III vs SG Aumund-Vegesack

42,8,50 2,0-0,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lyngby U19 vs AGF Aarhus U19

16,14,70 2,3-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Silkeborg U19 vs AaB Fodbold U19

10,26,64 X2,2-5,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

NTSV Strand 08 vs Schilksee

57,17,31 1,0-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Sao Paulo U20 vs Club Nacional U20

45,21,36 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSB Flensburg vs Eutin 08

62,25,13 1,0-0,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

KSV Baunatal vs Bayern Alzenau

22,33,45 X2,2-1,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lehnerz vs 1931 Eddersheim e.V.

55,13,35 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.74 4.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs Lohfelden

43,0,58 2,4-2,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Blumenthaler vs Bremer SV

6,23,71 2,0-0,1
8.70 5.75 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

VfB Dillingen vs 1. Kaiserslautern II

9,14,77 2,0-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Meiendorfer SV vs VfL Pinneberg

48,8,44 12,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rugenbergen vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

25,25,50 2,0-0,1
2.90 3.80 1.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

TuS Dassendorf vs Victoria Hamburg

48,5,48 12,0-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Coritiba U19 vs CA Paranaense U19

47,28,28 1X,4-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 vs Slovan Liberec U21

20,18,62 2,0-4,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Eintracht Trier 05 vs Arminia Ludwigshafen 03

28,36,36 X2,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Karbach vs Schott Mainz

46,18,37 1,0-0,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

FSV Jagersburg vs TSG Pfeddersheim

41,30,30 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Hertha Wiesbach vs Emmelshausen

38,5,61 2,0-0,1
1.45 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Koblenz vs Rot-Weiss Koblenz

29,20,56 2,1-1,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

TuS Mechtersheim vs 07 Diefflen

21,38,41 X2,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00
13:00

Ndejje University vs Kirinya Jinja SS

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
2.63 2.88 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Paidha Black Angels vs Bright Stars

23,36,44 X2,0-3,1
4.64 3.28 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Uganda Revenue Authority vs Tooro United

55,41,16 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Umraniyespor U21 vs Osmanlıspor U21

32,27,43 X2,0-5,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

08 Villingen vs TSG Backnang

26,52,22 1X,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nottingen vs Stuttgarter Kickers

57,21,28 1,0-0,1
1.94 3.78 3.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ravensburg vs SGV Freiberg

11,40,49 X2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. CfR Pforzheim vs FSV 08 Bissingen

10,45,45 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Oberachern vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

16,19,65 2,4-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Maroons vs Kampala Capital City Authority

20,38,42 X2,0-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Freamunde U19 vs Aves U19

24,26,50 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Dugo Selo vs Trnje

32,18,53 2,2-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Udarnik vs Dubrava

19,24,57 2,0-2,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Gil Vicente U19 vs Leixoes U19

17,45,38 X2,0-1,1
2.41 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Zagora Unešić vs Primorac Stobrec

12,31,57 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs Boavista U19

35,37,29 1X,3-1,1
2.11 3.40 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

AEK Athens U19 vs Xanthi U19

33,17,54 2,1-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

S.L. Benfica U19 vs Marítimo U19

69,24,21 1,1-0,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Fluminense U20 vs Corinthians Paulista U20

34,22,45 2,2-4,1
2.54 3.58 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dinamo Zagreb U19 vs Sesvete U19

66,13,29 1,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Inter Zapresic U19 vs Zagreb U19

77,12,11 1,4-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Rudes U19 vs Rijeka U19

23,15,62 2,0-0,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

NK Varazdin U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

34,28,39 X,5-0,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Slaven Belupo U19 vs NK Lokomotiva U19

31,19,54 2,0-1,1
5.90 5.50 1.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Santfeliuenc vs UE Figueres

39,28,34 1X,3-4,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Os Belenenses U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19

57,25,25 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Feirense U19 vs Braga U19

11,26,63 X2,2-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes vs Shabab Al Khaleel

30,23,50 2,1-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Thagafi Tulkarem vs Ahli Al-Khalil

26,48,26 X,0-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

CS Korba vs AS Ariana

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Atletico Saguntino vs Acero

75,24,19 1,1-1,1
1.26 4.74 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs Novelda

45,23,33 1,3-1,1
2.63 3.48 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Central Cordoba vs Club Atletico General Lamadrid

35,37,29 1X,0-0,1
2.02 2.90 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Real Sociedad (Women)

65,20,25 1,5-0,1
1.09 9.50 20.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo Merlo vs Villa San Carlos

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
2.52 2.90 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Sportivo Italiano vs San Martin de Burzaco

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
1.59 3.00 6.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Rayo Vallecano (Women) vs CA Malaga (Women)

36,13,54 2,1-0,1
1.94 3.84 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Aston Villa vs Greenbay Hoppers

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

UD Almeria U19 vs Tomares U19

55,21,29 1,6-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CD Diocesano U19 vs Rayo Vallecano U19

7,23,70 2,0-0,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Maspalomas U19 vs Ofra U19

57,30,13 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

San Felix U19 vs Tiro Pichon U19

65,17,27 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Marítimo U23 vs Cova da Piedade U23

72,25,20 1,0-1,1
1.41 4.34 5.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kelme U19 vs Alboraya U19

17,34,49 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Real Madrid U19 vs Rayo Majadahonda U19

54,6,41 1,5-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Recreativo de Huelva U19 vs Cordoba U19

25,18,57 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sevilla U19 vs Malaga U19

39,24,37 12,3-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Loja vs Antequera

40,10,51 2,1-3,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

ESF Amizour (Women) vs Constantine (Women)

23,19,58 2,2-4,1
25.0 14.0 1.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Atletico Astorga vs Sporting Uxama

75,12,13 1,4-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Koper vs Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina

48,27,29 1X,8-0,1
1.03 13.0 25.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Burgos Promesas vs Briviesca Norpetrol

42,33,27 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Indija vs Novi Pazar

66,27,21 1X,5-0,1
1.07 9.00 23.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Balzan vs Qrendi

63,20,17 1,5-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Radnicki 1923 vs Bezanija

25,22,53 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UD Santa Marta vs La Baneza

25,13,62 2,1-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sloboda Uzice vs Sindelic Beograd

22,28,50 X2,2-1,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Pioneros de Cancun vs Irapuato

23,28,49 X2,0-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Borec vs Tikves

74,14,25 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Teteks vs Skopje

47,14,39 1,1-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Al-Ahly Shendi

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.51 3.58 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Busan IPark vs Daejeon Citizen

35,33,33 X,3-0,1
2.07 3.22 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Asco vs Reus Deportiu II

37,33,31 1X,0-2,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Borac Cacak vs Buducnost Dobanovci

34,26,41 X2,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Becej vs Metalac Gornji Milanovac

35,18,48 2,1-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Las Palmas III vs Club Deportivo El Cotillo

54,35,20 1X,1-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Las Zocas vs UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra

25,27,48 X2,2-3,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Sporting Cristal vs Atletico Nacional

43,23,35 1,1-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Villarrubia CF vs La Solana

62,37,17 1X,2-1,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Ecija Balompie vs Arcos

44,22,34 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.28 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

UD Los Barrios vs Cabecense

42,33,28 1X,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SD Balmaseda vs Basconia

32,42,26 1X,1-1,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Knockbreda vs Ballinamallard United

26,28,49 X2,1-2,1
1.86 3.80 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Portadown vs Carrick Rangers

76,19,22 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

SD Deusto vs Club Portugalete

19,39,42 X2,0-2,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

PSNI vs Loughgall

26,13,61 2,3-1,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

AD Anaza (Women) vs CD Furia Arona (Women)

32,11,63 2,0-5,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

SD San Pedro vs Bermeo FT

35,24,41 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Lecce U19 vs Lazio U19

65,14,21 1,2-0,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

Balıkesirspor U21 vs Denizlispor U21

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Boluspor U21 vs Adana Demirspor U21

54,22,28 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21 vs Kardemir Karabukspor U21

65,17,18 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

İstanbul BFK U21 vs Sivasspor U21

68,28,19 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kayserispor U21 vs Trabzonspor U21

18,27,55 X2,2-7,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Bergantinos vs Polvorin

70,9,21 1,2-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Petah Tikva U19

47,36,22 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Atalanta Bergamo U19 vs ChievoVerona U19

62,16,29 1,3-1,1
1.45 4.34 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Genoa C.F.C. U19 vs Citta di Palermo U19

27,23,50 2,2-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Brescia Calcio U19 vs Cittadella U19

44,21,36 1,2-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Livorno Calcio U19 vs Benevento Calcio U19

34,22,45 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Salernitana 1919 U19 vs SPAL U19

25,25,50 2,3-0,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Spezia Calcio U19 vs Bologna 1909 U19

51,25,28 1,0-3,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Express vs Onduparaka

26,23,51 2,0-2,1
2.27 2.75 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Venezia U19 vs Hellas Verona U19

63,24,23 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Akhisar Belediyespor U19 vs Yeni Malatyaspor U19

62,22,16 1,2-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
10:00

Goztepe U19 vs Antalyaspor U19

69,15,27 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kasımpasa U19 vs Fenerbahce U19

47,21,34 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trabzonspor U19 vs Kayserispor U19

32,21,50 2,2-1,1
1.69 4.16 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

1. Tatran Presov U19 vs MSK Zilina U19

27,24,53 2,2-2,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Brondby (Women) vs Kolding (Women)

57,16,31 1,4-0,1
1.03 13.0 37.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19

66,15,19 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:04

Fortuna Hjorring (Women) vs VSK Aarhus (Women)

90,6,24 1,4-0,1
1.11 8.00 16.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
08:30

Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Bnei Lod U19

53,37,10 1X,3-2,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:30

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19

58,7,38 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19

55,16,32 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lyonnais II vs Nice II

47,7,47 12,4-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Paris Saint-Germain II vs Boulogne Billancourt

30,41,30 X,2-3,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Saint-Malo vs Bastia-Borgo

29,33,40 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AS Saint-Priest vs Annecy

47,12,41 1,1-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

TSC Backa Topola vs Zarkovo

34,22,45 2,2-0,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Croix IC

34,20,47 2,2-5,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Teleoptik vs Zlatibor

41,21,39 12,0-1,1
4.88 3.58 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Trencin U19 vs Ruzomberok U19

30,24,48 2,1-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Nitra U19 vs Spartak Trnava U19

34,20,47 2,0-2,1
3.22 3.80 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Vendee Les Herbiers vs Trelissac

38,47,19 1X,3-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

66,14,20 1,4-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
02:45

Murcielagos vs Monarcas Morelia II

25,31,50 X2,4-2,1
1.94 3.50 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Calangute Association vs Goa II

30,20,52 2,2-5,1
8.70 5.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Cagliari Calcio U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

69,25,21 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Maccabi Ashdod vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malachi

52,25,28 1,0-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Empoli U19 vs Juventus U19

29,20,55 2,4-4,1
4.48 4.52 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Napoli U19

52,33,22 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marimoo vs Armed Forces

15,54,31 X2,0-0,1
2.87 2.75 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Racing Beirut vs Al Nejmeh

28,8,64 2,0-1,1
7.40 4.74 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Qashqai vs Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol

26,35,42 X2,2-0,1
2.03 2.97 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Chooka Talesh vs Sardar Bukan

58,33,20 1X,2-1,1
1.70 3.44 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Tzeirey Tamra vs Ahva Kfar Manda

20,22,58 2,0-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

57,36,18 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

AS Surete Nationale (Women) vs MZ Biskra (Women)

50,22,30 1,3-0,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Hapoel Ironi Acre U19 vs Neve Yosef U19

43,11,47 12,2-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Setubal U23 vs Benfica U23

26,21,53 2,1-0,1
4.14 4.02 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon U19

67,15,18 1,5-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:30

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Ironi Sport Hadera U19

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

40,25,36 1,3-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Lille (Women) vs Paris (Women)

34,34,32 X,0-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

53,28,24 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Metz (Women) vs Dijon (Women)

42,14,44 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Montpellier (Women) vs Fleury 91 (Women)

63,23,24 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Paris Saint-Germain (Women) vs ASJ Soyaux (Women)

67,17,16 1,2-0,1
1.13 7.00 18.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:00

De Treffers vs Rijnsburgse Boys

32,18,53 2,3-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Azur

44,30,28 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger vs Aubstadt

67,18,25 1,1-3,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
02:45

Deportivo Tepic vs Pacific

63,29,21 1X,4-1,1
1.56 4.18 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Tijuana U20

51,26,27 1X,3-1,1
1.85 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Pomorie vs Strumska Slava

33,14,57 2,0-0,1
2.07 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chaves II vs Mirandes

13,53,34 X2,3-0,1
1.39 4.10 7.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.