Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-12-02

11:45

Chelsea vs Fulham

44,23,34 1,2-0,1
1.25 8.00 16.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur

37,20,43 12,4-2,1
2.56 3.60 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Liverpool vs Everton

56,27,25 1X,1-0,1
1.40 5.50 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Eintracht Frankfurt vs VfL Wolfsburg

47,24,31 1,1-2,1
2.08 3.70 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Borussia Monchengladbach

41,19,41 12,2-0,1
1.87 3.90 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Roma vs Internazionale Milano

37,23,41 12,2-2,1
2.42 3.44 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Torino vs Genoa

44,27,31 1X,2-1,1
1.98 3.60 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Frosinone Calcio vs Cagliari Calcio

40,31,31 1X,1-1,1
2.95 3.34 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

ChievoVerona vs Lazio

22,23,55 2,1-1,1
7.20 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sassuolo Calcio vs Udinese Calcio

45,23,34 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Milan vs Parma

37,29,35 X,2-1,1
1.36 5.50 9.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Barcelona vs Villarreal

53,30,23 1X,2-0,1
1.23 7.30 14.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Girona vs Atletico Madrid

27,29,49 X2,1-1,1
5.50 3.40 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Alaves vs Sevilla

38,18,45 2,1-1,1
3.60 3.50 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

48,24,30 1,1-0,1
2.20 3.50 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Krasnodar vs Ural

41,19,41 12,2-0,1
1.63 3.54 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

38,26,36 X,2-1,1
2.71 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Rostov vs CSKA Moscow

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
2.80 2.98 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Celtic vs Aberdeen

47,21,34 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.50 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset

49,22,31 1,4-1,1
1.92 3.74 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stade Rennais vs Strasbourg

41,28,32 1X,1-4,1
1.95 3.60 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Toulouse vs Dijon FCO

38,24,38 12,2-2,1
2.32 3.20 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Olympique de Marseille vs Stade de Reims

34,23,45 2,0-0,1
1.49 4.70 8.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Paris Saint-Germain

26,17,57 2,2-2,1
11.0 5.40 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Boavista vs Porto

25,22,53 2,0-1,1
10.0 5.00 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Portimonense vs Tondela

30,28,44 X2,3-2,1
2.02 3.50 4.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Chaves vs Vitoria Guimaraes

42,22,36 1,0-1,1
3.38 3.34 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aves vs Nacional da Madeira

28,32,41 X2,2-3,1
2.22 3.30 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Melbourne City vs Newcastle United

57,20,28 1,3-0,1
2.00 3.60 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory

25,15,60 2,1-1,1
3.10 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Lviv vs Mariupol

37,36,27 1X,2-2,1
2.75 3.10 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpik Donetsk

81,19,21 1,2-2,1
1.13 8.80 19.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:15

Sandhausen vs 1. Heidenheim

26,27,52 X2,1-2,1
2.70 3.24 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

1. Magdeburg vs VfL Bochum

46,29,28 1X,0-0,1
2.92 3.26 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

MSV Duisburg vs Holstein

29,36,35 X2,0-4,1
2.57 3.26 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Feyenoord vs PSV Eindhoven

38,18,45 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Heracles Almelo vs VVV-Venlo

36,27,38 X,4-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Groningen vs NAC Breda

46,22,33 1,5-2,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Ajax vs ADO Den Haag

74,19,23 1,5-1,1
1.06 10.0 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Aris vs Panathinaikos

54,25,27 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.04 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

AEK Athens vs Skoda Xanthi

40,29,32 1X,2-0,1
1.31 4.66 8.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:15

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Zaglebie Lubin

44,27,31 1X,1-2,1
2.90 3.40 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

KS Cracovia vs Lech Poznan

33,30,38 X,1-0,1
3.01 3.18 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava

35,25,42 2,3-1,1
2.19 3.44 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Dunarea Calarasi

31,24,47 2,1-0,1
1.37 4.20 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Steaua Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan

48,28,27 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.20 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Randers vs Midtjylland

22,28,50 X2,1-2,1
4.24 3.90 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

SonderjyskE vs Nordsjaelland

35,22,43 2,1-2,1
2.35 3.62 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Brondby vs Hobro

67,21,24 1,1-0,1
1.29 5.80 8.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Horsens vs Copenhagen

23,28,49 X2,1-6,1
4.98 3.96 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Viktoria Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc

47,20,34 1,2-0,1
1.37 4.36 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Dukla Prague

59,16,30 1,0-0,1
1.99 3.34 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

1. Pribram vs Banik Ostrava

37,24,39 12,0-2,1
3.03 3.26 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Bristol City vs Millwall

31,28,41 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Southport

51,21,31 1,1-1,1
1.39 4.44 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Brescia Calcio vs Livorno Calcio

35,33,33 X,2-0,1
1.73 3.48 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Olimpia Grudziadz

49,30,25 1X,4-2,1
1.78 3.62 4.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

K.A.S. Eupen vs Waasland-Beveren

43,26,32 1X,1-0,1
1.79 4.00 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Carpi 1909 vs Lecce

20,30,50 X2,0-1,1
2.89 3.06 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Chesterfield vs Grimsby Town

32,27,42 X2,0-2,1
2.19 3.24 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Perugia Calcio vs Delfino Pescara 1936

37,25,39 12,2-1,1
2.47 3.10 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Anderlecht vs Genk

29,25,49 2,0-1,1
2.44 3.60 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Barnet vs Stockport County

29,25,49 2,1-0,1
1.62 3.80 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Club Brugge vs Standard Liege

37,28,35 X,3-0,1
1.64 4.28 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Scunthorpe United

45,32,26 1X,1-0,1
1.80 3.54 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slough Town vs Gillingham

53,29,24 1X,0-1,1
5.35 3.92 1.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rochdale vs Portsmouth

30,22,51 2,0-1,1
2.79 3.15 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Bury vs Luton Town

23,26,51 X2,0-1,1
3.09 3.24 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Swindon Town vs Woking

43,23,35 1,0-1,1
1.53 4.00 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ludogorets 1945 vs Vitosha Bistritsa

59,24,17 1,3-0,1
1.08 9.40 18.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia

24,28,48 X2,1-0,1
4.52 4.00 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Botev Vratsa vs Septemvri Sofia

44,17,41 12,4-1,1
2.07 3.36 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Meppen vs Fortuna Koln

39,27,35 1X,3-0,1
2.39 3.32 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sonnenhof vs Karlsruher

20,36,44 X2,1-2,1
3.04 3.40 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

SuperSport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

23,38,43 X2,1-2,1
2.92 2.79 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Anorthosis vs Ermis Aradippou

51,24,28 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.30 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

50,19,33 1,1-0,1
1.24 5.40 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tubize vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

22,30,48 X2,2-0,1
3.80 3.40 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Gyeongnam

50,21,32 1,1-1,1
1.50 4.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Jeju United

37,31,33 X,0-2,1
2.50 3.44 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai

33,28,39 X,1-3,1
2.38 3.54 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Heart of Midlothian vs Rangers

35,22,44 2,1-2,1
4.00 3.82 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Yokohama vs Tokyo Verdy

30,34,36 X,0-1,1
2.38 3.08 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Lugano vs Xamax

28,25,51 2,2-2,1
1.97 3.80 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Wacker Innsbruck vs Rapid Wien

45,19,37 1,0-1,1
3.74 3.60 1.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Basel vs Young Boys

37,19,46 2,1-3,1
2.50 4.00 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Zurich vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

59,23,26 1,2-0,1
1.86 3.72 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC

54,21,30 1,3-0,1
1.94 3.64 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Red Bull Salzburg vs Rheindorf Altach

76,22,20 1,1-0,1
1.15 7.90 20.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

NS Mura vs Celje

19,57,25 X2,0-1,1
2.33 3.44 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Rudar Velenje vs NK Triglav Kranj

54,17,32 1,3-1,1
1.77 4.04 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

CA Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo

36,32,32 1X,2-2,1
2.68 3.08 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:30

Atletico Tucuman vs Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman

30,40,30 X,0-0,1
1.77 3.34 5.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Doxa Katokopias vs Pafos

46,16,38 1,3-2,1
1.75 3.50 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CIE Ranch vs Portlaoise

36,10,56 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Malahide United vs Leixlip United

68,29,19 1X,0-0,1
1.26 4.32 9.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

College Corinthians vs UCC

26,37,40 X2,0-0,1
2.79 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Levadiakos vs Asteras Tripolis

34,22,45 2,0-2,1
3.24 2.88 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Firhouse Clover vs Bangor Celtic

25,15,60 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.32 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Portmarnock vs Cherry Orchard

25,32,47 X2,0-0,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Crumlin United vs Bluebell United

33,19,52 2,1-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Pacos de Ferreira vs Penafiel

33,26,42 X2,2-0,1
1.77 3.40 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Leixoes vs Braga II

37,37,28 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Covilha vs Farense

24,26,50 X2,1-1,1
2.49 2.98 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Besiktas vs Galatasaray

39,23,39 12,1-0,1
1.78 3.60 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Las Palmas vs Real Oviedo

23,29,48 X2,0-0,1
2.06 3.06 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bursaspor vs BB Erzurum

32,38,30 X,2-1,1
1.77 3.50 4.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Numancia vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

35,42,24 1X,3-0,1
1.70 3.50 5.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Osasuna vs Lugo

40,30,30 1X,1-0,1
1.54 4.10 6.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Albacete Balompie vs AD Alcorcon

33,34,33 X,2-1,1
2.62 2.86 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Videoton vs Honved

42,24,34 1,2-0,1
1.71 3.66 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

51,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.67 3.80 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Parana Clube Curitiba vs Internacional

19,28,53 X2,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Rayo Majadahonda vs Deportivo de La Coruna

41,29,31 1X,0-0,1
3.80 3.10 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Servette vs Chiasso

67,22,23 1,5-1,1
1.27 6.05 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Aarau vs Lausanne-Sport

36,26,38 X,2-2,1
2.44 3.54 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Colo-Colo vs Universidad de Concepcion

40,16,44 12,0-2,1
2.34 3.28 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Antofagasta

24,32,48 X2,0-2,1
2.60 3.28 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Deportes Temuco vs Universidad Catolica

23,41,39 X2,1-2,1
2.51 3.24 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Palestino vs Huachipato

35,34,31 1X,3-0,1
2.17 3.34 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Curico Unido vs Universidad de Chile

32,19,53 2,1-2,1
3.88 3.34 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Wuppertaler vs Rot-Weiss Essen

38,28,34 1X,3-0,1
2.27 3.54 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Wil 1900 vs Schaffhausen

40,25,36 1,1-2,1
1.97 3.62 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Stuttgart II vs 08 Homburg

30,19,56 2,0-2,1
3.52 3.68 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Astoria Walldorf

55,23,27 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Chemnitzer

29,17,54 2,2-4,1
6.45 4.64 1.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stal Mielec vs Bytovia

47,31,26 1X,2-1,1
1.55 4.24 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Meuselwitz vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

28,31,43 X2,0-0,1
3.58 3.72 1.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs Berliner AK 07

29,21,55 2,0-3,1
4.66 3.80 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Berliner Dynamo vs VfB Auerbach

44,24,33 1,0-3,1
1.97 3.72 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Optik

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
1.87 3.84 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs VSG Altglienicke

33,24,44 2,7-1,1
1.47 4.84 6.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Hannover 96 II vs ETSV Weiche

26,31,46 X2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs SSV Jeddeloh

34,14,55 2,0-0,1
2.49 3.76 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Werder Bremen II vs Havelse

34,25,42 2,1-0,1
1.45 4.70 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Germania Egestorf vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

41,17,43 12,3-0,1
2.48 3.46 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Oldenburg 1894 vs Hamburger II

31,20,52 2,0-0,1
5.80 4.60 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Holstein II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

49,25,29 1,2-2,1
1.87 4.10 3.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Katowice vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

36,32,32 1X,0-0,1
2.59 3.16 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:30

Odra Opole vs Rakow Czestochowa

27,26,50 X2,0-2,1
3.54 3.38 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs GKS Jastrzebie

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
2.33 3.36 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Independiente vs Boca Juniors

30,30,41 X2,0-1,1
2.30 3.24 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Chapecoense vs Sao Paolo

33,29,39 X2,1-0,1
2.15 3.28 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

PS TIRA vs Arema

31,23,49 2,0-1,1
1.41 4.84 6.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Bali United Pusam vs Persija Jakarta

29,26,47 X2,1-2,1
2.95 3.64 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Al Hazm Rass vs Al-Ittihad Jeddah

43,31,29 1X,0-0,1
3.58 3.72 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Nassr vs Al Wahda

42,24,34 1,1-2,1
1.82 3.78 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ceara vs CR Vasco da Gama

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
2.53 2.76 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs EC Vitoria Salvador

61,25,24 1,3-2,1
1.30 5.75 9.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Corinthians Paulista

46,25,31 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.55 10.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Sport Club do Recife vs Santos

34,28,39 X,2-1,1
1.57 4.04 6.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs İstanbulspor

33,26,42 X2,1-1,1
3.01 3.62 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Umraniyespor vs Osmanlıspor

46,25,32 1,0-1,1
2.27 3.30 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Al Rayyan vs Al-Duhail

29,22,53 2,2-2,1
5.00 4.50 1.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Al-Gharafa vs Al Sadd

39,16,45 12,1-8,1
5.85 5.55 1.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Philippines vs Vietnam

23,41,39 X2,1-2,1
2.41 3.50 2.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Al-Shahaniya vs Al-Khor

57,20,28 1,1-1,1
3.06 3.66 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Flamengo vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.66 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Fluminense vs America Minas Gerais

39,26,35 1X,1-0,1
1.95 3.34 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Giresunspor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor

28,23,54 2,1-5,1
3.22 3.40 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Irodotos vs Ergotelis

46,17,39 1,1-0,1
3.34 3.18 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Doxa Drama vs Panachaiki

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.18 3.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Bahia vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

33,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.34 3.38 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Aittitos Spaton vs Iraklis Thessaloniki

26,25,49 2,0-3,1
4.72 3.24 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kerkyra vs Kissamikos

28,29,47 X2,1-0,1
1.38 4.02 7.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Atletico de Rafaela vs Platense

39,26,35 1X,1-1,1
2.17 2.89 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Spartak Moscow (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

41,23,37 1,0-4,1
2.11 3.82 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Rostov (Youth) vs CSKA Moscow (Youth)

27,21,52 2,0-2,1
4.08 4.04 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Arsenal Tula (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

32,18,53 2,2-1,1
3.62 3.70 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Siracusa vs Sicula Leonzio

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
2.39 2.93 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

A.S.D. Potenza vs Virtus Francavilla

52,37,20 1X,3-1,1
2.06 3.13 3.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Vibonese Calcio

18,26,56 X2,1-1,1
5.30 3.10 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Juve Stabia vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

50,33,23 1X,2-0,1
1.39 4.28 9.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Reggina Calcio vs Rieti

45,24,32 1,3-2,1
1.98 3.04 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Viterbese Castrense vs Trapani Calcio

16,29,55 X2,0-0,1
3.52 2.89 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Rende vs Casertana

36,30,34 X,0-1,1
2.27 3.10 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Monopoli vs Matera Calcio

33,28,40 X2,1-0,1
1.92 3.12 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Catanzaro 1929 vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

30,25,47 2,1-1,1
1.81 3.30 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Arsenal de Sarandi

35,29,37 X,2-1,1
2.99 3.00 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Club Olimpia vs Sol de America

51,28,26 1X,3-2,1
1.57 3.98 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Deportivo Capiatá vs Cerro Porteno

23,26,51 X2,2-4,1
3.94 3.60 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Club Olimpo vs Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima

23,29,48 X2,1-1,1
2.43 2.88 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo Moron vs Club Atletico Temperley

39,37,26 1X,1-3,1
2.42 2.94 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Quilmes vs Deportivo Santamarina

50,32,23 1X,0-0,1
2.04 3.00 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Al-Duhail vs Al Rayyan

53,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.44 4.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Atletico Brown vs Defensores de Belgrano

30,43,28 X,1-1,1
2.12 2.86 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Red Star Belgrade vs Vozdovac

70,21,23 1,2-0,1
1.11 8.80 21.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Junior de Barranquilla vs Independiente Medellín

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Shillong Lajong vs NEROCA

34,24,42 2,1-2,1
3.17 3.26 2.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Dreams Sports Club vs Hoi King

29,25,50 2,4-3,1
1.47 4.74 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Eastern Sports Club vs Tai Po

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.74 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Wellington Phoenix II vs Southern United

24,30,46 X2,1-2,1
4.04 3.96 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Hamilton Wanderers vs Auckland City

19,17,64 2,0-1,1
7.30 5.10 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Club Atletico Banfield vs Argentinos Juniors

29,29,45 X2,0-1,1
1.99 3.06 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

El Ejido vs Cartagena

29,23,53 2,1-0,1
3.10 2.89 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Murcia vs Jumilla

25,40,36 X2,0-0,1
1.89 3.17 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

San Fernando CD vs Don Benito

40,28,33 1X,2-1,1
1.77 3.34 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Sanluqueno vs UD Melilla

33,23,46 2,0-1,1
2.98 2.97 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sabadell vs Hercules

26,37,39 X2,2-1,1
2.79 3.06 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Peralada vs Lleida Esportiu

31,33,37 X2,1-2,1
3.86 3.22 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UB Conquense vs Badalona

28,34,39 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.10 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Baleares vs Levante UD II

24,34,46 X2,2-1,1
1.72 3.48 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ibiza vs UCAM Murcia

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
2.81 3.04 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Marbella vs Granada II

47,27,29 1X,0-2,1
2.24 3.04 3.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Talavera vs Real Balompedica Linense

36,33,32 1X,0-0,1
2.57 3.05 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Badajoz vs UD Almería II

40,19,42 12,1-1,1
1.78 3.32 4.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Al-Masry vs Al Jazira

39,30,32 1X,1-2,1
1.44 3.96 8.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ontinyent vs UE Cornella

32,31,39 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.00 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UE Olot vs Alcoyano

32,38,30 X,1-1,1
2.44 2.98 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Alianza Lima vs Melgar

29,29,45 X2,3-3,1
1.97 3.42 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Virtus Entella vs Novara Calcio

41,32,28 1X,1-1,1
2.07 3.26 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Moghreb Tetouan vs Wydad Casablanca

30,30,41 X2,1-0,1
3.68 3.00 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Lucchese vs Olbia Calcio

39,33,30 1X,1-1,1
2.30 3.22 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

POL Arzachena vs Siena

21,23,56 2,2-1,1
3.70 3.14 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Associazione Calcio Pistoiese vs Juventus U23

36,33,32 1X,0-1,1
2.33 3.24 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wayside Celtic F.C vs Dublin Bus

58,33,9 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.32 4.48 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:15

Pro Piacenza vs Carrarese Calcio

28,23,54 2,0-5,1
3.46 3.34 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Pisa 1909 vs Albissola

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.94 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Liege vs Verbroedering Geel

53,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.50 4.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

A.S.D.C. Gozzano vs Pro Vercelli 1892

28,40,33 X,0-1,1
3.38 3.28 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cuneo 1905 vs Città di Pontedera

22,37,41 X2,0-2,1
2.55 3.08 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

33,30,37 X,1-1,1
1.79 3.42 4.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Al-Ittihad Jeddah vs Al Hazm Rass

29,31,43 X2,2-2,1
1.73 3.90 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Santos Laguna vs Monterrey

31,27,44 X2,0-2,1
2.47 3.52 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Cruz Azul vs Queretaro

45,27,30 1X,1-1,1
1.71 3.98 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

NK GOSK Gabela vs Radnik Bijeljina

35,29,37 X,1-1,1
2.50 3.10 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Zeljeznicar vs Siroki Brijeg

38,30,32 1X,2-3,1
1.98 3.32 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Club Deportivo Olimpia vs Real C.D. Espana

35,39,28 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.56 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Motagua vs Platense

49,24,30 1,3-1,1
1.59 3.94 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

The Strongest vs Aurora

72,17,24 1,0-1,1
1.23 6.50 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Nacional Potosi vs Sport Boys Warnes

46,25,32 1,1-1,1
1.48 4.50 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Club Blooming vs Universitario de Sucre

65,26,21 1X,7-1,1
1.37 5.20 7.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Social y Deportivo Macará vs Guayaquil City

54,35,20 1X,6-1,1
1.19 7.00 14.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs Deportivo Cuenca

50,26,27 1X,1-2,1
1.67 3.70 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SD Aucas vs Independiente del Valle

37,31,33 1X,1-1,1
3.32 3.34 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Emelec vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
1.80 3.58 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Barcelona Sporting Club vs Tecnico Universitario

55,26,25 1X,2-1,1
1.39 4.70 8.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Delfin vs Club Deportivo El Nacional

46,26,30 1X,5-1,1
1.65 4.04 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

UD Logrones vs Real Sociedad II

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
1.73 3.46 4.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Vitoria vs Calahorra

28,23,54 2,1-1,1
2.25 3.30 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Real Union vs Sporting de Gijon II

22,35,43 X2,2-0,1
2.60 3.16 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00
11:00

Real Oviedo II vs Mirandes

51,27,27 1X,1-1,1
2.63 3.10 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tudelano vs Barakaldo

22,34,44 X2,0-1,1
2.94 3.15 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Acassuso vs Defensores Unidos

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
2.31 2.89 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Atletico Atlanta vs Comunicaciones

59,32,20 1X,0-0,1
1.71 3.58 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Guijuelo vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

33,28,39 X2,0-1,1
1.92 3.34 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

SD Ponferradina vs Real Valladolid II

37,35,30 1X,5-0,1
1.68 3.72 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Salmantino vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

38,32,30 1X,2-0,1
2.77 3.16 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

CSyD Flandria vs Club Almirante Brown

35,33,33 X,3-0,1
2.39 2.88 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Coruxo vs Las Palmas II

26,29,49 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Burgos vs Navalcarnero

30,31,41 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.66 4.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Feniks

63,28,21 1X,3-3,1
1.72 3.54 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Union Adarve vs Celta II

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
2.16 3.26 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Pontevedra

26,38,37 X2,1-3,1
2.69 3.34 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Atletico Madrid II

37,37,28 1X,0-2,1
1.87 3.40 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Fuenlabrada vs Internacional de Madrid

27,44,29 X,4-0,1
1.68 3.68 4.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Universitatea Cluj

20,20,60 2,0-1,1
4.70 3.54 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs ACS Sirineasa

26,26,48 X2,2-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Chindia Targoviste vs ASU Poli Timisoara

55,28,23 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.36 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Carlos Mannucci

46,25,31 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.58 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Cienciano Cusco vs Juan Aurich

44,18,38 1,3-1,1
1.59 3.70 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Team Wellington U20 vs Canterbury United U20

57,18,30 1,2-4,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
01:30

Atletico San Luis vs Dorados de Sinaloa

41,20,39 12,0-0,1
2.59 3.15 2.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Tigres

29,35,37 X2,3-1,1
3.24 3.36 2.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Gabala vs Zira

48,27,28 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.38 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Qarabag vs Keshla

45,22,34 1,0-0,1
1.21 5.50 17.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hammam-Lif vs Avenir Sportif de Gabes

43,33,27 1X,1-1,1
2.46 3.09 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Monastir vs Ben Guerdane

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
2.06 3.13 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Etoile du Sahel vs CS Sfaxien

36,29,36 X,1-1,1
2.05 3.14 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

JS Kairouan vs Esperance de Tunis

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
5.60 3.50 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Stade Tunisien vs Tataouine

27,37,38 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.10 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Stade Gabesien vs CA Bizertin

19,31,50 X2,1-1,1
2.30 2.98 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ararat Yerevan vs Alashkert

19,27,54 X2,1-0,1
4.60 3.74 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Pyunik vs Gandzasar

38,24,38 12,1-3,1
2.33 3.38 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Brighton & Hove Albion (Women) vs West Ham United (Women)

40,16,44 12,0-1,1
2.46 3.54 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Birmingham City (Women) vs Yeovil Town (Women)

63,28,9 1X,2-1,1
1.15 7.70 16.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Manchester City (Women) vs Arsenal L.F.C. (Women)

37,19,46 2,2-0,1
2.09 3.42 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Chelsea (Women) vs Reading (Women)

49,32,24 1X,1-0,1
1.32 4.74 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Everton (Women) vs Liverpool (Women)

46,17,39 1,2-1,1
2.80 3.54 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Jorge Wilstermann vs Bolivar

43,20,37 1,3-1,1
2.11 3.60 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs SSV Merten

28,10,62 2,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

MSV Duisburg (Women) vs Turbine Potsdam (Women)

26,8,66 2,1-8,1
10.5 5.75 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women) vs Frankfurt (Women)

34,4,67 2,0-3,1
4.78 3.86 1.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

VfL Wolfsburg (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women)

85,10,24 1,3-1,1
1.11 8.00 24.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Freiburg (Women) vs Bayern Munich (Women)

35,13,55 2,1-2,1
7.10 3.78 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sand (Women) vs Werder Bremen (Women)

70,13,17 1,2-0,1
1.36 4.54 9.00 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:45
13:00

Stellenbosch vs Mbombela United

50,41,18 1X,0-0,1
2.42 2.80 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Azul Claro Numazu vs Blaublitz Akita

41,34,26 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jomo Cosmos vs Real Kings

45,37,23 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Gainare Tottori vs Fujieda MYFC

52,27,26 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Cerezo Osaka U23

39,27,35 1X,0-2,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rabotnicki vs Shkupi

37,32,31 1X,0-2,1
1.95 3.46 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Fukushima United

21,35,44 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Kataller Toyama vs Ryukyu

33,19,51 2,0-0,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:00

Nagano Parceiro vs Grulla Morioka

38,28,34 1X,0-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Renova vs Skendija

25,29,46 X2,0-3,1
5.10 4.04 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:00

Sagamihara vs Kagoshima United

26,30,47 X2,1-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Sileks vs Belasica Strumica

30,31,41 X2,1-0,1
1.69 3.44 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

41,25,35 1,2-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Real Betis (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

35,24,42 2,4-0,1
2.35 3.62 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Levante (Women) vs Sevilla (Women)

60,18,28 1,1-0,1
1.08 10.0 22.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting de Huelva (Women) vs Espanyol (Women)

47,21,34 1,1-0,1
2.70 3.52 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Barcelona (Women) vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women)

54,14,34 1,3-0,1
1.17 7.30 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Manchego vs La Roda

32,28,41 X2,1-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila vs Ubuntu Cape Town

31,38,32 X,3-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Calavera U19 vs La Canada Atletico U19

58,8,37 1,2-3,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Getxo U19 vs Real Sociedad U19

29,11,60 2,0-2,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Racing Algemesi U19 vs Albacete U19

27,17,56 2,0-2,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

UD Santa Marta U19 vs Atletico Madrid U19

12,8,80 2,0-5,1
13.5 7.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs Gimnástica Segoviana

51,21,31 1,0-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

AD Parla vs Mostoles

23,24,53 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Alcobendas Sport vs Pozuelo de Alarcon

47,24,30 1,2-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CF San Agustín vs Vicalvaro

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Limache

37,27,37 X,3-3,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

DAV Santa Ana vs Rayo Vallecano II

24,23,53 2,3-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Getafe II vs RCD Carabanchel

66,33,17 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

RSD Alcalá vs Atletico de Pinto

67,27,20 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Son Cladera vs Constancia

41,29,32 1X,1-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Mallorca II vs Llosetense

67,9,31 1,6-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atarfe Industrial vs Huetor Tajar

26,21,53 2,1-1,1
3.46 3.50 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Huetor Vega vs UD San Pedro

29,23,52 2,1-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Rincon vs Polideportivo Almeria

71,3,34 1,0-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Guadix vs Motril

23,29,48 X2,1-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

River Melilla CF vs El Palo

3,11,86 2,1-3,1
14.5 6.50 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Aravaca U19 vs Union Adarve U19

56,17,31 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Condal vs Covadonga

25,22,53 2,3-3,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Santurtzi vs Sodupe UC

33,37,31 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Zamudio vs Amurrio Club

36,28,36 X,2-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rinconeda Polanco vs Vimenor

53,20,30 1,1-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Racing de Santander II vs Solares

60,29,11 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cerdanyola del Valles vs CE Europa

27,32,42 X2,3-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Esport Club Granollers vs Terrassa

29,24,51 2,0-3,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Pobla de Mafumet vs Santboia

55,30,22 1X,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sant Andreu vs UA Horta

33,34,33 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:15

UE Sants vs San Cristobal

33,23,46 2,0-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

CD Roda vs La Nucia

17,31,52 X2,1-3,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Crevillente Deportivo vs Sylla

50,19,33 1,1-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Olimpic de Xativa vs UD Rayo Ibense

56,27,24 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Paiporta CF vs Torre Levante

29,26,48 X2,0-1,1
2.12 2.88 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Paterna vs Orihuela

28,28,47 X2,1-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Vilamarxant vs Elche Ilicitano

37,28,35 X,3-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Lorca vs CA Pulpileno

23,26,51 X2,3-3,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Mar Menor vs Club Olímpico de Totana

36,24,40 12,3-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Mazarron Fútbol Club vs Muleno

32,42,27 1X,0-0,1
2.07 3.40 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Estudiantes de Murcia vs CD Algar

65,23,12 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:15

Minerva vs Cartagena II

43,24,34 1,4-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UCAM Murcia II vs Lorca Deportiva

47,28,28 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

UD Los Garres vs Águilas

38,42,22 1X,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Atletico Tacoronte vs SD Tenisca

21,33,46 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

CDJ Tamarite vs AD Almudevar

23,20,57 2,1-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Real Zaragoza II vs Belchite 97

35,20,46 2,0-2,1
1.19 5.50 11.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

San Juan de Mozarrifar vs Sd Borja

51,27,27 1X,0-1,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Berceo vs Agoncillo

57,17,31 1,1-3,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Varea vs Haro Deportivo

33,20,48 2,0-2,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cádiz II vs UB Lebrijana

33,45,24 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Real Betis II vs Cordoba II

46,24,32 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sevilla III vs Utrera

27,28,48 X2,0-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Arosa vs Arenteiro

63,23,14 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Racing de Ferrol vs Choco

18,28,54 X2,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Silva SD vs Ribadumia

23,28,49 X2,3-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

UD Paiosaco vs RC Villalbes

38,26,36 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Merida vs Aceuchal

41,22,37 1,5-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

UD Montijo vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

44,30,28 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

EDMF Churra vs Yeclano Deportivo

33,33,35 X,1-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

La Union vs Huercal-Overa

27,45,29 X,3-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Bengaluru II vs South United

45,16,40 1,1-0,1
1.57 3.88 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Vita Club vs Raja Casablanca

28,30,44 X2,3-1,1
2.23 2.91 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Academy Pandev vs Vardar

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.85 3.24 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Pobeda Prilep vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

22,25,53 2,0-0,1
1.66 3.96 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Juventud Unida Universitario vs San Lorenzo Alem

53,35,21 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

America U20 vs Club Atlas U20

42,24,34 1,3-2,1
1.51 3.80 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Westfalia Herne vs Eintracht Rheine

45,11,45 12,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

River Plate II vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata II

62,24,23 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Luch Minsk vs Smolevichi

33,24,44 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Isloch vs Dnepr Mogilev

70,22,22 1,3-2,1
1.21 5.00 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Gorodeya vs Slutsk

36,14,51 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs Minsk

65,26,21 1X,4-0,1
1.14 5.40 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Torpedo-BelAZ vs BATE Borisov

36,23,42 12,2-2,1
2.99 3.16 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Gomel vs Vitebsk

24,19,57 2,1-3,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Brest

32,29,41 X2,0-3,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Racing De Cordoba vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

30,23,50 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

San Martin De Formosa vs Chaco For Ever

20,31,49 X2,0-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Club Atletico Sarmiento Resistencia vs San Jorge de Tucumán

41,34,27 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30
21:00

CA Union de Sunchales vs Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento

61,36,17 1X,4-3,1
1.75 3.38 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Todesfelde vs VfR Neumunster

45,25,32 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.50 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Gievenbeck vs TuS Erndtebruck

52,33,22 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Gutersloh 2000 vs TuS Ennepetal

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
5.45 4.20 1.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs TuS Haltern

22,12,66 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Condor Hamburg vs Concordia von 1907

28,14,58 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sport Grupo Sacavenense vs C.D. Pinhalnovense

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
1.85 3.66 3.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Buchholz 08 vs Curslack-Neuengamme

58,16,30 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sasel vs Wedeler TSV

60,22,18 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

C.D. Guadalajara II vs Correcaminos II

22,36,42 X2,0-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs Cesarense

38,41,24 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.82 4.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Olympique Lyonnais (Women) vs En Avant de Guingamp (Women)

69,13,18 1,7-0,1
1.02 19.0 37.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:00

AH Zapla vs Crucero del Norte

21,31,48 X2,0-2,1
3.94 3.20 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Mirandela vs Felgueiras

42,26,33 1X,0-1,1
2.31 3.26 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gil Vicente vs Vilaverdense

31,29,41 X2,2-0,1
1.27 5.05 9.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Gimnasia y Tiro vs Boca Unidos

31,25,47 2,3-1,1
4.28 3.30 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras vs Sportivo Belgrano

36,39,27 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Welayta Dicha Sodo vs Mekelle Kenema

35,39,27 1X,1-0,1
2.81 2.80 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Goree vs Dakar Universite Club

30,45,26 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.24 6.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Eintracht Northeim vs 1. Wunstorf

68,15,17 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:00

Ellerton vs St. Andrews

66,24,22 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Merelinense vs Montalegre

41,12,47 12,1-2,1
1.83 3.50 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

HSC Hannover vs MTV Gifhorn

38,45,21 1X,2-0,1
1.68 4.02 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

AD Oliveirense vs Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho

17,22,61 2,2-1,1
5.45 3.84 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

MTV Wolfenbuttel vs Cloppenburg

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
1.61 3.86 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs SV Atlas Delmenhorst

46,27,30 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.72 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Breinig vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

36,17,49 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

VfL Alfter vs Hennef 05

25,31,49 X2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Rio Ave U19 vs Porto U19

31,17,57 2,0-1,1
3.78 3.84 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Reboceros de La Piedad vs Sporting Canamy

43,32,27 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs TuS Osdorf

74,3,33 1,1-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Casa Pia vs Olhanense

51,18,33 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.84 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC vs Suderelbe

46,6,48 12,5-2,1
3.22 3.74 1.87 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Altonaer von 1893

84,11,24 1,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASC 09 Dortmund vs Paderborn 07 II

75,12,26 1,3-1,1
1.59 4.36 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

FAS vs A.D. Isidro Metapán

59,21,27 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs Bocholt

32,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.45 4.60 2.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Associacao Desportiva Nogueirense vs Sertanense

18,29,53 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

A.D. Sanjoanense vs Pedras Rubras

28,36,36 X2,2-1,1
2.11 3.11 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Chimaltenango vs Sansare

35,29,37 X,0-3,1
2.07 3.40 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Gondomar vs Uniao Madeira

38,14,49 2,1-0,1
1.63 3.82 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Oleiros vs UD Leiria

13,22,65 2,1-0,1
2.67 3.26 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Santa Lucia vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Caldas da Rainha vs SU Sintrense

46,26,30 1X,3-2,1
2.75 3.01 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45
11:45

Club Atletico Banfield II vs Argentinos Juniors II

35,25,41 12,2-0,1
1.59 4.34 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Maria da Fonte

25,31,48 X2,2-1,1
2.85 3.36 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Guediawaye

64,18,18 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

BSC Hastedt vs ESC Geestemunde

50,15,37 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Crystal Palace (Women) vs Aston Villa (Women)

43,8,49 12,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Dunbeholden vs Portmore United

18,15,67 2,0-0,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Tottenham (Women) vs Durham (Women)

41,21,39 12,0-0,1
1.63 4.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Humble Lions vs Harbour View

33,46,22 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SC Borgfeld vs Habenhauser FV

63,10,32 1,0-0,1
1.72 4.42 3.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:15

VfB Speldorf vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

42,14,44 12,0-0,1
2.36 4.10 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Reno vs Montego Bay United

39,45,20 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Malacateco vs Coban Imperial

52,27,27 1X,2-3,1
2.00 3.26 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schwachhausen vs Oberneuland

27,28,48 X2,0-0,1
4.18 4.74 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Adama City vs Sidama Bunna

54,38,18 1X,1-1,1
2.02 2.87 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Praiense vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

68,26,20 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Monterrey U20

37,33,31 1X,0-2,1
2.05 3.34 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Sun Source vs Yau Tsim Mong

51,22,30 1,0-1,1
1.86 3.98 3.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Nimes U19 vs Toulon U19

64,22,14 1,0-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:30

Troyes AC U19 vs Fleury 91 U19

59,34,18 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:45

Bursaspor U21 vs Erzurum U21

30,24,48 2,4-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Osmaniyespor vs Kizilcabolukspor

17,35,48 X2,1-0,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

TuRU Dusseldorf vs Dusseldorf West e.V.

36,18,47 2,1-5,1
1.58 4.24 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

AC Bastia Calcio 1924 vs Ghivizzano

41,17,43 12,0-2,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Adriese vs Este

44,25,33 1,3-0,1
2.00 3.32 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Cartagena vs Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral

38,24,39 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Puntarenas vs AD Guanacasteca

59,33,20 1X,1-1,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Angrense vs Olimpico Montijo

28,32,42 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Five Islands vs SAP

63,32,18 1X,4-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

USM Saran U19 vs Dunkerque U19

22,10,68 2,2-5,1
2.44 3.66 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Louletano D.C.

47,29,28 1X,2-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Jennings Grenades vs Tryum

40,34,27 1X,3-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Marítimo II vs Leca

66,19,15 1,1-1,1
1.62 3.76 4.44 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:15

Parham vs Swetes

26,42,32 X2,2-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

RD Agueda vs Coimbrões

45,26,30 1X,0-0,1
1.91 3.34 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19 vs Paris U19

30,20,53 2,2-3,1
2.86 3.64 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Hradec Kralove U21 vs Teplice U21

35,23,44 2,4-2,1
2.29 4.20 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19 vs Sochaux-Montbeliard U19

30,31,40 X2,1-3,1
2.65 3.66 2.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Karakopru Belediyespor vs Erbaaspor

58,25,25 1,2-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gibraltar Phoenix vs Gibraltar United

26,19,55 2,2-1,1
4.16 4.60 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

VfL Osnabruck U19 vs Hannover 96 U19

15,12,73 2,0-2,1
14.5 8.40 1.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Westfalia Rhynern vs Schalke 04 II

16,17,67 2,0-3,1
3.58 3.82 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Santarcangelo Calcio vs Sangiustese

29,34,38 X2,0-1,1
2.69 3.14 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Arsenal Tivat

40,38,24 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

TSG Neustrelitz vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

24,16,60 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Ludwigsfelder

73,13,14 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
12:00

VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde

31,16,57 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.76 1.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs Osijek U19

39,17,45 12,1-5,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Monheim vs SSVg Velbert

29,42,29 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

VfB 03 Hilden vs FSV Duisburg

61,26,13 1X,1-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Adrense 1909 vs ASD Sasso Marconi

46,28,28 1X,1-2,1
2.39 3.15 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bayern Munich II (Women) vs FFC Frankfurt II (Women)

54,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

NK Zagreb vs Vrbovec

8,33,59 X2,1-3,1
10.5 7.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Citta di Fasano vs Fidelis Andria

33,41,27 1X,1-1,1
2.39 3.15 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

La Almunia vs Brea

40,23,38 12,4-2,1
3.56 3.40 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

SS Nola 1925 vs Team Altamura

29,14,57 2,3-1,1
3.11 3.24 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Koln (Women) vs FSV Hessen Wetzlar (Women)

24,6,70 2,3-1,1
1.66 4.44 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Calcio Montebelluna 1919 vs ASD Cartigliano

45,37,23 1X,0-0,1
2.24 3.30 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Real Forte Querceta vs Montevarchi

40,30,31 1X,1-2,1
2.38 3.24 2.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

ES Zarzis vs Medenine

54,34,12 1X,0-0,1
1.49 3.84 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mantova vs Rezzato

34,14,54 2,2-0,1
2.05 3.34 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Bari vs Nocerina

33,38,29 1X,4-0,1
1.36 4.94 6.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Jesina Calcio vs Matelica

18,20,62 2,1-0,1
3.84 3.50 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Modena vs Reggiana 1919

25,38,38 X2,1-0,1
1.90 3.34 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D. Pineto Calcio vs G.S.D. Castelfidardo Calcio

57,27,16 1X,2-0,1
1.61 3.70 5.05 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Borgaro vs Borgosesia Calcio

15,24,61 2,0-2,1
2.45 3.32 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Savona vs Lavagnese

55,22,28 1,2-2,1
1.72 3.46 4.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Kiyovu vs Rayon Sports

20,43,37 X2,0-0,1
3.64 2.75 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D. Mezzolara vs A. C. Krema 1908

34,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.67 3.06 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

‪Sporting Club Ben Arous vs Chebba

27,39,36 X2,1-1,1
3.60 2.84 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sliema Wanderers vs St. Andrews

59,21,27 1,2-0,1
1.65 3.74 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Floriana vs Hamrun Spartans

39,26,35 1X,0-1,1
2.55 3.48 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Essen-Schonebeck II (Women) vs 1. Saarbrucken (Women)

29,13,58 2,0-0,1
9.20 5.50 1.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Wolfsburg II (Women) vs Gutersloh 2009 (Women)

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.30 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Plauen vs Einheit Rudolstadt

26,33,45 X2,4-1,1
2.01 3.80 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Staaken vs Greifswalder SV 04

31,23,48 2,0-3,1
3.42 4.30 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

A.E. Karaiskakis vs Apollon Larissa

44,15,42 12,0-1,1
2.63 3.26 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AE Sparti vs Volos NFC

16,27,57 X2,1-3,1
7.90 5.25 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Decic vs Otrant

15,44,41 X2,1-0,1
2.05 3.32 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Bokelj vs Jezero Plav

48,34,23 1X,0-0,1
1.48 3.82 6.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Trayal vs Javor Ivanjica

36,25,40 12,1-3,1
3.36 3.26 2.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Gor Mahia vs Kariobangi Sharks

47,28,28 1X,0-1,1
1.36 4.14 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Muglaspor vs Diyarbakırspor

47,11,43 1,3-0,1
2.44 3.26 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Erok Spor AS vs Bergama Belediyespor

58,29,22 1X,4-3,1
1.93 3.38 3.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Utas Usakspor vs Samsunspor

46,41,20 1X,1-2,1
2.25 3.15 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Ankara Adliyespor vs Kocaelispor

38,37,27 1X,0-1,1
2.17 3.24 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hertha 06 vs Lichtenberg 47

27,21,52 2,0-3,1
5.10 4.60 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Arucas U19 vs Sobradillo U19

51,20,31 1,1-2,1
2.46 3.58 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Strausberg vs Anker Wismar

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
1.61 4.32 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Brandenburger Sud 05

59,24,17 1,1-1,1
1.48 4.84 4.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Dorogi vs Duna Aszfalt Tvse

27,48,25 X,4-0,1
2.48 3.26 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Stuttgarter Kickers U19 vs 1. Nurnberg U19

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
2.23 3.84 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Budaorsi vs Aqvital Csakvar

46,26,30 1X,1-2,1
1.86 3.66 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vac vs Balmazújvárosi

33,36,31 X,0-0,1
1.97 3.36 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Monori

45,19,37 1,3-2,1
2.16 3.36 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kazincbarcikai vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

25,23,52 2,0-0,1
2.30 3.34 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Győri ETO

23,32,45 X2,2-0,1
3.16 3.48 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Artvin Hopaspor vs Yomraspor

30,27,46 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.26 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Liverpool U23 vs Bournemouth U23

28,13,59 2,0-0,1
1.97 4.26 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Soroksar vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

26,47,28 X,0-3,1
2.56 3.26 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Mladost Lješkopolje vs Kom Podgorica

60,23,26 1,1-1,1
1.39 4.54 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

39,25,37 12,0-1,1
1.49 4.24 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Cegledi VSE vs BFC Siofok

29,34,37 X2,3-3,1
2.22 3.24 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Giresunspor U21 vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor U21

32,32,36 X,1-3,1
2.82 3.32 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Iranjavan vs Moghavemat Tehran

25,37,41 X2,1-2,1
3.11 3.24 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

VfB Stuttgart U19 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19

37,24,39 12,5-1,1
1.94 4.04 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Dempo vs Churchill Brothers

67,17,26 1,0-0,1
2.06 3.82 2.91 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Fiorentina U19 vs Sampdoria U19

61,25,24 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht vs Oxin Alborz

32,50,20 1X,1-1,1
1.58 3.66 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 vs Paderborn 07 U19

38,21,42 12,4-2,1
2.06 4.10 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45
09:45

Galatasaray U19 vs Besiktas U19

76,14,24 1,2-1,1
1.78 3.80 3.76 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

USV Jena (Women) vs Cloppenburg (Women)

21,8,71 2,2-1,1
2.44 3.66 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Gumushanespor vs Gaziantepspor

60,29,11 1X,1-0,1
1.45 4.34 5.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Zemplin U19 vs Senica U19

76,12,26 1,1-1,1
2.36 4.10 2.37 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:15

Kırklarelispor vs Zonguldak Komurspor

37,26,37 X,3-0,1
1.77 3.56 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Baadraan Tehran vs Shahrdari Mahshahr

37,38,26 1X,3-2,1
1.77 3.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Malavan vs Shahin Bushehr

20,44,36 X2,0-0,1
3.54 2.94 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Mes Rafsanjan vs Navad Urmia

42,40,21 1X,2-3,1
1.80 3.44 4.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Mes Novin Kerman vs Esteghlal Ahvaz

37,23,41 12,2-0,1
2.42 3.05 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Khosheh Talaei vs Damash Gilan

31,32,37 X,0-0,1
2.05 3.06 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Foolad Novin vs Shahrdari Bam

35,24,41 12,2-1,1
1.95 3.26 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Sakaryaspor vs Kastamonuspor

62,21,26 1,2-1,1
1.72 3.68 4.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz vs Sanat Mes Kerman

30,23,51 2,2-2,1
2.89 2.92 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs İnegolspor

38,26,36 X,2-3,1
1.43 4.40 6.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Ankara Demirspor vs Eyupspor

57,22,27 1,1-3,1
2.21 3.15 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Gol Gohar vs Fajr Sepasi

32,37,32 X,1-1,1
1.49 3.80 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Tuzlaspor vs Pendikspor

40,32,29 1X,1-0,1
1.43 4.40 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Tokatspor vs Sanlıurfaspor

27,26,51 X2,1-1,1
4.26 3.70 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Manisaspor vs Bayrampasa

23,28,49 X2,1-0,1
4.32 3.56 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Torino U19 vs Roma U19

46,20,35 1,3-1,1
2.18 3.68 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

1. FSV Mainz 05 U19 vs Bayern Munich U19

37,20,43 12,2-2,1
2.54 3.80 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Schalke 04 U19 vs VfL Bochum U19

47,18,36 1,4-2,1
1.85 4.04 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Girondins de Bordeaux U19 vs Brest U19

48,19,35 1,4-0,1
1.24 5.95 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Borussia Monchengladbach U19

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
2.36 4.10 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Havelse U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19

15,11,74 2,2-1,1
2.78 4.10 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Preußen Munster U19 vs Rodinghausen U19

79,21,20 1,3-1,1
1.96 4.04 3.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

AS Saint-Etienne U19 vs Nice U19

50,26,27 1X,4-0,1
1.97 3.66 3.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

MSV Duisburg U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19

36,12,54 2,2-0,1
6.95 5.15 1.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 vs Ingolstadt 04 U19

20,44,39 X2,2-4,1
2.23 3.84 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Apollon Smyrni U19 vs Atromitos U19

16,13,71 2,0-1,1
5.70 4.34 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Wanchai vs Tung Shing

31,14,60 2,2-1,1
2.54 3.64 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Sham Shui Po SA vs Lucky Mile

56,30,22 1X,5-1,1
2.04 4.10 2.81 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

PAS Giannina U19 vs OFI Crete U19

45,24,32 1,4-0,1
1.48 4.60 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Happy Valley AA vs Citizen AA

63,19,18 1,2-0,1
1.06 10.5 20.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:15

Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin District R&SC

61,10,33 1,2-3,1
1.38 5.10 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:45

Wing Yee vs Double Flower

53,25,27 1,4-0,1
2.11 3.96 2.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

F91 Dudelange vs Hostert

62,21,26 1,4-1,1
1.30 5.75 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Deportivo Lara vs Zamora

33,26,42 X2,1-1,1
2.14 3.38 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Central & Western vs Mutual

41,35,27 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.86 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Resources Capital vs Shatin

29,20,55 2,0-0,1
2.81 3.92 2.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Fola vs Differdange 03

52,11,39 1,3-0,1
2.23 3.86 2.73 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Deportes Vallenar vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

30,35,37 X2,2-2,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Malleco Unido vs Deportes Recoleta

34,26,40 X,2-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sidi Kacem vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

32,43,26 1X,2-0,1
2.39 2.88 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ferroviária vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

33,32,35 X,1-1,1
1.69 3.46 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Independiente Petroleros vs Industrial

40,4,58 2,1-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chennaiyin vs Atletico de Kolkata

43,28,30 1X,2-3,1
2.36 3.14 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Torpedo Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk

17,21,62 2,0-3,1
7.10 4.64 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.