Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-12-05

16:15

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin

35,37,29 1X,1-0,1
2.05 3.00 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Krasnodar vs Rostov

43,22,35 1,2-2,1
1.87 3.30 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Spartak Moscow vs Ural

41,23,37 1,1-1,1
1.67 3.50 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Orenburg vs Arsenal Tula

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
2.26 2.90 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Manchester United vs Arsenal

40,20,40 12,2-2,1
1.92 3.64 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Tottenham Hotspur vs Southampton

63,28,21 1X,3-1,1
1.41 5.00 9.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Fulham vs Leicester City

41,25,35 1,1-1,1
3.30 3.50 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Chelsea

34,28,38 X,2-1,1
4.75 3.70 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Burnley vs Liverpool

21,27,52 X2,1-3,1
11.5 5.75 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Everton vs Newcastle United

44,27,31 1X,1-1,1
1.72 4.10 7.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Nimes Olympique

21,28,51 X2,1-2,1
2.47 3.40 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Lyon vs Stade Rennais

50,25,29 1,0-2,1
1.40 5.15 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Stade de Reims vs Toulouse

60,25,24 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.48 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Montpellier HSC vs Lille OSC

41,33,28 1X,0-0,1
2.52 3.30 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Amiens SC vs AS Monaco

34,21,47 2,0-0,1
2.76 3.50 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Nice vs Angers SCO

45,26,30 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.30 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Strasbourg vs Paris Saint-Germain

23,21,56 2,1-1,1
11.0 5.85 1.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Dijon FCO vs En Avant de Guingamp

37,30,34 X,2-1,1
2.30 3.50 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Nantes vs Olympique de Marseille

26,27,53 X2,3-2,1
3.09 3.50 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Girondins de Bordeaux vs AS Saint-Etienne

34,27,40 X,3-2,1
2.60 3.10 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Wisla Sandomierz vs Odra Opole

38,25,38 12,0-1,1
4.18 3.46 1.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

LKS Nieciecza vs Lechia Gdansk

30,23,51 2,1-3,1
3.68 3.22 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Chrobry Glogow vs Legia Warsaw

26,20,54 2,0-3,1
6.30 3.78 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Nordsjaelland vs Vendsyssel

44,22,35 1,0-1,1
1.59 3.70 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Steaua Bucuresti

26,29,50 X2,4-2,1
3.80 3.18 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Gaz Metan vs Viitorul Constanta

30,27,46 X2,2-2,1
2.60 3.07 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Ulsan Hyundai vs Daegu

41,27,33 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.60 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

ChievoVerona vs Cagliari Calcio

33,27,42 X2,1-2,1
2.75 3.10 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Sassuolo Calcio vs Calcio Catania

28,26,49 X2,2-1,1
1.40 4.74 8.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Vegalta Sendai vs Montedio Yamagata

36,27,38 X,3-2,1
2.07 3.32 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Novara Calcio vs Pisa 1909

24,37,42 X2,3-2,1
1.75 3.32 5.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kashima Antlers

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.54 3.60 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red Diamonds

36,28,36 X,0-1,1
2.67 3.60 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sevilla vs Villanovense

40,30,30 1X,1-0,1
1.07 12.5 31.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Girona vs Deportivo Alaves

35,25,42 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.28 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Real Sociedad vs Celta

37,29,35 X,2-0,1
2.07 3.34 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Atletico Madrid vs Sant Andreu

45,33,25 1X,4-0,1
1.05 15.0 51.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Villarreal vs UD Almería

36,32,32 1X,8-0,1
1.30 5.20 12.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Real Valladolid vs Mallorca

32,29,41 X2,2-1,1
1.57 3.84 6.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Barcelona vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

58,30,21 1X,4-1,1
1.03 17.0 54.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

Chacarita Juniors vs Club Atletico Mitre

16,22,62 2,0-2,1
2.30 2.95 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Botev Vratsa

45,19,37 1,2-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Septemvri Sofia vs Levski Sofia

24,17,59 2,2-2,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

St. Johnstone vs Heart of Midlothian

32,25,45 2,2-2,1
2.52 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Kilmarnock vs Livingston

39,27,35 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Motherwell vs Celtic

29,19,58 2,1-1,1
9.75 5.50 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Rangers vs Aberdeen

42,22,36 1,0-1,1
1.82 4.20 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Dundee vs Hamilton Academical

55,15,34 1,4-0,1
2.22 3.30 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Hibernian vs St. Mirren

39,24,37 12,2-2,1
1.41 4.50 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Swansea City U21 vs Bristol Rovers

66,14,28 1,1-2,1
2.39 3.24 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Rochdale vs Oldham Athletic

32,33,36 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Shrewsbury Town vs Walsall

50,27,27 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.24 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Luton Town vs Southend United

56,23,27 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Stabaek vs Aalesunds

23,24,53 2,1-0,1
2.39 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Lewes vs Corinthian-Casuals

35,14,53 2,3-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Thailand vs Malaysia

58,22,26 1,2-2,1
1.33 4.60 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Osijek vs Hajduk Split

30,32,39 X2,2-1,1
2.42 3.12 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo

54,26,25 1X,1-0,1
1.29 4.72 8.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Benfica vs Pacos de Ferreira

51,23,30 1,2-0,1
1.17 6.85 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Olimpia Elblag

48,17,37 1,0-0,1
2.03 3.42 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Budaorsi vs Diosgyori

59,20,27 1,5-3,1
2.79 3.32 2.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Buducnost Podgorica vs Sutjeska

28,28,47 X2,1-1,1
3.04 2.95 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Al-Markhiya Sports Club vs Muaither

24,26,50 X2,2-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Al-Wakrah vs Al Shamal

82,13,24 1,1-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:30

Churchill Brothers vs Salgaocar

30,33,39 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ajka vs MTK Budapest

59,6,37 1,0-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Midleton vs Ringmahon Rangers

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Viterbese Castrense vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

24,32,44 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.09 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Iváncsa KSK vs Szombathelyi Haladás

67,12,29 1,2-4,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Soroksar vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

32,24,45 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

BFC Siofok vs Paksi

31,33,37 X,2-2,1
5.45 3.60 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Ujpest

27,53,21 1X,1-0,1
3.28 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Videoton

25,21,54 2,1-2,1
9.60 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Mladost Podgorica vs Petrovac

38,33,30 1X,3-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Mladost Lucani vs Dinamo Vranje

56,20,29 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ajax Cape Town vs University of Pretoria

32,30,38 X,0-0,1
2.80 2.75 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Partizan Belgrade vs Zemun

75,23,20 1,1-0,1
1.10 7.00 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Red Star Belgrade

19,41,40 X2,1-3,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Macva Sabac

36,27,38 X,1-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Napredak Krusevac vs Proleter Novi Sad

31,23,49 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Rudar Pljevlja

31,33,38 X2,1-1,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Radnik Surdulica vs Rad

56,16,32 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Zeta Golubovci vs Lovcen

35,45,22 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Vozdovac vs Radnicki Nis

25,21,54 2,0-1,1
3.94 3.20 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Mallorca II vs Soller

74,18,23 1,3-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Subiza vs Pamplona

31,27,43 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

CDEF Logrono (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

24,18,58 2,1-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sevilla (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

18,16,66 2,0-2,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

UE Figueres vs Vilafranca

37,23,41 12,2-1,1
3.18 3.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Lorca Deportiva vs Minerva

32,24,45 2,3-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Cukaricki vs Backa Palanka

47,26,29 1X,3-0,1
1.26 4.74 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

OFK Grbalj vs Mornar

33,38,30 X,2-0,1
1.77 3.20 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

R. Charleroi vs Genk

28,29,47 X2,1-3,1
4.10 3.88 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

KMSK Deinze vs K.A.S. Eupen

48,21,33 1,1-3,1
5.95 4.34 1.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Oostende

26,22,52 2,2-2,1
2.77 3.44 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Mechelen vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

49,25,29 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.96 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sparta Prague U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

43,16,41 12,1-1,1
1.92 4.10 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vipers vs Al-Merrikh

34,24,43 2,1-0,1
3.26 3.14 2.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Sporting Club de Gagnoa vs JS Saoura

25,20,55 2,0-0,1
2.94 3.06 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Defence Force vs Enugu Rangers

34,27,40 X,1-3,1
2.51 3.32 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo U19 vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon U19

67,28,19 1X,1-1,1
1.36 5.60 5.65 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:45

Ashdod U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19

35,31,35 X,2-2,1
12.5 8.00 1.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nkana vs UD Songo

53,35,12 1X,1-0,1
1.35 4.40 8.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:30

Logrono (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

24,18,58 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.00 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Madrid (Women) vs Levante (Women)

17,17,66 2,0-0,1
7.90 5.40 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

PSMS Medan vs PS TIRA

40,18,42 12,2-4,1
1.65 4.14 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Zamora vs Deportivo Lara

42,27,33 1X,4-0,1
2.04 3.52 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Essen-Schonebeck (Women) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women)

71,11,28 1,5-0,1
1.11 9.00 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:15

Frankfurt (Women) vs MSV Duisburg (Women)

66,3,36 1,0-0,1
1.55 5.40 4.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Real Kashmir vs Aizawl

55,27,25 1X,1-0,1
2.17 3.20 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sur Club vs Al-Seeb Sports Club

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
1.88 3.54 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Fanja vs Sohar

34,27,40 X2,0-1,1
2.94 3.42 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Werder Bremen (Women) vs Freiburg (Women)

11,13,76 2,0-3,1
6.35 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women) vs Sand (Women)

48,9,44 12,4-0,1
2.08 4.20 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Turbine Potsdam (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg (Women)

37,12,52 2,1-1,1
6.10 5.20 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Boluspor vs Belediye Vanspor

39,34,28 1X,5-1,1
1.40 5.45 6.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Wydad Casablanca vs Difaa El Jadida

33,37,31 X,3-0,1
2.18 2.78 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Keciorengucu vs Galatasaray

40,20,40 12,1-2,1
6.50 5.50 1.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Umraniyespor vs 1461 Trabzon

49,32,24 1X,4-1,1
1.35 5.20 8.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AC Omonia vs Onisilos Sotira

31,25,47 2,3-0,1
1.05 11.5 32.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Ajman Club II vs Emirates Cultural II

35,41,26 1X,1-0,1
2.58 3.38 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Maribor U19 vs NK Bravo U19

34,20,47 2,2-3,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Dinamo Zagreb U19 vs Rudes U19

67,14,19 1,2-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Big Bullets vs Gor Mahia

44,18,38 1,0-0,1
2.44 2.98 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Albacete U19 vs Atletico Madrileno U19

30,15,61 2,0-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Levante UD U19 vs Elche U19

41,37,25 1X,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Real Madrid U19

30,19,56 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.60 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Huetor Tajar vs Huetor Vega

55,29,16 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Aris Limassol vs Alki Oroklinis

31,12,57 2,4-1,1
3.36 3.62 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Central vs Police

30,15,55 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Georgia U19 vs Italy U19

29,20,55 2,2-1,1
7.90 4.64 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

UP Langreo vs Pontevedra

34,32,34 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Omonia Aradippou vs AEL Limassol

30,18,57 2,0-3,1
32.0 9.80 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Belasica Strumica vs Sileks

37,30,33 1X,2-0,1
2.38 3.26 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Mirandes vs Arandina

30,23,51 2,2-2,1
1.56 3.76 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Rabotnicki vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

35,27,40 X,0-1,1
1.75 3.58 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Bergantinos vs Lealtad

75,25,19 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Talavera vs CP Cacereno

33,23,46 2,2-1,1
1.54 3.76 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Real Union vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

28,34,38 X2,3-3,1
1.59 3.50 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Tenerife II vs Internacional de Madrid

36,35,30 1X,0-2,1
3.38 3.30 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

UE Llagostera vs SCR Pena Deportiva

39,37,26 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

Barakaldo vs Tropezon

32,30,38 X,3-3,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Bayern Munich (Women) vs Borussia Monchengladbach (Women)

77,9,14 1,9-0,1
1.01 26.0 37.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:00

Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19

64,19,17 1,1-1,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs MS Julis U19

88,7,5 1,10-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +12.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 vs Hapoel Haifa U19

17,13,70 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Argentino de Merlo vs Deportivo Paraguayo

62,19,19 1,2-0,1
1.26 4.20 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zlatibor vs Sloboda Uzice

64,16,20 1,3-0,1
1.18 5.50 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Javor Ivanjica vs Teleoptik

40,27,34 1X,1-0,1
1.26 4.98 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Kitchee II vs Sun Pegasus II

43,16,41 12,6-0,1
2.40 4.32 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Lee Man II vs Yuen Long II

76,5,19 1,1-9,1
3.18 4.48 1.75 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
12:30

Southern District II vs Eastern II

73,5,22 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Monterrey U20 vs C.D. Guadalajara U20

29,19,58 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Buducnost Dobanovci vs Radnicki 1923

35,29,37 X,0-1,1
2.26 3.10 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

TSC Backa Topola vs Indija

46,21,35 1,2-1,1
1.92 3.11 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bezanija vs Novi Pazar

53,29,18 1X,2-0,1
1.19 5.50 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Trayal

41,27,34 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.30 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Sindelic Beograd vs Borac Cacak

46,21,35 1,3-1,1
1.46 3.98 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zarkovo vs Becej

56,15,33 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Al Nahda vs Abha

22,30,48 X2,0-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:25

Al-Oruba vs Al-Ansar

26,29,51 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.19 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Jeddah Club vs Al Jeel Club

34,29,38 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Najran vs Al Ain

18,24,58 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Pobeda vs Skendija

14,23,63 2,2-0,1
5.15 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:20

Al Jabalain vs Al Mujaz Al Club Tumar

29,27,47 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Agila vs Santa Tecla

27,30,46 X2,2-3,1
2.40 3.00 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Millwall (Women) vs Lewes (Women)

67,21,12 1,0-2,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:45

El Palo vs Guadix

59,23,18 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Independente U20 vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
4.24 3.86 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Fluminense U20 vs Sport Club Internacional U20

36,18,47 2,0-4,1
2.72 3.58 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Sao Paulo U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

44,19,38 1,3-1,1
2.00 3.62 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Hitchin Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

24,39,40 X2,0-0,1
4.48 4.34 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ihud Bnei Baqa U19 vs Hapoel Ironi Acre U19

15,10,75 2,2-2,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Fuzesgyarmati vs Tiszakecske

41,28,32 1X,0-1,1
4.12 3.62 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Woofoo Tai Po II vs Guangzhou R&F II

65,19,16 1,5-1,1
1.02 17.0 22.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
22:00

Club Olimpia vs Club Guaraní

73,22,21 1,2-2,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Adana Demirspor vs İstanbul BFK

24,24,52 2,1-1,1
4.00 3.70 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Club Social y Deportivo Macará vs Free State Stars

35,36,29 1X,0-0,1
2.86 3.30 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Liverpool Montevideo II vs Danubio II

35,23,43 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Fiorentina (Women) vs ASD Pink Sport Time Bari (Women)

71,7,22 1,6-2,1
1.05 11.0 20.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:45

Club Atlas U20 vs Leon U20

45,22,34 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

S.P. La Fiorita vs Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori

47,20,34 1,1-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Murata vs Libertas

21,40,39 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Dempo vs Vasco

67,24,21 1,2-0,1
1.75 3.98 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Al Jazira II vs Al Dhafra II

60,27,13 1X,1-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Shabab Al Akhli Dubai II vs Baniyas II

30,31,41 X2,3-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Altay S.K. vs Kayserispor

60,23,25 1,1-2,1
3.20 3.74 2.13 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Sport Boys Warnes vs Club Blooming

29,30,42 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.46 3.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Al Ahly Cairo vs El Gouna

64,27,21 1X,2-1,1
1.37 4.62 9.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Akritas Chlorakas vs Anorthosis

30,17,58 2,0-7,1
24.0 11.5 1.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

North East United vs Bengaluru

22,14,64 2,1-1,1
4.44 3.66 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Olympiakos Nicosia vs Pafos

28,20,56 2,0-5,1
3.14 3.54 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Lobi Stars vs UMS de Loum

40,27,34 1X,2-0,1
1.20 5.30 14.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.