Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-12-08

19:30

Espanyol vs Barcelona

26,27,52 X2,0-4,1
6.70 4.60 1.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Villarreal vs Celta

39,32,30 1X,2-3,1
1.94 3.75 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Valencia vs Sevilla

37,24,39 12,1-1,1
2.44 3.42 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo Alaves

51,21,32 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.44 10.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Augsburg

55,28,23 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.92 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Schalke 04 vs Borussia Dortmund

35,27,39 X,1-2,1
3.74 3.84 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Hertha BSC vs Eintracht Frankfurt

29,27,47 X2,1-0,1
2.60 3.60 3.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

VfL Wolfsburg vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

34,30,36 X,2-2,1
2.95 3.60 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Orenburg

31,23,49 2,2-1,1
1.68 3.60 5.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Bayern Munich vs 1. Nurnberg

51,21,31 1,3-0,1
1.12 10.5 29.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Spartak Moscow

22,23,55 2,0-3,1
7.90 4.24 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Freiburg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

26,29,50 X2,3-0,1
3.64 3.68 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Krylia Sovetov vs Rostov

40,25,36 1,1-0,1
3.98 2.99 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

CSKA Moscow vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

41,27,33 1X,2-1,1
1.33 4.80 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cagliari Calcio vs Roma

27,25,54 2,2-2,1
5.00 3.92 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Lazio vs Sampdoria

50,20,32 1,2-2,1
1.47 5.00 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Napoli vs Frosinone Calcio

57,28,23 1X,4-0,1
1.13 9.50 31.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chornomorets Odesa vs Vorskla Poltava

34,17,51 2,0-1,1
4.08 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zorya Luhansk vs Arsenal Kyiv

47,27,29 1X,3-0,1
1.26 6.00 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Karpaty Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv

29,27,47 X2,0-4,1
8.50 4.90 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Leicester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

28,26,48 X2,0-2,1
3.90 3.54 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Chelsea vs Manchester City

33,19,51 2,2-0,1
4.86 4.00 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

West Ham United vs Crystal Palace

37,28,35 X,3-2,1
2.20 3.40 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cardiff City vs Southampton

51,27,27 1X,1-0,1
2.88 3.40 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Manchester United vs Fulham

46,21,35 1,4-1,1
1.27 6.60 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burnley vs Brighton & Hove Albion

31,30,40 X2,1-0,1
2.85 3.24 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Arsenal vs Huddersfield Town

70,25,21 1,1-0,1
1.28 6.35 15.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Bournemouth vs Liverpool

27,26,51 X2,0-4,1
5.50 4.33 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Karvina vs Jablonec

25,27,48 X2,2-1,1
3.74 3.42 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Banik Ostrava vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

39,27,35 1X,2-0,1
1.75 3.58 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Slavia Prague vs Mlada Boleslav

60,20,26 1,3-2,1
1.36 4.46 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sigma Olomouc vs 1. Slovacko

51,23,30 1,1-0,1
1.78 3.62 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Willem II vs Heerenveen

43,26,32 1X,1-5,1
2.18 3.54 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

PEC Zwolle vs Ajax

24,18,58 2,1-4,1
8.30 5.00 1.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

ADO Den Haag vs De Graafschap

37,19,45 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Asteras Tripolis vs PAS Giannina

37,30,33 X,1-0,1
1.60 3.32 6.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Paris Saint-Germain vs Montpellier HSC

51,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.14 9.50 25.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

AS Monaco vs Nice

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Sydney vs Wellington Phoenix

58,26,16 1X,1-3,1
1.41 4.50 6.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:30

Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United

39,18,43 12,2-0,1
2.02 3.60 3.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Perth Glory vs Melbourne City

41,13,48 12,1-0,1
2.15 3.40 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Angers SCO vs Girondins de Bordeaux

28,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.47 3.30 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

AS Saint-Etienne vs Olympique de Marseille

34,27,40 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.38 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs Amiens SC

37,25,39 12,1-2,1
2.42 3.30 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Strasbourg vs Stade Malherbe Caen

47,31,26 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade Rennais vs Dijon FCO

45,24,32 1,2-0,1
1.77 4.10 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lille OSC vs Stade de Reims

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.50 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Nimes Olympique vs Nantes

53,26,26 1X,0-0,1
2.67 3.30 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Toulouse vs Lyon

25,25,50 2,0-0,1
4.90 4.20 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

River Plate vs Boca Juniors

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.80 2.80 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hobro vs SonderjyskE

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Wisla Krakow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

35,24,42 2,2-2,1
3.00 3.40 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Korona Kielce vs Wisla PLock

35,27,39 X,2-2,1
2.08 3.60 3.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Pogon Szczecin vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

39,28,33 1X,1-0,1
1.53 4.56 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Greuther Furth vs Erzgebirge Aue

42,33,28 1X,0-5,1
2.03 3.50 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Heidenheim vs MSV Duisburg

42,28,31 1X,4-1,1
2.31 3.46 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Darmstadt 98 vs Ingolstadt 04

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
2.29 3.36 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Genk vs Kortrijk

45,22,34 1,1-1,1
1.31 5.95 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Zulte Waregem

30,20,54 2,0-0,1
2.82 3.64 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Oostende vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

43,25,34 1,1-0,1
1.73 4.04 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

K. Sint-Truidense vs Standard Liege

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
2.61 3.50 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Reading vs Sheffield United

21,28,51 X2,0-2,1
4.75 3.60 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Birmingham City vs Bristol City

38,29,34 1X,0-1,1
2.20 3.30 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Middlesbrough vs Blackburn Rovers

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
1.70 3.60 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brentford vs Swansea City

48,27,29 1X,2-3,1
2.10 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Millwall vs Hull City

43,30,28 1X,2-2,1
2.20 3.30 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Preston North End

32,31,39 X2,0-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Stoke City vs Ipswich Town

38,31,32 1X,2-0,1
1.48 4.00 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Rotherham United

28,28,47 X2,2-2,1
2.10 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Wigan Athletic vs Derby County

41,25,35 1,0-1,1
3.38 3.30 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Norwich City vs Bolton Wanderers

52,29,25 1X,3-2,1
1.41 4.60 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leeds United vs Queens Park Rangers

43,22,36 1,2-1,1
1.67 3.80 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Scunthorpe United vs Gillingham

33,31,37 X,0-2,1
2.17 3.40 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Walsall vs Coventry City

32,24,45 2,2-1,1
2.70 3.25 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Barnsley

43,28,30 1X,1-0,1
4.42 3.60 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Portsmouth vs Southend United

58,18,29 1,2-0,1
1.67 3.70 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Forest Green Rovers

31,30,39 X2,1-2,1
3.20 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stevenage vs Lincoln City

28,26,48 X2,0-1,1
3.80 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Peterborough United vs Oxford United

43,25,34 1,2-2,1
2.00 3.74 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swindon Town vs Newport County

35,26,39 X,2-1,1
2.20 3.50 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Bradford City

54,18,31 1,3-3,1
2.20 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Cambridge United

50,24,29 1,1-0,1
2.17 3.40 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Doncaster Rovers

30,29,44 X2,0-4,1
2.81 3.24 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Carlisle United

31,27,44 X2,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 6.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Burton Albion vs Shrewsbury Town

24,23,53 2,2-1,1
2.25 3.40 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Morecambe vs Port Vale

27,30,45 X2,2-2,1
2.86 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Luton Town vs Fleetwood Town

54,24,27 1,2-0,1
1.53 4.00 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Colchester United vs Macclesfield Town

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
1.62 4.00 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Crawley Town vs Northampton Town

38,26,36 X,0-1,1
3.30 3.30 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wimbledon vs Rochdale

32,26,43 X2,1-1,1
2.47 3.20 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Oldham Athletic

31,25,46 2,0-2,1
2.88 3.40 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Blackpool vs Charlton Athletic

32,30,38 X,2-1,1
2.55 3.24 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bury vs Exeter City

30,25,48 2,2-0,1
1.72 4.10 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Mansfield Town vs Notts County

46,36,22 1X,2-0,1
1.59 4.40 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cheltenham Town vs Grimsby Town

35,22,43 2,2-1,1
2.07 3.40 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Accrington Stanley vs Sunderland

44,28,30 1X,1-1,1
3.50 3.30 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

AEK Athens vs Lamia

56,32,21 1X,2-0,1
1.12 6.00 22.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Apollon Limassol

34,16,52 2,0-2,1
9.10 4.70 1.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Pafos vs AEK Larnaca

24,22,54 2,1-0,1
5.55 3.78 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Orlando Pirates vs Baroka

51,35,22 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.38 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Alki Oroklinis vs AC Omonia

37,11,55 2,0-2,1
4.72 3.62 1.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva

39,24,37 12,3-0,1
1.78 3.44 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Hajduk Split vs NK Istra 1961

72,25,20 1,3-1,1
1.30 4.72 8.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Greenock Morton vs Dundee United

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline Athletic

26,19,55 2,2-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ross County vs Queen of the South

31,30,39 X2,1-1,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Annan Athletic vs Edinburgh City

38,26,36 X,1-2,1
2.74 3.74 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Falkirk vs Alloa Athletic

35,22,43 2,2-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Barrow vs Maidstone United

38,25,38 12,1-0,1
1.84 3.66 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ebbsfleet United vs Barnet

47,25,31 1,1-0,1
2.36 3.40 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Baroka vs Orlando Pirates

22,35,43 X2,1-1,1
4.72 3.00 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Halifax Town

42,26,32 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.52 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chesterfield vs Salford City

19,28,53 X2,2-0,1
3.42 3.44 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Lecce vs Perugia Calcio

51,23,30 1,0-0,1
2.24 3.44 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Calcio Padova vs Citta di Palermo

29,37,36 X2,1-3,1
3.54 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Spezia Calcio vs Cosenza Calcio

29,28,44 X2,4-0,1
2.05 3.14 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Unione Venezia vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

42,35,26 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.16 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Montrose vs Raith Rovers

42,25,35 1,3-2,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Berwick Rangers vs Peterhead

19,15,66 2,0-5,1
4.94 4.50 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Tondela vs Braga

24,21,55 2,0-1,1
5.50 3.80 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Harrogate Town vs Aldershot Town

46,26,30 1X,4-1,1
1.69 4.10 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Vitoria Setubal vs Benfica

28,24,52 2,0-1,1
8.30 4.32 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Os Belenenses vs Chaves

26,33,44 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Havant & Waterlooville vs Braintree Town

46,28,28 1X,2-1,1
1.78 3.86 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sutton United vs Solihull Moors

37,28,35 X,2-2,1
2.28 3.46 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dover Athletic vs Fylde

28,27,48 X2,2-1,1
3.96 3.82 1.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Boreham Wood vs Leyton Orient

32,32,36 X,1-0,1
3.03 3.30 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Maidenhead United vs Hartlepool United

36,30,34 X,0-1,1
2.67 3.54 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gateshead vs Bromley

34,31,36 X,2-0,1
2.01 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan

54,29,24 1X,2-2,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dumbarton vs Airdrieonians

37,20,43 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.60 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SKN St. Polten vs Rheindorf Altach

50,19,34 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cowdenbeath vs Clyde

25,20,55 2,0-0,1
3.22 3.74 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

East Fife vs Stranraer

38,15,48 2,3-3,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Elgin City vs Albion Rovers

85,13,23 1,4-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.38 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Forfar Athletic vs Arbroath

31,18,54 2,2-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wrexham vs Eastleigh

39,34,28 1X,2-0,1
2.07 3.44 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brechin City vs Stenhousemuir

21,12,67 2,1-2,1
1.69 3.74 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

1. Kaiserslautern vs Wurzburger Kickers

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
2.03 3.56 3.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hallescher

22,28,50 X2,0-1,1
2.76 3.36 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

VfL Osnabruck vs Wehen Wiesbaden

32,27,42 X2,2-1,1
2.43 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fortuna Koln vs 1860 Munchen

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.80 3.44 2.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Karlsruher vs Preußen Munster

43,27,32 1X,5-0,1
1.93 3.56 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Uerdingen 05 vs Hansa Rostock

44,23,34 1,2-1,1
2.20 3.46 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs Red Bull Salzburg

23,19,58 2,2-2,1
8.80 6.10 1.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Wolfsberger AC vs LASK Linz

29,19,57 2,1-1,1
3.00 3.54 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Ternana Calcio vs Fermana

30,37,34 X,2-0,1
1.75 3.22 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Clinceni

24,30,46 X2,0-2,1
3.42 3.30 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Aerostar vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

65,14,28 1,9-1,1
2.17 3.30 3.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Farul Constanta vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

30,18,55 2,1-1,1
2.61 3.20 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Pordenone Calcio vs Ravenna

33,32,35 X,2-1,1
1.81 3.16 4.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Triestina Calcio vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

36,38,26 1X,2-2,1
1.64 3.40 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vicenza Calcio vs Teramo

36,40,25 1X,1-1,1
1.68 3.36 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Trapani Calcio vs Juve Stabia

36,30,34 X,1-2,1
2.35 3.00 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hermannstadt vs Dinamo Bucuresti

41,28,31 1X,1-1,1
2.78 3.16 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Monza 1912 vs Giana Erminio

42,32,28 1X,3-0,1
2.04 3.06 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rimini 1912 vs AlbinoLeffe

37,39,26 1X,3-2,1
1.85 3.08 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

48,25,30 1,3-1,1
1.89 3.14 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

CS Mioveni vs Sportul Snagov

34,27,41 X2,0-4,1
2.74 3.16 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Ripensia Timisoara vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

30,29,43 X2,2-0,1
1.92 3.42 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Vis Pesaro vs FeralpiSalò

33,27,42 X2,1-0,1
2.33 2.99 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

ASU Poli Timisoara vs ACS Sirineasa

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.22 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Renate vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

29,38,33 X,0-1,1
2.11 3.04 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Leeds AFC Cork vs Mayfield United

51,26,27 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.79 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

K.V.C. Westerlo vs Mechelen

30,28,43 X2,1-3,1
3.94 3.60 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

FCO Beerschot vs Tubize

56,30,22 1X,5-2,1
1.69 3.74 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Numancia

33,32,35 X,2-2,1
1.64 3.30 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Granada

22,36,42 X2,0-1,1
3.48 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Trabzonspor vs Konyaspor

41,31,30 1X,3-0,1
1.87 3.40 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sivasspor vs Goztepe

39,25,37 12,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Douglas Hall vs Rockmount

63,36,16 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.79 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

Real Oviedo vs UD Almería

44,29,30 1X,1-2,1
1.90 3.34 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Albacete Balompie vs Osasuna

32,34,34 X,2-2,1
2.67 3.04 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Young Boys vs Thun

55,17,32 1,3-2,1
1.47 4.84 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

St. Gallen vs Xamax

28,22,55 2,3-2,1
1.98 3.64 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Rieti vs Paganese Calcio 1926

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
1.85 3.20 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

ACS Dacia Unirea Braila vs ACS Poli Timisoara

29,27,47 X2,2-0,1
2.50 3.30 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Galatasaray vs Сaykur Rizespor

43,25,33 1,2-2,1
1.48 4.40 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Real Kings vs Mbombela United

35,46,21 1X,1-3,1
2.80 2.75 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Witbank Spurs vs Ubuntu Cape Town

23,40,40 X2,0-1,1
2.12 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Maccabi vs Richards Bay

43,32,27 1X,0-1,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

TS Sporting vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

39,35,28 1X,0-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

FCV Dender EH vs Dessel Sport

22,42,38 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Levski Sofia vs Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

55,20,29 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Cherno More Varna vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

43,22,36 1,2-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Botev Vratsa vs Beroe Stara Zagora

27,24,53 2,0-1,1
4.38 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Royal Eagles vs Jomo Cosmos

31,30,40 X2,2-0,1
2.42 2.80 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

K.S.V. Oudenaarde vs Lierse

62,25,23 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.27 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ergotelis vs Kerkyra

43,24,34 1,1-2,1
2.38 3.09 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Aris Limassol

60,22,25 1,1-1,1
3.08 3.20 2.22 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:30

Olympiakos Nicosia vs Othellos Athienou

16,24,60 2,2-1,1
1.87 3.30 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

EN THOI Lakatamia vs Anagennisi Dherynia

27,23,56 2,0-0,1
1.49 3.70 6.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

ASIL Lysi vs Digenis Oroklinis

67,13,20 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Onisilos Sotira vs MEAP Nisou

20,37,43 X2,1-0,1
1.72 3.50 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Mallorca vs Malaga

68,24,21 1,1-2,1
2.71 2.88 3.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Spartak Trnava vs Trencin

40,22,38 12,3-1,1
2.79 3.40 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ŽP Sport vs Zemplin

37,21,43 12,0-1,1
2.09 3.50 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Senica vs Ruzomberok

35,23,43 2,1-1,1
3.48 3.40 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sered vs DAC 1904

42,18,40 12,0-1,1
2.99 3.50 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Nitra

25,24,51 2,0-3,1
2.57 3.40 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina

45,19,37 1,5-2,1
1.77 3.70 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Ferencvarosi vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

42,33,27 1X,3-2,1
1.26 5.00 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Ujpest vs Videoton

26,32,44 X2,2-0,1
3.09 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Puskas Akademia vs Paksi

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Debreceni VSC vs Honved

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MTK Budapest vs Szombathelyi Haladás

63,17,28 1,4-0,1
1.55 3.60 4.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weymouth vs Frome Town

92,0,27 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gorica vs Olimpija Ljubljana

21,29,50 X2,1-3,1
4.52 3.90 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Domzale vs Krsko

58,28,22 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.60 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Dorchester Town

46,8,46 12,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:00

Merthyr Town vs Kings Langley

44,14,42 12,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Tiverton Town

54,18,31 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chesham United vs Swindon Supermarine

41,43,21 1X,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Witton Albion vs Bamber Bridge

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basingstoke Town vs Hendon

20,45,39 X2,0-0,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Poole Town

58,24,25 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farnborough vs Walton Casuals

21,23,56 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Hyde United

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stalybridge Celtic vs Stafford Rangers

34,23,45 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrington Town vs North Ferriby United

61,26,13 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Whitby Town

78,4,30 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Gainsborough Trinity

35,16,51 2,0-1,1
2.88 3.40 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Matlock Town vs Workington

33,18,50 2,0-0,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nantwich Town vs South Shields

43,17,41 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buxton vs Mickleover Sports

49,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Basford United

56,21,28 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.80 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grantham Town vs Marine

29,34,38 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Celtic vs Kilmarnock

44,23,35 1,5-1,1
1.26 6.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Heart of Midlothian vs Motherwell

43,23,36 1,1-0,1
1.84 3.44 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Livingston vs St. Mirren

44,22,35 1,3-1,1
1.84 3.58 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hamilton Academical vs Hibernian

21,23,56 2,0-1,1
5.20 3.82 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aberdeen vs St. Johnstone

47,26,29 1X,0-2,1
1.80 3.50 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Weston-super-Mare vs Woking

37,22,42 12,2-4,1
4.98 4.20 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs SD Amorebieta

38,31,32 1X,0-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Verbroedering Geel vs KMSK Deinze

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
3.72 3.40 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hamrun Spartans vs Pietà Hotspurs

32,25,46 2,3-2,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Diosgyori vs Varda SE

31,27,44 X2,1-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Guiseley vs Hereford

28,25,51 2,0-0,1
1.81 3.68 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

East Thurrock United vs Chelmsford City

23,23,54 2,2-0,1
4.24 3.82 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Oxford City vs Truro City

35,24,41 12,4-0,1
1.84 3.68 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Torquay United vs Welling United

35,23,43 2,3-1,1
1.98 3.70 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gloucester City vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

26,20,54 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.34 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

St Albans vs Wealdstone

39,20,41 12,0-0,1
2.60 3.40 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Darlington vs Nuneaton Town

36,31,34 X,1-2,1
1.56 4.30 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Ashton United

45,17,40 1,2-0,1
1.76 3.94 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

34,26,41 X2,1-0,1
1.87 3.58 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hungerford Town vs Chippenham Town

26,19,55 2,2-1,1
3.46 3.48 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Southport

46,22,33 1,2-2,1
1.72 4.20 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

United of Manchester vs Curzon Ashton

37,26,37 X,2-0,1
2.55 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alfreton Town vs Spennymoor Town

35,21,45 2,1-7,1
2.68 3.62 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boston United vs York City

41,24,36 1,2-0,1
2.18 3.62 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Eastbourne Borough vs Billericay Town

21,23,56 2,0-2,1
2.90 3.46 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Dartford vs Slough Town

37,22,41 12,1-1,1
1.88 3.48 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bath City vs Concord Rangers

39,22,39 12,1-1,1
2.11 3.50 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leamington vs Chorley

29,29,44 X2,1-1,1
2.96 3.44 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Kidderminster Harriers vs Brackley Town

34,31,36 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.52 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Altrincham vs Telford United

51,21,31 1,3-1,1
2.03 3.74 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Neots Town vs Redditch United

26,22,52 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stratford Town vs Barwell

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

44,38,22 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Worthing

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Tamworth

27,32,42 X2,0-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kettering Town vs Lowestoft Town

70,27,20 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leiston vs Stourbridge

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Needham Market vs Banbury United

27,35,40 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Royston Town vs Biggleswade Town

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs Hitchin Town

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs Bedworth United

81,7,27 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Potters Bar Town

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Enfield Town vs Harlow Town

49,36,15 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.40 3.92 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Folkestone Invicta

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leatherhead vs Brightlingsea Regent

41,19,41 12,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Margate vs Wingate & Finchley

30,45,26 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merstham vs Whitehawk

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hornchurch vs Kingstonian

52,30,24 1X,2-2,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bognor Regis Town vs Dorking Wanderers

40,28,32 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Burgess Hill Town vs Carshalton Athletic

22,15,63 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Acassuso

31,31,40 X2,0-0,1
3.38 2.80 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

W Connection vs North East Stars

63,24,13 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

All Boys vs CA San Telmo

36,35,30 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) vs Rubin Kazan (Youth)

55,18,31 1,0-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Krasnodar (Youth) vs Ufa (Youth)

58,23,19 1,2-2,1
1.24 6.85 7.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:45

Canterbury United U20 vs Waitakere United U20

19,30,51 X2,0-3,1
1.74 5.00 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Levante UD II vs Ontinyent

45,33,26 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers U19 vs VfB Stuttgart U19

20,21,59 2,0-2,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

1. Union Berlin U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19

59,18,28 1,1-1,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Werder Bremen U19 vs Hannover 96 U19

52,13,37 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Estoril U19 vs Alverca U19

44,30,28 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

MSV Duisburg U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19

86,13,23 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

RB Leipzig U19 vs St. Pauli U19

43,13,45 12,0-1,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 vs VfL Bochum U19

25,24,51 2,1-1,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Preußen Munster U19 vs 1 Cologne U19

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Schalke 04 U19 vs Rodinghausen U19

71,17,12 1,2-1,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Borussia Monchengladbach U19

40,15,46 12,0-2,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bayern Munich U19 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19

43,27,32 1X,1-2,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 vs Frankfurt U19

71,16,25 1,3-1,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19

32,20,51 2,4-1,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hamburger U19 vs 1. Magdeburg U19

55,18,30 1,5-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hertha U19 vs VfL Wolfsburg U19

48,12,40 1,1-3,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
10:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 U19 vs Ingolstadt 04 U19

35,38,27 1X,3-2,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel vs Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

54,10,38 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Augsburg U19 vs 1. Nurnberg U19

65,22,23 1,2-3,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Calahorra vs Real Union

48,34,23 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

S.C. Beira-Mar U19 vs Pacos de Ferreira U19

22,28,50 X2,2-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Real Madrid II vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

34,35,32 X,3-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

43,23,36 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:15

East Bengal vs Gokulam Kerala

55,24,26 1,3-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Platense vs CA Los Andes

49,35,22 1X,0-1,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Boulogne vs Croix IC

29,32,40 X2,2-2,1
1.51 4.20 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Villa Dalmine vs Club Olimpo

54,32,22 1X,1-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Hyeres vs Grenoble Foot 38

20,30,50 X2,1-1,1
5.95 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Ferrocarril Midland vs Sportivo Italiano

42,28,31 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs Sedan

19,35,46 X2,1-0,1
1.64 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Atletico General Lamadrid vs Club Atletico Ituzaingo

38,38,25 1X,2-3,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Concarneau vs Saint-Malo

31,40,29 X,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Chateauroux vs Pau

44,33,26 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Agropecuario vs Guillermo Brown

41,38,24 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

St. Andrews vs Floriana

29,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.50 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tarxien Rainbows vs Valletta

23,21,56 2,0-7,1
8.70 5.95 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Defence Force vs Welwalo Adigrat

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

North East United vs Atletico de Kolkata

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sliema Wanderers vs Balzan

36,19,47 2,1-3,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:30

Daegu vs Ulsan Hyundai

34,26,40 X,3-0,1
3.09 3.54 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stockport County vs Chester

51,26,27 1X,1-1,1
2.39 3.54 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cape Umoya vs Uthongathi

26,36,39 X2,0-0,1
2.96 2.94 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Tokyo Verdy

27,29,49 X2,2-0,1
2.11 3.24 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Sheikh Russel vs Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

27,38,36 X2,0-0,1
4.98 3.40 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Dynamo Moscow (Youth) vs Ural (Youth)

68,13,19 1,3-1,1
1.29 5.50 8.60 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:30

Mighty Wanderers vs Moyale Barracks

38,51,17 1X,2-1,1
1.79 3.10 4.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Acero vs Jove Espanol San Vicente

17,19,64 2,3-1,1
2.85 3.20 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Lokomotiv Sofia vs Montana

24,19,57 2,0-1,1
3.58 3.00 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Club Atletico 3 de Febrero vs Club Olimpia

14,31,55 X2,1-0,1
3.52 3.94 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Bhayangkara United vs Bali United Pusam

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
1.48 4.64 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Porto II vs Academica de Coimbra

33,24,43 2,3-0,1
2.85 2.98 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Laracha vs Arosa

30,28,43 X2,1-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Madura United vs Persela Lamongan

38,30,32 1X,2-1,1
1.65 3.80 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Red Star Belgrade vs Napredak Krusevac

51,24,28 1,3-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Union Viera vs Atletico Union Guimar

33,44,24 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.22 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

R&F vs Southern District

30,20,54 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Espoir vs Etincelles

21,37,42 X2,4-1,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Police vs Marines

48,39,20 1X,3-2,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Amagaju vs Kirehe

31,30,40 X2,0-0,1
2.32 2.80 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hessen Dreieich vs Waldhof Mannheim

28,22,54 2,0-3,1
4.88 3.80 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Jorge Wilstermann vs Universitario de Sucre

61,21,18 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.65 13.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Sesvete U19 vs Osijek U19

42,16,42 12,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

NK Varazdin U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U19

19,25,56 2,0-3,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Fulham U23 vs Stoke City U23

56,21,28 1,1-1,1
2.12 4.20 2.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Slaven Belupo U19 vs Rijeka U19

29,12,59 2,0-3,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Famalicao vs Leixoes

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
2.40 3.13 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

RC Lens U19 vs USM Saran U19

75,19,6 1,1-1,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
13:00

Nantes U19 vs Trelissac U19

66,19,15 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:15

Paris Saint-Germain U19 vs Le Havre U19

44,20,36 1,3-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Osmanlıspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

33,22,46 2,3-2,1
1.96 3.60 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Altınordu vs Adanaspor

40,32,29 1X,2-0,1
1.92 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Tadamon Sour vs Racing Beirut

6,7,87 2,0-0,1
2.07 3.20 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Qashqai vs Arvand Khorramshahr

30,28,44 X2,1-0,1
1.65 3.32 4.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Buducnost Podgorica

27,34,41 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.06 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Al Nejmeh vs Al Ahed

38,11,53 2,0-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Aluminium Arak vs Baadraan Tehran

31,40,29 X,1-1,1
2.04 2.94 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Estoril vs Covilha

40,27,34 1X,1-0,1
1.45 4.52 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol vs Mes Rafsanjan

32,38,30 X,2-2,1
1.71 3.15 4.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs Berliner Dynamo

35,22,43 2,2-0,1
2.44 3.52 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

VSG Altglienicke vs Hertha II

30,25,49 2,1-1,1
2.85 3.54 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Sol de America vs Club General Díaz

42,32,27 1X,1-0,1
2.65 3.62 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Club Guaraní vs Sportivo Luqueno

41,25,36 1,3-0,1
3.56 3.58 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Schaffhausen vs Kriens

38,30,32 1X,3-2,1
1.81 3.72 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Independiente FBC vs Deportivo Capiatá

38,25,38 12,2-0,1
2.24 3.54 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rapperswil-Jona vs Chiasso

63,16,28 1,0-2,1
2.06 3.44 3.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Persib Bandung vs PS Barito Putera

37,30,33 X,3-3,1
1.66 3.92 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Glacis United vs Lincoln Red Imps

21,18,61 2,1-2,1
19.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Lions Gibraltar vs Gibraltar United

20,13,67 2,1-0,1
23.0 10.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Kickers Offenbach

28,26,48 X2,1-3,1
3.72 3.54 2.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

TuS Dassendorf vs Sasel

66,16,27 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Servette

27,30,45 X2,1-1,1
2.63 3.40 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Stade de Mbour vs ASEC Ndiambour

26,54,20 1X,0-0,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Goree vs Dakar Sacre-Coeur

25,41,35 X2,2-2,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ballyclare Comrades vs Dergview

53,15,35 1,2-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carrick Rangers vs Harland & Wolff Welders

30,12,58 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Limavady United vs PSNI

29,37,36 X2,3-4,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Astoria Walldorf vs Wormatia Worms

34,23,45 2,3-2,1
2.41 3.44 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

San Antonio Unido vs Deportes Vallenar

38,39,25 1X,4-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Lazio U19 vs Livorno Calcio U19

28,16,56 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs TSG Balingen

34,44,23 1X,3-0,1
2.22 3.66 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

OFI Crete U19 vs Panathinaikos U19

29,30,42 X2,0-1,1
5.45 3.80 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Coban Imperial

54,30,23 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sobradillo U19 vs Union Viera U19

30,14,56 2,3-5,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

CD Arturo Fernandez Vial vs Malleco Unido

50,33,23 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

General Velasquez vs Club de Deportes Santa Cruz

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Club Deportivo El Nacional vs Barcelona Sporting Club

26,25,49 2,0-0,1
3.40 3.66 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Mbarara City vs Uganda Revenue Authority

26,38,36 X2,1-1,1
2.32 2.80 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Onduparaka vs Paidha Black Angels

73,24,20 1,2-1,1
1.13 6.50 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Birmingham City U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

33,24,44 2,2-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Tooro United vs Nyamityobora

20,30,50 X2,2-1,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sultanbeyli Belediyespor vs Karsıyaka

56,31,22 1X,3-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ajax U19 vs NAC Breda U19

33,26,42 X2,3-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Volendam U19 vs Vitesse U19

32,0,68 2,1-3,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

PSV Eindhoven U19 vs Feyenoord U19

40,21,40 12,1-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

AEK Athens U19 vs Lamia U19

59,14,32 1,4-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

St. Pryve St. Hilaire vs Troyes AC

46,22,33 1,3-2,1
5.35 3.60 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bright Stars vs Bul

40,27,35 1X,1-1,1
1.97 2.87 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Kampala Capital City Authority vs Ndejje University

54,20,29 1,3-1,1
1.21 5.00 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Atletico Mineiro U20

24,30,46 X2,1-1,1
4.18 3.68 1.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Kirinya Jinja SS vs Express

41,31,30 1X,1-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nordsjælland U19 vs Esbjerg fB U19

32,14,59 2,0-1,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Association Sale vs Sidi Kacem

13,43,44 X2,2-1,1
2.03 2.62 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla vs MAS Fez

16,27,57 X2,0-0,1
2.99 2.74 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Widad Fez vs Widad Temara

44,52,13 1X,0-0,1
2.28 2.86 3.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Caudal vs Colunga

25,40,36 X2,0-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Bucaspor vs Turgutluspor

35,17,50 2,0-3,1
3.40 3.13 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Eastern Sports Club vs Pegasus

36,14,52 2,1-2,1
1.70 4.54 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

The Strongest vs Sport Boys Warnes

56,21,29 1,6-0,1
1.35 5.45 7.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

AS Casale Calcio vs A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955

28,49,24 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Delfino Pescara 1936 U19 vs Foggia Calcio U19

67,24,9 1,6-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
13:30

Benevento Calcio U19 vs Perugia Calcio U19

36,31,34 X,0-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Bologna 1909 U19 vs Venezia U19

20,31,49 X2,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Carpi 1909 U19 vs Brescia Calcio U19

30,17,60 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Cosenza Calcio U19 vs Lecce U19

13,16,71 2,0-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Persebaya 1927 vs PSIS Semarang

41,29,32 1X,1-0,1
1.47 4.50 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Frosinone Calcio U19 vs Crotone U19

42,33,27 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ASJ Soyaux (Women) vs Olympique Lyonnais (Women)

13,14,73 2,0-0,1
28.0 17.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dungannon Swifts vs Newry City АFC

34,22,45 2,1-1,1
2.10 3.64 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Warrenpoint Town vs Ballymena United

24,22,54 2,2-4,1
5.40 4.30 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Institute vs Glentoran Belfast United

38,24,38 12,3-3,1
3.07 3.56 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Linfield vs Crusaders

35,19,48 2,4-1,1
2.15 3.68 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Pyunik II vs Banants II

41,19,41 12,1-3,1
2.89 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ChievoVerona U19 vs Torino U19

30,15,55 2,1-4,1
3.22 3.74 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Juventus U19 vs Fiorentina U19

33,21,48 2,3-2,1
2.40 3.48 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Udinese Calcio U19 vs Sampdoria U19

34,23,45 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Alemannia Aachen vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

37,24,40 12,2-2,1
2.44 3.28 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Wattenscheid 09

47,27,29 1X,3-1,1
1.51 4.24 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Tai Po vs Lee Man

66,27,21 1X,2-1,1
1.45 5.00 5.85 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

Villa San Carlos vs Canuelas Fútbol Club

38,33,31 1X,3-0,1
1.69 2.99 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs VfB Lubeck

21,19,60 2,0-0,1
5.85 4.32 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Roma U19 vs Empoli U19

55,22,28 1,1-4,1
1.26 5.45 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coleraine vs Ards

61,25,24 1,1-0,1
1.33 5.35 8.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Genoa C.F.C. U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

30,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.90 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Ararat Yerevan II vs Shirak II

52,10,39 1,0-2,1
2.27 3.58 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cliftonville vs Glenavon

39,22,39 12,4-2,1
2.82 3.54 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Banants III vs Alashkert II

20,14,66 2,0-2,1
4.46 5.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Ararat - Armenia II

29,17,54 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Yerevan vs Junior Sevan

38,12,51 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tishreen vs Al-Wahda Damascus

33,28,39 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

TV Herkenrath vs 1. Köln II

31,26,44 X2,1-2,1
2.60 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

SAP vs Greenbay Hoppers

19,30,51 X2,0-3,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Swetes vs Old Road

28,44,28 X,2-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Monterrey U20

55,22,27 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Leon U20 vs Club Atlas U20

36,22,42 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Al-Wathba vs Hutteen

40,40,23 1X,2-2,1
1.86 3.26 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Askania vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

35,15,53 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

45,35,24 1X,1-0,1
1.40 4.94 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs Ludwigsfelder

46,24,31 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Villarreal U19 vs Elche U19

56,28,16 1X,4-1,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

SG Union Sandersdorf vs BSG Wismut Gera

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

VfB 1921 Krieschow vs Eilenburg

32,6,62 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

SV Straelen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

42,34,26 1X,2-0,1
2.33 3.40 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

VfL Halle 1896 vs Einheit Rudolstadt

33,28,40 X2,0-2,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

25,17,58 2,1-0,1
1.86 3.10 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Mathare United vs Chemelil Sugar

42,39,23 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Posta Rangers vs Western Stima

25,32,46 X2,0-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Tecnico Universitario vs Emelec

26,20,54 2,1-2,1
4.32 3.76 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

AS Ariana vs Olympique Beja

58,27,24 1X,1-0,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mukura Victory Sports vs Muhanga

14,54,32 X2,1-0,1
1.99 3.04 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs Greifswalder SV 04

12,22,66 2,0-4,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

33,20,49 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Wuppertaler

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
3.03 3.38 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Torgelower Greif vs Lichtenberg 47

13,29,58 X2,2-2,1
6.80 4.98 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ederbergland vs Lehnerz

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

S.L. Benfica U19 vs Cova da Piedade U19

73,21,22 1,5-0,1
1.04 12.0 22.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bremer SV vs Oberneuland

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
2.29 3.88 2.42 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

SG Aumund-Vegesack vs Habenhauser FV

63,10,32 1,0-0,1
1.66 4.50 3.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Werder Bremen III vs Vatanspor Bremen

55,28,17 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:00

Guayaquil City vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

24,27,49 X2,2-1,1
4.52 4.24 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CE Europa U19 vs UE Cornella U19

44,23,35 1,0-0,1
2.03 3.48 3.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Panetolikos U19 vs Apollon Smyrni U19

84,11,24 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:15

Industrial vs Always Ready

38,18,44 12,1-0,1
2.18 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

CA Paranaense U19 vs Coritiba U19

26,26,52 X2,2-2,1
1.79 3.80 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Bandari vs Gor Mahia

29,27,48 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportivo Cuenca vs SD Aucas

23,32,45 X2,0-1,1
2.89 3.26 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

BVV Barendrecht vs IJsselmeervogels

27,33,44 X2,1-4,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

GVVV Veenendaal vs Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie

34,15,54 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

VV Katwijk vs Almere City II

50,25,29 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kozakken Boys vs De Treffers

68,19,25 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Rijnsburgse Boys vs Koninklijke HFC

40,18,42 12,0-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spakenburg vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

47,23,33 1,3-1,1
1.45 4.74 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Sparta Rotterdam II vs Excelsior Maassluis

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Vitesse II vs SVV Scheveningen

58,31,21 1X,2-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Argentinos Juniors II vs CA Aldosivi II

58,23,19 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

San Lorenzo II vs Estudiantes II

47,16,38 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Real Pilar vs Argentino de Merlo

27,24,53 2,3-0,1
3.24 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Galatasaray U21 vs Сaykur Rizespor U21

57,22,27 1,7-0,1
1.34 4.76 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Independiente del Valle vs Club Social y Deportivo Macará

34,33,34 X,0-1,1
2.13 3.34 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Trabzonspor U21 vs Konyaspor U21

39,28,33 1X,4-0,1
2.27 3.48 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito vs Delfin

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.38 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chemnitzer vs Babelsberg 03

41,17,43 12,2-0,1
1.41 4.82 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs SFF Atletico

55,20,29 1,4-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cesena vs Vastese

37,44,21 1X,4-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Fenerbahce U19 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U19

73,17,24 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

Goztepe U19 vs Sivasspor U19

68,17,15 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

Konyaspor U19 vs Trabzonspor U19

13,29,58 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Osmanlıspor U21 vs Afjet Afyonspor U21

68,25,7 1,6-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
12:45

SSV Ulm 1846 vs Pirmasens

42,22,36 1,2-1,1
1.60 4.30 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Pendikspor vs Fethiyespor

43,41,21 1X,1-4,1
1.50 3.80 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

UD Leiria vs Caldas da Rainha

51,25,28 1,1-0,1
1.50 3.76 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Keciorengucu vs Utas Usakspor

36,27,38 X,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Frankfurt vs Steinbach

34,19,49 2,1-4,1
3.36 3.50 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sarıyer vs Hacettepe

35,22,43 2,3-3,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Saarbrucken vs VfB Stuttgart II

60,24,24 1,3-1,1
1.29 5.80 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Aves U23 vs Portimonense U23

78,13,25 1,2-1,1
1.16 7.60 10.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Estoril U23 vs Marítimo U23

39,34,28 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Girondins de Bordeaux (Women) vs Montpellier (Women)

15,30,55 X2,2-2,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Dijon (Women) vs En Avant de Guingamp (Women)

58,7,38 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fleury 91 (Women) vs Metz (Women)

33,31,38 X,2-1,1
1.64 3.84 4.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Lille (Women) vs Rodez Aveyron (Women)

73,27,19 1X,0-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:30

Flint Town United vs Bala Town

34,16,52 2,0-1,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mayfield United vs Leeds AFC Cork

27,26,51 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Al-Raed vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

23,29,48 X2,0-0,1
5.05 4.00 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

ETSV Weiche vs 1. Germania Egestorf

43,24,34 1,4-0,1
1.70 3.80 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Havelse vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

39,17,45 12,0-0,1
1.63 4.14 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Werder Bremen II vs Luneburger Hansa

26,27,47 X2,0-0,1
1.44 4.44 7.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

SSV Jeddeloh vs St. Pauli II

34,17,52 2,2-1,1
2.44 3.54 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Optik vs Meuselwitz

34,29,38 X,2-3,1
2.78 3.50 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Umm Salal vs Al-Arabi

36,33,32 1X,0-3,1
2.22 3.80 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

OC Safi vs Olympique Khouribga

46,30,27 1X,1-1,1
2.14 2.99 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Mladost Podgorica vs Rudar Pljevlja

36,40,25 1X,1-0,1
2.20 3.48 3.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Zeta Golubovci vs Petrovac

36,34,30 1X,0-0,1
2.24 3.02 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

OFK Grbalj vs Lovcen

30,46,24 1X,3-2,1
1.95 3.50 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

KAC Marrakech vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

24,27,49 X2,0-0,1
3.04 2.93 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Xanthi U19 vs Olympiacos U19

41,22,37 12,0-0,1
3.36 3.54 1.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs Newcastle Jets U21

39,19,43 12,3-0,1
1.88 3.88 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Moreton Bay United vs Mitchelton

64,19,26 1,2-1,1
1.42 4.70 6.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:30

Newtown vs Rhyl

35,14,53 2,1-2,1
1.53 4.30 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Kardemir Karabukspor U21 vs İstanbulspor U21

18,22,60 2,1-1,1
4.74 4.14 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Denbigh Town vs Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C.

38,20,42 12,1-2,1
2.44 3.94 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Al-Khor vs Al-Sailiya

37,19,46 2,1-2,1
4.72 4.46 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Cwmbran Celtic vs The New Saints

33,17,53 2,0-3,1
6.00 4.44 1.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Hatta Club vs Emirates Cultural

49,26,28 1X,1-4,1
2.93 3.84 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Etoile sportive de Metlaoui vs Stade Tunisien

27,29,47 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.20 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ben Guerdane vs Hammam-Lif

35,33,33 X,1-0,1
1.63 3.58 5.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

CS Sfaxien vs JS Kairouan

46,30,27 1X,1-0,1
1.33 4.74 9.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Fujairah vs Ajman Club

51,28,25 1X,1-0,1
3.06 3.90 2.07 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al Dhafra vs Dubba Al Husun

37,13,52 2,2-1,1
1.86 3.90 3.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Al Sharjah vs Al Jazira

38,22,40 12,1-0,1
2.35 3.84 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

CA Bizertin vs Monastir

68,25,21 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.64 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Yokohama Seagulls (Women) vs Nittaidai Yokohama (Women)

75,17,24 1,1-2,1
2.86 3.42 2.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club Atletico Lanus vs Talleres de Cordoba

23,36,44 X2,2-1,1
2.27 3.08 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

San Lorenzo vs Estudiantes de La Plata

39,31,31 1X,1-1,1
2.25 2.95 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Union de Santa Fe vs Club Atletico Banfield

45,37,23 1X,0-1,1
1.76 3.38 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Defensa y Justicia vs Club Atletico Colon

43,32,27 1X,3-0,1
1.77 3.32 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Adelaide United U21

36,19,47 2,2-1,1
3.40 3.68 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Al-Hilal Riyadh vs Al Nassr

39,21,41 12,2-2,1
1.66 3.94 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

West Bromwich Albion U23 vs Reading U23

17,21,62 2,2-0,1
2.52 3.84 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Al-Fateh vs Al Hazm Rass

35,34,31 1X,3-2,1
1.90 4.00 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Kardemir Karabukspor vs İstanbulspor

16,19,65 2,1-1,1
13.0 7.90 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Academico de Viseu vs Cova da Piedade

36,34,30 1X,0-0,1
1.88 3.34 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Freiburg II vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

66,26,21 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.10 5.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chernomorets Balchik vs CSKA Sofia 1948

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.09 2.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Litex Lovech vs Pomorie

42,23,37 1,3-0,1
1.77 3.26 4.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sutjeska vs Mornar

63,25,23 1,2-1,1
1.33 4.30 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Basconia vs Real Sociedad III

19,40,41 X2,0-0,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ordizia vs Lagun Onak

11,62,27 X2,0-4,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Club Portugalete vs Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro

42,31,29 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Leganes II vs Trival Valderas

32,31,38 X2,2-0,1
2.86 3.20 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Salgaocar vs Vasco

47,33,24 1X,2-0,1
1.89 3.50 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.