Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-12-09

10:45

Eibar vs Levante UD

38,27,36 X,4-4,1
2.10 3.44 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Real Sociedad vs Real Valladolid

31,25,47 2,1-2,1
1.83 3.75 6.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Huesca vs Real Madrid

27,21,52 2,0-1,1
9.60 6.00 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

43,23,35 1,2-0,1
1.62 4.50 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Hannover 96

48,23,32 1,1-1,1
2.17 3.54 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Borussia Monchengladbach vs VfB Stuttgart

50,15,37 1,3-0,1
1.57 4.40 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Genoa vs SPAL

42,25,34 1,1-1,1
1.97 3.38 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Milan vs Torino

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.78 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Dynamo Moscow vs Ural

33,29,40 X2,4-0,1
2.09 2.99 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Krasnodar vs Ufa

45,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.80 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Rubin

45,32,26 1X,1-2,1
1.59 3.62 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Sassuolo Calcio vs Fiorentina

34,29,38 X,3-3,1
2.70 3.50 2.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Empoli vs Bologna 1909

60,26,23 1X,2-1,1
2.07 3.38 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Udinese Calcio vs Atalanta

28,25,51 2,1-3,1
3.48 3.68 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Parma vs ChievoVerona

57,26,24 1X,1-1,1
1.76 3.78 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oleksandriya vs Lviv

38,41,23 1X,1-2,1
1.74 3.40 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv

22,22,56 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.10 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Newcastle United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

22,26,52 X2,1-2,1
3.01 3.24 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Utrecht vs Heracles Almelo

41,28,32 1X,3-1,1
1.89 3.78 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

VVV-Venlo vs Groningen

46,29,28 1X,0-0,1
2.18 3.54 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Emmen vs Feyenoord

29,25,50 2,1-4,1
7.30 4.82 1.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

NAC Breda vs Vitesse

20,24,56 2,2-1,1
3.96 3.78 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Skoda Xanthi vs Olympiacos

33,25,43 2,1-1,1
5.05 3.48 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sparta Prague vs Teplice

43,27,32 1X,0-1,1
1.42 3.94 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atromitos vs Aris

34,25,43 2,4-2,1
2.07 3.07 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

OFI Crete vs Panathinaikos

48,27,29 1X,3-1,1
3.05 3.09 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Newcastle Jets vs Brisbane Roar

50,20,32 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

P.A.O.K. vs AEL 1964

80,17,22 1,2-1,1
1.12 6.80 22.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Vejle vs Brondby

25,28,47 X2,1-2,1
4.40 3.60 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Vendsyssel vs Randers

45,27,30 1X,0-1,1
3.48 3.24 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

AaB Fodbold vs Horsens

46,33,25 1X,2-4,1
2.02 3.20 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Copenhagen vs Esbjerg fB

38,19,45 2,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lechia Gdansk vs Legia Warsaw

34,21,47 2,0-0,1
2.95 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Gornik Zabrze vs Miedz Legnica

26,31,47 X2,1-3,1
2.42 3.30 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Gent vs K.A.S. Eupen

58,20,27 1,2-0,1
1.47 4.38 6.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Anderlecht vs R. Charleroi

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
1.78 3.86 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Cercle Brugge vs Royal Antwerp

34,28,38 X,0-3,1
4.58 3.96 1.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dynamo Dresden vs Holstein

30,31,41 X2,0-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Arminia Вielefeld vs Sandhausen

40,24,36 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lille OSC vs Stade de Reims

28,25,52 2,1-1,1
1.87 3.50 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Strasbourg vs Stade Malherbe Caen

47,31,26 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.74 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

AS Saint-Etienne vs Olympique de Marseille

34,27,40 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.38 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

River Plate vs Boca Juniors

41,25,35 1,1-1,1
2.80 2.80 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Atlanta United vs Portland Timbers

45,23,34 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.20 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Junior de Barranquilla vs Independiente Medellín

37,29,35 X,4-1,1
1.91 3.34 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Benevento Calcio vs Hellas Verona

49,17,36 1,0-1,1
1.97 3.42 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cremonese vs Cittadella

26,39,37 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.04 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Livorno Calcio vs Foggia Calcio

34,25,43 2,3-1,1
2.91 3.18 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

HNK Gorica vs Osijek

40,25,36 1,1-2,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Rio Ave

34,21,48 2,3-2,1
2.32 3.40 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Moreirense vs Santa Clara

35,23,44 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.40 4.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Nacional da Madeira vs Boavista

40,32,29 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

APOEL vs Nea Salamis

60,16,30 1,4-0,1
1.31 4.50 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Inter Zapresic vs Dinamo Zagreb

25,22,53 2,0-2,1
9.60 5.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Steaua Bucuresti vs Viitorul Constanta

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.40 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Astra Giurgiu vs Concordia Chiajna

47,26,29 1X,3-1,1
1.75 3.30 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Anorthosis vs Doxa Katokopias

48,24,30 1,3-1,1
1.45 3.74 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfR Aalen vs Energie Cottbus

22,25,53 2,3-3,1
2.42 3.36 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sportfreunde Lotte vs SpVgg Unterhaching

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.94 3.46 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Mattersburg vs Austria Wien

51,22,30 1,2-1,1
3.08 3.54 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapid Wien vs Sturm Graz

33,21,48 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.64 3.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Hartberg vs Wacker Innsbruck

47,14,40 1,2-2,1
2.08 3.68 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sporting vs Aves

64,18,26 1,4-1,1
1.23 6.35 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Virtus vs Catanzaro 1929

32,23,48 2,0-0,1
2.81 3.04 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Reggina Calcio

38,33,31 1X,1-2,1
2.04 3.05 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Casertana vs Monopoli

36,36,29 1X,0-1,1
2.00 3.09 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

32,37,32 X,1-1,1
1.68 3.32 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Vibonese Calcio vs Siracusa

58,23,26 1,1-1,1
1.83 3.15 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Novara Calcio vs Lucchese

31,41,29 X,2-2,1
1.42 3.88 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Matera Calcio vs Rende

38,21,42 12,3-1,1
3.22 3.05 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Petrolul Ploiesti vs Balotesti

62,20,26 1,5-1,1
1.24 5.25 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Carrarese Calcio vs Associazione Calcio Pistoiese

48,36,21 1X,2-1,1
1.60 3.50 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Olbia Calcio vs Siena

23,25,52 2,0-0,1
2.82 2.96 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Albissola vs Virtus Entella

33,26,42 X2,0-1,1
4.32 3.24 1.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Rieti vs Paganese Calcio 1926

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
1.97 3.07 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

41,37,25 1X,1-1,1
2.17 3.09 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs A.S.D. Potenza

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
2.36 2.94 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Dunarea Calarasi

24,19,57 2,1-0,1
2.24 3.10 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Juventus U23 vs Pisa 1909

29,25,51 2,1-3,1
2.59 3.00 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Calcio Catania

22,29,49 X2,1-0,1
3.72 3.13 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs POL Arzachena

61,25,24 1,3-1,1
1.55 3.42 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Sudtirol

28,35,39 X2,1-0,1
2.39 2.96 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Città di Pontedera vs Pro Piacenza

49,26,28 1X,2-1,1
1.81 3.14 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

CA Lugano vs Sion

33,25,43 2,2-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Basel vs Zurich

45,22,33 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Fenerbahce

25,28,47 X2,3-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bursaspor vs Antalyaspor

37,24,39 12,0-2,1
1.93 3.50 4.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Lommel United vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

49,23,31 1,0-2,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Lugo vs Las Palmas

45,30,27 1X,4-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

UCC vs Cobh Wanderers

28,38,34 X2,0-1,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cádiz vs Rayo Majadahonda

39,26,35 1X,1-0,1
1.54 3.96 6.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Luzern

28,21,57 2,2-3,1
2.60 3.38 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

BB Erzurum vs Yeni Malatyaspor

25,37,41 X2,1-3,1
2.09 3.36 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Catanzaro 1929

23,34,46 X2,0-1,1
2.79 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Septemvri Sofia vs Dunav Ruse

40,16,44 12,2-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vereya Stara Zagora vs CSKA Sofia

10,26,64 X2,0-1,1
14.5 9.50 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Ludogorets 1945 vs Slavia Sofia

54,28,24 1X,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Trikala vs Irodotos

37,22,41 12,2-0,1
1.71 3.26 4.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Panachaiki vs Apollon Kalamarias

47,29,28 1X,1-1,1
1.38 3.82 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Iraklis Thessaloniki vs A.E. Karaiskakis

63,21,25 1,0-1,1
1.29 4.44 9.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Kissamikos vs Aiginiakos

65,24,22 1,2-3,1
1.24 4.94 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

TS Galaxy vs Stellenbosch

21,50,29 X2,1-1,1
3.90 2.99 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Cape Umoya vs Uthongathi

25,40,36 X2,0-0,1
2.95 2.94 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Volos NFC vs Platanias

64,25,11 1,3-1,1
1.56 3.60 5.65 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Akritas Chlorakas vs Omonia Aradippou

45,9,47 12,1-0,1
1.51 3.70 6.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

PAEEK vs Ethnikos Achna

47,31,26 1X,0-2,1
5.10 3.60 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Real Zaragoza vs Cordoba

46,24,31 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.42 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

AD Alcorcon vs Reus Deportiu

44,30,28 1X,0-1,1
1.47 4.00 8.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Elche vs Sporting de Gijon

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.47 2.99 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Castiglione vs Sabadell

30,45,26 1X,0-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Hercules vs Peralada

37,33,31 1X,1-0,1
1.37 3.98 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

UD Almería II vs Real Murcia

28,18,54 2,1-3,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Cartagena vs San Fernando CD

39,27,35 1X,2-0,1
1.75 3.24 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Guijuelo

32,29,41 X2,1-0,1
1.64 3.40 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Calahorra vs Real Union

46,36,22 1X,0-0,1
0.00 0.00 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Real Sociedad II vs Vitoria

53,28,25 1X,4-2,1
1.59 3.50 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Barakaldo vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

35,34,31 1X,1-0,1
1.31 4.32 8.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Racing de Santander vs SD Leioa

41,30,30 1X,2-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

NS Mura vs NK Triglav Kranj

31,51,20 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.10 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

NK Aluminij vs Celje

36,23,43 2,4-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Dundee vs Rangers

26,17,57 2,1-1,1
14.0 5.50 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Portmarnock vs Malahide United

20,34,46 X2,0-0,1
3.26 4.20 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Firhouse Clover vs Newbridge Town

27,24,53 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Glenville vs Greystones

67,28,19 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.32 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

University College Dublin vs Edenderry Town

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sporting de Gijon II vs Athletic Bilbao II

33,27,42 X2,3-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Alajuelense vs Herediano

43,17,41 12,2-1,1
2.12 3.32 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Atletico Madrid II vs Coruxo

36,33,32 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Celta II vs Fuenlabrada

28,38,34 X2,1-0,1
3.24 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Internacional de Madrid vs SD Ponferradina

35,35,31 1X,0-2,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Las Palmas II vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

45,31,27 1X,2-2,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Navalcarnero vs Salmantino

35,25,42 2,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Alcoyano vs SD Ejea

32,35,34 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Badalona vs Barcelona II

41,34,26 1X,1-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ebro vs UE Olot

34,40,26 1X,0-0,1
2.12 2.88 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Lleida Esportiu vs UB Conquense

47,31,26 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Teruel vs Espanyol II

24,33,43 X2,0-4,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

UE Cornella vs Villarreal II

32,31,38 X,2-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Valencia II vs Atletico Baleares

25,37,41 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Atletico Malagueno vs Badajoz

47,15,39 1,2-2,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Don Benito vs Marbella

36,21,45 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Granada II vs Talavera

29,28,44 X2,4-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UD Melilla vs Villanovense

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Real Balompedica Linense vs Recreativo de Huelva

33,32,35 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sevilla II vs Atletico Sanluqueno

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UCAM Murcia vs El Ejido

44,26,31 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Aalesunds vs Stabaek

60,24,24 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.50 2.77 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

UP Langreo vs Tudelano

47,30,26 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Izarra vs Gernika

31,32,37 X2,3-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Mirandes vs UD Logrones

32,28,40 X2,1-0,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Pontevedra vs Union Adarve

37,35,30 1X,3-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Real Valladolid II vs Burgos

35,41,26 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.20 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Gzira United vs Mosta

61,19,20 1,3-3,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hibernians vs Senglea Athletic

68,14,18 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
00:45

Cruz Azul vs Monterrey

34,24,43 2,1-0,1
2.46 3.38 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Vegalta Sendai

45,22,34 1,1-0,1
1.78 3.70 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club Deportivo Olimpia vs Motagua

27,35,41 X2,0-2,1
2.43 3.30 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Rad vs Partizan Belgrade

21,19,60 2,0-3,1
7.40 4.32 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Radnicki Nis vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

47,38,20 1X,3-0,1
1.14 5.75 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Braga II vs Mafra

24,27,49 X2,6-1,1
2.62 2.98 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zemun vs Mladost Lucani

25,27,48 X2,0-3,1
2.60 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Proleter Novi Sad vs Cukaricki

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Macva Sabac vs Radnik Surdulica

37,22,41 12,1-2,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Backa Palanka vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Dinamo Vranje vs Vozdovac

34,14,54 2,1-2,1
3.28 3.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Hoi King vs Yuen Long

34,23,44 2,0-0,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Penafiel vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

40,29,32 1X,3-2,1
1.87 3.38 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Arouca vs Varzim

41,24,35 1,0-1,1
2.11 3.22 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oliveirense vs Pacos de Ferreira

33,27,41 X2,1-2,1
4.50 3.44 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Winterthur vs Wil 1900

32,29,41 X2,0-0,1
2.19 3.52 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burgos Promesas vs Cebrerena

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gimnástica Segoviana vs Beroil Bupolsa

55,29,16 1X,3-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

La Virgen del Camino vs Cristo Atletico

20,27,53 X2,2-2,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Numancia II vs Briviesca Norpetrol

68,20,12 1,3-1,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:30

UD Santa Marta vs Sporting Uxama

66,19,25 1,4-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

UD Los Garres vs Lorca Deportiva

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Kwong Wah vs Sun Source

42,28,31 1X,3-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Kwun Tong vs Kowloon City

19,25,56 2,1-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Sham Shui Po SA vs Sun Hei

51,32,22 1X,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:30

Tung Shing vs Tuen Mun

14,17,69 2,2-1,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:15

Citizen AA vs Central & Western

25,33,46 X2,1-1,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Mutual vs Wing Yee

22,29,49 X2,0-0,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:15

Shatin vs Eastern District

53,14,35 1,0-3,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

South China Athletic Association vs Resources Capital

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Atletico Astorga vs Real Ávila CF

56,11,36 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs CA Bembibre

54,22,28 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Huetor Tajar vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

46,28,28 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Rincon vs El Palo

34,12,57 2,0-0,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Velez vs Polideportivo Almeria

44,9,48 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Barco vs Bergantinos

33,16,54 2,0-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Choco vs Ourense

60,26,23 1X,2-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Polvorin vs Celtiga

43,13,45 12,2-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ribadumia vs UD Paiosaco

31,25,47 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra vs Mensajero

49,25,30 1,0-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tenerife II vs UD San Fernando

42,20,38 12,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Orihuela vs Crevillente Deportivo

44,22,35 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Villarreal III vs Paiporta CF

66,28,20 1X,5-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

UE Llagostera vs Esport Club Granollers

44,26,31 1X,4-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Atletico de Pinto vs AD Parla

37,21,44 2,3-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Mostoles vs Alcobendas Sport

34,23,44 2,0-3,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

RCD Carabanchel vs San Fernando de Henares

19,26,55 X2,0-0,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Torre Levante vs Olimpic de Xativa

25,30,48 X2,0-0,1
5.90 4.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Eldense vs Vilamarxant

46,18,37 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.60 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Novelda vs CD Roda

56,31,22 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Covadonga vs Real Aviles

68,25,21 1,4-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Club Siero vs Madalena de Morcin

62,27,11 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:00

CE Europa vs Sant Andreu

36,36,28 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Futbol Club Martinenc vs Cerdanyola del Valles

17,34,49 X2,0-2,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

AE Prat vs Santfeliuenc

47,31,26 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Reus Deportiu II vs Pobla de Mafumet

29,33,40 X2,1-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Santboia vs UE Sants

40,20,40 12,1-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Tropezon vs Union Montanesa Escobedo

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Terrassa vs FE Grama

57,33,20 1X,2-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Castelldefels vs UA Horta

22,32,46 X2,0-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Minerva vs CA Pulpileno

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

UCAM Murcia II vs Huercal-Overa

50,39,19 1X,0-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Atletico Espeleno vs Cordoba II

20,26,54 X2,0-0,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Cádiz II vs Guadalcacin

45,42,13 1X,1-0,1
1.13 7.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

UD Los Barrios vs Xerez Deportivo

45,27,30 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Real Betis II vs Coria CF

52,21,31 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Xerez CD vs Algeciras

36,20,44 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CD Calamonte vs UD Montijo

34,32,34 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Extremadura II vs CP Cacereno

25,23,52 2,2-1,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Albacete Balompie II vs Villacanas

63,36,16 1X,2-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:30

Club Almagro KF vs Manchego

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Marchamalo vs Mora CF

34,8,63 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Binissalem vs Mallorca II

37,14,50 2,0-5,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Platges de Calvia vs CE Manacor

69,25,6 1,0-2,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:30

Cieza vs Yeclano Deportivo

25,32,47 X2,0-0,1
9.60 5.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

EDMF Churra vs CD Algar

55,29,16 1X,3-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

La Union vs Club Olímpico de Totana

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Lorca vs Club Deportiva Minera

37,29,35 X,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Mar Menor vs Estudiantes de Murcia

50,29,26 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Mazarron Fútbol Club vs Águilas

49,39,20 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Muleno vs Real Murcia II

36,42,24 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Umraniyespor U21 vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor U21

52,15,36 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Huracan

21,26,53 X2,2-2,1
2.76 2.90 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Independiente

49,26,28 1X,1-1,1
3.08 2.82 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Argentinos Juniors vs CA Aldosivi

32,25,44 2,1-2,1
2.35 2.95 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Seoul vs Busan IPark

29,34,38 X2,1-1,1
2.05 3.36 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Wigry Suwalki vs Odra Opole

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
2.86 3.34 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs VfL Wolfsburg II

24,23,53 2,1-6,1
3.40 3.50 2.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Hamburger II vs Holstein II

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
2.49 3.40 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Viktoria 1889

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
2.34 3.38 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Berliner AK 07 vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

69,25,21 1,4-4,1
1.45 4.76 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:45

Hamilton Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix II

63,13,31 1,3-1,1
1.25 5.15 8.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:30

Eastern Suburbs vs Tasman United

67,12,21 1,0-0,1
1.20 6.10 8.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Hannover 96 II

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.62 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bengaluru vs Mumbai City

62,17,28 1,1-1,1
1.88 3.38 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Kastamonuspor vs Amedspor

44,26,31 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu vs Sivas Belediyespor

28,28,46 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Baniyas vs Al-Nasr

49,28,26 1X,0-1,1
2.37 3.80 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Bayrampasa vs Sakaryaspor

23,28,49 X2,0-1,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Gumushanespor

33,30,37 X,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Gaziantepspor vs Sancaktepe Belediyespor

9,22,69 2,1-4,1
4.88 3.80 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Wydad Casablanca vs FAR Rabat

39,36,26 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.60 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

İnegolspor vs Eyupspor

61,19,28 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Umraniyespor vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor

51,25,28 1,2-1,1
1.56 4.04 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Hatayspor vs Boluspor

38,19,44 12,2-0,1
3.22 3.00 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Eskisehirspor vs Altay S.K.

26,22,52 2,1-0,1
2.70 3.38 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Reading (Women) vs Liverpool (Women)

54,30,23 1X,0-0,1
1.56 4.80 4.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coimbrões vs Lusitano de Vildemoinhos

32,26,42 X2,0-0,1
3.34 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Penalva do Castelo vs Cinfaes

55,27,18 1X,1-2,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:45

Rahmatganj MFS vs Nofel Sporting Club

11,44,45 X2,3-0,1
3.30 3.32 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

S.U. 1º de Dezembro vs Ideal

28,37,36 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.38 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Valencia U19 vs UD Alzira U19

34,26,40 X,1-0,1
1.55 4.54 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

SU Sintrense vs Vilafranquense

21,29,50 X2,1-0,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Torcatense vs AD Oliveirense

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
1.94 3.38 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Uniao Madeira vs A.D. Sanjoanense

44,22,34 1,1-1,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zira vs Qarabag

26,26,53 X2,0-6,1
4.98 3.90 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Vilaverdense vs Chaves II

28,44,28 X,2-2,1
3.42 3.32 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

F91 Dudelange vs Fola

46,10,44 12,2-1,1
1.74 3.94 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Denizlispor vs Genclerbirligi

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
3.15 3.38 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Atletico Madrileno U19 vs Racing Algemesi U19

85,0,15 1,2-1,1
1.14 8.20 11.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Real Sport Clube de Queluz vs Clube Oriental de Lisboa

22,34,44 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Everton (Women) vs Bristol City (Women)

56,9,38 1,0-2,1
2.57 3.92 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Montalegre vs Mirandela

37,15,49 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:15

Dreams Metro Gallery vs Hong Kong Football Club

18,20,62 2,0-8,1
22.0 13.5 1.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Olimpico Montijo vs Praiense

18,29,53 X2,0-2,1
2.89 3.13 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Citta di Palermo U19 vs Sassuolo Calcio U19

50,27,27 1X,1-1,1
2.31 3.58 2.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Paredes vs Amarante

12,50,38 X2,0-1,1
1.75 3.40 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cesarense vs Marítimo II

24,39,40 X2,2-2,1
2.03 3.28 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Felgueiras vs Vizela

37,20,43 12,0-3,1
3.00 3.09 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Ellerton vs Paradise

39,19,43 12,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:45

Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha vs Gondomar

26,33,44 X2,0-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Leca vs Espinho

14,32,54 X2,0-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

C.D. Pinhalnovense vs Angrense

59,31,21 1X,2-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

C.D. Fátima vs Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco

22,38,43 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Pedras Rubras vs RD Agueda

36,30,34 X,0-3,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Sammaurese vs Jesina Calcio

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Rayon Sports vs Association Sportive de Kigali

41,38,24 1X,1-0,1
2.06 3.26 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Amora vs Armacenenses

60,32,19 1X,1-1,1
1.86 3.30 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sepahan Isfahan vs Persepolis

26,31,47 X2,1-1,1
2.72 3.00 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Anadia vs Associacao Desportiva Nogueirense

62,34,18 1X,2-2,1
1.87 3.24 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Budoni Calcio vs Avellino 1912

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Akhisar Belediyespor U21 vs Fenerbahce U21

30,18,56 2,1-4,1
2.88 3.60 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Bursaspor U21 vs Antalyaspor U21

37,30,33 X,1-1,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hapoel Asi Gilboa vs MS Tira

20,20,60 2,4-3,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Turbine Postdam II (Women) vs Bayern Munich II (Women)

25,16,59 2,1-2,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

FSV Hessen Wetzlar (Women) vs USV Jena (Women)

55,8,38 1,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Women) vs Cloppenburg (Women)

58,5,40 1,0-3,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

AD Fafe vs Juventude de Pedras Salgadas

52,25,28 1,2-0,1
1.37 4.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs Royal Pari

24,21,55 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.82 3.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Indija vs Bezanija

36,19,47 2,2-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Novi Pazar vs Buducnost Dobanovci

23,35,42 X2,1-2,1
7.40 3.78 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Teleoptik vs Metalac Gornji Milanovac

32,29,40 X2,1-2,1
4.28 3.24 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Radnicki 1923 vs Sindelic Beograd

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Trayal vs Zarkovo

30,21,53 2,1-0,1
1.64 3.38 4.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

43,17,41 12,0-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Santa Tecla vs Agila

47,30,26 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Eskisehirspor U21 vs Altay S.K. U21

32,41,28 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Vihiga United vs Ulinzi Stars

32,27,43 X2,2-0,1
2.90 2.75 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Zoo Kericho vs Nzoia United

39,30,31 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SpVg Schonnebeck vs SSVg Velbert

41,30,30 1X,1-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

VfB 03 Hilden vs 1. Kleve

31,36,33 X,2-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

VfB Speldorf vs SpVgg 04 Ratingen

41,29,32 1X,3-6,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Borac Cacak vs Zlatibor

25,10,65 2,2-0,1
4.88 3.58 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sunderland U23 vs Wolverhampton Wanderers U23

28,19,53 2,0-1,1
7.80 5.30 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo Armenio vs Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas

32,30,39 X2,1-2,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Inveruno 1945 vs Borgaro

69,13,18 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Virtus Bergamo 1909 vs USD Olginatese

59,29,12 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.20 7.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:45

Wilton United vs Castleview

29,34,38 X2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Leopards vs Kariobangi Sharks

33,30,37 X,1-1,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Denizlispor U21 vs Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21

36,22,42 12,0-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Sony Sugar vs Tusker

34,29,39 X,1-1,1
2.62 2.75 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Racing Club de Avellaneda II vs CA San Martin de San Juan II

60,17,30 1,6-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Essen-Schonebeck (Women) vs MSV Duisburg (Women)

66,11,31 1,6-0,1
1.44 4.90 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Serik Belediyespor vs Golcukspor

56,16,32 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Five Islands vs Parham

56,31,22 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Turbine Potsdam (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women)

70,11,29 1,1-1,1
1.61 4.10 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Caravaggio vs Ponte San Pietro Isola S.S.D.

36,17,48 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Darfo Boario vs Mantova

29,26,48 X2,1-1,1
3.56 3.40 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Tataouine vs Stade Gabesien

42,45,19 1X,2-1,1
2.01 3.20 3.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Paris (Women) vs Paris Saint-Germain (Women)

20,24,56 2,1-3,1
8.70 4.52 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Duzcespor vs Osmaniyespor

47,39,20 1X,0-2,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Al Yarmouk Kuwait vs Al Fahaheel

57,25,18 1,1-1,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Orduspor vs Alibeykoy

65,9,33 1,1-0,1
2.12 2.90 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Tepecik B.S. vs Artvin Hopaspor

49,21,33 1,1-0,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Yomraspor vs Kozan Belediyespor

35,36,29 1X,2-1,1
1.97 2.88 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sete 34 vs Rodez Aveyron

37,34,29 1X,2-0,1
3.52 3.60 1.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Freiburg (Women) vs Sand (Women)

67,13,29 1,2-2,1
1.83 4.04 3.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Kocaelispor vs Muglaspor

44,18,38 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ofspor vs Kizilcabolukspor

35,27,39 X,1-1,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Sanlıurfaspor vs Menemen Belediyespor

28,28,47 X2,2-0,1
2.74 3.28 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Pazarspor vs Yeni Altindag Belediyespor

53,24,27 1,1-2,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

OC Kerkennah vs EGS Gafsa

54,5,42 1,1-3,1
3.18 2.90 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Kırklarelispor

48,28,27 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

AS Douanes Dakar vs Teungueth

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
2.87 2.74 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Casa Sport vs Academie Generation Foot

24,42,35 X2,0-0,1
3.24 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Fatih Vatan Spor (Women) vs Besiktas (Women)

19,18,63 2,0-3,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Bergama Belediyespor vs Kirsehirspor

21,15,64 2,3-3,1
8.70 4.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Al-Arabi vs Burgan Sports Club

56,19,30 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Catalca Spor vs Erok Spor AS

26,29,50 X2,4-2,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Tokatspor

49,31,25 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Penang vs PKNP

37,20,44 2,0-4,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Bandırmaspor vs Tuzlaspor

32,28,40 X2,1-2,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hajduk Split U19 vs Inter Zapresic U19

47,21,34 1,4-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Bugsasspor vs Zonguldak Komurspor

51,28,25 1X,2-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Avenir Sportif de Gabes vs Etoile du Sahel

21,32,47 X2,3-1,1
5.35 3.50 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Batman Petrolspor vs Tirespor 1922

18,30,52 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Fatih Karagumruk vs Darıca Genclerbırlıgı SK

29,21,55 2,4-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Sile Yıldızspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

58,28,23 1X,5-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor vs Ankara Adliyespor

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.60 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Manisa BBSK vs Kahramanmarasspor

76,23,20 1,4-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:15

Athletic Bilbao (Women) vs Sevilla (Women)

78,18,22 1,6-0,1
1.22 6.60 9.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Zagreb U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

18,9,73 2,2-2,1
4.44 4.48 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Alcorcon U19 vs Atletico Madrid U19

16,17,67 2,0-1,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Damash Gilan vs Foolad Novin

47,29,28 1X,2-0,1
1.31 4.32 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Levante UD U19 vs Real Murcia U19

57,26,24 1X,4-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Real Betis U19 vs 26 de Febrero U19

62,28,21 1X,4-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

ASC Port Autonome vs Guediawaye

64,32,18 1X,1-2,1
4.90 3.40 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs Wedeler TSV

71,15,14 1,2-3,1
1.14 8.00 11.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:45

La Canada Atletico U19 vs UD Almeria U19

74,15,25 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Concordia von 1907

40,16,44 12,5-2,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alverca vs S.C.U. Torreense

25,37,42 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.28 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho vs Gil Vicente

53,24,27 1,4-2,1
2.46 2.94 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nakumatt vs Sofapaka

22,25,53 2,0-0,1
3.00 3.01 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Kazincbarcikai vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

27,27,52 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Monori vs Vasas

26,24,50 2,0-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Dynamo Dresden U19 vs Niendorfer TSV U19

73,17,24 1,1-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.74 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

24,31,45 X2,3-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Paderborn 07 U19 vs Rot-Weiss Essen U19

36,11,57 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Cavalier vs Reno

27,43,31 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.24 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Soroksar vs Tiszakecske

29,29,45 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Zalaegerszegi vs BFC Siofok

39,31,31 1X,6-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sabail vs Gabala

24,24,52 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

AD Guanacasteca vs Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral

21,34,45 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

1. Heidenheim 1846 U19 vs Freiburg U19

36,23,42 12,1-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs NK Lokomotiva U19

30,21,54 2,1-3,1
5.95 4.34 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Rayo Majadahonda U19 vs UD Santa Marta U19

79,0,21 1,0-1,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

Danok Bat U19 vs Athletic Bilbao U19

40,18,42 12,2-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Leganes U19 vs Aravaca U19

67,4,35 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Extremadura U19

33,21,49 2,1-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Union Adarve U19 vs Getafe U19

27,19,54 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Esteghlal Ahvaz vs Chooka Talesh

30,19,57 2,0-0,1
2.43 3.10 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Levante (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rayo Vallecano (Women) vs CDEF Logrono (Women)

41,15,45 12,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rudes U19 vs Dugopolje U19

37,18,46 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Sanat Mes Kerman vs Fajr Sepasi

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
2.32 2.70 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Oxin Alborz vs Shahrdari Tabriz

39,36,26 1X,2-1,1
1.64 3.36 4.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Shahin Bushehr vs Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

26,50,24 X,1-2,1
2.12 2.99 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Shahrdari Mahshahr vs Gol Gohar

22,35,43 X2,1-3,1
3.68 2.93 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba vs Quilmes

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
1.86 3.22 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Portmore United vs Harbour View

68,32,17 1X,1-1,1
1.38 4.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Aprilia vs USD Latte Dolce

19,53,30 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Barcelona II (Women) vs Seagull C.E. (Women)

26,35,42 X2,0-2,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Aittitos Spaton vs AE Sparti

57,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Apollon Larissa vs Doxa Drama

35,16,50 2,0-0,1
2.61 3.24 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Duren vs Breinig

30,31,40 X2,1-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Dempo vs Panjim Footballers

65,17,18 1,5-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:15

Independiente de Cauquenes vs Colchagua Club de Deportes

39,26,35 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Asteras Tripolis U19 vs PAS Giannina U19

27,15,58 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Real Betis (Women) vs Real Sociedad (Women)

44,20,36 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.78 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Moghavemat Tehran vs Avalan Kamyaran

34,21,47 2,2-2,1
1.30 4.48 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Sardar Bukan vs Khosheh Talaei

16,43,41 X2,0-0,1
2.33 2.86 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45
10:15

Shahrdari Bam vs Iranjavan

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.26 4.48 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Shahrdari Hamedan vs Mes Novin Kerman

31,28,42 X2,3-3,1
1.59 3.58 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Vac

30,25,48 2,2-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Budaorsi vs Győri ETO

46,22,33 1,3-1,1
1.82 3.38 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Nocerina vs A.C.R. Messina

32,47,23 1X,0-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

A.S.D. Portici 1906 vs Bari

16,51,33 X2,0-3,1
5.90 4.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Cegledi VSE vs Aqvital Csakvar

25,29,51 X2,2-1,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Dorogi vs Balmazújvárosi

32,37,32 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

P.A.O.K. U19 vs Larisa U19

83,14,22 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:30

Lautaro de Buin vs AC Colina

32,22,48 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

27,41,33 X2,0-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Montego Bay United vs Tivoli Gardens

27,31,45 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Ye Ethiopia Bunna vs Welayta Dicha Sodo

36,32,32 1X,1-1,1
1.52 3.34 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Awassa City vs Adama City

30,39,32 X,2-0,1
1.83 2.98 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Central Coast Mariners Academy U21 vs Sydney U21

42,20,38 1,0-2,1
3.72 4.50 1.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vipers vs Uganda Police

51,31,24 1X,1-0,1
1.38 3.70 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Castrovillari vs Acireale

19,40,41 X2,1-1,1
2.07 3.40 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Cardiff City (Women) vs Swansea City (Women)

32,19,52 2,0-2,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cyncoed (Women) vs Llandudno (Women)

80,10,25 1,3-5,1
1.08 10.0 17.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Port Talbot Town (Women) vs Briton Ferry (Women)

72,9,19 1,5-0,1
1.06 10.0 21.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Palmese 1912 vs Cittanovese

35,41,26 1X,1-3,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Santa Rosa vs Cunupio

24,36,42 X2,3-3,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Ligorna vs U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919

40,25,36 1,3-2,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Saarbrucken (Women) vs 1. Koln (Women)

62,18,20 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:15

Defensor Sporting U20 vs Fluminense U20

37,18,45 2,0-3,1
2.38 3.38 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Eintracht Rheine vs Gievenbeck

30,20,53 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Club Nacional U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

32,26,42 X2,3-0,1
3.22 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Schalke 04 II vs ASC 09 Dortmund

55,15,33 1,0-3,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sporting (Women) vs Braga (Women)

33,39,29 1X,0-2,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

TSG Sprockhovel vs Sportfreunde Siegen

57,26,17 1X,3-3,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:45

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Buducnost Podgorica

27,35,41 X2,0-0,1
3.78 3.24 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

TuS Ennepetal vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

49,22,31 1,0-1,1
1.51 4.48 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BSC Hastedt vs Schwachhausen

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
2.78 4.32 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

TuS Haltern vs Westfalia Rhynern

72,6,22 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs SSV Reutlingen 05

23,24,53 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.72 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Sansare vs Deportivo Reu

71,22,7 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
17:45

Santa Lucia vs Quiche

50,24,29 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Lille U19 vs Stade Malherbe Caen U19

34,6,64 2,1-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Monaco U19 vs Gazelec Ajaccio U19

63,25,12 1,1-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:30

Barcelona (Women) vs Madrid CFF (Women)

88,8,24 1,7-0,1
1.03 14.0 25.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
09:45

Stade de Reims U19 vs Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

US TORCY Val Maubuee U19 vs Strasbourg U19

42,42,20 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

EN Thoi Lakatamias (Women) vs Pafia Pafos (Women)

65,7,34 1,4-2,1
1.10 9.00 11.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:45

Sportivo Las Parejas vs Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú

41,34,27 1X,1-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Lok Stendal vs Staaken

11,14,75 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Independente U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

30,26,46 X2,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

74,5,21 1,2-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
17:45

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs Sport Club Internacional U20

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf vs VfL Alfter

49,35,22 1X,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

TuRU Dusseldorf vs FSV Duisburg

64,20,16 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:45

SSV Merten vs Siegburger SV 04

28,16,56 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Atletico Camioneros vs Douglas Haig

32,51,20 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aston Villa (Women) vs Sheffield United (Women)

27,22,51 2,5-1,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

San Lorenzo Alem vs Racing De Cordoba

25,20,55 2,2-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

London Bees (Women) vs Leicester City (Women)

30,13,57 2,2-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Tottenham (Women) vs Crystal Palace (Women)

86,13,22 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

San Jorge de Tucumán vs AH Zapla

50,37,20 1X,4-0,1
1.30 4.20 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Liege vs Eendracht Aalst

63,22,15 1,3-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:00

K. Rupel Boom vs Royal Knokke

23,28,49 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Crucero del Norte vs San Martin De Formosa

58,25,17 1,2-2,1
1.30 4.20 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

AZ Picerno ASD vs Sorrento

43,12,45 12,5-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Defensores de Belgrano vs CA Union de Sunchales

26,35,42 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.28 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45
16:30

Gravina vs ASD Citta di Gragnano

27,44,29 X,1-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Fidelis Andria vs SS Nola 1925

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Team Altamura vs Savoia 1908

30,27,46 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Latina Calcio vs SSD Albalonga Calcio

25,35,43 X2,1-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Frankfurt (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg (Women)

28,10,62 2,2-6,1
14.0 8.50 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Werder Bremen (Women) vs Borussia Monchengladbach (Women)

30,9,61 2,0-0,1
1.54 5.30 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Atletico de Rafaela

28,36,37 X2,0-0,1
2.34 2.95 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

San Jose Oruro vs Oriente Petrolero

43,21,37 1,0-0,1
1.33 5.40 8.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Youssoufia Berrechid vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

36,31,34 X,1-2,1
2.30 2.76 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

RM Hamm Benfica vs Progres Niedercorn

20,15,65 2,2-4,1
5.20 4.70 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Pusamania Borneo vs PS TIRA

56,19,30 1,1-3,1
2.18 4.00 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

PSM Makassar vs PSMS Medan

65,21,24 1,5-1,1
1.22 7.30 9.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

Persipura Jayapura vs Perseru Serui

45,25,32 1,0-2,1
5.15 5.00 1.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Persija Jakarta vs Mitra Kukar

57,17,31 1,2-1,1
1.23 6.35 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Destroyers vs Bolivar

26,25,49 2,0-2,1
3.26 3.94 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Arema vs Sriwijaya

42,23,37 1,2-1,1
2.49 3.88 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Manchester City (Women) vs Birmingham City (Women)

40,17,44 12,1-0,1
1.48 4.84 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Brighton & Hove Albion (Women) vs Chelsea (Women)

21,20,59 2,0-4,1
10.5 7.30 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Rapide Oued Zem vs Hassania Agadir

28,31,44 X2,0-1,1
2.88 2.72 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Churchill Brothers vs Aizawl

34,30,36 X,4-1,1
1.98 3.60 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.