Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-12-15

15:00

Real Valladolid vs Atletico Madrid

31,26,44 X2,2-3,1
5.75 3.34 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Getafe vs Real Sociedad

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
2.73 3.22 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Eibar vs Valencia

29,26,48 X2,1-1,1
2.81 3.34 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano

55,21,29 1,1-0,1
1.16 9.80 23.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Freiburg

41,24,36 1,2-0,1
2.75 3.60 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfB Stuttgart vs Hertha BSC

40,25,36 12,2-1,1
2.87 3.50 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hannover 96 vs Bayern Munich

21,18,61 2,0-1,1
11.5 6.75 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Internazionale Milano vs Udinese Calcio

53,24,27 1,1-0,1
1.36 5.40 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Torino vs Juventus

26,24,50 2,0-1,1
7.50 4.40 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Augsburg vs Schalke 04

24,26,50 X2,1-1,1
2.88 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Borussia Monchengladbach

32,22,47 2,0-0,1
2.26 3.84 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Вremen

43,28,30 1X,2-1,1
1.44 5.40 7.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Manchester City vs Everton

72,21,22 1,3-1,1
1.22 9.00 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Watford vs Cardiff City

35,19,48 2,3-2,1
1.68 3.94 5.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley

66,24,22 1,1-0,1
1.21 7.25 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crystal Palace vs Leicester City

32,31,38 X2,1-0,1
2.65 3.30 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Fulham vs West Ham United

44,23,35 1,0-2,1
2.85 3.50 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Bournemouth

48,27,29 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.50 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Huddersfield Town vs Newcastle United

34,27,40 X,0-1,1
2.65 3.24 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Birmingham City

48,28,27 1X,2-2,1
2.35 3.44 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Preston North End vs Millwall

38,31,32 1X,3-2,1
2.20 3.38 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swansea City vs Sheffield Wednesday

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.80 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ipswich Town vs Wigan Athletic

21,25,54 2,1-0,1
3.10 3.34 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Rotherham United vs Reading

59,31,21 1X,1-1,1
2.26 3.50 3.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Bristol City vs Norwich City

28,30,43 X2,2-2,1
2.85 3.38 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aston Villa vs Stoke City

54,28,24 1X,2-2,1
2.03 3.60 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hull City vs Brentford

29,31,42 X2,2-0,1
2.89 3.40 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Middlesbrough

32,23,47 2,2-1,1
2.87 3.44 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bolton Wanderers vs Leeds United

28,25,51 2,0-1,1
5.25 3.72 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

SFC Opava vs Mlada Boleslav

49,22,31 1,2-1,1
2.38 3.40 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Slovan Liberec

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
2.64 3.12 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Asteras Tripolis vs OFI Crete

27,24,53 2,2-1,1
1.47 3.72 7.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

1. Pribram vs Sparta Prague

37,23,41 12,1-1,1
4.36 3.72 1.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Teplice vs Fastav Zlin

39,23,39 12,2-1,1
2.43 3.26 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

1. Slovacko vs Dukla Prague

45,18,37 1,1-0,1
2.08 3.30 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Aris vs Panetolikos

61,21,26 1,1-2,1
1.69 3.58 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

PAS Giannina vs Panionios

30,27,46 X2,3-1,1
2.36 3.03 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

PEC Zwolle vs NAC Breda

65,16,27 1,0-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

AZ Alkmaar vs Excelsior

63,24,23 1,2-1,1
1.31 4.50 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

Heracles Almelo vs PSV Eindhoven

25,21,54 2,0-4,1
7.30 4.50 1.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Vitesse vs VVV-Venlo

41,31,30 1X,2-1,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney

25,26,49 X2,1-3,1
3.96 3.74 2.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

45,24,32 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.80 4.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade de Reims vs Strasbourg

49,30,25 1X,2-1,1
2.37 3.30 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Nantes vs Montpellier HSC

24,34,44 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.24 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Amiens SC vs Angers SCO

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.30 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Toulouse

29,29,45 X2,0-0,1
2.65 3.28 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Paderborn 07 vs Dynamo Dresden

57,23,26 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

St. Pauli vs Greuther Furth

39,32,30 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dijon FCO vs Paris Saint-Germain

22,19,59 2,0-0,1
14.5 7.10 1.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Gornik Zabrze vs Arka Gdynia

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
2.76 3.15 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

KS Cracovia vs Pogon Szczecin

34,26,40 X,2-1,1
2.86 3.11 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Legia Warsaw vs Piast Gliwice

49,28,27 1X,2-0,1
1.57 4.26 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Voluntari vs Astra Giurgiu

22,27,51 X2,1-1,1
3.34 3.15 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Dinamo Bucuresti vs CS Universitatea Craiova

36,26,38 X,3-0,1
3.26 3.11 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gaz Metan vs Hermannstadt

26,31,47 X2,0-2,1
2.01 3.17 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Randers vs Vejle

30,35,37 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Kortrijk vs Club Brugge

36,22,42 12,0-0,1
4.06 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs K. Sint-Truidense

29,29,45 X2,2-0,1
3.58 3.50 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Royal Antwerp vs Waasland-Beveren

57,28,23 1X,0-2,1
1.38 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

K.A.S. Eupen vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

52,21,31 1,1-0,1
1.87 3.60 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Cittadella

26,34,42 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.17 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Cosenza Calcio vs Benevento Calcio

58,22,26 1,0-0,1
3.18 3.16 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

SuperSport United vs Maritzburg United

25,43,33 X2,1-0,1
2.28 2.84 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Anorthosis vs Pafos

53,25,27 1,2-2,1
1.42 3.96 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Perugia Calcio vs Spezia Calcio

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Black Leopards vs AmaZulu

31,35,36 X,3-1,1
2.47 2.81 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Doxa Katokopias vs AEL Limassol

35,14,53 2,3-4,1
3.14 3.36 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Citta di Palermo vs Livorno Calcio

46,32,25 1X,1-1,1
1.38 4.52 8.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Ermis Aradippou vs Alki Oroklinis

49,12,39 1,2-4,1
1.73 3.52 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Chaves vs Moreirense

42,20,38 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.20 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Boavista vs Tondela

42,26,33 1X,2-0,1
2.25 3.25 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Vitosha Bistritsa vs Cherno More Varna

26,18,56 2,1-1,1
4.26 3.74 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa

44,23,35 1,4-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Levski Sofia

33,25,43 2,1-0,1
2.86 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Aves vs Vitoria Guimaraes

38,19,45 12,1-1,1
3.00 3.30 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Santa Clara vs Porto

26,23,51 2,1-2,1
9.25 5.50 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Wacker Innsbruck vs Wolfsberger AC

49,20,33 1,0-0,1
3.44 3.34 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

LASK Linz vs Mattersburg

46,20,35 1,2-1,1
1.36 5.30 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sturm Graz vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

59,20,27 1,3-0,1
1.32 5.30 9.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Burton Albion

52,19,33 1,1-0,1
2.65 3.32 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Doncaster Rovers vs Scunthorpe United

41,31,30 1X,3-0,1
1.69 4.24 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Peterborough United

38,30,32 1X,2-2,1
2.34 3.46 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gillingham vs Wycombe Wanderers

31,26,44 X2,2-2,1
2.59 3.42 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sunderland vs Bristol Rovers

44,31,28 1X,2-1,1
1.67 4.20 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eastbourne Borough vs Dorchester Town

64,17,27 1,0-4,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Hereford vs Billericay Town

25,25,50 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Charlton Athletic vs Wimbledon

51,23,30 1,2-0,1
2.00 3.50 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leamington vs Hartlepool United

37,31,33 1X,0-1,1
3.72 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leyton Orient vs Beaconsfield

30,32,39 X2,4-0,1
1.30 5.00 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Northampton Town vs Stevenage

35,26,39 X,1-1,1
2.00 3.30 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford United vs Blackpool

33,30,37 X,2-0,1
2.43 3.40 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Notts County vs Tranmere Rovers

26,26,48 X2,3-2,1
2.85 3.40 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Southend United vs Accrington Stanley

30,21,54 2,3-0,1
2.44 3.34 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Oldham Athletic vs Bury

41,30,30 1X,4-2,1
3.38 3.30 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Port Vale vs Cheltenham Town

44,27,31 1X,2-2,1
2.20 3.40 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rochdale vs Plymouth Argyle

39,26,35 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.58 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coventry City vs Luton Town

29,23,53 2,1-2,1
3.50 3.60 2.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Barnsley vs Portsmouth

27,22,56 2,1-1,1
2.31 3.34 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bradford City vs Walsall

31,22,49 2,4-0,1
2.69 3.42 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ebbsfleet United vs Dagenham & Redbridge

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carshalton Athletic vs Dorking Wanderers

60,23,17 1,0-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Chesterfield vs Basford United

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 7.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Harrogate Town vs York City

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.80 5.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dover Athletic vs Havant & Waterlooville

30,25,48 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Eastleigh

42,30,29 1X,2-1,1
3.38 3.40 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lincoln City vs Morecambe

60,29,21 1X,3-1,1
1.44 4.50 7.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Macclesfield Town vs Crawley Town

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
2.47 3.40 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Newport County vs Milton Keynes Dons

42,29,31 1X,0-0,1
3.58 3.30 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Exeter City vs Crewe Alexandra

52,20,31 1,1-0,1
2.00 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forest Green Rovers vs Mansfield Town

26,35,42 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Grimsby Town vs Swindon Town

33,20,49 2,2-1,1
2.60 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

St. Mirren vs Aberdeen

34,20,47 2,1-2,1
4.90 3.60 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Meppen vs 1. Kaiserslautern

39,28,33 1X,0-1,1
2.34 3.48 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Johnstone vs Motherwell

37,24,39 12,1-2,1
2.07 3.40 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stranraer vs Brechin City

65,17,18 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.80 3.48 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Kilmarnock vs Dundee

65,21,25 1,3-1,1
1.55 4.00 6.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hallescher vs Karlsruher

33,25,43 2,0-3,1
2.57 3.24 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hansa Rostock vs VfR Aalen

56,29,23 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.60 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Preußen Munster vs Zwickau

50,27,27 1X,0-2,1
1.97 3.50 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Forfar Athletic vs Montrose

32,16,54 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Raith Rovers vs Dumbarton

54,23,28 1,4-2,1
1.69 3.80 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stenhousemuir vs East Fife

47,11,43 12,0-2,1
2.74 3.60 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Energie Cottbus vs Eintracht Braunschweig

71,29,18 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Peterhead vs Cowdenbeath

83,15,22 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.00 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Altrincham vs Stockport County

45,24,32 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stirling Albion vs Albion Rovers

78,17,23 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 5.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Barnet vs Bath City

34,23,45 2,3-2,1
1.69 3.60 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Barrow vs Halifax Town

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.50 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs Wealdstone

29,25,49 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Boreham Wood vs Torquay United

38,29,34 X,1-1,1
1.86 3.60 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Airdrieonians vs Arbroath

25,24,51 2,0-1,1
4.12 4.50 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Queen of the South vs Dunfermline Athletic

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
2.70 3.40 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maidenhead United vs Oxford City

39,23,39 12,0-1,1
1.86 3.60 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Salford City vs Gateshead

48,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cambridge United vs Yeovil Town

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
2.10 3.40 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Clyde vs Annan Athletic

47,22,32 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.00 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carlisle United vs Colchester United

36,27,38 X,4-0,1
2.65 3.30 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Edinburgh City vs Elgin City

44,21,36 1,4-1,1
1.62 4.00 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fylde vs Stratford Town

41,17,43 12,5-1,1
1.41 4.50 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Telford United vs Farsley Celtic

27,23,50 2,4-3,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Aldershot Town vs Bedford Town

31,15,60 2,3-3,1
1.26 6.00 9.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ayr United vs Ross County

60,20,27 1,3-3,1
2.62 3.20 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Osijek vs Inter Zapresic

44,28,30 1X,0-0,1
1.32 4.56 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Slaven Belupo vs Rijeka

28,29,47 X2,0-0,1
4.22 3.40 1.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Falkirk vs Greenock Morton

35,22,44 2,0-0,1
2.99 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Inverness vs Dundee United

41,30,30 1X,1-1,1
2.99 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Partick Thistle vs Alloa Athletic

27,20,53 2,2-2,1
1.87 3.60 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Wrexham vs Boston United

36,31,34 X,3-0,1
1.59 4.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Truro City vs Weston-super-Mare

44,22,35 1,4-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weymouth vs Needham Market

65,12,30 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wingate & Finchley vs Dulwich Hamlet

30,27,45 X2,2-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Bromley vs Sutton United

30,31,41 X2,2-1,1
2.60 3.40 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs VfL Osnabruck

33,33,35 X,1-1,1
2.17 3.40 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Southport vs Solihull Moors

30,25,48 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.70 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Spennymoor Town vs Barwell

38,36,27 1X,4-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Woking vs Maidstone United

47,26,29 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Workington vs Ramsbottom United

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Konyaspor vs Kasimpasa

36,23,43 2,3-2,1
2.07 3.66 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

İstanbul BFK vs Galatasaray

45,23,34 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.34 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sivasspor vs MKE Ankaragucu

32,25,45 2,4-0,1
1.81 3.76 5.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Сaykur Rizespor vs Alanyaspor

47,27,29 1X,1-1,1
2.20 3.44 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Thun vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

62,20,26 1,1-0,1
1.71 4.14 4.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sion vs Basel

27,22,51 2,1-2,1
3.50 3.80 2.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Reus Deportiu vs Cordoba

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
2.39 2.93 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Granada vs Real Oviedo

43,23,36 1,1-0,1
1.71 3.54 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sporting de Gijon vs Mallorca

32,30,38 X2,1-0,1
2.09 3.08 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Numancia vs Albacete Balompie

32,33,37 X,1-2,1
2.23 2.97 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Tubize vs K.V.C. Westerlo

24,31,45 X2,0-0,1
2.44 3.54 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Lommel United vs Roeselare

53,27,26 1X,0-1,1
2.13 3.36 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

College Corinthians vs UCC

27,36,37 X2,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Clermont Foot vs RC Lens

33,32,35 X,0-0,1
2.32 2.80 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Vietnam vs Malaysia

53,33,22 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kashima Antlers vs Guadalajara

43,26,32 1X,3-2,1
3.38 3.10 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Buxton

34,20,47 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.70 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Banbury United vs Kettering Town

20,40,40 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Bedworth United vs Leiston

16,11,73 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Halesowen Town

44,41,20 1X,5-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Alvechurch

51,37,20 1X,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Redditch United vs Royston Town

45,23,34 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stourbridge vs Coalville Town

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.10 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Frome Town vs Staines Town

31,6,63 2,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Merthyr Town

56,6,39 1,3-0,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kings Langley vs Farnborough

45,24,32 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Poole Town vs Chesham United

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Basingstoke Town

24,52,24 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Gosport Borough

76,5,19 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Walton Casuals vs Hendon

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stafford Rangers vs Hednesford Town

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Whitby Town vs Matlock Town

48,4,48 12,1-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marine vs Witton Albion

38,29,34 1X,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Grantham Town

32,31,38 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

South Shields vs Stalybridge Celtic

49,11,41 1,3-2,1
1.62 3.78 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Honved vs Ujpest

38,31,32 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Varda SE vs MTK Budapest

29,25,49 2,1-0,1
3.28 3.30 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

SD Amorebieta vs Barakaldo

24,33,48 X2,2-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Debreceni VSC

29,24,49 2,0-2,1
3.56 3.40 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

SD Leioa vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

42,32,28 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.50 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Peralada vs Castiglione

29,41,31 X,2-1,1
2.40 2.88 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Mbombela United vs Maccabi

24,35,46 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.80 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

University of Pretoria vs Richards Bay

31,37,33 X,1-2,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

SD Ponferradina vs Celta II

37,29,35 X,2-2,1
1.59 3.50 4.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Uthongathi vs Jomo Cosmos

27,33,44 X2,1-0,1
2.64 2.62 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Chorley vs Darlington

53,29,24 1X,3-2,1
1.72 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Stellenbosch vs Cape Umoya

41,39,23 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Witbank Spurs vs Royal Eagles

19,31,50 X2,0-0,1
3.09 2.88 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

TS Sporting vs TS Galaxy

28,58,16 1X,0-0,1
2.12 2.75 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hyde United vs Nantwich Town

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Athletic Bilbao II vs Calahorra

41,26,34 1X,3-2,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Puskas Akademia vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

31,30,40 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kingstonian vs Bognor Regis Town

48,23,32 1,4-1,1
2.17 3.30 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lewes vs Margate

39,34,28 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Merstham

42,33,28 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitehawk vs Burgess Hill Town

51,19,33 1,1-1,1
2.47 3.24 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Omonia Aradippou vs PAEEK

38,20,42 12,2-4,1
1.37 4.12 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Anagennisi Dherynia vs Akritas Chlorakas

50,12,38 1,5-1,1
1.94 3.24 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Worthing vs Haringey Borough

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ethnikos Achna vs Ayia Napa

22,28,50 X2,0-0,1
1.54 3.70 6.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Aris Limassol vs EN THOI Lakatamia

31,23,48 2,2-0,1
1.38 4.10 8.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

ASIL Lysi vs Olympiakos Nicosia

62,18,20 1,2-2,1
4.70 3.50 1.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Avondale United vs Midleton

40,24,36 1,0-0,1
1.64 4.20 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

AEZ Zakakiou vs Onisilos Sotira

30,27,46 X2,3-3,1
5.00 3.76 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Harlow Town vs Leatherhead

19,28,53 X2,0-0,1
3.22 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Corinthian-Casuals

31,9,60 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Welling United

41,24,35 1,2-1,1
2.79 3.40 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Paksi vs Diosgyori

43,24,34 1,1-2,1
1.87 3.46 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Sociedad III vs Amurrio Club

66,30,19 1X,3-3,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Beasain vs San ignacio

23,28,49 X2,3-3,1
2.17 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

SD Deusto vs Ordizia

46,52,13 1X,2-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Al-Arabi vs Al Jahra Kuwait

52,21,31 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Qadsia vs Al Fahaheel

63,37,16 1X,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

CE Manacor vs Santa Catalina Atletico

19,10,71 2,0-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Cabecense vs Sevilla III

34,25,42 2,2-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Schalke 04 II vs Westfalia Herne

75,20,21 1,3-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al Ahed vs Tadamon Sour

85,13,2 1,2-1,1
1.19 5.50 11.5 U/O: -12.C.Sc. 3-9BTS: yes
12:15

Racing Beirut vs Al-Safa

34,18,49 2,1-1,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Las Palmas III vs Panaderia Pulido

55,40,17 1X,1-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Yeclano Deportivo vs La Union

47,36,22 1X,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SD Balmaseda vs Bermeo FT

57,28,23 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro vs Santutxu

52,30,24 1X,3-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:30

Melbourne City U21 vs Brisbane Roar U21

55,17,32 1,1-3,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chennaiyin vs Delhi Dynamos

55,30,22 1X,1-3,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Amagaju vs Etincelles

24,32,48 X2,0-1,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Musanze vs Marines

31,45,25 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rayon Sports vs Muhanga

31,39,31 X,1-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sunrise vs Espoir

32,44,24 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Mosta vs Qormi

34,15,55 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Pietà Hotspurs vs Sliema Wanderers

39,22,39 12,0-3,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Southern United U20 vs Canterbury United U20

60,31,20 1X,2-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
00:00

Tasman United U20 vs Auckland City U20

5,40,55 X2,0-5,1
7.80 6.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al Shabab Riyadh

50,30,24 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Al-Hilal Riyadh vs Al Hazm Rass

51,28,25 1X,1-2,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Boulogne Billancourt vs Chartres

37,25,39 12,2-4,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Arras vs Lille II

39,31,31 1X,0-0,1
4.66 3.50 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Blois Foof 41 vs AS Saint-Etienne II

20,32,48 X2,1-4,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Croix IC vs Fleury-Merogis

46,24,32 1,3-2,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Bastia-Borgo vs Stade Briochin

30,40,30 X,2-4,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Lorient II vs Saint-Malo

23,46,31 X2,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Stade Bordelais vs SO Romorantin

69,22,9 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Amuka Bright Stars vs Doves All Stars

47,40,19 1X,0-0,1
1.93 2.90 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Rimini 1912

31,36,33 X,1-0,1
2.63 2.99 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Triestina Calcio vs FeralpiSalò

28,36,37 X2,2-0,1
2.11 3.24 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Vicenza Calcio vs Ravenna

35,29,37 X,1-2,1
2.01 3.32 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

40,24,36 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.02 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Vis Pesaro vs Teramo

42,35,26 1X,0-0,1
1.60 3.78 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Monza 1912 vs AlbinoLeffe

45,35,24 1X,1-1,1
2.09 3.20 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Pordenone Calcio vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

38,38,25 1X,1-0,1
1.67 3.74 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Fermana

43,37,24 1X,0-0,1
2.65 2.99 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lierse vs R.E. Virton

35,18,48 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Royal Knokke vs Seraing United

37,36,28 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

KMSK Deinze vs FCV Dender EH

35,40,26 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

K.S.V. Oudenaarde vs Verbroedering Geel

48,35,23 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dessel Sport vs Liege

29,20,55 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Esperance de Tunis vs Al Ain

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
2.78 3.17 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Newtown vs Llandudno

67,17,26 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.74 6.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Kriens vs Aarau

34,34,32 X,1-2,1
3.66 3.84 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AZ Alkmaar U19 vs ADO Den Haag U19

79,7,28 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.86 3.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

NAC Breda U19 vs Feyenoord U19

40,17,44 12,1-3,1
4.60 5.45 1.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zira vs Sabail

43,28,30 1X,1-0,1
2.01 3.80 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie vs Vitesse II

45,24,32 1,0-3,1
1.60 4.34 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

De Treffers vs Spakenburg

30,20,53 2,1-4,1
2.54 3.70 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs BVV Barendrecht

42,23,37 1,0-0,1
2.29 3.48 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Excelsior Maassluis vs Lienden

39,32,30 1X,5-2,1
1.56 4.20 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

IJsselmeervogels vs Rijnsburgse Boys

42,28,31 1X,4-1,1
1.88 3.86 3.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Koninklijke HFC vs GVVV Veenendaal

40,23,38 12,4-0,1
2.30 3.70 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Almere City II vs Kozakken Boys

24,22,54 2,2-1,1
3.30 4.20 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Swieqi United vs Santa Lucia

24,18,58 2,2-2,1
4.04 3.78 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Leon U20 vs C.D. Guadalajara U20

29,20,55 2,0-1,1
1.94 3.50 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Marsa vs Zejtun Corinthians

30,34,37 X2,0-3,1
3.80 3.86 1.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Widad Temara vs MAS Fez

15,36,49 X2,3-4,1
2.04 2.95 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Napoli U19

40,31,31 1X,1-1,1
2.29 3.72 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Nzoia United vs Mathare United

27,33,43 X2,0-3,1
2.88 3.06 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Leopards

31,32,38 X2,3-0,1
2.26 3.30 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Chemelil Sugar vs Vihiga United

30,32,38 X2,1-1,1
3.34 2.91 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Juventus U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

64,21,25 1,5-0,1
1.90 3.88 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Internazionale Milano U19 vs ChievoVerona U19

56,18,30 1,1-0,1
1.56 4.04 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sampdoria U19 vs Citta di Palermo U19

24,29,47 X2,1-0,1
2.25 3.70 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Fiorentina U19 vs Genoa C.F.C. U19

58,20,28 1,2-1,1
1.56 4.10 4.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Maccabi Ashdod vs Beitar Irony Maale Adumim

52,21,31 1,2-0,1
1.31 5.80 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Atalanta Bergamo U19 vs Torino U19

41,22,37 12,3-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Fajr Sepasi vs Shahrdari Mahshahr

48,35,22 1X,0-0,1
1.68 3.34 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Malavan vs Navad Urmia

29,45,27 X,2-0,1
1.90 3.04 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht vs Aluminium Arak

35,48,19 1X,3-0,1
1.39 4.50 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Gol Gohar vs Oxin Alborz

34,39,28 1X,1-0,1
1.64 3.58 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Shahrdari Tabriz vs Qashqai

32,29,41 X2,1-0,1
2.58 2.82 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Arvand Khorramshahr vs Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol

35,31,35 X,0-1,1
2.34 2.77 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Ahi Acre vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

37,20,44 2,1-1,1
3.04 3.60 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Esteghlal Khuzestan vs Sepahan Isfahan

23,34,47 X2,1-1,1
6.80 3.88 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Baadraan Tehran vs Sanat Mes Kerman

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
2.48 2.92 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Comunicaciones

52,33,15 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.40 4.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kerkyra vs Trikala

30,28,44 X2,1-1,1
1.46 3.82 7.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Doxa Drama vs Iraklis Thessaloniki

32,23,48 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.14 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

College Europa vs Glacis United

63,16,21 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.10 7.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Aiginiakos vs Ergotelis

28,19,53 2,1-0,1
4.14 3.62 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Irodotos vs Volos NFC

24,25,51 2,0-2,1
5.15 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Malleco Unido vs San Antonio Unido

19,34,47 X2,2-0,1
2.31 3.32 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs Independiente de Cauquenes

43,31,28 1X,1-1,1
1.68 3.66 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SSVg Velbert vs VfB 03 Hilden

29,35,38 X2,3-1,1
1.89 3.84 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs VfB Homberg

35,23,44 2,2-1,1
2.90 3.84 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

1. Kleve vs TuRU Dusseldorf

36,30,34 X,3-1,1
2.06 3.84 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

FSV Duisburg vs Bocholt

15,24,61 2,2-5,1
7.70 5.80 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Freiburg U19 vs VfL Wolfsburg U19

33,17,54 2,3-1,1
3.26 4.64 1.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

St. Pauli U19 vs RB Leipzig U19

47,13,41 1,0-2,1
2.01 3.70 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Port vs Ratchaburi

49,18,35 1,1-1,1
1.73 3.88 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rot-Weiss Essen U19 vs 1 Cologne U19

27,25,53 2,1-3,1
5.90 4.64 1.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Newry City АFC vs Linfield

32,20,50 2,0-0,1
8.90 5.35 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Crusaders vs Dungannon Swifts

63,23,24 1,1-0,1
1.36 5.35 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Moreton Bay United vs Logan Lightning

50,14,37 1,0-0,1
1.35 5.45 6.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Santos de Guapiles vs Guadalupe

43,27,32 1X,0-2,1
2.29 3.60 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ballymena United vs Institute

59,17,30 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.94 7.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glentoran Belfast United vs Warrenpoint Town

44,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.71 4.00 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ards vs Cliftonville

28,17,55 2,1-3,1
4.74 4.24 1.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Levante (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

34,19,50 2,2-0,1
1.79 3.64 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kardemir Karabukspor vs Denizlispor

15,17,68 2,2-3,1
20.0 8.50 1.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Rayo Vallecano (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
2.29 3.54 2.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Balikesirspor vs Adana Demirspor

44,27,31 1X,2-1,1
3.01 3.24 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Genclerbirligi vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor

39,20,41 12,2-1,1
2.05 3.34 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Afjet Afyonspor vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor

53,22,29 1,0-4,1
1.70 3.80 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Fleury 91 (Women) vs Lille (Women)

33,32,35 X,4-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Salam Zgharta vs Tripoli

25,42,34 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.99 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Pacos de Ferreira vs Porto II

44,20,36 1,0-1,1
1.41 4.64 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

S.L. Benfica II vs Oliveirense

51,25,28 1,3-0,1
1.68 3.76 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

NEROCA vs Churchill Brothers

46,26,30 1X,0-0,1
2.26 3.22 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Always Ready vs Industrial

40,17,44 12,5-0,1
1.58 4.74 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Gokulam Kerala vs Real Kashmir

22,20,58 2,1-1,1
2.35 3.15 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Mafra vs Leixoes

41,37,25 1X,1-0,1
2.57 3.13 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Varzim vs Penafiel

34,26,41 X2,3-4,1
2.66 2.88 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Dinamo Zagreb U19 vs Inter Zapresic U19

54,18,31 1,5-3,1
1.41 4.56 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Pink Sport Time Bari (Women) vs Roma (Women)

45,10,45 12,0-1,1
7.80 5.75 1.23 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
20:30

Deportes Recoleta vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

25,29,51 X2,1-0,1
2.30 3.32 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

JS Saoura vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

34,31,36 X,2-0,1
2.19 2.83 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Ironi Sport Hadera U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva U19

31,29,42 X2,0-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Hapoel Herzliya U19 vs Hapoel Ironi Acre U19

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Hapoel Hod HaSharon U19 vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19

17,21,62 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

40,31,30 1X,4-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zemun vs Dinamo Vranje

44,14,42 12,0-0,1
1.53 4.30 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

20,18,62 2,1-1,1
11.5 5.50 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19

23,40,39 X2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Cukaricki vs Red Star Belgrade

29,23,53 2,0-0,1
6.65 4.80 1.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel vs Hapoel Ramot Menashe Meggido

24,7,69 2,3-2,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Radnik Surdulica vs Backa Palanka

43,22,36 1,3-2,1
1.42 4.46 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Vozdovac

31,35,35 X,0-0,1
1.80 3.68 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

37,22,41 12,1-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Atletico Saguntino vs Jove Espanol San Vicente

35,17,50 2,2-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Atzeneta vs Orihuela

58,20,28 1,1-0,1
2.98 2.99 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

CD Roda vs Acero

34,29,38 X,2-1,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Vilamarxant vs Sylla

45,17,40 1,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Mladost Lucani vs Rad

59,23,26 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.55 8.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASJ Soyaux (Women) vs Dijon (Women)

28,17,55 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

En Avant de Guingamp (Women) vs Girondins de Bordeaux (Women)

40,35,27 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rodez Aveyron (Women) vs Paris (Women)

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
8.70 4.50 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Bejaia (Women) vs CF Akbou (Women)

30,24,48 2,1-1,1
7.20 5.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Sindelic Beograd vs Novi Pazar

53,32,22 1X,0-0,1
1.14 6.00 14.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zlatibor vs Radnicki 1923

58,14,32 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Revilla vs Atletico Albericia

25,31,50 X2,1-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

San Fernando de Henares vs Pozuelo de Alarcon

45,26,30 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

El Palo vs Alhaurino

56,19,30 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Estrella vs SV Dakota

16,28,56 X2,0-3,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Afjet Afyonspor U21 vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor U21

10,12,78 2,0-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Balıkesirspor U21 vs Adana Demirspor U21

55,23,28 1,4-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Buducnost Dobanovci vs Bezanija

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
1.21 5.25 10.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Becej vs Indija

37,17,48 2,0-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Сaykur Rizespor U21 vs Alanyaspor U21

30,23,51 2,3-2,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

İstanbul BFK U21 vs Galatasaray U21

31,20,52 2,0-3,1
2.88 4.20 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Konyaspor U21 vs Kasımpasa U21

38,31,32 1X,3-2,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Flint Town United vs Airbus UK Broughton

25,18,57 2,1-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Santfeliuenc vs San Cristobal

34,28,38 X,3-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Ankara Adliyespor vs Corum Belediyespor

48,43,17 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Muglaspor vs Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor

30,13,57 2,1-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Atletico Tacoronte vs Union Viera

19,36,45 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Barcelona (Women) vs CDEF Logrono (Women)

76,22,20 1,2-0,1
1.03 13.0 28.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hajduk Split U19 vs Sesvete U19

68,13,28 1,0-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Golcukspor vs Anadolu Bagcilar Spor

53,20,30 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Libertas vs Murata

50,33,17 1X,0-0,1
2.76 3.48 2.14 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori vs S.P. La Fiorita

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

1461 Trabzon vs Kocaelispor

27,33,43 X2,0-0,1
2.35 3.07 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Manisaspor vs Keciorengucu

20,19,61 2,0-4,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor

48,23,32 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Karsıyaka vs Elaziz Belediyespor

25,20,55 2,2-2,1
2.02 2.88 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Eyupspor vs Gaziantepspor

71,16,13 1,2-0,1
1.31 4.98 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Asante Kotoko

33,28,40 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kampala Capital City Authority vs Mtibwa Sugar

45,28,29 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

USM Bel-Abbes vs Enugu Rangers

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Ankara Demirspor vs İnegolspor

37,21,43 12,1-3,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Darıca Genclerbırlıgı SK vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

42,28,31 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Tuzlaspor vs Sanlıurfaspor

44,28,30 1X,1-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Feirense U23 vs Benfica U23

9,39,52 X2,0-2,1
5.05 4.10 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

CS Korba vs Medenine

54,33,13 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

ES Rades vs Etoile Olympique Sidi Bouzid

39,39,24 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Marítimo U23 vs Rio Ave U23

26,27,47 X2,3-0,1
2.90 3.72 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Angrense vs Praiense

16,26,58 X2,0-2,1
2.78 3.32 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Casa Pia vs S.U. 1º de Dezembro

55,28,24 1X,2-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Felgueiras vs Montalegre

51,10,40 1,0-1,1
1.78 3.32 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

West Ham United U23 vs Brighton & Hove Albion U23

24,22,54 2,2-4,1
2.45 4.10 2.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Proleter Novi Sad

23,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.33 3.10 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Apollon Smyrni U19 vs Xanthi U19

14,33,53 X2,0-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

PAS Giannina U19 vs Panionios U19

47,19,36 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Olympiacos U19 vs Lamia U19

75,14,25 1,2-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

CS Sfaxien vs Green Buffaloes

37,26,37 X,4-1,1
1.56 3.38 5.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

SD Aucas vs Mushuc Runa

31,31,39 X2,2-2,1
1.72 3.74 4.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Benfica (Women) vs Clube de Albergaria (Women)

49,20,33 1,0-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Wydad Casablanca vs ASC Jaraaf

32,30,38 X,2-0,1
1.26 4.20 9.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Manchester City U23 vs Tottenham Hotspur U23

48,25,30 1,1-2,1
1.65 4.24 4.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

SVV Scheveningen vs Sparta Rotterdam II

18,18,64 2,1-1,1
4.70 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:05

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

34,34,32 X,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Stade Malien vs ASEC Mimosas

45,14,41 12,0-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Al Nasr II vs Al Jazira II

41,31,30 1X,1-1,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Widad Fez vs Racing de Casablanca

43,46,11 1X,0-0,1
2.60 2.90 2.62 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Dundela vs Knockbreda

61,27,12 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

PSNI vs Harland & Wolff Welders

33,18,51 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vitesse U19 vs Ajax U19

42,14,44 12,3-4,1
4.44 5.50 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vitoria Setubal U19 vs Alcanenense U19

46,26,30 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.72 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Chabab Rif Al Hoceima vs Moghreb Tetouan

26,30,47 X2,1-4,1
2.63 2.98 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

CDSC Iberia vs General Velasquez

32,31,38 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Braga U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19

57,31,22 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Borussia Dortmund II

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.32 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aves U19 vs S.C. Beira-Mar U19

44,28,29 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leixoes U19 vs Feirense U19

54,32,14 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wuppertaler vs Verl

34,39,28 1X,1-2,1
2.11 3.22 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marítimo U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.28 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Pacos de Ferreira U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

38,37,27 1X,3-4,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UD Leiria U19 vs Estoril U19

34,25,43 2,3-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Academica de Coimbra U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

18,19,63 2,2-4,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Alverca U19 vs Tondela U19

24,31,45 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Boavista U19 vs Rio Ave U19

26,27,52 X2,2-1,1
2.60 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SV Rodinghausen vs SV Straelen

26,38,37 X2,6-0,1
1.66 4.10 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Santutxu U19 vs Eibar U19

17,17,66 2,0-1,1
4.70 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sevilla U19 vs La Canada Atletico U19

59,13,33 1,6-0,1
1.04 15.0 28.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

34,30,36 X,2-2,1
2.75 3.30 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Tenerife U19 vs Acodetti U19

67,13,29 1,3-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

UD Santa Marta U19 vs Rayo Vallecano U19

26,15,59 2,1-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld vs Monheim

20,48,34 X2,0-0,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Köln II vs Rot-Weiss Essen

26,27,52 X2,1-0,1
3.34 3.50 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Deportivo de La Coruna U19 vs Real Oviedo U19

45,31,27 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Elche U19 vs Alboraya U19

19,37,44 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Estrella U19 vs Longuera Toscal U19

61,25,14 1,2-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:00

Bonner vs TV Herkenrath

50,20,32 1,0-0,1
1.65 4.14 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Extremadura U19 vs Almendralejo U19

70,14,27 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kelme U19 vs Albacete U19

21,35,44 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Viktoria Koln

21,29,50 X2,3-0,1
4.38 3.78 1.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Braga U23 vs Cova da Piedade U23

62,20,18 1,1-1,1
1.27 5.75 7.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Villarreal II vs Levante UD II

30,33,39 X2,1-0,1
1.63 3.68 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Nkana vs Simba

58,24,18 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Brittons Hill vs Ellerton

24,39,40 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Badajoz vs UD Melilla

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
2.76 2.99 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Atletico Madrid U19 vs Rayo Majadahonda U19

58,7,38 1,4-0,1
1.04 15.0 28.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ofra U19 vs Arucas U19

20,41,39 X2,3-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Kardemir Karabukspor U21 vs Denizlispor U21

18,23,59 2,0-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Universidad Buenos Aires (Women) vs CA Platense (Women)

4,0,96 2,3-4,1
1.75 4.50 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

MKE Ankaragucu U19 vs Sivasspor U19

58,25,17 1,3-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Barcelona II vs Lleida Esportiu

25,28,51 X2,2-1,1
2.52 2.87 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Bursaspor U19 vs Goztepe U19

45,30,27 1X,2-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AS Ariana vs Association sportive de Djerba

56,38,17 1X,1-0,1
1.97 3.00 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Chebba vs EGS Gafsa

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.