Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-12-16

19:30

Levante UD vs Barcelona

22,29,49 X2,0-5,1
9.20 5.60 1.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Huesca vs Villarreal

36,27,38 X,2-2,1
3.66 3.38 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sevilla vs Girona

45,27,31 1X,2-0,1
1.50 4.70 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Espanyol vs Real Betis

33,25,43 2,1-3,1
2.30 3.30 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sampdoria vs Parma

35,23,43 2,2-0,1
1.86 3.74 4.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Cagliari Calcio vs Napoli

23,23,54 2,0-1,1
7.70 4.80 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Roma vs Genoa

50,22,30 1,3-2,1
1.39 5.30 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Fiorentina vs Empoli

31,31,40 X2,3-1,1
1.75 4.20 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Frosinone Calcio vs Sassuolo Calcio

30,33,39 X2,0-2,1
4.48 3.68 1.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

SPAL vs ChievoVerona

41,28,32 1X,0-0,1
2.00 3.60 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

37,22,41 12,2-1,1
2.48 3.50 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

45,26,30 1X,4-1,1
1.58 4.60 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Liverpool vs Manchester United

44,21,37 1,3-1,1
1.72 4.33 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Southampton vs Arsenal

21,28,51 X2,3-2,1
4.00 3.72 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Chelsea

24,29,47 X2,1-2,1
5.60 4.04 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

AEL 1964 vs AEK Athens

24,24,52 2,0-0,1
4.90 3.48 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Viktoria Plzen vs Karvina

61,23,25 1,2-1,1
1.25 5.55 9.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Panathinaikos vs Atromitos

27,30,45 X2,1-0,1
2.30 3.24 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Apollon Smyrni vs Skoda Xanthi

19,26,55 X2,1-0,1
3.09 3.03 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Olympiacos vs Lamia

60,29,21 1X,3-0,1
1.12 6.70 24.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Groningen vs Emmen

23,32,45 X2,1-2,1
1.64 3.74 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Ajax vs De Graafschap

67,21,24 1,8-0,1
1.04 13.0 28.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Heerenveen vs Utrecht

27,30,45 X2,2-3,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Feyenoord vs Fortuna Sittard

51,18,33 1,0-2,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Newcastle Jets vs Perth Glory

46,14,40 1,0-2,1
2.60 3.60 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Adelaide United vs Melbourne City

46,19,37 1,0-2,1
2.32 3.50 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Olympique de Marseille vs Girondins de Bordeaux

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
1.66 3.84 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

En Avant de Guingamp vs Stade Rennais

27,27,50 X2,0-0,1
3.26 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Nimes Olympique vs Lille OSC

48,25,30 1,2-3,1
2.71 3.30 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Lyon vs AS Monaco

52,25,28 1,3-0,1
1.74 3.92 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sandhausen vs Jahn Regensburg

27,27,52 X2,2-2,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Erzgebirge Aue vs Darmstadt 98

32,30,39 X2,2-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Ingolstadt 04 vs 1. Heidenheim

27,31,45 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Lech Poznan

33,30,38 X,0-6,1
3.98 3.60 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Slask Wroclaw vs Korona Kielce

34,27,40 X,1-1,1
2.30 3.40 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Botosani vs Steaua Bucuresti

24,32,44 X2,1-3,1
4.02 3.22 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Dunarea Calarasi vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

51,27,27 1X,0-3,1
2.85 2.89 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Esbjerg fB vs Nordsjaelland

46,21,35 1,3-0,1
3.38 3.40 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

SonderjyskE vs Copenhagen

32,20,50 2,0-3,1
5.00 4.00 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Horsens vs Midtjylland

20,29,51 X2,1-3,1
5.35 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Brondby vs Vendsyssel

59,19,29 1,2-3,1
1.26 5.00 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Genk vs Oostende

51,27,27 1X,2-0,1
1.26 5.75 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Standard Liege vs Zulte Waregem

51,25,28 1,4-1,1
1.74 3.74 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cercle Brugge vs Anderlecht

38,26,36 X,2-1,1
3.56 3.60 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Brescia Calcio vs Lecce

24,34,45 X2,2-1,1
2.26 3.28 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Carpi 1909 vs Salernitana 1919

26,33,45 X2,3-2,1
2.53 3.06 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Crotone vs Unione Venezia

22,26,52 X2,1-1,1
2.13 3.28 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

NK Istra 1961 vs Rudes

30,27,45 X2,1-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Septemvri Sofia

52,15,36 1,2-0,1
1.64 4.00 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

41,28,31 1X,2-1,1
1.55 4.20 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets 1945

21,22,57 2,0-2,1
7.30 6.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Marítimo vs Benfica

23,24,53 2,0-1,1
4.88 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Rio Ave vs Os Belenenses

50,31,24 1X,2-2,1
1.93 3.50 4.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Red Bull Salzburg vs SKN St. Polten

67,17,26 1,5-1,1
1.18 7.75 20.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Rheindorf Altach vs Hartberg

26,20,54 2,6-1,1
2.22 3.44 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Austria Wien vs Rapid Wien

31,22,50 2,6-1,1
2.63 3.46 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Rangers vs Hamilton Academical

64,17,19 1,1-0,1
1.18 7.50 14.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hibernian vs Celtic

28,26,49 X2,2-0,1
6.90 4.32 1.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

1860 Munchen vs Carl Zeiss Jena

52,24,28 1,1-3,1
1.77 3.74 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

45,25,32 1,1-0,1
1.57 3.78 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Nea Salamis vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

40,16,44 12,0-0,1
1.55 3.82 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sporting vs Nacional da Madeira

45,28,29 1X,4-2,1
1.20 6.95 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Baroka vs Bidvest Wits

25,31,49 X2,1-2,1
4.30 3.42 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AC Omonia vs APOEL

30,13,57 2,1-2,1
3.36 3.38 1.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Wurzburger Kickers vs Sportfreunde Lotte

47,26,29 1X,2-2,1
1.77 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Antalyaspor

42,24,35 1,2-0,1
2.16 3.25 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kayserispor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

44,23,35 1,1-0,1
2.49 3.32 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Besiktas vs Trabzonspor

38,28,34 1X,2-2,1
1.95 3.74 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luzern vs St. Gallen

47,16,37 1,2-1,1
2.05 3.76 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Zurich vs CA Lugano

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.72 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Xamax vs Young Boys

33,23,47 2,1-4,1
5.80 4.70 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Extremadura vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

39,37,26 1X,0-1,1
1.71 3.54 5.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Las Palmas vs Tenerife

24,34,45 X2,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

UD Almería vs Lugo

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
2.28 2.92 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Osasuna vs AD Alcorcon

37,31,33 1X,2-1,1
1.78 3.48 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Rayo Majadahonda vs Elche

39,29,34 1X,1-3,1
2.41 2.98 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Real Zaragoza

29,34,37 X2,3-1,1
1.70 3.54 5.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Independiente Medellín vs Junior de Barranquilla

35,29,37 X,3-1,1
2.49 3.15 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs FCO Beerschot

35,28,38 X,1-1,1
2.35 3.44 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Sociedad II vs Mirandes

39,29,33 1X,0-1,1
2.70 3.00 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Gernika vs Racing de Santander

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
4.88 3.40 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

UB Conquense vs Hercules

25,31,48 X2,1-1,1
2.99 2.99 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

43,26,32 1X,1-2,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Real Murcia vs Atletico Malagueno

64,13,30 1,2-0,1
1.37 4.18 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

San Fernando CD vs UCAM Murcia

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
2.33 3.06 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Marbella vs Cartagena

37,21,44 2,0-2,1
2.57 2.97 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

UD Logrones vs Arenas Club de Getxo

48,31,25 1X,0-0,1
1.64 3.30 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Digenis Oroklinis vs MEAP Nisou

16,21,63 2,3-1,1
2.57 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Videoton vs Ferencvarosi

34,25,43 2,2-1,1
2.44 3.16 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Ubuntu Cape Town vs Real Kings

38,38,25 1X,1-1,1
2.34 2.84 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
01:00

Waitakere United U20 vs Hamilton Wanderers U20

46,22,33 1,5-3,1
1.74 4.74 3.08 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:45

Nice vs AS Saint-Etienne

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Wil 1900 vs Lausanne-Sport

38,34,29 1X,0-2,1
2.80 3.50 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Chiasso vs Winterthur

30,19,55 2,1-3,1
3.09 3.80 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Vaduz vs Schaffhausen

36,20,44 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.80 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Calcio Catania

24,25,51 2,0-0,1
3.44 3.10 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Trapani Calcio vs Rende

42,25,34 1,1-0,1
2.03 3.26 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Casertana vs Reggina Calcio

45,36,23 1X,0-1,1
1.83 3.40 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vibonese Calcio vs Juve Stabia

37,24,39 12,1-1,1
3.01 3.15 2.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Viterbese Castrense vs A.S.D. Potenza

16,33,51 X2,0-0,1
2.47 3.13 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Monopoli

43,31,28 1X,1-1,1
2.64 3.08 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Paganese Calcio 1926

35,37,29 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.60 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

POL Arzachena vs Pro Piacenza

34,18,49 2,3-0,1
2.69 3.15 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Città di Pontedera vs Pisa 1909

33,33,35 X,0-2,1
2.66 3.00 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Rieti vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

27,22,51 2,1-0,1
2.33 3.02 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Associazione Calcio Pistoiese

43,37,24 1X,1-0,1
1.54 3.80 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ternana Calcio vs Giana Erminio

34,34,32 X,3-3,1
1.44 4.44 7.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Albissola vs Cuneo 1905

42,29,31 1X,2-0,1
2.89 3.02 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Novara Calcio vs Olbia Calcio

40,34,27 1X,4-0,1
1.72 3.68 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Juventus U23 vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

32,33,36 X,0-0,1
2.19 3.15 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Carrarese Calcio vs Siena

36,27,39 X,1-2,1
1.94 3.48 3.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo vs Virtus Entella

36,32,32 X,2-2,1
2.94 3.04 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Lucchese

44,37,24 1X,1-0,1
1.53 4.00 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

36,35,31 1X,0-0,1
2.10 3.18 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Renate vs Sudtirol

23,32,45 X2,0-1,1
2.72 2.97 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Eendracht Aalst vs K.S.K. Heist

30,31,41 X2,1-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima

50,22,31 1,3-0,1
1.88 3.62 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Senglea Athletic vs Birkirkara

20,12,68 2,0-2,1
8.90 4.64 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Tasman United vs Auckland City

15,17,68 2,1-3,1
8.90 6.05 1.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Waitakere United vs Hamilton Wanderers

43,19,39 1,3-4,1
2.47 3.64 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Adanaspor vs Eskisehirspor

33,25,44 2,2-0,1
1.97 3.38 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Boluspor vs Altınordu

51,21,32 1,1-1,1
2.08 3.54 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Altay S.K. vs Osmanlıspor

50,24,29 1,0-1,1
2.97 3.08 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Giresunspor vs Hatayspor

24,24,52 2,0-3,1
2.63 3.20 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Tigres de la UANL (Women) vs Club America (Women)

44,28,29 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Motagua vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

42,34,26 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Napredak Krusevac vs Radnicki Nis

31,24,46 2,0-0,1
3.68 3.38 2.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Sofapaka vs Bandari

44,26,31 1X,1-2,1
2.42 3.09 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Western Stima vs Tusker

42,30,30 1X,1-0,1
3.70 3.10 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Ulinzi Stars vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

29,13,58 2,3-1,1
1.62 3.48 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Vitoria vs Real Union

35,33,33 X,2-1,1
2.62 2.99 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Real Madrid U19 vs Real Valladolid U19

71,16,25 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Algeciras vs Cádiz II

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Guadalcacin vs UD Los Barrios

16,38,46 X2,1-3,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Ciudad Lucena vs Atletico Espeleno

54,36,19 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Cordoba II vs Xerez CD

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Coria CF vs Conil

39,10,52 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Compostela vs Ribadumia

50,27,27 1X,5-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Águilas vs Muleno

18,45,37 X2,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

CD Algar vs Real Murcia II

21,33,46 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Club Deportiva Minera vs UCAM Murcia II

21,31,48 X2,1-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

EDMF Churra vs Mar Menor

46,29,28 1X,0-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Cartagena II vs Mazarron Fútbol Club

33,30,38 X,4-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Estudiantes de Murcia vs Cieza

27,31,46 X2,1-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Club Olímpico de Totana vs Lorca

48,21,33 1,0-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Barco vs Boiro

56,5,41 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Alondras vs Polvorin

50,16,36 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Racing de Ferrol vs Laracha

21,38,41 X2,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Silva SD vs Ourense

31,31,40 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

UD Paiosaco vs Union Deportiva Somozas

55,27,25 1X,1-4,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Arcos vs Utrera

19,29,52 X2,0-4,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Xerez Deportivo vs Ecija Balompie

43,24,33 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

UE Alcúdia vs CE Esporles

71,22,7 1,2-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:30

UD Las Zocas vs SD Tenisca

32,28,41 X2,2-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

UD San Fernando vs Club Deportivo Santa Ursula

34,33,34 X,0-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Mallorca II vs Son Cladera

72,20,22 1,8-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Platges de Calvia vs SD Formentera

47,34,23 1X,0-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SCR Pena Deportiva vs Soller

40,31,31 1X,4-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Villanovense vs Sevilla II

52,29,25 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

El Ejido vs Jumilla

31,30,40 X2,2-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Talavera vs Don Benito

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Real Balompedica Linense vs Granada II

36,36,29 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Recreativo de Huelva vs Atletico Sanluqueno

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Atletico Baleares vs Badalona

34,32,34 X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Ebro vs Teruel

41,34,26 1X,2-1,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Ontinyent vs Valencia II

40,37,26 1X,2-2,1
2.27 3.01 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Union Adarve vs Fuenlabrada

27,38,35 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Pontevedra vs Las Palmas II

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs SC Velbert

29,44,27 X,5-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs VfB Speldorf

53,18,32 1,1-2,1
1.74 4.04 3.09 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Guijuelo vs Navalcarnero

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Burgos vs Internacional de Madrid

21,41,38 X2,2-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Coruxo vs Real Madrid II

27,32,42 X2,2-1,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Atletico Madrid II

29,38,33 X,0-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Salmantino vs Real Valladolid II

36,35,30 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

31,32,38 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs UP Langreo

37,29,35 X,0-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Tudelano vs Sporting de Gijon II

23,31,46 X2,1-0,1
2.69 2.87 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Vasas vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

48,22,32 1,4-2,1
1.63 3.76 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30
07:15

Eastern District vs Wing Yee

37,18,46 2,2-1,1
2.59 4.54 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tataouine vs Etoile sportive de Metlaoui

51,36,20 1X,3-1,1
1.66 3.54 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Qarabag vs Keshla

45,21,36 1,1-0,1
1.33 5.55 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stade Gabesien vs Monastir

30,32,38 X2,0-0,1
1.62 3.72 5.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Hoi King vs Kitchee

23,19,58 2,0-5,1
18.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

UE Olot vs SD Ejea

31,38,31 X,1-0,1
2.14 2.80 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Liverpool (Women) vs Everton (Women)

37,16,48 2,1-3,1
1.54 4.50 5.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Vac vs Dorogi

34,34,32 X,1-1,1
2.13 3.32 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Aqvital Csakvar vs Zalaegerszegi

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
2.75 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Kazincbarcikai

47,43,18 1X,2-0,1
1.77 3.52 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Győri ETO vs Cegledi VSE

49,26,28 1X,1-0,1
2.03 3.36 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

BFC Siofok vs Monori

49,29,27 1X,1-0,1
1.94 3.44 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Soroksar vs Balmazújvárosi

35,34,31 1X,4-0,1
2.12 3.28 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nakumatt vs Posta Rangers

32,28,40 X2,1-2,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Tiszakecske vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

43,29,30 1X,3-4,1
3.32 3.38 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women) vs Werder Bremen (Women)

72,8,20 1,1-0,1
2.39 3.74 2.63 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
12:30

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs Budaorsi

35,21,46 2,2-0,1
2.44 3.28 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

45,33,26 1X,1-1,1
1.72 3.64 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Proleter Novi Sad

23,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

VfL Wolfsburg II (Women) vs FFC Frankfurt II (Women)

49,26,28 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Alibeykoy vs Adiyamanspor

56,30,22 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Oman vs Tajikistan

30,34,36 X2,1-0,1
1.81 3.92 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Erok Spor AS vs Orduspor

31,21,51 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Tekirova Belediyespor vs Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

32,29,41 X2,2-2,1
3.94 3.24 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fundacion Albacete (Women) vs CA Malaga (Women)

44,15,42 12,1-1,1
1.91 3.82 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Kizilcabolukspor vs Pazarspor

32,22,47 2,2-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor vs Bergama Belediyespor

49,35,22 1X,1-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Tampere United vs Haka

29,28,45 X2,0-3,1
6.95 5.05 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women) vs Frankfurt (Women)

41,7,53 2,0-0,1
1.99 3.84 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Motril vs Velez

41,22,37 12,3-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

JS Kairouan vs Avenir Sportif de Gabes

38,29,34 1X,2-1,1
1.77 3.20 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Bugesera vs Armee Patriotique Rwandaise

20,32,48 X2,1-1,1
5.85 3.38 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Kiyovu vs Association Sportive de Kigali

27,43,31 X,0-1,1
1.86 2.88 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Bayern Munich II (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Women)

42,14,44 12,2-2,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Cloppenburg (Women) vs FSV Hessen Wetzlar (Women)

87,0,29 1,1-1,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Koln (Women) vs Gutersloh 2009 (Women)

24,26,50 X2,1-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

USV Jena (Women) vs 1. Saarbrucken (Women)

27,22,56 2,3-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Essen-Schonebeck II (Women) vs Meppen (Women)

30,6,64 2,0-0,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Polideportivo Almeria vs Martos

73,8,19 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:30

UD San Pedro vs Deportes Linares

36,14,51 2,1-3,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Real Sociedad (Women) vs Espanyol (Women)

59,21,27 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.86 4.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Betis (Women) vs Atletico Madrid (Women)

28,15,57 2,1-2,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Arandina vs Beroil Bupolsa

63,26,11 1X,3-1,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

CA Bembibre vs Gimnástica Segoviana

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Juventud Torremolinos vs Guadix

59,21,20 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Loja vs Real Jaen

40,14,46 12,0-2,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Galatasaray U19 vs İstanbul BFK U19

78,15,7 1,2-2,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:30

Utas Usakspor vs Sarıyer

43,26,32 1X,0-1,1
2.81 2.98 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Mladost Lucani vs Rad

59,23,26 1,0-0,1
1.40 4.10 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kayserispor U21 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U21

39,21,41 12,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cebrerena vs Zamora

19,25,56 2,0-0,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Adanaspor U21 vs Eskisehirspor U21

9,24,67 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

La Baneza vs Numancia II

26,16,58 2,0-0,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Alhaurín de la Torre vs Rincon

42,8,51 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Altay S.K. U21 vs Osmanlıspor U21

35,37,30 1X,1-2,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Huetor Vega vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

20,26,54 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.38 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Espanyol II vs UE Cornella

38,33,31 1X,0-0,1
2.27 2.74 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Paterna vs Novelda

30,36,34 X,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Alzira vs Eldense

27,26,51 X2,1-1,1
3.44 3.28 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

UD Rayo Ibense vs Torre Levante

33,24,43 2,1-1,1
1.94 3.28 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Hacettepe vs Nigde Belediyespor

55,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sakaryaspor vs Samsunspor

52,32,22 1X,2-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

UA Horta vs CE Europa

31,32,37 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Tirespor 1922 vs Yomraspor

38,38,25 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Castelldefels vs Esport Club Granollers

29,25,49 2,0-4,1
3.18 3.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Adama City vs Mekelle Kenema

53,41,17 1X,3-1,1
3.72 2.63 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Sant Andreu vs Futbol Club Martinenc

47,38,15 1X,4-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fasil Kenema vs Defence Force

45,25,32 1,2-2,1
1.55 3.24 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

UE Sants vs Reus Deportiu II

29,26,47 X2,1-2,1
4.12 3.28 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Vilafranca vs AE Prat

28,26,49 X2,1-3,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

AD Parla vs Rayo Vallecano II

21,18,61 2,1-1,1
3.36 3.38 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Alcobendas Sport vs Atletico de Pinto

61,20,19 1,0-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

AD Alcorcon II vs Vicalvaro

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

CF San Agustín vs Tres Cantos

42,32,28 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

DAV Santa Ana vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

26,29,50 X2,4-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:30

Perth Glory U21 vs Melbourne Victory U21

52,18,32 1,2-0,1
2.09 3.62 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Getafe II vs Mostoles

44,28,30 1X,1-0,1
1.67 3.66 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Las Rosas vs Leganes II

78,13,25 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Trival Valderas vs RCD Carabanchel

41,40,22 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.58 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Olimpic de Xativa vs Villarreal III

33,34,33 X,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral vs AD Guanacasteca

50,36,20 1X,1-4,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sand (Women) vs Turbine Potsdam (Women)

24,17,59 2,0-0,1
6.10 4.94 1.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Fethiyespor vs Bandırmaspor

23,37,45 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Kahramanmarasspor vs Pendikspor

28,30,44 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Menemen Belediyespor vs Anadolu Selcukluspor

45,29,29 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sivas Belediyespor vs Manisa BBSK

29,21,56 2,2-0,1
3.56 3.40 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Tokatspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Zonguldak Komurspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu

28,28,46 X2,3-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Paiporta CF vs Elche Ilicitano

24,33,48 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Gumushanespor vs Kastamonuspor

38,32,30 1X,0-2,1
2.63 3.20 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Artvin Hopaspor vs Erzin Belediyespor

34,33,34 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Merida vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

39,43,21 1X,2-1,1
1.29 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Kozan Belediyespor vs Tepecik B.S.

34,22,45 2,2-2,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Cerdanyola del Valles vs UE Figueres

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Silivrispor vs Sile Yıldızspor

18,36,46 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

FE Grama vs UE Llagostera

22,37,41 X2,0-2,1
4.90 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Buchholz 08 vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

61,19,27 1,0-0,1
4.30 3.76 1.63 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

CP Cacereno vs Club Deportivo Valdelacalzada

75,18,7 1,4-1,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:30

CD Coria vs CD Calamonte

46,31,27 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Real Aviles vs Marino de Luanco

18,26,56 X2,0-1,1
6.40 4.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Tuilla vs Covadonga

24,39,39 X2,1-2,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf vs Hurth

45,33,25 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:30

UD Llanera vs UD Gijon Industrial

33,29,40 X2,3-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Velarde vs Cayon

23,22,55 2,0-1,1
3.70 3.30 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

VfL Alfter vs SV Deutz 05

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Deportivo Alaves II vs Basconia

39,46,19 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Berliner AK 07 vs VSG Altglienicke

54,26,26 1X,1-4,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Sestao River Club vs Club Portugalete

31,31,39 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

VfL Wolfsburg (Women) vs Essen-Schonebeck (Women)

62,15,30 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.50 13.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Siegburger SV 04

45,11,45 12,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Hennef 05 vs Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler

43,45,18 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Racing de Santander II vs Siete Villas

59,29,22 1X,0-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Santurtzi vs SD San Pedro

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

MSV Duisburg (Women) vs Bayern Munich (Women)

22,8,70 2,0-4,1
31.0 17.0 1.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Trikala 2011 (Women) vs Elpides Karditsas (Women)

10,20,70 2,2-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Libertas vs Murata

50,33,17 1X,0-0,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori vs S.P. La Fiorita

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

1. Magdeburg U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19

34,9,63 2,1-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

CF Calamocha vs Binefar

53,9,40 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

San Juan de Mozarrifar vs Brea

49,18,34 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ES Zarzis vs Sfax Railways

54,26,25 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Badajoz vs UD Melilla

31,22,49 2,1-0,1
3.32 3.02 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

CS Sfaxien vs ES Hammam-Sousse

65,35,17 1X,2-1,1
1.76 2.98 4.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Brunninghausen vs Gutersloh 2000

35,38,27 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Tempete vs Don Bosco

36,44,22 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

TuS Ennepetal vs Westfalia Rhynern

56,15,33 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.72 3.09 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

UD Socuellamos vs Marchamalo

70,20,23 1,0-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Condal vs Club Siero

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

TuS Haltern vs ASC 09 Dortmund

47,4,49 12,0-0,1
1.92 3.60 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Utebo vs AD Almudevar

32,30,39 X2,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Villanueva vs Real Zaragoza II

76,23,20 1,0-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Guadalajara S.A.D. vs La Roda

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
2.84 3.19 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Club Deportivo Madridejos vs Albacete Balompie II

23,35,42 X2,1-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

44,18,38 1,1-1,1
2.09 3.30 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Villacanas vs CP Villarrobledo

23,33,44 X2,0-0,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Mora CF vs La Solana

75,10,15 1,2-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:15

Club Deportivo Llanes vs Lealtad

44,29,29 1X,0-0,1
2.43 3.09 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Vittoriosa Stars vs Naxxar Lions

43,28,30 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Zebbug Rangers vs Mqabba

22,46,33 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Eastern Sports Club vs Tai Po

37,24,39 12,1-2,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato vs AC Bastia Calcio 1924

58,13,33 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Floriana vs Tarxien Rainbows

49,21,33 1,4-0,1
2.12 3.28 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

UD Logrones II vs Haro Deportivo

32,19,52 2,0-1,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Varea vs CP Calasancio

79,19,21 1,7-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Virtus Bergamo 1909 vs Como

31,23,49 2,0-2,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

CDJ Tamarite vs Atletico Monzon

27,14,59 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Este vs A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo

33,27,41 X2,2-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

San Felix U19 vs Cádiz U19

40,31,30 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torre Levante U19 vs Levante UD U19

30,35,36 X2,2-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Pavia vs A.S.D. Mezzolara

40,31,31 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

UD Alzira U19 vs Ranero U19

34,43,25 1X,3-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Savona vs A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955

45,44,18 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Madrid CFF (Women) vs Sevilla (Women)

51,8,41 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Caronnese ASD vs Legnago Salus S.S.D

65,27,21 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Alfaro vs Arnedo

80,6,28 1,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Trento vs ASD Campodarsego

37,13,52 2,0-0,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

La Calzada vs Logrones

16,13,71 2,0-0,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Sidi Kacem vs KAC Kenitra

18,50,34 X2,1-1,1
2.53 2.85 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Shatin vs Hong Kong Football Club

35,25,41 2,1-2,1
4.54 4.54 1.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:30

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Vozdovac

31,35,35 X,3-2,1
1.77 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

A. C. Krema 1908 vs A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano

39,20,41 12,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Osijek vs Inter Zapresic

44,28,30 1X,6-0,1
1.46 4.20 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Adrense 1909 vs San Marino

66,26,8 1X,0-2,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:15

ASD Sasso Marconi vs Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio

28,38,34 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Getafe U19 vs Leganes U19

27,16,57 2,3-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Gudja United vs Sirens

38,53,15 1X,0-3,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Las Palmas U19 vs Laguna U19

59,25,25 1,0-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Atromitos (Women) vs Aris Thessaloniki (Women)

21,23,56 2,0-3,1
4.64 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

ASD Cartigliano vs Belluno 1905

39,39,25 1X,2-2,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Caravaggio vs Rezzato

36,8,58 2,1-2,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Darfo Boario vs S.S.D. Pro Sesto

24,30,46 X2,1-3,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

South China Athletic Association vs Hong Kong Rangers

48,29,27 1X,0-2,1
5.40 4.72 1.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zemun vs Dinamo Vranje

44,14,42 12,0-0,1
1.41 3.90 6.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Berliner Dynamo vs Lichtenberg 47

28,25,52 2,4-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

UWI vs Humble Lions

36,40,25 1X,1-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Ciserano

44,26,31 1X,0-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vizela vs Trofense

46,17,39 1,2-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

APDC Chions vs ASD Clodiense

51,24,28 1,1-0,1
1.61 3.76 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Citta di Messina vs Igea Virtus

65,9,32 1,2-1,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D. vs Real Forte Querceta

31,27,44 X2,4-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

AS Douanes Dakar vs AS Pikine

23,43,36 X2,0-1,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Aravaca U19 vs Alcorcon U19

73,14,25 1,1-3,1
1.69 4.00 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Alaves U19

40,9,52 2,2-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

26 de Febrero U19 vs Malaga U19

21,30,49 X2,1-1,1
7.80 6.00 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Canillas U19 vs Union Adarve U19

57,17,31 1,2-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Getxo U19 vs Danok Bat U19

26,17,57 2,0-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha

35,36,29 1X,5-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Merelinense vs AD Fafe

32,22,47 2,0-0,1
2.63 3.20 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Cagliari Calcio U19 vs Roma U19

42,25,34 1,1-1,1
3.09 3.76 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Deportivo Mixco vs Coban Imperial

44,28,30 1X,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Oriental vs Olimpico Montijo

23,29,48 X2,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Torcatense

47,20,34 1,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

RD Agueda vs Uniao Madeira

37,24,40 12,2-1,1
2.05 3.20 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sport Grupo Sacavenense vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

42,37,25 1X,0-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Espinho vs Cesarense

36,47,20 1X,1-1,1
1.50 3.76 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Ideal vs Amora

26,36,39 X2,1-0,1
2.33 3.20 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

S.C.U. Torreense vs SU Sintrense

45,20,36 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

UPC Tavagnacco (Women) vs Juventus (Women)

29,27,48 X2,0-2,1
11.0 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

ASEC Ndiambour vs Casa Sport

22,58,20 X,0-0,1
2.27 2.75 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Marítimo II vs Lusitania Lourosa

22,13,65 2,2-2,1
2.81 3.18 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Mbour vs Goree

47,43,18 1X,2-1,1
2.62 2.75 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Olhanense vs Redondense

85,11,4 1,3-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
17:45

Santa Lucia vs Sansare

47,25,31 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Armacenenses vs Moura Atletico Clube

26,33,44 X2,3-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Greenbay Hoppers vs Swetes

39,39,24 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Old Road vs Jennings Grenades

34,30,36 X,0-3,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gil Vicente vs Chaves II

23,52,25 X,6-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gondomar vs A.D. Sanjoanense

39,36,26 1X,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Limianos vs Vilaverdense

35,27,39 X,2-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grupo Sportivo de Loures vs C.D. Fátima

26,42,33 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.09 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Cavalier vs Dunbeholden

49,26,28 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oleiros vs Alverca

27,40,33 X2,2-2,1
1.45 4.18 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco vs Sertanense

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sabadell vs Alcoyano

32,42,26 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Caldas da Rainha vs Vilafranquense

25,34,43 X2,0-2,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Panathinaikos U19 vs Atromitos U19

27,21,52 2,4-2,1
1.75 3.74 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Besiktas (Women) vs Amed (Women)

60,29,11 1X,5-0,1
1.06 12.0 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:15

Nocerina vs AP Turris Calcio

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Portici 1906 vs Acireale

17,50,33 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Sammaurese vs A.S.D. Pineto Calcio

26,32,45 X2,0-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

A.E. Karaiskakis vs Aittitos Spaton

37,31,33 1X,1-0,1
1.45 3.76 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Bright Stars vs Uganda Revenue Authority

26,44,30 X,0-2,1
2.27 2.60 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Santarcangelo Calcio vs Recanatese

18,30,52 X2,2-2,1
2.86 3.30 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kirinya Jinja SS vs Bul

41,25,35 1,2-2,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

AE Sparti vs Platanias

61,13,32 1,0-0,1
3.70 3.10 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Team Altamura vs Sarnese

51,30,24 1X,4-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Onduparaka vs Uganda Police

59,23,26 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00
13:00

Apollon Kalamarias vs Apollon Larissa

38,19,44 12,1-0,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

AD Oliveirense vs Mirandes

20,29,51 X2,1-0,1
1.68 3.60 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kissamikos vs Panachaiki

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Amarante vs Coimbrões

43,31,28 1X,0-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

ASPTT Dijon U19 vs Sochaux-Montbeliard U19

8,25,67 2,0-1,1
3.22 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Rotonda vs Bari

11,45,44 X2,1-2,1
11.5 7.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Larisa U19 vs AEK Athens U19

38,17,46 2,0-1,1
3.46 3.28 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Halide Edip Adıvar vs Bucaspor

47,30,26 1X,1-1,1
1.75 3.20 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lynx vs Lions Gibraltar

46,16,38 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Nardo vs Citta di Fasano

33,38,30 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

SSD Albalonga Calcio vs Cassino

35,20,46 2,3-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana

46,42,18 1X,3-2,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AZ Picerno ASD vs Audace Cerignola

38,24,38 12,4-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Gravina vs Fidelis Andria

26,43,32 X2,4-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Forlì vs Jesina Calcio

48,32,24 1X,3-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Manchego vs Atletico Ibanes

29,21,55 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Villarrubia CF vs Toledo

33,37,31 X,0-0,1
1.98 3.44 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Turgutluspor vs Serik Belediyespor

28,11,61 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

AMOK Chrysomilia (Women) vs Omonia Nikosia (Women)

12,18,70 2,0-2,1
6.35 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

ASD Cannara vs Aglianese

30,22,51 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Apollon Limassol (Women) vs Barcelona FA (Women)

24,18,58 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Pafia Pafos (Women) vs Lefkothea Latsion (Women)

27,0,73 2,0-5,1
28.0 15.0 1.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Montpellier (Women) vs Olympique Lyonnais (Women)

32,11,62 2,0-5,1
13.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Ajaccio U19 vs Nimes U19

32,17,56 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

UAI Urquiza (Women) vs San Lorenzo (Women)

42,23,36 1,1-1,1
1.05 10.0 22.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Cukaricki vs Red Star Belgrade

29,23,53 2,1-2,1
4.92 3.26 1.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Crevillente Deportivo vs La Nucia

29,28,44 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito vs Emelec

40,24,36 1,1-0,1
2.10 3.36 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Nittaidai Yokohama (Women) vs Yokohama Seagulls (Women)

27,16,57 2,2-2,1
1.66 4.04 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

River Plate (Women) vs Boca Juniors (Women)

28,31,43 X2,0-3,1
2.69 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Difaa El Jadida vs Youssoufia Berrechid

34,29,38 X,0-1,1
1.99 3.06 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

FAR Rabat vs FUS de Rabat

27,37,38 X2,2-0,1
2.68 2.86 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Mumbai City vs Kerala Blasters

37,28,35 X,6-1,1
1.78 3.44 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Minerva Punjab vs Chennai City

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.73 3.03 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

East Bengal vs Mohun Bagan

33,27,42 X2,3-2,1
2.50 3.24 2.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Borussia Monchengladbach (Women) vs Freiburg (Women)

17,11,72 2,0-2,1
29.0 12.0 1.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.