Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-12-22

14:45

Bournemouth vs Brighton & Hove Albion

40,28,32 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.60 4.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newcastle United vs Fulham

27,22,56 2,0-0,1
1.95 3.50 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Manchester City vs Crystal Palace

66,20,24 1,2-3,1
1.15 8.50 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

West Ham United vs Watford

41,24,35 1,0-2,1
2.33 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Cardiff City vs Manchester United

34,18,49 2,1-5,1
5.80 4.00 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chelsea vs Leicester City

46,30,27 1X,0-1,1
1.33 5.55 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Arsenal vs Burnley

62,24,23 1,3-1,1
1.22 8.60 17.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Huddersfield Town vs Southampton

31,31,40 X2,1-3,1
3.10 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Barcelona vs Celta

61,29,21 1X,2-0,1
1.21 6.55 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Athletic Bilbao vs Real Valladolid

29,30,42 X2,1-1,1
1.60 3.74 6.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Real Betis vs Eibar

51,23,30 1,1-1,1
1.75 3.70 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Atletico Madrid vs Espanyol

49,27,28 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.44 8.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Preston North End

25,30,48 X2,1-0,1
2.90 3.32 2.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ipswich Town vs Sheffield United

25,25,50 2,1-1,1
4.75 3.60 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Reading vs Middlesbrough

21,30,49 X2,0-1,1
4.25 3.58 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brentford vs Bolton Wanderers

49,27,28 1X,1-0,1
1.53 4.40 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Derby County vs Bristol City

46,29,28 1X,1-1,1
1.95 3.52 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rotherham United vs West Bromwich Albion

40,29,32 1X,0-4,1
4.40 3.58 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wigan Athletic vs Birmingham City

49,26,28 1X,0-3,1
2.45 3.28 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Hull City vs Swansea City

37,29,35 X,3-2,1
2.54 3.34 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stoke City vs Millwall

27,31,46 X2,1-0,1
1.77 3.72 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Queens Park Rangers

40,24,36 1,0-1,1
2.08 3.38 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Norwich City

39,31,32 1X,0-1,1
3.10 3.32 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

AS Saint-Etienne vs Dijon FCO

47,27,29 1X,3-0,1
1.66 4.00 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Strasbourg vs Nice

35,29,38 X,2-0,1
2.42 3.04 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Genoa vs Atalanta

28,25,52 2,3-1,1
4.44 3.60 1.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Napoli vs SPAL

68,24,21 1,1-0,1
1.25 6.90 13.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Milan vs Fiorentina

36,31,34 X,0-1,1
1.78 3.98 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Empoli vs Sampdoria

46,24,31 1,2-4,1
2.70 3.44 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Lazio vs Cagliari Calcio

55,26,25 1X,3-1,1
1.38 5.30 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Stade Rennais vs Nimes Olympique

37,23,42 12,4-0,1
1.92 3.64 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Stade de Reims vs Stade Malherbe Caen

66,29,20 1X,2-2,1
1.93 3.36 4.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs Nantes

77,20,21 1,1-0,1
1.17 9.30 18.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

Montpellier HSC vs Lyon

29,33,40 X2,1-1,1
3.46 3.40 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

AS Monaco vs En Avant de Guingamp

44,28,30 1X,0-2,1
1.80 3.94 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Lille OSC vs Toulouse

43,25,33 1,1-2,1
1.79 3.68 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Amiens SC

50,20,32 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.98 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Angers SCO vs Olympique de Marseille

25,27,48 X2,1-1,1
4.06 3.40 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

ChievoVerona vs Internazionale Milano

21,27,52 X2,1-1,1
8.00 4.50 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sassuolo Calcio vs Torino

33,31,37 X,1-1,1
2.73 3.30 2.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Juventus vs Roma

58,18,29 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.25 7.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Udinese Calcio vs Frosinone Calcio

34,28,38 X,1-1,1
1.86 3.84 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Parma vs Bologna 1909

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
2.31 3.38 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lechia Gdansk vs Gornik Zabrze

45,31,27 1X,4-0,1
1.67 3.86 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zaglebie Lubin vs KS Cracovia

32,26,43 X2,1-2,1
2.54 3.10 3.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

OFI Crete vs Atromitos

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
3.17 3.03 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Korona Kielce vs Miedz Legnica

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
1.90 3.52 4.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Panionios vs Asteras Tripolis

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
2.38 3.05 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Panetolikos vs Panathinaikos

34,26,40 X2,0-0,1
2.83 2.97 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory

39,14,48 2,1-1,1
3.40 3.50 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar

32,22,48 2,4-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Hermannstadt vs Viitorul Constanta

42,27,32 1X,1-0,1
3.34 3.16 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Steaua Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj

33,26,41 X2,0-2,1
2.56 2.98 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern Munich

32,16,55 2,0-3,1
6.80 4.94 1.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

1. Nurnberg vs Freiburg

45,31,27 1X,0-1,1
2.56 3.48 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

31,20,52 2,0-1,1
2.15 3.56 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Werder Вremen

43,27,32 1X,3-2,1
1.59 4.20 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfB Stuttgart vs Schalke 04

35,20,46 2,1-3,1
2.91 3.46 2.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC

46,30,27 1X,3-1,1
1.91 3.56 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ingolstadt 04 vs Jahn Regensburg

28,33,41 X2,1-2,1
2.49 3.36 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

St. Pauli vs 1. Magdeburg

35,27,40 X,4-1,1
1.70 4.02 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Arminia Вielefeld vs 1. Heidenheim

29,27,48 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.42 2.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Leamington vs United of Manchester

41,27,34 1X,2-2,1
1.97 3.50 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nuneaton Town vs Guiseley

42,29,31 1X,1-3,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Boston United

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

York City vs Brackley Town

29,28,45 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bradford Park Avenue vs Hereford

44,24,33 1,1-0,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chester vs Telford United

31,23,50 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chorley vs Blyth Spartans

50,19,33 1,2-4,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Curzon Ashton

51,28,25 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alfreton Town vs Stockport County

33,21,48 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Altrincham vs Darlington

65,24,22 1,3-3,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ashton United vs Southport

38,23,40 12,1-2,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Welling United

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford City vs Weston-super-Mare

46,18,36 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Slough Town vs East Thurrock United

70,24,21 1,3-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Concord Rangers vs Chippenham Town

42,20,38 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Eastbourne Borough vs St Albans

28,20,56 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Gloucester City vs Dulwich Hamlet

29,17,60 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Torquay United

43,27,32 1X,0-3,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bath City vs Chelmsford City

32,25,44 2,2-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Billericay Town vs Woking

55,26,25 1X,0-4,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

NAC Breda vs Heerenveen

28,22,54 2,4-2,1
2.69 3.40 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Fortuna Sittard vs Groningen

62,24,23 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Excelsior vs Heracles Almelo

33,24,44 2,0-3,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

PSV Eindhoven vs AZ Alkmaar

45,19,37 1,3-1,1
1.26 4.50 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger Kickers vs VfL Osnabruck

36,33,32 1X,1-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Meppen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

42,28,31 1X,2-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hallescher vs Zwickau

52,25,28 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.60 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hansa Rostock vs Energie Cottbus

35,24,42 2,0-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Karlsruher vs Eintracht Braunschweig

64,33,18 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 5.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Preußen Munster vs Fortuna Koln

47,23,32 1,0-2,1
1.86 3.50 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1860 Munchen vs 1. Kaiserslautern

52,25,28 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.30 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Waasland-Beveren vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

32,27,43 X2,2-1,1
2.27 3.40 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Anderlecht

25,22,53 2,3-1,1
5.40 3.80 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

K. Sint-Truidense vs Kortrijk

34,25,42 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Standard Liege vs Oostende

44,26,31 1X,3-1,1
1.51 4.20 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

APOEL vs Ermis Aradippou

77,13,25 1,2-0,1
1.11 7.00 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

AEK Larnaca vs Nea Salamis

52,21,31 1,0-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Den Bosch vs Roda JC Kerkrade

39,23,39 12,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cremonese vs Carpi 1909

38,39,26 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.10 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Livorno Calcio vs Hellas Verona

48,21,33 1,0-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

AmaZulu vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

36,40,25 1X,2-0,1
2.90 2.70 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cape Town City vs Bloemfontein Celtic

37,31,33 1X,3-2,1
2.63 2.79 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Maritzburg United vs Baroka

39,37,26 1X,0-1,1
2.16 2.82 3.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Pafos vs Apollon Limassol

27,16,57 2,1-1,1
7.80 4.38 1.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Moreirense vs Boavista

37,20,43 12,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Os Belenenses vs Aves

29,32,40 X2,5-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Vitoria Setubal vs Santa Clara

35,26,40 X,0-2,1
2.12 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Tondela vs Marítimo

38,27,36 X,2-1,1
2.40 3.20 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

C.D. Feirense vs Portimonense

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
2.42 3.24 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blackpool vs Barnsley

38,33,31 1X,0-1,1
3.24 3.24 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Portsmouth vs Sunderland

47,26,29 1X,3-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bradford City vs Scunthorpe United

32,26,43 X2,2-0,1
2.22 3.50 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Coventry City

44,26,31 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.30 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southend United vs Rochdale

36,27,38 X,1-2,1
2.17 3.60 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hamilton Academical vs Kilmarnock

18,19,63 2,1-1,1
3.75 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Forest Green Rovers vs Crewe Alexandra

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grimsby Town vs Notts County

37,26,37 X,4-0,1
2.32 3.40 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Accrington Stanley

31,20,52 2,0-3,1
2.70 3.40 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Albion Rovers vs Clyde

16,15,69 2,0-3,1
7.40 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Greenock Morton vs Inverness

28,32,42 X2,1-2,1
2.81 3.24 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Annan Athletic vs Berwick Rangers

59,23,26 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.50 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ross County vs Partick Thistle

54,21,29 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cowdenbeath vs Edinburgh City

28,24,52 2,0-0,1
4.68 3.60 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Swindon Town vs Cheltenham Town

50,22,30 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.40 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luton Town vs Burton Albion

73,21,22 1,2-0,1
1.60 4.00 5.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bury vs Tranmere Rovers

28,23,53 2,2-1,1
1.72 3.60 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Peterborough United vs Walsall

45,28,29 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.60 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crawley Town vs Carlisle United

31,24,47 2,2-3,1
3.20 3.50 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Alloa Athletic vs Queen of the South

33,33,35 X,2-0,1
3.28 3.30 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dundee United vs Falkirk

47,22,33 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.20 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dunfermline Athletic vs Ayr United

29,20,55 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Fleetwood Town

32,24,45 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.30 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hibernian vs Livingston

33,29,39 X,1-1,1
1.77 3.74 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oldham Athletic vs Exeter City

34,30,36 X,2-3,1
2.07 3.40 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Charlton Athletic vs Gillingham

44,26,31 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.60 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Oxford United

38,26,36 X,2-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stevenage vs Mansfield Town

25,33,46 X2,1-3,1
4.14 3.30 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Motherwell vs St. Mirren

41,19,41 12,0-1,1
1.72 3.70 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Peterhead vs Stirling Albion

75,15,25 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Wimbledon

51,24,29 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 3.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aberdeen vs Heart of Midlothian

43,23,36 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Celtic vs Dundee

79,17,22 1,3-0,1
1.13 8.00 20.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

East Fife vs Forfar Athletic

42,12,46 12,1-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Montrose vs Stenhousemuir

59,15,31 1,3-1,1
2.22 3.50 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arbroath vs Raith Rovers

45,25,32 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.50 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brechin City vs Airdrieonians

20,20,60 2,0-1,1
2.70 3.40 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dumbarton vs Stranraer

33,18,51 2,0-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Northampton Town

35,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.65 3.30 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Macclesfield Town vs Port Vale

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.70 3.30 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Colchester United

32,27,43 X2,0-1,1
1.78 3.40 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Morecambe vs Cambridge United

29,28,44 X2,3-0,1
2.70 3.30 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Solihull Moors vs Barrow

55,25,26 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bromley vs Maidenhead United

41,28,32 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.74 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eastleigh vs Harrogate Town

27,24,53 2,2-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Halifax Town vs Sutton United

23,33,44 X2,0-1,1
3.08 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hartlepool United vs Havant & Waterlooville

30,29,44 X2,1-1,1
1.86 3.60 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Lincoln City vs Newport County

42,29,31 1X,3-2,1
1.77 3.74 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leyton Orient vs Chesterfield

54,31,23 1X,3-1,1
1.59 4.00 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Maidstone United vs Gateshead

27,29,48 X2,2-3,1
3.28 3.40 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Salford City vs Dagenham & Redbridge

59,20,27 1,1-2,1
1.38 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Barnet vs Dover Athletic

38,24,38 12,2-0,1
1.77 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Braintree Town vs Boreham Wood

27,32,43 X2,1-1,1
3.48 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Fylde vs Ebbsfleet United

38,27,36 X,2-0,1
1.82 3.50 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aldershot Town vs Wrexham

29,35,37 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.40 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Margate vs Whitehawk

40,38,24 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mechelen vs Tubize

68,27,20 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

FCO Beerschot vs Lommel United

34,24,43 2,3-0,1
1.45 4.32 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Kasimpasa vs Besiktas

34,21,47 2,4-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Alanyaspor vs İstanbul BFK

23,25,52 2,1-1,1
3.76 3.40 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Real Oviedo vs Malaga

54,22,28 1,0-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Real Zaragoza vs Extremadura

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.30 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Cordoba vs Las Palmas

47,27,29 1X,4-1,1
2.52 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Elche vs UD Almería

38,33,30 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.20 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cádiz vs Deportivo de La Coruna

41,32,28 1X,3-0,1
2.52 2.90 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Maccabi vs Stellenbosch

37,27,37 X,0-2,1
3.46 3.01 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Jomo Cosmos vs Witbank Spurs

63,33,18 1X,1-0,1
2.19 2.98 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Lugo vs Sporting de Gijon

30,27,46 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

MKE Ankaragucu vs Goztepe

50,21,32 1,0-3,1
2.52 3.10 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs Vicenza Calcio

29,37,36 X2,0-0,1
2.89 3.02 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Giana Erminio vs Pordenone Calcio

25,37,41 X2,1-1,1
3.68 3.32 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Fermana vs Monza 1912

28,34,39 X2,0-1,1
2.23 3.08 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

FeralpiSalò vs Renate

46,32,25 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Ravenna vs Ternana Calcio

43,29,30 1X,3-2,1
2.63 2.99 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sudtirol vs Imolese Calcio 1919

33,35,33 X,1-1,1
2.31 3.06 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs Sambenedettese Calcio

26,37,40 X2,0-0,1
2.46 2.99 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Teramo vs Triestina Calcio

23,44,33 X2,2-0,1
3.03 3.14 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Rimini 1912 vs Vis Pesaro

35,29,37 X,1-1,1
2.84 3.02 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

AlbinoLeffe vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

30,26,45 X2,1-0,1
2.43 3.06 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Siena vs Novara Calcio

47,33,25 1X,1-1,1
2.55 3.06 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Cartagena vs Talavera

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.56 3.54 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

UD Melilla vs Real Murcia

32,16,56 2,1-2,1
1.85 3.30 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

UCAM Murcia vs Marbella

39,23,39 12,1-0,1
1.57 3.64 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Kashima Antlers vs River Plate

31,29,42 X2,0-4,1
4.48 3.68 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Real Madrid vs Al Ain

45,20,36 1,4-1,1
1.17 7.40 18.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Hercules vs Barcelona II

48,29,27 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45
17:00

Barakaldo vs SD Leioa

36,35,30 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Izarra vs UD Logrones

25,30,50 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Real Sociedad II

25,33,46 X2,0-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Real Union vs Athletic Bilbao II

21,32,47 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Castiglione vs UB Conquense

37,40,25 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vitoria vs Mirandes

28,25,51 2,0-2,1
3.94 3.30 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Racing de Santander vs Real Oviedo II

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs Gernika

34,31,36 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Lorient

37,18,45 2,1-0,1
3.66 3.16 2.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

RC Lens vs AC Ajaccio

38,30,33 1X,1-2,1
1.74 3.42 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Le Havre vs Valenciennes

55,27,25 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.72 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weymouth vs Harrow Borough

44,2,55 2,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wimborne Town vs Farnborough

74,13,26 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Hendon vs Frome Town

72,14,26 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kings Langley vs Gosport Borough

71,11,18 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Dorchester Town

62,19,19 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 4.04 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Swindon Supermarine

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basingstoke Town vs Walton Casuals

21,34,45 X2,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hartley Wintney vs Poole Town

65,16,19 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Hornchurch vs Brightlingsea Regent

36,31,34 X,1-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Kingstonian

71,14,26 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Leatherhead

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Potters Bar Town

41,28,32 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merstham vs Dorking Wanderers

63,29,21 1X,0-0,1
3.68 3.58 1.77 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Wingate & Finchley vs Carshalton Athletic

32,24,46 2,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Worthing vs Bognor Regis Town

66,31,18 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Tamworth vs St Ives Town

45,20,36 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Royston Town vs Alvechurch

49,35,16 1X,0-0,1
2.39 3.50 2.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

St Neots Town vs Stratford Town

27,12,61 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stourbridge vs Barwell

35,36,29 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grantham Town vs Stalybridge Celtic

44,22,34 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Witton Albion

48,17,37 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs North Ferriby United

55,30,15 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs South Shields

33,16,53 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Marine vs Farsley Celtic

28,28,46 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Matlock Town vs Stafford Rangers

31,23,50 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Bamber Bridge

30,27,46 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nantwich Town vs Basford United

36,22,42 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrington Town vs Buxton

38,29,34 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitby Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

32,6,62 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Workington vs Scarborough Athletic

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Truro City vs Wealdstone

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
3.18 3.80 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kettering Town vs Hitchin Town

46,36,22 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Halesowen Town

48,29,27 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Needham Market vs Bedworth United

68,11,21 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Coalville Town vs Leiston

46,19,37 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dartford vs Hungerford Town

79,17,22 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Banbury United vs Rushall Olympic

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Al Feiha vs Ohud Medina

71,24,20 1,3-0,1
1.99 3.54 3.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Akritas Chlorakas vs Aris Limassol

59,7,37 1,2-4,1
3.15 3.16 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

MEAP Nisou vs AEZ Zakakiou

45,29,29 1X,1-1,1
1.80 3.30 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Onisilos Sotira vs Ethnikos Achna

57,37,18 1X,0-1,1
3.48 3.30 1.99 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ayia Napa vs Omonia Aradippou

62,17,29 1,0-4,1
1.58 3.50 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs ASIL Lysi

27,27,51 X2,1-2,1
1.89 3.30 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Olympiakos Nicosia vs Digenis Oroklinis

45,14,41 1,4-1,1
1.26 4.80 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

PAEEK vs Anagennisi Dherynia

26,22,52 2,1-1,1
3.66 3.30 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Linfield vs Glenavon

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.14 3.58 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Llanelli Town vs Bala Town

18,15,67 2,1-7,1
6.85 5.25 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Ballymena United vs Ards

66,14,28 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.90 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

SD Ejea vs Sabadell

29,39,34 X,2-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs Altay S.K.

29,23,53 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Umraniyespor vs Afjet Afyonspor

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Levante UD II vs Espanyol II

34,37,30 1X,2-2,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Lleida Esportiu vs Atletico Baleares

42,27,33 1X,3-2,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

UE Cornella vs Ebro

34,36,30 1X,3-1,1
1.77 3.20 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UE Olot vs Teruel

38,34,28 1X,4-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Valencia II vs Villarreal II

20,38,42 X2,0-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Llandudno vs The New Saints

18,21,61 2,0-4,1
9.60 6.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Institute vs Cliftonville

28,20,52 2,6-4,1
4.14 4.14 1.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Sevilla II vs Badajoz

27,22,51 2,2-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Alcoyano vs Peralada

28,38,35 X2,0-0,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Badalona vs Ontinyent

34,32,34 X,4-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Jumilla vs San Fernando CD

30,34,36 X2,0-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Barry Town vs Caernarfon Town

47,18,36 1,2-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Recreativo de Huelva vs Granada II

41,26,33 1X,2-1,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Villanovense

32,35,34 X,2-2,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Don Benito vs Real Balompedica Linense

31,32,38 X2,2-2,1
4.14 3.10 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Crusaders vs Warrenpoint Town

76,23,20 1,3-1,1
1.24 6.80 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

UD Almería II vs El Ejido

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Atletico Malagueno vs UD Ibiza

52,25,28 1,1-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Espanyol (Women) vs Rayo Vallecano (Women)

32,19,53 2,1-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

CA Malaga (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

21,15,64 2,0-4,1
22.0 10.0 1.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women) vs Madrid CFF (Women)

91,7,24 1,2-3,1
1.19 6.00 11.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:15

Athletic Bilbao (Women) vs Fundacion Albacete (Women)

63,19,27 1,2-0,1
1.14 7.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

CDEF Logrono (Women) vs Levante (Women)

27,22,51 2,2-4,1
12.5 7.20 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Newtown vs Carmarthen Town

51,17,35 1,1-1,1
1.46 4.50 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs Canberra United U21

80,6,14 1,4-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
05:15

Newcastle Jets U21 vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

43,22,35 1,1-3,1
2.02 4.50 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

RC Villalbes vs Racing de Ferrol

45,29,29 1X,0-3,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Villarreal U19 vs Torre Levante U19

52,32,22 1X,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Bergantinos vs Boiro

81,10,25 1,2-2,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tiro Pichon U19 vs Sevilla U19

18,25,57 2,0-3,1
11.5 7.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Laracha vs Ourense

40,37,25 1X,1-1,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Union Viera U19 vs Ofra U19

65,32,18 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

TS Galaxy vs Uthongathi

20,54,26 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Polvorin vs Silva SD

41,18,41 12,2-3,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rayo Majadahonda U19 vs Alcorcon U19

72,7,30 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Danok Bat U19 vs Osasuna U19

76,19,22 1,0-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Leganes U19 vs Canillas U19

67,14,28 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Longuera Toscal U19 vs Las Palmas U19

7,21,72 2,2-5,1
13.5 7.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Atletico Madrid U19

29,24,50 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Kirehe vs Etincelles

26,31,46 X2,1-1,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Albacete U19 vs UD Alzira U19

26,27,47 X2,0-1,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Atletico Madrileno U19 vs Kelme U19

81,18,21 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

Calavera U19 vs UD Almeria U19

61,21,26 1,1-3,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Getxo U19 vs Athletic Bilbao U19

27,22,51 2,0-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel vs Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

28,4,68 2,0-3,1
3.30 4.06 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Amagaju vs Sunrise

26,39,37 X2,0-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Gicumbi vs Marines

26,32,44 X2,1-0,1
3.00 2.80 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Rayo Vallecano II vs Alcobendas Sport

39,19,44 12,0-0,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

SR Villaverde Boetticher CF vs RSD Alcalá

36,27,38 X,3-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Atletico Astorga vs Arandina

42,15,44 12,0-0,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs Briviesca Norpetrol

68,19,13 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

La Virgen del Camino vs La Baneza

27,28,48 X2,1-1,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Atletico Saguntino vs Torre Levante

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

La Nucia vs Atzeneta

27,24,53 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Novelda vs Crevillente Deportivo

32,29,41 X2,1-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Sylla vs Alzira

40,27,35 1X,0-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Tropezon vs Rinconeda Polanco

50,40,18 1X,0-1,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

La Solana vs UD Socuellamos

11,14,75 2,0-0,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Marchamalo vs Club Almagro KF

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Amurrio Club vs Deportivo Alaves II

19,34,47 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Basconia vs Beasain

27,45,29 X,2-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

SD San Pedro vs Zamudio

34,33,34 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Covadonga vs Praviano

56,27,24 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Calahorra vs Tudelano

49,31,25 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sporting de Gijon II vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

37,30,33 X,0-1,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

UP Langreo vs SD Amorebieta

44,28,30 1X,3-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Real Zaragoza II vs Sarinena

17,27,56 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

San Juan vs Cortes

47,21,34 1,1-1,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Valle Egues vs Pamplona

23,33,44 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Haro Deportivo vs Alfaro

51,14,37 1,3-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Naxara vs UD Logrones II

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Binissalem vs SCR Pena Deportiva

49,28,26 1X,0-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

CE Esporles vs Mallorca II

5,10,85 2,0-2,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Conil vs Puente Genil

34,21,46 2,2-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Club Deportivo Santa Ursula vs CD Union Puerto

53,39,8 1X,1-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:30

UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra vs UD San Fernando

46,18,37 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Panaderia Pulido vs Atletico Union Guimar

21,43,40 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Agoncillo vs Varea

32,15,58 2,0-0,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

La Union vs Estudiantes de Murcia

41,33,28 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Real Murcia II vs Águilas

36,45,22 1X,2-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Internacional de Madrid vs Salmantino

34,37,30 1X,0-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Fuenlabrada vs SD Ponferradina

31,38,31 X,3-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Navalcarnero vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

36,22,42 12,2-0,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Union Adarve vs Las Palmas II

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Coruxo

47,29,28 1X,4-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Valladolid II vs Guijuelo

33,33,35 X,2-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Celta II vs Burgos

43,37,24 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Chennai City vs Real Kashmir

25,33,47 X2,0-1,1
1.88 3.70 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Coleraine vs Dungannon Swifts

53,32,22 1X,2-1,1
1.72 3.88 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Marmorek

40,42,21 1X,5-0,1
1.18 7.50 13.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

28,31,43 X2,1-2,1
4.28 3.90 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Pyramids vs ENPPI

44,36,23 1X,1-1,1
1.50 4.30 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Nova Iguacu vs Goytacaz

17,32,51 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.58 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Resende vs Macae Esporte

31,25,47 2,1-1,1
2.53 3.54 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Platanias vs Irodotos

21,14,65 2,5-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Olympiacos U19 vs Larisa U19

61,17,29 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carrick Rangers vs Portadown

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Knockbreda vs PSNI

21,25,54 2,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Ashdod U19

49,31,25 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

NA Hussein Dey vs Green Eagles

39,33,30 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Asante Kotoko vs Kariobangi Sharks

37,30,33 1X,2-1,1
1.49 3.82 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

35,19,48 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.38 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19

52,25,28 1,1-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club America vs America

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19

41,30,30 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

48,24,30 1,1-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Poissy vs Bastia-Borgo

25,39,38 X2,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Fleury-Merogis vs Reims II

41,26,34 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Baloch vs Muslim

19,27,54 X2,0-1,1
4.10 4.08 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

KESC vs National Bank

40,25,36 1,1-0,1
1.94 3.46 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Alanyaspor U21 vs İstanbul BFK U21

46,20,35 1,2-2,1
2.13 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kasımpasa U21 vs Besiktas U21

28,28,46 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

ASC Jaraaf vs Wydad Casablanca

36,29,36 X,3-1,1
3.28 3.10 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

MKE Ankaragucu U21 vs Goztepe U21

32,19,53 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.38 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Castuera vs Valdivia

29,30,43 X2,2-2,1
2.12 3.38 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Extremadura II vs CD Coria

27,21,52 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Stresa Sportiva vs AS Casale Calcio

22,17,61 2,0-2,1
4.90 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Besiktas U19 vs Kasımpasa U19

24,26,50 X2,3-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Pineto Calcio vs Avezzano Calcio

33,47,22 1X,3-3,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Fenerbahce U19 vs Antalyaspor U19

80,9,26 1,1-3,1
2.12 3.48 2.86 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Goztepe U19 vs MKE Ankaragucu U19

35,26,39 X,2-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Keur Madior vs ASC Diambars

36,32,32 1X,0-0,1
3.09 2.90 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

İstanbul BFK U19 vs Alanyaspor U19

10,32,58 X2,1-1,1
3.28 3.48 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Konyaspor U19 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U19

30,31,41 X2,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha vs Amarante

27,36,38 X2,0-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

S.C. Beira-Mar U19 vs Freamunde U19

52,25,28 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Os Belenenses U19 vs Academica de Coimbra U19

54,29,24 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boavista U19 vs Porto U19

18,30,52 X2,1-2,1
5.45 4.20 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Estoril U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19

58,24,25 1,1-1,1
1.56 4.00 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Feirense U19 vs Pacos de Ferreira U19

21,24,55 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gil Vicente U19 vs Aves U19

27,37,38 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Sporting U19 vs Tondela U19

43,21,37 1,1-1,1
2.05 3.54 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UD Leiria U19 vs Alverca U19

47,30,26 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Petah Tikva U19

52,34,21 1X,0-2,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Hapoel Ironi Acre U19 vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19

50,27,27 1X,3-1,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19 vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19

53,27,26 1X,2-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo U19

52,31,24 1X,0-0,1
2.88 3.72 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19

57,26,17 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:15

Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

33,54,16 1X,1-1,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Widad Temara vs Racing de Casablanca

43,31,28 1X,1-0,1
2.23 3.06 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

En Avant de Guingamp U19 vs Trelissac U19

72,21,22 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Smouha vs Misr El-Makasa

34,33,34 X,1-1,1
2.77 3.10 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Saint-Malo vs Paris Saint-Germain II

34,40,27 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vipers vs Constantine

38,32,31 1X,0-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Sedan vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

50,19,33 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

St. Pryve St. Hilaire vs Stade Montois

28,23,54 2,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lusitanos Saint-Maur vs Creteil-Lusitanos

31,44,26 1X,3-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vendee Les Herbiers vs ASF Andrezieux

54,27,25 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lobi Stars vs Gor Mahia

36,19,47 2,2-0,1
1.79 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lyonnais II vs Hyeres

42,21,38 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Martigues vs Nice II

61,20,19 1,1-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Nantes II vs AS Vitre

30,45,26 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Western Stima vs Kakamega Homeboyz

47,31,26 1X,2-1,1
3.09 2.99 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Coton Sport de Garoua vs Ismaily

35,33,33 X,2-1,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Colomiers vs Stade Bordelais

51,24,29 1,1-2,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Maringa Futebol Clube vs Operario Ferroviario

30,26,46 X2,1-1,1
2.24 3.26 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kenya Commercial Bank SC vs Bandari

49,15,38 1,1-1,1
3.50 2.99 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Mathare United vs Ulinzi Stars

39,32,29 1X,0-0,1
2.28 2.99 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sofapaka vs Leopards

48,25,30 1,2-2,1
2.02 2.99 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Feirense U23 vs Academica de Coimbra U23

20,31,49 X2,2-3,1
2.79 3.58 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

West Adelaide vs White City

28,24,52 2,3-3,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Sporting U23 vs Cova da Piedade U23

66,28,20 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.78 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Belluno 1905 vs Trento

29,17,54 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Cesena vs Real Giulianova SSD

22,58,20 X,2-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

ASD Clodiense vs Union Feltre Asd

20,35,45 X2,0-2,1
4.90 3.40 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Braga U23 vs Rio Ave U23

42,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.38 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Jesina Calcio vs Sangiustese

22,36,42 X2,1-0,1
4.90 3.40 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Aves U23 vs Estoril U23

44,22,34 1,1-1,1
1.92 3.60 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Panetolikos U19 vs Panathinaikos U19

25,26,49 X2,1-3,1
2.40 3.24 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Panionios U19 vs Asteras Tripolis U19

48,4,48 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

P.A.O.K. U19 vs PAS Giannina U19

77,17,23 1,7-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Xanthi U19 vs Aris U19

43,17,41 12,1-3,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

OFI Crete U19 vs Atromitos U19

25,7,68 2,2-3,1
5.45 4.52 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Milan U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

56,23,27 1,1-2,1
1.93 4.00 2.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Torino U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

41,25,35 1,4-0,1
2.12 3.72 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bangkok Thonburi University vs Samut Sakhon

63,22,24 1,3-2,1
4.96 3.94 1.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ye Ethiopia Bunna vs Adama City

25,39,38 X2,1-0,1
1.77 3.20 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Mukura Victory Sports vs Hilal Obied

36,42,23 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.28 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Umraniyespor U21 vs Afjet Afyonspor U21

76,15,9 1,4-0,1
1.76 3.68 3.98 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:00

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Sporting de Huelva (Women)

80,19,21 1,3-1,1
1.00 17.0 54.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arouca vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

40,27,34 1X,2-2,1
2.07 3.28 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Mtibwa Sugar vs Kampala Capital City Authority

28,27,48 X2,1-2,1
2.55 3.24 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Braga II vs Varzim

32,24,44 2,0-1,1
2.04 3.10 4.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Famalicao vs S.L. Benfica II

34,20,47 2,0-0,1
2.09 3.30 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Porto II vs Covilha

45,23,34 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.80 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

UBON UMT vs Sisaket

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
1.78 3.88 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

SCG Muangthong United vs Rayong

63,30,19 1X,2-0,1
1.18 7.80 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Difaa El Jadida vs Chabab Rif Al Hoceima

49,35,22 1X,1-0,1
1.61 3.74 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ZESCO United vs TP Mazembe

35,40,26 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Kardemir Karabukspor

70,15,15 1,6-1,1
1.06 12.0 34.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.