Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2018-12-29

17:15

Liverpool vs Arsenal

44,21,36 1,5-1,1
1.66 4.54 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Sydney vs Brisbane Roar

65,24,22 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.04 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lazio vs Torino

40,28,33 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.80 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Juventus vs Sampdoria

66,16,27 1,2-1,1
1.22 7.30 15.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tottenham Hotspur vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

44,22,35 1,1-3,1
1.43 5.30 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Watford vs Newcastle United

48,23,32 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fulham vs Huddersfield Town

62,24,23 1,1-0,1
2.62 3.18 3.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Everton

33,31,37 X,1-0,1
3.08 3.44 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leicester City vs Cardiff City

38,25,38 12,0-1,1
1.83 3.44 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Milan vs SPAL

48,32,24 1X,2-1,1
1.54 4.54 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Napoli vs Bologna 1909

80,19,21 1,3-2,1
1.23 7.20 14.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sassuolo Calcio vs Atalanta

31,29,41 X2,2-6,1
3.05 3.50 2.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Udinese Calcio vs Cagliari Calcio

39,25,37 12,2-0,1
2.31 3.34 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Parma vs Roma

35,25,41 12,0-2,1
4.72 3.74 1.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Genoa vs Fiorentina

31,25,47 2,0-0,1
2.88 3.44 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

ChievoVerona vs Frosinone Calcio

27,33,43 X2,1-0,1
2.39 3.38 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Empoli vs Internazionale Milano

34,28,38 X,0-1,1
5.55 4.10 1.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swansea City vs Wigan Athletic

26,23,51 2,2-2,1
1.85 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bolton Wanderers vs Stoke City

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
4.50 3.40 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Millwall vs Nottingham Forest

38,29,34 1X,1-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leeds United vs Hull City

45,27,31 1X,0-2,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Norwich City vs Derby County

36,29,36 X,3-4,1
2.32 3.20 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Preston North End vs Aston Villa

35,27,39 X,1-1,1
2.79 3.20 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Birmingham City vs Brentford

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
2.15 3.15 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sheffield United vs Blackburn Rovers

34,27,41 X2,3-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol City vs Rotherham United

31,31,40 X2,1-0,1
1.45 4.00 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Middlesbrough vs Ipswich Town

56,27,24 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.00 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

West Bromwich Albion vs Sheffield Wednesday

43,27,32 1X,1-1,1
1.45 4.00 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Reading

59,25,25 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

C.D. Feirense vs Sporting

22,19,59 2,1-4,1
6.40 4.40 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Marítimo vs Estoril

32,24,46 2,0-1,1
2.30 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stirling Albion vs Cowdenbeath

43,22,36 1,2-1,1
1.94 3.58 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Falkirk vs Dunfermline Athletic

35,23,44 2,2-4,1
3.88 3.62 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Elgin City vs Peterhead

28,11,61 2,0-3,1
4.04 3.86 1.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ross County vs Inverness

25,32,45 X2,2-1,1
1.88 3.50 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stenhousemuir vs Dumbarton

50,13,39 1,2-2,1
2.83 3.62 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alloa Athletic vs Dundee United

34,27,40 X2,2-1,1
4.78 3.54 1.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Forfar Athletic vs Brechin City

68,12,20 1,2-0,1
1.90 3.86 3.78 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Montrose vs Arbroath

39,21,41 12,1-1,1
4.28 3.92 1.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Albion Rovers vs Annan Athletic

18,18,64 2,1-1,1
4.46 3.98 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Airdrieonians vs Stranraer

35,21,46 2,3-0,1
2.00 3.58 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Berwick Rangers vs Edinburgh City

23,24,53 2,2-2,1
8.00 4.64 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton

27,20,53 2,1-2,1
2.34 3.30 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Raith Rovers vs East Fife

49,20,33 1,1-2,1
1.78 3.84 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Queen of the South vs Ayr United

28,26,49 X2,1-1,1
3.22 3.36 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Dundee vs St. Johnstone

31,21,52 2,0-2,1
3.18 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hamilton Academical vs Motherwell

24,17,59 2,1-2,1
2.79 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Hibernian vs Heart of Midlothian

34,30,36 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.24 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Rangers vs Celtic

35,20,45 2,1-0,1
3.18 3.50 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kilmarnock vs St. Mirren

51,21,31 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.00 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Livingston vs Aberdeen

36,24,40 12,1-2,1
2.70 3.40 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Maidenhead United vs Braintree Town

38,29,34 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sutton United vs Aldershot Town

44,30,28 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.50 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wrexham vs Solihull Moors

32,33,36 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.24 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dover Athletic vs Leyton Orient

29,28,45 X2,0-0,1
3.96 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ebbsfleet United vs Eastleigh

46,27,30 1X,3-0,1
2.12 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gateshead vs Halifax Town

43,32,27 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Harrogate Town vs Fylde

39,24,37 12,1-2,1
2.32 3.40 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Havant & Waterlooville vs Bromley

39,29,33 1X,0-3,1
2.74 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Barrow vs Salford City

24,23,53 2,3-2,1
4.26 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Boreham Wood vs Maidstone United

52,31,24 1X,0-1,1
1.69 3.74 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chesterfield vs Hartlepool United

27,31,45 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Barnet

43,19,40 12,0-1,1
2.86 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burton Albion vs Plymouth Argyle

34,18,50 2,1-1,1
1.81 3.94 4.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wimbledon vs Blackpool

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.38 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Peterborough United

44,25,33 1,0-4,1
2.42 3.52 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rochdale vs Bradford City

51,25,28 1,0-4,1
1.93 3.72 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gillingham vs Doncaster Rovers

33,29,39 X,1-3,1
3.01 3.52 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Barnsley vs Charlton Athletic

32,26,43 X2,2-1,1
1.94 3.58 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Coventry City vs Southend United

42,21,38 12,1-0,1
2.32 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Portsmouth

31,17,57 2,2-5,1
3.60 3.54 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Oxford United vs Bristol Rovers

45,24,32 1,0-2,1
2.10 3.50 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Scunthorpe United vs Wycombe Wanderers

28,28,47 X2,1-0,1
2.70 3.52 2.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sunderland vs Shrewsbury Town

30,32,39 X2,1-1,1
1.81 3.64 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Walsall vs Luton Town

24,25,51 2,2-2,1
4.24 3.72 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Northampton Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

35,29,37 X,2-2,1
3.26 3.38 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Stevenage

37,19,45 2,1-0,1
2.37 3.38 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mansfield Town vs Swindon Town

45,30,27 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.92 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Colchester United vs Morecambe

54,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.70 3.94 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Yeovil Town

54,25,27 1,0-0,1
1.94 3.60 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Notts County vs Bury

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
3.96 3.66 2.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carlisle United vs Macclesfield Town

39,27,36 X,2-1,1
1.81 3.78 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Exeter City vs Grimsby Town

50,22,31 1,1-2,1
1.88 3.64 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newport County vs Crawley Town

45,26,30 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.94 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cheltenham Town vs Forest Green Rovers

29,28,45 X2,2-2,1
3.13 3.34 2.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Port Vale vs Oldham Athletic

30,33,38 X2,1-4,1
2.92 3.54 2.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Cambridge United vs Lincoln City

27,26,51 X2,1-2,1
3.48 3.52 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Blyth Spartans vs York City

43,18,39 1,2-1,1
2.13 3.80 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brackley Town vs Nuneaton Town

51,31,24 1X,3-1,1
1.59 4.30 5.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Telford United vs Leamington

42,25,34 1,4-1,1
2.23 3.80 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Darlington vs Ashton United

35,25,41 12,2-1,1
1.91 4.00 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Chorley

24,28,48 X2,0-1,1
3.68 3.84 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Woking vs Eastbourne Borough

53,22,29 1,2-0,1
1.84 3.96 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

United of Manchester vs Spennymoor Town

29,26,48 X2,1-3,1
2.95 3.80 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chippenham Town vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

32,24,46 2,3-2,1
2.36 3.82 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

St Albans vs Billericay Town

31,23,49 2,2-1,1
2.56 3.70 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southport vs Alfreton Town

40,19,43 12,2-1,1
2.16 3.78 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Welling United vs Concord Rangers

42,21,38 1,0-1,1
2.04 3.80 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weston-super-Mare vs Bath City

32,22,48 2,0-2,1
3.10 3.78 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Wealdstone vs Oxford City

43,21,37 1,0-2,1
2.53 3.82 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hungerford Town vs Truro City

27,22,51 2,1-4,1
2.54 3.80 2.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

East Thurrock United vs Dartford

23,17,60 2,2-2,1
2.75 3.80 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Torquay United vs Gloucester City

53,23,29 1,2-1,1
1.32 5.45 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Guiseley vs Altrincham

22,23,55 2,2-2,1
2.54 3.80 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chelmsford City vs Hemel Hempstead Town

39,28,33 1X,2-1,1
2.05 3.78 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dulwich Hamlet vs Slough Town

34,23,45 2,0-1,1
2.66 3.60 2.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Boston United vs Bradford Park Avenue

36,22,42 12,2-2,1
2.54 3.80 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stockport County vs Kidderminster Harriers

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
2.30 3.80 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hereford vs Chester

43,24,34 1,2-0,1
2.95 3.80 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Marine

28,28,46 X2,0-0,1
2.38 3.90 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Witton Albion vs Farsley Celtic

27,26,51 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Basford United vs Warrington Town

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
2.51 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Workington

48,19,35 1,0-0,1
1.47 4.70 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs Lowestoft Town

35,18,48 2,0-0,1
1.88 3.94 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs Coalville Town

33,14,56 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.78 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Needham Market

40,32,29 1X,0-0,1
2.55 3.90 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alvechurch vs Tamworth

20,39,41 X2,0-0,1
1.81 3.92 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leiston vs Royston Town

46,21,34 1,0-0,1
2.31 3.90 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stratford Town vs Stourbridge

44,19,39 1,0-0,1
2.97 3.90 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Barwell vs Redditch United

33,33,36 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.90 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Banbury United

18,43,39 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.94 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Basingstoke Town

41,41,22 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.94 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Farnborough vs Staines Town

36,18,47 2,1-0,1
1.61 4.20 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bedworth United vs St Neots Town

25,9,66 2,0-0,1
2.97 3.90 2.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Kings Langley

58,13,33 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorchester Town vs Wimborne Town

23,7,70 2,0-0,1
2.33 3.74 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Frome Town vs Tiverton Town

29,5,66 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.92 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Hartley Wintney

9,8,83 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.76 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Harlow Town vs Hornchurch

19,38,43 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.70 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Worthing vs Corinthian-Casuals

32,22,47 2,2-0,1
1.66 4.14 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Leatherhead

21,29,50 X2,2-0,1
2.01 3.84 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Merthyr Town

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
2.00 4.20 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chesham United vs Metropolitan Police

33,29,39 X,0-0,1
2.90 3.94 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Enfield Town

34,36,30 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.70 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carshalton Athletic vs Tonbridge Angels

42,16,42 12,3-0,1
2.22 3.86 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Chennai City vs Shillong Lajong

40,29,32 1X,6-1,1
1.31 5.90 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Aizawl vs Gokulam Kerala

44,27,31 1X,3-2,1
2.88 3.00 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Macae Esporte vs Nova Iguacu

56,24,26 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.38 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Pharco vs Tanta

47,39,14 1X,1-2,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Dubba Al Husun vs Masfut

54,21,30 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

USM Blida U21 vs Kouba U21

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs Fermana

43,22,35 1,0-1,1
2.80 2.90 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Giana Erminio vs Vicenza Calcio

28,37,36 X2,0-1,1
2.74 2.92 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Haringey Borough vs Merstham

46,23,33 1,2-2,1
1.79 3.62 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vis Pesaro vs Triestina Calcio

35,35,31 1X,0-1,1
2.16 2.99 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Ravenna vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

44,30,28 1X,0-2,1
1.73 3.22 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs Pordenone Calcio

25,40,36 X2,0-2,1
2.99 2.97 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Renate vs Sambenedettese Calcio

26,35,43 X2,1-1,1
2.60 2.85 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

FeralpiSalò vs Monza 1912

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
2.28 3.02 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Imolese Calcio 1919

20,43,37 X2,1-1,1
3.00 2.87 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Negeri Sembilan vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
1.86 4.12 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bahrain vs North Korea

30,37,34 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Ettifaq Dammam vs Al-Ittihad Jeddah

47,33,24 1X,1-0,1
2.13 3.70 3.11 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Novo Hamburgo RS vs Hercílio Luz

50,32,23 1X,2-0,1
1.85 3.26 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

26,35,42 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 vs Shimshon Tel Aviv U19

31,43,27 1X,0-4,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

National Bank vs PAF

29,15,56 2,0-1,1
4.58 3.48 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Academica de Coimbra U19 vs Alcanenense U19

45,26,30 1X,3-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Bul vs Kampala Capital City Authority

27,20,53 2,1-2,1
4.26 2.99 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mbarara City vs Bright Stars

31,36,33 X,0-0,1
2.18 2.99 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ndejje University vs Maroons

35,32,33 X,2-3,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Paidha Black Angels vs Villa

19,33,48 X2,0-0,1
4.14 3.30 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Vipers vs Tooro United

63,33,18 1X,0-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19

48,16,37 1,0-1,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Ironi Sport Hadera U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk U19

26,31,47 X2,0-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Hapoel Herzliya U19 vs Hapoel Kfar Saba U19

46,14,40 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva U19

26,29,50 X2,1-2,1
5.45 4.22 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Maccabi Haifa U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

24,28,48 X2,1-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 vs Ironi Nesher U19

24,13,63 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Ashdod U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

36,33,32 X,3-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

UD San Fernando vs Buzanada

53,16,33 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.38 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ballymena United vs Newry City АFC

53,16,33 1,3-1,1
1.26 6.20 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cliftonville vs Linfield

40,20,40 12,0-1,1
3.24 4.14 1.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glentoran Belfast United vs Crusaders

24,21,55 2,0-1,1
3.94 4.32 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dungannon Swifts vs Ards

41,23,37 1,0-3,1
1.83 3.70 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Cova da Piedade vs Mafra

28,29,47 X2,0-3,1
2.26 3.24 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Warrenpoint Town vs Coleraine

18,32,50 X2,0-1,1
4.32 4.20 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Glenavon vs Institute

49,25,29 1,3-3,1
1.51 4.64 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

PKNS vs MISC-MIFA

34,31,36 X,0-1,1
1.31 6.40 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Malacca United vs Selangor United

27,22,51 2,3-2,1
1.30 5.75 7.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Fasil Kenema vs Dedebit

33,28,39 X,0-0,1
1.28 4.24 14.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Espoir vs Kiyovu

27,45,29 X,0-0,1
1.96 3.18 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Sunrise vs Musanze

30,41,30 X,2-0,1
1.99 3.30 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mbour vs Casa Sport

48,41,19 1X,0-0,1
2.52 2.78 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Widad Fez vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

45,52,13 1X,1-0,1
2.37 3.00 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bandari vs Western Stima

29,30,42 X2,1-1,1
2.23 2.95 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Al Tadamun vs Kazma

18,34,48 X2,1-3,1
5.50 4.40 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Al Jahra Kuwait vs Al-Salmiya

26,15,59 2,4-1,1
7.50 5.30 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Rhyl vs Ruthin Town

60,17,29 1,2-0,1
1.65 4.94 3.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Flint Town United vs Denbigh Town

39,7,56 2,1-1,1
1.61 4.90 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Braga U19 vs Boavista U19

59,37,17 1X,2-2,1
1.43 4.40 6.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leixoes U19 vs Rio Ave U19

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
1.92 3.34 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 vs ASM Oran U21

22,27,51 X2,0-0,1
1.62 3.84 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Barretos Esporte Clube vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

43,26,31 1X,1-2,1
4.26 3.42 1.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Conwy Borough vs Airbus UK Broughton

45,19,38 1,1-1,1
5.50 5.60 1.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gresford Athletic vs Holyhead Hotspur

81,12,7 1,0-0,1
1.47 5.10 4.66 U/O: -11.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
15:00

Dergview vs Portadown

25,24,51 2,1-2,1
3.94 4.44 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Loughgall vs Dundela

34,13,58 2,1-2,1
2.06 4.04 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Villa Santa Brigida vs Club Deportivo Santa Ursula

28,42,30 X,3-3,1
2.18 3.13 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Cwmamman United vs Cwmbran Celtic

13,27,60 X2,2-2,1
1.79 4.50 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Mukura Victory Sports vs Kirehe

35,41,26 1X,2-0,1
1.50 3.80 6.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Muhanga vs Association Sportive de Kigali

32,41,28 1X,0-0,1
2.37 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sony Sugar vs Zoo Kericho

38,32,30 1X,2-1,1
1.83 3.30 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

DRB Tadjenanet U21 vs WA Tlemcen U21

19,32,49 X2,1-1,1
1.80 3.58 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Harland & Wolff Welders vs Knockbreda

63,20,17 1,1-3,1
1.54 4.50 4.56 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Club Sportivo Sergipe vs Associacao Atletica Coruripe

68,16,16 1,1-1,1
2.06 3.54 3.26 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Avenida vs San Luis

43,42,20 1X,0-3,1
1.86 3.54 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ittihad Khemisset vs MAS Fez

14,23,63 2,1-0,1
2.33 3.08 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Etincelles vs Marines

42,40,21 1X,2-1,1
2.81 3.12 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Gor Mahia

28,28,46 X2,1-0,1
4.38 3.36 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Kuala Lumpur vs UiTM

44,17,40 12,1-1,1
1.49 4.74 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

USM Alger U21 vs MC Alger U21

29,35,37 X2,2-1,1
2.15 3.64 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

JS Kabylie U21 vs ASO Chlef U21

30,40,30 X,0-0,1
1.54 4.10 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Nzoia United

41,30,30 1X,1-1,1
1.98 3.13 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

PKNP vs Selangor

40,21,40 12,2-0,1
2.36 3.84 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ES Hammam-Sousse vs Marsa

20,36,44 X2,0-0,1
2.15 3.74 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Ulinzi Stars vs Sofapaka

28,24,52 2,2-2,1
2.05 3.04 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Mtibwa Sugar vs Azam

26,29,49 X2,2-0,1
3.26 2.93 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Lipuli vs Ndanda

47,52,12 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.30 5.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Mbeya City vs Young Africans

17,43,40 X2,1-2,1
4.74 3.44 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Posta Rangers vs Mathare United

27,34,40 X2,1-2,1
3.34 3.05 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Chemelil Sugar vs Nakumatt

34,32,34 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.08 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tondela U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

24,26,50 X2,1-1,1
3.48 3.44 1.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Haifa Robbie Shapira vs MS Tira

39,26,35 1X,0-2,1
2.05 3.32 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Club America vs Santos Laguna

43,29,30 1X,1-1,1
2.73 3.58 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Jennings Grenades vs Five Islands

25,29,46 X2,0-1,1
2.26 3.82 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

UD Las Zocas vs Union Viera

22,31,47 X2,1-1,1
3.16 3.24 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Freamunde U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

19,35,46 X2,0-5,1
3.34 3.76 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Kitchee vs Dreams Sports Club

71,23,22 1,5-0,1
1.31 6.20 7.10 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Cova da Piedade U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

29,32,40 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 3.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Alverca U19 vs Sporting U19

28,24,51 2,0-1,1
3.12 3.40 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Kenya Commercial Bank SC vs Tusker

50,16,35 1,1-3,1
4.56 3.38 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Muslim vs WAPDA

18,20,62 2,0-0,1
4.64 3.36 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Vitoria Setubal U19 vs UD Leiria U19

26,27,52 X2,1-0,1
2.16 3.34 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Atletico Union Guimar vs Las Palmas III

30,39,33 X,0-0,1
1.98 3.36 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mensajero vs UD Lanzarote

44,25,33 1,3-0,1
2.06 3.20 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Tamaraceite vs Tenerife II

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
1.70 3.54 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pacos de Ferreira U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19

31,26,45 X2,1-2,1
2.52 3.46 2.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Bangalore Independents vs ASC

24,24,52 2,1-3,1
2.55 3.28 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

USM Annaba U21 vs JSM Skikda U21

45,30,27 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.84 4.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Ecija Balompie vs Algeciras

22,26,52 X2,1-0,1
3.13 3.24 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Atletico Espeleno vs Puente Genil

16,33,51 X2,1-1,1
4.54 3.74 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Leopards vs Vihiga United

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
2.48 2.92 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Pakistan Navy vs Pakistan Army

26,29,50 X2,1-0,1
5.45 3.86 1.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Maccabi Bnei Nahf vs Ahva Kfar Manda

36,13,54 2,0-3,1
3.66 3.66 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan vs Holon Yermiyahu

37,31,33 1X,1-1,1
1.71 3.68 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

MS Daburiya Osama vs Hapoel Bnei Musmus

59,16,30 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.50 5.55 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Constantine U21 vs Mostaganem U21

34,22,44 2,0-0,1
1.19 6.85 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Maccabi Tamra vs Ahi Acre

59,9,36 1,2-0,1
1.48 4.24 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

ASEAC (Women) vs ESFOR Tougourt (Women)

51,17,35 1,3-0,1
1.00 15.0 39.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
10:00

JF Khroub (Women) vs CF Akbou (Women)

36,23,42 2,1-0,1
3.88 4.94 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bejaia (Women) vs Constantine (Women)

23,20,57 2,0-2,1
25.0 9.10 1.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Batna vs CR Belouizdad

37,32,31 1X,0-1,1
5.10 3.32 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

USM El Harrach vs MO Bejaïa

20,34,46 X2,0-0,1
2.99 3.10 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.