Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-01-05

16:00

United Arab Emirates vs Bahrain

20,48,34 X2,1-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Woking vs Watford

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
11.0 6.50 1.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Everton vs Lincoln City

25,28,47 X2,2-1,1
1.13 7.00 13.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Chelsea vs Nottingham Forest

48,28,27 1X,2-0,1
1.18 6.50 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Queens Park Rangers vs Leeds United

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Norwich City vs Portsmouth

33,23,46 2,0-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Liverpool

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
4.40 3.50 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Derby County vs Southampton

53,31,23 1X,2-2,1
2.63 3.10 2.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gillingham vs Cardiff City

35,22,44 2,1-0,1
4.40 3.50 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Manchester United vs Reading

56,26,18 1X,2-0,1
1.14 9.50 21.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aston Villa vs Swansea City

53,25,27 1,0-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Wimbledon

43,22,36 1,2-3,1
2.12 3.20 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Accrington Stanley vs Ipswich Town

70,23,22 1,1-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

West Bromwich Albion vs Wigan Athletic

31,25,46 2,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Newcastle United vs Blackburn Rovers

22,28,50 X2,1-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Burnley vs Barnsley

30,28,44 X2,1-0,1
1.82 3.45 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Bristol City vs Huddersfield Town

53,28,24 1X,1-0,1
2.60 3.30 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brentford vs Oxford United

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Bournemouth vs Brighton & Hove Albion

39,29,33 1X,1-3,1
1.86 3.20 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

West Ham United vs Birmingham City

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Millwall vs Hull City

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fulham vs Oldham Athletic

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Manchester City vs Rotherham United

60,20,27 1,0-0,1
1.07 9.00 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sheffield United vs Barnet

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
1.30 4.50 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Crystal Palace vs Grimsby Town

42,24,35 1,1-0,1
1.13 7.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Sheffield Wednesday vs Luton Town

22,28,50 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Shrewsbury Town vs Stoke City

51,32,23 1X,1-1,1
3.94 3.30 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Preston North End vs Doncaster Rovers

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bolton Wanderers vs Walsall

32,26,42 X2,5-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Middlesbrough vs Peterborough United

36,29,36 X,5-0,1
1.46 4.50 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Real Valladolid vs Rayo Vallecano

41,25,35 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Huesca vs Real Betis

30,24,49 2,2-1,1
3.60 3.40 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Deportivo Alaves vs Valencia

35,22,44 2,2-1,1
3.60 3.30 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Blackpool vs Arsenal

28,28,47 X2,0-3,1
11.5 7.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Toulouse vs Nice

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Amiens SC vs Valenciennes

41,22,37 12,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AS Lyon-Duchere vs Nimes Olympique

32,31,38 X2,3-0,1
4.42 3.40 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Stade Malherbe Caen

46,29,28 1X,0-1,1
3.40 3.24 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tours vs Vendee Les Herbiers

23,32,45 X2,1-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs Montpellier HSC

21,42,40 X2,1-0,1
5.60 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Marignane Gignac vs Clermont Foot

31,34,35 X,1-1,1
3.28 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Extremadura vs AD Alcorcon

33,26,41 X2,3-0,1
2.77 2.90 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Lugo

36,33,33 X,0-0,1
1.67 3.50 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UD Almería vs Mallorca

26,31,48 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sporting de Gijon vs Real Zaragoza

38,29,34 1X,1-2,1
1.89 3.10 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Deportivo Toluca

35,20,46 2,1-3,1
2.52 3.24 2.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Monterrey vs Pachuca

43,30,28 1X,5-0,1
1.87 3.40 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Puebla vs Cruz Azul

32,24,45 2,1-1,1
3.35 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Queretaro vs Atlas

37,26,37 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.40 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Anorthosis vs Alki Oroklinis

59,22,26 1,0-0,1
1.28 5.20 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Doxa Katokopias vs APOEL

26,14,60 2,1-2,1
8.30 4.50 1.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

AEL Limassol vs Pafos

54,18,31 1,1-0,1
1.31 4.80 9.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Schiltigheim vs Dijon FCO

41,45,19 1X,1-3,1
11.5 5.50 1.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne Victory

29,20,56 2,1-2,1
3.42 3.72 2.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Highlands Park vs Orlando Pirates

29,41,32 X,2-2,1
3.54 3.14 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15

SuperSport United vs Cape Town City

31,35,35 X,0-1,1
2.31 2.91 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Viry-Chatillon vs Angers SCO

35,34,31 1X,1-0,1
27.0 11.0 1.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bergerac vs Chamois Niortais

27,28,48 X2,2-1,1
5.40 3.84 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Free State Stars vs Bidvest Wits

27,31,45 X2,1-2,1
3.96 3.56 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi Sundowns

31,31,39 X2,1-2,1
3.00 3.02 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix

62,24,23 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.80 4.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chesterfield vs Ebbsfleet United

22,30,48 X2,3-3,1
2.53 3.28 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bromley vs Fylde

33,28,40 X2,3-2,1
3.50 3.44 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sutton United vs Harrogate Town

38,25,38 12,2-1,1
2.47 3.32 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Havant & Waterlooville vs Barrow

49,27,28 1X,2-0,1
2.55 3.46 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leyton Orient vs Salford City

33,26,42 X2,0-3,1
2.33 3.32 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hartlepool United vs Maidstone United

44,30,28 1X,1-2,1
1.72 3.70 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Solihull Moors vs Eastleigh

46,26,30 1X,4-1,1
1.99 3.48 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gateshead vs Maidenhead United

41,28,32 1X,0-1,1
1.67 3.78 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halifax Town vs Braintree Town

32,33,37 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.46 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Wrexham vs Dover Athletic

40,33,29 1X,0-1,1
1.75 3.52 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Boreham Wood

32,26,43 X2,4-4,1
2.99 3.26 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Peterhead vs Clyde

53,13,37 1,1-2,1
1.71 3.90 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cowdenbeath vs Berwick Rangers

45,22,34 1,2-0,1
1.57 4.30 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Annan Athletic vs Elgin City

45,20,36 1,2-0,1
2.29 3.62 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Edinburgh City vs Stirling Albion

46,25,31 1,0-1,1
1.55 4.32 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dunfermline Athletic vs Alloa Athletic

36,28,36 X,2-2,1
1.54 4.14 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ayr United vs Falkirk

63,18,27 1,0-1,1
1.38 4.84 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Inverness vs Queen of the South

39,36,26 1X,1-2,1
1.88 3.68 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dundee United vs Partick Thistle

67,19,25 1,1-1,1
1.64 3.98 5.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Raith Rovers vs Stenhousemuir

52,18,33 1,5-1,1
1.43 4.34 8.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Arbroath vs Brechin City

68,19,13 1,1-0,1
1.29 5.90 9.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Macclesfield Town vs Swindon Town

39,26,35 X,1-2,1
3.05 3.44 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stranraer vs Montrose

32,20,51 2,1-2,1
2.38 3.46 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dumbarton vs Forfar Athletic

35,14,53 2,2-3,1
2.07 3.76 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

East Fife vs Airdrieonians

44,18,39 1,1-2,1
2.28 3.48 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Morecambe vs Crewe Alexandra

33,22,46 2,2-2,1
2.80 3.38 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cambridge United vs Stevenage

36,24,41 12,2-0,1
2.33 3.36 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crawley Town vs Cheltenham Town

40,24,36 12,1-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Colchester United vs Notts County

46,28,28 1X,3-3,1
1.72 3.92 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Scunthorpe United vs Coventry City

33,25,44 2,2-1,1
3.05 3.46 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Charlton Athletic vs Sunderland

38,29,34 1X,1-1,1
2.85 3.38 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carlisle United vs Mansfield Town

30,32,39 X2,3-2,1
3.12 3.48 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Bury

34,27,40 X,0-1,1
3.80 3.54 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rochdale vs Burton Albion

49,24,30 1,0-4,1
2.49 3.44 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

University of Pretoria vs Real Kings

34,34,32 X,1-1,1
2.46 2.85 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Witbank Spurs vs Cape Umoya

20,40,40 X2,1-2,1
2.59 2.82 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ubuntu Cape Town vs Ajax Cape Town

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
3.42 3.20 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Guiseley vs Leamington

29,29,44 X2,1-1,1
2.23 3.58 3.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Telford United vs Spennymoor Town

38,23,40 12,2-1,1
2.37 3.68 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boston United vs Altrincham

30,23,50 2,1-2,1
2.37 3.68 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

United of Manchester vs Chester

38,25,38 12,0-2,1
4.70 3.96 1.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Marítimo vs Portimonense

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
2.46 3.34 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Welling United vs Truro City

43,23,35 1,5-3,1
1.59 4.24 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dulwich Hamlet vs Bath City

41,22,37 12,0-2,1
4.80 3.94 1.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weston-super-Mare vs Billericay Town

25,21,54 2,2-3,1
2.78 3.68 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hungerford Town vs Concord Rangers

25,20,55 2,2-1,1
5.25 3.90 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Curzon Ashton vs York City

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
2.28 3.64 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Alfreton Town

46,15,41 1,1-1,1
2.25 3.64 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hereford vs Chorley

29,24,49 2,1-1,1
4.70 3.90 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Brackley Town vs Ashton United

51,26,27 1X,3-1,1
1.30 6.50 7.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chelmsford City vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

40,24,36 1,2-0,1
1.67 3.84 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

East Thurrock United vs Gloucester City

35,20,45 2,2-0,1
2.31 3.72 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Darlington vs Kidderminster Harriers

26,29,50 X2,3-0,1
2.55 3.58 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Southport vs Nuneaton Town

46,27,30 1X,1-1,1
1.48 4.30 7.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chippenham Town vs Eastbourne Borough

55,19,31 1,2-3,1
2.23 3.60 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Albans vs Oxford City

45,20,36 1,1-0,1
2.39 3.68 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torquay United vs Slough Town

31,26,44 X2,4-0,1
1.47 4.44 6.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Stockport County vs Bradford Park Avenue

41,26,34 1X,3-0,1
2.23 3.58 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wealdstone vs Dartford

34,19,49 2,1-1,1
2.37 3.64 2.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Tudelano vs Real Union

31,37,33 X,2-2,1
2.22 2.88 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Athletic Bilbao II vs Vitoria

58,23,26 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

UD Logrones vs Racing de Santander

33,28,39 X,1-0,1
2.62 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

SD Amorebieta vs Sporting de Gijon II

27,30,45 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila vs Uthongathi

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.04 3.22 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Banbury United vs Barwell

25,46,29 X2,0-0,1
2.26 3.62 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Coalville Town

17,26,57 X2,0-0,1
3.52 3.70 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Weymouth vs Tiverton Town

54,5,42 1,0-0,1
1.64 4.60 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bedworth United vs Stourbridge

15,16,69 2,0-0,1
7.60 4.54 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

North Ferriby United vs Marine

14,27,59 X2,0-0,1
3.94 4.44 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Witton Albion vs South Shields

41,20,39 12,0-0,1
2.86 4.04 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Stalybridge Celtic

44,17,40 1,0-0,1
2.51 4.04 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Hednesford Town

35,16,50 2,0-0,1
1.91 4.04 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stafford Rangers vs Workington

39,32,29 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.82 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Neots Town vs Royston Town

30,19,56 2,0-0,1
2.73 3.58 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basford United vs Hyde United

41,26,33 1X,0-0,1
1.97 4.04 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs Redditch United

37,19,45 2,0-0,1
2.30 3.62 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Poole Town vs Gosport Borough

72,8,20 1,0-0,1
1.75 4.34 3.78 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Staines Town vs Walton Casuals

28,13,59 2,0-0,1
3.62 4.50 1.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Tonbridge Angels vs Brightlingsea Regent

51,15,36 1,2-2,1
2.11 4.10 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chesham United vs Beaconsfield

36,32,33 X,0-0,1
2.57 3.84 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Frome Town vs Wimborne Town

23,0,77 2,0-0,1
2.37 3.86 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs St Ives Town

61,20,26 1,0-0,1
1.70 3.92 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Needham Market

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.84 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Margate vs Worthing

25,45,31 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.88 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Merstham vs Wingate & Finchley

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
1.67 4.52 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leatherhead vs Potters Bar Town

32,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.09 3.70 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Whitehawk

55,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.58 4.64 4.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hartley Wintney vs Basingstoke Town

50,35,15 1X,0-0,1
1.88 4.34 3.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Farnborough vs Swindon Supermarine

33,37,31 X,0-0,1
2.37 4.04 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hendon vs Kings Langley

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.57 3.84 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Metropolitan Police

40,14,46 12,0-0,1
2.26 4.10 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Nantwich Town

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
2.38 4.04 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bamber Bridge vs Grantham Town

37,32,31 1X,3-1,1
2.12 3.82 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Matlock Town

44,14,42 12,0-0,1
2.86 4.04 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Harlow Town

65,18,17 1,0-0,1
1.89 4.14 3.38 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Kettering Town vs Tamworth

54,28,18 1X,0-0,1
1.62 4.30 4.58 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Warrington Town

43,27,32 1X,3-3,1
2.33 3.68 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buxton vs Whitby Town

75,15,25 1,0-0,1
2.13 3.66 3.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bognor Regis Town vs Carshalton Athletic

21,16,63 2,0-0,1
2.08 3.72 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Burgess Hill Town vs Folkestone Invicta

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
2.85 4.14 2.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Enfield Town vs Lewes

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
2.10 3.88 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hornchurch vs Dorking Wanderers

41,38,23 1X,1-1,1
3.14 3.42 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Polokwane City vs AmaZulu

29,43,29 X,3-2,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Le Puy vs Nancy

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
3.22 3.48 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Pardubice vs Chrudim

39,22,39 12,2-2,1
1.71 3.62 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Prostejov vs 1. Tatran Presov

54,28,24 1X,2-1,1
1.91 3.58 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Anagennisi Dherynia vs Ayia Napa

47,22,32 1,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Omonia Aradippou vs Onisilos Sotira

29,24,50 2,4-2,1
2.86 3.04 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Othellos Athienou vs Akritas Chlorakas

76,14,24 1,5-2,1
1.42 3.94 7.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

ASIL Lysi vs EN THOI Lakatamia

61,26,23 1X,4-1,1
1.79 3.40 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Digenis Oroklinis vs AEZ Zakakiou

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Olympiakos Nicosia vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
1.21 5.00 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stratford Town vs Alvechurch

57,29,14 1X,0-0,1
2.21 3.54 3.01 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
18:00

SD Leioa vs UP Langreo

34,31,36 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ES Mostaganem vs JSM Skikda

52,28,25 1X,0-1,1
1.38 3.74 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Magra vs USM El Harrach

62,28,21 1X,2-2,1
1.38 3.74 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kouba vs Amal Bou Saada

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
2.27 2.75 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

WA Tlemcen vs USM Blida

41,36,25 1X,3-1,1
1.21 5.00 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Paradou AC U21 vs MC Alger U21

58,29,22 1X,3-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:30

Perth Glory U21 vs Adelaide United U21

47,22,32 1,4-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Sydney U21 vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

41,19,41 12,0-3,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

51,20,31 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem U19

51,27,27 1X,0-3,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Maccabi Tzeirei Shfaram vs Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum

15,26,59 X2,0-0,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19

41,32,28 1X,1-3,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19 vs Ashdod U19

29,26,48 X2,2-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Maccabi Haifa U19

32,32,36 X,0-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

UB Conquense vs Alcoyano

27,38,35 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Villarreal II vs Badalona

43,31,28 1X,1-0,1
1.57 3.48 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Caernarfon Town vs Carmarthen Town

42,27,32 1X,3-1,1
1.79 3.80 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Cardiff Metropolitan University vs Bala Town

31,18,55 2,3-0,1
2.87 3.50 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Llanelli Town vs Llandudno

30,23,51 2,2-1,1
3.17 3.60 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Cefn Druids vs Barry Town

32,19,52 2,2-5,1
4.24 3.84 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Churchill Brothers vs Minerva Punjab

29,28,45 X2,2-0,1
1.96 3.58 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Aizawl vs Indian Arrows

61,25,24 1,0-1,1
1.99 3.54 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Paradou AC vs MC Alger

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
2.50 3.42 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 vs Hapoel Kfar Saba U19

27,19,54 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo U19 vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19

19,35,46 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Bnei Lod U19

62,33,5 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
08:45

Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 vs Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19

22,34,44 X2,4-0,1
1.41 4.34 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Olympic Andisheh U23 vs Baadraan Tehran U23

43,30,28 1X,3-1,1
2.98 3.58 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Laguna U19 vs Acodetti U19

37,22,41 12,2-3,1
2.28 3.64 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Viktoria U19 vs Union Viera U19

30,27,45 X2,1-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Marítimo U23 vs Feirense U23

54,32,14 1X,2-2,1
1.41 4.44 6.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Kouba U21 vs Amal Bou Saada U21

46,26,30 1X,2-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Hapoel Ironi Acre U19 vs Ihud Bnei Baqa U19

64,21,15 1,2-3,1
1.26 5.45 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:15

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19 vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19

21,19,60 2,5-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19

22,45,36 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UE Figueres vs UA Horta

33,29,39 X,1-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Afghan vs Muslim

73,19,23 1,0-4,1
2.69 2.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ferroviario vs Uniclinic

22,57,22 X,2-3,1
1.49 4.00 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Kirehe vs Sunrise

26,39,37 X2,0-0,1
2.87 2.75 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Tijuana U20

57,25,26 1,1-3,1
1.83 3.86 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:50

Al-Watani Tabuk vs Al-Ansar

12,34,54 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bright Stars vs Vipers

25,36,42 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.10 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kirinya Jinja SS vs Uganda Revenue Authority

28,41,33 X,1-1,1
2.65 2.60 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Os Belenenses U19 vs Tondela U19

27,42,31 X,2-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boavista U19 vs Leixoes U19

20,38,42 X2,0-1,1
2.33 3.38 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Braga U19 vs Porto U19

32,30,38 X2,3-2,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Estoril U19 vs Academica de Coimbra U19

53,25,27 1,0-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Feirense U19 vs Freamunde U19

54,23,28 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gil Vicente U19 vs S.C. Beira-Mar U19

44,37,24 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs Aves U19

42,26,33 1X,2-1,1
1.86 3.42 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rio Ave U19 vs Pacos de Ferreira U19

59,17,30 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

S.L. Benfica U19 vs Sporting U19

56,17,31 1,5-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

UD Leiria U19 vs Marítimo U19

43,29,30 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.38 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vitoria Setubal U19 vs Alverca U19

33,28,39 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

WA Tlemcen U21 vs USM Blida U21

39,39,25 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mayfield United vs College Corinthians

26,37,39 X2,0-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Crystal Palace (Women) vs Millwall (Women)

37,16,47 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

AC Milan (Women) vs ASD Pink Sport Time Bari (Women)

54,30,16 1X,8-0,1
1.02 21.0 30.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rodez Aveyron (Women) vs Olympique Lyonnais (Women)

13,14,73 2,0-6,1
28.0 21.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al-Riyadh SC

47,31,26 1X,4-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Young Africans vs Azam

34,29,38 X,0-3,1
2.12 2.88 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Porey Springs vs Paradise

16,20,64 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

NK Magra U21 vs USM El Harrach U21

48,28,27 1X,4-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Zacatepec vs Correcaminos UAT

39,28,33 1X,2-2,1
1.99 3.46 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Blarney United vs Leeside

32,31,38 X,0-2,1
1.45 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Castleview vs Wilton United

38,34,29 1X,4-1,1
1.50 4.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary vs Zamalek

23,33,44 X2,1-3,1
4.74 3.86 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Chelsea U23 vs Blackburn Rovers U23

44,16,40 12,0-1,1
1.53 4.60 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

El Daklyeh vs Ismaily

19,33,48 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.05 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Linfield vs Ballyclare Comrades

55,19,30 1,1-0,1
1.05 13.0 30.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ilves vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

29,24,50 2,3-2,1
1.46 4.80 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Manchester City U23 vs West Ham United U23

55,18,31 1,1-5,1
1.51 4.64 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Deportivo Mixco vs Comunicaciones

58,31,21 1X,0-0,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Treze Futebol Clube

49,24,29 1,0-1,1
1.86 3.56 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45
20:30

Achuapa vs Deportivo Sanarate

39,36,26 1X,1-2,1
2.98 3.52 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Tampico Madero vs Venados

49,22,31 1,2-0,1
2.13 3.24 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Birmingham City U23 vs Barnsley U23

59,20,27 1,3-0,1
1.69 4.14 3.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Associacao Atletica Coruripe vs Club Sportivo Sergipe

16,26,58 X2,0-0,1
2.18 3.54 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

AS Intissar Oran (Women) vs MZ Biskra (Women)

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.72 3.94 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

55,15,34 1,3-0,1
1.08 10.0 23.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Lagarto vs Fluminense de Feira

37,16,48 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.34 2.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Royal Antwerp vs R.E. Virton

43,23,35 1,1-0,1
1.14 7.80 17.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

C.S.D. Municipal vs Agila

34,28,39 X,3-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

ES Rades vs OC Kerkennah

44,17,40 1,1-2,1
1.31 4.90 8.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Sociedad (Women) vs CDEF Logrono (Women)

53,24,27 1,3-0,1
1.73 3.92 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ES Hammam-Sousse vs Avenir Sportif de Kasserine

30,37,34 X,2-0,1
3.34 3.06 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

CS Sfaxien vs ‪Sporting Club Ben Arous

38,35,29 1X,0-0,1
1.50 3.76 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Hercílio Luz vs Novo Hamburgo RS

22,30,48 X2,0-1,1
2.95 3.54 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Gresford Athletic vs Denbigh Town

39,11,52 2,2-0,1
2.16 4.34 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Airbus UK Broughton vs Prestatyn Town

64,23,13 1,1-2,1
1.13 8.50 12.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Waalwijk vs VV Katwijk

23,23,54 2,3-0,1
1.97 4.44 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Porto II vs S.L. Benfica II

34,19,50 2,2-2,1
2.54 3.44 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

PAF vs Sui Northern Gas Pipeline Limited

61,25,14 1,2-2,1
1.46 3.86 6.75 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

Club Olímpico de Totana vs Minerva

30,26,46 X2,0-1,1
1.74 3.74 4.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Association Sportive de Kigali vs Espoir

39,38,25 1X,3-2,1
1.84 3.28 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Academie Generation Foot vs Dakar Sacre-Coeur

33,32,35 X,1-1,1
2.18 2.85 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Ouakam vs ASC Diambars

42,41,22 1X,3-2,1
4.02 2.81 2.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Varea vs Oyonesa

34,9,62 2,1-4,1
1.36 4.84 6.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Pamplona vs Pena Deportiva Rociera

35,33,33 X,0-2,1
4.56 3.86 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

CA Pulpileno vs Mazarron Fútbol Club

50,33,23 1X,0-2,1
1.53 4.24 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Beasain vs Amurrio Club

37,35,29 1X,4-0,1
1.86 3.28 4.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Mbour

23,18,59 2,2-0,1
2.64 3.02 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Atzeneta vs Novelda

65,26,21 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.82 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Villarrubia CF vs CP Villarrobledo

35,44,23 1X,3-0,1
2.11 3.64 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Reus Deportiu II vs Santfeliuenc

36,31,34 X,1-2,1
1.77 3.44 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Musanze vs Rayon Sports

22,33,45 X2,1-2,1
3.64 3.04 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Real Betis (Women) vs CA Malaga (Women)

59,15,31 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.20 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ards vs Carrick Rangers

51,13,38 1,0-1,1
1.99 3.66 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Al-Khaleej vs Al-Muzahmiyah

28,31,44 X2,5-1,1
1.28 5.60 9.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ettifaq Dammam vs Al Draih

53,30,17 1X,3-0,1
1.05 12.5 27.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Institute vs Warrenpoint Town

50,26,27 1X,0-2,1
1.81 3.92 3.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crusaders vs Glentoran Belfast United

68,20,23 1,4-1,1
1.37 4.94 7.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:45

Rayo Vallecano (Women) vs Madrid (Women)

75,19,22 1,0-1,1
1.45 4.70 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Cliftonville vs Dungannon Swifts

55,23,27 1,0-1,1
1.68 3.94 4.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Coleraine vs Harland & Wolff Welders

56,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.21 7.40 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Thika United vs Ushuru

16,24,60 2,0-2,1
2.43 2.94 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Leon U20 vs Tigres U20

35,17,51 2,1-3,1
1.69 4.14 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Queretaro U20 vs Club Atlas U20

26,22,52 2,4-1,1
2.63 3.70 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sofapaka vs Tusker

43,25,33 1,2-3,1
2.89 2.97 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fjolnir vs Leiknir Reykjavík

40,25,36 1,3-1,1
1.92 3.94 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Horizonte vs Guarani

32,22,48 2,1-1,1
1.71 3.64 4.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Íþrottafelagið Hottur vs UMF Tindastoll

69,24,7 1,2-0,1
2.38 4.32 2.29 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
15:00

Olimpic de Xativa vs Eldense

36,33,32 X,1-1,1
1.91 3.32 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur vs Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur

44,21,36 1,3-1,1
1.32 5.50 6.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cova da Piedade U23 vs Benfica U23

15,29,56 X2,1-3,1
7.00 5.05 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Marilia U20 vs Clube Náutico Capibaribe U20

35,26,39 X,1-5,1
3.88 4.40 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Estoril U23 vs Braga U23

27,35,41 X2,2-1,1
2.44 3.46 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Portimonense U23 vs Sporting U23

21,24,55 2,0-3,1
6.35 4.86 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ergotelis vs Apollon Larissa

46,11,44 12,1-2,1
1.64 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Asd Mozzanica (Women) vs Fiorentina (Women)

34,16,52 2,0-6,1
5.70 4.74 1.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Esport Club Granollers vs Asco

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
1.55 3.84 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Laredo vs Tropezon

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
1.99 3.32 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

RSD Alcalá vs Vicalvaro

39,35,28 1X,1-1,1
2.31 3.05 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Terrassa vs UE Sants

64,22,24 1,3-1,1
1.36 4.90 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

UE Llagostera vs Pobla de Mafumet

32,33,36 X,3-1,1
1.48 4.20 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Futbol Club Martinenc vs CE Europa

13,38,49 X2,1-2,1
5.30 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Santboia vs Vilafranca

27,22,56 2,0-3,1
5.70 4.40 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

EDMF Churra vs La Union

50,35,22 1X,2-1,1
1.34 4.80 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Club Portugalete vs Santutxu

71,22,21 1,5-1,1
1.21 5.85 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

SD Deusto vs San ignacio

22,40,41 X2,1-1,1
2.94 3.28 2.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

AD Parla vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

21,24,55 2,1-2,1
4.18 3.46 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Leganes II vs RCD Carabanchel

53,28,25 1X,2-0,1
1.86 3.28 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mora CF vs Toledo

60,13,32 1,1-2,1
2.55 3.24 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Paiporta CF vs Sylla

27,25,53 2,2-4,1
3.70 3.05 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Alzira vs Orihuela

28,26,49 X2,0-1,1
3.42 3.05 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Torre Levante vs Villarreal III

26,30,48 X2,1-0,1
3.36 3.26 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

San Cristobal vs Cerdanyola del Valles

33,29,40 X2,1-1,1
2.57 3.22 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Moghavemat Tehran U23 vs Paykan U23

39,10,52 2,1-0,1
2.13 3.64 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Oghab U23 vs Datis Khodro U23

17,0,83 2,0-4,1
2.89 3.64 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Niroomandan Namdar U23 vs Persepolis U23

4,17,79 2,1-3,1
6.25 4.94 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Panachaiki vs Trikala

39,30,32 1X,2-1,1
1.76 3.50 4.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Kissamikos vs Iraklis Thessaloniki

29,20,56 2,0-1,1
2.48 3.24 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Red Bull Brazil U20 vs Vila Nova U20

39,28,33 1X,4-1,1
1.54 4.20 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Velo Clube U20 vs Rio Claro U20

28,37,36 X2,1-1,1
2.85 3.72 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Criciuma U20 vs America Minas Gerais U20

26,28,51 X2,2-3,1
2.24 3.78 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Sao Carlos U20 vs Atlantico EC U20

49,28,26 1X,2-1,1
1.78 4.12 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Batatais U20 vs Sport Club Internacional U20

26,19,55 2,0-2,1
9.50 6.30 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Mostaganem U21 vs JSM Skikda U21

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Las Palmas U19 vs Maspalomas U19

65,23,24 1,3-0,1
1.12 6.50 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

CD Roda vs Atletico Saguntino

27,28,48 X2,1-1,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Swetes vs Jennings Grenades

31,40,29 X,2-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UD Rayo Ibense vs Elche Ilicitano

29,33,40 X2,1-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

CE Felanitx vs Platges de Calvia

22,24,54 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Praviano vs Marino de Luanco

20,34,46 X2,0-2,1
3.11 3.13 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

UD Samano vs Atletico Albericia

65,25,22 1,3-2,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Villa vs Bul

45,28,29 1X,0-1,1
2.27 2.85 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Gicumbi vs Etincelles

23,25,52 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

48,19,35 1,2-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

ASEAC (Women) vs Bejaia (Women)

62,22,24 1,2-0,1
1.09 9.00 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

ESF Amizour (Women) vs AFAK Relizane (Women)

20,20,60 2,1-1,1
5.90 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Karachi Port Trust vs National Bank

19,19,62 2,2-1,1
4.60 3.48 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Marines vs Mukura Victory Sports

19,44,37 X2,0-0,1
3.76 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 vs Maccabi Herzliya U19

22,29,49 X2,3-3,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.