Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-01-12

15:45

Amiens SC vs Paris Saint-Germain

23,16,61 2,0-3,1
15.0 8.50 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Lille OSC

27,28,49 X2,0-0,1
3.68 3.06 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Dijon FCO vs Montpellier HSC

27,31,45 X2,0-0,1
3.90 3.10 2.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs AS Saint-Etienne

27,31,46 X2,0-1,1
3.50 3.18 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Lyon vs Stade de Reims

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
1.43 4.80 8.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Nantes vs Stade Rennais

30,25,48 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.28 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Nimes Olympique vs Angers SCO

54,27,25 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.26 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nice vs Girondins de Bordeaux

34,25,43 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Toulouse vs Strasbourg

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.24 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lazio vs Novara Calcio

46,33,25 1X,4-1,1
1.22 6.65 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Bologna 1909 vs Juventus

18,18,64 2,0-2,1
9.20 4.60 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Sampdoria vs Milan

35,24,42 2,0-0,1
2.89 3.32 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Girona vs Deportivo Alaves

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.33 3.30 3.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Villarreal vs Getafe

31,33,37 X2,1-2,1
1.98 3.52 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Leganes vs Huesca

35,26,40 X,1-0,1
1.79 3.74 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Valencia vs Real Valladolid

39,26,35 1X,1-1,1
1.55 4.32 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

West Ham United vs Arsenal

31,23,50 2,1-0,1
3.58 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Leicester City vs Southampton

45,33,26 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.40 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crystal Palace vs Watford

40,25,36 1,1-2,1
2.39 3.20 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Liverpool

23,26,51 X2,0-1,1
12.0 4.32 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Chelsea vs Newcastle United

65,27,21 1X,2-1,1
1.21 6.50 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cardiff City vs Huddersfield Town

65,21,25 1,0-0,1
2.39 3.20 3.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burnley vs Fulham

30,23,51 2,2-1,1
2.87 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:19

Lamia vs Apollon Smyrni

48,29,27 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.13 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:19

P.A.O.K. vs PAS Giannina

69,22,22 1,0-0,1
1.18 5.65 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:19

AEK Athens vs Levadiakos

70,23,22 1,0-0,1
1.21 5.40 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:19

Panionios vs Asteras Tripolis

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
2.67 3.01 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:19

Skoda Xanthi vs Aris

29,25,50 2,0-0,1
2.78 2.90 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:19

Olympiacos vs AEL 1964

59,22,26 1,0-0,1
1.15 6.35 18.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

OFI Crete vs Atromitos

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
2.85 3.00 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Panetolikos vs Panathinaikos

34,26,40 X,0-0,1
2.73 2.96 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brentford vs Stoke City

44,32,26 1X,3-1,1
2.42 3.24 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol City vs Bolton Wanderers

45,29,29 1X,2-1,1
1.53 4.20 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Birmingham City vs Middlesbrough

32,27,42 X2,1-2,1
2.62 3.30 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ipswich Town vs Rotherham United

24,27,49 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Millwall vs Blackburn Rovers

31,28,41 X2,0-2,1
2.02 3.50 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sheffield United vs Queens Park Rangers

46,21,35 1,1-0,1
1.72 3.60 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

West Bromwich Albion vs Norwich City

32,29,40 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wigan Athletic vs Aston Villa

39,24,37 12,3-0,1
3.48 3.40 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Preston North End vs Swansea City

46,28,28 1X,1-1,1
2.47 3.24 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Reading vs Nottingham Forest

22,30,48 X2,2-0,1
3.48 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hull City vs Sheffield Wednesday

37,31,33 1X,3-0,1
2.16 3.38 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Atlas vs Club America

27,28,47 X2,1-2,1
2.86 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Monterrey vs Leon

53,25,27 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.30 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Lobos de la BUAP

39,14,48 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Lebanon vs Saudi Arabia

54,20,29 1,0-2,1
7.40 4.00 1.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stade Brestois 29 vs Troyes AC

63,21,26 1,1-1,1
1.90 3.52 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Grenoble Foot 38 vs Le Havre

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
2.33 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Yemen vs Iraq

12,40,48 X2,0-3,1
12.0 5.25 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Vietnam vs Iran

35,33,33 X,0-2,1
28.0 10.0 1.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Black Leopards vs SuperSport United

35,36,29 1X,2-0,1
3.50 2.81 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Cape Town City vs Baroka

43,29,30 1X,2-2,1
2.00 2.96 4.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15

AmaZulu vs Highlands Park

24,39,40 X2,0-0,1
2.90 2.69 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stevenage vs Crawley Town

41,23,37 12,2-1,1
2.27 3.42 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grimsby Town vs Macclesfield Town

33,24,44 2,0-2,1
2.14 3.48 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Exeter City vs Morecambe

57,27,24 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.70 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Newport County

32,22,47 2,3-2,1
2.54 3.34 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Northampton Town vs Carlisle United

27,28,48 X2,3-0,1
2.49 3.38 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Oldham Athletic vs Forest Green Rovers

36,32,32 1X,0-0,1
2.30 3.46 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Sporting vs Porto

38,15,49 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Boavista vs Marítimo

46,23,33 1,0-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Notts County vs Cambridge United

33,28,39 X,0-1,1
2.91 3.38 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

APOEL vs Anorthosis

46,25,31 1,4-0,1
1.59 3.50 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pafos vs Nea Salamis

35,19,48 2,1-3,1
2.70 3.20 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Doxa Katokopias

49,19,34 1,0-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Melbourne Victory vs Newcastle Jets

47,17,37 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.80 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

58,24,25 1,3-2,1
1.62 3.90 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swindon Town vs Lincoln City

31,25,47 2,2-2,1
3.42 3.34 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Mansfield Town vs Yeovil Town

51,34,21 1X,0-1,1
1.51 4.44 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cheltenham Town vs Tranmere Rovers

26,24,50 2,1-3,1
2.56 3.38 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Portsmouth vs Blackpool

53,25,27 1,0-1,1
1.87 3.40 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Peterborough United vs Rochdale

39,30,31 1X,2-1,1
2.18 3.76 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Walsall vs Scunthorpe United

35,28,37 X,1-2,1
2.14 3.46 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Charlton Athletic

38,28,34 X,0-3,1
2.70 3.30 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dundee United vs Dunfermline Athletic

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
2.44 3.42 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Partick Thistle vs Falkirk

31,17,57 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.58 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Burton Albion vs Gillingham

32,23,47 2,2-3,1
1.77 3.82 5.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Oxford United

38,22,40 12,2-2,1
2.61 3.32 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Coventry City vs Wimbledon

46,21,35 1,1-1,1
2.21 3.32 3.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Accrington Stanley vs Bristol Rovers

55,22,28 1,0-0,1
2.30 3.44 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnsley vs Bradford City

46,24,31 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.50 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Berwick Rangers vs Clyde

20,20,60 2,0-3,1
7.30 5.05 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sunderland vs Luton Town

26,32,44 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.38 3.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Southend United vs Plymouth Argyle

40,20,40 12,2-3,1
2.16 3.40 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stenhousemuir vs Arbroath

28,17,55 2,1-4,1
4.98 4.54 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Brechin City vs Dumbarton

22,16,62 2,1-0,1
2.80 3.74 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Airdrieonians vs Raith Rovers

31,24,47 2,1-1,1
2.79 3.58 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Montrose vs East Fife

57,17,31 1,0-2,1
2.32 3.72 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Inverness vs Ayr United

34,26,40 X,1-0,1
2.62 3.42 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Doncaster Rovers

37,26,37 X,3-2,1
3.52 3.62 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alloa Athletic vs Greenock Morton

35,28,37 X,2-1,1
2.42 3.38 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queen of the South vs Ross County

37,32,31 1X,4-0,1
3.70 3.54 2.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Elgin City vs Cowdenbeath

48,17,37 1,1-4,1
2.32 3.66 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stirling Albion vs Annan Athletic

33,23,46 2,2-1,1
2.59 3.60 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Albion Rovers vs Peterhead

14,11,75 2,0-2,1
8.20 5.70 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer

44,14,42 12,2-1,1
1.95 3.90 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Port Vale vs Colchester United

30,30,40 X2,0-3,1
3.02 3.32 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bury vs Milton Keynes Dons

37,26,37 X,4-3,1
2.50 3.42 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Las Palmas vs Osasuna

21,32,47 X2,4-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Mallorca vs Deportivo de La Coruna

43,33,27 1X,1-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Roeselare vs FCO Beerschot

27,34,40 X2,1-2,1
2.62 3.30 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

AEL 1964 vs Apollon Smyrni

55,23,27 1,3-0,1
1.87 2.88 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Witton Albion vs Matlock Town

54,18,31 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.78 2.49 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Grantham Town

53,31,23 1X,0-0,1
1.42 4.90 6.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Mickleover Sports

36,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.78 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Basford United vs South Shields

45,14,41 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.78 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Atromitos vs Panetolikos

52,25,28 1,2-2,1
1.57 3.20 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Warrington Town

29,28,44 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.78 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stalybridge Celtic vs Hednesford Town

33,8,65 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.78 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Buxton vs Marine

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.72 4.04 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bamber Bridge vs Hyde United

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
2.23 3.84 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Workington

46,19,36 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.14 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gzira United vs Tarxien Rainbows

70,19,24 1,1-1,1
1.42 3.94 7.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Pietà Hotspurs vs Hibernians

33,20,48 2,0-2,1
7.70 4.44 1.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Ubuntu Cape Town vs TS Galaxy

22,61,18 1X,0-0,1
2.74 2.80 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Coalville Town vs Kettering Town

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.88 1.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leiston vs St Neots Town

55,18,30 1,0-0,1
1.71 3.92 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Barwell vs Rushall Olympic

39,27,35 X,0-0,1
2.23 3.74 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Redditch United vs Bedworth United

71,13,16 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.96 5.05 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Alvechurch vs Halesowen Town

24,43,35 X2,0-0,1
1.66 3.92 4.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Stourbridge vs Banbury United

36,41,25 1X,0-0,1
1.66 3.88 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tamworth vs Stratford Town

24,20,56 2,0-0,1
2.61 3.54 2.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Basingstoke Town vs Chesham United

20,45,40 X2,0-0,1
2.18 3.92 2.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Walton Casuals vs Hartley Wintney

31,15,60 2,0-0,1
2.31 3.88 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Harrow Borough

40,15,46 12,0-0,1
2.30 4.10 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs Hitchin Town

24,28,48 X2,0-0,1
1.95 3.54 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Metropolitan Police vs Hendon

52,25,28 1,3-0,1
1.73 4.20 3.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Poole Town

56,12,35 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wimborne Town vs Merthyr Town

71,3,34 1,0-0,1
2.21 3.90 2.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Staines Town

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
1.39 5.25 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Royal Eagles vs TS Sporting

40,29,33 1X,0-0,1
2.64 2.84 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Real Kings vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

29,34,38 X2,0-0,1
2.84 2.82 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Maccabi vs Witbank Spurs

70,24,21 1,0-1,1
2.05 3.13 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Real Oviedo vs Tenerife

38,33,31 1X,1-0,1
2.07 3.02 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chorley vs Altrincham

36,25,40 12,4-1,1
1.89 3.64 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southport vs Leamington

38,29,34 1X,5-1,1
2.15 3.32 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Reus Deportiu vs Numancia

32,28,40 X2,1-1,1
3.72 3.02 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bath City vs East Thurrock United

57,23,27 1,1-0,1
1.42 5.10 6.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nuneaton Town vs Curzon Ashton

33,29,40 X2,2-4,1
2.92 3.54 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Albacete Balompie vs Sporting de Gijon

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
2.36 2.96 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Gloucester City vs Hungerford Town

45,18,37 1,0-0,1
2.53 3.34 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chester vs Guiseley

42,26,33 1X,1-1,1
1.96 3.64 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Eastbourne Borough vs Weston-super-Mare

39,17,45 12,1-1,1
1.83 3.82 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bradford Park Avenue vs United of Manchester

50,24,29 1,2-3,1
1.36 5.55 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dartford vs St Albans

45,20,35 1,3-2,1
2.23 3.50 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Billericay Town vs Chippenham Town

54,22,28 1,1-2,1
2.14 3.62 3.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Dulwich Hamlet

41,21,39 12,2-0,1
2.42 3.56 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Concord Rangers vs Wealdstone

39,22,39 12,2-2,1
2.30 3.38 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Slough Town vs Chelmsford City

40,25,36 12,1-0,1
2.58 3.46 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kidderminster Harriers vs Boston United

43,25,34 1,1-2,1
2.04 3.46 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alfreton Town vs Darlington

44,23,34 1,0-0,1
2.47 3.54 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Stade Lavallois vs Boulogne

28,32,42 X2,1-1,1
2.75 3.04 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Worthing vs Lewes

36,29,36 X,3-4,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halifax Town vs Solihull Moors

24,32,44 X2,0-0,1
2.80 3.50 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hartlepool United vs Telford United

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.80 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Wingate & Finchley

36,35,30 1X,4-2,1
1.51 4.40 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hereford vs Brackley Town

30,27,46 X2,1-3,1
2.87 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Barnet vs Dorchester Town

57,17,31 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blyth Spartans vs Boreham Wood

36,25,40 12,1-0,1
2.74 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chesterfield vs Bedford Town

20,23,57 2,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dover Athletic vs Harrogate Town

32,23,48 2,0-0,1
2.60 3.60 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Fylde vs Biggleswade Town

47,27,29 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harlow Town vs Haringey Borough

16,30,54 X2,0-0,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Merstham vs Enfield Town

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Potters Bar Town vs Brightlingsea Regent

39,25,37 12,0-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Kingstonian

54,22,28 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Burgess Hill Town vs Bognor Regis Town

46,21,35 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Leatherhead

55,18,31 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Hornchurch

43,36,24 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitehawk vs Dorking Wanderers

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chalkanoras Idaliou vs AC Omonia

15,6,79 2,0-0,1
3.66 3.30 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

AEZ Zakakiou vs Ethnikos Achna

42,35,26 1X,0-0,1
9.30 4.60 1.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Digenis Oroklinis

61,21,26 1,2-1,1
1.26 4.90 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:15

Ayia Napa vs Aris Limassol

51,15,37 1,1-0,1
3.48 3.30 1.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

MEAP Nisou vs Omonia Aradippou

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
4.52 3.50 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Akritas Chlorakas vs ASIL Lysi

25,9,66 2,0-0,1
3.52 3.30 1.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Onisilos Sotira vs Anagennisi Dherynia

28,28,46 X2,0-2,1
1.52 3.64 6.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

PAEEK vs Othellos Athienou

21,25,54 2,0-1,1
6.05 3.70 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stockport County vs Truro City

46,26,30 1X,5-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wrexham vs Leyton Orient

31,34,35 X,0-1,1
2.60 3.40 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ramsbottom United vs Weymouth

39,17,46 2,0-0,1
4.66 4.32 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Salford City vs Dagenham & Redbridge

58,19,29 1,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Sutton United

33,28,39 X,3-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Maidstone United vs Oxford City

30,24,47 2,1-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Leixoes vs Penafiel

27,34,40 X2,2-1,1
2.33 3.00 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs 1. Pribram

37,20,44 2,1-2,1
4.18 3.92 1.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Nitra vs Zbrojovka

32,26,42 X2,1-3,1
2.63 3.46 2.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Ústí nad Labem vs Hradec Kralove

36,15,51 2,0-2,1
3.68 3.66 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Millonarios vs Atletico Nacional

30,32,38 X2,1-0,1
2.19 3.08 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Venados vs Zacatepec

26,26,52 X2,0-2,1
2.25 3.44 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Atletico San Luis vs Tampico Madero

44,22,34 1,2-1,1
2.19 3.20 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Cimarrones de Sonora vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

34,20,47 2,2-1,1
2.38 3.62 3.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Correcaminos UAT vs Atlante

35,21,46 2,3-1,1
2.90 3.46 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Sydney U21 vs Newcastle Jets U21

37,19,45 2,3-2,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Pachuca U20 vs Queretaro U20

57,23,27 1,2-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:45

Tijuana U20 vs Tigres U20

32,21,50 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Olympique Khouribga vs Rapide Oued Zem

32,26,43 X2,2-2,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Youssoufia Berrechid vs Chabab Rif Al Hoceima

63,27,22 1X,1-2,1
1.46 3.60 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Tzeirey Tamra vs Maccabi Bnei Nahf

24,25,51 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara vs MS Daburiya Osama

48,15,39 1,1-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Leopards vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

36,22,42 12,0-1,1
1.77 3.20 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Zoo Kericho

35,32,33 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.10 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Club Necaxa U20 vs Club Universidad Nacional U20

32,29,41 X2,3-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

USM El Harrach vs ES Mostaganem

22,41,41 X2,0-0,1
1.87 2.88 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

CR Belouizdad vs Paradou AC

31,33,37 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

CR Belouizdad U21 vs Paradou AC U21

19,26,55 X2,1-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

MC Saïda U21 vs Racing Club Relizane U21

33,32,35 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

JSM Bejaia U21 vs WA Tlemcen U21

29,34,37 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

USM El Harrach U21 vs Mostaganem U21

34,30,36 X,1-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Mohun Bagan vs NEROCA

43,25,34 1,1-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

JSM Bejaia vs WA Tlemcen

44,30,28 1X,4-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

MC Saïda vs Racing Club Relizane

28,34,39 X2,0-1,1
1.77 2.80 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

USM Blida vs ASM Oran

24,34,45 X2,1-0,1
2.32 2.80 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Madrid (Women) vs Fundacion Albacete (Women)

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.78 2.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Levante (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

29,17,54 2,0-1,1
4.20 4.52 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Internacional de Madrid

32,32,37 X,0-1,1
2.45 3.16 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

SD Amorebieta vs Calahorra

27,32,42 X2,0-0,1
2.31 3.26 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sporting (Women) vs Benfica (Women)

65,17,27 1,2-1,1
1.14 7.10 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

UD Logrones vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

53,29,25 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.76 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Western Pride vs Gold Coast United

85,4,27 1,3-1,1
1.30 6.10 7.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:45

Flamengo vs Eintracht Frankfurt

40,22,38 12,1-0,1
2.62 3.26 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Southern District vs Kitchee

26,21,53 2,2-0,1
5.00 4.20 1.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Benesov vs Dukla Prague

58,19,29 1,0-5,1
7.40 5.45 1.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Viktoria Zizkov

50,25,29 1,2-0,1
1.25 6.10 10.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sitra Club vs East Riffa

43,29,30 1X,0-2,1
5.15 4.22 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Malkiya Club vs Al Hala

37,19,45 2,0-0,1
2.21 3.44 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Szombathelyi Haladás

50,21,32 1,0-0,1
2.51 3.68 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ilves vs HIFK

31,24,47 2,4-0,1
1.91 3.74 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

MSK Zilina vs SFC Opava

46,17,38 1,0-1,1
2.23 3.76 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Teplice vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

57,23,27 1,5-1,1
1.39 5.30 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

WSC Hertha Wels vs Blau-Weiß Linz

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
8.80 6.30 1.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Nam Dinh vs Than Quang Ninh

21,35,44 X2,2-1,1
2.59 3.50 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Viettel vs Hanoi T&T

37,22,42 12,2-3,1
6.65 5.25 1.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Institute vs Glentoran Belfast United

44,24,33 1,0-2,1
2.66 3.66 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Bala Town vs Caernarfon Town

47,19,36 1,1-3,1
1.82 3.64 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

42,30,29 1X,12-1,1
1.66 3.84 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

HDFC Bank vs Central Railway

45,40,20 1X,2-2,1
2.74 3.82 2.16 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Villarreal II vs Lleida Esportiu

39,26,35 1X,3-1,1
2.21 3.10 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Llandudno vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

25,24,51 2,0-3,1
4.10 3.62 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

The New Saints vs Llanelli Town

67,18,15 1,5-0,1
1.07 12.0 26.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

Cegledi VSE vs Dabas

68,14,18 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:30

Barry Town vs Aberystwyth Town

51,16,34 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.94 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Newtown vs Cefn Druids

45,18,38 1,0-0,1
1.57 4.32 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Sociedad II vs Racing de Santander

36,27,38 X,0-1,1
3.66 3.20 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ballymena United vs Dungannon Swifts

57,21,28 1,2-2,1
1.53 4.24 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Marathon vs Lobos UPNFM

48,26,28 1X,3-1,1
2.01 3.38 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cliftonville vs Ards

63,16,28 1,4-1,1
1.42 5.20 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Debreceni VSC vs Zemplin

39,28,33 1X,4-1,1
2.35 3.66 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Narva Trans vs Levadia

28,20,57 2,0-1,1
5.55 5.75 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs Haka

53,23,29 1,1-0,1
2.56 3.52 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Coleraine vs Glenavon

39,31,31 1X,1-1,1
2.36 3.66 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

AaB Fodbold vs Hobro

48,26,29 1X,1-2,1
1.57 4.24 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Fortuna Koln

46,23,33 1,3-0,1
2.48 3.74 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Linfield vs Warrenpoint Town

63,26,22 1X,4-0,1
1.31 5.50 9.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Sered vs Karvina

60,19,28 1,0-1,1
3.04 3.86 2.11 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

PTT Rayong vs Thai Honda

48,30,26 1X,2-1,1
1.47 4.70 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Murcielagos vs Gavilanes de Matamoros

25,35,44 X2,3-0,1
1.94 3.38 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Viktoria Plzen vs Baník Sokolov

62,16,28 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.80 9.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

32,47,23 1X,1-1,1
1.38 4.58 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

NK Lokomotiva vs HNK Gorica

41,22,37 1,1-1,1
1.97 3.70 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Al Ittifaq Maqaba vs Manama Club

5,18,77 2,2-4,1
17.0 7.50 1.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Western Pride U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

69,6,32 1,1-2,1
1.34 6.15 6.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Hvidovre vs Vanlose

36,32,32 1X,2-1,1
1.98 3.80 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Reichenau vs Swarovski Wattens

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
5.80 5.65 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Soroksar vs Tiszakecske

31,31,39 X2,0-1,1
1.87 3.78 3.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Dorogi vs Vac

32,35,34 X,1-2,1
2.31 3.60 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Platinum vs Orlando Pirates

32,39,30 X,0-0,1
2.43 3.22 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Renate

42,34,26 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.64 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Simba vs JS Saoura

22,29,49 X2,3-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TP Mazembe vs Ismaily

26,42,33 X2,2-0,1
1.66 3.72 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Nõmme Kalju vs Tammeka

60,23,25 1,2-1,1
1.26 6.30 9.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kriens vs Koniz

38,29,34 1X,2-1,1
1.65 3.92 4.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hammer SpVg vs Wiedenbruck 2000

51,22,30 1,1-2,1
4.46 3.94 1.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfL Wolfsburg vs Rijeka

30,26,45 X2,3-0,1
1.62 4.74 4.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Galatasaray

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
2.21 3.84 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

VVV-Venlo vs Viktoria Koln

22,30,48 X2,2-0,1
1.63 4.04 5.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Energie Cottbus vs Sparta Prague

43,25,33 1,0-2,1
4.52 4.40 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Gleisdorf 09 vs Austria Klagenfurt

37,26,37 X,1-2,1
4.18 3.84 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Budaorsi vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

44,20,36 1,1-1,1
2.54 3.68 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nakhon Pathom United vs Chai Nat

26,28,49 X2,2-0,1
10.0 7.50 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Gernika vs UP Langreo

31,27,44 X2,1-1,1
2.08 3.22 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Feyenoord vs Karlsruher

40,24,36 1,0-0,1
1.47 4.90 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

SD Leioa vs Sporting de Gijon II

33,33,35 X,2-0,1
2.55 2.69 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Torre Levante vs Elche Ilicitano

32,38,30 X,1-1,1
2.18 3.09 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Vilamarxant vs Novelda

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Burgos Promesas vs Real Ávila CF

24,24,52 2,0-0,1
3.36 3.38 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Atzeneta vs Acero

63,20,17 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

La Virgen del Camino vs Cebrerena

34,37,30 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro vs San ignacio

32,38,30 X,1-2,1
1.75 3.30 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UD Santa Marta vs La Granja

50,33,17 1X,2-4,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Lagun Onak vs Amurrio Club

45,43,19 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Rapid de Murillo vs Logrones

18,23,59 2,2-0,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Laredo vs Solares

68,19,13 1,2-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:15

Revilla vs SD Textil Escudo

23,29,48 X2,1-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

UD Samano vs Siete Villas

70,16,25 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Villarrubia CF vs Quintanar del Rey

27,50,24 1X,0-2,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Extremadura U19 vs Internacional Amistad U19

71,23,6 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:30

Santutxu U19 vs Txantrea U19

17,0,83 2,2-2,1
5.35 5.45 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UE Cornella U19 vs Mallorca U19

40,30,31 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

UD Santa Marta U19 vs Real Valladolid U19

44,13,44 12,0-1,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tomares U19 vs Cordoba U19

14,17,69 2,1-2,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

CDJ Tamarite vs CD Robres

23,16,61 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Vipers vs CS Sfaxien

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Schalke 04 II vs St. Pauli II

65,20,24 1,3-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atlas (Women) vs C.D. Guadalajara (Women)

22,27,51 X2,2-0,1
2.55 3.72 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Uniclinic vs Floresta EC

34,32,34 X,3-2,1
2.26 3.30 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Thika United vs Administration Police

26,31,47 X2,0-0,1
2.63 2.90 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Cuautla vs Atletico Saltillo

73,17,24 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Gladiadores vs Potosino

18,24,58 2,0-0,1
3.36 3.60 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Dorados de Sinaloa II vs Constructores de Gomez Palacio

46,25,31 1,4-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nakumatt vs Bandari

22,32,46 X2,1-2,1
5.10 3.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Tusker vs Mathare United

34,32,34 X,1-2,1
2.63 2.98 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

C.S.D. Municipal vs Siquinala

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Nkana vs Deportivo San Pedro

45,26,31 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Al Ahly Cairo vs AS Vita Club

52,19,32 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mensajero vs Union Viera

28,32,42 X2,4-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Tenerife II vs Las Palmas III

37,34,29 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:15

Tamaraceite vs Club Deportivo Santa Ursula

30,42,28 X,3-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

UD Los Barrios vs Coria CF

45,32,26 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

UCD Burlades vs Valle Egues

50,37,21 1X,1-1,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

UD Paiosaco vs Polvorin

64,19,26 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Pamplona vs San Juan

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Platges de Calvia vs Llosetense

44,19,38 1,3-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alcorcon U19 vs Rayo Vallecano U19

25,29,46 X2,1-2,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Maspalomas U19 vs Tenerife U19

19,20,61 2,0-1,1
6.40 7.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sobradillo U19 vs Ofra U19

31,31,39 X2,1-2,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

CE Europa U19 vs Espanyol U19

33,21,48 2,1-1,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Elche U19 vs Ranero U19

26,39,36 X2,3-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Sassuolo Calcio (Women) vs Asd Mozzanica (Women)

29,13,58 2,0-0,1
1.77 4.32 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

UPC Tavagnacco (Women) vs Roma (Women)

41,20,39 12,0-5,1
3.08 4.10 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Forlì vs ASD Savignanese

69,29,19 1X,1-1,1
2.42 2.90 2.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Carl Zeiss Jena vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

39,24,37 12,3-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

ASD Pink Sport Time Bari (Women) vs Chievo Verona (Women)

31,0,69 2,3-1,1
2.19 3.94 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Goias Esporte Clube U20 vs Volta Redonda U20

52,24,28 1,0-1,1
1.97 3.56 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sao Paolo vs Ajax

26,26,48 X2,2-4,1
3.03 3.50 1.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 vs Hapoel Ironi Acre U19

19,37,44 X2,4-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Sampdoria U19 vs Milan U19

32,24,44 2,0-2,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Hapoel Herzliya U19 vs Ironi Nesher U19

42,8,50 2,0-3,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

50,37,20 1X,0-0,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Torino U19

23,26,51 X2,0-3,1
3.46 3.50 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Udinese Calcio U19 vs ChievoVerona U19

33,18,50 2,2-3,1
2.31 3.40 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Tallinna Kalev vs Elva

31,22,49 2,3-1,1
1.34 5.45 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

S.P. Tre Penne vs Juvenes-Dogana

64,20,16 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00
16:00

Mbour vs Academie Generation Foot

45,31,27 1X,0-1,1
2.88 2.87 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 vs Hapoel Petah Tikva U19

52,27,26 1X,0-1,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 vs Sektzia Nes Tziona U19

33,28,40 X2,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Cape Town City II vs Mamelodi Sundowns II

63,14,29 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.48 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Metz (Women) vs En Avant de Guingamp (Women)

41,22,37 1,2-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Montpellier (Women) vs ASJ Soyaux (Women)

66,15,19 1,2-0,1
1.14 7.00 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ilves Tampere (Women) vs Turun Palloseura (Women)

65,10,31 1,2-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Girondins de Bordeaux (Women) vs Dijon (Women)

19,33,48 X2,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Paris (Women) vs Fleury 91 (Women)

33,30,37 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

UD San Antonio Pilar (Women) vs SD Casablanca (Women)

48,20,34 1,3-2,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Irodotos vs Kerkyra

42,20,38 12,0-2,1
4.86 3.60 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Cagliari Calcio U19 vs Genoa C.F.C. U19

49,27,28 1X,1-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Empoli U19 vs Citta di Palermo U19

27,30,45 X2,3-2,1
2.62 3.22 2.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Juventus U19 vs Roma U19

39,19,43 12,1-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Elana Torun vs Ursus Warszawa

68,14,27 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.65 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Condor Hamburg

50,24,29 1,6-1,1
1.22 5.90 8.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Primavera U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20

44,19,38 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Mayfield United vs Rockmount

27,32,44 X2,2-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

EC Pelotas vs Avenida

34,38,28 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Novorizontino vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

USM Blida U21 vs ASM Oran U21

27,30,45 X2,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Rochedale Rovers vs Eastern Suburbs

37,22,41 12,0-6,1
4.94 4.98 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

34,36,30 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Clube de Albergaria (Women) vs Marítimo (Women)

40,31,30 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Valadares Gaia (Women) vs Estoril (Women)

71,7,22 1,3-6,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:45

Capalaba vs Moreton Bay United

22,19,59 2,1-5,1
12.5 8.90 1.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Londrina U20 vs Fluminense U20

40,29,33 1X,3-3,1
3.14 3.32 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Logan Lightning vs Brisbane Strikers

41,11,49 2,0-6,1
5.85 4.96 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Sunshine Coast vs Peninsula Power

5,10,85 2,0-0,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

SKN St. Polten vs SKU Amstetten

44,17,40 1,4-2,1
1.10 8.50 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Red Bull Brazil U20 vs Ituano U20

27,31,46 X2,1-1,1
2.51 3.38 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

America de Cali vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

29,32,40 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Novo Hamburgo RS vs EC Cruzeiro Porto Alegre

38,33,30 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Santa Lucia vs Marsa

53,30,23 1X,7-1,1
1.18 6.40 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Agila vs Jocoro

33,43,25 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Negeri Sembilan vs Warriors

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nong Bua Lamphu vs Nakhon Ratchasima

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
4.94 3.98 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Cork City vs Limerick

63,17,20 1,5-0,1
1.31 4.98 6.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Empoli vs Perugia Calcio

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Fylkir vs Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur

46,16,39 1,4-3,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wels vs Ried

17,45,38 X2,2-6,1
4.44 4.98 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Raufoss vs Mjondalen

33,23,46 2,1-3,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

UMF Selfoss (Women) vs Breiðablik UBK (Women)

22,20,58 2,2-4,1
6.75 5.90 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Freamunde U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19

15,24,61 2,2-1,1
4.76 4.24 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leixoes U19 vs Braga U19

27,36,37 X2,2-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Marítimo U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pacos de Ferreira U19 vs Boavista U19

33,28,39 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tondela U19 vs Alcanenense U19

61,37,17 1X,7-2,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

S.C. Beira-Mar U19 vs Feirense U19

41,24,35 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aves U19 vs Rio Ave U19

31,18,54 2,0-0,1
2.41 3.58 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Cova da Piedade U19 vs Estoril U19

31,26,44 X2,3-2,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Porto U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

64,32,18 1X,1-1,1
1.37 4.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Jahn Regensburg vs Liefering Salzburg

39,30,31 1X,10-1,1
1.30 5.45 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Atletico Mineiro U20 vs CA Juventus U20

70,19,24 1,0-0,1
1.52 3.88 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

AD Manthiqueira U20 vs Tubarao U20

29,16,55 2,2-2,1
2.89 3.74 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Academica de Coimbra U19 vs UD Leiria U19

31,24,47 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Alverca U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

22,21,57 2,1-2,1
4.50 4.52 1.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

SO Romorantin vs Vendee Les Herbiers

14,27,59 X2,3-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Saint-Malo vs Boulogne Billancourt

33,32,35 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

AD Juventud Escazucena vs AD Cariari Pococí

35,38,28 1X,4-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sedan vs Croix IC

35,26,39 X,2-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Uruguay de Coronado vs Puerto Golfito

37,52,11 1X,4-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Stade Bordelais vs Sete 34

30,24,48 2,2-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Marseille Endoume vs Consolat Marseille

38,44,21 1X,0-2,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Vannes OC vs Lorient II

21,45,38 X2,1-4,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Botswana Defence Force XI vs Black Forest

36,28,36 X,3-0,1
1.38 3.98 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Annecy vs Nice II

60,20,20 1,5-2,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Arras vs Reims II

36,32,33 X,0-0,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ASF Andrezieux vs Bergerac

35,24,41 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Bastia-Borgo vs Furiani Agliani

50,32,23 1X,5-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nimes Olympique II vs St. Pryve St. Hilaire

51,14,36 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Paris Saint-Germain II vs Poissy

24,45,33 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Cimarrones de Sonora II vs Monarcas Morelia II

15,28,57 X2,3-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

‪Sporting Club Ben Arous vs ES Hammam-Sousse

45,42,19 1X,2-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

Cocodrilos De Tabasco vs Tuxtla

12,52,36 X2,0-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Coyotes de Tlaxcala vs Irapuato

23,38,42 X2,2-2,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

K.S.K. Heist vs K.S.V. Oudenaarde

16,37,47 X2,2-0,1
2.39 3.50 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Seraing United vs Dessel Sport

39,36,26 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.48 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Pioneros de Cancun vs Inter Playa del Carmen AC

27,30,45 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Breiðablik UBK vs Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja

68,22,22 1,0-0,1
1.92 4.00 2.89 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

IA Akranes vs Keflavík

70,20,10 1,4-0,1
1.92 4.02 2.89 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:45

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Estudiantes Tecos

56,25,19 1,3-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

UMF Selfoss vs Haukar

19,10,71 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Deportivo Toluca II vs Club America II

28,37,37 X2,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

BVV Barendrecht vs Almere City II

29,20,54 2,1-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

UA de Chihuahua vs Loros de la Universidad de Colima

16,27,57 X2,3-0,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

VV Katwijk vs Koninklijke HFC

50,22,30 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kozakken Boys vs SVV Scheveningen

60,26,14 1X,2-3,1
1.77 4.00 3.46 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:45

PSV Eindhoven U19 vs Feyenoord U19

35,24,41 12,0-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

African Stars vs Raja Casablanca

18,27,55 X2,1-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Sagaing United vs Shan United

28,31,43 X2,2-2,1
10.0 8.30 1.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Yangon United vs Hantharwady United

63,6,35 1,3-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Barbados Soccer Academy vs Ellerton

23,28,49 X2,0-2,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

R&F vs Dreams Sports Club

41,23,37 1,6-0,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Amagaju vs Kiyovu

22,38,44 X2,0-3,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Pumas Generalena vs Sporting San Jose

24,36,43 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Muhanga vs Gicumbi

51,34,22 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sunrise vs Marines

34,46,22 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Limianos vs Gil Vicente

37,32,31 1X,0-0,1
5.35 5.45 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Espinho vs Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha

40,37,26 1X,0-0,1
1.45 3.92 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AS Slimane vs CS Korba

37,38,26 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.