Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-01-13

19:45

Olympique de Marseille vs AS Monaco

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
1.66 4.00 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Torino vs Fiorentina

34,33,34 X,0-2,1
2.42 3.32 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Internazionale Milano vs Benevento Calcio

58,23,26 1,6-2,1
1.20 6.95 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Napoli vs Sassuolo Calcio

56,23,27 1,2-0,1
1.37 4.58 8.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Barcelona vs Eibar

60,26,23 1X,3-0,1
1.15 9.60 21.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Real Betis vs Real Madrid

33,20,49 2,1-2,1
4.38 3.76 1.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Atletico Madrid vs Levante UD

54,30,23 1X,1-0,1
1.29 5.85 13.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla

28,29,46 X2,2-0,1
2.93 3.42 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Utrecht II vs AZ Alkmaar II

34,21,47 2,1-3,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Eindhoven vs N.E.C.

31,16,58 2,3-2,1
2.86 3.60 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Cambuur vs Sparta Rotterdam

49,21,33 1,3-3,1
3.70 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

MVV Maastricht vs Twente

36,20,44 2,0-2,1
3.46 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Dordrecht vs Den Bosch

33,20,49 2,2-6,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Almere City vs Volendam

48,19,35 1,0-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Go Ahead Eagles

42,19,40 12,3-1,1
2.40 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Telstar vs Helmond Sport

54,24,27 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Oss vs Waalwijk

46,22,33 1,1-2,1
1.85 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

AFC Ajax II vs PSV Eindhoven II

45,11,45 12,2-2,1
1.64 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United

44,18,38 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.60 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Everton vs Bournemouth

35,27,39 X,2-0,1
1.63 3.74 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nantes vs Stade Rennais

30,25,48 2,0-1,1
2.64 3.28 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Pachuca vs Queretaro

38,33,30 1X,3-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara

43,25,33 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Club Necaxa vs Club Universidad Nacional

36,33,32 X,2-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Toulouse vs Strasbourg

34,29,38 X,1-2,1
2.51 3.34 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

34,38,28 1X,1-1,1
1.99 2.80 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Apollon Limassol vs AC Omonia

61,14,30 1,2-1,1
1.48 3.80 5.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

AEK Larnaca vs Ermis Aradippou

60,20,27 1,2-2,1
1.37 4.12 7.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Rio Ave vs Vitoria Setubal

44,23,35 1,1-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nacional da Madeira vs Os Belenenses

41,37,25 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.24 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Chaves vs Tondela

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Perth Glory vs Western Sydney Wanderers

56,16,31 1,4-3,1
1.75 3.80 4.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:45

Sydney vs Adelaide United

44,25,33 1,2-1,1
1.57 4.10 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Oman vs Japan

26,33,44 X2,0-1,1
8.60 4.00 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

North Korea vs Qatar

35,23,43 2,0-6,1
4.16 3.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lugo vs Extremadura

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
1.85 3.10 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

AD Alcorcon vs UD Almería

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.10 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Elche vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

37,43,23 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.10 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Real Zaragoza vs Malaga

56,24,26 1,0-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Killester Donnycarney vs Crumlin United

35,26,39 X,3-3,1
3.68 4.20 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Portmarnock vs Swords Celtic

30,38,32 X,0-0,1
1.64 4.20 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bluebell United vs Newbridge Town

58,32,20 1X,3-0,1
1.31 4.32 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Newtown Rangers vs Maynooth University Town

49,15,37 1,0-0,1
3.68 4.20 1.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wayside Celtic F.C vs Glenville

29,29,45 X2,0-0,1
1.51 4.32 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CIE Ranch vs Inchicore Athletic

52,10,39 1,0-0,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Mechelen

31,26,44 X2,1-2,1
3.64 3.42 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Asteras Tripolis vs P.A.O.K.

28,17,55 2,0-3,1
3.86 2.80 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Panathinaikos vs Skoda Xanthi

34,30,36 X,2-2,1
1.57 3.20 5.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Levadiakos vs Olympiacos

23,19,58 2,0-2,1
7.40 3.60 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Tubize

49,29,26 1X,0-2,1
1.86 3.68 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Balzan vs Birkirkara

46,14,40 1,0-0,1
2.58 3.22 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Valletta vs Sliema Wanderers

48,23,32 1,2-0,1
1.61 3.68 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Agioi Anargyroi vs Ilisiakos

18,43,39 X2,2-2,1
2.84 3.78 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Uthongathi vs University of Pretoria

38,34,29 1X,0-1,1
2.52 2.75 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Deportivo Toluca vs Puebla

50,21,32 1,2-0,1
1.89 3.66 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mbombela United vs Cape Umoya

20,44,39 X2,0-0,1
1.55 3.96 5.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Cordoba vs Rayo Majadahonda

33,22,46 2,1-1,1
1.99 3.26 4.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Iraklis Thessaloniki vs Ergotelis

65,15,29 1,2-1,1
2.09 3.13 3.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:00

Club Celaya vs Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
2.58 3.54 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Arouca vs Oliveirense

44,28,30 1X,0-0,1
1.91 3.32 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Porto II vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
1.88 3.64 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Academico de Viseu vs Farense

26,32,44 X2,2-1,1
2.13 3.26 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Cova da Piedade vs Pacos de Ferreira

31,28,42 X2,0-3,1
5.00 3.38 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

S.L. Benfica II vs Braga II

57,23,27 1,2-3,1
1.66 3.80 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mafra vs Covilha

57,27,24 1X,1-2,1
1.86 3.42 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Academica de Coimbra vs Varzim

39,24,37 12,2-0,1
1.94 3.20 4.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Dijon FCO vs Montpellier HSC

27,31,45 X2,1-1,1
3.34 3.36 2.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Pardubice vs Varnsdorf

34,28,38 X,1-4,1
2.11 3.50 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chrudim vs Jablonec

35,24,41 12,1-3,1
6.55 4.88 1.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Juarez vs Universidad de Guadalajara

45,29,29 1X,2-1,1
1.81 3.66 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

UA Estado de Mexico vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

22,36,42 X2,0-0,1
3.34 3.28 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

St. Andrews vs Mosta

42,20,38 1,1-1,1
2.28 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Senglea Athletic vs Qormi

28,12,60 2,4-0,1
2.47 3.30 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Espanyol II vs Badalona

41,35,27 1X,2-0,1
2.28 3.14 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Real Valladolid II

34,37,31 X,1-0,1
2.03 3.36 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Peralada vs Sabadell

32,42,27 1X,2-0,1
2.45 2.88 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Real Union

44,37,23 1X,1-1,1
2.74 2.96 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Badajoz vs Villanovense

34,30,36 X,2-1,1
1.94 3.30 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Barcelona II vs Alcoyano

30,37,34 X,2-0,1
1.82 3.34 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UE Cornella vs UE Olot

38,36,27 1X,3-0,1
2.04 3.19 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

El Ejido vs UD Melilla

31,23,49 2,1-1,1
2.94 3.30 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UD Ibiza vs Sevilla II

45,32,26 1X,2-0,1
1.78 3.50 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Marbella vs UD Almería II

46,19,37 1,2-0,1
2.10 2.97 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Burgos vs SD Ponferradina

24,36,42 X2,2-0,1
2.98 3.20 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Granada II vs Cartagena

26,24,50 2,0-2,1
3.42 3.20 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Vitoria

38,29,34 X,0-0,1
1.96 3.30 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Real Oviedo II vs Barakaldo

44,32,26 1X,0-1,1
2.36 2.96 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UB Conquense vs SD Ejea

28,36,36 X2,0-3,1
2.44 3.00 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Tudelano vs Athletic Bilbao II

23,28,49 X2,3-2,1
2.80 2.90 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Posta Rangers vs Chemelil Sugar

42,29,31 1X,0-2,1
1.99 3.00 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Atletico Baleares vs Castiglione

32,36,32 X,0-0,1
1.70 3.38 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Real Balompedica Linense vs UCAM Murcia

30,34,36 X,0-2,1
2.40 2.99 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Teruel vs Levante UD II

20,32,48 X2,2-1,1
2.70 3.20 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Pontevedra vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
1.99 3.14 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:00

Xelaju vs Deportivo Malacateco

39,22,39 12,1-0,1
1.82 3.30 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Talavera vs Jumilla

36,31,34 X,2-0,1
1.95 3.60 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Mirandes vs Izarra

49,30,25 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.20 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Don Benito vs Recreativo de Huelva

36,24,41 12,0-2,1
3.01 3.26 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

San Fernando CD vs Atletico Malagueno

46,23,33 1,1-2,1
1.49 4.18 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atletico Madrid II vs Union Adarve

35,35,31 1X,2-0,1
1.57 3.80 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

30,34,36 X,1-0,1
4.12 3.64 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Guijuelo vs Celta II

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
2.10 3.30 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Coruxo vs Navalcarnero

33,27,41 X2,3-1,1
1.97 3.32 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Salmantino vs Fuenlabrada

31,38,31 X,1-2,1
3.18 3.36 2.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Las Palmas II vs Real Madrid II

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
2.62 3.28 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ebro vs Valencia II

37,43,22 1X,2-1,1
2.16 3.06 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Deportivo Iztapa vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
2.47 3.10 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Western Stima

27,36,39 X2,2-1,1
2.39 2.80 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sony Sugar vs Ulinzi Stars

40,30,31 1X,1-2,1
1.83 3.06 4.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Vihiga United vs Sofapaka

23,28,49 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Deportivo Carchá

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Real Murcia vs Atletico Sanluqueno

59,26,23 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ontinyent vs Hercules

30,30,40 X2,1-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Crevillente Deportivo vs Jove Espanol San Vicente

39,20,41 12,0-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Marchamalo vs Manchego

39,17,45 12,0-2,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

CA Bembibre vs Arandina

22,29,49 X2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs La Baneza

59,17,30 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atarfe Industrial vs Alhaurín de la Torre

34,16,52 2,2-3,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atletico Mancha Real vs Polideportivo Almeria

36,22,42 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Huetor Tajar vs El Palo

32,25,45 2,1-2,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Rincon vs Loja

50,6,44 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Guadix vs Real Jaen

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

River Melilla CF vs Deportes Linares

4,6,90 2,0-3,1
19.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Velez vs Antequera

39,19,43 12,2-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CD Calamonte vs Aceuchal

37,32,32 1X,3-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

CD Diocesano vs UD Montijo

39,22,39 12,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

CE Europa vs UE Figueres

41,32,28 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Asco vs FE Grama

53,34,21 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pobla de Mafumet vs Esport Club Granollers

45,26,31 1X,0-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

UA Horta vs AE Prat

26,33,44 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Castelldefels vs Futbol Club Martinenc

49,34,22 1X,3-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sant Andreu vs San Cristobal

37,34,29 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Lorca Deportiva vs Real Murcia II

40,29,32 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Cieza vs CD Algar

70,30,18 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

EDMF Churra vs Lorca

58,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Cartagena II vs Águilas

54,30,23 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Huercal-Overa vs Mazarron Fútbol Club

33,35,33 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Mar Menor vs La Union

49,33,23 1X,0-0,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Estudiantes de Murcia vs UCAM Murcia II

21,31,48 X2,2-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Club Olímpico de Totana vs UD Los Garres

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Yeclano Deportivo vs Minerva

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cerdanyola del Valles vs Santboia

55,29,24 1X,3-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

UE Sants vs UE Llagostera

25,23,52 2,1-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

CA Pulpileno vs Muleno

34,35,32 X,1-0,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Arroyo CP vs Valdivia

33,22,46 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

UD Logrones II vs Agoncillo

56,14,33 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Varea vs Yague CF

40,16,44 12,2-0,1
2.69 3.40 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Club Deportivo Madridejos vs La Roda

22,33,45 X2,2-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Mora CF vs Albacete Balompie II

39,19,43 12,1-0,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

UD Socuellamos vs Toledo

55,20,29 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

San Juan de Mozarrifar vs Binefar

57,24,25 1,0-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Utebo vs Brea

42,27,32 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Villanueva vs Sd Borja

36,27,39 X,0-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Caudal vs Ud San Claudio

30,31,41 X2,3-1,1
1.18 5.50 13.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Tuilla vs Union Club Ceares

22,44,36 X2,3-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

SD Balmaseda vs Zamudio

42,36,24 1X,5-2,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Club Portugalete vs Ordizia

51,40,9 1X,1-0,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Real Sociedad III vs SD San Pedro

53,29,18 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Santutxu vs Santurtzi

39,23,39 12,0-1,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Beasain vs Bermeo FT

54,24,27 1,1-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

SD Deusto vs Basconia

26,52,22 1X,1-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sestao River Club vs Pasaia

28,56,18 1X,2-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Rinconeda Polanco vs Atletico Albericia

39,39,25 1X,1-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vimenor vs Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie

26,10,64 2,2-2,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Ecija Balompie vs Ciudad Lucena

40,29,33 1X,2-0,1
1.94 3.30 3.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Sevilla III vs Algeciras

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

UE Alcúdia vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

27,33,42 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

SCR Pena Deportiva vs CE Esporles

69,23,8 1,5-1,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:45

Atletico Tacoronte vs Atletico Union Guimar

20,36,44 X2,2-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

UD Las Zocas vs Club Deportivo El Cotillo

41,34,27 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Villa Santa Brigida vs UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra

32,31,38 X2,2-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Barco vs Arenteiro

63,21,16 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Porrino Industrial vs Laracha

7,33,60 X2,1-2,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Racing de Ferrol vs Ribadumia

38,29,34 1X,1-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:15

Silva SD vs Celtiga

47,22,33 1,3-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Atletico Espeleno vs Conil

21,27,52 X2,4-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Cádiz II vs Puente Genil

37,39,26 1X,1-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

San Roque de Lepe vs Xerez Deportivo

33,30,38 X,1-4,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Marimoo vs Banjul United

42,38,23 1X,0-0,1
2.27 2.63 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Vitesse II vs Excelsior Maassluis

36,35,30 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ajax U19 vs Vitesse U19

51,14,36 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:00
12:00

Lamia U19 vs Aris U19

21,4,75 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Panionios U19 vs OFI Crete U19

48,14,39 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Middlesbrough U23 vs Southampton U23

31,20,52 2,1-2,1
2.57 3.94 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Brighton & Hove Albion (Women) vs Everton (Women)

47,10,43 12,0-0,1
1.87 4.14 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Birmingham City (Women) vs Bristol City (Women)

85,10,24 1,0-1,1
1.56 3.92 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Arsenal L.F.C. (Women) vs Chelsea (Women)

43,19,39 1,1-2,1
1.28 7.10 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

West Ham United U23 vs Tottenham Hotspur U23

37,19,45 2,1-1,1
2.47 3.92 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

West Ham United (Women) vs Manchester City (Women)

24,15,61 2,1-3,1
11.5 7.10 1.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

America vs Nova Iguacu

64,18,18 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.04 6.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Resende vs Americano Rio de Janeiro

24,22,54 2,1-0,1
2.69 2.94 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Macae Esporte vs Goytacaz

34,32,34 X,2-1,1
1.96 3.28 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

CDEF Logrono (Women) vs Atletico Madrid (Women)

16,17,67 2,1-3,1
54.0 15.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Omonia Nikosia (Women) vs Lefkothea Nicosia (Women)

67,21,24 1,0-1,1
1.58 4.86 3.88 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
22:00

Motagua vs Honduras Progreso

56,25,26 1,4-0,1
1.43 4.34 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Platense vs Real De Minas

67,15,28 1,3-1,1
1.56 3.80 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sevilla (Women) vs Rayo Vallecano (Women)

35,17,50 2,2-0,1
3.52 4.04 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Espanyol (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

23,28,49 X2,1-1,1
2.52 3.60 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Angrense

52,31,17 1X,4-0,1
1.63 3.70 4.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Juticalpa vs Real C.D. Espana

30,28,43 X2,1-2,1
2.96 3.26 2.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

50,15,37 1,1-2,1
2.33 3.64 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

C.D.S. Vida vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

25,39,39 X2,0-1,1
3.30 3.22 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Este vs SP Tamai

42,24,35 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.54 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Athletic Bilbao (Women) vs Sporting de Huelva (Women)

60,20,27 1,4-0,1
1.34 5.25 7.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Nancy U19 vs Troyes AC U19

31,30,40 X2,2-1,1
2.58 3.48 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Fleury 91 U19 vs Paris Saint-Germain U19

17,38,45 X2,0-0,1
2.93 3.48 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Toulon U19 vs Nice U19

17,15,68 2,1-4,1
2.98 3.64 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Folgore Caratese A.S.D. vs Unione San-Remo

19,31,50 X2,3-2,1
3.00 3.00 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Shahrdari Bam vs Mes Novin Kerman

41,25,35 1,2-2,1
1.43 3.90 7.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

America Minas Gerais U20 vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20

41,15,45 12,0-1,1
2.53 3.54 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Pegasus vs Yuen Long

62,18,27 1,1-1,1
1.77 4.44 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

CA Malaga (Women) vs Real Sociedad (Women)

31,22,49 2,1-3,1
3.08 3.72 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Paiporta CF vs Orihuela

20,24,56 2,0-3,1
5.95 4.24 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Tottenham Hotspur (Women) vs Lewes (Women)

65,21,14 1,3-0,1
1.14 8.10 11.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:15

AS Saint-Etienne U19 vs Sochaux-Montbeliard U19

46,32,25 1X,3-1,1
2.25 3.50 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

AD Grecia vs Cartagines

41,31,30 1X,0-1,1
2.40 3.28 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sport Club Internacional U20 vs Guarani SP U20

45,30,27 1X,0-5,1
1.59 3.74 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Las Rosas vs Mostoles

59,21,27 1,0-1,1
1.57 3.76 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

DAV Santa Ana vs AD Alcorcon II

32,31,38 X2,1-0,1
2.06 3.26 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Shillong Lajong vs Indian Arrows

58,18,29 1,0-3,1
2.79 2.95 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Calavera U19 vs Granada U19

37,21,43 12,1-3,1
2.79 3.64 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Alcobendas Sport vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

44,22,34 1,1-1,1
2.00 3.24 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Firhouse Clover vs Ballymun

37,22,41 12,0-0,1
2.78 4.00 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Condal vs AD Universidad de Oviedo

42,27,32 1X,1-0,1
1.91 3.44 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Breiðablik UBK vs Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja

68,22,22 1,4-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Villarreal III vs Atletico Saguntino

44,28,29 1X,0-1,1
2.51 3.22 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Tai Po vs Hoi King

63,21,25 1,3-0,1
1.14 8.70 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

San Fernando de Henares vs Rayo Vallecano II

40,22,38 12,2-1,1
2.24 3.24 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

RSD Alcalá vs Tres Cantos

60,25,24 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.54 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Trival Valderas vs Atletico de Pinto

44,33,26 1X,0-0,1
1.98 3.32 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

AD Parla vs Vicalvaro

21,35,44 X2,1-0,1
2.55 3.32 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

RCD Carabanchel vs CF San Agustín

25,37,41 X2,1-1,1
2.38 3.22 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Aittitos Spaton vs Kissamikos

34,29,38 X,0-1,1
4.38 3.44 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Getafe II vs CD Canillas

43,33,27 1X,2-0,1
1.49 4.00 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Europa (Women) vs Seagull C.E. (Women)

20,15,65 2,2-0,1
9.20 6.70 1.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Volos NFC vs Panachaiki

45,31,27 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.46 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Platanias vs Aiginiakos

32,17,54 2,3-0,1
1.21 5.85 11.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Shahrdari Hamedan vs Sardar Bukan

40,43,21 1X,0-1,1
1.77 3.42 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Moghavemat Tehran vs Chooka Talesh

29,33,39 X2,2-0,1
1.57 3.70 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Caspian Qazvin vs Esteghlal Ahvaz

30,24,48 2,3-1,1
1.65 3.60 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Doxa Drama vs AE Sparti

65,25,22 1,2-0,1
1.37 4.24 8.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

A.E. Karaiskakis vs Apollon Kalamarias

37,30,33 1X,0-2,1
2.05 3.04 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Geylang International vs PKNS

23,24,53 2,0-2,1
2.78 3.88 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Brondby vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold

51,17,35 1,8-0,1
1.01 19.0 44.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Wolfsberger AC

49,25,29 1,1-0,1
1.10 10.5 20.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Ceilandia

44,28,30 1X,0-0,1
1.60 4.34 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

PAO Varda vs Diagoras Vrachneikon

48,27,29 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.72 2.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Proodeftiki vs Ethnikos Piraeus

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
2.94 3.76 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TuRU Dusseldorf vs TuS Ennepetal

41,25,35 1,2-3,1
2.45 4.32 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SSVg Velbert vs TuS Erndtebruck

47,31,26 1X,2-5,1
1.80 4.34 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Palliniakos vs Ialyssos

36,31,34 X,0-2,1
2.09 3.92 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Foolad Novin vs Iranjavan

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.82 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Trikala vs Apollon Larissa

46,17,38 1,0-0,1
2.05 3.22 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Anderlecht vs 1. Heidenheim

33,25,44 2,1-2,1
1.71 3.96 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Bangkok United vs Prachuap

50,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.10 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

SV Rodinghausen vs Havelse

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.49 4.30 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Royal Knokke vs KMSK Deinze

61,20,26 1,4-1,1
2.83 3.62 2.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sammaurese vs Vastese

27,28,49 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Durham (Women) vs Aston Villa (Women)

60,25,24 1,2-2,1
1.14 7.50 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

London Bees (Women) vs Crystal Palace (Women)

43,17,41 12,2-1,1
2.26 3.92 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Casa Pia vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

54,24,27 1,3-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grupo Sportivo de Loures vs Alverca

25,46,29 X,2-0,1
1.88 3.30 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merelinense vs Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho

32,22,47 2,2-3,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Apollon Smyrni U19 vs Larisa U19

21,20,59 2,1-1,1
3.94 4.34 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Apollon Lympion (Women) vs Pafia Pafos (Women)

36,0,70 2,0-2,1
13.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Mbao vs Stand United

33,31,37 X,2-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Asteras Tripolis U19 vs P.A.O.K. U19

19,7,74 2,0-0,1
5.15 5.25 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Mbeya City vs Mtibwa Sugar

19,40,41 X2,0-0,1
2.27 2.75 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Panetolikos U19 vs Atromitos U19

22,6,72 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Leon (Women) vs Pozuelo de Alarcon (Women)

21,11,68 2,0-3,1
18.0 10.0 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Xanthi U19 vs Panathinaikos U19

35,33,33 X,3-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Briton Ferry (Women) vs Port Talbot Town (Women)

16,8,76 2,1-1,1
22.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Bugesera vs Musanze

36,39,27 1X,2-2,1
1.74 3.30 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Rayon Sports vs Kirehe

57,32,20 1X,3-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Modena vs Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio

30,43,28 X,2-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato vs Pianese A.S.D

56,19,30 1,0-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Saprissa vs Limon

61,27,22 1X,2-2,1
1.30 4.98 7.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lille (Women) vs Paris Saint-Germain (Women)

20,22,58 2,1-3,1
9.10 7.50 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

America Natal vs Potiguar

62,16,28 1,1-1,1
1.49 3.86 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Guadalupe vs Universidad de Costa Rica

46,28,28 1X,1-4,1
1.82 3.48 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Teungueth vs Casa Sport

29,45,27 X,0-3,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Guediawaye vs EJ Fatick

10,29,61 X2,3-1,1
2.32 2.70 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A. C. Krema 1908 vs Cavenago Fanfulla

38,11,53 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Nardo vs Fidelis Andria

33,39,30 X,0-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sancataldese vs Bari

6,23,71 2,0-0,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita

53,24,27 1,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Sasso Marconi vs Vigor Carpaneto

26,43,33 X2,0-1,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

AS Casale Calcio vs Bustese

43,36,24 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Darfo Boario vs Rezzato

29,13,58 2,1-2,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:45

Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

27,25,53 2,0-2,1
6.40 4.48 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Gelbison Cilento A.S.D vs Citta di Fasano

22,54,24 X,3-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Santos de Guapiles vs Alajuelense

29,20,55 2,1-3,1
3.56 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Montevarchi vs Gavorrano

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sidama Bunna vs Ye Ethiopia Bunna

22,33,45 X2,1-1,1
2.65 2.80 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Denmark U19 vs Israel U19

37,38,26 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Audaz vs A.D. Isidro Metapán

43,23,35 1,0-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Humble Lions vs Cavalier

20,48,33 X2,0-0,1
3.19 2.75 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Globo vs ASSU

59,28,22 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.58 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Montego Bay United vs Mount Pleasant Academy

17,47,36 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.10 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

USD Fezzanese vs Borgaro

71,15,14 1,2-2,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:00

Portmore United vs UWI

51,23,30 1,1-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Armacenenses vs Olimpico Montijo

35,39,27 1X,2-4,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cjarlins Muzane vs ASD Cartigliano

44,48,16 1X,3-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sport Grupo Sacavenense vs Louletano D.C.

42,31,29 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lavagnese vs Stresa Sportiva

85,13,23 1,2-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:00

Confianca vs Club Sportivo Sergipe

21,40,43 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Coton Sport de Garoua vs Asante Kotoko

38,31,32 1X,2-3,1
1.46 3.60 6.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Inveruno 1945 vs Arconatese

72,20,22 1,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

US Ladispoli vs SFF Atletico

34,12,58 2,1-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Palmese 1912 vs Castrovillari

37,38,26 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gor Mahia vs New Star de Douala

48,29,27 1X,2-1,1
1.70 3.50 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

FAS vs C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo

66,31,19 1X,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Vilafranca vs S.S.D. Pro Sesto

29,27,48 X2,0-1,1
3.48 3.20 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Virtus Bergamo 1909 vs Legnago Salus S.S.D

58,24,25 1,2-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Chalatenango

33,40,28 1X,1-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger vs Zamalek

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
2.40 2.89 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Jimma Kenema vs Hassania Agadir

27,27,51 X2,0-1,1
2.71 3.06 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Dakar Sacre-Coeur vs ASEC Ndiambour

30,51,21 1X,2-2,1
1.87 3.10 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Douanes Dakar vs Stade de Mbour

34,36,31 X,1-1,1
1.59 3.38 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

ZESCO United vs Kaizer Chiefs

42,29,31 1X,3-1,1
2.12 2.99 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

ASC Linguere vs AS Pikine

14,59,27 X2,0-0,1
2.81 3.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Paterna vs CD Roda

41,34,26 1X,1-2,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Olimpic de Xativa vs Sylla

46,31,27 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

MAS Taborsko vs Nitra

30,23,51 2,0-1,1
2.30 4.32 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Alzira vs La Nucia

22,30,48 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

UD Rayo Ibense vs Eldense

24,27,49 X2,2-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Leganes II vs Pozuelo de Alarcon

39,23,39 12,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AD Oliveirense vs Trofense

21,23,56 2,0-2,1
5.45 3.80 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

C.D. Guadalajara II vs Pacific

56,28,16 1X,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

RD Agueda vs Gondomar

31,29,41 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.38 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Club Necaxa II vs Universidad de Guadalajara II

61,37,17 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00
15:00

Vizela vs AD Fafe

43,25,33 1,1-2,1
1.35 6.40 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Santos Laguna U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

32,31,38 X2,1-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

U.S.C. Paredes vs Lusitania Lourosa

27,16,57 2,1-2,1
2.84 3.34 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Puebla U20

28,36,37 X2,6-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Llandudno (Women) vs Cyncoed (Women)

28,9,63 2,1-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Swansea City (Women) vs Cardiff City (Women)

55,17,32 1,0-0,1
1.14 8.00 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Dunbeholden vs Tivoli Gardens

29,21,56 2,0-0,1
3.18 3.09 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Guarani de Juazeiro vs Ferroviario

20,46,37 X2,0-4,1
3.06 3.10 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Bayern Munich

28,14,58 2,3-1,1
6.30 3.10 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Cremonese vs Renate

33,40,27 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Hannover 96 vs Heracles Almelo

31,23,49 2,2-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Aravaca U19 vs Rayo Majadahonda U19

31,14,59 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cacadores Taipas vs Chaves II

11,53,36 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.38 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Canillas U19 vs Getafe U19

34,23,44 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Real Murcia U19 vs Valencia U19

22,22,56 2,0-0,1
5.40 4.48 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Felgueiras vs Torcatense

69,16,25 1,3-0,1
1.45 3.76 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

La Canada Atletico U19 vs 26 de Febrero U19

48,21,33 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Resources Capital vs Shatin

30,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Hertha BSC

48,23,32 1,1-0,1
2.39 2.40 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

De Treffers vs Sparta Rotterdam II

35,19,48 2,3-1,1
3.94 3.72 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Lienden vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs A.D. Sanjoanense

31,39,31 X,0-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Vilaverdense

29,23,52 2,4-2,1
1.93 3.38 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

A.C.R. Messina vs Igea Virtus

52,31,24 1X,3-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mirandela vs Mirandes

40,27,34 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.34 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano Calcio vs U.S. Bitonto

17,46,37 X2,1-3,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ercolanese 1924 vs SS Nola 1925

58,21,27 1,0-2,1
4.66 3.50 1.63 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Taranto vs Sarnese

59,36,17 1X,2-0,1
1.46 3.60 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Yadanarbon vs Ayeyawady United

28,24,51 2,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Amarante vs Cesarense

36,47,20 1X,3-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar vs Íþrottafelagið Hottur

36,21,44 2,0-4,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Marítimo II vs Uniao Madeira

39,19,44 12,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ideal vs C.D. Pinhalnovense

31,32,37 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame vs Paradise

27,17,56 2,0-9,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Real Madrid U19 vs Union Adarve U19

62,26,12 1X,3-0,1
1.05 13.0 18.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Sansare vs Deportivo Jocotan

61,24,24 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torre Levante U19 vs Alboraya U19

27,42,31 X,2-1,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Mixco vs Achuapa

31,27,44 X2,1-0,1
1.74 3.00 4.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco vs UD Leiria

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
1.90 3.42 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportivo Mictlán vs Aurora

53,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Sacachispas vs Universidad de San Carlos

42,34,26 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Olhanense vs Moura Atletico Clube

52,24,28 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

Queensland Lions vs Southside Eagles

63,16,21 1,2-0,1
1.06 10.0 14.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Arcos vs UB Lebrijana

23,30,47 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

South West Queensland Thunder vs Holland Park Hawks

68,12,28 1,3-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:15

Monterrey (Women) vs Club Necaxa (Women)

63,25,12 1,5-1,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Xerez CD vs Real Betis II

39,25,37 12,2-3,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Fylkir (Women) vs Valur (Women)

46,11,44 12,0-8,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

KRL vs Sui Southern Gas Company

34,17,52 2,4-0,1
2.45 3.64 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Plateau United vs Ifeanyi Uba United

59,21,27 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Solola vs Deportivo San Pedro

26,25,49 2,2-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Marquense vs Chimaltenango

30,22,50 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

CSyD Nueva Concepcion vs Suchitepequez

40,24,36 12,3-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Odysseas Glyfadas (Women) vs Atromitos (Women)

31,34,36 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

APDC Chions vs Calcio Montebelluna 1919

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs Castiadas

52,43,16 1X,1-1,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Fiorenzuola 1922 vs Axys Zola

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.00 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Gravina vs Team Altamura

29,32,39 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

KAC Marrakech vs OC Safi

23,33,44 X2,1-2,1
2.85 2.77 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Akwa United vs El-Kanemi Warriors

82,13,5 1,0-1,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Enyimba International vs Mountain of Fire and Miracles

39,29,34 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Sorrento vs Audace Cerignola

36,26,38 X,1-2,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kári Akranes vs Grotta Seltjarnames

34,17,52 2,0-0,1
3.36 5.00 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kano Pillars vs Heartland

42,41,22 1X,1-0,1
1.30 4.50 8.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Chiantla vs Deportivo Sanarate

24,30,46 X2,2-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kwara United vs Sunshine Stars

38,31,32 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Nasarawa United vs Abia Warriors

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Antigua GFC

41,26,33 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Frosinone Calcio vs Paganese Calcio 1926

44,37,24 1X,3-0,1
1.13 7.00 16.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

41,32,28 1X,1-2,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SpVg Schonnebeck vs SV Straelen

30,27,46 X2,0-5,1
4.16 5.50 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Udinese Calcio vs Calcio Padova

31,27,44 X2,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio vs Aprilia

44,28,29 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Latina Calcio vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

31,18,54 2,1-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

AD Cofutpa vs AD Guanacasteca

40,27,35 1X,2-2,1
2.80 3.24 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

AD Municipal Turrialba vs Curridabat

23,51,27 X,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 vs Galvez U20

44,9,48 12,3-0,1
1.18 7.50 9.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.