Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-01-19

18:30

PEC Zwolle vs Feyenoord

27,18,55 2,3-1,1
4.96 4.20 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht

47,24,31 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.65 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

ADO Den Haag vs VVV-Venlo

36,25,40 12,2-4,1
1.85 3.30 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Groningen vs Heracles Almelo

28,26,48 X2,3-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Monchengladbach

43,19,39 1,0-1,1
2.14 3.65 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfB Stuttgart vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

39,23,39 12,2-3,1
2.22 3.44 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hannover 96 vs Werder Вremen

30,26,46 X2,0-1,1
2.90 3.45 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund

34,27,40 X,0-1,1
2.91 3.44 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg

48,25,30 1,3-1,1
1.90 3.62 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Augsburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

28,23,54 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.50 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Roma vs Torino

40,27,34 1X,3-2,1
1.77 4.24 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Udinese Calcio vs Parma

32,25,46 2,1-2,1
2.14 3.52 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Standard Liege vs Kortrijk

41,23,37 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.00 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Waasland-Beveren vs Cercle Brugge

27,29,49 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Zulte Waregem vs Royal Antwerp

31,21,52 2,1-2,1
2.88 3.40 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

K.A.S. Eupen vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

41,21,39 12,4-1,1
1.87 3.80 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Internazionale Milano vs Sassuolo Calcio

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
1.49 4.84 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Perugia Calcio vs Brescia Calcio

33,32,35 X,0-2,1
2.27 3.20 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Crotone vs Cittadella

22,27,51 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Lecce vs Benevento Calcio

61,23,25 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Liverpool vs Crystal Palace

56,23,27 1,4-3,1
1.18 7.50 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion

58,24,25 1,2-1,1
1.35 5.25 9.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newcastle United vs Cardiff City

28,23,54 2,3-0,1
1.72 3.38 5.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Southampton vs Everton

30,32,38 X2,2-1,1
2.68 3.20 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Leicester City

44,28,29 1X,4-3,1
2.25 3.38 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Arsenal vs Chelsea

38,23,40 12,2-0,1
2.66 3.24 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bournemouth vs West Ham United

33,26,42 X2,2-0,1
2.53 3.26 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Watford vs Burnley

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.65 3.56 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stoke City vs Leeds United

27,27,51 X2,2-1,1
2.70 3.30 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Wigan Athletic

27,26,51 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Swansea City vs Sheffield United

28,24,51 2,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aston Villa vs Hull City

43,28,30 1X,2-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Derby County vs Reading

63,31,19 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.20 6.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Middlesbrough vs Millwall

39,26,35 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Bristol City

35,29,37 X,0-1,1
2.30 3.10 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Preston North End

33,26,41 X2,1-4,1
2.02 3.20 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rotherham United vs Brentford

36,29,36 X,2-4,1
3.38 3.20 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Carpi 1909 vs Foggia Calcio

28,28,46 X2,0-2,1
2.58 2.99 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Ipswich Town

63,28,20 1X,2-0,1
1.62 3.80 5.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Celta vs Valencia

25,30,49 X2,1-2,1
2.70 3.20 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Real Madrid vs Sevilla

48,20,33 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.50 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Huesca vs Atletico Madrid

25,26,49 X2,0-3,1
6.30 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

66,19,25 1,2-0,1
2.22 3.85 5.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Queretaro vs Monterrey

26,26,48 X2,1-2,1
3.08 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Galatasaray vs MKE Ankaragucu

41,21,39 12,6-0,1
1.30 5.75 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor

38,18,44 12,0-0,1
2.41 3.24 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Goztepe

41,26,34 1X,3-2,1
2.28 3.20 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Chippa United vs Maritzburg United

23,42,36 X2,2-0,1
2.53 2.72 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Nimes Olympique vs Toulouse

49,24,29 1,0-1,1
2.18 3.44 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade de Reims vs Nice

51,27,27 1X,1-1,1
2.43 3.32 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs En Avant de Guingamp

76,21,21 1,9-0,1
1.07 14.5 44.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Angers SCO vs Nantes

33,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.68 3.24 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Dijon FCO

47,24,31 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Black Leopards vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

40,37,25 1X,1-1,1
2.45 2.71 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kilmarnock vs Forfar Athletic

55,18,31 1,2-0,1
1.18 7.00 14.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Montrose vs Dundee United

43,23,36 1,0-4,1
4.68 3.60 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Motherwell vs Ross County

42,23,36 1,1-2,1
1.86 3.50 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Partick Thistle vs Stranraer

30,17,58 2,4-1,1
1.55 4.00 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Raith Rovers vs Dunfermline Athletic

40,27,34 1X,3-0,1
3.08 3.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St. Johnstone vs Hamilton Academical

71,20,23 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 4.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

St. Mirren vs Alloa Athletic

37,23,41 12,3-2,1
1.55 4.00 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aberdeen vs Stenhousemuir

63,16,28 1,1-1,1
1.13 8.50 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dundee vs Queen of the South

26,26,52 X2,1-1,1
1.74 3.60 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

East Fife vs Greenock Morton

37,19,46 2,2-1,1
3.58 3.50 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hibernian vs Elgin City

51,24,28 1,4-0,1
1.18 7.00 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Edinburgh City vs Annan Athletic

37,26,37 X,1-2,1
1.74 3.60 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Peterhead vs Berwick Rangers

67,15,18 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:45

Inverness vs East Kilbride

50,17,35 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.50 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Celtic vs Airdrieonians

63,22,24 1,3-0,1
1.10 11.0 26.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Crewe Alexandra

42,20,38 12,0-1,1
1.80 3.92 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Coventry City

38,21,42 12,2-1,1
2.99 3.38 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Burton Albion

54,23,28 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.68 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rochdale vs Fleetwood Town

39,25,37 12,1-1,1
2.31 3.34 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Charlton Athletic vs Accrington Stanley

37,21,44 2,1-0,1
1.99 3.68 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Scunthorpe United vs Sunderland

29,33,40 X2,1-1,1
4.30 3.68 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Gillingham vs Walsall

42,26,33 1X,0-3,1
2.64 3.36 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oxford United vs Portsmouth

30,19,57 2,2-1,1
3.32 3.32 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cambridge United vs Northampton Town

37,28,35 X,3-2,1
2.60 3.40 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Morecambe vs Stevenage

28,28,46 X2,1-2,1
2.56 3.28 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Macclesfield Town vs Oldham Athletic

34,31,36 X,2-1,1
3.56 3.40 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Forest Green Rovers vs Bury

39,28,33 1X,1-2,1
2.73 3.42 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Salford City vs Gateshead

50,24,29 1,1-1,1
1.67 3.90 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bristol Rovers vs Wycombe Wanderers

30,26,46 X2,0-1,1
2.09 3.54 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Luton Town vs Peterborough United

44,29,29 1X,4-0,1
1.77 3.94 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dover Athletic vs Bromley

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
2.51 3.34 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Colchester United vs Mansfield Town

29,32,40 X2,2-3,1
2.85 3.58 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Barrow vs Halifax Town

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.91 3.42 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aldershot Town vs Chesterfield

45,32,26 1X,0-2,1
2.82 3.22 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ebbsfleet United vs Leyton Orient

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
3.11 3.32 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Eastleigh vs Sutton United

28,27,49 X2,3-2,1
2.81 3.24 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Harrogate Town vs Hartlepool United

47,26,29 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.76 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maidstone United vs Dagenham & Redbridge

33,22,46 2,0-3,1
2.69 3.20 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Fylde vs Wrexham

38,32,30 1X,2-0,1
2.21 3.28 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Braintree Town vs Barnet

33,26,41 X2,4-0,1
4.16 3.38 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Boreham Wood vs Havant & Waterlooville

34,31,36 X,1-3,1
1.67 3.78 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maidenhead United vs Solihull Moors

29,27,47 X2,1-2,1
3.54 3.44 2.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Carlisle United vs Cheltenham Town

53,25,27 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.64 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Crawley Town vs Port Vale

35,27,39 X,0-1,1
2.74 3.34 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Notts County

36,30,34 X,2-0,1
2.09 3.48 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newport County vs Exeter City

34,27,41 X2,1-0,1
2.52 3.30 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Swindon Town

46,23,33 1,1-2,1
2.47 3.36 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bradford City vs Southend United

34,19,49 2,0-4,1
2.49 3.54 2.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Sydney vs Newcastle Jets

53,22,29 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.52 4.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Blackpool vs Shrewsbury Town

29,33,40 X2,0-0,1
2.47 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wimbledon vs Barnsley

33,26,41 X2,1-4,1
4.34 3.64 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Melbourne City vs Perth Glory

44,12,44 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.32 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lincoln City vs Grimsby Town

53,24,27 1,1-0,1
1.62 4.04 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Monaco vs Strasbourg

34,30,36 X,1-5,1
2.30 3.48 3.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tubize vs Lommel United

23,23,54 2,0-0,1
2.43 3.24 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

FCO Beerschot vs K.V.C. Westerlo

40,32,29 1X,1-1,1
1.47 4.80 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

RC Lens vs Nancy

48,26,29 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.72 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chamois Niortais vs Grenoble Foot 38

33,28,39 X,1-1,1
2.89 2.96 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Douglas Hall vs Leeds AFC Cork

72,24,20 1,0-0,1
1.75 4.00 3.36 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mayfield United vs College Corinthians

26,34,42 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

France (Women) vs USA (Women)

32,17,55 2,3-1,1
2.40 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Santa Clara vs Marítimo

45,26,31 1X,0-1,1
2.31 3.16 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Os Belenenses vs Tondela

29,32,40 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Sporting vs Moreirense

64,15,29 1,0-0,1
1.42 4.74 7.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

P.A.O.K. vs Panionios

61,17,29 1,3-0,1
1.14 6.30 21.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Apollon Smyrni vs Levadiakos

34,20,47 2,0-0,1
2.12 2.91 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

PAS Giannina vs Olympiacos

24,27,49 X2,1-2,1
6.30 4.10 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Tarxien Rainbows vs St. Andrews

42,20,38 1,2-1,1
3.03 3.19 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Fluminense vs Volta Redonda

51,22,30 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.26 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Mosta vs Senglea Athletic

52,16,34 1,0-3,1
2.34 3.19 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Madureira vs CR Vasco da Gama

23,31,46 X2,0-1,1
5.70 3.58 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

UD Almería vs Cádiz

28,30,44 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Avondale United vs Cobh Wanderers

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D.C. Gozzano vs Cuneo 1905

36,43,24 1X,4-0,1
2.42 2.90 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Pisa 1909 vs Siena

33,29,40 X2,2-2,1
2.27 3.00 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Onisilos Sotira vs Aris Limassol

44,20,37 1,0-0,1
4.24 3.30 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

PAEEK vs ASIL Lysi

24,22,54 2,1-3,1
5.95 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Ayia Napa vs Othellos Athienou

27,20,53 2,0-0,1
3.48 3.30 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Ermis Aradippou vs Apollon Limassol

27,16,57 2,0-3,1
8.30 5.30 1.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Digenis Oroklinis vs Ethnikos Achna

30,20,53 2,1-3,1
4.88 3.60 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

AEZ Zakakiou vs Omonia Aradippou

40,27,34 1X,2-1,1
1.79 3.40 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

MEAP Nisou vs Anagennisi Dherynia

29,31,42 X2,0-2,1
4.04 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Reus Deportiu vs Las Palmas

42,31,29 1X,0-0,1
4.34 3.66 1.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Malaga vs Lugo

32,24,45 2,2-1,1
1.54 3.90 7.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Rayo Majadahonda vs Real Zaragoza

36,27,38 X,2-2,1
2.70 3.00 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Numancia vs Cordoba

39,26,35 1X,3-2,1
1.74 3.44 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

KMSK Deinze vs R.E. Virton

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

K.S.V. Oudenaarde vs Liege

32,31,38 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

RWD Molenbeek vs FCV Dender EH

23,41,40 X2,2-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Dessel Sport vs Royal Knokke

27,21,52 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Lierse vs Seraing United

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Thes Sport vs K.S.K. Heist

29,28,44 X2,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mbombela United vs University of Pretoria

23,40,39 X2,0-0,1
1.59 3.50 4.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Monza 1912 vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

46,19,36 1,1-0,1
1.66 3.58 5.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Triestina Calcio vs Rimini 1912

32,36,32 X,2-0,1
1.72 3.42 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Giana Erminio

42,40,21 1X,5-0,1
1.57 3.82 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Vicenza Calcio vs Renate

40,35,27 1X,1-1,1
1.79 3.44 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs Vis Pesaro

29,34,38 X2,1-0,1
2.38 3.08 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ternana Calcio vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

31,37,33 X,0-1,1
1.47 3.96 7.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Teramo

36,42,24 1X,2-1,1
1.95 3.18 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sudtirol vs Ravenna

41,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.41 3.13 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Fermana vs FeralpiSalò

27,35,40 X2,1-0,1
2.44 2.92 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Pordenone Calcio vs AlbinoLeffe

39,42,22 1X,1-0,1
1.40 4.44 8.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kettering Town vs Royston Town

53,25,27 1,0-0,1
1.60 4.24 4.84 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Redditch United

27,24,54 2,0-0,1
2.52 3.66 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stratford Town vs Needham Market

58,17,30 1,0-0,1
2.44 3.72 2.58 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs Tamworth

56,25,26 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.92 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs Leiston

41,16,44 12,0-0,1
2.49 3.92 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Frome Town vs Metropolitan Police

19,11,70 2,0-0,1
3.44 3.88 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Stourbridge

27,36,38 X2,0-0,1
4.22 3.92 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Halesowen Town vs St Ives Town

33,24,43 2,0-0,1
3.01 3.52 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Banbury United vs Coalville Town

25,33,46 X2,0-0,1
2.47 3.58 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Neots Town vs Alvechurch

57,33,20 1X,0-0,1
2.73 3.60 2.37 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Chesham United vs Dorchester Town

67,24,21 1,0-0,1
2.20 3.72 2.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Swindon Supermarine

46,25,32 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.92 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Poole Town vs Walton Casuals

26,20,54 2,0-0,1
2.09 3.78 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Weymouth vs Kings Langley

53,11,38 1,0-0,1
1.80 3.92 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrington Town vs Lancaster City

57,25,25 1,0-0,1
1.49 4.64 5.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs Witton Albion

31,32,37 X,0-0,1
2.10 3.82 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Workington vs Bamber Bridge

30,26,46 X2,0-0,1
2.71 3.62 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Gainsborough Trinity

37,18,46 2,0-0,1
2.99 3.84 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Matlock Town vs Scarborough Athletic

34,17,53 2,0-0,1
2.68 4.10 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Merthyr Town vs Basingstoke Town

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farnborough vs Beaconsfield

30,27,45 X2,0-0,1
2.49 3.78 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hendon vs Tiverton Town

37,18,46 2,0-0,1
2.34 3.70 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Staines Town vs Wimborne Town

31,6,63 2,0-0,1
4.00 4.24 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Buxton vs Nantwich Town

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
2.72 3.68 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grantham Town vs Stafford Rangers

29,36,35 X2,0-0,1
2.09 4.14 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitby Town vs North Ferriby United

69,12,28 1,0-0,1
1.44 5.25 5.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Darlington vs Spennymoor Town

28,27,49 X2,1-2,1
2.75 3.80 2.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Wealdstone vs Hungerford Town

61,21,26 1,1-0,1
1.85 3.82 4.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Slough Town vs Chippenham Town

52,23,29 1,2-2,1
2.19 3.70 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Truro City vs Weston-super-Mare

46,22,33 1,3-3,1
2.13 3.74 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oxford City vs Gloucester City

49,20,33 1,0-1,1
1.57 4.34 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Welling United vs Eastbourne Borough

58,19,29 1,1-0,1
1.67 4.20 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

St Albans vs Woking

41,23,37 1,1-1,1
3.01 3.72 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Farsley Celtic

29,20,55 2,1-0,1
1.81 4.10 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hednesford Town vs Basford United

48,11,42 1,3-1,1
2.51 4.10 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marine vs Stalybridge Celtic

56,19,30 1,0-0,1
2.35 4.04 2.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ashton United vs United of Manchester

39,22,39 12,1-0,1
2.56 3.74 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chorley vs Guiseley

60,28,22 1X,3-0,1
1.57 4.40 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chelmsford City vs Dartford

39,20,42 12,2-1,1
2.23 3.68 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.31 3.56 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Concord Rangers vs Billericay Town

31,23,49 2,2-2,1
2.03 3.44 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bath City vs Torquay United

37,25,39 12,3-2,1
2.65 3.60 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Blyth Spartans

42,19,40 12,1-1,1
2.20 3.80 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boston United vs Leamington

40,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.09 3.80 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chester vs Curzon Ashton

36,26,38 X,0-1,1
1.91 3.78 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stockport County vs York City

49,25,30 1,3-1,1
1.66 4.00 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alfreton Town vs Brackley Town

31,25,47 2,0-1,1
2.73 3.70 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Telford United vs Kidderminster Harriers

39,23,39 12,0-1,1
2.54 3.78 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

East Thurrock United vs Dulwich Hamlet

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
2.58 3.52 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hereford vs Nuneaton Town

45,27,30 1X,2-2,1
1.76 3.98 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Altrincham vs Southport

50,23,30 1,1-0,1
2.21 3.78 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Puebla vs Santos Laguna

33,25,43 2,1-1,1
2.70 3.46 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Millonarios vs America de Cali

39,33,29 1X,2-1,1
2.04 3.20 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

AC Omonia vs Nea Salamis

40,14,47 12,3-1,1
1.68 3.72 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs ASC Diaraf

33,35,33 X,5-1,1
2.78 3.15 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Glentoran Belfast United vs Newry City АFC

36,22,43 2,2-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Harlow Town

43,34,26 1X,5-3,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Enfield Town vs Corinthian-Casuals

30,22,50 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Warrenpoint Town vs Institute

30,25,48 2,4-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Margate

33,40,27 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kingstonian vs Whitehawk

39,22,39 12,1-3,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leatherhead vs Worthing

32,29,41 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

TS Sporting vs Jomo Cosmos

28,35,39 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lewes vs Wingate & Finchley

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Witbank Spurs vs Real Kings

26,35,42 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hornchurch vs Burgess Hill Town

40,35,27 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crusaders vs Linfield

46,18,36 1,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bognor Regis Town vs Potters Bar Town

23,27,50 X2,2-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dungannon Swifts vs Cliftonville

28,23,54 2,3-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Folkestone Invicta

41,18,41 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Glenavon vs Ballymena United

38,22,40 12,0-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carshalton Athletic vs Merstham

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Porto II vs Estoril

43,21,37 1,2-0,1
2.66 3.32 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Hercílio Luz vs Brusque

22,31,47 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Uniclinic vs Guarani de Juazeiro

71,22,21 1,0-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Horizonte vs Barbalha

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Churchill Brothers vs NEROCA

31,27,44 X2,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Minerva Punjab vs Gokulam Kerala

58,22,26 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Shillong Lajong vs Real Kashmir

23,25,52 2,0-1,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Rochedale Rovers vs Western Pride

33,14,56 2,1-1,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kouba U21 vs ASO Chlef U21

28,37,36 X2,0-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Racing Club Relizane U21 vs JSM Skikda U21

37,27,37 X,1-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

USM Bel-Abbes U21 vs JS Kabylie U21

23,31,46 X2,1-4,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Kouba vs ASO Chlef

24,34,45 X2,3-1,1
2.62 2.63 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Racing Club Relizane vs JSM Skikda

56,16,31 1,1-0,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:30

West Torrens Birkalla vs Croydon Kings

32,18,53 2,1-3,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Eastern Suburbs vs Gold Coast United

71,11,29 1,1-5,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:00

Peninsula Power vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers

73,11,28 1,8-0,1
1.38 6.00 4.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Wydad Casablanca

37,33,31 1X,2-1,1
2.13 3.00 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Constantine vs TP Mazembe

31,43,27 1X,3-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cova da Piedade vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

33,29,39 X2,1-0,1
2.21 3.22 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Braga II vs Pacos de Ferreira

30,23,51 2,3-1,1
6.75 3.26 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Port Talbot Town vs Briton Ferry

14,31,55 X2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Famalicao vs Farense

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
1.60 3.96 5.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Tampico Madero vs Club Celaya

43,23,35 1,1-3,1
2.17 3.28 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Atlante vs Zacatepec

43,23,35 1,3-2,1
2.05 3.46 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

Venados vs Atletico San Luis

24,21,55 2,1-1,1
2.87 3.10 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Santos vs Ferroviária

31,36,33 X,1-0,1
1.47 4.26 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Sao Paolo vs Mirassol

39,32,29 1X,4-1,1
1.37 4.66 9.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Afjet Afyonspor vs İstanbulspor

43,27,32 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.44 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Osmanlıspor vs Boluspor

32,20,49 2,3-1,1
2.25 3.16 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Narva Trans vs Tammeka

45,21,36 1,2-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ungmennafelagid Afturelding vs Vestri

56,25,26 1,4-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Villa Nova AC vs Aparecidense

30,39,32 X,1-0,1
1.87 3.20 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zamalek vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

43,29,30 1X,3-1,1
1.53 3.56 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Alemannia Aachen vs Wormatia Worms

50,25,29 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

TuS Haltern vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

71,23,21 1,1-0,1
2.50 3.80 2.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mukura Victory Sports vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

25,33,46 X2,1-0,1
2.62 3.24 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Babelsberg 03 vs Staaken

37,26,37 X,12-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Abahani Limited Chittagong vs Muktijoddha Sangsad

56,30,22 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Hassania Agadir vs Jimma Kenema

59,25,25 1,4-0,1
1.63 3.24 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Kaizer Chiefs vs ZESCO United

30,28,43 X2,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

R&F vs Eastern Sports Club

32,21,51 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.38 2.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Eastern Suburbs U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

43,23,35 1,0-1,1
2.77 5.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Osasco vs Velo Clube SP

21,37,42 X2,0-3,1
2.51 3.38 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Rio Preto vs Batatais

51,32,17 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.38 3.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hercules vs Villarreal II

32,28,41 X2,2-1,1
2.19 2.98 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Comercial de Ribeirao Preto vs Esporte Clube Noroeste

40,37,25 1X,0-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Racing de Casablanca vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

28,30,44 X2,4-0,1
2.12 2.60 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Maccabi Haifa U19 vs Ashdod U19

32,35,34 X,3-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk U19

36,28,36 X,2-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Frigg Oslo vs Orn-Horten

43,20,37 1,1-1,1
2.27 4.20 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Chrobry Glogow vs KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

64,17,19 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

NS Mura vs Medjimurje

19,56,25 X2,3-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Hapoel Sandala Gilboa vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

18,19,63 2,1-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Maribor vs Rudar Velenje

61,22,25 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

20,23,57 2,1-3,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Osijek vs Gorica

50,29,26 1X,6-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Rudes vs Mladost Podgorica

22,35,43 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Stuttgarter Kickers vs TSG Balingen

30,39,32 X,3-2,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ashdod vs Hapoel Azur

62,27,22 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

South Africa (Women) vs Netherlands (Women)

29,26,47 X2,1-2,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Murata vs Pennarossa

47,19,36 1,1-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Al Ahli Jeddah U19 vs Al-Nassr Riyadh U19

23,20,57 2,1-0,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Santiago de Cuba vs Guantanamo

54,31,23 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tours U19 vs Stade Lavallois U19

40,37,26 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Milan U19 vs Fiorentina U19

28,23,53 2,1-2,1
3.82 4.42 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Salernitana 1919 U19 vs Spezia Calcio U19

32,9,65 2,0-4,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

SPAL U19 vs Bologna 1909 U19

29,35,38 X2,2-3,1
2.07 3.60 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Gnistan vs Viikingit

45,27,31 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Beitar Jerusalem U19 vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19

51,21,31 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Army United vs Bangkok Thonburi University

23,22,55 2,3-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Ironi Sport Hadera U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

21,24,55 2,0-2,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Roma U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

68,20,24 1,2-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Rayo Majadahonda U19

40,19,42 12,4-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Sevilla U19 vs UD Almeria U19

59,26,23 1X,3-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Union Adarve U19 vs Extremadura U19

12,29,59 X2,2-1,1
3.36 3.60 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Real Valladolid U19 vs Atletico Madrid U19

29,13,58 2,1-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Ascoli Calcio 1898 U19 vs Perugia Calcio U19

46,25,32 1,3-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cittadella U19 vs Carpi 1909 U19

24,33,48 X2,2-3,1
2.86 3.60 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

CD Roda vs Crevillente Deportivo

29,29,45 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Lazio U19 vs Foggia Calcio U19

60,24,16 1,5-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.20 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
10:00

Lecce U19 vs Crotone U19

71,23,21 1,2-1,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Union Club Ceares vs Praviano

52,35,21 1X,1-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Afjet Afyonspor U21 vs İstanbulspor U21

6,21,73 2,2-0,1
6.40 4.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Osmanlıspor U21 vs Boluspor U21

34,23,45 2,5-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Qrendi vs Santa Lucia

14,21,65 2,0-3,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Zejtun Corinthians vs Zebbug Rangers

29,51,22 1X,3-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Galatasaray U21 vs MKE Ankaragucu U21

65,13,30 1,5-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nyamityobora vs Proline

44,18,38 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sigma Olomouc vs Ruzomberok

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Association Sportive de Kigali vs Amagaju

59,32,20 1X,1-0,1
1.30 4.48 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Marines vs Rayon Sports

18,39,43 X2,0-2,1
3.70 3.10 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Muhanga vs Espoir

42,42,20 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Cádiz U19 vs Tomares U19

65,24,11 1,2-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:30

Juventud Torremolinos vs Atarfe Industrial

58,21,28 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Recreativo de Huelva U19 vs La Canada Atletico U19

36,16,49 2,1-0,1
1.55 4.74 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Os Belenenses U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

21,29,50 X2,1-2,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chaves U19 vs Moreirense U19

19,34,47 X2,3-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Marítimo U19 vs Alverca U19

32,29,40 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

ChievoVerona U19 vs Sampdoria U19

46,19,36 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Napoli U19 vs Juventus U19

27,27,51 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

1461 Trabzon vs Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor

23,32,45 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Halide Edip Adıvar vs Serik Belediyespor

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
3.18 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Basconia vs Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro

21,45,38 X2,3-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

CD Tarancon vs Atletico Tomelloso

71,21,8 1,3-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:45

Ardoi Futbol Elkartea vs Corellano

16,25,59 2,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

ASEC Mimosas vs Lobi Stars

46,12,42 12,1-0,1
1.66 3.24 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Valle Egues vs Avance Ezcabarte

20,20,60 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Yague CF vs CCD Alberite

61,27,12 1X,1-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:15

Velarde vs Guarnizo

69,18,24 1,0-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Club Siero vs Colunga

35,40,26 1X,1-3,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Club Deportivo Santa Ursula vs Tenerife II

30,38,32 X,0-0,1
1.55 3.98 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra vs Tamaraceite

35,26,39 X,3-4,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Panaderia Pulido vs UD Las Zocas

28,35,39 X2,4-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Union Viera vs Club Deportivo Union Sur Yaiza

67,27,6 1X,0-2,1
1.50 4.02 4.98 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:30

Silivrispor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

17,36,47 X2,0-2,1
3.24 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Constructores de Gomez Palacio vs Ciervos

37,23,41 12,0-3,1
2.54 3.60 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Potosino vs Club Canoneros Marina

34,18,49 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

ASC 09 Dortmund vs Wuppertaler

48,20,33 1,4-1,1
3.76 4.32 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

DAC 1904 vs Soroksar

47,24,31 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Deportivo Zamora vs Cocodrilos De Tabasco

30,56,16 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hartberg vs Gleisdorf 09

44,22,34 1,7-2,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs KS Skra Czestochowa

43,22,35 1,3-4,1
2.69 3.60 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Atletico Union Guimar vs Marino

36,24,40 12,2-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rapid Wien vs Floridsdorfer AC

44,21,36 1,1-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Conil vs Xerez CD

31,20,51 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Menemen Belediyespor vs Fatih Karagumruk

50,21,32 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.38 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

EC Agua Santa vs Sertaozinho

12,30,58 X2,2-1,1
2.31 3.20 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Fethiyespor vs Sanlıurfaspor

22,37,46 X2,1-2,1
3.66 3.32 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Eyupspor vs Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor

40,17,44 12,0-0,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor vs Catalca Spor

40,33,29 1X,4-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Al-Duhail vs Al-Khor

65,18,17 1,5-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Baník Sokolov vs 1. Pribram

36,15,52 2,1-4,1
3.66 3.66 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Rio Claro vs Sant Andreu

24,42,35 X2,2-0,1
2.84 3.12 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Knattspyrnudeild UMFG vs Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja

53,20,30 1,2-1,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Grotta Seltjarnames vs UMF Selfoss

73,13,14 1,0-0,1
1.61 4.26 4.00 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

Panachaiki vs Platanias

61,20,19 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

AEK Athens U19 vs Asteras Tripolis U19

60,15,31 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

PAS Giannina U19 vs Olympiacos U19

31,23,49 2,2-5,1
3.76 3.74 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

OFI Crete U19 vs Panetolikos U19

43,18,39 1,2-1,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

P.A.O.K. U19 vs Panionios U19

68,14,18 1,3-1,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
19:00
20:45

Barbados Soccer Academy vs Barbados Defence Force

22,17,61 2,0-3,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Liberta vs Five Islands

24,29,47 X2,3-0,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

SAP vs Swetes

20,42,38 X2,1-4,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Oyonesa vs UD Logrones II

56,18,30 1,0-0,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Energetyk ROW vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

23,30,47 X2,0-3,1
4.64 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Maccabi Ahi Iksal

32,11,63 2,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Bayern Munich II vs VfR Garching

66,23,23 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Maccabi Tamra vs Hapoel Bueine

45,16,39 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Debreceni VSC vs Budaorsi

34,23,44 2,1-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs Westfalia Rhynern

60,21,27 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rio Ave U19 vs Freamunde U19

62,17,21 1,4-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ergotelis vs Aittitos Spaton

41,23,37 1,3-1,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Ypiranga vs Sao Paulo RS

50,39,19 1X,0-2,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

AS Vita Club vs Simba

54,25,27 1,5-0,1
1.51 3.56 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Apollon Larissa vs Volos NFC

25,19,56 2,1-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

UNAM (Women) vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz (Women)

42,30,29 1X,2-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Kissamikos vs A.E. Karaiskakis

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

IA Akranes vs Hafnarfjordur

50,24,29 1,4-2,1
2.40 3.98 2.27 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

ASSU vs Potiguar

21,29,50 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Rotor Volgograd

43,28,30 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Frej Taby vs Hammarby

29,21,55 2,1-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Karvina vs Puszcza Niepolomice

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hradec Kralove vs Loko Vltavin

44,19,39 1,6-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Randers vs SonderjyskE

33,27,41 X2,1-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

LKS Lodz vs Elana Torun

35,24,42 2,1-0,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Silkeborg vs Raufoss

34,23,45 2,3-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Wisla Krakow vs Garbarnia Krakow

43,25,34 1,2-3,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Verl vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß

46,34,24 1X,4-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Arminia Вielefeld vs St. Gallen

38,18,45 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Slavia Prague vs Ústí nad Labem

64,12,30 1,8-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Berliner AK 07

46,16,38 1,1-5,1
3.46 4.32 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Steinbach

33,22,46 2,0-3,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lampang vs Consadole Sapporo

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

QNK Quang Nam vs Ho Chi Minh City

46,28,28 1X,2-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Shonan Bellmare vs Fukushima United

31,34,35 X,0-1,1
1.26 5.25 8.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Celje vs Sampion

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.00 18.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Geylang International vs Admiralty

44,25,33 1,12-2,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Goteborg vs Stabaek

51,22,30 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Adelaide United U21 vs Brisbane Roar U21

48,20,33 1,2-1,1
4.14 4.54 1.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Slavia Prague U21

40,14,46 12,0-2,1
1.74 4.32 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vanlose vs Avarta

51,27,27 1X,0-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Shamrock Rovers vs Bray Wanderers

61,24,15 1,2-3,1
1.18 7.00 8.60 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Sportfreunde Siegen

59,22,19 1,0-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Backa Palanka

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie vs BVV Barendrecht

54,18,31 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Midtjylland vs Fredericia

62,19,27 1,4-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Thun vs Bruhl

43,26,32 1X,5-1,1
1.08 10.0 17.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

HNK Gorica vs NK Aluminij

48,22,32 1,3-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Austria Lustenau vs Ravensburg

50,36,14 1X,3-3,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

SVV Scheveningen vs Lienden

29,24,51 2,4-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Fastav Zlin vs Nitra

41,28,32 1X,5-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Austria Wien vs Ried

30,28,43 X2,3-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Kriens vs AC Bellinzona

28,37,36 X2,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Siquinala vs Deportivo Iztapa

42,33,27 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.00 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

F91 Dudelange vs Eintracht Trier 05

64,22,24 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Preußen Munster vs Fortuna Koln

47,22,32 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

NAC Breda U19 vs Ajax U19

33,21,49 2,0-3,1
3.54 5.00 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Aurora vs Deportivo Mixco

29,23,52 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Carchá vs Deportivo Mictlán

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.00 4.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

28,12,60 2,1-0,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

1. Köln II vs Koblenz

30,28,43 X2,4-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

VfL Bochum vs Dynamo Kyiv

27,29,48 X2,0-3,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Pohronie vs NKP Podhale

34,33,34 X,3-2,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

27,33,43 X2,2-0,1
1.42 4.52 5.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

AC Oulu vs RoPS

35,23,44 2,1-2,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Viljandi Tulevik vs Elva

25,20,55 2,2-1,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Kluczbork vs Stal Brzeg

22,32,46 X2,5-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

NK Triglav Kranj vs Domzale

22,23,55 2,3-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Vasalunds vs AIK

34,17,52 2,0-1,1
11.5 8.00 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Berliner Dynamo vs TSG Neustrelitz

59,20,27 1,1-0,1
1.63 5.00 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Saarbrucken vs Sandhausen

69,24,21 1,0-0,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Sporting San Jose vs AD Municipal Turrialba

51,44,15 1X,5-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Nice II vs Hyeres

31,26,44 X2,1-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Vannes OC vs Paris Saint-Germain II

22,43,38 X2,4-0,1
2.61 3.24 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Viktoria U19 vs Sobradillo U19

45,27,31 1X,2-2,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rusadir U19 vs Calavera U19

15,10,75 2,2-1,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Tenerife U19 vs Guia U19

70,20,10 1,8-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Fleury-Merogis vs Creteil-Lusitanos

46,25,31 1,0-0,1
3.56 3.40 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lusitanos Saint-Maur vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

29,32,40 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Hacken vs Norrby

56,20,28 1,2-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

FF Jaro vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

41,26,33 1X,1-2,1
4.62 4.00 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nordsjaelland vs AGF Aarhus

37,26,37 X,2-4,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

22,24,54 2,4-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Pasaquina vs Sonsonate

65,33,18 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Jocoro vs Audaz

28,40,32 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Blois Foof 41 vs Stade Montois

20,21,59 2,2-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Cascavel CR

60,15,31 1,0-1,1
1.21 6.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Chartres vs Granvillaise

38,24,38 12,3-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

St. Pryve St. Hilaire vs ASF Andrezieux

51,22,30 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Keflavík (Women) vs UMF Selfoss (Women)

58,23,19 1,0-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Boulogne Billancourt vs AS Vitre

39,43,22 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Poissy vs Le Havre II

54,29,17 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Racing Club de Lens II vs Sedan

16,32,52 X2,3-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Olympique de Marseille II vs Annecy

19,39,42 X2,0-4,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Laguna U19 vs Maspalomas U19

44,28,29 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nantes II vs Bastia-Borgo

21,37,42 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Energie Cottbus vs 1. Magdeburg

42,22,36 1,1-0,1
3.22 4.20 1.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sport Club do Recife vs Flamengo de Arcoverde

38,35,28 1X,2-3,1
1.34 4.76 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Athletic Bilbao II vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

41,28,32 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.08 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Izarra vs Arenas Club de Getxo

32,35,34 X,1-0,1
2.74 2.79 2.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Valencia II vs Teruel

32,36,32 X,1-1,1
2.10 3.00 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Real Union vs SD Amorebieta

29,38,33 X,1-1,1
1.85 3.34 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs Real Sociedad II

24,28,48 X2,1-3,1
3.44 3.10 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sporting de Gijon II vs Gernika

43,30,29 1X,2-2,1
1.91 3.14 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

El Mokawloon vs Nojom Al Mostabel

32,30,38 X,2-2,1
2.00 3.26 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Chonburi vs PTT Rayong

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
1.50 4.56 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

America vs Macae Esporte

51,23,30 1,0-0,1
2.68 3.22 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Huda Hue vs Dong Thap

25,15,60 2,0-2,1
2.87 3.66 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Moto Club Sao Luis

23,27,50 X2,0-0,1
1.53 4.44 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Colo-Colo vs Estudiantes de La Plata

49,22,31 1,0-2,1
2.54 3.34 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kaarinan Pojat vs Pallo-Iirot

37,20,44 2,3-0,1
1.47 5.05 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Cwmbran Celtic

21,27,52 X2,0-2,1
3.42 4.30 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Bugsasspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
2.69 3.38 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Spartak Trnava

37,22,41 12,2-0,1
2.69 3.72 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kenya Commercial Bank SC vs Vihiga United

56,22,27 1,1-1,1
2.70 2.88 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Mathare United vs Kakamega Homeboyz

41,36,25 1X,3-2,1
1.57 3.80 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Nam Dinh U19 vs Ha Noi T&T U19

7,32,61 X2,1-0,1
7.50 6.40 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Turgutluspor vs Anadolu Bagcilar Spor

48,21,33 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.34 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Las Palmas III vs Atletico Tacoronte

56,34,19 1X,0-2,1
1.37 4.74 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Estoril U19 vs Tondela U19

28,34,39 X2,2-2,1
3.38 3.58 1.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leixoes U19 vs Porto U19

31,27,44 X2,1-2,1
3.16 3.48 2.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs Atzeneta

30,17,60 2,1-0,1
2.38 3.14 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Feirense U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

26,34,42 X2,0-1,1
2.81 3.36 2.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Acero vs Vilamarxant

33,27,41 X2,0-1,1
1.99 3.32 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boavista U19 vs Aves U19

32,31,38 X2,1-2,1
2.15 3.38 3.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

GVVV Veenendaal vs Kozakken Boys

29,25,51 2,0-1,1
2.05 4.04 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

UD Leiria U19 vs Cova da Piedade U19

41,25,35 1,1-1,1
1.94 3.52 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Atletico Saguntino vs Paterna

39,31,32 1X,1-0,1
1.29 5.00 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Asco vs Castelldefels

47,33,24 1X,3-1,1
2.64 3.04 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Excelsior Maassluis vs VV Katwijk

28,33,41 X2,3-0,1
2.42 3.98 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

IJsselmeervogels vs Spakenburg

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
1.73 4.32 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sofapaka vs Sony Sugar

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
2.61 2.90 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs S.C. Beira-Mar U19

43,26,32 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.82 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Sporting Canamy vs Cruz Azul

25,29,46 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.36 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Monarcas Morelia II vs Club Necaxa II

27,27,51 X2,2-1,1
2.83 3.34 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Veranopolis ECReC vs Avenida

29,42,29 X,1-1,1
2.18 3.20 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs Deportivo Tepic

42,29,31 1X,4-2,1
1.53 4.10 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ang Thong vs Air

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
4.08 3.90 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Correcaminos II vs Murcielagos

56,28,23 1X,1-3,1
3.02 3.40 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

25,38,39 X2,0-3,1
2.40 3.10 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas vs Yalmakan

28,38,34 X2,3-1,1
1.78 3.70 3.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Pegasus vs Dreams Sports Club

84,17,21 1,1-1,1
1.30 6.10 7.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs Bytovia

64,21,25 1,2-3,1
5.20 4.24 1.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Yadanarbon vs Shan United

34,34,32 X,2-2,1
2.79 3.48 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sport Boys Warnes vs Always Ready

22,26,52 X2,1-1,1
1.41 5.05 6.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Denizlispor

39,23,39 12,0-1,1
2.27 3.40 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs Guabira

31,20,51 2,3-1,1
1.96 3.78 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

USM Bel-Abbes vs JS Kabylie

33,31,37 X,0-2,1
3.46 2.39 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Tai Po vs Yuen Long

50,29,26 1X,2-2,1
1.57 4.78 4.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:30

Chile U20 vs Venezuela U20

36,48,19 1X,1-2,1
1.78 3.78 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

BB Erzurum vs Konyaspor

23,40,40 X2,1-2,1
2.73 3.10 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

River Plate vs Defensa y Justicia

42,27,33 1X,0-1,1
1.79 3.52 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Clube Atletico Bragantino vs Guarani

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
2.54 3.08 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Oeste

31,38,32 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs Rijnsburgse Boys

38,20,43 12,0-0,1
3.42 4.32 1.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Girondins de Bordeaux U19 vs Stade Rennais U19

40,14,46 12,2-2,1
2.40 3.80 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.