Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-01-20

13:15

Emmen vs PSV Eindhoven

26,26,48 X2,2-2,1
8.20 6.00 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

De Graafschap vs Fortuna Sittard

33,21,48 2,5-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Willem II vs NAC Breda

60,19,28 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Ajax vs Heerenveen

74,24,19 1,4-4,1
1.12 7.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:45

Schalke 04 vs VfL Wolfsburg

41,26,34 1X,2-1,1
1.92 3.60 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. Nurnberg vs Hertha BSC

42,31,29 1X,1-3,1
3.14 3.44 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Club Brugge vs R. Charleroi

45,28,29 1X,0-1,1
1.51 4.20 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gent vs Anderlecht

51,20,32 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Oostende

26,23,51 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.30 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Napoli vs Lazio

47,20,34 1,2-1,1
1.85 3.90 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cagliari Calcio vs Empoli

25,28,47 X2,2-2,1
2.23 3.60 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

SPAL vs Bologna 1909

41,26,33 1X,1-1,1
2.41 3.26 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Frosinone Calcio vs Atalanta

25,32,46 X2,0-5,1
5.75 4.40 1.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Fiorentina vs Sampdoria

41,24,35 1,3-3,1
1.98 3.72 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Cremonese

37,34,29 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cosenza Calcio vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

45,34,24 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Calcio Padova vs Hellas Verona

50,25,29 1,3-0,1
2.99 3.00 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur

31,19,54 2,1-2,1
6.25 4.12 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Huddersfield Town vs Manchester City

16,18,66 2,0-3,1
19.0 8.00 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor

38,20,43 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Besiktas

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor

31,26,44 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bursaspor vs Fenerbahce

26,30,48 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.30 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Galatasaray vs MKE Ankaragucu

43,21,38 1,0-0,1
1.14 6.00 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kasimpasa vs Сaykur Rizespor

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Trabzonspor vs İstanbul BFK

30,30,41 X2,2-4,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

BB Erzurum vs Konyaspor

22,38,44 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Goztepe

42,26,33 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Levadiakos vs Olympiacos

21,20,59 2,0-0,1
7.60 4.08 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

PAS Giannina vs AEK Athens

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
4.50 3.17 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Asteras Tripolis vs P.A.O.K.

27,16,57 2,0-0,1
4.94 3.38 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Panathinaikos vs Skoda Xanthi

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
1.65 3.44 5.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

OFI Crete vs Panionios

49,23,31 1,3-0,1
2.37 3.03 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Atromitos vs Panetolikos

50,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.34 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Aris vs Lamia

67,27,20 1X,0-0,1
1.45 3.86 6.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

AEL 1964 vs Apollon Smyrni

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.96 3.22 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Villarreal vs Athletic Bilbao

32,34,34 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad

45,24,32 1,2-2,1
3.00 3.20 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Real Betis vs Girona

42,31,29 1X,3-2,1
1.74 3.50 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Levante UD vs Real Valladolid

29,29,45 X2,2-0,1
2.07 3.24 3.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Barcelona vs Leganes

62,25,23 1,3-1,1
1.10 9.00 22.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Lobos de la BUAP vs Club Necaxa

27,23,50 2,2-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Club America vs Pachuca

43,33,27 1X,3-0,1
1.64 3.40 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Atlas

40,25,37 12,2-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stade Rennais vs Montpellier HSC

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
2.23 3.32 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Brisbane Roar

28,21,51 2,1-1,1
3.05 3.56 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix

62,20,26 1,3-3,1
1.83 3.64 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Heart of Midlothian vs Livingston

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
1.86 3.50 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Olympique de Marseille

24,29,47 X2,0-1,1
4.30 3.64 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

AS Saint-Etienne vs Lyon

32,29,41 X2,1-2,1
3.22 3.74 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Polokwane City vs Bidvest Wits

26,39,37 X2,3-3,1
2.51 2.86 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

SuperSport United vs Bloemfontein Celtic

31,38,31 X,2-1,1
2.13 3.20 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

40,28,33 1X,2-1,1
1.78 3.82 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Casertana vs Rieti

70,23,22 1,2-1,1
1.78 3.28 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aves vs Vitoria Setubal

35,24,41 12,2-1,1
2.46 3.20 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Rio Ave vs C.D. Feirense

53,25,27 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.90 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Boavista vs Portimonense

44,24,33 1,0-2,1
2.38 3.14 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Skoda Xanthi vs Atromitos

28,30,43 X2,2-1,1
2.86 2.91 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

AEK Athens vs Asteras Tripolis

49,25,29 1,3-0,1
1.55 3.80 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Boavista Sport Club vs Resende

50,18,34 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.36 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Flamengo vs Bangu Atletico Clube

47,35,23 1X,2-1,1
1.17 6.05 9.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Associacao Atletica Portuguesa vs Americano Rio de Janeiro

32,21,49 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Qormi vs Balzan

25,16,59 2,1-3,1
13.5 6.60 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hibernians vs Valletta

37,21,43 12,1-2,1
2.57 3.20 2.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Bluebell United vs Firhouse Clover

64,19,17 1,0-0,1
1.21 5.00 10.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Glenville vs Greystones

67,28,19 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Skerries Town vs CIE Ranch

48,18,35 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Siracusa vs Calcio Catania

23,26,51 X2,2-1,1
3.96 3.10 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

POL Arzachena vs Virtus Entella

25,24,51 2,1-4,1
4.56 3.08 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Viterbese Castrense vs Juve Stabia

15,34,51 X2,0-4,1
3.10 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs Olbia Calcio

60,28,21 1X,3-2,1
1.82 3.10 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Monopoli vs A.S.D. Potenza

29,34,37 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

30,36,34 X,1-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Trapani Calcio vs Vibonese Calcio

39,25,37 12,2-1,1
1.72 3.28 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Juventus U23 vs Carrarese Calcio

29,25,49 2,0-1,1
2.79 3.10 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Città di Pontedera vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

31,32,37 X,1-1,1
2.86 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Reggina Calcio

31,34,36 X,0-1,1
3.01 2.98 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Lucchese vs Associazione Calcio Pistoiese

31,43,27 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.00 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Catanzaro 1929 vs Rende

39,25,37 12,3-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

Virtus Francavilla vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

21,33,46 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sporting de Gijon vs AD Alcorcon

40,30,31 1X,2-0,1
2.16 2.91 4.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Tenerife vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

34,44,23 1X,2-0,1
1.67 3.54 6.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Albacete Balompie

27,38,35 X2,2-0,1
1.73 3.52 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Extremadura vs Real Oviedo

32,24,45 2,0-2,1
2.86 3.00 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Osasuna vs Mallorca

32,29,40 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.38 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

K. Rupel Boom vs Verbroedering Geel

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Royal Eagles vs Richards Bay

34,31,36 X,1-1,1
2.42 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

TS Galaxy vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

22,53,26 X,0-0,1
2.64 2.75 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Stellenbosch vs Ajax Cape Town

40,28,32 1X,2-1,1
2.12 2.80 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Anorthosis vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

41,28,32 1X,2-0,1
1.36 5.00 8.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

AEL Limassol vs APOEL

34,14,54 2,0-1,1
3.44 3.42 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Alki Oroklinis vs Pafos

40,17,44 12,3-3,1
2.69 3.24 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mafra vs Varzim

46,24,31 1,2-0,1
2.29 3.16 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Arouca vs Penafiel

33,28,39 X2,2-0,1
2.50 3.28 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Academica de Coimbra vs Oliveirense

47,27,29 1X,1-0,1
1.67 3.60 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Academico de Viseu vs Covilha

41,30,30 1X,1-1,1
1.79 3.58 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Leixoes vs S.L. Benfica II

28,32,41 X2,2-1,1
2.45 3.15 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ialyssos vs Panegialios

72,23,21 1,0-0,1
1.64 4.02 3.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Atsalenios vs Ierapetras

52,36,20 1X,0-0,1
3.66 3.82 1.71 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Agrotikos Asteras vs Edessaikos

52,20,31 1,0-0,1
3.02 3.70 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glebe North vs Midleton

32,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Newtown Rangers vs UCC

31,27,44 X2,0-0,1
2.61 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Universidad de Guadalajara vs UA Estado de Mexico

44,31,28 1X,3-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Home Farm vs Rockmount

27,39,36 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Eendracht Aalst vs Royal Chatelet

29,21,55 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Dijon FCO

47,24,31 1,1-0,1
1.75 3.86 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Angers SCO vs Nantes

33,28,40 X2,1-0,1
2.67 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Correcaminos UAT

43,22,36 1,4-1,1
1.94 4.00 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Cimarrones de Sonora

41,29,31 1X,0-1,1
1.72 3.72 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Juarez

34,21,47 2,0-0,1
2.35 3.26 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Iran vs Oman

50,35,22 1X,2-0,1
1.39 4.50 9.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Jordan vs Vietnam

24,40,37 X2,1-1,1
1.75 3.52 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Thailand vs China

50,32,23 1X,1-2,1
4.58 3.34 1.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Villanovense vs Real Murcia

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Racing de Santander vs Mirandes

42,26,33 1X,3-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

La Baneza vs Gimnástica Segoviana

32,20,50 2,0-0,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Real Ávila CF vs Zamora

39,19,43 12,1-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Soller vs Llosetense

28,15,57 2,3-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Almendralejo U19 vs Alcorcon U19

43,11,47 12,0-3,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Canillas U19 vs Aravaca U19

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Getafe U19 vs CD Diocesano U19

66,23,11 1,4-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:00

Las Palmas U19 vs Arucas U19

62,21,17 1,3-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:30

Leganes U19 vs Real Madrid U19

28,16,56 2,0-3,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

San Felix U19 vs Real Betis U19

44,15,42 12,1-3,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Valencia U19 vs Torre Levante U19

39,30,32 1X,3-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Villarreal U19 vs Levante UD U19

55,24,26 1,1-2,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

AD Alcorcon II vs RSD Alcalá

31,32,38 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Deportivo Cafessa vs Dorados de Sinaloa II

13,40,47 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Atletico de Pinto vs Las Rosas

20,18,62 2,0-3,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

CF San Agustín vs DAV Santa Ana

26,34,41 X2,0-1,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Inter Playa del Carmen AC vs Coyotes de Tlaxcala

29,46,25 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Mostoles vs Leganes II

44,22,34 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pozuelo de Alarcon vs RCD Carabanchel

50,35,22 1X,2-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Rayo Vallecano II vs Trival Valderas

41,35,27 1X,1-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Mineros de Fresnillo vs Club Calor de San Pedro

39,38,25 1X,2-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Tres Cantos vs AD Parla

41,22,37 1,2-0,1
2.62 2.88 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Vicalvaro vs Alcobendas Sport

22,33,45 X2,2-1,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

SR Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Getafe II

30,27,46 X2,1-0,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Alhaurín de la Torre vs Huetor Tajar

36,22,42 12,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

El Palo vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

60,17,29 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Huetor Vega vs River Melilla CF

78,15,7 1,5-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
15:45

Motril vs Atletico Mancha Real

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Polideportivo Almeria vs Torreperogil

56,27,17 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Atletico Astorga vs UD Santa Marta

62,19,19 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

UD Los Garres vs Yeclano Deportivo

23,34,43 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Manchego vs Azuqueca

60,11,34 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Valdivia vs Moralo CP

26,18,56 2,0-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mazarron Fútbol Club vs Club Deportiva Minera

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Muleno vs Huercal-Overa

34,38,29 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Real Murcia II vs CA Pulpileno

26,35,42 X2,0-3,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Minerva vs Estudiantes de Murcia

55,29,24 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

UCAM Murcia II vs EDMF Churra

30,31,40 X2,1-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Albacete Balompie II vs UD Socuellamos

33,25,44 2,2-5,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

La Roda vs Villarrubia CF

35,39,28 1X,2-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Toledo vs Club Almagro KF

30,27,45 X2,3-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Aceuchal vs Extremadura II

39,23,39 12,1-1,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Merida vs Club Deportivo Valdelacalzada

68,25,7 1,5-0,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:45

CP Olivenza vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

28,52,20 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Villanueva vs S. D. Tarazona

33,35,33 X,1-1,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Agoncillo vs Alfaro

31,16,57 2,1-3,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Logrones vs Club Atletico Vianes

75,12,13 1,3-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Bermeo FT vs Lagun Onak

18,35,47 X2,1-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

San ignacio vs Sestao River Club

33,32,35 X,0-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Santurtzi vs SD Balmaseda

29,32,40 X2,1-1,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

San Cristobal vs UA Horta

28,31,44 X2,2-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Esport Club Granollers vs UE Sants

54,18,31 1,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

FE Grama vs Pobla de Mafumet

19,35,46 X2,1-2,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

AE Prat vs CE Europa

38,35,29 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Cayon vs Revilla

56,27,17 1X,8-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Reus Deportiu II vs Cerdanyola del Valles

32,34,34 X,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Santboia vs Sant Andreu

22,30,48 X2,1-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Terrassa vs Santfeliuenc

44,28,29 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UE Figueres vs Futbol Club Martinenc

53,32,15 1X,2-2,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Siete Villas vs Rinconeda Polanco

30,35,36 X2,3-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Tropezon vs Vimenor

59,22,19 1,2-0,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

UD Gijon Industrial vs Tuilla

32,33,36 X,1-6,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ud San Claudio vs El San Martin

21,24,55 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Eldense vs Torre Levante

44,30,28 1X,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Novelda vs Alzira

33,35,33 X,1-2,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Orihuela vs Olimpic de Xativa

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sylla vs UD Rayo Ibense

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Coria CF vs Ecija Balompie

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:15

Silva SD vs Alondras

31,25,47 2,1-0,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

UD Paiosaco vs Celtiga

66,25,22 1,1-3,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Algeciras vs Utrera

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Guadalcacin vs San Roque de Lepe

20,36,44 X2,2-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Cordoba II vs Sevilla III

39,27,35 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

UB Lebrijana vs Cabecense

40,33,29 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Betis II vs Cádiz II

30,33,38 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Xerez Deportivo vs Arcos

65,21,25 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Buzanada vs Villa Santa Brigida

26,28,49 X2,1-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Lorca vs Mar Menor

25,29,46 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Pontevedra

27,34,40 X2,2-1,1
1.76 3.78 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Arosa vs Ourense

59,27,23 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Barco vs Laracha

34,30,36 X,2-2,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Polvorin vs Compostela

22,16,62 2,1-1,1
3.56 3.40 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Koninklijke HFC vs De Treffers

53,16,34 1,0-0,1
1.51 5.00 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sparta Rotterdam II vs Vitesse II

30,24,49 2,1-1,1
1.69 4.40 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Navalcarnero vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

38,29,34 1X,0-1,1
2.09 3.10 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Real Madrid II vs Atletico Madrid II

34,34,32 X,1-3,1
2.45 3.03 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UCAM Murcia vs Granada II

49,27,28 1X,3-0,1
1.76 3.42 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UD Melilla vs San Fernando CD

37,24,39 12,3-1,1
2.11 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Vitoria vs Tudelano

36,29,36 X,1-1,1
2.31 3.03 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

SD Ejea vs Barcelona II

38,31,33 1X,1-0,1
3.07 2.85 2.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

UE Olot vs Peralada

27,40,34 X2,2-1,1
2.24 3.02 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sabadell vs UB Conquense

36,41,25 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.26 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Calahorra vs SD Leioa

30,37,34 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.13 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Barakaldo vs UD Logrones

34,31,36 X,0-1,1
2.43 3.08 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Cartagena vs Don Benito

53,21,30 1,4-0,1
1.39 4.82 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SD Ponferradina vs Salmantino

35,30,35 X,0-1,1
1.88 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Atletico Malagueno vs Marbella

40,16,44 12,0-1,1
2.67 3.13 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Levante UD II vs UE Cornella

36,34,30 1X,0-0,1
2.58 3.01 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Las Palmas II

39,29,33 1X,3-0,1
1.93 3.42 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Fuenlabrada vs Guijuelo

37,35,29 1X,3-0,1
1.60 3.78 5.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Veria vs Makedonikos

21,32,47 X2,0-0,1
1.92 3.86 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Celta II vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

39,25,37 12,2-0,1
1.84 3.42 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Chalkis vs Agios Ierotheos

32,23,48 2,0-2,1
2.69 3.66 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Egaleo vs Agioi Anargyroi

66,32,18 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.90 3.19 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

AE Ermionidas vs AO Mandraikos

19,38,43 X2,0-0,1
2.20 3.62 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Atletico Sanluqueno vs UD Ibiza

29,35,38 X2,0-1,1
3.11 3.14 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Jumilla vs Real Balompedica Linense

33,37,31 X,2-1,1
2.63 2.94 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UP Langreo vs Real Oviedo II

26,27,52 X2,1-0,1
2.49 3.13 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Valladolid II vs Coruxo

37,33,32 1X,0-1,1
2.17 3.11 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Union Adarve vs Burgos

35,37,29 1X,1-0,1
2.48 2.92 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sevilla II vs El Ejido

30,25,49 2,1-0,1
2.23 3.18 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

UD Almería II vs Talavera

34,21,47 2,2-2,1
3.11 3.18 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Lleida Esportiu vs Espanyol II

32,32,36 X,2-3,1
1.70 3.48 5.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Internacional de Madrid vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

33,38,29 1X,3-6,1
2.34 2.92 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Recreativo de Huelva vs Badajoz

41,22,37 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.48 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Irapuato vs Reboceros de La Piedad

51,31,24 1X,2-1,1
1.23 6.10 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Waitakere United vs Wellington Phoenix II

52,18,32 1,0-2,1
1.46 5.30 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:00

Tasman United vs Wellington

16,16,68 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.80 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

San Lorenzo vs Huracan

26,32,44 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.06 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

HJS Akatemia vs Tampereen Ilves II

17,15,68 2,1-2,1
4.04 4.32 1.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

ASSU vs Potiguar

21,29,50 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.26 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kemi Kings vs Oulun Luistinseura

32,26,43 X2,1-2,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

CE Aimore vs Sao Jose

31,33,38 X2,1-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Uruguay U20 vs Ecuador U20

25,25,50 2,3-1,1
2.05 3.48 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Badalona vs Ebro

29,36,35 X2,0-1,1
2.17 2.88 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Alcoyano vs Atletico Baleares

29,35,38 X2,0-0,1
2.69 2.91 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Kitchee vs Lee Man

60,22,18 1,3-0,1
1.43 4.98 6.15 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:45

Altınordu vs Balikesirspor

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
2.08 3.32 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Hatayspor vs Genclerbirligi

47,19,35 1,3-1,1
3.11 3.28 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Umraniyespor vs Altay S.K.

38,26,36 X,2-3,1
1.94 3.38 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Eskisehirspor vs Giresunspor

49,21,33 1,0-0,1
3.34 3.34 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Recanatese vs ASD Savignanese

53,41,17 1X,2-2,1
1.72 3.44 4.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Hoi King vs Southern District

30,20,54 2,1-0,1
21.0 11.0 1.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

SS Nola 1925 vs Sorrento

38,17,46 2,1-2,1
1.80 3.42 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 vs Lavagnese

34,24,42 2,3-3,1
2.39 3.20 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sammaurese vs Cesena

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
5.05 3.60 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Ligorna vs Inveruno 1945

37,24,39 12,3-0,1
2.23 3.22 3.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Foz do Iguacu Futebol Clube vs Coritiba

35,39,28 1X,0-4,1
3.46 3.22 2.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Leca vs Lusitania Lourosa

11,18,71 2,0-2,1
3.86 3.38 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D. Francavilla 1927 Calcio NC vs Vastese

26,46,28 X,2-1,1
1.94 3.22 3.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Seagull C.E. (Women) vs San Gabriel (Women)

41,36,25 1X,2-0,1
1.32 4.54 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Arconatese vs Folgore Caratese A.S.D.

18,36,46 X2,1-1,1
2.44 3.18 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Savoia 1908 vs A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano Calcio

44,45,18 1X,1-0,1
1.46 3.98 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Dijon FCO U19 vs Fleury 91 U19

53,42,16 1X,2-2,1
1.29 5.55 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grupo Sportivo de Loures vs Anadia

20,40,40 X2,1-1,1
3.66 3.18 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Casa Pia vs Louletano D.C.

61,20,26 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 6.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lobos de la BUAP U20 vs Club Necaxa U20

31,18,55 2,1-1,1
4.12 3.80 1.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Paris U19 vs Dunkerque U19

73,6,30 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.32 4.08 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Club Universidad Nacional U20 vs Club Atlas U20

37,26,37 X,0-1,1
2.13 3.56 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

AD Oliveirense vs Chaves II

22,48,31 X2,2-3,1
3.48 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Alcains vs Sertanense

7,32,61 X2,1-1,1
3.36 3.24 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

U.S.C. Paredes vs Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha

45,24,32 1,4-1,1
1.93 3.28 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cacadores Taipas vs Vilaverdense

16,36,48 X2,3-1,1
2.26 3.26 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Espinho vs RD Agueda

31,37,33 X,2-1,1
1.94 3.24 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sakaryaspor vs Keciorengucu

44,21,37 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.38 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASPTT Dijon U19 vs Auxerre U19

5,22,73 2,0-0,1
3.60 3.84 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Troyes AC U19 vs Nancy U19

37,29,35 X,1-2,1
1.39 4.84 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Strasbourg U19 vs Sochaux-Montbeliard U19

29,34,38 X2,0-0,1
2.66 3.54 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Le Havre U19 vs RC Lens U19

34,19,50 2,3-3,1
3.80 3.82 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

USM Saran U19 vs Valenciennes U19

9,19,72 2,0-5,1
7.30 4.40 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Olympique de Marseille U19 vs Montpellier U19

22,10,68 2,2-4,1
6.95 5.65 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19 vs Lyon U19

20,30,50 X2,1-4,1
5.25 4.54 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:35

South Korea (Women) vs China (Women)

38,13,51 2,0-0,1
2.55 3.56 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Stade Malherbe Caen U19 vs Orleans U19

73,13,14 1,2-1,1
1.45 4.60 5.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

En Avant de Guingamp U19 vs Brest U19

40,24,36 1,3-1,1
1.57 4.30 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Puebla (Women) vs Lobos de la BUAP (Women)

40,44,20 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.94 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Deportivo Toluca U20

50,32,23 1X,0-0,1
2.03 3.64 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Liverpool U23 vs West Bromwich Albion U23

59,22,26 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.14 4.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19 vs Paris Saint-Germain U19

24,27,49 X2,0-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Erzgebirge Aue

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
3.09 3.80 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mantova vs Scanzorosciate

58,28,14 1X,1-0,1
1.29 4.94 8.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sangiustese vs A.S.D. Pineto Calcio

32,35,34 X,1-1,1
2.06 3.26 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Cavenago Fanfulla vs Pavia

44,21,37 1,4-3,1
1.91 3.40 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CRB Maceio vs Associacao Atletica Coruripe

60,30,20 1X,1-0,1
1.40 4.24 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense vs Murici

58,25,25 1,0-0,1
1.43 4.10 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Boa Esporte Clube

61,27,22 1X,5-0,1
1.35 4.94 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Karsıyaka vs Belediye Vanspor

19,44,37 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.26 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Axys Zola vs ASD Sasso Marconi

40,22,38 12,3-3,1
2.26 3.10 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sport Grupo Sacavenense vs Praiense

25,25,50 2,1-2,1
3.30 3.30 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ofspor vs Duzcespor

33,33,35 X,0-2,1
2.14 3.16 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CA Patrocinense vs Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores

23,31,46 X2,2-1,1
2.30 3.36 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Hennef 05 vs Fortuna Koln

48,29,27 1X,1-3,1
4.24 5.20 1.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Altonaer von 1893

60,17,29 1,2-3,1
1.79 4.14 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Al Wasl vs Al Dhafra

50,19,34 1,2-2,1
2.07 3.88 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs Kastamonuspor

48,27,29 1X,0-1,1
2.15 3.36 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Canberra United U21 vs Sydney U21

13,8,79 2,0-3,1
9.00 6.30 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Associacao Atletica Caldense vs America Minas Gerais

29,32,40 X2,1-1,1
3.66 3.36 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Lautoka vs Tavua

53,29,24 1X,6-0,1
1.21 6.25 9.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Wing Yee vs Resources Capital

46,29,28 1X,1-1,1
1.74 4.44 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs AD Grecia

50,26,27 1X,2-2,1
1.90 3.62 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Skalica vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

53,18,31 1,2-0,1
1.92 3.90 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Samut Sakhon vs Sisaket

44,30,28 1X,1-2,1
1.97 4.00 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Belgium (Women) vs Republic of Ireland (Women)

55,23,28 1,1-0,1
1.60 4.04 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tupi vs Tombense

38,20,42 12,1-1,1
2.13 3.34 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Shabana vs Bidco United

24,30,46 X2,2-0,1
2.26 3.10 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Thika United vs Talanta

25,26,49 X2,2-2,1
2.57 3.05 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Tuzlaspor vs Anadolu Selcukluspor

43,30,29 1X,2-1,1
1.27 5.20 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ulinzi Stars vs Tusker

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
2.47 2.91 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Western Stima vs Nzoia United

51,32,23 1X,2-2,1
2.00 3.06 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica vs Cartagines

32,33,37 X,4-4,1
2.87 3.62 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Oriente Petrolero vs Royal Pari

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
2.89 3.34 2.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Central & Western vs Happy Valley AA

21,30,49 X2,1-3,1
14.0 8.30 1.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

NK Istra 1961 vs Zarkovo

24,15,61 2,1-2,1
1.37 5.00 6.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Deportivo Saprissa vs Guadalupe

58,28,22 1X,1-3,1
1.40 5.20 6.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Citta di Palermo U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

31,28,42 X2,0-3,1
2.78 3.78 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sivas Belediyespor vs Pendikspor

41,28,31 1X,1-2,1
2.36 3.42 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kahramanmarasspor vs Bandırmaspor

27,27,50 X2,2-1,1
1.90 3.44 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ponte San Pietro Isola S.S.D. vs Virtus Bergamo 1909

37,20,43 12,1-1,1
2.24 3.24 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Citta di Fasano vs AZ Picerno ASD

34,28,39 X,1-2,1
3.05 3.13 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Zonguldak Komurspor vs Manisa BBSK

21,23,56 2,0-0,1
3.34 3.30 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Utas Usakspor vs Hacettepe

36,30,34 X,2-2,1
1.82 3.44 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Drumcondra vs Dublin Bus

30,30,41 X2,1-3,1
2.54 4.14 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mohammedan Dhaka vs Team BJMC

58,30,21 1X,2-1,1
1.86 3.40 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Sagaing United vs Hantharwady United

27,25,53 2,0-1,1
2.88 3.44 2.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato vs Ghivizzano

37,18,45 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.20 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Santos de Guapiles vs Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita

47,22,33 1,2-0,1
1.91 3.70 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Universidad de Guadalajara II vs Tepatitlan de Morelos

17,37,46 X2,0-1,1
2.76 3.26 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Humble Lions vs Arnett Gardens

20,46,37 X2,2-1,1
2.74 2.96 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Wazito vs Kisumu All Stars

25,33,45 X2,2-1,1
1.77 3.34 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Melbourne City U21 vs Perth Glory U21

35,18,49 2,3-3,1
1.72 4.14 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

ASD Campodarsego vs Este

38,33,30 1X,2-0,1
2.08 3.38 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Dunbeholden vs Waterhouse

18,28,54 X2,0-0,1
4.60 3.46 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Club Celaya II vs Ocelotes de la UNACH

41,44,19 1X,1-0,1
2.31 3.44 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Limon vs Herediano

26,25,49 2,1-0,1
2.89 3.56 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Monarcas Morelia (Women) vs Monterrey (Women)

13,31,56 X2,3-4,1
7.60 5.65 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Olhanense vs C.D. Pinhalnovense

41,27,34 1X,1-2,1
1.66 3.76 4.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Ideal vs Clube Oriental de Lisboa

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.34 3.13 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Casa Sport vs AS Douanes Dakar

30,40,30 X,1-0,1
2.36 2.95 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs EC Sao Bento SP

40,34,27 1X,1-1,1
2.18 3.16 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Jorge Wilstermann vs Bolivar

45,19,37 1,0-2,1
1.74 3.90 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Castiglione vs Ontinyent

33,37,31 X,2-0,1
1.85 3.62 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Corinthians Paulista vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano

33,28,40 X2,1-1,1
1.41 4.58 7.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Marítimo II vs Pedras Rubras

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
1.79 3.38 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Leon U20 vs Tijuana U20

36,24,40 12,2-0,1
2.77 3.24 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

San Jose vs Nacional Potosi

57,18,29 1,0-0,1
1.21 7.30 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Destroyers vs Club Blooming

27,28,47 X2,1-0,1
3.44 3.40 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Portugal (Women) vs Ukraine (Women)

38,21,42 12,3-0,1
1.71 3.52 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

Torino U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

43,28,30 1X,2-3,1
1.42 4.68 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Jablonec vs Viktoria Zizkov

59,25,25 1,2-1,1
1.20 7.50 10.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Fluminense de Feira vs Bahia

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
2.31 3.30 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs Uniao Madeira

34,28,39 X,1-0,1
1.75 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Mirandes

24,24,52 2,3-1,1
1.98 3.30 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Mirandela vs Trofense

40,22,38 12,1-3,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco vs S.C.U. Torreense

49,27,28 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Felgueiras vs Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho

40,18,42 12,0-1,1
2.31 3.38 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Novo Hamburgo RS vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

31,29,42 X2,0-4,1
3.38 2.91 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Atibaia vs Clube Atletico Linense

36,38,26 1X,1-3,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Citta di Messina vs Nocerina

38,22,40 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

S.S.D. Pro Sesto vs Caronnese ASD

32,29,40 X2,2-2,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Vilafranca

24,25,51 2,1-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Joinville vs Avai

28,24,52 2,1-1,1
3.13 3.34 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

EC Pelotas vs Esporte Clube Juventude

65,33,18 1X,0-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Club Deportivo Olimpia vs Honduras Progreso

43,33,27 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Clube Atletico Metropolitano Blumenau vs Chapecoense

39,19,44 12,0-0,1
3.68 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Long An U19 vs Becamex Binh Duong U19

42,6,53 2,1-2,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Figueirense vs Tubarao

40,30,30 1X,2-0,1
2.21 3.07 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Chimaltenango vs Solola

52,27,26 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Rosario vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

43,20,37 1,0-0,1
3.48 3.24 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Santa Lucia vs Deportivo Reu

78,17,5 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias vs Criciuma

52,35,21 1X,1-2,1
3.17 3.13 2.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Eskisehirspor U21 vs Giresunspor U21

62,23,25 1,0-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Umraniyespor U21 vs Altay S.K. U21

27,25,53 2,1-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Achuapa vs Sacachispas

43,33,27 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Jocotan vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

22,28,50 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Renown vs Ratnam

44,33,26 1X,2-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Olympique Beja vs ES Zarzis

16,27,57 X2,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

ABC vs America Natal

37,18,45 2,3-0,1
2.07 3.30 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Wikki Tourists vs Niger Tornadoes

41,11,50 2,2-1,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

CS Sfaxien vs Vipers

33,31,37 X,3-0,1
1.30 4.76 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Globo vs CE Forca e Luz

31,42,27 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.08 6.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

AD Cariari Pococí vs Pumas Generalena

28,36,37 X2,1-1,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Once de Abril vs Uruguay de Coronado

19,37,44 X2,3-1,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00
08:30

Dong Tam Long An vs Thanh Hoa

28,37,36 X2,0-1,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Puerto Golfito vs AD Juventud Escazucena

11,49,40 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Suchitepequez vs Deportivo Marquense

36,19,47 2,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Asante Kotoko vs Coton Sport de Garoua

36,29,36 X,2-1,1
1.97 3.32 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

New Star de Douala vs Gor Mahia

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
1.69 3.28 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo San Pedro vs Nkana

28,26,49 X2,2-1,1
2.21 3.20 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

CSKA Sofia vs Puskas Akademia

56,25,26 1,1-3,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Millonarios

34,37,30 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Cuiabá vs Luverdense

55,15,33 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Muglaspor vs Corum Belediyespor

40,26,35 1X,2-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Salgueiro AC vs AAD Vitoria das Tabocas

26,37,40 X2,6-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Santa Cruz vs America PE

38,25,38 12,3-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Atletico Monte Azul vs Barretos Esporte Clube

31,22,49 2,0-1,1
2.70 3.30 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Alanyaspor U21 vs Sivasspor U21

67,28,19 1X,1-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trabzonspor U21 vs İstanbul BFK U21

65,24,22 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Ankara Adliyespor vs Karacabey Belediyespor

26,40,35 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Golcukspor vs Diyarbakırspor

64,19,26 1,2-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Tokatspor vs Darıca Genclerbırlıgı SK

21,28,51 X2,0-0,1
1.54 3.64 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Clube Atletico Penapolense vs Taubate

23,28,49 X2,0-2,1
2.86 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Tirespor 1922 vs Tepecik B.S.

48,26,29 1X,1-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos vs Sao Bernardo

35,32,33 X,1-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Raja Casablanca vs African Stars

65,35,17 1X,1-0,1
1.23 5.00 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

AA Portuguesa Santista vs Nacional Sao Paulo

48,30,26 1X,1-0,1
2.38 3.20 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

AP Turris Calcio vs Sancataldese

77,18,5 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
10:30

Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Than Quang Ninh

38,32,31 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Olimpia vs Desportivo Brasil

34,23,45 2,0-3,1
2.56 3.24 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Magwe vs Ayeyawady United

28,29,46 X2,0-2,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Cavalier vs Reno

30,42,28 X,0-0,1
1.77 3.00 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Mount Pleasant Academy vs Portmore United

29,31,43 X2,1-1,1
3.38 2.90 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Red Bull Brasil vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

21,38,41 X2,1-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Marsa vs Sirens

40,30,31 1X,1-9,1
19.0 11.0 1.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Swieqi United vs San Gwann

33,27,42 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Vittoriosa Stars vs Mqabba

29,26,48 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Almere City II vs AFC Amsterdamsche

34,6,65 2,0-2,1
7.60 6.40 1.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Erok Spor AS vs Adiyamanspor

50,37,13 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

Kizilcabolukspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

56,32,21 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.10 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Clube Atletico Juventus vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

29,19,52 2,0-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Etincelles vs Sunrise

37,39,26 1X,0-1,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Kirehe vs Bugesera

25,39,39 X2,1-1,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Netherlands U19 (Women) vs England U19 (Women)

48,7,46 12,1-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Teungueth

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
3.24 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Universidad Catolica

23,27,50 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Lamontville Golden Arrows II vs Free State Stars II

26,30,46 X2,3-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Aiginiakos vs Irodotos

31,16,56 2,0-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Hercules vs RoPS II

26,14,60 2,3-1,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Apollon Kalamarias vs Doxa Drama

29,31,43 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Gumushanespor vs Bayrampasa

35,39,27 1X,0-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

İnegolspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

61,20,26 1,2-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Trikala vs Iraklis Thessaloniki

29,21,55 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

ASD San Gimignano Sport vs S.S.D. Massese

24,16,60 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Gremio Esportivo Anapolis vs AA Anapolina

28,26,50 X2,2-1,1
3.01 3.18 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Lamia U19 vs Panathinaikos U19

23,21,56 2,1-3,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Ipora EC vs Itumbiara Esporte Clube

52,30,24 1X,1-1,1
2.05 3.18 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Larisa U19 vs Aris U19

24,11,65 2,2-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Kırklarelispor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu

35,22,44 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Xanthi U19 vs Atromitos U19

37,18,45 2,2-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Malacateco vs Deportivo Chiantla

55,22,28 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Como vs USD Olginatese

62,31,7 1X,1-1,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo Carchá vs Deportivo Mictlán

37,29,35 X,1-0,1
1.74 3.00 4.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

San Lorenzo Alem vs AH Zapla

32,35,35 X,1-2,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Crucero del Norte vs San Martin De Formosa

63,36,16 1X,3-1,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:15
14:00

Grotta Seltjarnames vs UMF Selfoss

73,13,14 1,7-0,1
1.41 4.48 5.65 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Madryn vs Independiente

41,32,28 1X,3-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Gimnasia y Tiro vs Centro Juventud Antoniana

29,44,27 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Sportivo Belgrano vs Racing De Cordoba

42,19,40 12,1-0,1
1.86 3.24 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

San Jorge de Tucumán vs CA Union de Sunchales

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Maipú vs Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras

33,42,25 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00
13:30

Nimes U19 vs Nice U19

23,19,58 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Fortune vs Armed Forces

15,60,27 X2,0-0,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Club Atletico Sarmiento Resistencia vs Chaco For Ever

46,31,27 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Chamois Niortais U19 vs Nantes U19

38,10,53 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.40 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Marimoo vs Tallinding United

25,42,34 X2,0-1,1
2.39 2.88 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico vs Douglas Haig

13,39,48 X2,1-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Platense vs Marathon

30,24,48 2,2-3,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

UWI Blackbirds vs Empire Club

26,10,64 2,1-1,1
3.22 3.74 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Weymouth Wales vs Ellerton

48,18,35 1,2-3,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rangers vs HJK

36,19,47 2,3-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Real De Minas vs Motagua

19,15,66 2,0-2,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Skendija vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

50,24,29 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Valur vs Leiknir Reykjavík

64,18,26 1,1-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Steaua Bucuresti vs Shanghai Shenhua

53,30,23 1X,2-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

34,23,45 2,0-1,1
1.88 3.26 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Jennings Grenades vs Parham

38,35,28 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Íþrottafelagið Hottur vs Dalvik Reynir

36,30,34 X,2-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur vs Fjolnir

25,27,48 X2,0-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

AE Sparti vs Kerkyra

30,23,51 2,1-2,1
6.40 4.32 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Armee Patriotique Rwandaise vs Police

51,24,28 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Wiener Sport-Club vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

33,17,54 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Maringa Futebol Clube vs Rio Branco Sport Club

68,29,19 1X,1-1,1
1.89 3.56 3.84 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Abergavenny (Women) vs Swansea City (Women)

42,14,44 12,0-2,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Parana Clube Curitiba vs Operario Ferroviario

18,30,52 X2,0-1,1
2.37 3.14 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Cardiff City (Women) vs Briton Ferry (Women)

65,18,17 1,3-1,1
1.01 26.0 44.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Cyncoed (Women) vs Cardiff Metropolitan (Women)

42,16,42 12,0-8,1
13.5 10.0 1.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Port Talbot Town (Women) vs Llandudno

72,23,21 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:15

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Petapa

57,22,27 1,1-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Go Round vs Ifeanyi Uba United

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.41 3.60 8.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Kano Pillars vs Akwa United

33,30,38 X,0-0,1
1.31 4.00 11.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kwara United vs Enyimba International

29,34,37 X2,0-0,1
1.41 3.60 7.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportivo Sanarate vs Deportivo Guastatoya

28,32,42 X2,3-0,1
3.26 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Nasarawa United vs Heartland

59,23,26 1,0-1,1
1.30 4.32 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

A. C. Krema 1908 vs Fiorenzuola 1922

29,30,42 X2,2-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Plateau United vs El-Kanemi Warriors

73,15,12 1,0-0,1
1.41 3.60 7.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:15

ASD Seravezza Calcio vs Montevarchi

19,40,41 X2,3-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Cittanovese vs Bari

26,35,42 X2,3-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.