Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-01-23

19:30

Celtic vs St. Mirren

59,17,30 1,4-0,1
1.12 9.00 24.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Hamilton Academical vs Aberdeen

18,18,64 2,0-3,1
6.75 3.96 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Motherwell vs Hibernian

34,27,41 X2,1-0,1
3.38 3.38 2.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

St. Johnstone vs Livingston

34,25,43 2,1-0,1
2.26 3.38 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Heart of Midlothian vs Dundee

62,20,26 1,1-2,1
1.59 4.40 7.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Kilmarnock vs Rangers

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
5.00 3.88 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Mechelen vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Burton Albion vs Manchester City

21,15,64 2,0-1,1
44.0 21.0 1.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Braga vs Sporting

45,15,41 1,1-1,1
2.65 3.10 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Nimes Olympique vs Angers SCO

53,26,26 1X,3-1,1
2.22 3.40 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

AS Saint-Etienne vs Dijon FCO

49,26,28 1X,3-6,1
1.53 4.16 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Viry-Chatillon vs Stade Malherbe Caen

46,32,25 1X,0-6,1
10.5 7.20 1.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Marignane Gignac vs Croix IC

24,33,48 X2,0-0,1
1.66 3.70 4.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

St. Pryve St. Hilaire vs Stade Rennais

40,24,36 12,0-2,1
11.0 5.80 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Bergerac vs Orleans

42,25,34 1,2-2,1
5.35 3.50 1.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs Strasbourg

64,22,24 1,2-0,1
1.08 8.00 25.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:30

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs Nantes

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
6.70 4.00 1.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Feyenoord vs Fortuna Sittard

50,18,34 1,4-1,1
1.26 6.50 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Twente vs Willem II

39,21,41 12,2-3,1
2.22 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Getafe vs Valencia

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.68 3.16 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Espanyol vs Real Betis

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
2.34 3.22 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Real Madrid vs Girona

56,26,25 1X,0-0,1
1.32 5.30 8.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Sevilla vs Barcelona

31,23,50 2,2-0,1
3.68 3.98 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Asteras Tripolis vs AEL 1964

43,22,36 1,5-3,1
1.67 3.09 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Olympiacos vs Skoda Xanthi

45,26,30 1X,3-1,1
1.37 3.88 6.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Atromitos vs Apollon Smyrni

55,28,17 1X,2-1,1
1.24 4.52 9.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

AEK Athens vs Kissamikos

47,28,27 1X,5-0,1
1.11 8.00 19.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Perth Glory vs Adelaide United

40,17,44 12,0-0,1
2.05 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney

21,25,54 2,0-1,1
2.85 3.40 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

77,20,21 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.50 6.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Lewes vs Margate

37,37,28 1X,0-0,1
1.65 4.20 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Trapani Calcio

22,30,48 X2,0-0,1
3.22 3.14 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Reggina Calcio vs Viterbese Castrense

55,33,21 1X,3-1,1
2.05 3.14 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Rende vs Monopoli

36,28,36 X,2-4,1
2.40 3.15 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Vibonese Calcio vs Catanzaro 1929

42,24,35 1,0-0,1
2.79 3.10 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Olbia Calcio vs Virtus Entella

24,28,48 X2,2-1,1
4.98 3.58 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

38,39,25 1X,2-1,1
1.88 3.34 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Siracusa

25,33,46 X2,1-1,1
3.12 3.08 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Rieti vs Virtus Francavilla

29,23,53 2,0-2,1
2.37 3.24 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

A.S.D. Potenza vs Juve Stabia

31,33,37 X2,0-0,1
3.30 3.10 2.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo vs Pisa 1909

32,35,34 X,1-0,1
2.41 3.02 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Al-Ahli Club Manama vs East Riffa

43,28,30 1X,1-3,1
2.52 2.75 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Cimarrones de Sonora

46,19,36 1,1-0,1
2.27 3.66 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Lobos de la BUAP

41,14,46 12,2-0,1
2.99 3.14 2.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Atlas vs Universidad de Guadalajara

37,26,37 X,1-2,1
1.61 3.94 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Puebla vs Juarez

28,27,49 X2,1-2,1
2.03 3.32 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Casertana vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

46,35,24 1X,3-0,1
1.42 4.24 8.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Polokwane City vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

31,42,27 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.72 4.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Carrarese Calcio vs Lucchese

43,36,24 1X,3-1,1
1.46 4.40 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

45,28,29 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Glebe North vs Dublin Bus

56,29,23 1X,2-0,1
1.64 4.20 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Anorthosis

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
3.66 3.50 1.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Pafos vs Aris Limassol

46,18,36 1,4-1,1
1.36 4.60 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Ethnikos Achna

43,33,27 1X,2-1,1
2.76 3.24 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Bolivar vs Defensor Sporting

46,21,35 1,2-4,1
1.24 6.05 12.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Deportivo La Guaira vs Real Garcilaso

37,27,37 X,1-0,1
1.62 3.88 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs Pro Vercelli 1892

33,37,31 X,0-0,1
3.34 3.08 2.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Siena vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
2.11 3.18 3.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Cuneo 1905 vs Juventus U23

31,28,42 X2,2-1,1
2.43 3.10 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs FUS de Rabat

36,35,30 1X,0-0,1
2.24 2.91 3.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:15

Club Guaraní vs Cerro Porteno

25,23,52 2,0-1,1
2.66 3.68 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Hassania Agadir vs Difaa El Jadida

40,32,29 1X,0-0,1
1.95 2.98 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Balikesirspor vs Trabzonspor

33,27,42 X2,1-3,1
4.24 3.82 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Goztepe vs Antalyaspor

40,22,38 12,3-0,1
1.92 3.50 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Raja Casablanca vs FAR Rabat

45,35,24 1X,2-1,1
1.92 3.30 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Smouha vs ENPPI

32,39,30 X,0-0,1
1.99 3.14 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs El Daklyeh

42,39,23 1X,2-2,1
2.11 3.16 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Haras El-Hodood vs El Gouna

55,29,24 1X,1-2,1
1.96 3.20 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

UD Poblense vs UE Cornella

41,19,41 12,1-2,1
3.52 3.32 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

River Melilla CF vs Loja

4,0,96 2,0-0,1
7.40 5.05 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Club America (Women) vs Puebla (Women)

35,44,23 1X,1-0,1
1.47 4.60 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs CA Patrocinense

59,23,26 1,1-0,1
1.19 6.45 14.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

UD Socuellamos vs Talavera

51,23,30 1,2-0,1
2.80 3.18 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ufa vs Wisla PLock

32,33,37 X,0-0,1
2.40 3.68 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Associazione Calcio Pistoiese vs Pro Piacenza

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
1.46 4.42 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

32,25,46 2,1-2,1
3.96 3.70 1.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Atalanta Bergamo U19 vs Roma U19

47,20,34 1,4-0,1
1.76 3.84 3.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Young Boys vs Schaffhausen

62,15,30 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.90 7.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maribor vs Karvina

62,25,23 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.96 4.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hartberg vs Wiener Neustadt

43,24,34 1,3-3,1
1.64 4.00 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Energetyk ROW vs NKP Podhale

23,29,48 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.72 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dynamo Kyiv vs Steaua Bucuresti

39,25,37 12,1-1,1
2.01 3.84 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Tombense vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

25,29,51 X2,1-0,1
2.73 3.34 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 vs Dong Nai U19

50,4,46 12,3-0,1
1.66 4.14 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Fahaheel vs Al-Salmiya

21,22,57 2,3-2,1
2.80 4.04 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Tusker vs Chemelil Sugar

53,28,25 1X,2-1,1
1.61 3.78 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vihiga United vs Nzoia United

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
2.47 2.79 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Al Salibikhaet vs Kazma

22,30,48 X2,1-3,1
8.30 6.10 1.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Enyimba International vs Lobi Stars

32,27,42 X2,0-0,1
1.50 3.74 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Mountain of Fire and Miracles vs Enugu Rangers

32,22,47 2,1-0,1
1.57 3.50 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Deportivo San Pedro

35,33,33 X,1-1,1
1.70 3.60 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Sunrise vs Armee Patriotique Rwandaise

21,35,44 X2,3-2,1
4.88 3.62 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

26,26,52 X2,1-2,1
4.12 4.54 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Ho Chi Minh City U19 vs Becamex Binh Duong U19

52,20,31 1,0-0,1
2.54 3.72 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Fiorentina U19 vs Juventus U19

50,21,32 1,4-3,1
2.33 3.74 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Torino U19 vs Hellas Verona U19

58,25,25 1,4-2,1
1.45 4.54 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Western Stima vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.82 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nakumatt vs Ulinzi Stars

26,29,49 X2,1-1,1
3.52 3.08 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Posta Rangers vs Sofapaka

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
3.08 2.92 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Hoi King II vs Sun Pegasus II

38,22,40 12,0-5,1
2.04 4.34 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Woofoo Tai Po II vs Dreams II

42,10,49 12,1-1,1
2.43 4.10 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Fylkir vs Knattspyrnufelagið Fram

58,30,21 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.84 6.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Colo-Colo vs Union Espanola

47,28,27 1X,0-1,1
2.18 3.48 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Tay Ninh U19 vs Long An U19

32,5,63 2,2-2,1
1.22 6.50 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Awassa City vs Debub Police

74,11,15 1,3-2,1
1.33 4.80 7.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Club Africain vs Etoile du Sahel

37,26,37 X,0-1,1
2.14 3.07 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

CA Bizertin vs Esperance de Tunis

32,29,41 X2,2-2,1
3.09 2.98 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

QNK Quang Nam vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

30,33,39 X2,3-0,1
3.60 3.54 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Boavista Sport Club vs Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense

46,13,42 12,1-0,1
2.37 3.36 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Resende vs Flamengo

28,26,49 X2,1-1,1
11.0 5.50 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Oeste vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

28,39,35 X2,0-0,1
2.37 3.00 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Guarani vs Corinthians Paulista

44,25,33 1,2-1,1
3.58 3.36 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

CR Vasco da Gama vs Volta Redonda

51,24,28 1,5-2,1
1.54 4.14 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ferroviária vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

31,40,29 X,0-0,1
3.34 2.94 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Bangu Atletico Clube

35,34,31 1X,0-0,1
1.53 4.08 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burgan Sports Club vs Al Tadamun

38,16,46 2,9-0,1
1.60 4.84 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sigma Olomouc vs Vysocina Jihlava

42,24,34 1,5-0,1
1.84 4.20 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Odra Opole vs GKS Tychy

32,27,43 X2,2-0,1
2.35 3.90 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Associacao Atletica Portuguesa vs Madureira

59,32,19 1X,0-0,1
2.23 3.18 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Paysandu vs San Francisco

41,25,35 1,4-1,1
1.23 5.00 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Than Quang Ninh U19 vs Nam Dinh U19

51,35,21 1X,1-1,1
2.18 3.82 2.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:00

Viettel U19 vs Ha Noi T&T U19

43,22,35 1,0-3,1
2.05 3.90 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zeta Golubovci vs Arsenal Tivat

38,39,25 1X,3-1,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

ASSU vs ABC

17,26,57 X2,0-0,1
5.45 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Saar 05 Saarbrucken vs Hertha Wiesbach

74,5,31 1,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

VfB Homberg vs Schalke 04 II

32,17,56 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Al-Duhail U23 vs Al-Khor U23

73,5,32 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:30

Western Pride vs Eastern Suburbs

54,9,39 1,1-2,1
1.23 6.45 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Glenavon II vs Ballymena United II

47,12,41 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Linfield II vs Crusaders II

66,12,22 1,6-1,1
1.14 7.00 10.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
12:15

Al Ittifaq Dammam U19 vs Al Shabab Riyadh U19

19,0,81 2,1-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Bahia vs SD Juazeirense

45,34,24 1X,7-1,1
1.28 4.62 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

ACS Poli Timisoara vs Ghiroda

30,22,51 2,1-0,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Najran vs Al-Shoalah

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
2.36 2.97 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Cianorte Futebol Clube vs Operario Ferroviario

15,40,45 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.24 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Granma vs Santiago de Cuba

24,31,45 X2,0-1,1
4.82 3.82 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ruzomberok vs Pohronie

30,30,41 X2,0-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Brabrand vs AGF Aarhus

34,30,36 X,1-7,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

1. Tatran Presov vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

24,32,48 X2,2-5,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

HNK Gorica vs Sesvete

41,23,37 12,4-2,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Brinje Grosuplje

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Adama City vs Welwalo Adigrat

41,32,28 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.01 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Eastern II vs Yuen Long II

29,4,67 2,1-2,1
23.0 13.0 1.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Stal Mielec vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

41,35,26 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Babelsberg 03 vs Hertha 06

52,18,32 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

1. Koln vs VfL Bochum

39,27,35 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Dobrovice vs Slovan Liberec U21

39,15,47 2,3-3,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Arminia Ludwigshafen 03

28,31,44 X2,4-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Atibaia

31,25,47 2,1-1,1
2.14 3.40 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs Hertha II

19,30,51 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Hibernians vs Zbrojovka

52,18,32 1,1-3,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs Wuppertaler

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SC Velbert vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

26,38,37 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.80 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

WAF Brigittenau vs Floridsdorfer AC

32,35,35 X,0-6,1
13.5 8.00 1.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Cobh Ramblers vs Waterford United

32,18,52 2,3-2,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Clube Atletico Metropolitano Blumenau vs Joinville

49,18,34 1,0-0,1
2.79 3.10 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Vyskov vs Spartak Hulín

35,27,39 X,2-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportivo Moron vs Emelec

29,31,43 X2,2-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Agila vs Chalatenango

41,37,25 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Pasaquina vs A.D. Isidro Metapán

40,24,36 1,3-3,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sunshine Stars vs Rivers United

33,29,40 X2,1-1,1
1.51 3.50 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube vs Osasco

46,35,24 1X,1-1,1
1.58 3.64 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Tianjin Teda vs Jumilla

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.48 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Ciego de Avila vs Camaguey

43,28,30 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.82 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Real Giulianova SSD vs Olympia Agnonese

29,37,36 X2,0-0,1
1.75 3.24 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs KFC Komarno

22,20,58 2,3-0,1
1.59 4.40 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Las Tunas vs Sancti Spiritus

38,46,19 1X,1-0,1
2.47 3.28 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Uganda Revenue Authority vs Vipers

26,39,36 X2,0-0,1
2.81 3.14 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Pinar del Rio vs Isla de la Juventud

48,36,21 1X,0-0,1
1.48 4.04 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Gryf Wejherowo vs LKS Nieciecza

46,24,31 1,1-1,1
3.60 3.62 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Xamax vs Yverdon Sport

33,24,43 2,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Plauen vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

32,34,34 X,0-0,1
3.38 3.76 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Rot-Weiss Essen

40,25,36 12,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Simba SC vs Leopards

45,30,27 1X,2-1,1
2.25 3.01 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Larisa (Women) vs Elpides Karditsas (Women)

53,11,38 1,1-0,1
2.27 3.98 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Grays Athletic vs Aveley

43,25,33 1,3-4,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rayong vs Hanoi T&T

18,32,50 X2,2-4,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ben Guerdane vs CS Sfaxien

29,28,45 X2,1-1,1
3.76 2.97 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:55

Dhamk vs Al Mujaz Al Club Tumar

27,36,38 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

River Plate II vs Union de Santa Fe II

42,15,44 12,2-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Győri ETO vs Vac

41,29,32 1X,6-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Cosenza Calcio U19

57,26,17 1X,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dinamo Zagreb vs Slask Wroclaw

64,22,24 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Internacional de Madrid vs Bergantinos

26,33,45 X2,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Mirandes vs Barakaldo

35,29,37 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs Limon

34,25,43 2,2-0,1
2.74 3.42 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Real Union vs Pena Deportiva Rociera

27,36,38 X2,4-0,1
1.63 3.70 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Central Sport Club vs Salgueiro AC

31,43,27 1X,3-2,1
2.13 3.24 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Al-Gharafa U23 vs Al Rayyan U23

42,16,42 12,3-2,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Opatija vs Novigrad

60,23,17 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Chiangmai vs Consadole Sapporo

37,28,35 X,2-3,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Chiangrai United

38,27,36 X,1-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

UB Conquense vs UE Llagostera

22,36,42 X2,2-1,1
1.81 3.70 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Racing De Cordoba vs Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba

34,16,53 2,0-0,1
4.52 3.60 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Avai vs Hercílio Luz

66,33,18 1X,3-0,1
1.39 4.14 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:15

Universidad de Chile vs Club Universitario de Deportes

43,25,33 1,2-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Navalcarnero vs Pontevedra

29,30,42 X2,1-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al-Wahda Club Mecca

47,13,41 1,1-1,1
1.83 3.26 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Al-Taawon vs Al Shabab Riyadh

31,29,42 X2,3-0,1
2.47 3.20 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

AAD Vitoria das Tabocas vs Sport Club do Recife

33,28,39 X,0-2,1
14.0 6.10 1.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Itumbiara Esporte Clube vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

28,28,46 X2,1-1,1
3.54 3.42 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Aparecidense vs Ipora EC

25,40,36 X2,1-1,1
2.11 3.20 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Brusque vs Figueirense

27,30,45 X2,1-2,1
2.85 3.18 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Horizonte vs Ferroviario

26,51,24 X,1-1,1
3.40 3.28 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Taubate vs Rio Claro

43,37,24 1X,1-0,1
2.23 3.30 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Sertaozinho vs Clube Atletico Juventus

57,24,25 1,1-2,1
1.75 3.44 4.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Capivariano vs Rio Preto

45,31,28 1X,1-0,1
2.01 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Barretos Esporte Clube vs Olimpia

51,26,27 1X,2-1,1
1.52 4.02 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Sao Bernardo vs Associacao Atletica Internacional

34,31,36 X,1-2,1
2.25 3.28 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Clube Atletico Linense vs AA Portuguesa Santista

27,41,33 X2,0-2,1
2.08 3.28 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Coritiba vs Maringa Futebol Clube

29,32,40 X2,1-1,1
1.48 3.64 7.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Mbao vs Gor Mahia

21,31,48 X2,1-1,1
6.75 4.54 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Rochedale Rovers vs Gold Coast United

55,19,31 1,1-2,1
5.15 5.25 1.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:00

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs EC Primavera

28,34,39 X2,1-1,1
1.84 3.44 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Desportivo Brasil vs Atletico Monte Azul

50,18,34 1,2-2,1
1.57 4.00 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sant Andreu vs Clube Atletico Penapolense

49,32,23 1X,2-0,1
1.56 3.90 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Nacional Sao Paulo vs EC Agua Santa

58,23,19 1,0-2,1
2.43 3.24 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo Santaní vs Deportivo Capiatá

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
2.30 3.38 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

NA Hussein Dey vs MC Alger

34,35,32 X,1-0,1
2.83 3.50 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

AD Grecia vs Universidad de Costa Rica

45,27,31 1X,2-0,1
1.62 4.24 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Banants vs Lori

30,22,50 2,0-0,1
1.96 3.48 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Slavoj Vysehrad

60,20,27 1,3-1,1
1.39 5.00 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Zarkovo

30,21,53 2,1-1,1
2.36 3.86 2.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Liefering Salzburg vs Hajduk Split II

34,28,38 X,2-2,1
1.61 4.24 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Dong Thap vs Dak Lak

54,25,27 1,0-0,1
2.49 3.70 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

PS Barito Putera vs PSS Sleman

28,22,55 2,1-2,1
1.48 3.86 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Crumlin United vs Malahide United

38,33,30 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Novo Hamburgo RS vs Veranopolis ECReC

29,36,35 X,1-0,1
1.77 3.40 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

CE Aimore vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
4.66 3.56 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Esporte Clube Juventude vs Sao Jose

19,33,48 X2,0-1,1
2.11 3.36 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Bolivia U20 vs Venezuela U20

14,33,53 X2,0-1,1
9.10 5.60 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Chapecoense vs Criciuma

43,31,28 1X,1-0,1
1.99 3.24 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Moto Club Sao Luis vs SD Imperatriz

48,27,29 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana vs Lagarto

38,37,27 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.32 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Elversberg vs Alemannia Aachen

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.