Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-01-25

19:15

Hertha BSC vs Schalke 04

29,28,45 X2,2-2,1
2.90 3.32 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow

42,21,38 1,0-3,1
2.12 3.60 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

32,28,41 X2,1-1,1
3.38 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Sportfreunde Lotte vs 1860 Munchen

26,26,48 X2,1-1,1
2.70 3.18 2.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

NAC Breda vs ADO Den Haag

30,18,55 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Royal Antwerp vs Standard Liege

35,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.33 3.52 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Arsenal vs Manchester United

40,19,43 12,1-3,1
2.56 3.64 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Olympique de Marseille vs Lille OSC

42,25,35 1,1-2,1
2.20 3.72 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Bristol City vs Bolton Wanderers

48,28,27 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.24 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Eindhoven vs Den Bosch

33,20,49 2,2-0,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Roda JC Kerkrade vs AZ Alkmaar II

56,20,28 1,6-2,1
1.51 4.40 5.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Telstar vs Sparta Rotterdam

42,22,36 1,1-1,1
3.70 3.74 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

MVV Maastricht vs Helmond Sport

48,24,30 1,3-0,1
1.64 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oss vs N.E.C.

33,21,49 2,1-1,1
2.59 3.60 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Dordrecht vs PSV Eindhoven II

29,17,54 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Cambuur vs Go Ahead Eagles

44,21,37 1,0-0,1
2.69 3.60 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Ayr United vs Dundee United

46,21,35 1,1-0,1
2.33 3.42 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Foggia Calcio vs Crotone

59,23,26 1,0-2,1
2.19 3.10 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Valenciennes vs Lorient

29,23,53 2,1-2,1
3.82 3.30 2.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

AC Ajaccio vs Metz

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
3.82 2.97 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Grenoble Foot 38 vs Gazelec Ajaccio

52,26,26 1X,1-1,1
1.81 3.30 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Chateauroux

33,29,39 X2,1-3,1
2.75 2.90 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Nancy vs Auxerre

32,22,48 2,1-0,1
3.66 3.06 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

AmaZulu vs Highlands Park

24,39,39 X2,1-1,1
2.75 2.71 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Roeselare vs Tubize

41,34,26 1X,0-1,1
1.75 3.40 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Edenderry Town vs Tullamore Town

63,13,31 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Tolka Rovers vs Kilnamanagh

61,34,18 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.27 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:30

Brisbane Roar vs Western Sydney Wanderers

38,22,40 12,2-2,1
2.52 3.60 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Liffey Wanderers vs Killester Donnycarney

30,38,32 X,1-4,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Swords Celtic vs Bangor Celtic

22,33,45 X2,0-2,1
3.36 4.00 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

United Arab Emirates vs Australia

18,47,35 X2,1-0,1
4.25 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Besiktas vs BB Erzurum

55,36,19 1X,1-1,1
1.33 5.30 9.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Real Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo

35,29,37 X,2-0,1
2.40 3.10 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Midleton vs Ringmahon Rangers

24,21,55 2,3-2,1
3.36 4.00 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Rockmount vs Mayfield United

41,29,31 1X,0-0,1
1.64 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

South Korea vs Qatar

40,23,38 12,0-1,1
1.75 3.50 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Pachuca (Women) vs UNAM (Women)

62,16,29 1,3-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Becamex Binh Duong U19 vs Tay Ninh U19

79,18,21 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
00:45

Independiente Rivadavia vs Barnechea

34,30,36 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Binh Phuoc vs Dong Thap

22,30,48 X2,0-0,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Al Ramtha vs Kufer Soom

28,25,52 2,2-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Levski Sofia vs Henan Jianye

70,17,25 1,0-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Brothers Union vs Sheikh Russel

22,36,46 X2,2-3,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Hapoel Kaukab vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa

73,20,22 1,1-5,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Hapoel Herzliya

27,23,50 2,1-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Ironi Nesher

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Haifa Robbie Shapira vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

53,16,33 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

AS Nordia Jerusalem vs Ashdod

27,26,51 X2,4-2,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Hapoel Azur vs Holon Yermiyahu

26,31,48 X2,3-0,1
3.70 3.60 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo

19,43,38 X2,1-2,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Maccabi Yavne

23,26,51 X2,2-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Maccabi Herzliya vs Beitar Kfar Saba

37,30,33 1X,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Monte Carlo vs Policia de Seguranca Publica

42,6,52 2,1-1,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Dong Nai U19 vs Binh Dinh U19

82,5,13 1,5-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

Uganda Revenue Authority vs Vipers

26,40,35 X2,1-1,1
3.28 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Turun Palloseura vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

22,26,52 X2,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

KPV vs Kuopion Palloseura

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
3.28 3.30 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs Vaasan Palloseura

32,30,38 X,1-2,1
1.64 3.98 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Brazil U20 vs Bolivia U20

43,47,10 1X,1-0,1
1.45 4.70 6.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:15

Chile U20 vs Colombia U20

27,50,23 1X,0-1,1
2.90 2.92 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 vs Fulham U23

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
1.83 3.96 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan vs MS Kfar Qasim

31,32,38 X2,0-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Al-Masry vs El Mokawloon

42,33,28 1X,1-0,1
3.30 3.03 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

JF Khroub (Women) vs ASEAC (Women)

39,15,48 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

MZ Biskra (Women) vs Bejaia (Women)

48,25,30 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SFC Opava vs Vysocina Jihlava

47,22,32 1,2-3,1
1.80 3.96 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

AFAK Relizane (Women) vs ESFOR Tougourt (Women)

62,17,21 1,8-1,1
1.02 17.0 37.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 3-0BTS: no
12:00

AS Surete Nationale (Women) vs ESF Amizour (Women)

63,18,19 1,3-0,1
1.04 13.0 29.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lyngby vs Malmo

19,28,53 X2,0-2,1
3.46 4.32 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Heidenheim vs Austria Lustenau

47,29,28 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Sao Paulo U20 vs CR Vasco da Gama U20

46,24,32 1,2-2,1
1.63 3.90 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45
20:45

UD San Fernando vs Union Viera

36,22,42 12,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Arambagh vs Mohammedan Dhaka

34,41,27 1X,4-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

KFC Komarno vs Aqvital Csakvar

38,24,38 12,0-1,1
2.13 3.58 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Qalali Club vs Al Tadamun Buri

44,25,33 1,4-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Minerva Punjab vs Shillong Lajong

49,23,31 1,0-1,1
1.46 5.10 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kerala Blasters vs Atletico de Kolkata

40,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.74 3.15 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Genclerbirligi vs Altınordu

40,24,36 12,0-2,1
1.60 3.86 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Haukar vs Grotta Seltjarnames

29,20,56 2,1-0,1
2.50 4.32 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Tor Akureyri vs Magni

74,16,24 1,2-0,1
1.38 5.45 4.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Skeid vs KFUM

51,22,30 1,3-0,1
2.13 3.76 2.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stabaek (Women) vs Kolbotn (Women)

32,13,60 2,0-1,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Club Atletico Banfield vs San Martin de San Juan

31,29,42 X2,1-1,1
1.95 3.26 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Derry City vs Finn Harps

38,14,49 2,3-0,1
1.60 4.04 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Dundalk vs Drogheda United

62,19,27 1,5-1,1
1.14 7.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Dubnica vs Prostejov

36,16,48 2,0-1,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Neman Grodno vs Luch Minsk

61,26,22 1X,0-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Club Atletico Lanus

58,31,21 1X,0-2,1
2.26 3.13 3.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

AS Koma Elektra vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

71,12,27 1,0-4,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs Viktoria Otrokovice

18,15,67 2,0-0,1
2.73 4.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Rijeka vs Krsko

66,24,22 1,3-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Xamax vs Stade Nyonnais

72,14,26 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Notodden vs Urædd

43,21,37 1,4-1,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

30,14,61 2,0-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Bodo-Glimt vs IK Junkeren

24,33,43 X2,7-0,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Raufoss vs Elverum

41,25,35 1,6-1,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Katowice vs Trinec

36,32,32 1X,2-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Blau-Weiß Linz vs Rapid Wien II

26,22,52 2,0-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Austria Wien II vs SR Fach Donaufeld

50,26,27 1X,2-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

EN THOI Lakatamia vs Digenis Oroklinis

54,18,31 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Khimki II vs Zorky Krasnogorsk

14,31,55 X2,1-4,1
4.76 5.00 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Al-Riyadh SC vs Al Draih

62,27,22 1X,0-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Persela Lamongan vs Persik Kendal

41,23,37 12,3-1,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Vaasan Palloseura II vs SJK Akatemia

57,13,34 1,0-2,1
4.70 4.20 1.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
23:00

C.D. Melipilla vs Deportes Iquique

39,30,32 1X,2-2,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Club Atletico Banfield II vs CA San Martin de San Juan II

59,31,21 1X,3-3,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Huracan II vs Rosario Central II

25,38,38 X2,3-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Gent (Women) vs Anderlecht (Women)

32,16,56 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.98 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Othellos Athienou vs Onisilos Sotira

68,25,21 1,2-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:30

Armadale vs Perth Glory U21

31,22,49 2,2-4,1
3.36 5.00 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Cockburn City vs Balcatta

70,18,24 1,2-2,1
1.55 5.00 3.68 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City

41,19,41 12,5-0,1
2.29 4.20 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Inglewood United vs Sorrento

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Perth vs ECU Joondalup

48,20,34 1,2-1,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Rockingham City vs Stirling Lions

95,4,24 1,3-0,1
2.73 4.50 1.93 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:45

Ciervos vs Deportivo Cafessa

55,40,16 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Cruz Azul II vs Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas

22,36,42 X2,0-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Ocelotes de la UNACH vs Potosino

30,27,45 X2,4-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nairobi Stima vs Ushuru

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Coventry City U23 vs Watford U23

32,27,43 X2,1-0,1
1.51 4.48 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Riestra

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
3.58 2.98 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21 vs Altınordu U21

52,8,41 1,0-0,1
2.24 4.04 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tzeirey Tamra vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

27,30,45 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Beitar Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat

30,32,38 X2,3-4,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Beitar Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Ironi Hod HaSharon

56,11,36 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bnei Yetzal El Rehovot vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malachi

29,21,55 2,1-5,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Ironi Or Yehuda vs Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda

61,21,18 1,2-1,1
1.18 6.95 8.60 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ironi Beit Dagan vs Hapoel Kfar Casem Shua

56,9,38 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Maccabi Ironi Sderot vs Beitar Irony Maale Adumim

42,19,40 12,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Hapoel Lod vs Ironi Modiin

41,24,36 1,1-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Sport Club Beer Sheva vs Shikun Hamizrach

41,11,50 2,1-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Al-Shorta Damascus vs Al-Wathba

37,33,31 1X,1-3,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:17

Concarneau vs Avranches

30,41,30 X,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Boulogne vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

51,37,20 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Than Quang Ninh U19 vs Ha Noi T&T U19

17,36,47 X2,0-3,1
2.51 3.60 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20 vs Puebla U20

21,27,52 X2,1-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Sportivo Barracas vs Villa San Carlos

22,30,48 X2,0-2,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

DRB Tadjenanet U21 vs CR Belouizdad U21

26,35,42 X2,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

MC Oran U21 vs USM Bel-Abbes U21

61,27,23 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

NA Hussein Dey U21 vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

40,36,25 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Club Atlas U20 vs Lobos de la BUAP U20

61,17,29 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Empoli U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

50,25,29 1,2-0,1
2.01 3.76 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

ES Mostaganem vs MC El Eulma

33,34,33 X,2-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

JSM Skikda vs WA Tlemcen

35,23,44 2,2-0,1
2.07 2.63 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

MC Saïda vs ASM Oran

31,38,31 X,1-0,1
1.56 3.38 5.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Magra vs Biskra

43,28,30 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

USM Blida vs Kouba

28,31,44 X2,1-1,1
2.17 2.61 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Conwy Borough vs Holywell Town

61,23,16 1,3-1,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:30

Elva vs Maardu Linnameeskond

24,15,61 2,1-1,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Tammeka vs Paide Linnameeskond

41,22,37 1,2-1,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar vs Dalvik Reynir

30,22,51 2,3-3,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur vs Vestri

41,27,33 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bengaluru II vs Hindustan

45,30,27 1X,8-0,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Chhinga Veng vs Mohammedan

56,17,31 1,0-0,1
2.08 3.64 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

JSM Skikda U21 vs WA Tlemcen U21

24,34,45 X2,1-4,1
3.82 3.48 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

MC Saïda U21 vs ASM Oran U21

29,27,47 X2,0-0,1
1.77 3.50 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Justo Jose de Urquiza vs CSyD Flandria

40,35,27 1X,0-1,1
2.43 2.99 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Mbao vs Kariobangi Sharks

24,39,41 X2,0-0,1
6.80 3.86 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

NK Istra 1961 vs Domzale

22,23,55 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.68 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Semen Padang vs PS TIRA

53,16,33 1,1-2,1
1.90 3.76 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Deportivo La Guaira vs Monagas

41,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.42 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Feniks vs CA San Telmo

29,38,33 X,1-0,1
2.52 2.80 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

All Boys vs CA San Miguel

36,34,30 1X,1-1,1
1.94 3.26 4.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Sacachispas vs Barracas Central

23,33,44 X2,1-3,1
5.60 3.58 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Simba vs Bandari

21,30,49 X2,1-2,1
2.34 3.36 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Brann vs Nest-Sotra

48,22,32 1,2-1,1
1.58 4.26 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Orebro vs Sirius

44,28,29 1X,3-2,1
2.30 3.76 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Campbelltown City vs North Eastern MetroStars

50,13,39 1,0-0,1
2.18 4.38 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Green Gully vs Pascoe Vale

26,19,55 2,3-1,1
2.82 4.00 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Adelaide United U21 vs Melbourne City U21

41,18,41 12,1-2,1
3.13 4.32 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Brisbane Roar U21

48,15,39 1,0-2,1
6.25 5.65 1.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

University College Dublin vs Shelbourne

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.23 3.92 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oran vs USM Bel-Abbes

32,32,36 X,2-2,1
1.81 3.42 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Dynamo Dresden vs Dukla Prague

51,14,36 1,3-2,1
1.50 4.64 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

DRB Tadjenant vs CR Belouizdad

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.32 2.81 3.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Stabaek vs HamKam

24,26,50 X2,3-1,1
1.83 4.16 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Banants vs Armavir

30,26,45 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.88 2.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Fico Tay Ninh vs Dak Lak

21,29,50 X2,3-3,1
2.48 3.68 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

38,23,40 12,1-2,1
3.38 3.20 2.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Valerenga vs Strommen

53,15,35 1,4-1,1
1.47 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hapoel Iksal Amad vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
3.14 3.13 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

47,27,29 1X,3-0,1
1.94 2.90 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Ironi Acre

49,37,21 1X,1-1,1
2.19 3.19 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Marmorek

47,21,34 1,0-1,1
2.15 3.20 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Monterrey (Women) vs C.D. Guadalajara (Women)

37,28,35 X,2-1,1
1.95 3.82 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Farense vs Jablonec

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
4.18 4.00 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

USM Blida U21 vs Kouba U21

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
1.24 5.40 9.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

NK Magra U21 vs Biskra U21

57,24,25 1,0-0,1
1.44 4.40 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.