Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-01-26

17:15

Werder Вremen vs Eintracht Frankfurt

34,22,44 2,2-2,1
2.85 3.54 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Freiburg vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

31,33,37 X2,2-4,1
3.70 3.68 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Augsburg

63,21,25 1,2-0,1
1.74 4.10 5.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs 1. Nurnberg

33,29,40 X2,2-1,1
1.88 3.60 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Borussia Dortmund vs Hannover 96

62,26,22 1X,5-1,1
1.26 7.75 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

32,26,43 X2,0-3,1
2.74 3.50 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Osnabruck vs Meppen

35,33,33 X,1-0,1
1.77 3.50 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Preußen Munster

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.63 3.30 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fortuna Koln vs Hallescher

30,22,50 2,0-1,1
3.48 3.30 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Kaiserslautern vs Sonnenhof

41,33,28 1X,2-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Energie Cottbus vs Wehen Wiesbaden

50,17,35 1,2-3,1
3.18 3.40 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sassuolo Calcio vs Cagliari Calcio

45,29,29 1X,3-0,1
2.15 3.50 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sampdoria vs Udinese Calcio

46,20,34 1,4-0,1
1.99 3.60 4.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Milan vs Napoli

30,23,51 2,0-0,1
3.19 3.56 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

VVV-Venlo vs Emmen

32,31,38 X,2-3,1
1.85 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Excelsior vs De Graafschap

30,24,47 2,2-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Heracles Almelo vs PEC Zwolle

40,20,40 12,0-2,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

PSV Eindhoven vs Groningen

56,25,19 1,2-1,1
1.06 9.50 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:15

Genk vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

56,25,19 1,1-2,1
1.15 8.20 15.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs Zulte Waregem

39,21,41 12,0-3,1
3.09 3.62 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

R. Charleroi vs Waasland-Beveren

49,29,27 1X,2-2,1
1.55 4.58 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cercle Brugge vs K. Sint-Truidense

35,32,33 X,1-2,1
3.02 3.72 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swansea City vs Gillingham

34,26,40 X2,4-1,1
1.51 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Wimbledon vs West Ham United

32,24,45 2,4-2,1
6.40 4.60 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Arsenal vs Manchester United

39,19,43 12,0-0,1
2.39 3.50 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Barnet vs Brentford

34,24,42 2,0-0,1
6.40 4.60 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Brighton & Hove Albion vs West Bromwich Albion

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
1.86 3.50 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Bristol City vs Bolton Wanderers

49,28,26 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Crystal Palace vs Tottenham Hotspur

27,22,51 2,0-0,1
4.42 3.50 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Oldham Athletic

35,31,35 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.80 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Manchester City vs Burnley

78,19,21 1,5-0,1
1.10 9.00 25.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Middlesbrough vs Newport County

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Millwall vs Everton

44,27,31 1X,3-2,1
5.40 3.80 1.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Portsmouth vs Queens Park Rangers

58,17,30 1,1-1,1
2.39 3.50 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Hull City

47,31,26 1X,3-0,1
2.35 3.34 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rotherham United vs Leeds United

37,24,39 12,1-2,1
5.50 3.80 1.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stoke City vs Preston North End

24,32,48 X2,0-2,1
1.93 3.50 4.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Wigan Athletic

30,25,48 2,3-1,1
2.05 3.56 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aston Villa vs Ipswich Town

60,26,23 1X,2-1,1
1.53 4.48 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Norwich City vs Sheffield United

37,27,37 X,2-2,1
2.45 3.40 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Athletic Bilbao vs Real Betis

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
2.35 3.40 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Atletico Madrid vs Getafe

45,29,29 1X,2-0,1
1.55 4.24 7.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Monterrey vs Club America

36,28,36 X,3-2,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Leganes vs Eibar

37,26,37 X,2-2,1
2.60 3.30 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Sevilla vs Levante UD

50,26,28 1X,5-0,1
1.51 4.30 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newcastle United vs Watford

30,25,48 2,0-2,1
2.87 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

33,29,39 X,2-2,1
6.90 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Accrington Stanley vs Derby County

40,24,36 12,0-1,1
4.06 3.72 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Strasbourg vs Girondins de Bordeaux

33,28,40 X2,1-0,1
2.49 3.32 3.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Toulouse vs Angers SCO

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.19 3.38 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dijon FCO vs AS Monaco

35,25,41 12,2-0,1
3.13 3.40 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nantes vs AS Saint-Etienne

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.69 3.28 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Nice vs Nimes Olympique

31,24,46 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.48 4.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs Stade de Reims

22,31,47 X2,0-1,1
2.38 3.26 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Union Magdalena vs Jaguares de Cordoba

47,34,23 1X,3-4,1
1.89 3.06 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Atletico Nacional vs Once Caldas

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
1.55 3.78 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

La Equidad vs Atletico Huila

38,32,30 1X,2-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Patriotas vs Independiente Medellín

29,30,42 X2,2-1,1
2.62 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Almere City vs Twente

41,19,41 12,1-3,1
3.38 3.74 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Arbroath vs Forfar Athletic

56,17,32 1,0-2,1
1.57 4.24 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stenhousemuir vs Airdrieonians

39,18,43 12,1-0,1
3.86 3.70 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stranraer vs East Fife

42,15,44 12,3-4,1
2.61 3.54 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dumbarton vs Montrose

25,19,56 2,1-1,1
2.43 3.52 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.05 3.50 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Elgin City vs Edinburgh City

34,20,47 2,3-3,1
4.28 3.84 1.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Albion Rovers vs Stirling Albion

21,16,63 2,0-5,1
4.84 3.86 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Heart of Midlothian vs St. Johnstone

42,24,34 1,2-0,1
1.97 3.44 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Celtic vs Hamilton Academical

69,15,16 1,3-0,1
1.18 9.25 23.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brechin City vs Raith Rovers

16,19,65 2,2-1,1
4.80 4.04 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dundee vs Motherwell

31,18,54 2,0-1,1
3.60 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cucuta Deportivo vs Rionegro Aguilas

33,47,22 1X,3-0,1
3.46 2.89 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Partick Thistle vs Queen of the South

24,26,50 X2,2-1,1
2.40 3.54 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Greenock Morton vs Dunfermline Athletic

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
3.19 3.38 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ross County vs Alloa Athletic

34,28,39 X,2-0,1
1.45 4.64 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Falkirk vs Inverness

26,26,52 X2,2-2,1
3.54 3.44 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hartlepool United vs Braintree Town

36,31,34 X,2-1,1
1.67 3.74 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Aldershot Town

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
1.99 3.40 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gateshead vs Boreham Wood

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.22 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chesterfield vs Barrow

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
2.21 3.28 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bromley vs Eastleigh

44,27,31 1X,0-1,1
2.07 3.44 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halifax Town vs Salford City

22,29,49 X2,0-0,1
4.26 3.54 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wrexham vs Maidenhead United

39,32,30 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.82 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Solihull Moors vs Fylde

37,26,37 X,1-2,1
2.20 3.34 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leyton Orient vs Maidstone United

53,28,24 1X,3-0,1
1.34 5.15 9.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sutton United vs Ebbsfleet United

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
2.37 3.36 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Havant & Waterlooville vs Dover Athletic

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.45 3.26 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Bury vs Lincoln City

29,25,49 2,3-3,1
2.27 3.64 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Grimsby Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

37,22,41 12,1-0,1
4.33 3.70 2.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Mansfield Town vs Tranmere Rovers

39,28,33 1X,3-0,1
1.74 3.92 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Exeter City vs Cambridge United

46,24,31 1,1-0,1
2.05 3.48 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnsley vs Rochdale

37,29,35 X,2-1,1
1.53 4.60 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Colchester United

34,20,47 2,2-1,1
2.78 3.50 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Northampton Town vs Morecambe

42,31,29 1X,1-1,1
1.96 3.56 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swindon Town vs Crawley Town

47,22,33 1,0-1,1
2.11 3.50 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cheltenham Town vs Macclesfield Town

28,27,49 X2,3-2,1
2.27 3.50 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Port Vale vs Carlisle United

29,28,45 X2,0-1,1
3.01 3.36 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stevenage vs Forest Green Rovers

35,27,39 X,0-2,1
3.70 3.44 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Plymouth Argyle

44,21,36 1,1-0,1
2.08 3.68 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Peterborough United vs Charlton Athletic

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.61 3.54 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burton Albion vs Bradford City

41,18,41 12,1-1,1
1.86 3.88 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coventry City vs Blackpool

37,28,36 X,0-2,1
2.42 3.36 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Scunthorpe United

39,27,35 X,0-1,1
2.19 3.56 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southend United vs Luton Town

27,24,49 2,0-1,1
3.70 3.70 2.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Clyde vs Cowdenbeath

66,19,26 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.40 6.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Annan Athletic vs Peterhead

29,16,55 2,3-0,1
4.06 3.62 1.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Salernitana 1919 vs Lecce

26,31,47 X2,1-2,1
2.41 3.10 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Cittadella vs Carpi 1909

49,33,24 1X,3-1,1
1.68 3.66 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Perugia Calcio

32,31,39 X2,0-3,1
2.65 3.02 2.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Cremonese vs Citta di Palermo

22,43,39 X2,2-0,1
2.99 3.02 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Cape Town City vs SuperSport United

37,34,29 1X,2-0,1
2.43 2.74 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Stade Brestois 29 vs Sochaux-Montbeliard

48,24,30 1,1-0,1
1.65 3.48 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Orleans vs Chamois Niortais

30,22,50 2,1-0,1
2.31 3.02 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Chippa United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

18,37,45 X2,2-1,1
4.08 2.75 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Black Leopards vs Orlando Pirates

25,38,39 X2,1-1,1
3.90 2.74 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

FCO Beerschot vs Mechelen

33,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.40 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Atlas vs Lobos de la BUAP

56,19,30 1,3-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Cruz Azul vs Tijuana

47,29,27 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Melbourne Victory vs Sydney

34,20,47 2,2-1,1
2.30 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne City

26,22,52 2,1-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Nea Salamis vs Ermis Aradippou

50,14,37 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.46 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

K.V.C. Westerlo vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

31,32,37 X2,2-0,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Panetolikos vs Skoda Xanthi

34,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.05 3.16 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Panionios vs AEK Athens

31,25,47 2,0-2,1
4.80 3.42 1.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

PAS Giannina vs Apollon Smyrni

51,28,26 1X,1-0,1
1.64 3.34 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Pafos vs AC Omonia

38,17,47 2,1-0,1
2.98 3.40 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Apollon Limassol vs Doxa Katokopias

66,14,28 1,2-0,1
1.21 5.70 13.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Puebla

28,18,54 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Douglas Hall vs Avondale United

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
3.36 4.00 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Kayserispor vs Bursaspor

42,26,33 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.10 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Goztepe vs Galatasaray

32,22,48 2,0-1,1
3.48 3.50 2.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

UD Almería vs Osasuna

28,32,42 X2,0-1,1
2.80 2.88 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Bognor Regis Town

62,17,21 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Kingstonian

54,21,30 1,2-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kings Langley vs Staines Town

46,17,38 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dartford vs Concord Rangers

47,21,34 1,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dulwich Hamlet vs Chelmsford City

35,20,45 2,1-3,1
2.79 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Eastbourne Borough vs East Thurrock United

41,20,39 12,0-2,1
1.69 3.74 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gloucester City vs Bath City

28,23,54 2,0-0,1
3.76 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs St Albans

40,24,36 1,0-1,1
2.62 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Cádiz vs Mallorca

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.07 2.97 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Hartley Wintney

30,19,56 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hungerford Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

23,27,50 X2,0-3,1
2.74 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Torquay United vs Oxford City

46,22,33 1,7-2,1
1.41 4.50 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weston-super-Mare vs Slough Town

23,24,53 2,2-0,1
3.46 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lugo vs Rayo Majadahonda

31,28,41 X2,3-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Woking vs Wealdstone

36,25,40 12,0-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Elche vs Numancia

36,32,33 X,1-1,1
2.38 3.02 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Walton Casuals vs Chesham United

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basingstoke Town vs Harrow Borough

26,31,47 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.80 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Hendon

40,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.80 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorchester Town vs Poole Town

36,14,52 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Farnborough

18,12,70 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Workington vs Mickleover Sports

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Billericay Town vs Welling United

48,21,33 1,2-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chippenham Town vs Truro City

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

North Ferriby United vs Basford United

17,19,64 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Farsley Celtic

27,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Warrington Town vs Grantham Town

45,32,26 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bamber Bridge vs Hednesford Town

39,17,45 12,1-1,1
2.07 3.80 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buxton vs Stalybridge Celtic

57,19,30 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gainsborough Trinity vs Stafford Rangers

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs Marine

28,33,41 X2,1-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Witton Albion

30,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Matlock Town vs Nantwich Town

33,19,51 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Royal Chatelet vs KMSK Deinze

29,20,54 2,0-0,1
3.22 3.50 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

K.S.K. Heist vs K. Rupel Boom

27,31,46 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

R.E. Virton vs Verbroedering Geel

36,27,39 X,0-0,1
1.23 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Seraing United vs RWD Molenbeek

51,30,24 1X,0-0,1
2.86 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cliftonville vs Glenavon

39,22,39 12,1-1,1
2.40 3.24 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Newry City АFC vs Warrenpoint Town

46,23,33 1,0-2,1
2.61 3.24 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Coleraine vs Dungannon Swifts

54,31,23 1X,1-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Institute vs Crusaders

27,17,56 2,1-3,1
7.30 4.50 1.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ballymena United vs Ards

69,14,27 1,4-1,1
1.26 5.00 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Tenerife vs Malaga

45,26,30 1X,0-0,1
2.80 3.00 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stourbridge vs Kettering Town

29,31,43 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tamworth vs Bedworth United

77,13,25 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.10 4.96 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Hereford

45,21,36 1,2-3,1
1.74 3.60 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brackley Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

41,28,31 1X,3-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Curzon Ashton vs Darlington

39,27,35 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

United of Manchester vs Stockport County

25,24,51 2,1-2,1
3.94 3.60 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Guiseley vs Boston United

28,25,52 2,4-5,1
2.50 3.40 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Alvechurch vs Rushall Olympic

17,33,50 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Barwell vs Halesowen Town

53,40,17 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kidderminster Harriers vs Alfreton Town

46,23,33 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Coalville Town vs Biggleswade Town

54,19,31 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leamington vs Altrincham

25,28,47 X2,3-0,1
2.74 3.50 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Leiston vs Hitchin Town

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nuneaton Town vs Ashton United

33,26,42 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Needham Market vs St Neots Town

46,19,37 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southport vs Telford United

36,20,44 2,0-4,1
2.02 3.40 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Redditch United vs Stratford Town

35,21,45 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Spennymoor Town vs Chester

51,26,27 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Royston Town vs Lowestoft Town

55,21,29 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.80 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

York City vs Chorley

28,25,51 2,1-4,1
3.64 3.60 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Dorking Wanderers

41,34,27 1X,0-2,1
3.46 3.50 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Haringey Borough

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Frome Town

64,23,24 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitehawk vs Carshalton Athletic

27,16,57 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Merthyr Town

55,8,38 1,0-0,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Wingate & Finchley vs Brightlingsea Regent

35,24,41 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Worthing vs Enfield Town

40,32,29 1X,0-3,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harlow Town vs Lewes

15,28,57 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Margate vs Leatherhead

33,41,27 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merstham vs Hornchurch

43,36,24 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Defensa y Justicia vs San Lorenzo

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.52 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Valencia vs Villarreal

43,31,28 1X,3-0,1
1.94 3.64 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UD Samano vs SD Textil Escudo

65,15,28 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Atzeneta vs CD Roda

63,28,21 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Rayo Ibense vs Orihuela

24,22,54 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Vilamarxant vs Jove Espanol San Vicente

32,16,55 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Club Deportivo Santa Ursula vs Las Palmas III

32,41,28 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UD Las Zocas vs Atletico Union Guimar

27,39,36 X2,2-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Tamaraceite vs Buzanada

58,25,25 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

UD Logrones II vs Yague CF

45,17,40 1,0-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Asco vs Pobla de Mafumet

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Santfeliuenc vs UE Llagostera

32,30,38 X,1-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Talanta vs Administration Police

44,33,26 1X,1-1,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Kangemi All Stars vs Fortune Sacco

17,45,38 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kisumu All Stars vs Shabana

35,27,40 X,2-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Nairobi City Stars vs Green Commandos

42,40,21 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

RSD Alcalá vs DAV Santa Ana

38,28,34 1X,1-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

UD Santa Marta vs SD Almazán

30,25,47 2,3-2,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Coruxo vs Internacional de Madrid

27,34,40 X2,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Guijuelo vs SD Ponferradina

33,28,39 X2,2-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Real Madrid II vs Union Adarve

37,32,31 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

San Roque de Lepe vs Algeciras

23,31,46 X2,1-3,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Laracha vs Boiro

49,28,26 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Ourense vs Racing de Ferrol

34,32,34 X,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

SD Amorebieta vs Athletic Bilbao II

25,27,48 X2,3-2,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Racing de Santander

22,30,48 X2,0-1,1
4.52 3.60 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

SD Leioa vs Real Union

42,40,22 1X,0-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Sociedad II vs Barakaldo

38,30,33 1X,3-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Platges de Calvia vs Soller

59,24,24 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Barcelona II vs Sabadell

29,37,35 X2,5-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Villarreal II vs Castiglione

39,35,28 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Cuautla vs Club Calor de San Pedro

49,27,28 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Deportivo Tepic vs UA de Chihuahua

50,37,21 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cimarrones de Sonora II vs Correcaminos II

17,27,56 X2,0-2,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club Canoneros Marina vs Sahuayo

69,11,29 1,4-2,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Constructores de Gomez Palacio vs Mineros de Fresnillo

29,38,33 X,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Coyotes de Tlaxcala vs Club America II

30,41,30 X,1-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo Gladiadores vs Atletico Saltillo

38,26,36 X,1-2,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Dorados de Sinaloa II vs Club Celaya II

39,26,35 1X,1-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00
03:00

Murcielagos vs Pacific

68,28,19 1X,4-1,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Pioneros de Cancun vs Club Universidad Nacional II

32,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club Deportivo Zamora vs Tuxtla

22,26,52 X2,2-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Monarcas Morelia II

46,28,28 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

ASO Chlef U21 vs Amal Bou Saada U21

45,41,20 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

ES Setif U21 vs MC Alger U21

50,31,24 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo Armenio vs Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui

32,43,26 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo Laferrere vs Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas

36,27,39 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Ferrocarril Midland vs Club Leandro N. Alem

34,26,40 X,1-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:30
20:00
07:30

Canberra United U21 vs Newcastle Jets U21

12,11,77 2,0-0,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Atletico General Lamadrid vs Club El Porvenir

39,36,26 1X,3-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dessel Sport vs K.S.V. Oudenaarde

29,27,48 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Ilves vs RoPS

33,24,44 2,1-1,1
1.45 4.00 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Inter Turku vs Mariehamn

49,23,31 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

ASO Chlef vs Amal Bou Saada

37,35,29 1X,2-2,1
1.46 3.40 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

JSM Bejaia vs USM Annaba

39,21,41 12,1-0,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

USM El Harrach vs Racing Club Relizane

24,30,46 X2,1-0,1
2.12 2.60 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

ES Setif vs MC Alger

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.42 2.63 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Olympique de Medea vs Paradou AC

27,35,40 X2,0-1,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

USM Alger vs JS Saoura

35,28,37 X,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Honka vs Lahti

47,35,23 1X,0-1,1
1.45 4.00 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

42,39,23 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.24 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vicenza Calcio vs FeralpiSalò

29,36,36 X2,1-2,1
2.39 2.88 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Anagennisi Dherynia vs AEZ Zakakiou

45,27,31 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Omonia Aradippou vs Ethnikos Achna

42,25,35 1,0-1,1
4.80 3.50 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

ASIL Lysi vs Ayia Napa

54,18,31 1,1-1,1
1.97 3.30 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Akritas Chlorakas

68,19,25 1,2-1,1
1.33 4.54 7.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Olympiakos Nicosia vs PAEEK

41,22,37 1,5-0,1
1.14 6.05 14.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Atletico Tucuman vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

47,30,26 1X,4-1,1
1.95 3.44 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Huracan vs Rosario Central

49,30,25 1X,2-1,1
2.13 3.10 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Atletico Tigre vs Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman

23,42,37 X2,2-2,1
2.08 3.32 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Atlante vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

42,16,42 12,1-2,1
2.03 3.80 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Free State Stars vs Richards Bay

28,35,39 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ternana Calcio vs Vis Pesaro

30,33,38 X2,0-2,1
2.20 2.80 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Monza 1912 vs Ravenna

38,29,34 1X,2-1,1
2.47 2.70 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Triestina Calcio vs AlbinoLeffe

37,40,24 1X,1-1,1
1.55 3.30 6.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Fermana vs Renate

36,37,28 1X,1-1,1
1.71 2.95 5.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs Teramo

34,39,28 1X,0-0,1
2.14 2.81 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Pordenone Calcio vs Rimini 1912

38,37,27 1X,1-2,1
1.44 3.50 8.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Giana Erminio

41,38,24 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.00 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sudtirol vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

52,20,31 1,1-1,1
1.55 3.30 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

UA Estado de Mexico vs Dorados de Sinaloa

27,24,54 2,2-1,1
2.67 3.03 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Cimarrones de Sonora vs Universidad de Guadalajara

35,24,41 12,1-0,1
2.06 3.44 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Haka vs MYPA

33,24,43 2,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Santa Cruz vs Bahia

25,35,44 X2,1-3,1
4.28 3.54 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

CRB Maceio vs Ceara

29,31,42 X2,0-0,1
3.15 3.30 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Sampaio Correa vs Confianca

35,35,31 1X,2-2,1
1.99 3.78 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Always Ready vs Jorge Wilstermann

46,21,35 1,2-2,1
2.35 3.44 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Royal Pari vs The Strongest

39,18,43 12,5-0,1
2.58 3.50 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Guabira vs Nacional Potosi

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
1.83 4.08 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Seaford Rangers vs Adelaide Olympic

34,32,34 X,2-1,1
4.70 5.10 1.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Breiðablik UBK (Women) vs ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar (Women)

65,15,20 1,10-0,1
1.06 10.0 14.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Volos NFC vs Iraklis Thessaloniki

42,25,35 1,0-2,1
1.82 3.38 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Whitby Town

76,6,29 1,0-0,1
1.43 4.94 6.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:00

Arema vs Persita Tangerang

35,22,43 2,4-1,1
1.55 3.84 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Servette vs Stade Nyonnais

70,16,25 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.90 6.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schaffhausen vs Yverdon Sport

33,17,53 2,2-0,1
2.09 3.92 2.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Platanias vs Apollon Larissa

26,11,63 2,0-0,1
1.76 3.44 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Maccabi Ahva Yarka vs Maccabi Bnei Nahf

34,24,42 2,4-1,1
3.17 3.44 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:15

Ahva Kfar Manda vs Maccabi Tamra

53,8,40 1,2-0,1
2.38 3.40 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Grankulla vs Viikingit

67,20,24 1,3-1,1
1.90 4.30 3.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pärnu Vaprus vs Viljandi Tulevik

24,20,56 2,1-2,1
3.38 4.14 1.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Hapoel Bnei Lod U19

72,11,17 1,2-0,1
1.31 5.10 7.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo U19 vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19

60,29,22 1X,5-0,1
1.41 4.50 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Ironi Sport Hadera U19

47,27,29 1X,3-0,1
1.86 3.32 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19

22,28,50 X2,3-3,1
2.82 3.30 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs MS Tira

48,26,29 1X,1-0,1
1.65 3.84 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Deutschlandsberger vs Allerheiligen

36,27,38 X,2-2,1
2.09 3.84 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

37,19,45 2,1-1,1
2.55 3.24 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19

31,42,27 1X,1-0,1
2.34 3.44 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19

22,45,35 X2,2-1,1
1.34 4.64 7.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Kalteng Putra vs PSM Makassar

35,25,41 12,1-2,1
3.19 3.44 2.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

34,30,36 X,1-0,1
1.84 3.36 4.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Kitchee vs Tai Po

48,22,32 1,3-2,1
1.56 4.50 4.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Olimpija Ljubljana vs HNK Gorica

45,25,32 1,1-1,1
2.73 4.04 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Levadia vs Nõmme Kalju

40,22,38 12,2-1,1
2.47 3.84 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs CA Malaga (Women)

66,15,19 1,4-1,1
1.01 16.0 41.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Gryf Wejherowo vs KS Wierzyca Pelplin

67,14,27 1,6-0,1
1.14 9.40 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

Armee Patriotique Rwandaise vs Association Sportive de Kigali

47,30,26 1X,0-1,1
1.80 3.60 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Varbergs BoIS vs Falkenbergs

23,24,53 2,1-3,1
3.58 4.00 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Flamengo

26,26,53 X2,1-2,1
5.30 3.96 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Petržalka vs Púchov

32,12,61 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.88 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eutin 08 vs Anker Wismar

23,26,51 X2,0-0,1
1.90 4.50 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

ASK Voitsberg vs Grazer AK

23,20,57 2,0-1,1
7.30 6.75 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Nitra vs Vac

32,32,37 X,3-1,1
1.37 5.70 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Schalke 04 II vs Wiedenbruck 2000

70,21,23 1,1-5,1
2.08 4.40 2.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Volta Redonda vs Madureira

40,30,30 1X,2-1,1
2.20 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Guarani vs Oeste

37,35,29 1X,1-2,1
1.94 3.34 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

KooTeePee vs AC Kajaani

43,23,35 1,4-1,1
1.70 4.00 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Bangu Atletico Clube vs Boavista Sport Club

23,26,51 X2,2-0,1
2.89 3.28 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Babelsberg 03 vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

35,15,52 2,3-2,1
1.51 4.50 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Unterfohring vs Buchbach

25,32,47 X2,2-0,1
5.75 5.15 1.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Denizlispor vs Adana Demirspor

49,25,29 1,5-1,1
1.83 3.54 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Borac Banja Luka vs NK Metalleghe-BSI

54,23,28 1,2-0,1
1.50 4.20 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Breiðablik UBK vs Knattspyrnudeild UMFG

51,22,30 1,5-0,1
1.46 4.70 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Motor Lublin vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

35,27,39 X,1-2,1
3.84 3.90 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

St. Pauli II vs TuS Dassendorf

29,14,57 2,0-2,1
1.49 4.74 5.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Churchill Brothers vs Indian Arrows

60,22,25 1,2-1,1
1.33 5.50 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Bytovia

46,29,28 1X,0-2,1
2.20 3.64 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Norrby vs Utsiktens

34,26,40 X2,4-1,1
1.57 4.14 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

OFK Grbalj vs Arsenal Tivat

36,39,27 1X,2-3,1
1.43 4.30 7.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

33,14,57 2,0-3,1
1.64 4.54 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Garbarnia Krakow vs Puszcza Niepolomice

38,25,38 12,0-4,1
3.22 3.56 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ruch Chorzow vs Hutnik Nowa Huta

27,23,50 2,2-0,1
1.77 3.94 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs GKS Tychy

35,30,35 X,2-0,1
2.03 3.76 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

LKS Nieciecza vs Olimpia Elblag

39,20,41 12,2-1,1
1.35 5.20 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Inter Bratislava

33,21,48 2,2-0,1
1.40 4.64 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 vs Wiener Sport-Club

44,20,37 1,5-1,1
2.58 4.14 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Al-Duhail vs Qatar SC

76,21,21 1,4-0,1
1.59 4.84 4.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Zarkovo vs Slaven Belupo

48,25,30 1,2-4,1
5.65 4.74 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lucko vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

40,23,38 12,1-0,1
1.97 3.70 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rudar Velenje vs NK Drava Ptuj

29,17,54 2,3-0,1
1.25 6.35 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Kluczbork vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

24,48,28 X,2-1,1
2.52 3.56 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Balmazújvárosi vs Cigand

80,21,20 1,1-1,1
1.32 5.80 7.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vranov nad Topľou vs Partizan Bardejov

53,15,35 1,3-3,1
2.48 3.70 2.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Poprad vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

47,25,31 1,1-2,1
1.77 3.94 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sollentuna vs Frej Taby

43,25,33 1,3-1,1
4.28 4.44 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Al Kharaitiyat vs Al-Gharafa

25,13,62 2,4-1,1
6.15 4.60 1.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Chrudim vs Stechovice

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.70 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

VST Volkermarkt vs Austria Klagenfurt

33,13,58 2,0-0,1
4.40 4.60 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kuressaare vs Tallinna Kalev

33,14,57 2,1-0,1
4.12 4.60 1.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Lampang vs Buriram United

20,22,58 2,0-1,1
8.40 5.10 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Portuguesa vs Deportivo Anzoátegui

34,35,32 X,2-1,1
2.63 3.15 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Keila JK vs Nõmme United

20,23,57 2,5-6,1
2.64 4.94 2.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Písek vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

38,24,38 12,2-3,1
5.10 4.64 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

LKS Lodz vs GKS Belchatow

41,34,26 1X,1-2,1
1.55 4.30 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Aragua vs Academia Puerto Cabello

33,33,35 X,2-1,1
2.20 3.22 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Argentina U20 vs Peru U20

43,25,33 1,1-0,1
1.49 4.70 6.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:30

Uruguay U20 vs Paraguay U20

61,24,24 1,1-0,1
1.81 3.72 4.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Rayo Vallecano (Women) vs Levante (Women)

28,18,54 2,0-1,1
5.75 4.70 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Macae Esporte vs Goytacaz

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
1.97 3.30 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Shamrock Rovers vs Cobh Ramblers

50,25,29 1,3-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Augsburg II

36,21,45 2,1-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Ellerton vs Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame

58,26,23 1X,2-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
23:00

Greenbay Hoppers vs SAP

54,28,18 1X,0-2,1
1.26 5.50 7.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

OC Safi vs Youssoufia Berrechid

36,26,38 X,0-3,1
2.30 2.90 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Teplice vs Gornik Zabrze

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.14 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

North East United vs Chennaiyin

30,25,49 2,1-0,1
2.33 3.68 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Luzern vs Chiasso

66,16,27 1,3-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Medjimurje vs NK Varazdin

30,17,59 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Oss vs Fana IL

64,17,28 1,0-0,1
2.49 5.25 1.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alcorcon U19 vs Real Valladolid U19

38,16,47 2,0-2,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aravaca U19 vs Rayo Vallecano U19

23,24,53 2,0-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Marino U19 vs Viktoria U19

25,32,46 X2,3-3,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Rayo Majadahonda U19 vs Almendralejo U19

93,4,25 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Elche U19 vs Atletico Madrileno U19

23,19,58 2,1-1,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Stadium Casablanca U19 vs Barcelona U19

8,26,66 X2,0-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cruz Azul U20 vs Tijuana U20

25,29,51 X2,1-0,1
3.54 3.60 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Club Necaxa U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

30,33,39 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Pachuca U20 vs Club Universidad Nacional U20

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Teungueth vs Academie Generation Foot

28,36,36 X2,2-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

ASC Yeggo vs EJ Fatick

16,44,40 X2,1-2,1
4.14 3.10 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Dakar Universite Club vs Ouakam

35,37,29 1X,1-1,1
2.52 2.63 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Debreceni VSC vs Kazincbarcikai

56,25,26 1,1-3,1
1.50 4.80 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

PTT Rayong vs Port

37,22,41 12,1-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Chonburi vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

36,22,42 12,2-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Colo-Colo vs Universidad Catolica

35,23,43 2,1-3,1
2.22 3.28 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Universidad de Concepcion vs Club Universitario de Deportes

49,25,30 1,3-0,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

İstanbulspor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor

31,27,45 X2,2-2,1
3.15 3.44 2.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Ústí nad Labem vs Loko Vltavin

38,15,48 2,1-2,1
1.34 4.50 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Desportivo Brasil vs Batatais

58,24,18 1,5-1,1
1.51 4.24 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Atibaia vs Sao Bernardo

46,27,30 1X,2-2,1
2.55 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

EC Primavera vs Osasco

54,38,18 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al-Kawkab vs Abha

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
3.18 3.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Fiorentina U19 vs ChievoVerona U19

62,19,27 1,1-3,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Galatasaray U19 vs Goztepe U19

61,19,27 1,2-4,1
1.51 3.98 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kasımpasa U19 vs İstanbul BFK U19

47,42,11 1X,2-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

Sampdoria U19 vs Juventus U19

29,24,51 2,4-0,1
3.09 3.74 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Capivariano vs Barretos Esporte Clube

40,21,40 12,1-0,1
2.08 3.40 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Roma U19

29,23,53 2,0-3,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

PO Xylotympou 2006 vs AC Omonia

22,10,68 2,0-0,1
2.65 3.10 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Bayrampasa vs Sancaktepe Belediyespor

25,33,46 X2,1-1,1
3.84 3.76 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Pendikspor vs Zonguldak Komurspor

44,30,28 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Harland & Wolff Welders vs Ballinamallard United

53,18,32 1,2-1,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Deportivo Iztapa vs Coban Imperial

34,31,36 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Anadolu Bagcilar Spor vs Halide Edip Adıvar

25,38,38 X2,2-3,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club Nacional vs Club Guaraní

52,26,26 1X,0-2,1
2.12 3.28 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Sertaozinho vs Associacao Atletica Internacional

33,31,37 X,0-1,1
2.43 3.36 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Bergama Belediyespor vs Osmaniyespor

28,30,44 X2,0-3,1
2.62 3.20 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

SD Deusto vs Bermeo FT

45,37,23 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Rayong

52,28,25 1X,2-3,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Yomraspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

49,31,25 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

C.S.D. Municipal vs Antigua GFC

32,21,50 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
20:45

Marathon vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

40,33,29 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Extremadura U19 vs Leganes U19

53,19,31 1,1-0,1
1.93 4.40 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

La Canada Atletico U19 vs Cordoba U19

30,16,58 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Akhisar Belediyespor U19 vs Сaykur Rizespor U19

21,22,57 2,3-1,1
2.50 3.70 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Union Viera U19 vs Las Palmas U19

33,10,61 2,2-2,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Rio Claro vs AA Portuguesa Santista

18,40,42 X2,1-0,1
2.34 3.28 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women) vs Brondby (Women)

28,12,60 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

1. Köln II vs SSVg Velbert

29,32,40 X2,3-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Roskilde vs Frem

34,26,40 X,1-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sultanbeyli Belediyespor vs Erok Spor AS

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

VSG Altglienicke vs TSG Neustrelitz

54,22,28 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Universidad de San Carlos vs Achuapa

20,36,44 X2,4-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Camaguey vs Sancti Spiritus

47,35,23 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Atletico Madrid U19 vs Internacional Amistad U19

80,14,6 1,8-0,1
1.03 17.0 28.0 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
18:00

Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube vs Velo Clube SP

28,32,42 X2,1-3,1
2.40 3.30 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Guantanamo vs Granma

44,26,31 1X,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Isla de la Juventud vs Artemisa

20,35,45 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

La Habana vs Pinar del Rio

15,49,36 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Las Tunas vs Ciego de Avila

29,33,39 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Luverdense vs Sinop

42,15,44 12,3-0,1
1.85 3.58 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Trakai vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

63,22,24 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Delfino Pescara 1936 U19 vs Lazio U19

76,18,22 1,0-1,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Roma (Women) vs AGSM Verona (Women)

47,11,43 12,2-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Carpi 1909 U19 vs SPAL U19

55,29,23 1X,0-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Crotone U19 vs Ascoli Calcio 1898 U19

26,26,48 X2,1-2,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Spezia Calcio U19 vs Hellas Verona U19

43,20,37 1,2-1,1
1.97 3.60 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Clube Atletico Penapolense

60,27,23 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 5.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Deportivo La Guaira vs Monagas

41,27,33 1X,2-3,1
1.99 3.36 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Dynamo Kyiv vs Sparta Prague

40,27,34 1X,2-3,1
2.09 3.80 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cremonese U19 vs Cittadella U19

59,23,18 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

ES Hammam-Sousse vs Menzel Bourguiba

25,18,57 2,1-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Bursaspor U19 vs Kayserispor U19

31,32,37 X2,0-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Constantine U21 vs MO Bejaïa U21

26,30,46 X2,1-3,1
1.93 3.50 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Vendee Les Herbiers vs ASF Andrezieux

55,24,26 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Olympique de Medea U21 vs Paradou AC U21

18,21,61 2,0-3,1
3.96 3.50 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Olympique de Marseille II vs Toulon

19,42,39 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Raja Casablanca vs Etoile du Sahel

36,32,32 1X,0-2,1
2.02 2.88 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

USM Alger U21 vs JS Saoura U21

30,30,40 X2,1-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

AmaZulu II vs Chippa United II

82,8,26 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:45

Kaizer Chiefs II vs Polokwane City II

22,10,68 2,4-3,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Maritzburg United II vs SuperSport United II

28,17,55 2,4-4,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Etincelles vs Rayon Sports

28,31,43 X2,0-2,1
5.35 3.60 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Parma U19 vs Salernitana 1919 U19

57,13,34 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Joinville vs Chapecoense

29,24,49 2,1-2,1
2.94 3.32 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Hercílio Luz vs Clube Atletico Metropolitano Blumenau

21,27,52 X2,4-0,1
2.14 3.30 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Milan U19 vs Napoli U19

44,29,29 1X,1-0,1
2.39 3.60 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Aparecidense vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

32,35,34 X,1-2,1
3.01 3.14 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Uniclinic vs Horizonte

37,30,33 1X,2-0,1
2.03 3.28 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs Novo Hamburgo RS

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
2.23 3.30 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Cosenza Calcio U19 vs Frosinone Calcio U19

18,25,57 2,1-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

AS Ariana vs Sfax Railways

50,25,29 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Boluspor vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor

56,22,27 1,3-0,1
1.10 7.50 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro vs Amurrio Club

58,35,19 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Pink Sport Time Bari (Women) vs Fiorentina (Women)

20,8,72 2,0-2,1
22.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Groningen U19 vs AZ Alkmaar U19

22,10,68 2,1-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Galway vs Sligo Rovers

38,22,40 12,0-3,1
5.40 4.20 1.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

NAC Breda U19 vs Ajax U19

29,19,58 2,1-1,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Asteras Tripolis U19 vs Olympiacos U19

24,17,59 2,2-0,1
2.88 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Atromitos U19 vs Lamia U19

70,10,20 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:15

Levadiakos U19 vs Aris U19

21,10,69 2,0-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Panathinaikos U19 vs Larisa U19

49,26,28 1X,3-2,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Panionios U19 vs AEK Athens U19

28,14,58 2,0-2,1
3.58 3.42 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Aberystwyth Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

41,21,39 12,1-3,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Koln (Women) vs MSV Duisburg (Women)

31,12,63 2,3-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Airbus UK Broughton vs The New Saints

30,20,53 2,2-5,1
5.45 4.52 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Barry Town vs Cefn Druids

55,18,31 1,3-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. vs Rhyl

42,17,42 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marignane Gignac vs Chambly

26,36,39 X2,0-2,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

AD Juventud Escazucena vs AD Aserrí

51,35,14 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:45

Pumas Generalena vs Puerto Golfito

38,50,12 1X,2-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:30

Bangor City vs Caernarfon Town

44,19,38 1,1-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AFC Amsterdamsche vs Kozakken Boys

51,11,40 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

BVV Barendrecht vs Spakenburg

26,27,52 X2,0-3,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

GVVV Veenendaal vs Excelsior Maassluis

26,32,44 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

VV Katwijk vs De Treffers

54,22,28 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Rijnsburgse Boys vs Almere City II

45,14,41 12,3-2,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Curridabat vs Sporting San Jose

20,40,40 X2,0-0,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

College Europa vs Gibraltar United

53,14,35 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lincoln Red Imps vs Lynx

82,19,21 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Girondins de Bordeaux U19 vs Chateauroux U19

66,13,21 1,1-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

RC Lens U19 vs Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19

61,28,21 1X,4-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Goteborg vs Odd Grenland

35,18,49 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Os Belenenses U19 vs Alverca U19

40,31,30 1X,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cova da Piedade U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19

43,30,29 1X,1-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tondela U19 vs UD Leiria U19

35,38,27 1X,2-3,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

S.L. Benfica U19 vs Alcanenense U19

68,19,13 1,2-0,1
1.03 17.0 28.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Sporting U19 vs Estoril U19

51,21,31 1,1-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs 1. Tatran Presov

37,39,26 1X,0-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Jocoro vs Pasaquina

28,40,32 X,0-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Paksi vs Budaorsi

28,25,52 2,1-1,1
1.67 3.94 4.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Hacken vs Sarpsborg 08

43,23,35 1,0-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Eidsvold vs Oppsal

48,15,38 1,1-3,1
3.22 4.32 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Mjondalen vs Fredrikstad

47,20,34 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Leiknir Reykjavík vs Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur

52,23,29 1,0-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Academica de Coimbra U19 vs Marítimo U19

37,28,35 X,2-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

S.C. Beira-Mar U19 vs Rio Ave U19

29,19,58 2,0-0,1
3.52 3.74 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aves U19 vs Braga U19

22,30,48 X2,2-2,1
3.36 3.60 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Feirense U19 vs Porto U19

16,21,63 2,1-0,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Freamunde U19 vs Boavista U19

25,26,49 X2,1-0,1
4.96 4.10 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Young Boys vs Wil 1900

55,25,26 1,2-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gil Vicente U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19

27,36,37 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Pacos de Ferreira U19 vs Leixoes U19

23,24,53 2,1-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Meuselwitz vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

28,33,41 X2,0-0,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Denizlispor U21 vs Adana Demirspor U21

51,24,28 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

İstanbulspor U21 vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor U21

40,37,26 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Goztepe U21 vs Galatasaray U21

37,19,46 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Fremad Amager vs HB Koge

32,27,42 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Hradec Kralove vs Dobrovice

49,17,36 1,7-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Hvidovre vs Akademisk

43,27,32 1X,1-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bryne vs Brodd

45,22,34 1,6-2,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

HJK vs Hammarby

47,19,35 1,3-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vasteras vs Dalkurd

72,18,23 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Olympique Dcheira vs Sidi Kacem

15,52,33 X2,0-0,1
2.27 2.75 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur vs Valur

17,16,67 2,0-2,1
11.5 8.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kári Akranes vs UMF Selfoss

71,11,18 1,2-2,1
2.21 3.80 2.54 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:30

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs Wiener Neustadt

25,25,50 2,0-4,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Fredericia vs Ringkobing

49,13,39 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

GAIS vs Halmstads

33,28,40 X2,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Spartak Trnava vs Vasas

40,24,36 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Musan Salama vs FF Jaro

55,18,31 1,0-0,1
2.98 3.40 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mosta vs Sliema Wanderers

24,21,55 2,2-1,1
4.74 3.62 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Tarxien Rainbows vs Zebbug Rangers

25,42,34 X2,5-0,1
1.21 5.15 9.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

IJsselmeervogels vs SVV Scheveningen

58,30,21 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.82 5.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:30

Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie vs Sparta Rotterdam II

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
2.04 3.64 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Vitesse II vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

47,31,26 1X,0-0,1
1.54 4.22 4.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pietà Hotspurs vs Zejtun Corinthians

33,24,44 2,2-0,1
1.40 3.92 6.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.