Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-01-27

14:15

Bayern Munich vs VfB Stuttgart

69,14,27 1,4-1,1
1.11 12.0 26.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

36,20,45 2,0-4,1
4.10 3.68 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zwickau vs Karlsruher

21,30,49 X2,0-0,1
3.48 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hansa Rostock

22,32,46 X2,2-0,1
2.65 3.20 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Uerdingen 05 vs Wurzburger Kickers

50,24,29 1,0-3,1
2.39 3.40 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Lazio vs Juventus

30,19,56 2,1-2,1
4.82 3.76 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Parma vs SPAL

48,30,25 1X,2-3,1
2.56 3.36 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Torino vs Internazionale Milano

30,30,41 X2,1-0,1
3.60 3.54 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

ChievoVerona vs Fiorentina

23,29,48 X2,3-4,1
4.68 3.54 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Atalanta vs Roma

39,24,37 12,3-3,1
2.68 3.70 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bologna 1909 vs Frosinone Calcio

29,29,45 X2,0-4,1
2.09 3.52 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar

23,23,54 2,0-2,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Fortuna Sittard vs Vitesse

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Feyenoord vs Ajax

35,19,49 2,6-2,1
3.22 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Utrecht vs Willem II

40,25,36 1,0-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Anderlecht vs K.A.S. Eupen

46,19,37 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.58 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Kortrijk vs Gent

37,19,46 2,1-2,1
3.22 3.66 2.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Oostende vs Club Brugge

29,27,47 X2,1-2,1
5.45 4.58 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Crystal Palace vs Tottenham Hotspur

27,22,51 2,2-0,1
4.16 3.68 1.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Girona vs Barcelona

22,30,48 X2,0-2,1
9.50 5.55 1.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Pachuca vs Club Universidad Nacional

36,33,32 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Club Necaxa vs Monarcas Morelia

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Queretaro vs Leon

35,27,39 X,0-4,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Espanyol vs Real Madrid

27,22,51 2,2-4,1
4.25 4.00 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Real Valladolid vs Celta

47,29,28 1X,2-1,1
2.40 3.32 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Real Sociedad vs Huesca

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
1.72 4.00 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Valencia vs Villarreal

44,31,28 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.68 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Chelsea vs Sheffield Wednesday

55,27,25 1X,3-0,1
1.16 9.00 16.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Amiens SC vs Lyon

24,24,52 2,0-1,1
5.90 4.10 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Montpellier HSC vs Stade Malherbe Caen

47,36,22 1X,2-0,1
1.76 3.60 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs Stade Rennais

60,18,28 1,4-1,1
1.22 7.50 14.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Toulouse vs Angers SCO

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.38 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Deportivo Pasto

54,32,21 1X,1-1,1
1.42 3.56 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Alianza Petrolera vs America de Cali

31,28,42 X2,1-2,1
2.35 2.72 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Bucaramanga

37,21,43 12,2-0,1
1.60 3.84 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

St. Mirren vs Hibernian

35,25,41 12,1-3,1
4.58 3.58 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Livingston vs Rangers

33,24,44 2,0-3,1
7.00 4.20 1.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Livorno Calcio vs Delfino Pescara 1936

33,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.56 3.24 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Brescia Calcio vs Spezia Calcio

32,36,32 X,4-4,1
2.13 3.04 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Unione Venezia vs Calcio Padova

36,32,32 X,2-1,1
1.92 3.16 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lommel United vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

52,22,29 1,2-3,1
1.85 3.28 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Newtown Rangers vs Leixlip United

56,16,32 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

University College Dublin vs Maynooth University Town

66,22,23 1,0-0,1
4.96 4.32 1.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Greystones vs Drumcondra

60,28,12 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

CIE Ranch vs Beggsboro

65,20,25 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:45

Adelaide United vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

59,24,17 1,2-1,1
1.40 5.00 6.75 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Crumlin United vs Firhouse Clover

62,19,19 1,0-0,1
1.14 6.00 12.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Ballymun vs Cherry Orchard

21,35,44 X2,0-0,1
3.16 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Newbridge Town vs Malahide United

23,42,37 X2,2-1,1
3.36 4.00 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Asteras Tripolis vs Olympiacos

30,21,53 2,0-2,1
4.75 3.25 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lamia vs Atromitos

21,30,49 X2,2-1,1
3.36 3.08 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Levadiakos vs Aris

20,19,61 2,1-0,1
3.09 2.93 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

P.A.O.K. vs OFI Crete

48,18,35 1,4-0,1
1.08 8.20 25.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Panathinaikos vs AEL 1964

45,26,31 1X,1-1,1
1.32 4.56 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis

38,31,33 1X,3-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs AEL Limassol

36,19,47 2,1-2,1
4.42 3.70 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Itumbiara Esporte Clube vs Goiania

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
4.86 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Witbank Spurs vs Maritzburg United

23,34,46 X2,0-0,1
4.88 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Cobh Wanderers vs Leeds AFC Cork

63,25,23 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

College Corinthians vs UCC

33,37,31 X,0-0,1
2.98 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs Nantes

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
6.40 4.00 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor

30,27,45 X2,1-1,1
2.89 3.40 2.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Сaykur Rizespor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

41,32,28 1X,3-1,1
2.32 3.10 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor

40,27,34 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.80 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Las Palmas

33,41,28 1X,0-0,1
2.97 2.96 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets

46,15,40 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.50 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Granada vs Extremadura

52,21,31 1,0-0,1
1.58 3.62 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Athletic Bilbao vs Real Betis

29,30,42 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.32 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

AD Alcorcon vs Cordoba

41,26,33 1X,2-1,1
1.67 3.48 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Proodeftiki vs Atsalenios

34,24,43 2,1-0,1
2.57 3.86 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Ialyssos vs Diagoras

36,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.06 3.84 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Keratsini vs Ionikos

35,31,35 X,0-2,1
2.27 3.76 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Super Eagles vs Bloemfontein Celtic

16,47,37 X2,0-0,1
28.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

FCV Dender EH vs Eendracht Aalst

49,39,20 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Liege vs Thes Sport

59,24,17 1,0-0,1
3.22 3.50 1.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:00

Royal Knokke vs Lierse

73,17,24 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.27 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sporting de Gijon vs Deportivo de La Coruna

40,32,29 1X,1-2,1
2.64 2.93 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Sicula Leonzio

33,35,33 X,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Rieti

63,17,20 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.20 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Monopoli vs Reggina Calcio

39,34,28 1X,1-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Siracusa vs Trapani Calcio

24,31,45 X2,1-2,1
3.28 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

C.D. Guadalajara II vs Loros de la Universidad de Colima

24,31,45 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Club Necaxa II vs Gavilanes de Matamoros

50,28,26 1X,2-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Juve Stabia vs Paganese Calcio 1926

50,34,16 1X,1-0,1
1.19 6.00 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Viterbese Castrense

54,31,23 1X,0-1,1
4.44 3.20 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Calcio Catania vs Rende

52,21,31 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Catanzaro 1929 vs Casertana

34,32,34 X,3-2,1
1.82 3.00 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

POL Arzachena vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

22,27,51 X2,0-1,1
4.14 3.24 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Juventus U23 vs Novara Calcio

30,30,41 X2,1-1,1
3.26 3.02 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Pisa 1909 vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

34,31,36 X,2-2,1
2.32 3.10 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs Carrarese Calcio

38,27,36 X,3-1,1
3.00 2.90 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Albissola

46,29,28 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.20 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Virtus Entella vs Cuneo 1905

49,31,25 1X,3-1,1
1.57 3.50 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Lucchese vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

23,43,37 X2,2-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Città di Pontedera vs Siena

30,31,41 X2,3-3,1
2.74 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Home Farm vs Dublin Bus

45,36,23 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Deportes Tolima vs Junior de Barranquilla

42,26,33 1X,0-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Aris Limassol vs MEAP Nisou

32,24,46 2,4-2,1
1.25 5.60 9.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

CA Aldosivi vs Racing Club de Avellaneda

31,24,47 2,1-3,1
4.44 3.36 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Belgrano vs Union de Santa Fe

29,29,45 X2,0-0,1
2.50 2.99 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Independiente vs Talleres de Cordoba

33,30,37 X,1-1,1
1.73 3.50 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

River Plate vs Club Atletico Patronato

66,29,20 1X,1-3,1
1.55 4.20 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:00

Juarez vs Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas

37,29,35 X,1-1,1
2.36 3.28 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Club Celaya vs Venados

48,26,28 1X,1-1,1
1.56 4.08 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Correcaminos UAT vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

29,32,39 X2,0-0,1
2.89 3.12 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Red Bull Brasil vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

22,46,33 X2,1-1,1
2.40 3.20 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Nova Iguacu vs America

18,22,60 2,1-0,1
2.08 3.26 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Arroyo CP vs Azuaga

44,22,34 1,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CD Diocesano vs Merida

34,26,40 X,0-3,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Valdivia vs CP Olivenza

27,41,33 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Moralo CP vs UP Plasencia

45,16,39 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Club Deportivo Valdelacalzada vs Aceuchal

9,18,73 2,1-2,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Atarfe Industrial vs Antequera

29,19,57 2,0-0,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Rincon vs Deportes Linares

43,12,45 12,1-4,1
5.90 4.00 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Polideportivo Almeria vs Huetor Vega

53,29,18 1X,1-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Velez vs Loja

50,8,42 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45
18:45

Santos vs Sao Paolo

32,29,40 X2,2-0,1
2.45 3.22 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

CA Bembibre vs Briviesca Norpetrol

60,25,15 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:30

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs Sporting Uxama

76,13,11 1,1-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:30

AD Parla vs AD Alcorcon II

24,25,51 2,2-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Burgos Promesas vs Atletico Astorga

19,28,53 X2,2-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Getafe II vs Vicalvaro

51,33,23 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Cristo Atletico vs Arandina

30,22,51 2,0-1,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Leganes II vs Atletico de Pinto

55,19,30 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pozuelo de Alarcon vs CF San Agustín

45,33,26 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

RCD Carabanchel vs Mostoles

17,33,50 X2,0-0,1
4.64 3.60 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

San Fernando de Henares vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

40,24,36 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Trival Valderas vs CD Canillas

29,41,31 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Madalena de Morcin vs UD Llanera

7,22,71 2,2-3,1
3.70 3.60 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Real Aviles vs Lealtad

33,24,44 2,1-2,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Club Portugalete vs San ignacio

48,27,28 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Santutxu vs Pasaia

26,42,32 X2,0-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sestao River Club vs Basconia

45,39,21 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Lorca Deportiva vs Cartagena II

45,17,39 1,4-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Cieza vs Lorca

43,30,29 1X,0-0,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Club Deportiva Minera vs Muleno

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

EDMF Churra vs Minerva

40,29,33 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

La Union vs CD Algar

51,36,20 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Mar Menor vs UCAM Murcia II

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Estudiantes de Murcia vs UD Los Garres

26,34,42 X2,1-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Club Olímpico de Totana vs Mazarron Fútbol Club

31,23,50 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Yeclano Deportivo vs CAP Ciudad de Murcia

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Torre Levante vs Sylla

35,26,39 X,1-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Crevillente Deportivo vs Paterna

40,30,30 1X,0-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Elche Ilicitano vs Atletico Saguntino

28,38,35 X2,3-3,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Olimpic de Xativa vs La Nucia

30,35,36 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Paiporta CF vs Novelda

24,32,48 X2,2-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Alzira vs Acero

47,31,26 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Villarreal III vs Eldense

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Levante UD II vs UE Olot

39,40,23 1X,1-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Ontinyent vs Alcoyano

36,35,30 1X,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Teruel vs Badalona

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
2.62 2.88 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UE Cornella vs Valencia II

46,39,21 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Berceo vs Anguiano

48,12,40 1,1-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Club Atletico Vianes vs CA River Ebro

23,0,77 2,2-3,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Varea vs Logrones

38,19,45 2,1-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Osasuna II vs Ardoi Futbol Elkartea

23,27,50 X2,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

CDJ Tamarite vs Belchite 97

31,17,56 2,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

San Juan de Mozarrifar vs Casetas

66,15,19 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Utebo vs CD Robres

38,32,30 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Villanueva vs Atletico Monzon

29,28,44 X2,1-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Racing de Santander II vs Guarnizo

62,25,13 1,5-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:30

Atletico Tomelloso vs Toledo

9,17,74 2,0-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Club Deportivo Madridejos vs Guadalajara S.A.D.

43,21,37 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Villacanas vs Azuqueca

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

La Solana vs Manchego

16,18,66 2,1-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Marchamalo vs CD Tarancon

32,19,52 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UD Socuellamos vs CP Villarrobledo

74,24,19 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

El Ejido vs Atletico Sanluqueno

34,30,36 X,0-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Talavera vs Atletico Malagueno

42,20,38 1,0-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Don Benito vs UCAM Murcia

31,24,47 2,1-1,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos vs EC Agua Santa

51,32,17 1X,1-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cartagena vs Recreativo de Huelva

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa vs Klubi-04

40,22,38 12,0-5,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Granada II vs Jumilla

28,30,44 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Marbella vs UD Melilla

39,19,43 12,2-0,1
3.00 2.88 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Real Balompedica Linense vs UD Almería II

38,30,33 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Real Murcia vs Badajoz

57,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

San Fernando CD vs Sevilla II

60,25,24 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UD Ibiza vs Villanovense

38,36,27 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Bergantinos vs Silva SD

60,26,23 1X,1-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Celtiga vs Compostela

22,18,60 2,1-5,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Polvorin vs Arosa

20,22,58 2,3-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Cádiz II vs Conil

50,33,23 1X,1-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

UB Lebrijana vs AD Ceuta

32,29,41 X2,1-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Xerez CD vs Atletico Espeleno

70,29,18 1X,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:30

UE Alcúdia vs SD Formentera

50,29,26 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Mallorca II vs CD Murense

57,32,11 1X,2-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Marino vs Atletico Tacoronte

53,22,29 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tenerife II vs UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Villa Santa Brigida vs SD Tenisca

43,37,24 1X,3-3,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Salmantino vs Burgos

43,35,25 1X,0-1,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Celta II

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atletico Baleares vs SD Ejea

37,30,33 X,4-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Ebro vs Lleida Esportiu

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
2.62 2.88 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UB Conquense vs Peralada

24,37,42 X2,1-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Espanyol II vs Hercules

38,33,31 1X,1-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Villa Nova AC vs Guarani EC Minas Gerais

25,30,49 X2,0-0,1
2.69 3.28 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Fluminense vs Associacao Atletica Portuguesa

33,29,39 X,3-1,1
1.26 4.50 9.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Bidvest Wits II vs Baroka II

84,10,6 1,1-3,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
09:45

Mamelodi Sundowns II vs Free State Stars II

47,27,29 1X,2-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Mirassol vs Novorizontino

31,31,39 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Madrid II vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

31,31,40 X2,3-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Fuenlabrada

30,31,41 X2,0-1,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Las Palmas II vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

39,30,31 1X,1-1,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pontevedra vs Navalcarnero

41,32,29 1X,2-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Real Valladolid II

31,36,33 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gernika vs Calahorra

29,34,37 X2,3-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Tudelano

43,34,25 1X,0-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Izarra vs Vitoria

38,29,34 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense vs Resende

46,24,31 1,1-1,1
1.98 3.22 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mirandes vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

52,26,26 1X,1-0,1
1.26 4.74 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

UD Logrones vs UP Langreo

43,26,32 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

CR Vasco da Gama vs Americano Rio de Janeiro

30,18,57 2,1-0,1
1.26 4.50 8.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Sant Andreu vs Taubate

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

40,25,36 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Associacao Atletica Caldense vs CA Patrocinense

37,29,35 X,0-2,1
1.98 3.14 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores vs Tombense

36,34,30 1X,1-1,1
2.87 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Altos vs ABC

24,29,47 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Salgueiro AC vs Botafogo da Paraíba

21,34,45 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Olimpia vs Rio Preto

32,33,36 X,1-3,1
2.98 3.40 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Clube Atletico Juventus vs Clube Atletico Linense

25,28,51 X2,1-2,1
2.49 2.97 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Fortaleza EC vs CSA Maceio

41,29,31 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

America Minas Gerais vs Tupi

47,21,34 1,5-0,1
1.45 4.00 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Lija Athletic vs Valletta

15,19,66 2,1-7,1
24.0 8.40 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Hercules vs Oulun Luistinseura

52,29,25 1X,1-2,1
1.77 4.06 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Honka Akatemia vs Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura

41,20,39 12,1-1,1
1.46 4.60 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Birkirkara vs Hamrun Spartans

48,20,33 1,2-1,1
2.44 3.14 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

RoPS II vs Kemi Kings

73,11,16 1,5-0,1
1.34 5.15 5.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

S.E.R. Caxias do Sul vs Avenida

31,47,24 1X,1-0,1
1.83 3.54 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sao Jose vs Internacional

35,28,37 X,2-0,1
4.28 3.34 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Southside Eagles vs Brisbane Strikers

25,9,66 2,2-5,1
6.05 6.00 1.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Jacobina Esporte Clube vs EC Vitoria Salvador

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
8.20 4.90 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Riffa vs Hidd SCC

26,31,48 X2,1-1,1
2.34 3.42 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Al Hala vs Manama Club

35,25,42 2,2-0,1
3.70 3.52 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Porey Springs vs Empire Club

14,25,61 2,1-2,1
4.08 4.14 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Paradise vs Weymouth Wales

50,6,44 1,0-1,1
1.31 5.75 6.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Al-Muharraq vs Al-Shabab Club Manama

55,34,20 1X,5-1,1
1.65 3.90 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Hankook Real Verdes United vs Freedom Fighters

69,31,18 1X,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 7.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
19:00

Serrano PB vs Campinense Clube

28,3,69 2,0-3,1
5.20 3.84 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Canuelas Fútbol Club vs Sportivo Italiano

37,33,31 1X,2-1,1
2.79 3.08 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Mixto Esporte Clube vs Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco

35,10,58 2,1-0,1
2.63 3.42 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Deportivo Capiatá vs Sol de America

26,30,48 X2,3-2,1
2.94 3.54 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Mukura Victory Sports vs Amagaju

58,35,19 1X,2-1,1
1.44 3.84 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Lujan vs Deportivo Merlo

35,37,29 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.05 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Belgrano II vs Union de Santa Fe II

35,23,44 2,3-4,1
2.28 3.24 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs Sydney U21

47,13,41 1,2-1,1
2.26 4.08 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45
11:45

River Plate II vs Club Atletico Patronato II

64,16,28 1,2-1,1
1.61 3.70 5.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45
23:00

Parham vs Tryum

35,34,31 1X,2-0,1
2.06 3.82 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Constantine vs MO Bejaïa

41,31,30 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.14 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Anadia vs Oliveira do Hospital

32,65,10 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.38 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Uniao Madeira vs Amarante

35,25,42 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.17 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

NA Hussein Dey vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

40,31,31 1X,1-0,1
2.15 2.57 4.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Vilafranquense vs Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco

38,31,33 1X,1-1,1
2.10 3.10 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Club Libertad vs Cerro Porteno

33,23,46 2,1-0,1
2.74 3.38 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Wilton United vs Castleview

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
5.05 5.10 1.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Lautoka vs Suva

56,28,23 1X,0-1,1
1.49 4.28 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Serameka vs Al Zarqa

66,11,31 1,0-0,1
1.32 4.64 8.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Gomhoreyet Shebeen vs Al Nasr Cairo

46,39,15 1X,1-2,1
1.89 3.15 4.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Nasinu vs Rewa

18,34,48 X2,0-1,1
2.54 3.34 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Colegiales vs Acassuso

25,35,44 X2,2-0,1
3.17 3.19 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

FUS de Rabat vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

30,39,32 X,0-2,1
2.31 2.88 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Coimbrões vs U.S.C. Paredes

35,17,50 2,0-1,1
2.07 3.24 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Caldas da Rainha vs Oleiros

50,32,23 1X,2-2,1
2.42 3.08 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45
15:00

Sertanense vs C.D. Fátima

29,44,27 X,0-0,1
2.58 3.00 2.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha vs Marítimo II

27,33,43 X2,2-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Santa Iria vs Grupo Sportivo de Loures

46,28,28 1X,1-2,1
2.92 3.16 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Braga U23 vs Feirense U23

52,33,15 1X,1-0,1
1.56 4.30 4.62 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Aves U23 vs Setubal U23

45,19,38 1,3-1,1
1.95 3.82 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rio Ave U23 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U23

31,20,51 2,1-0,1
2.06 3.82 2.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Cesarense vs Leca

49,39,20 1X,1-3,1
1.94 3.24 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Trofense vs Felgueiras

48,17,36 1,0-1,1
1.72 3.60 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Amora vs S.U. 1º de Dezembro

43,39,22 1X,2-3,1
2.06 3.28 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pedras Rubras vs Penalva do Castelo

62,21,26 1,4-0,1
1.86 3.38 3.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

C.D. Pinhalnovense vs Armacenenses

48,30,26 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.38 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bristol City (Women) vs Yeovil Town (Women)

62,22,16 1,0-0,1
1.24 6.90 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Limianos vs Cacadores Taipas

45,38,21 1X,0-1,1
2.28 3.08 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Manchester City (Women) vs Brighton & Hove Albion (Women)

80,17,22 1,3-0,1
1.06 14.0 24.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

A.D. Sanjoanense vs Espinho

28,41,32 X,0-0,1
2.44 2.83 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

RD Agueda vs Lusitano de Vildemoinhos

33,35,33 X,2-2,1
3.05 3.08 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Rapide Oued Zem vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

27,31,45 X2,2-1,1
2.61 2.80 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Almirante Brown vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

23,22,55 2,0-2,1
3.00 3.32 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Moghreb Tetouan vs FAR Rabat

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
2.31 2.88 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Wydad Casablanca vs KAC Marrakech

57,32,20 1X,3-1,1
1.58 3.32 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Defensores Unidos vs UAI Urquiza

42,29,31 1X,1-1,1
2.09 3.20 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Chaves II vs Merelinense

27,43,31 X,4-0,1
1.93 3.28 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Dreams Sports Club vs Eastern Sports Club

23,27,50 X2,2-1,1
8.50 6.40 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Olimpico Montijo vs Ferreiras

57,33,10 1X,1-1,1
1.44 4.30 6.15 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Castelldefels vs UE Figueres

25,32,46 X2,1-1,1
2.58 3.05 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Guarani de Juazeiro vs Barbalha

18,17,65 2,0-3,1
3.06 3.32 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

SHB Da Nang vs Thanh Hoa

27,28,49 X2,1-2,1
2.48 3.72 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Palleja (Women) vs Barcelona II (Women)

6,35,59 X2,0-2,1
20.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana vs SSD Albalonga Calcio

16,50,34 X2,1-1,1
2.78 3.22 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Portici 1906 vs Citta di Messina

38,23,40 12,4-1,1
1.79 3.38 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Nardo vs Gravina

29,42,29 X,0-3,1
1.95 3.26 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Inveruno 1945 vs A.C. Bra

46,18,36 1,2-2,1
2.23 3.22 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Savona vs Stresa Sportiva

69,18,13 1,2-0,1
1.30 4.90 8.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

Jennings Grenades vs Swetes

29,41,31 X,1-1,1
2.06 3.82 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Five Islands vs Old Road

55,24,26 1,0-1,1
1.96 3.82 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Hantharwady United vs Magwe

53,16,34 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.84 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Yadanarbon vs Yangon United

20,30,50 X2,3-2,1
3.03 3.64 2.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Manisa BBSK vs Kırklarelispor

76,19,22 1,2-2,1
1.53 3.92 5.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

UA Horta vs Santboia

57,27,24 1X,2-0,1
1.33 4.84 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Nigde Belediyespor vs Utas Usakspor

24,27,49 X2,2-1,1
2.48 3.26 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Kenya Commercial Bank SC vs Gor Mahia

32,21,49 2,1-0,1
4.76 3.16 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Mathare United vs Vihiga United

46,37,22 1X,3-1,1
1.59 3.10 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vilafranca vs Terrassa

29,24,50 2,2-2,1
2.39 3.14 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sofapaka vs Zoo Kericho

49,32,24 1X,3-2,1
2.02 2.87 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sony Sugar vs Posta Rangers

47,27,29 1X,1-0,1
2.02 2.63 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Deportivo Saprissa

30,28,43 X2,2-3,1
3.14 3.70 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Kastamonuspor vs Eyupspor

44,20,36 1,2-0,1
1.59 4.14 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Bandırmaspor vs Sivas Belediyespor

35,26,39 X,2-0,1
2.74 3.24 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

CE Europa vs San Cristobal

41,32,28 1X,1-1,1
1.92 3.32 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Pazarspor vs Ofspor

53,16,33 1,0-0,1
2.45 2.92 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Club Blooming vs San Jose Oruro

40,22,38 12,5-1,1
2.86 3.48 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio vs Trastevere Calcio ASD

27,27,51 X2,0-0,1
3.32 3.30 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Persiwa Wamena vs Persib Bandung

19,24,57 2,0-0,1
8.80 5.20 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

ACV Scandicci ASD vs ASD Cannara

38,18,44 12,4-1,1
2.53 3.38 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

ASD Montegiorgio vs Forlì

36,14,51 2,1-0,1
1.85 3.34 4.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

NK Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva

22,21,57 2,3-1,1
3.76 4.32 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

IA Akranes (Women) vs Haukar (Women)

69,23,22 1,0-3,1
1.38 4.94 5.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Palmese 1912 vs Gela

26,40,35 X2,1-2,1
2.08 3.15 3.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Fylkir (Women) vs Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur (Women)

81,10,25 1,0-0,1
1.59 5.50 3.34 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Estoril (Women) vs Sporting (Women)

22,11,67 2,0-1,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Ungmennafelagid Afturelding vs Ungmennafelagið Víkingur

42,24,35 1,0-0,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero

33,18,50 2,1-1,1
1.88 3.68 3.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

AC Milan (Women) vs Sassuolo Calcio (Women)

49,36,15 1X,5-2,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:30

APDC Chions vs ASD Campodarsego

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
2.65 3.18 2.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

A.C.R. Messina vs Cittanovese

30,40,30 X,3-5,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Real Giulianova SSD vs A.S.D. Francavilla 1927 Calcio NC

15,60,27 X2,1-4,1
2.62 3.02 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano Calcio vs ASD Citta di Gragnano

19,46,37 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 vs Borgaro

63,36,16 1X,0-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

U.S. Bitonto vs Sarnese

44,42,14 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Aurora vs Sport Boys Warnes

32,29,41 X2,0-2,1
2.00 3.82 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Pergolettese 1932 vs Reggiana 1919

40,33,29 1X,1-0,1
1.96 3.44 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Crystal Palace (Women) vs Durham (Women)

19,22,59 2,0-0,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D. Pineto Calcio vs Recanatese

22,45,35 X2,1-3,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

G.S.D. Castelfidardo Calcio vs Matelica

13,8,79 2,0-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lewes (Women) vs London Bees (Women)

21,16,63 2,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Millwall (Women) vs Tottenham Hotspur (Women)

23,24,53 2,0-0,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Bari vs Igea Virtus

77,22,20 1,5-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

UWI vs Humble Lions

41,37,25 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Montego Bay United vs Dunbeholden

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Portmore United vs Harbour View

57,32,20 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.00 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sevilla U19 vs San Felix U19

48,25,30 1,2-1,1
1.40 4.74 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Reno vs Tivoli Gardens

36,33,32 1X,0-4,1
2.97 3.01 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ulinzi Stars vs Kakamega Homeboyz

37,32,32 1X,0-0,1
1.82 2.88 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Keciorengucu vs Amedspor

69,26,20 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.58 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Fatih Karagumruk vs Tuzlaspor

31,23,48 2,2-0,1
2.76 3.15 2.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Bucaspor vs Payasspor

47,31,26 1X,0-1,1
2.59 3.05 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Panetolikos U19 vs Xanthi U19

19,27,54 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

AD Fafe vs Maria da Fonte

52,26,26 1X,0-0,1
1.25 5.05 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Angrense vs Sport Grupo Sacavenense

17,33,50 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Aris Thessaloniki (Women) vs Elpides Karditsas (Women)

72,8,29 1,0-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Vasco Da Gama Vidigueira

82,15,3 1,0-0,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
15:00

Real Sport Clube de Queluz vs Redondense

77,19,4 1,1-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
07:15

Levadia II vs Tallinna Kalev II

58,21,28 1,2-1,1
1.71 4.64 3.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Futbol Club Martinenc vs AE Prat

12,33,55 X2,0-0,1
8.00 5.15 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu vs Bugsasspor

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
1.85 3.28 4.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Sanlıurfaspor vs Kahramanmarasspor

50,26,28 1X,0-1,1
1.64 3.52 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Balıkesirspor U21 vs Eskisehirspor U21

41,28,31 1X,0-1,1
1.48 4.84 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vipers vs Mbarara City

43,35,26 1X,1-1,1
1.64 3.20 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Real Madrid U19 vs Getafe U19

81,17,22 1,4-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Forest Rangers vs Green Eagles

32,24,44 2,1-0,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Kabwe Warriors vs Lusaka Dynamos

38,31,32 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Nakambala Leopards vs Kitwe United

21,19,60 2,1-0,1
2.39 2.80 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Zanaco vs Red Arrows

28,34,39 X2,4-1,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs FAS

26,33,45 X2,1-1,1
2.54 3.01 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Nantes II vs AS Vitre

23,53,25 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Amiens U19 vs USM Saran U19

71,20,9 1,8-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:30

Stade Lavallois U19 vs En Avant de Guingamp U19

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Montpellier U19 vs AS Cannes U19

62,20,18 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Simba SC vs Mbao

53,35,20 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.80 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Paysandu vs Bragantino clube Do Para

45,21,36 1,2-1,1
1.57 3.74 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Waterford United vs Limerick

61,17,29 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

A.E. Karaiskakis vs Ergotelis

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Perseru Serui vs Mitra Kukar

38,18,44 12,0-0,1
1.60 3.88 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Benfica (Women) vs Braga (Women)

21,21,58 2,0-1,1
13.5 9.50 1.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

P.A.O.K. U19 vs OFI Crete U19

70,12,18 1,4-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:30

Alondras U19 vs Atletico Perines U19

12,33,55 X2,4-1,1
4.80 4.24 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Cartagines vs Guadalupe

29,33,40 X2,2-3,1
1.76 3.98 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Duzcespor vs Karsıyaka

44,38,22 1X,1-1,1
2.18 3.04 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Motagua vs Real C.D. Espana

50,28,26 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.94 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sarıyer vs Sakaryaspor

32,20,50 2,1-1,1
2.36 3.42 2.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

C.D.S. Vida vs Lobos UPNFM

31,30,39 X2,1-1,1
2.49 3.36 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Ankara Demirspor

33,21,49 2,5-0,1
1.69 3.66 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Altay S.K. vs Afjet Afyonspor

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.01 3.40 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Karacabey Belediyespor vs Muglaspor

43,30,28 1X,2-1,1
2.19 3.13 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Nazilli Belediyespor vs Artvin Hopaspor

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
1.66 3.46 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Wisla PLock vs Henan Jianye

49,20,33 1,1-1,1
1.57 4.30 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nykobing vs Hellerup IK

27,28,47 X2,4-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Tampereen Ilves II vs Tampere United

58,26,16 1X,0-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rakvere Tarvas vs Tartu JK Welco Elekter

46,21,34 1,3-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Union Espanola

30,33,39 X2,1-0,1
2.28 3.52 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Metropolitanos vs Estudiantes De Caracas

28,31,44 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Rudes vs NK Aluminij

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
2.21 3.54 2.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Fjolnir Vaengir U19 vs Throttur Reykjavík U19

65,12,30 1,2-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Township Rollers vs Gaborone United

42,30,29 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Zurich vs Flora Tallinn

31,23,49 2,4-1,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Enugu Rangers vs Enyimba International

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
1.59 3.10 6.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Go Round vs El-Kanemi Warriors

68,17,15 1,0-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:30

Melgar vs Independiente del Valle

41,34,27 1X,1-2,1
2.07 3.34 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women) vs Meppen (Women)

32,8,60 2,1-3,1
1.21 6.00 8.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Lobi Stars vs Kwara United

51,21,31 1,3-0,1
1.34 3.98 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Nasarawa United vs Akwa United

38,15,49 2,0-0,1
1.41 3.60 7.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Plateau United vs Kano Pillars

34,34,32 X,0-0,1
1.41 3.50 8.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Rivers United vs Mountain of Fire and Miracles

39,20,41 12,1-0,1
1.41 3.50 8.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wikki Tourists vs Sunshine Stars

46,25,32 1,0-0,1
1.46 3.40 7.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:15

Al-Safa vs Al-Ansar Beirut

54,25,27 1,1-3,1
3.28 3.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Yobe Desert Stars vs Heartland

8,21,71 2,0-0,1
1.55 3.24 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

C.D. Guadalajara (Women) vs Club Necaxa (Women)

62,26,12 1X,1-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:45

Puebla (Women) vs Toluca (Women)

20,38,42 X2,2-0,1
2.49 3.72 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

MSV Duisburg U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19

60,25,24 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hajduk Split II vs NK Junak Sinj

28,23,55 2,3-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Aston Villa (Women) vs Leicester City (Women)

37,13,53 2,0-0,1
3.06 3.68 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Queretaro U20 vs Leon U20

32,21,50 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Santos Laguna U20 vs C.D. Guadalajara U20

31,23,49 2,7-3,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Lefkothea Nicosia (Women) vs Barcelona FA (Women)

28,21,51 2,0-11,1
37.0 11.0 1.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Tigres U20

29,29,45 X2,2-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Western Pride vs Rochedale Rovers

54,16,33 1,3-1,1
1.32 5.85 6.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

Deportivo Chiantla vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

31,26,45 X2,0-2,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Chalatenango vs Audaz

29,35,37 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Cukaricki vs Tyumen

50,29,26 1X,3-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Lienden vs Koninklijke HFC

28,21,56 2,1-5,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

FL Fart (Women) vs Valerenga (Women)

59,22,26 1,1-4,1
6.30 5.50 1.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:00

Sansare vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

37,31,33 X,3-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo Mixco vs Deportivo Carchá

33,26,41 X2,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportivo Mictlán vs Deportivo Jocotan

57,24,26 1,1-0,1
1.46 3.80 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Konyaspor U21 vs Antalyaspor U21

41,34,27 1X,1-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Cagliari Calcio U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

34,29,38 X,1-2,1
3.05 3.60 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Fleury 91 U19 vs Sochaux-Montbeliard U19

19,45,36 X2,1-2,1
3.34 3.78 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Balikesirspor vs Eskisehirspor

43,22,35 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.24 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Altay S.K. U21 vs Afjet Afyonspor U21

63,25,12 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.65 6.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

Giresunspor U21 vs Osmanlıspor U21

28,18,54 2,0-0,1
3.46 4.64 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo Tachira vs Trujillanos

29,38,33 X,2-1,1
1.83 3.42 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Lyon U19 vs Metz U19

62,19,27 1,4-2,1
1.69 4.14 3.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

AS Saint-Etienne U19 vs Toulouse U19

35,23,43 2,4-1,1
1.71 4.10 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Monaco U19 vs Toulon U19

60,29,11 1X,3-1,1
1.32 5.60 6.45 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
21:00

Carabobo vs Atletico Venezuela

42,31,29 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.56 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Copenhagen vs Astana

36,16,48 2,4-0,1
1.74 3.74 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Doxa Drama vs Kissamikos

42,30,29 1X,1-0,1
1.97 3.18 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Aittitos Spaton vs Trikala

28,30,44 X2,1-1,1
2.81 3.28 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Deportivo Sanarate vs Deportivo Malacateco

35,27,39 X,1-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Al-Fateh vs Al-Qadisiyah

47,31,26 1X,2-0,1
2.33 3.44 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Zamora vs Zulia

44,28,30 1X,4-1,1
1.75 3.74 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Mikkelin Palloilijat vs JIPPO

30,37,34 X,1-3,1
2.38 3.86 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Lara vs Caracas

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
2.37 3.28 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Brest U19 vs Trelissac U19

56,29,23 1X,1-1,1
2.63 3.48 2.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:10

Kohtla-Jarve vs Tammeka II

35,20,45 2,0-0,1
2.50 4.70 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Al Feiha vs Al-Hilal Riyadh

28,23,55 2,1-5,1
6.30 4.02 1.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Fasil Kenema vs Adama City

31,37,33 X,0-0,1
1.88 3.10 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Debub Police vs Mekelle Kenema

19,14,67 2,1-2,1
3.64 2.64 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportivo Reu vs Deportivo San Pedro

7,24,69 2,3-1,1
1.57 4.04 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Deportivo Marquense vs Solola

48,22,32 1,1-0,1
1.97 3.36 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Giresunspor vs Osmanlıspor

29,23,53 2,0-2,1
3.15 3.34 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Apollon Kalamarias vs AE Sparti

56,25,26 1,1-0,1
1.18 6.15 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Chelsea (Women) vs Birmingham City (Women)

46,17,39 1,2-3,1
1.57 4.20 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kerkyra vs Aiginiakos

56,23,27 1,1-0,1
1.12 7.60 16.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marítimo (Women) vs Valadares Gaia (Women)

39,27,35 X,3-0,1
2.43 4.04 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

TuRU Dusseldorf vs FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal

66,13,21 1,2-2,1
1.27 6.75 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Barcelona (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

54,17,32 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.40 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Wiedenbruck 2000

30,24,47 2,3-2,1
3.05 3.74 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Bangkok United vs Consadole Sapporo

47,20,34 1,1-5,1
2.51 3.74 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Reading (Women) vs Arsenal L.F.C. (Women)

23,24,53 2,0-3,1
5.40 4.80 1.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Londrina vs Cascavel

50,35,22 1X,1-3,1
1.94 3.28 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Gimnasia y Tiro vs AH Zapla

44,30,28 1X,1-0,1
1.84 3.16 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Chaco For Ever vs Club Atletico Sarmiento Resistencia

25,30,49 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.18 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

CA Union de Sunchales vs San Jorge de Tucumán

38,32,30 1X,2-2,1
2.05 3.28 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras vs Deportivo Maipú

25,41,36 X2,2-1,1
1.95 2.97 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:45
11:00

1860 Munchen II vs Buchbach

35,26,39 X,3-2,1
2.82 4.14 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Slavia Prague vs Red Bull Salzburg

38,17,46 2,0-1,1
3.36 3.88 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hamburger II vs Holstein II

40,25,36 12,4-1,1
2.42 3.64 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Cegledi VSE vs Erdi VSE

23,29,48 X2,3-1,1
1.68 3.94 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Iváncsa KSK vs Monori

85,9,25 1,2-3,1
4.70 4.04 1.63 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

Santa Rosa vs Municipal Liberia

57,26,17 1X,2-1,1
1.98 3.58 3.28 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Kustosja vs Jarun

63,23,24 1,5-2,1
1.45 4.44 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

AD Municipal Turrialba vs AD Cariari Pococí

24,42,35 X2,1-1,1
2.46 3.60 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Limon vs Alajuelense

26,21,53 2,1-1,1
3.03 3.62 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Universidad de Costa Rica vs Santos de Guapiles

27,26,50 X2,1-3,1
2.43 3.58 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Chai Nat vs Thai Honda

51,28,26 1X,0-3,1
1.62 3.88 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rio Branco Sport Club vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

18,33,49 X2,0-2,1
4.22 3.46 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Maringa Futebol Clube vs Parana Clube Curitiba

52,32,22 1X,0-0,1
2.90 3.14 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

America Natal vs Globo

57,27,24 1X,0-2,1
1.78 3.42 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AA Anapolina vs Ipora EC

30,36,34 X,1-1,1
1.83 3.30 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Criciuma vs Tubarao

32,31,38 X2,1-0,1
1.66 3.66 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Mumbai City vs Bengaluru

28,18,54 2,1-0,1
2.52 3.40 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Ferroviario vs Floresta EC

25,52,23 X,2-1,1
1.67 3.44 4.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Sport Club do Recife vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

32,29,40 X2,3-1,1
1.79 3.42 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Sport Club Santa Cruz vs ASSU

55,44,14 1X,0-0,1
2.19 3.15 3.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Real Murcia U19 vs Albacete U19

31,29,42 X2,0-1,1
2.15 3.64 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias vs Brusque

51,32,23 1X,1-1,1
2.19 3.20 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Figueirense vs Avai

37,29,35 X,1-0,1
2.87 3.13 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Calavera U19 vs 26 de Febrero U19

39,32,30 1X,1-2,1
1.73 3.82 3.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Mohun Bagan vs East Bengal

41,25,35 1,0-2,1
2.34 3.20 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Esporte Clube Jacuipense vs Fluminense de Feira

37,25,39 12,0-2,1
2.46 3.13 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira vs Vitoria da Conquista

54,24,27 1,3-0,1
1.44 4.40 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Yuen Long vs Hoi King

42,26,33 1X,2-0,1
1.13 9.70 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Valencia (Women) vs CDEF Logrono (Women)

66,26,21 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.94 4.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Real Betis (Women) vs Espanyol (Women)

67,21,24 1,2-0,1
1.42 4.90 6.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

NEROCA vs Aizawl

44,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.34 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting de Huelva (Women) vs Madrid (Women)

64,19,26 1,0-2,1
1.94 3.68 3.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Fundacion Albacete (Women) vs Sevilla (Women)

48,17,37 1,1-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Real Sociedad (Women) vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women)

34,18,50 2,1-1,1
2.17 3.54 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Veranopolis ECReC vs CE Aimore

28,38,34 X2,1-1,1
2.18 3.10 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Gzira United vs Melita San Giljan

45,41,14 1X,4-2,1
1.05 9.50 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

Queensland Lions vs Moreton Bay United

43,19,39 12,3-1,1
1.62 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Fiorenzuola 1922 vs Cavenago Fanfulla

35,22,44 2,3-1,1
2.34 3.00 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Pavia vs A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano

48,21,33 1,0-1,1
1.92 3.00 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.