Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-01-30

19:15

Hamburger vs Sandhausen

52,26,26 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.80 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

1. Heidenheim vs Holstein

34,34,32 X,2-2,1
2.42 3.50 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Jahn Regensburg vs Paderborn 07

29,27,46 X2,2-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Dynamo Dresden vs Arminia Вielefeld

44,19,38 1,3-4,1
2.10 3.60 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Liverpool vs Leicester City

54,25,27 1,1-1,1
1.23 7.00 13.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Southampton vs Crystal Palace

29,31,42 X2,1-1,1
2.30 3.30 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Tottenham Hotspur vs Watford

56,20,29 1,2-1,1
1.67 4.74 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Bournemouth vs Chelsea

27,25,54 2,4-0,1
5.65 4.10 1.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Strasbourg vs Girondins de Bordeaux

35,27,40 X,3-2,1
2.52 2.90 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Atalanta vs Juventus

29,21,55 2,3-0,1
5.15 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Fiorentina vs Roma

35,26,39 X,7-1,1
2.79 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Deportivo Pasto vs Envigado

28,30,43 X2,1-1,1
1.98 3.10 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Independiente Medellín vs La Equidad

35,33,33 X,1-1,1
1.36 4.72 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Cucuta Deportivo

24,46,30 X2,1-2,1
1.46 3.56 6.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportivo Cali

34,25,43 2,1-0,1
2.25 2.97 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Nantes vs AS Saint-Etienne

28,26,49 X2,1-1,1
2.65 3.10 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

AEK Athens vs Levadiakos

70,23,22 1,1-0,1
1.12 6.00 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

P.A.O.K. vs PAS Giannina

74,21,22 1,2-1,1
1.08 7.00 28.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Panetolikos vs Panathinaikos

33,28,39 X,0-1,1
2.52 2.80 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Valencia vs Getafe

41,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.50 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lamia vs Apollon Smyrni

51,29,25 1X,2-1,1
1.76 3.32 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Panionios vs Asteras Tripolis

43,20,37 1,1-0,1
2.66 3.02 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Porto vs Os Belenenses

53,29,18 1X,3-0,1
1.18 7.50 12.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:15

Benfica vs Boavista

63,20,26 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 15.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Braga vs Santa Clara

61,21,26 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Barcelona vs Sevilla

49,23,31 1,6-1,1
1.24 6.40 12.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Real Betis vs Espanyol

43,26,32 1X,1-1,1
1.96 3.44 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

S.L. Benfica II vs Arouca

41,25,35 1,3-1,1
1.97 3.20 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Oostende vs Gent

30,22,51 2,2-2,1
3.28 3.60 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Cape Town City

40,27,34 1X,0-1,1
2.19 2.87 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Slaven Belupo vs Rijeka

29,27,47 X2,1-1,1
5.35 3.50 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Celtic vs St. Johnstone

58,21,28 1,2-0,1
1.21 7.00 14.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cowdenbeath vs Rangers

23,21,56 2,1-3,1
16.0 11.0 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Clube Atletico Linense vs Sant Andreu

38,36,27 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

AEK Larnaca vs Nea Salamis

50,22,31 1,2-0,1
1.64 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Merstham vs Worthing

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
1.91 3.88 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Hitchin Town vs Coalville Town

27,28,48 X2,0-0,1
2.58 3.86 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Olympiacos vs AEL 1964

61,23,25 1,4-0,1
1.19 6.30 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Venezuela U20 vs Uruguay U20

34,29,39 X,1-1,1
2.63 3.40 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Tullamore Town vs Maynooth University Town

46,7,48 12,0-0,1
4.24 4.20 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Eldoret Youth vs Kisumu All Stars

21,28,51 X2,1-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Fortune Sacco vs Migori Youth

45,45,10 1X,1-1,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:45

Green Commandos vs Kangemi All Stars

24,39,39 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Kibera Black Stars vs Kenya Police

16,30,54 X2,3-3,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nairobi Stima vs Talanta

53,38,18 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Shabana vs Coast Stima

26,38,37 X2,0-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Thika United vs Nairobi City Stars

20,39,41 X2,1-1,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ushuru vs Bidco United

48,29,27 1X,2-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:30

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Iztapa

49,24,29 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Deportivo Malacateco

43,24,33 1,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:55

Abha vs Hajer Club

46,29,28 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Jeel Club vs Dhamk

31,39,31 X,3-3,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:55

Al-Oruba vs Najran

41,30,30 1X,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Al-Shoalah vs Al Najoom

35,41,26 1X,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

AEL Limassol vs EN THOI Lakatamia

70,22,22 1,8-0,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ecija Balompie vs Puente Genil

28,30,44 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Mohun Bagan vs Gokulam Kerala

72,22,21 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gor Mahia vs Sony Sugar

49,27,28 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.20 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Bandari

25,33,46 X2,4-0,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Mathare United

29,38,33 X,0-0,1
3.56 2.81 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zoo Kericho vs Leopards

28,33,41 X2,1-0,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

UA Estado de Mexico vs Correcaminos UAT

28,32,41 X2,2-2,1
2.43 3.28 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Tampico Madero vs Juarez

27,23,56 2,0-1,1
2.41 3.34 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Guadalajara vs Cimarrones de Sonora

43,22,35 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.44 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Defensor Sporting vs Bolivar

36,21,45 2,2-3,1
1.72 3.88 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Nacional vs Delfin

38,30,32 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.64 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Atlas vs Club Universidad Nacional

36,27,38 X,1-2,1
2.23 3.15 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Pachuca vs Atlante

38,24,38 12,0-1,1
1.38 5.05 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs AD Grecia

35,22,44 2,0-1,1
3.68 3.56 1.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sport Boys Warnes vs Royal Pari

26,30,48 X2,2-2,1
2.74 3.68 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Persinga Ngawi vs Persebaya 1927

47,16,37 1,0-0,1
6.55 5.35 1.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ENPPI vs El Mokawloon

37,36,27 1X,0-0,1
2.63 3.14 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Masry vs Petrojet

52,38,18 1X,1-0,1
1.87 3.10 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Beijing Guoan vs Mattersburg

39,27,35 X,1-1,1
2.70 4.04 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bengaluru vs North East United

79,17,22 1,2-1,1
1.86 3.40 4.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Koper vs Krupa na Vrbasu

54,30,23 1X,3-2,1
4.12 3.90 1.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Petržalka

23,20,57 2,0-0,1
1.38 5.30 6.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Wienerberg vs ASK Kottingbrunn

20,13,67 2,1-1,1
2.17 4.10 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Guadalupe vs Limon

38,28,34 1X,1-1,1
2.01 3.60 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wiener Viktoria vs Stripfing Weiden

22,32,46 X2,1-6,1
4.22 4.24 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Rozwoj Katowice vs GKS Jastrzebie

38,27,36 X,1-3,1
4.62 4.40 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Szeol vs Fuzesgyarmati

46,19,36 1,3-1,1
2.36 3.58 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bregalnica Stip vs Kit-Go Pehcevo

43,34,25 1X,0-0,1
2.19 3.70 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Sampaio Correa vs SD Imperatriz

30,29,43 X2,1-1,1
2.31 3.32 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Sinop vs Cuiabá

31,15,61 2,1-1,1
3.08 3.62 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Haifa U19

32,25,45 2,0-2,1
2.62 3.62 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Extension Gunners vs Gaborone United

50,32,23 1X,1-1,1
2.16 3.05 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Achuapa vs Sansare

33,28,40 X2,2-0,1
2.26 3.44 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Deportivo Mictlán

37,29,35 X,3-2,1
1.98 3.54 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Ashdod U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem U19

31,32,37 X2,1-1,1
2.54 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

NK Brinje Grosuplje vs ND Ilirija Ljubljana

63,25,23 1,0-4,1
2.97 3.84 2.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo Carchá vs Sacachispas

42,32,27 1X,1-0,1
2.28 3.42 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Westfalia Herne vs SpVgg 04 Ratingen

35,23,44 2,0-0,1
2.96 3.90 2.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Bayern Alzenau vs Kickers Offenbach

34,34,32 X,0-3,1
4.18 4.20 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Astoria Walldorf vs 1. CfR Pforzheim

64,26,21 1X,4-2,1
1.50 4.24 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Engers vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

70,27,20 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.86 2.55 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Eintracht Braunschweig II vs Havelse

50,21,32 1,2-2,1
4.18 4.20 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

GKS Tychy vs Puszcza Niepolomice

39,27,35 X,0-1,1
2.69 3.50 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Bischofswerdaer 08

45,23,34 1,5-2,1
3.58 3.92 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

SSV Merten vs Bonner

42,16,42 12,0-0,1
5.35 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wormatia Worms vs 1. Kaiserslautern II

30,16,59 2,3-2,1
1.79 4.34 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Katowice vs Frydek-Mistek

52,20,31 1,5-0,1
1.97 3.72 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Jocotan vs Deportivo Mixco

24,22,54 2,2-1,1
2.90 3.54 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

ABC vs Sport Club Santa Cruz

35,36,29 1X,1-0,1
1.32 4.70 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Fluminense de Feira vs Jacobina Esporte Clube

57,24,19 1,1-1,1
1.31 5.05 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rheindorf Altach vs Swarovski Wattens

27,28,49 X2,1-1,1
2.13 3.98 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Apollon Kalamarias vs Aittitos Spaton

42,31,29 1X,0-1,1
1.26 4.90 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Campinense Clube vs Botafogo da Paraíba

50,18,34 1,0-1,1
2.44 3.05 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Doxa Drama vs A.E. Karaiskakis

43,30,29 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.46 4.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:15

Tombense vs America Minas Gerais

33,30,37 X,1-2,1
3.40 3.26 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Aiginiakos vs Volos NFC

16,26,58 X2,1-4,1
11.0 5.50 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Mirassol

33,35,33 X,3-0,1
1.78 3.68 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Salgueiro AC vs Flamengo de Arcoverde

25,43,34 X2,4-3,1
1.83 3.34 4.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Corinthians Paulista vs Red Bull Brasil

32,40,28 1X,0-2,1
1.60 3.80 6.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:15

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Coritiba

43,33,27 1X,1-2,1
2.21 3.32 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Cianorte Futebol Clube vs Maringa Futebol Clube

18,46,36 X2,1-0,1
1.96 3.24 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Oeste vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

24,32,48 X2,0-1,1
6.35 3.64 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Londrina vs Rio Branco Sport Club

59,30,21 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.38 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:30

Novo Hamburgo RS vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

25,38,38 X2,2-1,1
3.05 3.16 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

EC Pelotas vs Sao Jose

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
3.22 3.16 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

CA Patrocinense vs Tupynambás

24,8,68 2,1-1,1
1.84 3.38 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Barretos Esporte Clube vs Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube

46,29,28 1X,1-1,1
2.19 3.52 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Avenida vs CE Aimore

27,43,31 X,0-0,1
2.07 3.30 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Foz do Iguacu Futebol Clube vs Cascavel CR

34,18,50 2,0-2,1
1.82 3.32 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Fluminense vs Madureira

58,30,21 1X,4-0,1
1.44 4.60 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Trikala vs Apollon Larissa

43,22,36 1,1-1,1
1.60 3.54 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Guarani EC Minas Gerais vs Associacao Atletica Caldense

57,36,18 1X,0-0,1
2.67 3.10 2.71 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Americano Rio de Janeiro vs Volta Redonda

75,16,23 1,1-2,1
3.04 3.22 2.43 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Tupi vs Villa Nova AC

28,27,49 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.56 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Bahia vs Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira

33,25,43 2,0-2,1
1.76 3.50 4.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Tubarao vs Chapecoense

30,28,44 X2,3-3,1
4.74 3.76 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Criciuma vs Brusque

33,35,33 X,0-1,1
1.67 3.54 4.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Associacao Atletica Portuguesa vs CR Vasco da Gama

36,28,36 X,0-1,1
5.30 3.78 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Atletico Monte Azul vs Sao Carlos

31,23,49 2,2-0,1
2.02 3.34 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Associacao Atletica Internacional vs Atibaia

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
1.76 3.48 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

The Strongest vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

75,13,26 1,4-1,1
1.20 7.50 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:30

Batatais vs Capivariano

15,20,65 2,0-5,1
3.19 3.15 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Goiania vs Aparecidense

40,25,36 1,1-1,1
2.98 3.18 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Velo Clube SP vs EC Primavera

33,32,35 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.42 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs AA Anapolina

34,31,36 X,3-0,1
1.54 3.78 5.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Taubate vs Sertaozinho

42,27,33 1X,4-0,1
1.59 3.82 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

AAD Vitoria das Tabocas vs Central Sport Club

28,35,39 X2,0-1,1
6.05 4.10 1.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Veranopolis ECReC vs Internacional

27,35,41 X2,1-1,1
6.65 3.74 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Gremio Esportivo Anapolis vs Goias Esporte Clube

33,23,46 2,0-1,1
5.45 3.72 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Figueirense vs Clube Atletico Metropolitano Blumenau

48,24,30 1,1-1,1
1.20 5.80 12.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias vs Avai

38,33,30 1X,1-0,1
5.30 3.56 1.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Operario Ferroviario vs Cascavel

50,32,23 1X,0-1,1
1.96 3.34 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Ipora EC vs Goianesia

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
2.44 3.18 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:30

Sao Bernardo vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
2.01 3.36 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

AA Portuguesa Santista vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos

40,38,24 1X,2-2,1
1.97 3.46 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

EC Agua Santa vs Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba

18,29,53 X2,2-0,1
2.98 3.15 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Nacional Sao Paulo vs Rio Claro

36,32,32 X,0-0,1
3.98 3.32 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Academica Clinceni vs ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni

50,13,39 1,1-1,1
1.39 5.10 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Cumberland United vs White City

21,46,35 X2,2-3,1
2.46 4.28 2.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

LKS Nieciecza vs Stal Rzeszow

29,14,57 2,1-1,1
1.29 5.75 8.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Para Hills Knights

69,16,26 1,1-0,1
2.27 4.14 2.57 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Cukaricki vs Gornik Zabrze

46,30,27 1X,1-1,1
1.76 3.94 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ufa vs Henan Jianye

41,26,33 1X,2-1,1
1.53 4.54 5.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Lucko vs Jarun

61,19,28 1,1-1,1
1.33 5.70 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Solin vs Zadar

38,27,36 X,2-1,1
2.51 3.30 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Globo vs Potiguar

32,37,32 X,0-0,1
1.72 3.10 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Difaa El Jadida vs Raja Casablanca

28,35,39 X2,2-4,1
2.56 3.02 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Lori vs Armavir

40,25,36 1,0-2,1
3.04 3.74 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

SSD Albalonga Calcio vs A.C.R. Messina

35,43,24 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Matelica vs GSD Ambrosiana

72,12,27 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Real Giulianova SSD vs Montevarchi

20,42,38 X2,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Unione San-Remo vs Mantova

43,21,37 1,0-1,1
2.60 3.38 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Clube Atletico Penapolense vs Clube Atletico Juventus

34,22,45 2,1-1,1
3.01 3.22 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Ang Thong vs Buriram United

16,24,60 2,0-3,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ratchaburi vs Nakhon Pathom United

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bangkok Glass vs Cerezo Osaka

29,29,44 X2,1-3,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Colo-Colo

31,19,55 2,3-2,1
2.42 3.38 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Guarani vs Igrejinha

50,38,12 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lampang vs Nagoya Grampus

32,23,48 2,0-0,1
17.0 10.0 1.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Monza 1912 vs Novara Calcio

37,36,27 1X,1-0,1
1.67 3.30 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs Olimpia

42,32,27 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Virtus Entella vs Carrarese Calcio

34,26,40 X,3-4,1
2.21 3.20 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Viterbese Castrense vs Ternana Calcio

27,30,45 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Shabab Al-Sahel vs Al Ahed

22,12,66 2,0-1,1
6.30 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Tadamon Sour vs Tripoli

4,25,71 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Banants vs Lokomotiv Yerevan

35,23,43 2,5-3,1
1.34 4.86 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

ACS Poli Timisoara vs Millenium Giarmata

32,20,50 2,1-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

AS Slimane vs Tataouine

44,37,23 1X,2-2,1
3.18 2.88 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

NK Aluminij vs NK Varazdin

30,17,60 2,2-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sporting de Huelva (Women) vs Frankfurt (Women)

32,13,60 2,0-0,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Pardubice vs Slovan Liberec U21

36,22,42 12,4-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hoi King II vs Woofoo Tai Po II

23,22,55 2,1-4,1
3.94 4.74 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Viktoria Plzen U21 vs Loko Vltavin

30,20,53 2,3-1,1
3.34 5.50 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Lee Man II vs Kitchee II

48,7,46 12,0-2,1
2.58 4.50 2.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
11:00

GKS Belchatow vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

24,30,46 X2,4-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Schalke 04 II vs Wattenscheid 09

73,19,23 1,2-2,1
2.37 4.00 2.27 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Viktoria Otrokovice vs Slovacko U21

36,20,44 2,2-4,1
3.22 4.32 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Trinec vs Havirov

21,32,47 X2,5-0,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Aurora vs Universidad de San Carlos

38,29,34 1X,2-2,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Copenhagen vs Orebro

52,21,31 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Maksimir vs Opatija

48,17,37 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Suduva Marijampole vs Palanga

66,15,19 1,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

U.S. Bitonto vs Taranto

37,33,31 1X,0-1,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Midtjylland vs Astana

43,18,39 12,4-2,1
1.64 3.98 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Varnsdorf vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

61,26,23 1X,2-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Floridsdorfer AC vs Neusiedl am See 1919

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kireka United vs Ntinda United

55,25,26 1,0-2,1
1.82 3.10 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Zemplin

40,28,32 1X,3-2,1
3.68 3.98 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sporting (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg (Women)

35,18,48 2,1-4,1
28.0 21.0 1.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores

41,34,27 1X,4-0,1
1.21 6.00 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Army United vs Renofa Yamaguchi

32,32,36 X,0-0,1
3.54 3.60 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Glenavon II vs Cliftonville II

34,12,56 2,2-2,1
2.02 4.50 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

La Nucia vs Tianjin Teda

51,31,24 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Glentoran Belfast United II vs Linfield II

30,16,58 2,2-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

EC Novo Horizonte vs Itumbiara Esporte Clube

35,26,39 X,3-0,1
3.09 3.24 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Brasov vs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

73,4,23 1,0-1,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sioni Bolnisi vs Metalurgi Rustavi

24,22,54 2,1-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Ards II vs Ballymena United II

47,12,41 1,3-1,1
2.12 4.50 2.37 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Warrenpoint Town II vs Crusaders II

32,18,52 2,1-2,1
2.68 4.50 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:15

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

54,24,27 1,0-2,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Chrobry Glogow vs KS Polkowice

54,17,32 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Elana Torun vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

71,21,22 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

UVB Vocklamarkt vs Ried

37,26,37 X,1-4,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Teplice vs Riga

33,17,54 2,1-3,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Musanze vs Mukura Victory Sports

22,38,43 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio vs Sangiustese

30,35,37 X2,3-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Athletic Bilbao (Women) vs Atletico Madrid (Women)

33,14,57 2,0-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

SL Navy SC vs Renown

17,30,53 X2,3-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Bul vs Maroons

33,36,31 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Mbarara City vs Kampala Capital City Authority

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
3.56 2.80 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Wazito vs Modern Coast Rangers

53,21,30 1,2-1,1
1.41 3.90 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Levante (Women) vs Sevilla (Women)

67,15,28 1,1-1,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Madrid (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

16,15,69 2,0-3,1
19.0 13.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Real Sociedad (Women) vs Rayo Vallecano (Women)

51,22,30 1,4-0,1
1.74 3.80 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Elpides Karditsas (Women) vs P.A.O.K. (Women)

40,13,48 2,0-5,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Calcio Catania vs Catanzaro 1929

46,25,31 1,1-2,1
2.32 3.00 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Città di Pontedera vs Siena

29,32,40 X2,1-1,1
2.79 3.00 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

31,38,31 X,1-1,1
1.51 3.80 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

EGS Gafsa vs Menzel Bourguiba

54,5,43 1,4-1,1
2.12 2.88 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo San Pedro vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

42,30,29 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

CA Bizertin vs Stade Tunisien

52,28,25 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.00 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hammam-Lif vs Stade Gabesien

46,38,21 1X,0-2,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Ben Guerdane vs Chebba

24,33,47 X2,3-2,1
1.69 3.24 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

NK Istra 1961 vs NK Triglav Kranj

40,16,44 12,1-4,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mohammedan Dhaka vs Brothers Union

54,31,23 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Al Shamal vs Al-Markhiya Sports Club

27,21,52 2,0-2,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Muaither vs Al-Mesaimeer

53,21,30 1,4-0,1
1.86 4.20 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sassuolo Calcio (Women) vs AC Milan (Women)

14,31,55 X2,0-2,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

UPC Tavagnacco (Women) vs Juventus (Women)

26,20,54 2,0-4,1
19.0 10.0 1.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

AGSM Verona (Women) vs Fiorentina (Women)

31,7,62 2,0-6,1
8.80 6.50 1.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Falkenbergs vs Mjallby

32,18,52 2,2-1,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.