Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-02-02

16:00

Concordia Chiajna vs Botosani

29,30,43 X2,0-0,1
2.60 3.00 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gaz Metan vs Astra Giurgiu

30,31,41 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

CFR Cluj vs Hermannstadt

40,28,33 1X,1-1,1
1.34 4.32 7.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Voluntari vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
3.09 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dinamo Bucuresti vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

52,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Viitorul Constanta vs CS Universitatea Craiova

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Dunarea Calarasi vs Steaua Bucuresti

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
4.40 3.60 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Heidenheim vs Dynamo Dresden

48,23,31 1,1-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Arminia Вielefeld vs Hamburger

35,20,46 2,2-0,1
3.94 3.50 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Paderborn 07 vs Greuther Furth

51,30,24 1X,6-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lugano vs Thun

35,19,48 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

St. Gallen vs Zurich

34,19,50 2,0-0,1
2.88 3.40 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Young Boys vs Xamax

49,21,32 1,2-0,1
1.19 7.00 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Basel

21,21,58 2,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Luzern vs Sion

48,20,33 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich

33,18,51 2,3-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund

33,24,43 2,1-1,1
3.70 3.60 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

VfB Stuttgart vs Freiburg

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hertha BSC vs VfL Wolfsburg

32,30,39 X2,0-1,1
2.52 3.30 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Schalke 04 vs Borussia Monchengladbach

40,19,42 12,0-2,1
2.27 3.40 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
1.37 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Ferencvarosi vs Honved

46,26,30 1X,1-0,1
1.53 4.06 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Diosgyori vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

31,26,44 X2,1-1,1
2.69 3.12 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

MTK Budapest vs Paksi

55,20,29 1,1-2,1
1.87 3.34 4.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Videoton vs Puskas Akademia

49,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.44 4.14 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Debreceni VSC vs Ujpest

38,33,31 1X,0-0,1
2.24 3.17 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Barcelona vs Valencia

48,25,30 1,2-2,1
1.28 6.20 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sheffield United vs Bolton Wanderers

57,25,25 1,2-0,1
1.35 5.25 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Reading vs Aston Villa

20,29,51 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.50 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Millwall vs Rotherham United

40,27,35 1X,0-0,1
1.65 4.08 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

West Bromwich Albion vs Middlesbrough

33,28,39 X2,2-3,1
2.06 3.42 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ipswich Town vs Sheffield Wednesday

29,27,47 X2,0-1,1
2.90 3.32 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bristol City vs Swansea City

42,28,31 1X,2-0,1
2.21 3.36 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Birmingham City vs Nottingham Forest

35,28,37 X,2-0,1
2.25 3.36 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hull City vs Stoke City

41,32,28 1X,2-0,1
2.52 3.36 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brentford vs Blackburn Rovers

29,30,42 X2,5-2,1
1.95 3.52 4.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Wigan Athletic vs Queens Park Rangers

47,22,32 1,2-1,1
2.44 3.34 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Leeds United vs Norwich City

35,27,39 X,1-3,1
1.95 3.60 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Tottenham Hotspur vs Newcastle United

72,21,22 1,1-0,1
1.42 4.74 8.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burnley vs Southampton

35,32,33 X,1-1,1
2.70 3.40 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Cardiff City vs Bournemouth

42,21,38 12,2-0,1
3.00 3.40 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chelsea vs Huddersfield Town

57,25,18 1,5-0,1
1.22 7.50 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crystal Palace vs Fulham

35,24,41 12,2-0,1
2.05 3.40 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Everton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

26,26,53 X2,1-3,1
2.45 3.50 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Watford

32,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.70 3.40 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

1. Nurnberg vs Werder Вremen

38,29,34 1X,1-1,1
3.54 3.82 2.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Angers SCO vs Dijon FCO

33,27,42 X2,1-0,1
2.07 3.48 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

AS Monaco vs Toulouse

38,26,36 X,2-1,1
1.84 3.70 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Girondins de Bordeaux vs En Avant de Guingamp

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.90 3.62 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Nantes

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.75 3.32 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Stade de Reims vs Olympique de Marseille

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
3.52 3.32 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade Rennais vs Amiens SC

53,22,29 1,1-0,1
1.66 4.00 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Napoli vs Sampdoria

57,18,30 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.60 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Juventus vs Parma

62,21,26 1,3-3,1
1.18 8.00 20.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Empoli vs ChievoVerona

59,28,22 1X,2-2,1
2.07 3.48 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Eibar vs Girona

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.54 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Sociedad vs Athletic Bilbao

32,31,38 X,2-1,1
2.60 3.50 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Levante UD vs Getafe

29,29,44 X2,0-0,1
2.64 3.32 2.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Willem II vs Groningen

53,26,26 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.50 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Ajax vs VVV-Venlo

64,25,23 1,6-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

AZ Alkmaar vs Emmen

49,25,29 1,5-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Vitesse vs Heerenveen

48,28,27 1X,2-2,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Cape Town City

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
2.19 2.90 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Highlands Park

19,46,35 X2,2-1,1
2.66 2.82 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Free State Stars vs Polokwane City

27,43,31 X,0-0,1
3.32 2.90 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Mamelodi Sundowns vs AmaZulu

48,31,25 1X,0-0,1
1.61 3.58 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Monarcas Morelia vs Atlas

45,21,35 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club America vs Queretaro

53,29,24 1X,2-0,1
1.31 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Waasland-Beveren vs Genk

19,30,51 X2,1-2,1
8.40 6.50 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Oostende vs Royal Antwerp

32,25,45 2,0-2,1
3.05 3.56 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Kortrijk vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

54,21,29 1,2-1,1
1.70 4.16 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Zulte Waregem vs Cercle Brugge

33,24,43 2,3-2,1
1.83 4.04 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Varda SE

29,31,43 X2,0-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Celta vs Sevilla

25,26,49 X2,1-0,1
3.26 3.68 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar

60,24,24 1,4-3,1
1.60 4.20 6.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:15

Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Melbourne Victory

17,19,64 2,2-3,1
5.10 4.24 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix

58,19,29 1,3-0,1
1.83 3.70 4.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs Nantes

33,35,33 X,0-1,1
6.90 3.80 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leyton Orient vs Blyth Spartans

44,22,35 1,1-0,1
1.33 5.20 9.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ramsbottom United vs Fylde

28,30,44 X2,0-0,1
9.20 6.25 1.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

NK Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo

26,25,49 2,1-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Dinamo Zagreb vs Rudes

71,28,18 1X,7-2,1
1.11 7.00 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dover Athletic vs Gateshead

35,29,37 X,1-2,1
2.52 3.32 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boreham Wood vs Wrexham

32,36,32 X,0-0,1
2.96 3.18 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ebbsfleet United vs Hartlepool United

44,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.60 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Maidenhead United vs Dagenham & Redbridge

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.57 3.34 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Notts County vs Lincoln City

23,29,48 X2,1-1,1
4.58 3.88 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Mansfield Town vs Macclesfield Town

42,32,28 1X,3-1,1
1.50 4.44 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swindon Town vs Forest Green Rovers

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.92 3.32 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stevenage vs Yeovil Town

42,26,33 1X,1-0,1
2.49 3.38 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oldham Athletic vs Morecambe

49,32,24 1X,0-0,1
1.89 3.62 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grimsby Town vs Newport County

32,24,45 2,3-0,1
3.00 3.34 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Raith Rovers vs Forfar Athletic

47,17,38 1,1-1,1
2.06 3.74 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Montrose vs Brechin City

67,17,16 1,5-2,1
2.32 3.64 2.91 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Carlisle United

32,19,52 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.64 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stranraer vs Stenhousemuir

46,14,40 1,0-0,1
2.51 3.64 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Northampton Town vs Colchester United

30,29,43 X2,0-4,1
2.57 3.40 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Berwick Rangers vs Annan Athletic

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
7.70 5.10 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Edinburgh City vs Albion Rovers

62,20,18 1,0-0,1
1.17 7.80 15.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Cheltenham Town vs Cambridge United

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
2.80 3.42 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Port Vale vs Tranmere Rovers

28,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.65 3.30 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stirling Albion vs Clyde

29,18,58 2,0-0,1
3.34 3.64 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cowdenbeath vs Peterhead

23,14,63 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.20 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Exeter City vs Milton Keynes Dons

48,25,30 1,3-1,1
3.62 3.48 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hamilton Academical vs Dundee

31,15,59 2,1-1,1
2.60 3.22 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Blackpool

43,28,30 1X,0-0,1
2.59 3.38 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coventry City vs Gillingham

40,24,36 1,1-1,1
1.95 3.75 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Airdrieonians vs Dumbarton

45,22,34 1,2-2,1
2.01 3.64 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bury vs Crawley Town

44,23,35 1,1-1,1
1.47 4.50 8.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bohemian Dublin vs East Fife

46,18,37 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.42 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sunderland vs Wimbledon

43,30,29 1X,1-0,1
1.68 4.10 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hibernian vs Aberdeen

31,28,41 X2,1-2,1
2.70 3.24 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Luton Town

29,30,42 X2,0-3,1
3.40 3.28 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Southend United vs Bristol Rovers

41,23,37 1,1-2,1
2.52 3.30 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rangers vs St. Mirren

54,18,31 1,4-0,1
1.17 7.50 17.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Portsmouth vs Doncaster Rovers

49,21,33 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.44 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Charlton Athletic

32,23,47 2,1-0,1
3.08 3.25 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Peterborough United vs Plymouth Argyle

42,25,35 1,0-1,1
1.83 3.94 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burton Albion vs Oxford United

31,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.08 3.60 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Motherwell vs Livingston

36,22,42 12,3-0,1
2.38 3.15 3.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Walsall vs Rochdale

33,27,41 X2,1-2,1
2.45 3.52 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Bradford City

56,21,28 1,0-0,1
2.13 3.50 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnsley vs Scunthorpe United

38,30,32 1X,2-0,1
1.45 4.94 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Inverness vs Partick Thistle

67,24,21 1,1-2,1
1.82 3.60 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dundee United vs Greenock Morton

40,26,34 1X,2-1,1
1.76 3.78 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Falkirk vs Queen of the South

31,28,42 X2,3-0,1
3.15 3.38 2.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Alloa Athletic vs Ayr United

31,22,49 2,1-3,1
4.00 3.52 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dunfermline Athletic vs Ross County

37,27,37 X,1-2,1
2.83 3.34 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carshalton Athletic vs Barnet

59,16,30 1,0-0,1
6.75 4.64 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Solihull Moors

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
3.94 3.72 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrogate Town vs Stockport County

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
1.70 4.00 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Salford City vs Maidstone United

65,24,22 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.90 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chesterfield vs Brackley Town

21,32,47 X2,0-2,1
1.69 4.14 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Telford United

43,21,38 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.82 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Meppen vs Uerdingen 05

28,22,54 2,3-2,1
2.51 3.32 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

1860 Munchen vs VfL Osnabruck

41,31,30 1X,1-2,1
2.46 3.38 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hallescher vs Carl Zeiss Jena

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.70 3.72 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Union Magdalena vs La Equidad

33,38,29 1X,1-0,1
3.56 2.85 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Karlsruher vs Fortuna Koln

55,27,25 1X,3-1,1
1.64 4.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger Kickers vs VfR Aalen

49,31,25 1X,2-1,1
1.70 3.78 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Junior de Barranquilla vs Independiente Medellín

37,28,35 X,3-2,1
1.83 3.36 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Huila

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
1.43 3.62 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sonnenhof vs Sportfreunde Lotte

29,34,37 X2,0-1,1
2.40 3.26 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Boavista vs C.D. Feirense

49,23,31 1,2-0,1
2.06 3.18 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Chaves vs Marítimo

44,23,34 1,1-0,1
2.25 3.20 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Trabzonspor vs MKE Ankaragucu

41,23,37 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.50 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ringmahon Rangers vs Cobh Wanderers

46,26,29 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Avondale United vs Rockmount

54,26,25 1X,0-3,1
1.59 4.20 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kasimpasa vs Sivasspor

41,22,37 12,1-3,1
1.95 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Midleton vs Glebe North

41,25,36 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Puebla vs Club Necaxa

34,27,41 X2,1-4,1
2.54 3.20 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Mechelen vs K.V.C. Westerlo

46,29,28 1X,3-0,1
1.48 4.24 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Lommel United

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.04 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Spezia Calcio vs Cremonese

34,38,29 1X,2-0,1
2.01 3.02 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cosenza Calcio vs Cittadella

37,33,31 1X,2-0,1
2.69 2.88 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Carpi 1909 vs Hellas Verona

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
3.50 3.10 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Calcio Padova vs Salernitana 1919

38,31,32 1X,0-0,1
2.42 2.98 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Aves vs Braga

24,19,57 2,0-2,1
5.50 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Numancia vs Lugo

37,30,33 X,3-0,1
1.81 3.54 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Tenerife

33,36,31 X,0-0,1
1.60 3.74 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rayo Majadahonda vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

41,38,24 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.24 4.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Cordoba vs Albacete Balompie

28,30,43 X2,1-3,1
2.71 3.24 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Kayserispor

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.22 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray

28,23,55 2,1-1,1
3.12 3.46 2.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Argentinos Juniors vs Belgrano

41,23,37 12,0-0,1
2.41 2.97 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:00

Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman vs Defensa y Justicia

27,37,38 X2,1-2,1
3.82 3.13 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

San Lorenzo vs Independiente

33,36,31 X,0-0,1
2.94 3.08 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Talleres de Cordoba vs Club Atletico Banfield

49,33,24 1X,3-1,1
2.08 3.10 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club Atletico Lanus vs Club Atletico Colon

30,39,32 X,1-0,1
2.23 3.08 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Canterbury United vs Auckland City

25,20,55 2,0-1,1
10.5 5.00 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Vis Pesaro vs Vicenza Calcio

34,34,32 X,1-2,1
2.35 2.90 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Ravenna vs Fermana

38,31,32 1X,1-0,1
2.28 2.90 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Teramo vs FeralpiSalò

24,38,41 X2,1-2,1
2.70 2.85 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs Triestina Calcio

35,24,41 2,3-4,1
3.28 3.00 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Pordenone Calcio vs Imolese Calcio 1919

28,39,34 X2,2-0,1
1.86 3.16 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

31,36,33 X,1-1,1
2.39 2.85 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Monza 1912 vs Sambenedettese Calcio

34,36,30 1X,3-2,1
2.22 2.95 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Renate vs Ternana Calcio

30,36,34 X,1-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Rimini 1912 vs Giana Erminio

38,37,27 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.05 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Sudtirol

21,39,40 X2,2-4,1
2.89 2.90 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

APOEL vs Pafos

70,18,24 1,1-2,1
1.23 5.70 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Anorthosis vs Apollon Limassol

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
3.76 3.60 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hornchurch vs Corinthian-Casuals

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bognor Regis Town vs Tonbridge Angels

21,23,56 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Whitehawk

50,18,34 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Folkestone Invicta

28,25,51 2,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Enfield Town vs Margate

28,43,30 X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Burgess Hill Town

66,23,23 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kingstonian vs Worthing

29,25,50 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leatherhead vs Wingate & Finchley

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lewes vs Potters Bar Town

47,29,28 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chorley vs Nuneaton Town

61,29,21 1X,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weymouth vs Basingstoke Town

57,25,25 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farsley Celtic vs North Ferriby United

63,25,12 1,0-0,1
1.13 7.50 18.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Stratford Town vs St Ives Town

77,17,23 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.92 4.22 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Walton Casuals

38,17,46 2,0-0,1
1.81 4.14 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merthyr Town vs Dorchester Town

60,9,35 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.94 3.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Witton Albion vs Buxton

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
1.82 4.14 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stafford Rangers vs Lancaster City

41,30,30 1X,0-0,1
2.33 3.72 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Neots Town vs Coalville Town

27,16,57 2,0-0,1
2.81 3.78 2.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Poole Town vs Kings Langley

33,19,52 2,3-0,1
2.36 3.86 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Marine vs Scarborough Athletic

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
2.59 4.14 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Stourbridge

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
4.84 3.94 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Tamworth

46,33,25 1X,0-0,1
2.31 3.74 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kettering Town vs Needham Market

57,26,24 1X,0-0,1
1.60 4.20 4.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Taunton Town vs Swindon Supermarine

23,43,36 X2,0-0,1
1.58 4.24 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Staines Town vs Tiverton Town

35,10,57 2,0-0,1
3.98 4.20 1.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Warrington Town

31,22,48 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.90 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs Leiston

35,21,45 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.96 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bedworth United vs Barwell

15,22,63 2,0-0,1
3.26 3.94 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Royston Town

20,27,53 X2,0-0,1
2.83 3.74 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Ilves vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

47,27,29 1X,2-1,1
1.85 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Lahti vs HIFK

27,29,47 X2,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

HJK vs Mariehamn

79,18,21 1,2-2,1
1.18 5.50 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

FCV Dender EH vs K.S.K. Heist

27,47,27 X,0-0,1
1.45 4.20 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

University of Pretoria vs Witbank Spurs

49,31,25 1X,0-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

KMSK Deinze vs Seraing United

26,31,47 X2,0-0,1
1.31 4.50 6.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Verbroedering Geel vs Royal Chatelet

52,28,25 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Lierse vs Eendracht Aalst

74,17,24 1,0-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Coleraine vs Dergview

55,27,18 1X,3-0,1
1.14 6.00 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

K.S.V. Oudenaarde vs Royal Knokke

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila vs Royal Eagles

30,32,39 X2,0-2,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

RWD Molenbeek vs R.E. Virton

38,19,45 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.40 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Maccabi vs Ajax Cape Town

38,25,38 12,0-1,1
2.80 2.80 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Banbury United vs Redditch United

27,38,35 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.78 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hartley Wintney vs Wimborne Town

65,16,27 1,0-0,1
2.30 3.96 2.63 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farnborough vs Metropolitan Police

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.88 2.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Chesham United vs Gosport Borough

68,20,12 1,0-0,1
2.19 3.90 2.83 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Glenavon vs Dungannon Swifts

46,30,27 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Linfield vs Crusaders

38,17,46 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Thes Sport vs Dessel Sport

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Warrenpoint Town vs University of Queensland

20,14,66 2,0-0,1
1.37 4.32 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tarxien Rainbows vs Mosta

49,17,36 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pietà Hotspurs vs Qormi

59,15,31 1,0-2,1
1.75 3.30 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

St. Andrews vs Hamrun Spartans

27,26,51 X2,0-3,1
6.40 4.20 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Floriana vs Hibernians

30,23,50 2,0-1,1
3.28 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Tampico Madero vs Juarez

27,23,50 2,0-1,1
2.75 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Frome Town vs Beaconsfield

23,16,61 2,0-0,1
2.46 3.94 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Hyde United

50,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.54 4.14 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs South Shields

34,18,50 2,0-0,1
3.98 4.34 1.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grantham Town vs Workington

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.64 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Matlock Town vs Basford United

35,11,58 2,0-0,1
2.36 3.86 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stalybridge Celtic vs Whitby Town

60,4,38 1,0-0,1
2.28 3.64 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nantwich Town vs Bamber Bridge

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wealdstone vs Billericay Town

31,23,48 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Concord Rangers vs Dulwich Hamlet

38,22,40 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oxford City vs Woking

36,22,43 2,0-0,1
3.82 3.64 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Albans vs Weston-super-Mare

53,21,30 1,0-0,1
1.70 4.10 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Leamington

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.00 3.74 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ashton United vs Kidderminster Harriers

31,23,49 2,0-0,1
3.54 3.74 2.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Alfreton Town vs York City

42,21,38 1,2-3,1
2.36 3.72 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Boston United vs United of Manchester

48,23,32 1,2-1,1
1.65 4.04 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

East Thurrock United vs Torquay United

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
6.05 4.90 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Chelmsford City vs Hungerford Town

74,20,22 1,4-1,1
1.58 4.34 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bath City vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
1.66 4.00 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Slough Town vs Gloucester City

61,24,24 1,0-0,1
1.88 3.64 4.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Welling United vs Chippenham Town

43,20,37 1,0-0,1
2.03 3.80 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Truro City vs Eastbourne Borough

51,21,31 1,2-0,1
2.37 3.70 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hereford vs Curzon Ashton

39,26,35 1X,1-2,1
2.37 3.68 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lamia vs Panetolikos

32,28,41 X2,0-2,1
2.68 2.90 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Olympiacos vs Panionios

52,21,31 1,4-0,1
1.09 7.50 27.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

USA vs Costa Rica

62,18,27 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.40 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

All Boys vs Feniks

37,31,33 1X,0-1,1
2.07 3.15 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Defensores Unidos

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.54 4.34 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Acassuso vs Club Comunicaciones

40,32,29 1X,2-0,1
1.57 4.00 5.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

UAI Urquiza vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

34,31,36 X,0-1,1
2.10 3.15 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

CA San Miguel vs Club Atletico Atlanta

25,34,43 X2,1-1,1
5.05 3.54 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

CSyD Flandria vs Colegiales

31,37,33 X,0-1,1
2.34 2.89 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Juventus U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
1.97 3.66 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Benevento Calcio U19 vs Crotone U19

40,29,32 1X,2-1,1
2.15 3.56 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Cosenza Calcio U19 vs Perugia Calcio U19

24,29,47 X2,3-0,1
2.25 3.46 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Lecce U19 vs Delfino Pescara 1936 U19

57,12,34 1,1-2,1
2.31 3.56 2.66 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

Real Kings vs Uthongathi

28,38,35 X2,0-0,1
2.81 2.84 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Universidad de Guadalajara vs Correcaminos UAT

38,27,36 X,2-2,1
2.09 3.60 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas vs UA Estado de Mexico

55,31,22 1X,1-0,1
1.65 4.04 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Atletico San Luis vs Club Celaya

46,27,30 1X,4-1,1
2.10 3.32 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Extension Gunners vs Black Forest

53,31,23 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Alemannia Aachen U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

VfL Bochum U19 vs Paderborn 07 U19

67,19,25 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Ingolstadt 04 U19 vs Bayern Munich U19

26,33,45 X2,1-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

1. Magdeburg U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19

35,13,56 2,2-2,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

1. Kaiserslautern U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19

48,35,23 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

St. Pauli U19 vs Hamburger U19

39,18,43 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgarter Kickers U19

53,30,17 1X,2-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Augsburg U19

48,13,40 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.50 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

VfL Wolfsburg U19 vs RB Leipzig U19

44,13,44 12,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Widad Temara

28,34,39 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Racing de Casablanca vs KAC Kenitra

14,43,43 X2,2-2,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Manama Club vs Al-Shabab Club Manama

49,36,21 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Aurora vs Destroyers

34,27,40 X,2-0,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Royal Pari vs Jorge Wilstermann

38,23,40 12,2-3,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Haka vs AC Oulu

34,23,44 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

MYPA vs FF Jaro

47,23,33 1,0-0,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs AC Kajaani

70,20,23 1,6-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:30

Vaasan Palloseura vs Kuopion Palloseura

31,27,44 X2,1-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

ASF Andrezieux vs AS Saint-Etienne II

19,24,57 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Colomiers vs Sete 34

42,25,34 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Paris Saint-Germain II vs Furiani Agliani

35,39,28 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SO Romorantin vs Bergerac

29,26,48 X2,3-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Deportivo Cuenca vs Universidad San Martin

26,34,42 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

MC El Eulma vs Magra

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
1.86 3.00 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

CA San Telmo vs Sacachispas

31,37,33 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Racing Club Relizane vs ES Mostaganem

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
1.51 3.30 6.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Argentinos Juniors II vs Belgrano II

42,23,37 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Club Atletico Patronato II vs Atletico Tucuman II

33,15,57 2,2-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

CA Lanus II vs Colon II

36,21,44 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

San Lorenzo II vs Independiente II

57,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar (Women) vs Stjarnan (Women)

24,17,59 2,0-1,1
3.80 3.60 1.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ye Ethiopia Bunna vs Debub Police

70,17,13 1,1-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Sidama Bunna vs Dedebit

30,29,43 X2,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AD Aserrí vs Pumas Generalena

15,40,45 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45
22:45

Puntarenas vs AD Cofutpa

50,29,26 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Fleury 91 (Women) vs Girondins de Bordeaux (Women)

43,39,22 1X,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

En Avant de Guingamp (Women) vs Rodez Aveyron (Women)

53,17,33 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Paris Saint-Germain (Women) vs Montpellier (Women)

57,12,34 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

SAP vs Liberta

23,28,49 X2,3-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Tryum vs Old Road

27,27,51 X2,0-2,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Rahmatganj MFS vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

14,29,57 X2,1-5,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Team BJMC vs Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

21,31,48 X2,0-2,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bright Stars vs Onduparaka

28,29,47 X2,1-1,1
2.42 2.63 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Uganda Revenue Authority vs Villa

29,43,29 X,1-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:45

Tijuana U20 vs Deportivo Toluca U20

33,37,31 X,2-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Genoa C.F.C. U19 vs Torino U19

28,19,53 2,1-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Citta di Palermo U19 vs Atalanta Bergamo U19

27,24,53 2,2-4,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Roma U19 vs Milan U19

50,19,34 1,4-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Udinese Calcio U19 vs Fiorentina U19

20,21,59 2,1-2,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Beitar Jerusalem U19 vs Maccabi Haifa U19

36,33,32 1X,0-2,1
1.97 3.74 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

21,25,54 2,1-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Salernitana 1919 U19 vs Brescia Calcio U19

36,5,63 2,2-4,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Rapide Oued Zem vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

28,32,41 X2,0-1,1
2.66 2.75 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

FUS de Rabat vs KAC Marrakech

51,35,21 1X,1-0,1
1.89 3.04 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Lions vs Peninsula Power

35,15,52 2,1-2,1
1.10 11.5 18.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Brisbane City vs Redlands United

76,14,24 1,3-0,1
1.22 7.50 9.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:15

Al-Qadisiyah vs Al Feiha

33,20,48 2,2-0,1
2.14 3.40 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Wollongong Wolves

62,20,26 1,1-3,1
3.06 4.14 1.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Moghreb Tetouan vs Olympique Khouribga

47,26,29 1X,0-2,1
2.14 2.95 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Real Union vs Gernika

28,38,34 X2,1-1,1
1.97 3.34 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45
14:45

Valencia II vs Levante UD II

18,42,40 X2,0-1,1
2.30 2.86 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Brisbane Strikers vs South West Queensland Thunder

60,13,32 1,1-1,1
1.23 7.30 9.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45
19:45

Deportivo Moron vs Chacarita Juniors

65,32,18 1X,0-0,1
2.17 2.93 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Lala

30,48,23 1X,0-0,1
2.43 3.14 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Atletico Brown vs Deportivo Santamarina

41,42,20 1X,1-1,1
1.89 3.00 5.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:30

CA Malaga (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

26,25,49 2,1-4,1
3.08 3.40 2.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

MKE Ankaragucu U19 vs Trabzonspor U19

30,26,46 X2,0-0,1
1.94 3.78 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Konyaspor U19 vs Bursaspor U19

15,38,47 X2,0-1,1
2.21 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Trabzonspor U21 vs MKE Ankaragucu U21

77,17,23 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.86 6.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Altınordu vs Kardemir Karabukspor

67,19,14 1,6-0,1
1.04 16.0 36.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Ballymena United vs Portadown

45,19,37 1,0-0,1
1.40 5.25 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Servette vs Vaduz

46,29,28 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.34 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Quilmes vs Club Atletico Temperley

47,27,29 1X,1-1,1
2.28 2.97 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Umraniyespor U21 vs Boluspor U21

26,17,57 2,3-2,1
3.26 3.70 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Carmarthen Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

34,23,45 2,1-0,1
2.48 3.92 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Kasımpasa U21 vs Sivasspor U21

53,31,16 1X,1-0,1
1.65 4.44 3.86 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

Nueva Chicago vs Defensores de Belgrano

29,39,33 X,0-0,1
1.96 3.13 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Alanyaspor U21 vs Galatasaray U21

35,17,50 2,0-3,1
2.81 3.30 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Rusadir U19 vs UD Almeria U19

24,12,64 2,0-0,1
4.64 4.04 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Moreton Bay United vs Gold Coast United

70,14,26 1,3-2,1
1.20 8.70 9.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Besiktas U19 vs Antalyaspor U19

52,13,37 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.90 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Goztepe U19 vs Fenerbahce U19

44,15,42 12,1-1,1
1.38 5.60 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Adana Demirspor U21 vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor U21

30,30,41 X2,3-1,1
2.78 3.34 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Caernarfon Town vs Barry Town

36,19,47 2,2-0,1
2.64 3.88 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ofspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

56,26,24 1X,2-0,1
1.60 3.76 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Al-Taawon vs Al Nassr

25,26,49 X2,3-1,1
3.52 3.66 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Lausanne-Sport vs Kriens

33,35,33 X,0-0,1
1.55 4.30 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Eskisehirspor U21 vs Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
3.54 3.70 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Schaffhausen vs Chiasso

68,14,27 1,0-2,1
1.62 4.30 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

CSKA Moscow vs Sarpsborg 08

37,28,35 X,3-3,1
1.71 4.30 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Nova Iguacu vs Macae Esporte

25,24,51 2,0-2,1
2.51 3.26 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dynamo Kyiv vs CSKA Sofia

34,26,40 X,3-0,1
1.71 4.24 4.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Rockdale City Suns vs Weston Workers Bears

81,13,24 1,5-1,1
1.31 5.80 7.10 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:30

Sparta Rotterdam II vs GVVV Veenendaal

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
1.75 4.10 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Almere City II vs Vitesse II

26,24,50 2,0-0,1
2.44 3.52 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Excelsior Maassluis vs Rijnsburgse Boys

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
1.75 4.10 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs IJsselmeervogels

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
4.96 4.60 1.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:30

Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets

23,31,46 X2,1-3,1
2.58 4.04 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Correcaminos II vs Club Necaxa II

34,26,40 X,0-3,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Monarcas Morelia II vs Universidad de Guadalajara II

52,37,20 1X,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Sporting Canamy vs Club Deportivo Zamora

28,35,39 X2,1-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Tuxtla vs Deportivo Toluca II

54,31,23 1X,1-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

UA de Chihuahua vs C.D. Guadalajara II

23,40,39 X2,3-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

MEAP Nisou vs Othellos Athienou

21,29,50 X2,0-0,1
5.95 4.30 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

SD Ejea vs Ontinyent

35,29,37 X,2-1,1
1.49 4.02 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cova da Piedade U23 vs Rio Ave U23

14,22,64 2,0-2,1
9.60 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

MAS Taborsko vs 1. Pribram

25,16,59 2,4-1,1
3.98 4.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Vitoria Guimaraes U23 vs Estoril U23

48,23,32 1,1-3,1
2.54 3.58 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Setubal U23 vs Braga U23

31,23,48 2,0-1,1
2.80 3.56 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra vs Club Deportivo Santa Ursula

33,37,31 X,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Academica de Coimbra U23 vs Os Belenenses U23

38,26,36 X,2-3,1
2.50 3.36 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube vs Capivariano

27,25,53 2,2-2,1
2.45 3.34 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Lobi Stars vs Wydad Casablanca

40,26,34 1X,0-1,1
1.98 3.42 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Umraniyespor vs Boluspor

38,21,42 12,1-0,1
2.11 3.30 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Athlone Town vs Sligo Rovers

8,15,77 2,0-4,1
37.0 13.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Laguna U19 vs Arucas U19

56,29,23 1X,1-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

KFUM vs Fredrikstad

32,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.54 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Coritiba vs Londrina

29,32,40 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

R&F vs Dreams Sports Club

40,26,34 1X,0-1,1
1.04 13.0 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

PKNP vs Kedah

37,24,39 12,0-2,1
2.34 3.62 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Aparecidense vs Gremio Esportivo Anapolis

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Velo Clube SP vs Batatais

60,26,14 1X,2-2,1
1.54 4.16 4.48 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Birmingham City U23 vs Leeds United U23

31,17,57 2,2-2,1
2.05 4.28 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Cascavel vs Foz do Iguacu Futebol Clube

49,31,25 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.00 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Tishreen vs Nawair

40,34,27 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:00

Werribee City vs Hume City

47,16,37 1,2-0,1
3.46 4.74 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs Atletico Reynosa

52,21,31 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Atibaia vs Clube Atletico Juventus

65,23,23 1,2-2,1
2.11 3.20 3.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

River-PI vs Flamengo

38,18,44 12,1-1,1
1.70 3.78 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Clube Atletico Linense vs Nacional Sao Paulo

44,33,27 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.00 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Odense vs Helsingborgs

30,25,49 2,2-2,1
1.61 4.20 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Rio Claro

37,38,26 1X,0-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AaB Fodbold vs Vejle

38,32,30 1X,5-3,1
2.02 3.78 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

EC Agua Santa vs Associacao Atletica Internacional

17,30,53 X2,3-1,1
2.05 3.68 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

LASK Linz vs Ventspils

41,23,37 1,0-0,1
1.46 5.05 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sao Bernardo vs Taubate

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.38 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hessen Dreieich vs Bayern Alzenau

32,34,34 X,2-0,1
1.68 4.20 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba vs Sant Andreu

33,34,33 X,1-0,1
2.76 3.13 2.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kvik Halden vs Frigg Oslo

52,16,34 1,1-2,1
1.60 4.44 4.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
08:45

Ahi Acre vs Ahva Kfar Manda

25,11,64 2,2-4,1
5.05 4.60 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Hapoel Bnei Musmus vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

22,24,54 2,1-2,1
2.86 3.64 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Club America (Women) vs UNAM (Women)

49,24,29 1,0-1,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

MS Daburiya Osama vs Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel

77,6,17 1,3-1,1
1.03 13.0 26.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Botafogo da Paraíba vs Fortaleza EC

32,34,34 X,1-0,1
3.38 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Santa Lucia vs Zejtun Corinthians

50,23,30 1,0-1,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Beitar Kfar Saba vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan

26,29,51 X2,1-2,1
6.60 4.94 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Hapoel Herzliya vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
3.03 3.36 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Chapecoense vs Hercílio Luz

60,31,20 1X,2-1,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Joinville vs Figueirense

26,25,49 2,2-2,1
2.72 3.24 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Hong Kong Football Club vs Central & Western

49,35,22 1X,5-1,1
1.10 9.00 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Levanger vs Steinkjer

31,21,51 2,1-0,1
1.72 4.20 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Akritas Chlorakas vs EN THOI Lakatamia

35,19,47 2,1-2,1
1.45 3.92 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Penang vs Terenganu II

39,28,33 1X,2-3,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Darul Takzim vs Perak

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Onisilos Sotira vs ASIL Lysi

23,23,54 2,2-0,1
2.73 3.30 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

EC Primavera vs Olimpia

53,28,24 1X,4-0,1
2.10 3.62 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

PAEEK vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

25,25,50 2,3-1,1
3.52 4.30 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ergotelis U19 vs Trikala U19

53,31,16 1X,2-0,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
23:00

Pacific vs Cimarrones de Sonora II

30,22,50 2,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Elche vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

29,27,47 X2,0-2,1
7.30 5.20 1.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Norrby vs GAIS

33,26,41 X2,3-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

C.S.D. Municipal vs Deportivo Guastatoya

30,25,48 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Deportivo Iztapa vs Deportivo Petapa

43,24,34 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

NK Triglav Kranj vs Sloboda Tuzla

31,21,51 2,0-0,1
2.41 3.72 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

San Gwann vs Marsa

31,31,39 X2,3-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

AEZ Zakakiou vs Aris Limassol

47,22,32 1,2-3,1
5.45 3.76 1.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SpVg Schonnebeck vs Rot-Weiss Essen

33,18,51 2,0-2,1
4.80 5.70 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Ayia Napa vs Olympiakos Nicosia

49,21,33 1,1-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00
08:30

Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

36,21,45 2,0-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Braga U19 vs Freamunde U19

58,26,16 1X,4-1,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
08:45
06:30

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Petah Tikva U19

26,16,58 2,1-3,1
3.96 3.76 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Heimstetten vs Schwabmunchen

29,17,54 2,3-3,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Florentia (Women) vs ASD Anima e Corpo Orobica (Women)

69,10,21 1,3-1,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Estoril U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

22,20,58 2,1-1,1
11.5 7.50 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Porto U19 vs Pacos de Ferreira U19

62,18,20 1,4-1,1
1.13 7.40 11.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs Feirense U19

55,22,28 1,0-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leixoes U19 vs Aves U19

53,29,25 1X,3-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marítimo U19 vs Cova da Piedade U19

31,35,35 X,2-1,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rio Ave U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

41,32,28 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Slovan Duslo

22,15,63 2,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Shamrock Rovers vs Cabinteely

54,23,28 1,2-0,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UD Leiria U19 vs Sporting U19

32,20,50 2,2-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Manisaspor vs Utas Usakspor

20,23,57 2,0-4,1
2.94 3.44 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 vs Sektzia Nes Tziona U19

33,28,39 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vitoria Setubal U19 vs Tondela U19

22,39,43 X2,3-1,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Empire Club vs Brittons Hill

76,24,19 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Сaykur Rizespor U19 vs Buyuksehir Erzurumspor U19

57,18,30 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19 vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19

27,39,35 X2,1-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Shimshon Tel Aviv U19

35,34,32 X,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tallinding United vs GAMTEL

19,40,41 X2,0-0,1
3.98 2.25 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Club Deportivo Plaza Amador vs Santa Gema

29,35,37 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Ilves Tampere (Women) vs TiPS Vantaa (Women)

41,17,43 12,3-2,1
2.52 4.00 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Korona Kielce vs Puszcza Niepolomice

35,29,37 X,0-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Honka (Women) vs HJK (Women)

37,17,47 2,2-2,1
2.54 4.20 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sabah vs Darul Takzim II

32,26,43 X2,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Al Ittifaq Dammam U19 vs Al Raed U19

60,17,30 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Alliance vs Lipuli

19,56,26 X2,2-0,1
2.25 3.50 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UE Llagostera vs Vilafranca

40,28,33 1X,4-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Nkwazi vs Forest Rangers

37,32,32 1X,1-0,1
2.30 3.05 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

CP Calasancio vs Naxara

18,34,48 X2,0-3,1
11.5 7.50 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Acero vs Paiporta CF

36,28,36 X,2-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Academica de Coimbra vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

43,25,33 1,1-1,1
1.78 3.32 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

CD Roda vs Vilamarxant

39,26,35 X,1-1,1
1.68 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SD Balmaseda vs Deportivo Alaves II

26,37,40 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Persik Kendal vs Persela Lamongan

35,23,44 2,1-0,1
4.56 4.60 1.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Bermeo FT vs Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro

18,29,53 X2,0-0,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Pasaia vs Ordizia

36,54,10 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

SD San Pedro vs Lagun Onak

16,39,45 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Marseille Endoume vs AS Saint-Priest

27,32,43 X2,2-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Hamburger II vs Hertha II

38,27,36 X,0-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Tzeirei Kafr Kanna vs Maccabi Ahva Yarka

34,8,63 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Verl vs Brunninghausen

36,38,27 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

MSV Duisburg (Women) vs Essen-Schonebeck (Women)

27,14,59 2,2-4,1
8.40 6.75 1.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Viborg vs Vendsyssel

49,26,28 1X,3-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Drogheda United vs Finn Harps

35,21,45 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Tampereen Ilves U20 vs TPS U20

39,26,35 X,0-2,1
2.19 5.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Varbergs BoIS vs Tvaakers

26,22,52 2,5-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Wisla Krakow vs MSK Zilina

33,21,49 2,1-0,1
2.19 4.00 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

MC El Eulma U21 vs NK Magra U21

25,24,51 2,2-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Throttur Reykjavík U19 vs Fram Ulfarnir U19

79,14,7 1,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +11.C.Sc. 3-9BTS: yes
17:30

Juventud Torremolinos vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

51,19,33 1,1-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Green Eagles vs Power Dynamos

31,28,42 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Briviesca Norpetrol vs Cristo Atletico

15,21,64 2,0-0,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Alboraya U19 vs Villarreal U19

24,28,48 X2,1-4,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45
15:30

Canillas U19 vs Real Madrid U19

17,22,61 2,2-4,1
22.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Rosario Central II vs CA Aldosivi II

54,31,15 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kelme U19 vs Lorca U19

30,40,30 X,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45
13:30

Dijon (Women) vs Lille (Women)

45,21,36 1,1-0,1
1.92 3.48 3.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Lugo U19 vs Bansander U19

38,37,27 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tallinna Kalev vs Maardu Linnameeskond

21,15,64 2,5-1,1
2.58 4.50 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

46,26,30 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Union Adarve U19 vs Atletico Madrid U19

16,22,62 2,0-3,1
22.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Ironi Sport Hadera U19 vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19

32,21,51 2,2-1,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

36,30,34 X,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

PSV Eindhoven U19 vs Ajax U19

32,30,39 X2,3-5,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Lamia U19 vs Panetolikos U19

37,17,48 2,3-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Levadiakos U19 vs Panathinaikos U19

17,23,60 2,1-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Alverca U19 vs Academica de Coimbra U19

40,23,38 12,4-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Iraklis Thessaloniki vs Platanias

68,15,17 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.28 4.64 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Boavista U19 vs S.C. Beira-Mar U19

32,31,39 X2,3-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Olympiacos U19 vs Panionios U19

74,16,24 1,2-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Fiorentina (Women) vs Chievo Verona (Women)

70,7,23 1,2-0,1
1.07 10.5 16.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Midtjylland vs Shanghai SIPG

44,20,36 1,0-0,1
2.06 3.78 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Goytacaz vs America

27,30,45 X2,1-2,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eskisehirspor vs Genclerbirligi

35,18,48 2,3-2,1
3.30 3.50 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Erok Spor AS vs Elaziz Belediyespor

41,21,39 12,7-0,1
1.96 3.18 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Adana Demirspor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor

30,24,48 2,3-2,1
2.75 3.40 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Hapoel Bnei Lod U19 vs Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo U19

13,29,58 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Hapoel Hod HaSharon U19 vs Neve Yosef U19

19,17,64 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs Samsunspor

38,40,24 1X,1-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Leiknir KB U19 vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur U19

23,21,56 2,0-0,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Atletico Union Guimar vs Mensajero

28,37,36 X2,1-3,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Las Palmas III vs Marino

35,24,41 12,0-1,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Babelsberg 03 vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde

66,28,20 1X,8-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

Asco vs UE Sants

51,28,25 1X,0-1,1
2.00 3.26 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

CSK Uherský Brod vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom

74,14,25 1,6-0,1
1.69 3.96 4.42 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

SG Union Sandersdorf vs Meuselwitz

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bryne vs Vard Haugesund

64,21,25 1,2-1,1
1.36 5.15 6.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Tallinna Kalev II vs Rakvere Tarvas

29,25,49 2,1-4,1
2.97 4.32 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Universidad Catolica

24,28,48 X2,1-4,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Buriram United vs Chiangrai United

53,24,27 1,3-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

HamKam vs Strommen

52,14,36 1,2-1,1
2.09 3.90 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Muglaspor vs Ankara Adliyespor

32,26,43 X2,2-2,1
1.68 3.66 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

PS TIRA vs Semen Padang

35,16,50 2,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

NK Aluminij vs ND Beltinci

34,18,50 2,3-0,1
1.17 7.70 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Universidad de San Carlos vs Deportivo Carchá

23,33,44 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Camaguey vs Ciego de Avila

27,30,45 X2,1-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

29,30,43 X2,3-0,1
2.37 2.95 3.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Cienfuegos vs Matanzas

52,10,39 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Holguin vs Guantanamo

4,14,82 2,1-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

La Habana vs Artemisa

14,42,44 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Bytovia vs Olimpia Grudziadz

42,29,31 1X,3-1,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Koninklijke HFC vs BVV Barendrecht

55,23,28 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kozakken Boys vs VV Katwijk

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:15

SVV Scheveningen vs Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie

25,20,55 2,3-3,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Spakenburg vs AFC Amsterdamsche

38,20,42 12,1-2,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Pinar del Rio vs Isla de la Juventud

47,41,19 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sancti Spiritus vs Las Tunas

18,46,36 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Perugia Calcio vs Rieti

74,17,24 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Santiago de Cuba vs Granma

62,28,21 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Halide Edip Adıvar vs Diyarbakırspor

57,28,23 1X,1-0,1
2.25 3.02 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Sundsvall vs Inter Turku

37,27,37 X,0-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Galatasaray U19 vs Alanyaspor U19

53,24,27 1,2-1,1
1.34 5.15 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Fortaleza vs Deportivo Pereira

35,25,41 12,1-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Leones vs Valledupar

28,31,44 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Lafnitz vs Grazer AK

28,26,49 X2,2-0,1
1.71 4.20 4.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

St. Pauli II vs Sasel

40,25,36 12,4-0,1
1.74 3.90 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Orgryte vs Falkenbergs

39,23,39 12,2-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

ANIF vs Swarovski Wattens

52,22,29 1,3-2,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

UD Alzira U19 vs Racing Algemesi U19

75,13,12 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:15

Brondby vs Pogon Szczecin

49,21,32 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.50 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hradec Kralove vs Litomerice

55,22,27 1,3-2,1
1.26 6.20 8.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Panaderia Pulido vs Club Deportivo Union Sur Yaiza

56,27,17 1X,3-0,1
2.05 3.30 3.34 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:00

Ellerton vs Porey Springs

56,32,12 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:15

Real Betis U19 vs Tomares U19

83,5,12 1,5-0,1
1.17 7.80 9.50 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:00

Valencia U19 vs Levante UD U19

40,24,36 1,0-1,1
1.67 3.90 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

SuperSport United II vs Bidvest Wits II

32,21,51 2,4-2,1
1.86 3.80 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Cape Town City II vs Kaizer Chiefs II

65,15,28 1,0-3,1
2.14 3.64 2.88 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:00

Highlands Park II vs Chippa United II

49,33,24 1X,4-1,1
1.94 3.64 3.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Lamontville Golden Arrows II vs Mamelodi Sundowns II

33,31,37 X,1-1,1
2.01 3.64 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Eilenburg vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

43,23,36 1,1-2,1
3.30 3.72 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nitra vs STK 1914 Samorin

31,27,44 X2,2-1,1
1.38 5.30 6.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

FCM Traiskirchen vs Donau Wien

43,16,41 12,2-2,1
1.32 5.90 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Stadlau vs Langenrohr

37,17,48 2,2-0,1
1.50 4.64 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dukla Prague vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

30,18,57 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.58 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Mauerwerk vs Retz

43,3,55 2,5-2,1
1.39 5.25 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Bonner

25,14,61 2,0-0,1
5.40 4.54 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Benfica U23 vs Marítimo U23

53,31,23 1X,2-3,1
1.62 4.12 4.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

AS Vita Club vs JS Saoura

39,25,37 12,2-2,1
1.38 4.50 8.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Orlando Pirates vs Esperance de Tunis

27,40,33 X2,0-0,1
2.18 3.38 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

TP Mazembe vs Club Africain

31,36,34 X,8-0,1
1.44 4.32 7.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Al Ahly Cairo vs Simba

60,21,19 1,5-0,1
1.09 8.20 44.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sporting U23 vs Aves U23

40,21,40 12,0-3,1
2.17 3.68 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Platinum vs Horoya AC

46,49,15 1X,0-1,1
1.87 3.38 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Keshla vs Sabail

60,24,24 1,0-3,1
2.21 3.40 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Portimonense U23 vs Feirense U23

50,25,29 1,3-2,1
2.26 3.68 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Klubi-04 vs Espoo

28,20,57 2,2-3,1
1.51 5.05 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Grankulla vs Gnistan

52,22,29 1,1-3,1
2.02 4.10 3.06 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:30

Cerro Porteno vs Deportivo Capiatá

59,26,23 1X,1-0,1
1.65 3.70 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zadar vs Trnje

20,23,57 2,0-1,1
1.46 4.70 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs Askania

27,21,52 2,2-3,1
1.32 5.10 8.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Berliner AK 07 vs Lichtenberg 47

37,27,37 X,3-1,1
1.46 5.15 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

ASK Klagenfurt vs SAK Klagenfurt

42,25,34 1,1-3,1
28.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Legionovia vs Motor Lublin

34,24,42 2,1-1,1
2.10 3.72 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Ullensaker Kisa vs Skeid

30,19,56 2,1-1,1
1.63 4.64 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Yadanarbon vs Magwe

39,37,26 1X,1-0,1
1.70 3.64 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Brisbane City U20 vs Redlands United U20

71,11,18 1,4-0,1
1.04 13.0 21.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
06:15

Moreton Bay United U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

19,11,70 2,2-1,1
2.64 4.74 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Negeri Sembilan vs Sarawak

50,16,36 1,2-1,1
1.54 4.30 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Posta Rangers vs Tusker

27,23,55 2,0-0,1
5.40 3.62 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Ulinzi Stars vs Chemelil Sugar

43,32,27 1X,1-1,1
1.67 3.38 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Covilha vs Varzim

32,24,46 2,1-0,1
2.52 2.90 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Koper vs NK Triglav Kranj

78,21,20 1,4-2,1
1.55 4.14 5.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
11:00

Garbarnia Krakow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

33,22,46 2,3-2,1
1.78 3.68 4.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

LKS Nieciecza vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

35,21,46 2,2-1,1
1.46 4.74 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Selangor United vs Kelantan

59,17,30 1,1-0,1
3.56 4.04 1.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Mafra vs S.L. Benfica II

43,23,35 1,1-1,1
2.46 3.24 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Inter Playa del Carmen AC vs Yalmakan

33,34,33 X,2-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Pardubice vs Unicov

46,25,31 1,1-0,1
1.38 5.80 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Hvidovre vs Næstved

34,24,43 2,4-0,1
2.36 4.10 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Vysocina Jihlava vs Zbrojovka

37,22,41 12,0-4,1
2.08 4.10 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs Benesov

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
1.45 5.25 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Nakumatt vs Mathare United

20,34,46 X2,2-1,1
7.20 4.04 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Varnsdorf vs Viktoria Zizkov

54,27,25 1X,1-1,1
1.71 4.20 4.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Viktoria Otrokovice vs 1. Viktorie Prerov

69,25,21 1,8-1,1
1.23 7.20 8.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

Ruch Chorzow vs NKP Podhale

27,30,45 X2,4-1,1
1.93 3.64 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Minsk vs Torpedo Minsk

47,23,33 1,0-1,1
2.33 3.24 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Balotesti vs Unirea Slobozia

28,9,63 2,2-0,1
2.05 4.10 2.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Treibach vs SV Eberstein

48,20,34 1,1-1,1
1.31 6.40 6.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

Petržalka vs Skalica

33,21,49 2,2-1,1
2.41 3.72 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Odra Opole vs Sleza Wroclaw

37,27,37 X,3-0,1
1.33 5.80 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Wolfsberger II vs Maria Saal

43,7,52 2,4-0,1
1.45 5.20 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Vítkovice vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

35,25,42 2,0-1,1
2.34 4.58 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

ASU Poli Timisoara vs Millenium Giarmata

42,21,38 12,7-1,1
1.22 6.40 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Budissa Bautzen vs Bischofswerdaer 08

35,20,46 2,1-2,1
2.09 4.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Salgueiro AC vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

25,35,43 X2,1-1,1
2.21 3.30 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Santa Cruz vs ABC

26,29,50 X2,1-0,1
2.01 3.42 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Tupi vs Associacao Atletica Caldense

38,28,34 X,2-2,1
1.93 3.26 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs Corinthians Paulista

59,22,26 1,0-1,1
1.60 3.98 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Guarani EC Minas Gerais

32,34,34 X,2-0,1
1.45 4.58 6.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Volta Redonda vs Associacao Atletica Portuguesa

30,26,45 X2,1-0,1
1.69 3.84 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Wisla PLock vs Widzew Lodz

23,33,44 X2,2-0,1
1.33 5.10 8.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

CR Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
2.54 3.28 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Madureira vs Americano Rio de Janeiro

17,22,61 2,1-1,1
2.33 3.16 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Chennaiyin vs Pune City

39,22,39 12,1-2,1
3.42 3.36 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Cefn Druids vs Llanelli Town

71,20,23 1,0-0,1
1.65 4.34 4.56 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.