Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-02-03

12:15

Holstein vs Jahn Regensburg

33,35,33 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Erzgebirge Aue vs 1. Koln

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
3.94 3.50 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Sandhausen vs VfL Bochum

27,31,45 X2,3-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Augsburg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

26,29,49 X2,3-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

1. Nurnberg vs Werder Вremen

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.98 3.40 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Basel

21,21,58 2,0-4,1
4.60 3.90 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Luzern vs Sion

48,20,33 1,0-0,1
2.33 3.52 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St. Gallen vs Zurich

34,19,50 2,0-0,1
2.90 3.48 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Viitorul Constanta vs CS Universitatea Craiova

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.54 3.13 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Voluntari vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

23,30,47 X2,4-2,1
3.90 3.16 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Barcelona vs Valencia

47,26,29 1X,0-0,1
1.28 6.20 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Leicester City vs Manchester United

29,25,51 2,0-1,1
4.68 3.60 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Manchester City vs Arsenal

53,15,35 1,3-1,1
1.31 6.00 8.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

VfB Stuttgart vs Freiburg

41,24,35 1,2-2,1
2.20 3.56 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Lyon vs Paris Saint-Germain

33,19,50 2,2-1,1
5.75 4.40 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

AS Saint-Etienne vs Strasbourg

38,30,32 1X,0-0,1
1.96 3.56 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nimes Olympique vs Montpellier HSC

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
2.75 3.34 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Roma vs Milan

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
1.91 3.82 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Udinese Calcio vs Fiorentina

28,26,49 X2,1-1,1
3.05 3.10 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Genoa vs Sassuolo Calcio

32,26,42 X2,1-1,1
2.44 3.28 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Internazionale Milano vs Bologna 1909

67,25,22 1,0-1,1
1.32 5.60 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

SPAL vs Torino

25,33,46 X2,0-0,1
3.60 3.13 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Frosinone Calcio vs Lazio

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
6.25 4.70 1.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Real Betis vs Atletico Madrid

31,27,45 X2,1-0,1
3.52 3.20 2.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Villarreal vs Espanyol

33,31,37 X,2-2,1
1.96 3.86 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alaves

58,17,30 1,3-0,1
1.29 6.50 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Celta vs Sevilla

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
3.50 3.80 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Excelsior vs Feyenoord

23,21,56 2,2-1,1
7.40 4.32 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

ADO Den Haag vs Heracles Almelo

39,21,41 12,2-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

PEC Zwolle vs Utrecht

34,24,43 2,4-3,1
2.98 3.40 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

PSV Eindhoven vs Fortuna Sittard

55,19,31 1,5-0,1
1.06 10.0 19.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Black Leopards

29,34,38 X2,3-0,1
2.11 2.82 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

SuperSport United vs Orlando Pirates

20,43,41 X2,0-0,1
2.98 2.83 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Baroka vs Chippa United

32,39,30 X,1-1,1
2.23 2.85 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Tigres de la UANL vs Santos Laguna

45,21,35 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Leon vs Cruz Azul

31,27,44 X2,2-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Monterrey

28,26,49 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Tijuana vs Deportivo Toluca

28,26,49 X2,2-0,1
2.40 3.30 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Lobos de la BUAP vs Pachuca

25,23,52 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Club Brugge vs Gent

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
1.77 3.96 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Standard Liege vs Anderlecht

47,24,31 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.90 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Eibar vs Girona

35,31,35 X,3-0,1
1.87 3.74 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sydney vs Melbourne City

50,20,32 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.44 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Rijeka vs HNK Gorica

42,23,36 1,1-3,1
1.37 4.00 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Osijek vs Hajduk Split

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

St. Johnstone vs Celtic

27,21,52 2,0-2,1
8.30 4.94 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Hansa Rostock

39,21,41 12,2-0,1
1.95 3.58 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Energie Cottbus

29,25,49 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.10 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Patriotas vs America de Cali

33,30,38 X,1-1,1
2.11 2.76 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Cucuta Deportivo vs Envigado

43,43,20 1X,1-1,1
2.52 2.73 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Pasto vs Once Caldas

21,30,49 X2,1-2,1
2.43 3.10 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Porto

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
5.50 3.80 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Novara Calcio vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

27,35,41 X2,0-0,1
2.41 3.00 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Trapani Calcio vs Monopoli

42,33,28 1X,4-2,1
1.85 3.15 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Viterbese Castrense vs Siracusa

25,28,47 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.10 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Sicula Leonzio vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

24,31,45 X2,2-3,1
2.19 3.00 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Reggina Calcio vs Catanzaro 1929

28,31,44 X2,3-4,1
2.46 3.05 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Vibonese Calcio vs Calcio Catania

36,21,44 2,0-0,1
2.79 2.95 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Casertana vs Virtus Francavilla

42,36,24 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.05 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs A.S.D. Potenza

17,37,46 X2,3-4,1
3.56 3.10 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Rende vs Juve Stabia

30,25,49 2,0-1,1
2.89 3.05 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Nacional da Madeira vs Vitoria Setubal

38,30,32 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.30 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo vs Siena

31,32,37 X2,3-3,1
2.19 3.00 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Santa Clara vs Portimonense

44,26,31 1X,2-1,1
2.55 3.34 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Akhisar Belediyespor vs İstanbul BFK

23,28,49 X2,0-3,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Antalyaspor vs Besiktas

28,25,51 2,2-6,1
4.40 3.60 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:30

Atletico Nacional vs Jaguares de Cordoba

51,27,27 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Tubize vs FCO Beerschot

23,31,46 X2,1-3,1
3.46 3.46 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Brescia Calcio

33,34,33 X,1-5,1
2.52 3.08 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Crotone vs Livorno Calcio

28,25,52 2,1-1,1
1.94 3.15 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Benevento Calcio vs Unione Venezia

28,27,49 X2,3-0,1
1.83 3.36 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Mallorca vs AD Alcorcon

43,30,28 1X,2-0,1
2.45 2.78 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

BB Erzurum vs Сaykur Rizespor

20,41,39 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.30 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Rosario Central vs CA Aldosivi

29,32,40 X2,0-0,1
2.16 3.18 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:00

Wellington Phoenix II vs Tasman United

42,17,42 12,1-1,1
4.96 4.32 1.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ballymun vs Liffey Wanderers

22,34,44 X2,0-2,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Home Farm vs Greystones

28,39,35 X2,0-0,1
1.34 4.00 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CIE Ranch vs Dublin University

46,30,26 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
01:00

Southern United vs Waitakere United

51,28,26 1X,2-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Extremadura vs Sporting de Gijon

31,25,47 2,0-3,1
2.59 2.89 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Osasuna vs Granada

36,26,38 X,1-0,1
1.89 3.26 4.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Real Oviedo vs Cádiz

34,28,38 X,2-1,1
2.50 2.83 3.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Associazione Calcio Pistoiese vs Virtus Entella

26,32,45 X2,0-2,1
4.32 3.20 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Albissola vs POL Arzachena

50,21,32 1,2-1,1
2.04 2.95 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs Pisa 1909

30,39,32 X,1-1,1
2.89 2.90 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Carrarese Calcio vs Pro Vercelli 1892

38,30,32 1X,0-1,1
2.57 3.00 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cuneo 1905 vs Lucchese

26,40,34 X2,0-0,1
2.26 3.00 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Olbia Calcio vs Città di Pontedera

23,33,44 X2,1-1,1
2.65 2.95 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Alki Oroklinis vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

32,20,50 2,1-2,1
2.47 3.40 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

AEL Limassol vs AEK Larnaca

37,20,44 2,0-0,1
2.66 3.34 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Doxa Katokopias vs Nea Salamis

37,14,50 2,1-1,1
2.95 3.44 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

K. Rupel Boom vs Liege

26,27,52 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Jomo Cosmos vs Mbombela United

53,36,19 1X,2-0,1
2.80 2.75 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Real Kings vs Uthongathi

28,38,35 X2,0-1,1
2.70 2.80 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Richards Bay vs TS Sporting

34,40,26 1X,0-0,1
2.70 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Stellenbosch vs Ubuntu Cape Town

35,40,26 1X,2-0,1
1.31 4.50 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Valletta vs Birkirkara

48,18,35 1,2-0,1
2.06 3.20 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Apollon Smyrni vs Asteras Tripolis

24,22,54 2,0-2,1
5.30 3.38 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Gzira United vs Sliema Wanderers

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
2.15 3.19 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

OFI Crete vs Skoda Xanthi

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
2.45 3.06 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

AEL 1964 vs Atromitos

25,27,48 X2,0-1,1
2.63 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Levadiakos vs Panathinaikos

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
3.15 2.96 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

AEK Athens vs P.A.O.K.

34,19,49 2,1-1,1
2.48 3.08 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Aris vs PAS Giannina

64,24,23 1,1-0,1
1.73 3.26 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Zacatepec

41,24,36 1,0-2,1
1.95 3.76 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Cimarrones de Sonora

43,19,39 1,0-1,1
2.30 3.28 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Atlante

38,26,36 X,1-0,1
2.11 3.32 3.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Burgos vs Guijuelo

29,34,37 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Celta II vs Coruxo

39,28,33 1X,2-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Internacional de Madrid vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

38,37,27 1X,1-0,1
1.97 3.20 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Atletico Madrid II

30,33,38 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Fuenlabrada vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

34,38,28 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Navalcarnero vs Las Palmas II

32,27,43 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

SD Ponferradina vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

42,25,34 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Union Adarve vs Salmantino

31,31,40 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Real Madrid II

39,29,33 1X,1-4,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Real Valladolid II vs Pontevedra

26,38,37 X2,1-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00
23:00

Swetes vs Greenbay Hoppers

26,39,37 X2,2-3,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Central Cordoba vs Deportivo Armenio

35,40,26 1X,0-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Canuelas Fútbol Club

40,31,31 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Toronto vs Vissel Kobe

44,23,35 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

UE Olot vs UB Conquense

36,37,28 1X,2-0,1
1.98 2.83 4.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:15

Vitoria vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

28,29,46 X2,2-0,1
2.10 3.22 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Jumilla vs Don Benito

42,29,31 1X,0-2,1
1.77 3.48 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Peralada vs Barcelona II

38,34,28 1X,2-0,1
3.22 2.81 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Sabadell vs Atletico Baleares

29,36,35 X2,0-0,1
2.69 2.95 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

UD Almería II vs Granada II

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.64 3.01 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Alcoyano vs Villarreal II

24,35,46 X2,2-2,1
3.14 2.99 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Castiglione vs Espanyol II

25,40,36 X2,1-2,1
2.31 3.22 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

UD Melilla vs Talavera

42,22,36 1,1-0,1
1.60 3.82 5.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Sevilla II vs Marbella

26,19,55 2,1-1,1
2.52 2.86 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UCAM Murcia vs Cartagena

35,23,43 2,1-3,1
2.61 2.98 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Badajoz vs UD Ibiza

30,32,39 X2,1-0,1
2.55 2.95 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sporting de Gijon II vs UD Logrones

31,28,42 X2,0-2,1
2.55 2.91 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tudelano vs SD Amorebieta

31,34,35 X,0-2,1
2.01 3.13 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Sondrio Calcio

30,35,36 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

AP Turris Calcio vs Bari

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano vs Modena

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
5.95 3.90 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Panachaiki vs Kerkyra

47,26,29 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.02 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

36,22,42 12,2-0,1
1.40 4.34 8.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Avellino 1912 vs SFF Atletico

28,31,44 X2,1-0,1
1.73 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Avezzano Calcio vs Olympia Agnonese

32,47,23 1X,0-0,1
1.89 3.24 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Axys Zola vs ASD Adrense 1909

35,25,41 12,0-2,1
2.39 3.05 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

SSD Albalonga Calcio vs USD Latte Dolce

26,52,22 1X,2-3,1
2.65 3.00 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Team Altamura vs AZ Picerno ASD

41,17,43 12,0-2,1
2.70 3.10 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Arconatese vs USD Fezzanese

19,33,48 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.15 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Belluno 1905 vs APDC Chions

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
2.41 3.10 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

A.C. Bra vs Folgore Caratese A.S.D.

31,40,29 X,0-0,1
2.39 3.15 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Bustese vs A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955

28,44,28 X,0-0,1
2.55 3.15 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Gravina vs Francavilla

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.41 3.05 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Darfo Boario vs Ciserano

42,20,38 1,2-1,1
2.16 3.15 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gela vs Troina

32,53,18 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.15 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Jesina Calcio vs Isernia

48,27,28 1X,2-0,1
2.14 3.05 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Cannara vs SSD Viareggio 2014

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.10 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Latina Calcio vs Castiadas

28,53,21 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.50 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Calcio Lecco 1912 vs Lavagnese

75,23,20 1,0-0,1
1.49 3.94 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

AC Locri vs Sancataldese

73,27,19 1X,0-0,1
2.08 3.20 3.18 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

Mantova vs GSD Ambrosiana

65,24,22 1,3-0,1
1.20 5.70 10.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:41

A.S.D. Mezzolara vs Pergolettese 1932

21,36,43 X2,0-1,1
5.25 3.94 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Calcio Montebelluna 1919 vs Levico Terme

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
1.91 3.20 3.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

S.S.D. Pro Sesto vs Virtus Bergamo 1909

40,28,32 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Real Forte Querceta vs AC Bastia Calcio 1924

44,21,36 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.24 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Reggiana 1919 vs Fiorenzuola 1922

40,29,33 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.34 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rezzato vs Caronnese ASD

41,15,46 12,0-0,1
1.84 3.34 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Recanatese vs Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio

42,37,24 1X,0-0,1
2.25 3.10 2.89 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Savoia 1908 vs U.S. Bitonto

27,40,33 X2,1-1,1
2.25 3.15 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato vs Montevarchi

52,20,31 1,1-2,1
1.64 3.54 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Forlì vs Vastese

52,26,27 1X,1-1,1
2.33 3.34 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Citta di Gragnano vs Audace Cerignola

27,41,34 X2,2-3,1
4.22 3.50 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Citta di Messina vs AS Roccella

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
2.20 3.15 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ligorna vs Borgosesia Calcio

30,30,41 X2,5-1,1
1.96 3.30 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Marsala vs Cittanovese

21,38,41 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.15 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ponte San Pietro Isola S.S.D. vs Scanzorosciate

62,23,15 1,0-0,1
1.80 3.40 3.84 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Sangiustese vs ASD Montegiorgio

36,18,47 2,0-0,1
2.16 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs Cassino

45,14,41 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

A.S.D. Francavilla 1927 Calcio NC vs Cesena

30,42,28 X,1-2,1
3.66 3.40 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D. vs Ghivizzano

27,24,53 2,1-1,1
2.30 3.05 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno vs Pianese A.S.D

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
2.84 3.00 2.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Huracan

39,23,39 12,3-1,1
1.45 3.74 6.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Cova da Piedade vs Oliveirense

38,29,34 1X,0-1,1
2.33 3.26 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Leixoes vs Estoril

34,32,34 X,2-0,1
2.57 3.36 2.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Porto II vs Penafiel

37,23,41 12,2-0,1
2.02 3.48 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Digenis Oroklinis vs Omonia Aradippou

30,14,56 2,0-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Casetas vs CDJ Tamarite

40,15,46 12,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Belchite 97 vs AD Sabinánigo

34,30,36 X,0-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

CD Robres vs AD Almudevar

26,34,41 X2,1-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Real Zaragoza II vs San Juan de Mozarrifar

20,30,50 X2,0-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

S. D. Tarazona vs La Almunia

24,36,43 X2,1-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Inveruno 1945 vs AS Casale Calcio

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Palmese 1912 vs Nocerina

27,41,33 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Esport Club Granollers vs Santfeliuenc

36,25,40 12,2-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Argentinos Juniors II vs Belgrano II

42,23,37 1,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pobla de Mafumet vs Castelldefels

53,33,22 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atletico Saguntino vs Crevillente Deportivo

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Eldense vs Elche Ilicitano

40,39,24 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Orihuela vs Torre Levante

53,27,26 1X,4-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Paterna vs Atzeneta

26,25,49 2,0-2,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sylla vs Villarreal III

31,25,46 2,0-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

VfL Osnabruck U19 vs 1. Union Berlin U19

21,18,61 2,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Atletico de Kolkata vs Jamshedpur

27,36,39 X2,2-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Loja vs Martos

70,9,21 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

Real Jaen vs Velez

38,21,42 12,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

UD San Pedro vs Atarfe Industrial

41,16,43 12,0-3,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Athletic Bilbao (Women) vs Rayo Vallecano (Women)

69,17,25 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

CDEF Logrono (Women) vs Espanyol (Women)

34,21,48 2,2-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Levante (Women) vs Sporting de Huelva (Women)

56,20,29 1,1-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Madrid (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

23,15,62 2,1-3,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00
19:30

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs Guadalupe

34,23,45 2,4-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

AD Grecia vs Santos de Guapiles

36,24,40 12,5-0,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cartagines vs Limon

30,34,37 X2,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Herediano vs Universidad de Costa Rica

70,25,21 1,1-2,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sunshine Coast vs Eastern Suburbs

7,15,78 2,1-3,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs Estudiantes de Murcia

49,29,26 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Lorca vs La Union

31,36,33 X,0-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Mazarron Fútbol Club vs Yeclano Deportivo

23,35,46 X2,1-3,1
3.56 3.40 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Minerva vs Mar Menor

36,28,36 X,1-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

UCAM Murcia II vs Cieza

39,31,32 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Son Cladera vs Llosetense

37,19,45 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Albacete Balompie II vs Atletico Tomelloso

71,22,7 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
11:00

Azuqueca vs Club Deportivo Madridejos

31,24,46 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Guadalajara S.A.D. vs Villarrubia CF

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

La Roda vs Mora CF

38,18,44 12,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Toledo vs Marchamalo

45,18,37 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Covadonga vs Ud San Claudio

53,32,15 1X,3-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

Basconia vs Club Portugalete

19,37,44 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Santurtzi vs Real Sociedad III

24,29,47 X2,2-2,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

San Cristobal vs Futbol Club Martinenc

63,36,16 1X,3-3,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

AE Prat vs UE Figueres

47,33,24 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Santboia vs CE Europa

21,31,48 X2,0-2,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Terrassa vs Cerdanyola del Valles

42,31,29 1X,2-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Siete Villas vs Bezana

38,22,40 12,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Tropezon vs Sociedad Deportiva Barreda Balompie

49,23,31 1,2-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

AD Alcorcon II vs Alcobendas Sport

28,26,49 X2,2-3,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Atletico de Pinto vs RCD Carabanchel

40,34,27 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CD Canillas vs Las Rosas

22,20,58 2,0-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CF San Agustín vs RSD Alcalá

22,34,44 X2,0-1,1
2.86 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

DAV Santa Ana vs AD Parla

56,21,29 1,0-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Mostoles vs Pozuelo de Alarcon

42,30,29 1X,2-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Rayo Vallecano II vs Leganes II

48,21,33 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Tres Cantos vs Getafe II

20,24,56 2,0-0,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Vicalvaro vs San Fernando de Henares

25,31,49 X2,2-2,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

SR Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Trival Valderas

38,39,25 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Real Ávila CF vs La Virgen del Camino

52,32,22 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Barcelona U19 vs UE Cornella U19

47,27,29 1X,1-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Celta U19 vs Alondras U19

66,24,10 1,3-1,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

El Olivar U19 vs Stadium Casablanca U19

30,24,48 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Getafe U19 vs Extremadura U19

24,20,56 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Atletico Espeleno vs Cádiz II

14,37,49 X2,0-2,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Betis II vs Ecija Balompie

52,27,26 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.34 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Leganes U19 vs UD Santa Marta U19

56,13,35 1,1-1,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

San Felix U19 vs Malaga U19

39,22,39 12,0-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arouca vs Academico de Viseu

36,32,32 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Braga II vs Farense

25,27,48 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Recreativo de Huelva vs Real Murcia

29,24,50 2,2-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Bandari vs Leopards

40,31,30 1X,4-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Algeciras vs Arcos

58,24,18 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Guadalcacin vs Cabecense

25,31,49 X2,0-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Cordoba II vs San Roque de Lepe

42,30,29 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Coria CF vs Sevilla III

35,29,37 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Xerez Deportivo vs UB Lebrijana

32,31,38 X2,0-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Barco vs Ribadumia

56,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Compostela vs Alondras

57,21,28 1,4-1,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Polvorin vs Racing de Ferrol

34,24,43 2,0-1,1
4.90 3.74 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

UD Paiosaco vs Silva SD

40,29,33 1X,0-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Atletico Tacoronte vs UD Las Zocas

28,28,47 X2,2-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Montijo vs Castuera

39,32,29 1X,1-2,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UP Plasencia vs Valdivia

57,26,24 1X,3-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CD Algar vs Lorca Deportiva

18,21,61 2,0-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Racing de Santander vs Izarra

54,30,23 1X,2-1,1
1.23 6.45 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atletico Malagueno vs Real Balompedica Linense

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
3.54 3.24 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Lleida Esportiu vs Teruel

52,27,26 1X,0-2,1
1.39 4.74 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

UP Langreo vs Real Sociedad II

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
2.33 3.02 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Calahorra vs Real Oviedo II

23,31,46 X2,1-0,1
2.61 3.15 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Atletico Sanluqueno vs San Fernando CD

28,30,43 X2,1-2,1
2.98 3.00 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Villanovense vs El Ejido

37,34,29 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.38 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Badalona vs UE Cornella

28,31,44 X2,1-0,1
3.07 3.08 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Barakaldo vs Mirandes

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
2.68 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Athletic Bilbao II vs SD Leioa

40,28,33 1X,2-1,1
2.34 2.73 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hercules vs Ebro

35,34,31 1X,2-3,1
1.79 3.52 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Nzoia United vs Sony Sugar

27,34,40 X2,3-2,1
1.80 3.26 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lobos de la BUAP U20 vs Pachuca U20

27,20,53 2,4-5,1
3.80 3.82 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Club Universidad Nacional U20 vs Monterrey U20

41,26,33 1X,0-0,1
3.78 3.78 1.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Hantharwady United vs Shan United

53,15,35 1,1-1,1
2.51 3.40 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Sydney United vs Sydney Olympic

32,14,58 2,2-3,1
2.36 3.88 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Pembroke Athleta vs Vittoriosa Stars

44,29,29 1X,0-0,1
2.29 3.32 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Mqabba vs Swieqi United

48,24,30 1,0-2,1
2.75 3.34 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

De Treffers vs Lienden

46,20,35 1,2-0,1
1.78 4.04 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Naxxar Lions vs Qrendi

64,26,21 1X,2-1,1
1.81 3.86 3.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Vihiga United

38,34,29 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.26 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zoo Kericho vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

27,26,50 X2,2-2,1
2.06 3.02 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Dunbeholden vs Tivoli Gardens

26,22,52 2,1-1,1
2.61 3.06 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Humble Lions vs Portmore United

20,37,43 X2,0-2,1
3.30 3.08 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Sofapaka

30,33,38 X2,0-2,1
1.94 3.02 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Menemen Belediyespor vs Tokatspor

59,31,21 1X,1-1,1
1.22 5.90 9.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Zonguldak Komurspor vs Bandırmaspor

26,30,47 X2,1-1,1
1.82 3.48 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Zalaegerszegi vs Győri ETO

35,21,45 2,1-1,1
1.67 3.82 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

1461 Trabzon vs Karacabey Belediyespor

19,40,41 X2,0-2,1
2.34 3.05 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Osmaniyespor vs Catalca Spor

38,29,34 1X,0-0,1
2.29 2.89 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sammaurese vs G.S.D. Castelfidardo Calcio

69,16,15 1,1-0,1
1.56 3.82 5.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Pazarspor vs Duzcespor

42,26,32 1X,0-2,1
2.47 2.95 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Payasspor vs Serik Belediyespor

18,28,54 X2,0-0,1
2.88 2.93 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

24Erzincanspor vs Anadolu Bagcilar Spor

42,29,31 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.14 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Turgutluspor vs Kocaelispor

40,24,36 1,1-2,1
2.58 2.97 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Afjet Afyonspor U21 vs Adanaspor U21

36,8,58 2,0-1,1
3.24 4.10 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

SS Nola 1925 vs Taranto

25,21,54 2,1-3,1
4.68 3.68 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Cavenago Fanfulla vs ASD Sasso Marconi

50,24,29 1,3-1,1
1.62 3.68 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:15

ASD Cartigliano vs Este

20,46,37 X2,2-2,1
2.37 3.04 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

SP Tamai vs Adriese

28,7,65 2,1-0,1
4.34 4.04 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Lucky Mile vs Tung Shing

47,16,37 1,0-0,1
2.19 3.82 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Legnago Salus S.S.D vs USD Olginatese

64,34,17 1X,0-0,1
1.80 3.30 4.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ergotelis vs Doxa Drama

28,25,51 2,2-0,1
2.24 3.22 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lynx vs College Europa

21,17,62 2,1-1,1
11.5 7.20 1.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Maritzburg United II vs AmaZulu II

39,22,39 12,0-2,1
4.08 3.84 1.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Free State Stars II vs Orlando Pirates II

31,17,57 2,0-2,1
2.21 3.50 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Volos NFC vs Aittitos Spaton

59,30,21 1X,3-1,1
1.17 6.20 14.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Deportivo Sanarate vs Siquinala

31,35,35 X,1-0,1
2.26 3.24 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Chiantla vs Coban Imperial

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
3.20 3.42 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Club Deportivo Olimpia vs Platense

38,31,32 1X,2-1,1
1.47 4.50 6.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:30

Juticalpa vs Marathon

23,23,54 2,1-1,1
3.48 3.46 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Dorogi vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

44,26,31 1X,2-1,1
1.90 3.48 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Budaorsi vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

45,25,32 1,3-2,1
1.98 3.42 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kahramanmarasspor vs Anadolu Selcukluspor

32,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.34 3.16 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Sivas Belediyespor vs Sanlıurfaspor

37,26,37 X,3-2,1
3.24 3.10 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Kırklarelispor vs Pendikspor

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
2.24 3.30 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Bugsasspor vs Manisa BBSK

25,28,51 X2,1-1,1
2.78 3.08 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Fethiyespor vs Fatih Karagumruk

24,32,48 X2,0-0,1
4.00 3.48 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

17,48,35 X2,0-1,1
3.86 3.46 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Monori vs Aqvital Csakvar

23,20,57 2,2-2,1
3.48 3.34 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Cegledi VSE vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

28,24,52 2,0-4,1
3.01 3.28 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Soroksar vs Vac

38,29,34 1X,3-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kazincbarcikai vs Tiszakecske

22,28,50 X2,5-0,1
2.03 3.34 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Balmazújvárosi

39,32,30 1X,4-0,1
1.49 3.96 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vasas vs BFC Siofok

39,33,30 1X,0-2,1
1.57 3.86 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Ankara Demirspor vs Kastamonuspor

41,20,39 12,2-0,1
4.82 3.82 1.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

İnegolspor vs Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor

55,18,30 1,2-1,1
2.16 3.32 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Gumushanespor vs Keciorengucu

25,32,46 X2,1-0,1
2.97 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Eyupspor vs Bayrampasa

36,28,36 X,3-1,1
2.17 3.50 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Silivrispor vs Yomraspor

21,38,41 X2,1-2,1
2.66 2.94 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Trikala vs A.E. Karaiskakis

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.34 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kissamikos vs Apollon Kalamarias

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
1.69 3.36 4.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Apollon Larissa vs Irodotos

47,12,41 1,1-1,1
1.56 3.66 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AE Sparti vs Aiginiakos

44,18,38 1,1-0,1
2.56 3.22 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

1 Cologne U19 vs Schalke 04 U19

36,23,42 12,3-2,1
2.52 3.82 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Nurnberg U19 vs 1. Heidenheim 1846 U19

27,29,49 X2,4-1,1
3.70 4.04 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Borussia Monchengladbach U19 vs Preußen Munster U19

50,19,34 1,0-0,1
1.60 4.34 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rot-Weiss Essen U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19

31,19,55 2,0-0,1
2.97 3.84 2.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Rodinghausen U19 vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19

18,24,58 2,0-0,1
3.52 3.84 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Buchholz 08 vs TuS Dassendorf

43,9,49 12,0-0,1
3.80 4.60 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Carl Zeiss Jena U19 vs Hertha U19

15,13,72 2,0-3,1
6.35 6.20 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Hannover 96 U19 vs Havelse U19

72,13,15 1,4-1,1
1.10 8.60 16.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
20:00

Independiente vs Club Cipolletti

41,39,23 1X,0-0,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Villa Nova AC vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

27,34,41 X2,0-3,1
10.5 5.60 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Club Atletico Parana vs Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú

31,32,37 X2,1-1,1
2.17 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:45

Sportivo Desamparados vs Deportivo Maipú

31,32,38 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Awassa City vs Dire Dawa City

56,34,10 1X,0-1,1
1.44 3.62 8.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
23:45
12:45

Saint-George SA vs Fasil Kenema

61,20,26 1,1-1,1
1.66 3.58 4.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Tupynambás vs Tombense

67,24,22 1,0-0,1
2.59 3.26 2.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Gimnasia y Tiro vs AH Zapla

49,28,26 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Racing De Cordoba vs Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis

41,24,35 1,0-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:30

San Martin De Formosa vs Centro Juventud Antoniana

18,50,36 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

CA Union de Sunchales vs Sol de Mayo

49,30,25 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Paris Saint-Germain U19 vs Paris U19

43,19,39 12,4-1,1
1.64 4.24 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grupo Sportivo de Loures vs UD Leiria

20,27,53 X2,0-1,1
4.12 3.58 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Penalva do Castelo vs Lusitania Lourosa

14,12,74 2,1-2,1
4.16 3.60 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

64,10,32 1,0-0,1
1.44 4.90 5.25 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Krupa na Vrbasu vs Šibenik

27,30,45 X2,0-2,1
4.16 4.54 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

PSM Makassar vs Kalteng Putra

43,25,34 1,1-0,1
1.22 6.20 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19 vs Strasbourg U19

25,37,41 X2,1-2,1
2.80 3.46 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Armacenenses vs Louletano D.C.

33,32,35 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Nantes U19 vs Nancy U19

57,18,29 1,3-0,1
1.48 4.44 5.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Olhanense vs Amora

41,27,33 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.38 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas vs Cocodrilos De Tabasco

34,58,13 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club Celaya II vs Ciervos

42,30,29 1X,4-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca vs Carlos Mannucci

29,33,40 X2,2-1,1
1.71 3.96 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Brisbane Strikers U20 vs South West Queensland Thunder U20

55,13,35 1,7-0,1
1.38 5.50 4.92 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Hassania Agadir vs Raja Casablanca

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
2.13 2.88 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Chaco For Ever vs Club Atletico Sarmiento Resistencia

24,33,47 X2,1-1,1
1.86 3.20 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

New York City vs Copenhagen

31,21,52 2,0-0,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Difaa El Jadida vs FAR Rabat

38,35,29 1X,1-3,1
2.22 2.80 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Gebzespor vs Batman Petrolspor

37,21,44 2,0-2,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Katsina United vs Niger Tornadoes

31,23,49 2,3-1,1
1.46 3.60 6.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Mountain of Fire and Miracles vs Wikki Tourists

40,12,48 2,1-0,1
1.38 3.58 9.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Barcelona (Women) vs Fundacion Albacete (Women)

63,17,20 1,3-1,1
1.03 14.0 25.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
23:00

AF Sporting San Miguelito vs Costa del Este

17,48,35 X2,5-2,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
19:00

Ferroviario vs Uniclinic

23,49,30 X2,4-1,1
2.30 3.24 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Essen-Schonebeck II (Women) vs Gutersloh 2009 (Women)

31,20,52 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Akwa United vs Go Round

47,20,34 1,3-0,1
1.35 3.74 9.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Enyimba International vs Rivers United

35,34,31 1X,2-0,1
1.46 3.60 6.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kano Pillars vs Nasarawa United

34,31,36 X,3-0,1
1.51 3.24 6.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sarnese vs Gelbison Cilento A.S.D

15,49,36 X2,4-1,1
2.86 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Clube Atletico Penapolense vs AA Portuguesa Santista

17,34,49 X2,1-2,1
3.70 3.48 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Brusque vs Tubarao

35,33,33 X,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Juventus Managua vs Real Esteli

36,30,34 X,2-2,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
15:00

Krasnodar vs Malmo

31,22,49 2,2-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs Berliner Dynamo

26,29,50 X2,0-1,1
4.98 4.02 1.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:15

Staaken vs VSG Altglienicke

44,25,33 1,1-5,1
5.45 4.52 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Parham vs Five Islands

24,28,48 X2,0-3,1
2.22 3.38 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Universitario de Popayán vs Real Santander

61,31,20 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Sport Boys vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Citta di Fasano vs A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano Calcio

51,37,20 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nardo vs Ercolanese 1924

30,28,44 X2,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Llaneros vs Barranquilla

35,30,35 X,3-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 vs Aprilia

10,21,69 2,0-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena vs Orsomarso

44,26,31 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Caravaggio vs Vilafranca

41,23,37 12,2-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Gor Mahia vs Zamalek

38,24,38 12,4-2,1
3.20 3.02 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Atletico Acreano vs Placido de Castro

69,24,21 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.52 6.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Monarcas Morelia (Women) vs C.D. Guadalajara (Women)

14,32,54 X2,0-1,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Asane vs Nest-Sotra

32,26,42 X2,1-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Monterrey (Women) vs Queretaro (Women)

61,25,24 1,6-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Meerbusch vs SV Straelen

26,35,41 X2,0-1,1
3.22 3.74 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Homberg vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

43,23,35 1,0-0,1
3.22 3.74 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur (Women) vs Fylkir (Women)

24,11,65 2,2-3,1
1.93 5.25 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Brighton & Hove Albion U23 vs Tottenham Hotspur U23

49,33,23 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Maritim (Women) vs Villarreal (Women)

73,10,28 1,0-3,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Renown vs Colombo

43,24,33 1,1-1,1
2.52 3.10 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Saunders vs SL Navy SC

34,29,38 X,2-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Talanta vs Ushuru

19,28,53 X2,2-1,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kangemi All Stars vs Thika United

32,40,29 X,1-2,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Kenya Police vs Wazito

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nairobi City Stars vs Administration Police

31,46,24 1X,0-0,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Etoile du Sahel vs CS Sfaxien

34,30,36 X,0-1,1
2.31 2.80 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

UKM vs Perlis

29,29,45 X2,2-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Mixto Esporte Clube vs Rondonopolis

45,33,26 1X,1-3,1
2.26 3.22 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:30

AA Anapolina vs EC Novo Horizonte

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.38 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Persita Tangerang vs Arema

42,21,38 1,0-3,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CRAC vs Ipora EC

40,26,34 1X,2-0,1
2.42 3.17 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

UWI Blackbirds vs Paradise

35,19,48 2,0-2,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Weymouth Wales vs Youth Milan

70,20,10 1,3-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

St. Josephs Youth vs Nairobi Stima

23,20,57 2,0-0,1
2.88 2.88 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Leicester City (Women) vs London Bees (Women)

53,16,34 1,0-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Millwall (Women) vs Lewes (Women)

82,16,21 1,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
23:00

Nacional vs Penarol

21,23,56 2,1-0,1
2.87 3.10 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

AD Guanacasteca vs Santa Rosa

25,38,39 X2,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

AD Cariari Pococí vs Curridabat

28,42,30 X,2-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Floreat Athena vs Balcatta

68,19,25 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

Rockingham City vs Perth

52,12,37 1,2-0,1
7.60 6.45 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Uruguay de Coronado vs AD Juventud Escazucena

29,43,29 X,2-3,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Chamois Niortais U19 vs Brest U19

54,23,28 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Puerto Golfito vs AD Municipal Turrialba

16,55,33 X2,3-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Fortuna Mfou vs UMS de Loum

24,35,45 X2,1-1,1
3.24 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Fovu Club Baham vs Les Astres

29,37,36 X2,3-1,1
1.93 2.80 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

New Star de Douala vs Colombe du Dja et Lobo

34,44,23 1X,1-3,1
2.02 2.75 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Everton (Women) vs Chelsea (Women)

22,16,62 2,0-0,1
11.0 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Cardiff Metropolitan (Women) vs Port Talbot Town (Women)

48,21,34 1,0-0,1
1.05 12.0 37.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lusaka Dynamos vs Zanaco

33,18,51 2,2-5,1
2.56 3.24 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Stade Renard Melong vs Feutcheu

29,38,34 X,0-0,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tonnerre Yaounde vs Union Douala

47,25,31 1,3-0,1
3.19 2.80 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Crystal Palace (Women) vs Tottenham Hotspur (Women)

19,20,61 2,0-3,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Sampaio Correa vs CSA Maceio

27,28,48 X2,0-3,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Asante Kotoko

39,20,41 12,1-0,1
1.75 3.38 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Qatar SC vs Al-Shahaniya

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sporting (Women) vs Marítimo (Women)

48,28,27 1X,4-0,1
1.05 15.0 22.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Valadares Gaia (Women) vs Atletico Ouriense (Women)

26,26,52 X2,4-1,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Larisa U19 vs Atromitos U19

26,15,59 2,0-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

AEK Athens U19 vs P.A.O.K. U19

28,12,60 2,2-4,1
2.89 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Aris Thessalonikis U19 vs PAS Giannina U19

44,35,25 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

OFI Crete U19 vs Xanthi U19

23,25,52 2,2-3,1
6.30 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

ZESCO United vs Nkana

41,24,35 1,2-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Meiendorfer SV vs TuS Osdorf

36,6,62 2,3-4,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Tampere United vs HJS Akatemia

53,16,33 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nordsjaelland vs Molde

32,22,48 2,1-1,1
2.49 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Malacateco vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

42,24,34 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.28 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

JIPPO vs PEPO Lappeenranta

45,27,30 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oulun Luistinseura vs RoPS II

21,14,65 2,0-0,1
1.94 3.80 2.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

P.A.O.K. (Women) vs Atromitos (Women)

51,24,28 1,6-2,1
1.04 13.0 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs VfB Auerbach

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Achuapa vs Aurora

51,28,26 1X,1-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Sansare vs Deportivo Mictlán

44,22,34 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.10 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Mixco vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

34,27,40 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Deportivo Reu vs Solola

27,19,54 2,0-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

CSyD Nueva Concepcion vs Chimaltenango

29,26,47 X2,0-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Sacachispas vs Deportivo Jocotan

44,28,30 1X,0-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Suchitepequez vs Deportivo San Pedro

27,25,54 2,2-2,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

CA Patrocinense vs America Minas Gerais

34,25,43 2,0-0,1
3.12 3.28 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

South China Athletic Association vs Eastern District

28,20,52 2,2-2,1
3.78 4.36 1.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Chiangmai vs Chiangmai United

29,35,38 X2,1-1,1
1.44 4.64 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Independiente Rivadavia vs Club Atletico Mitre

30,28,43 X2,0-1,1
2.10 3.13 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Guillermo Brown vs Arsenal de Sarandi

27,39,36 X2,0-2,1
3.70 3.08 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs LKS Lodz

27,29,47 X2,2-1,1
2.21 3.74 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Renova vs Labunishta

39,32,30 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.10 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Voru JK vs Vandra Vaprus

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
1.75 4.74 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pobeda Prilep vs Tikves

32,23,47 2,2-0,1
1.79 3.64 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Gryf Wejherowo vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

38,35,29 1X,0-0,1
9.30 5.85 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tallinna JK Legion vs Tartu JK Welco Elekter

72,8,20 1,0-0,1
1.68 4.74 3.84 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:00

Rewa vs Labasa

21,35,44 X2,0-1,1
2.92 3.30 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Nadi vs Ba

26,41,34 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.24 2.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Altonaer von 1893 vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

32,16,56 2,3-0,1
3.05 3.74 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Floresta EC vs Ceara

25,31,48 X2,0-0,1
8.00 4.40 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Selangor vs Felda United

25,26,49 X2,1-1,1
1.88 3.64 3.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Rio Branco Sport Club vs Operario Ferroviario

16,30,54 X2,1-1,1
4.40 3.84 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Parana Clube Curitiba vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

22,29,49 X2,1-1,1
2.55 3.24 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Eastern Sports Club vs Yuen Long

41,29,31 1X,2-3,1
1.69 4.10 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

S.E.R. Caxias do Sul vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

33,35,33 X,0-3,1
3.05 3.32 2.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:30

CE Aimore vs Esporte Clube Juventude

52,38,19 1X,0-1,1
2.41 3.38 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
20:30

Sao Jose vs Veranopolis ECReC

39,37,26 1X,3-2,1
1.69 3.80 4.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Lee Man vs Southern District

25,24,51 2,2-3,1
2.94 3.78 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos vs Sertaozinho

35,34,31 1X,1-1,1
1.62 3.82 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

America PE vs Sport Club do Recife

28,21,51 2,0-2,1
11.0 5.40 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Avai vs Criciuma

45,32,26 1X,3-0,1
1.99 3.36 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Qarabag vs Neftchi Baku

36,17,49 2,1-1,1
1.94 3.64 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Goias Esporte Clube vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

41,27,33 1X,3-0,1
1.89 3.22 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs Barretos Esporte Clube

31,33,37 X2,1-0,1
2.18 3.30 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Atletico Monte Azul vs Comercial de Ribeirao Preto

28,26,49 X2,0-2,1
2.29 3.28 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Gabala vs Sumqayit

38,21,43 12,1-0,1
1.99 3.56 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Las Parejas

25,39,38 X2,3-1,1
1.88 3.22 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Brothers Union vs Saif Sporting Club

28,33,41 X2,1-2,1
4.84 3.58 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00
20:00

Villa San Carlos vs Sportivo Italiano

47,29,27 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.54 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo Merlo vs Club Atletico General Lamadrid

29,36,35 X2,1-0,1
2.14 3.16 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Sunshine Coast U20 vs Eastern Suburbs U20

18,15,67 2,1-3,1
4.10 5.55 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Wanchai vs Sun Hei

24,19,57 2,0-0,1
1.73 4.24 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:15

Shatin vs Dreams Metro Gallery

63,16,21 1,4-4,1
1.38 5.10 5.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
05:15

Hong Kong Rangers vs Wing Yee

22,24,54 2,0-2,1
2.39 3.48 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:15

Citizen AA vs Wong Tai Sin District R&SC

34,17,52 2,2-4,1
2.05 4.04 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stade Tunisien vs Monastir

44,29,29 1X,0-2,1
1.68 3.48 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Flamengo vs Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense

46,23,33 1,4-0,1
1.30 5.30 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Napoli U19 vs Empoli U19

29,31,43 X2,0-1,1
1.70 3.84 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Resende vs Bangu Atletico Clube

33,37,31 X,3-0,1
2.53 3.38 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Avenir Sportif de Gabes vs Ben Guerdane

26,29,49 X2,2-1,1
2.30 3.10 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

CRB Maceio vs Moto Club Sao Luis

24,28,48 X2,2-2,1
1.81 3.48 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

1. HFK Olomouc vs Vyskov

31,29,41 X2,1-2,1
8.90 5.30 1.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Viimsi MRJK vs Paide Linnameeskond II

88,8,24 1,2-1,1
1.50 5.25 4.76 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
23:30

Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Olimpia

18,26,56 X2,1-5,1
4.48 3.46 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Arambagh vs Abahani Limited Chittagong

41,40,22 1X,0-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Boavista Sport Club vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

59,16,30 1,0-3,1
2.55 3.56 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Zrinjski vs NK GOSK Gabela

51,25,29 1,2-0,1
1.42 4.54 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Trujillanos vs Aragua

40,32,29 1X,2-1,1
1.73 3.72 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Metropolitanos

46,33,25 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.10 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Monagas vs Llaneros de Guanare

34,35,32 X,3-0,1
2.17 3.30 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00
20:00

Zulia vs Deportivo Tachira

30,36,34 X,1-0,1
2.42 3.08 3.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Estudiantes de Merida vs Deportivo Lara

31,36,33 X,1-1,1
2.29 3.18 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mirassol vs Guarani

30,29,43 X2,2-2,1
2.32 3.24 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Guabira vs Club Blooming

34,25,43 2,2-2,1
1.94 3.72 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Bolivar vs Nacional Potosi

45,20,36 1,1-1,1
1.45 4.60 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Always Ready vs San Jose Oruro

56,24,26 1,3-3,1
2.90 3.66 2.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Bahia vs EC Vitoria Salvador

44,30,28 1X,1-1,1
2.20 3.26 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Carabobo

32,29,40 X2,0-1,1
2.56 3.86 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Ohud Medina vs Ettifaq Dammam

14,27,59 X2,2-1,1
4.18 3.70 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Confianca vs Club Sportivo Sergipe

26,37,40 X2,1-0,1
2.36 3.38 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs Sport Boys Warnes

31,25,47 2,2-1,1
1.74 4.20 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Alajuelense vs Municipal Perez Zeledon

46,22,33 1,1-2,1
1.71 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al Hazm Rass

41,31,30 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.78 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Velez Sarsfield II vs River Plate II

36,22,43 2,1-2,1
2.19 3.40 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Keflavík (Women) vs Breiðablik UBK (Women)

40,17,44 12,1-7,1
12.0 8.50 1.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Juventus (Women) vs Roma (Women)

44,22,35 1,1-0,1
1.26 6.35 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Coastal Union vs Young Africans

27,41,34 X2,0-0,1
4.04 3.34 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dynamic Togolais vs AS Togo-Port

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
1.79 3.28 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sunderland U23 vs Reading U23

22,16,62 2,1-0,1
6.40 5.10 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lillestrom (Women) vs Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)

47,15,39 1,2-0,1
4.30 4.70 1.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Ituano vs Santos

34,26,41 X2,5-1,1
6.40 4.10 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

U.S.C. Paredes vs Cesarense

57,33,20 1X,2-1,1
1.57 3.78 5.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

AD Oliveirense vs Limianos

26,27,52 X2,1-4,1
1.86 3.42 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Hatayspor vs Denizlispor

44,22,34 1,1-1,1
2.74 3.26 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Marítimo II vs Coimbrões

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.21 3.14 3.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Sao Paolo vs EC Sao Bento SP

42,32,28 1X,1-0,1
1.58 4.10 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oliveira do Hospital vs Sertanense

11,67,22 X2,2-0,1
1.64 3.78 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

S.U. 1º de Dezembro vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

29,39,33 X,0-0,1
3.12 3.13 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Amarante vs A.D. Sanjoanense

32,41,28 1X,1-1,1
2.06 3.32 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

C.D. Fátima vs Alverca

41,47,18 1X,0-3,1
1.65 3.82 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs Gondomar

28,32,41 X2,1-0,1
2.06 3.28 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Casa Pia vs C.D. Pinhalnovense

49,21,32 1,4-0,1
1.48 4.24 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cacadores Taipas vs Gil Vicente

31,34,35 X,1-0,1
5.35 3.82 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sport Grupo Sacavenense vs Clube Oriental de Lisboa

30,33,38 X2,1-1,1
2.84 3.04 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ferreiras vs Praiense

8,22,70 2,1-3,1
6.95 4.60 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Vizela vs Chaves II

39,41,23 1X,4-1,1
1.38 4.80 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leca vs Pedras Rubras

21,23,56 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.22 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Afjet Afyonspor vs Adanaspor

48,26,29 1X,0-3,1
2.23 3.36 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mirandela vs Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho

40,21,40 12,0-0,1
2.47 3.04 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Trofense

25,18,57 2,0-1,1
5.35 3.82 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Ideal vs Olimpico Montijo

38,40,24 1X,2-2,1
2.33 3.15 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs Giresunspor

42,25,35 1,0-0,1
4.52 3.96 1.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Merelinense vs Vilaverdense

42,22,36 1,2-0,1
1.48 4.24 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Winterthur vs Rapperswil-Jona

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
1.79 3.84 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Albacete U19 vs Torre Levante U19

31,30,40 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.