Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-02-09

14:45

Vejle vs SonderjyskE

30,33,38 X2,2-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Astra Giurgiu vs Viitorul Constanta

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Gaz Metan

33,25,43 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Steaua Bucuresti vs Hermannstadt

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
1.34 4.20 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dunarea Calarasi vs Concordia Chiajna

60,26,23 1X,0-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Botosani vs Voluntari

53,31,23 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Dinamo Bucuresti

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CS Universitatea Craiova vs CFR Cluj

27,28,48 X2,0-0,1
2.70 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

35,24,41 12,2-0,1
1.72 3.84 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
2.13 3.34 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

KS Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice

37,30,33 1X,2-1,1
2.41 3.16 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sparta Prague vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
1.31 4.96 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Karvina vs SFC Opava

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
2.35 3.14 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Mlada Boleslav vs Viktoria Plzen

27,26,52 X2,1-1,1
3.20 3.28 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Slovan Liberec vs 1. Pribram

39,23,39 12,4-0,1
1.57 3.78 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Fastav Zlin vs 1. Slovacko

50,22,31 1,0-1,1
1.85 3.58 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sigma Olomouc vs Jablonec

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.85 3.16 2.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Slavia Prague vs Teplice

57,16,31 1,2-0,1
1.29 5.45 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dukla Prague vs Banik Ostrava

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
2.79 3.20 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Bayern Munich vs Schalke 04

56,17,31 1,3-1,1
1.19 7.30 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Hertha BSC

47,25,31 1,0-3,1
1.74 4.20 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hannover 96 vs 1. Nurnberg

30,26,46 X2,2-0,1
2.25 3.56 3.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt

45,19,37 1,0-0,1
1.89 3.80 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg

29,27,47 X2,3-3,1
2.76 3.48 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Borussia Dortmund vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

45,33,26 1X,3-3,1
1.72 4.68 5.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Brentford

33,29,39 X,2-1,1
2.90 3.40 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swansea City vs Millwall

32,27,43 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.44 3.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Stoke City vs West Bromwich Albion

26,29,50 X2,0-1,1
2.64 3.42 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Birmingham City

40,24,36 1,3-4,1
2.44 3.36 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rotherham United vs Wigan Athletic

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
3.14 3.42 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Reading

55,30,22 1X,0-0,1
2.08 3.44 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Derby County vs Hull City

41,29,31 1X,2-0,1
2.05 3.72 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bolton Wanderers vs Preston North End

24,27,49 X2,1-2,1
4.50 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol City

43,31,28 1X,0-1,1
2.65 3.34 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Middlesbrough vs Leeds United

42,26,33 1X,1-1,1
2.86 3.44 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs Girondins de Bordeaux

56,18,30 1,1-0,1
1.25 7.70 19.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Toulouse vs Stade de Reims

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Nantes vs Nimes Olympique

29,27,47 X2,0-0,1
2.31 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Amiens SC vs Stade Malherbe Caen

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
2.14 3.18 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

VVV-Venlo vs Willem II

36,23,42 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Feyenoord vs De Graafschap

62,15,30 1,4-0,1
1.12 7.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle

39,22,39 12,1-1,1
1.85 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Heracles Almelo vs Ajax

24,21,55 2,1-0,1
7.80 4.50 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Parma vs Internazionale Milano

33,25,44 2,0-1,1
5.45 4.50 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Fiorentina vs Napoli

30,23,51 2,0-0,1
3.90 3.70 2.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Getafe vs Celta

48,32,24 1X,3-1,1
1.94 3.44 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid

38,20,42 12,1-3,1
2.66 3.40 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Leganes vs Real Betis

25,28,47 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.18 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
1.82 3.88 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Strasbourg vs Angers SCO

43,31,29 1X,1-2,1
2.07 3.20 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Tigres de la UANL

21,16,63 2,0-2,1
3.70 3.50 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Monterrey vs Lobos de la BUAP

60,20,20 1,4-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Queretaro vs Club Universidad Nacional

33,27,42 X2,0-2,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Southampton vs Cardiff City

32,27,42 X2,1-2,1
1.92 3.70 4.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Crystal Palace vs West Ham United

39,23,39 12,1-1,1
2.40 3.42 3.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Huddersfield Town vs Arsenal

19,21,60 2,1-2,1
5.75 4.20 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Burnley

41,30,30 1X,1-3,1
2.23 3.30 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Watford vs Everton

44,25,33 1,1-0,1
2.51 3.42 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Liverpool vs Bournemouth

59,20,27 1,3-0,1
1.21 8.00 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Fulham vs Manchester United

31,18,55 2,0-3,1
5.60 4.25 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Union Berlin vs Sandhausen

52,31,24 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.40 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Greuther Furth vs MSV Duisburg

38,31,32 1X,1-0,1
2.47 3.50 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

VfL Bochum vs Paderborn 07

26,28,50 X2,1-2,1
2.40 3.50 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

K.A.S. Eupen vs Kortrijk

34,17,52 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Millonarios

29,31,42 X2,1-2,1
2.42 2.70 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

70,22,22 1,2-0,1
1.74 4.00 4.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:45

Melbourne City vs Adelaide United

35,21,45 2,1-1,1
2.31 3.52 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Free State Stars vs Chippa United

33,38,29 1X,0-2,1
2.77 2.69 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

AmaZulu vs Cape Town City

34,27,40 X2,1-0,1
3.02 2.81 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs Royal Antwerp

26,22,52 2,2-1,1
3.72 3.86 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

R. Charleroi vs Oostende

36,27,38 X,1-1,1
1.71 4.16 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Envigado vs Alianza Petrolera

36,30,34 X,1-0,1
2.11 3.08 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates

28,35,39 X2,1-1,1
2.48 2.80 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Deportes Tolima

32,30,39 X2,0-1,1
1.77 3.15 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Highlands Park vs Bidvest Wits

28,35,38 X2,2-1,1
3.30 2.95 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Alloa Athletic vs Falkirk

41,23,37 1,1-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Albion Rovers vs Elgin City

18,13,69 2,0-0,1
6.90 4.32 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Annan Athletic vs Clyde

29,15,56 2,1-1,1
2.75 3.74 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Berwick Rangers vs Stirling Albion

25,19,56 2,1-2,1
6.90 4.32 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Peterhead vs Edinburgh City

53,18,32 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arbroath vs Stranraer

60,17,29 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.25 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Forfar Athletic vs Airdrieonians

54,17,33 1,2-0,1
2.52 3.60 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stenhousemuir vs Montrose

28,16,56 2,1-0,1
3.70 4.00 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ebbsfleet United vs Solihull Moors

30,28,43 X2,0-1,1
2.65 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Gateshead vs Havant & Waterlooville

34,26,40 X,0-0,1
1.83 3.64 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chesterfield vs Halifax Town

26,37,39 X2,1-0,1
1.91 3.42 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dover Athletic vs Harrogate Town

29,20,54 2,2-3,1
2.99 3.42 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Barnet vs Sutton United

33,24,44 2,0-1,1
2.34 3.32 3.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Aldershot Town vs Eastleigh

31,26,45 X2,1-3,1
2.82 3.10 2.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Braintree Town vs Salford City

24,27,49 X2,1-0,1
5.50 3.98 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hartlepool United vs Leyton Orient

27,30,46 X2,1-1,1
3.50 3.44 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Maidstone United vs Fylde

23,27,50 X2,1-1,1
4.88 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Barrow vs Bromley

28,29,46 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.28 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Maidenhead United vs Boreham Wood

31,28,42 X2,1-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Independiente Medellín vs Union Magdalena

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
1.34 4.20 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carlisle United vs Exeter City

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
2.40 3.30 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newport County vs Mansfield Town

28,32,42 X2,1-0,1
3.70 3.50 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Crawley Town vs Oldham Athletic

32,26,43 X2,0-3,1
3.24 3.36 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Lincoln City vs Northampton Town

44,32,27 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.64 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forest Green Rovers vs Notts County

49,30,25 1X,1-2,1
1.55 4.50 8.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Swindon Town

33,24,43 2,2-3,1
2.05 3.84 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cambridge United vs Port Vale

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.36 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rochdale vs Coventry City

40,22,38 12,0-1,1
2.60 3.44 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Morecambe vs Bury

24,32,48 X2,2-3,1
4.36 3.74 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Macclesfield Town vs Crewe Alexandra

37,22,41 12,3-3,1
3.09 3.30 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Stevenage

44,21,36 1,2-0,1
1.91 3.78 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Grimsby Town

39,20,41 12,1-3,1
2.22 3.36 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Portsmouth

33,17,53 2,1-1,1
4.12 3.74 2.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Colchester United vs Cheltenham Town

46,25,31 1,3-0,1
1.87 3.74 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford United vs Sunderland

30,29,43 X2,1-1,1
3.20 3.30 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Wimbledon vs Burton Albion

42,21,38 12,0-2,1
3.07 3.28 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town

31,31,40 X2,1-1,1
2.41 3.25 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Charlton Athletic vs Southend United

49,20,33 1,1-1,1
1.92 3.72 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bradford City vs Fleetwood Town

28,22,54 2,0-1,1
2.69 3.34 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Blackpool vs Walsall

46,28,28 1X,2-0,1
2.25 3.44 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slaven Belupo vs HNK Gorica

30,27,46 X2,2-0,1
2.41 3.16 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961

62,18,20 1,1-0,1
1.14 6.85 17.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luton Town vs Wycombe Wanderers

46,27,30 1X,3-0,1
1.64 3.98 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gillingham vs Barnsley

31,26,44 X2,1-4,1
5.00 4.10 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Peterborough United

34,31,37 X,3-1,1
2.09 3.64 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Scunthorpe United vs Accrington Stanley

25,27,48 X2,2-0,1
2.63 3.50 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Honved vs Puskas Akademia

45,25,32 1,2-1,1
1.64 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs MTK Budapest

37,21,43 12,2-3,1
2.42 3.10 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Varda SE vs Debreceni VSC

37,29,35 X,3-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Roeselare vs Lommel United

30,28,43 X2,4-2,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Skoda Xanthi vs Lamia

48,31,25 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Panionios vs Apollon Smyrni

73,23,21 1,0-1,1
1.31 4.00 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

PAS Giannina vs Panathinaikos

30,25,48 2,1-0,1
2.88 2.80 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Ujpest vs Ferencvarosi

26,31,46 X2,1-1,1
3.38 3.24 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

RC Lens vs Metz

33,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Paksi vs Szombathelyi Haladás

42,26,32 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cliftonville vs Newry City АFC

55,19,31 1,1-0,1
1.26 4.50 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dungannon Swifts vs Crusaders

26,24,50 2,1-0,1
4.38 4.00 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Glenavon vs Ards

63,25,23 1,2-0,1
1.30 4.50 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Institute vs Ballymena United

30,17,59 2,1-2,1
4.24 3.60 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Warrenpoint Town vs Glentoran Belfast United

34,28,38 X,0-5,1
2.69 3.30 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Nea Salamis vs Anorthosis

37,24,39 12,0-2,1
2.87 3.10 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Mechelen vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

68,24,21 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Linfield vs Coleraine

38,29,34 1X,3-2,1
1.75 3.50 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cobh Wanderers vs Rockmount

48,33,24 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Douglas Hall vs Avondale United

60,23,25 1,0-0,1
3.36 3.60 1.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Girona vs Huesca

41,29,31 1X,0-2,1
1.98 3.48 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Brescia Calcio vs Carpi 1909

51,35,21 1X,3-1,1
1.46 4.04 9.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Tondela vs Vitoria Guimaraes

32,22,47 2,1-0,1
3.19 3.20 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Marítimo vs Aves

39,19,43 12,0-1,1
2.35 3.14 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Portimonense vs Rio Ave

33,23,47 2,0-1,1
2.14 3.40 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cittadella vs Spezia Calcio

34,37,30 1X,0-1,1
2.24 2.95 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cremonese vs Calcio Padova

32,36,32 X,0-0,1
2.01 3.02 4.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Perugia Calcio vs Citta di Palermo

33,32,35 X,1-2,1
2.62 2.96 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Besiktas vs Bursaspor

53,30,23 1X,2-0,1
1.58 4.04 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

İstanbul BFK vs BB Erzurum

49,36,15 1X,1-1,1
1.30 5.35 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Сaykur Rizespor vs Antalyaspor

43,28,30 1X,1-1,1
1.79 3.84 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fortuna Koln vs Zwickau

43,26,32 1X,1-0,1
2.63 3.14 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Uerdingen 05 vs 1860 Munchen

43,21,37 1,1-1,1
2.46 3.30 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Energie Cottbus vs Wurzburger Kickers

43,26,32 1X,1-2,1
3.48 3.34 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Karlsruher

27,28,49 X2,1-1,1
3.80 3.34 2.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hansa Rostock vs SpVgg Unterhaching

35,35,31 X,2-0,1
2.81 3.26 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Atlas vs Puebla

40,23,38 12,1-2,1
1.99 3.48 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Kaiserslautern vs Hallescher

32,20,51 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.10 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Apollon Limassol vs AEL Limassol

48,12,41 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dessel Sport vs Lierse

53,18,32 1,0-4,1
2.38 3.50 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mbombela United vs Stellenbosch

21,32,47 X2,0-0,1
2.70 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Seraing United vs FCV Dender EH

36,52,16 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Royal Eagles vs University of Pretoria

40,34,27 1X,5-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Wrexham vs Dagenham & Redbridge

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
1.64 3.60 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

K.S.K. Heist vs Verbroedering Geel

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Tenerife vs Cordoba

39,29,33 1X,0-2,1
1.74 3.46 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Elche vs Real Oviedo

37,31,33 1X,1-2,1
2.23 3.10 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Extremadura vs Rayo Majadahonda

32,24,46 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.08 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Lugo vs Real Zaragoza

26,31,47 X2,1-2,1
2.31 3.18 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Witbank Spurs vs Uthongathi

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.74 2.80 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Kilmarnock vs Rangers

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
4.90 3.74 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Mirren vs Dundee United

29,21,55 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.24 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

East Fife vs Partick Thistle

59,14,31 1,0-1,1
2.60 3.40 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hibernian vs Raith Rovers

37,30,33 1X,3-1,1
1.31 5.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Pasto

60,22,25 1,1-0,1
2.07 2.90 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ajax Cape Town vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

42,28,31 1X,0-0,1
1.80 3.19 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Vaasan Palloseura vs RoPS

30,27,46 X2,2-1,1
2.13 3.52 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Sarawak vs Penang

33,18,52 2,2-0,1
2.06 3.76 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Polis Di-Raja Malaysia vs Negeri Sembilan

41,20,39 12,1-1,1
3.34 3.76 1.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Gernika vs Athletic Bilbao II

27,24,53 2,2-1,1
2.65 3.05 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Real Sociedad II vs Sporting de Gijon II

42,26,33 1X,3-1,1
1.87 3.36 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Sant Andreu vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

33,33,35 X,2-1,1
1.96 3.40 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Barcelona II vs UB Conquense

38,33,31 1X,1-2,1
1.41 4.72 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

KooTeePee vs Turun Palloseura

40,27,34 1X,3-2,1
3.22 3.68 2.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Triestina Calcio vs Monza 1912

29,35,38 X2,3-1,1
2.48 3.05 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kuopion Palloseura vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

50,25,29 1,0-0,1
2.34 3.42 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

FeralpiSalò vs AlbinoLeffe

45,36,23 1X,1-0,1
1.67 3.54 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Atletico Tucuman vs Talleres de Cordoba

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
1.64 3.90 6.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Armadale vs Balcatta

52,18,32 1,0-5,1
3.03 4.44 1.87 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Cockburn City vs Bayswater City

44,21,37 1,1-3,1
2.06 4.30 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Floreat Athena vs Perth Glory U21

33,25,44 2,4-0,1
2.06 3.84 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Perth vs Sorrento

59,21,27 1,3-1,1
1.54 4.94 4.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Ravenna

30,33,39 X2,0-1,1
2.38 3.07 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Redlands United U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

23,11,66 2,0-3,1
6.15 7.10 1.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Independiente vs Union de Santa Fe

31,33,37 X,2-1,1
2.00 3.18 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Darul Takzim II vs UKM

60,25,24 1,2-1,1
1.48 4.20 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Inter Turku vs HJK

28,22,54 2,1-0,1
4.38 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Villa Dalmine vs CA Los Andes

44,41,20 1X,1-0,1
1.58 3.38 7.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

HIFK vs Honka

35,27,39 X,1-2,1
4.70 3.90 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Zacatepec vs Club Celaya

45,28,29 1X,1-0,1
2.03 3.40 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Defensores de Belgrano vs Guillermo Brown

40,46,18 1X,1-0,1
1.86 2.85 5.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

FF Jaro vs AC Oulu

34,22,45 2,1-3,1
2.84 3.62 2.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Estudiantes de La Plata vs Club Atletico Patronato

37,31,33 X,1-0,1
1.91 3.44 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Chacarita Juniors vs Independiente Rivadavia

18,29,53 X2,0-2,1
2.63 2.86 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Muktijoddha Sangsad vs Bashundhara Kings

12,36,52 X2,0-0,1
5.05 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Stirling Lions vs ECU Joondalup

31,11,58 2,1-6,1
3.26 4.14 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Olympique de Medea vs CR Belouizdad

26,38,37 X2,0-1,1
2.41 2.76 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Ekenas vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

33,27,41 X2,3-5,1
2.66 3.58 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30
13:00

Anagennisi Dherynia vs Omonia Aradippou

57,19,29 1,2-1,1
2.04 3.28 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Basel vs St. Gallen

51,20,31 1,1-1,1
1.54 4.32 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo Madryn vs Independiente

44,32,26 1X,2-1,1
1.54 3.68 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportivo Laferrere vs Central Cordoba

28,40,32 X,2-1,1
1.70 3.36 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Club Libertad vs Club General Díaz

54,27,25 1X,4-0,1
1.76 3.64 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pahang vs Terengganu

39,24,37 12,3-0,1
2.07 3.74 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Juventud Unida Universitario vs San Lorenzo Alem

48,33,24 1X,2-1,1
2.21 3.15 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Zurich vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

65,23,23 1,3-1,1
1.72 3.80 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

NK Spansko vs Vrapce

18,14,68 2,3-4,1
2.93 4.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito vs Olmedo

37,30,33 1X,3-2,1
1.46 4.30 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Atletico General Lamadrid vs Club Sportivo Barracas

53,37,19 1X,3-1,1
1.71 3.34 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45
13:00

MSK Zilina vs Vysocina Jihlava

40,22,38 12,2-0,1
1.71 4.14 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

EPS vs TiPS

56,6,39 1,0-0,1
1.88 4.14 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Sao Paolo

31,33,38 X2,1-0,1
2.43 3.26 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Nitra vs Zbrojovka

35,22,43 2,1-2,1
2.08 3.64 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ruzomberok vs Trinec

33,32,35 X,0-1,1
1.90 3.62 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rozwoj Katowice vs NKP Podhale

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
2.49 3.72 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sollentuna vs Sandvikens

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
2.52 3.38 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zemplin vs Partizan Bardejov

42,20,39 12,0-1,1
1.51 4.20 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Mauerwerk vs Floridsdorfer AC

69,12,28 1,1-1,1
2.24 4.14 2.61 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Santos vs Mirassol

36,30,34 X,1-0,1
1.57 4.36 5.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Hradec Kralove vs Viktoria Zizkov

69,19,24 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.24 5.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Frej Taby vs Syrianska

30,13,57 2,2-2,1
1.90 4.24 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Unicov vs Prostejov

34,20,47 2,1-2,1
4.46 4.14 1.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 vs Retz

39,9,55 2,5-5,1
1.47 4.64 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kiffen 08 vs Gnistan

28,30,44 X2,1-1,1
2.81 3.62 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Gryf Wejherowo

24,26,50 X2,1-2,1
2.48 3.50 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Dinamo Vranje vs Radnik Surdulica

23,11,66 2,1-1,1
2.55 3.82 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Belchatow

33,30,37 X,1-0,1
1.64 3.94 4.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Heimstetten vs 1860 Munchen II

28,18,54 2,2-1,1
1.81 4.14 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Unirea Dej vs ACS Unu Gloria

21,39,40 X2,0-2,1
2.45 3.84 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Macae Esporte vs America

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.90 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Flamengo vs Fluminense

46,24,32 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Skive vs Jammerbugt

31,20,52 2,1-0,1
2.28 3.60 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

GKS Tychy vs Ruch Chorzow

46,28,28 1X,0-1,1
1.54 4.30 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Aragua vs Zulia

33,29,40 X2,0-0,1
3.15 3.44 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs Hodonin

19,15,66 2,0-4,1
2.99 4.20 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Churchill Brothers vs Mohun Bagan

32,24,45 2,1-1,1
1.82 3.82 4.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Niendorfer TSV U19 vs Hannover 96 U19

22,14,64 2,0-5,1
7.20 5.15 1.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Barranquilla vs Boyaca Chico

39,31,32 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Castelnau Le Cres U19 vs Nice U19

33,14,56 2,0-0,1
2.43 3.70 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Atletico Cali vs Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua

20,32,48 X2,0-2,1
3.30 3.24 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

TVD Slavicin vs Púchov

23,10,67 2,2-3,1
2.52 4.28 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Valledupar vs Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
2.62 3.32 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Gold Coast United U20 vs Lions U20

55,6,40 1,2-1,1
2.19 3.78 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Lisen vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

41,17,44 12,1-1,1
1.65 4.80 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Nõmme Kalju II vs Nõmme United

16,21,63 2,2-3,1
2.78 4.40 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Varnsdorf vs Ústí nad Labem

41,19,41 12,1-2,1
1.97 3.64 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano vs Oeste

30,41,30 X,1-3,1
2.47 3.15 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Royal Chatelet vs K.S.V. Oudenaarde

15,22,63 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Ceara vs Altos

55,37,19 1X,2-1,1
1.29 6.10 8.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya vs That Ras

59,25,16 1,1-0,1
1.33 4.84 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ternana Calcio vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

49,18,34 1,2-2,1
1.50 4.04 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

S.L. Benfica II vs Academica de Coimbra

39,23,39 12,0-1,1
2.01 3.36 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farense vs Leixoes

36,32,32 1X,1-1,1
2.46 2.95 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Giana Erminio vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

22,41,42 X2,1-0,1
2.40 3.02 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Sudtirol vs Fermana

45,31,27 1X,2-0,1
2.33 3.01 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs Imolese Calcio 1919

22,39,44 X2,2-3,1
2.92 2.93 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Vis Pesaro vs Renate

43,35,25 1X,0-1,1
2.04 3.05 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Penafiel vs Braga II

45,21,36 1,3-0,1
2.20 2.92 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Valencia (Women) vs Madrid (Women)

58,24,18 1,5-3,1
1.55 4.48 4.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

Academico de Viseu vs Porto II

33,29,39 X,3-3,1
3.13 3.22 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Customs United vs Bangkok Glass

44,32,26 1X,0-4,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Jableh vs Al-Karamah

10,23,67 2,2-1,1
2.86 2.88 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Eintracht Trier 05 vs Elversberg

27,29,48 X2,6-2,1
4.84 5.00 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Brusque vs Chapecoense

32,31,39 X2,2-3,1
2.71 3.02 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Criciuma vs Clube Atletico Metropolitano Blumenau

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
1.33 4.34 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Moto Club Sao Luis vs Sampaio Correa

57,30,22 1X,1-0,1
3.13 3.22 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AS Ariana vs ES Jerba Midoun

65,25,22 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.00 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

‪Sporting Club Ben Arous vs OC Kerkennah

38,20,42 12,1-0,1
1.64 3.38 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Vicenza Calcio vs Pordenone Calcio

28,36,37 X2,1-1,1
2.63 2.89 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45
18:45

Capivariano vs Sao Carlos

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Desportivo Brasil vs Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube

41,33,28 1X,3-2,1
2.24 3.52 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs VAXJO DFF (Women)

68,13,29 1,1-0,1
1.30 6.35 7.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Lazio U19 vs Benevento Calcio U19

32,13,60 2,2-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Parma U19 vs Cremonese U19

21,17,62 2,0-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Ayia Napa

48,28,27 1X,2-1,1
1.88 3.40 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Delfino Pescara 1936 U19 vs Cosenza Calcio U19

62,17,21 1,4-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:15

Sumqayit vs Qarabag

34,20,47 2,0-2,1
4.24 3.72 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sabah Baku vs Gabala

38,26,36 X,0-1,1
2.29 3.22 3.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Nacional Sao Paulo vs Sao Bernardo

31,29,42 X2,1-0,1
2.99 3.24 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sered vs 1. Znojmo

54,19,31 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.90 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Adelaide City vs Adelaide Comets

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
1.62 4.94 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Croydon Kings vs North Eastern MetroStars

27,16,57 2,5-4,1
4.24 4.64 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

68,11,30 1,1-1,1
2.36 4.08 2.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

West Adelaide vs South Melbourne

51,17,35 1,0-2,1
3.46 4.60 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

South Adelaide Panthers vs Sturt Lions

47,14,39 1,2-2,1
2.01 4.30 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

JS Kabylie vs MC Alger

38,30,33 1X,1-1,1
1.99 3.22 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Сaykur Rizespor U21 vs Antalyaspor U21

32,26,43 X2,1-2,1
2.23 3.48 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

DRB Tadjenant vs ES Setif

33,20,48 2,2-0,1
2.53 2.84 3.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Dallas vs Bayern Munich II

29,25,51 2,1-3,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Ciego de Avila vs Las Tunas

38,41,24 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Granma vs Guantanamo

30,23,50 2,1-4,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Pioneros de Cancun vs Deportivo Toluca II

33,32,35 X,2-0,1
3.46 3.50 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Holguin vs Santiago de Cuba

3,19,78 2,0-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Matanzas vs Villa Clara

32,11,63 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Mayabeque vs Cienfuegos

19,16,65 2,0-0,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara vs MS Daburiya Osama

26,4,70 2,0-3,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Pinar del Rio vs La Habana

31,48,22 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Hessen Dreieich vs Giessen

21,18,61 2,2-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Sancti Spiritus vs Camaguey

20,42,38 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

NK Dravograd vs Rudar Velenje

52,35,21 1X,1-7,1
16.0 11.0 1.07 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

KF Ferizaj vs KF Feronikeli

23,27,50 X2,0-1,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Deportivo Lara vs Monagas

35,30,35 X,2-0,1
3.15 3.16 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Genclerbirligi vs Osmanlıspor

42,18,40 12,0-2,1
2.12 3.30 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Kardemir Karabukspor vs Eskisehirspor

11,13,76 2,0-4,1
5.95 4.32 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

41,21,39 12,2-2,1
1.07 11.0 16.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Eskilstuna United (Women) vs Orebro (Women)

28,23,54 2,4-0,1
1.74 4.54 3.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Rosengard (Women) vs Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women)

69,14,27 1,3-0,1
1.22 7.30 9.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Brescia Calcio U19 vs Hellas Verona U19

49,12,40 1,1-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ES Hammam-Sousse vs Etoile Olympique Sidi Bouzid

50,29,26 1X,0-0,1
1.58 3.66 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Tzeirey Tamra vs Maccabi Tamra

23,17,60 2,0-0,1
4.86 4.32 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

USM Alger vs USM Bel-Abbes

39,28,33 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Kriens vs Winterthur

34,31,36 X,2-0,1
3.12 3.54 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapperswil-Jona vs Aarau

45,18,37 1,1-2,1
3.58 4.14 1.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem U19

27,23,55 2,3-2,1
3.64 3.60 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Inglewood United vs Rockingham City

28,13,59 2,3-2,1
2.85 4.18 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Constructores de Gomez Palacio vs Club Celaya II

23,38,42 X2,0-1,1
3.68 3.84 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Orebro vs Degerfors

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
1.66 4.24 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Santa Cruz

42,36,25 1X,2-2,1
2.05 3.54 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

DRB Tadjenanet U21 vs ES Setif U21

15,35,50 X2,2-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

ES Mostaganem U21 vs WA Tlemcen U21

3,18,79 2,3-6,1
4.14 3.30 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

JS Kabylie U21 vs MC Alger U21

38,28,34 1X,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

MC El Eulma U21 vs Racing Club Relizane U21

34,26,40 X2,1-1,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Baerum vs Follo

70,23,22 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Club Deportivo Zamora vs Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas

29,35,38 X2,3-1,1
2.16 3.28 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

MC Saïda U21 vs Kouba U21

32,29,41 X2,6-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Olympique de Medea U21 vs CR Belouizdad U21

38,29,34 1X,1-3,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

USM Alger U21 vs USM Bel-Abbes U21

49,30,25 1X,4-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Correcaminos II

38,29,34 1X,3-3,1
1.47 4.32 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

MC El Eulma vs Racing Club Relizane

44,17,40 12,2-1,1
1.70 3.16 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Ironi Bnei Kabul vs Tzeirei Kafr Kanna

39,7,56 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis vs Sportivo Belgrano

27,32,43 X2,1-1,1
1.69 3.38 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Sporting Canamy vs Tuxtla

22,26,52 X2,0-2,1
3.46 3.50 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Artemisa vs Isla de la Juventud

54,28,18 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Olympique Beja vs CS Korba

18,33,49 X2,2-0,1
1.34 4.30 9.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Erbaaspor

60,28,12 1X,1-1,1
1.37 4.40 7.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Avenir Sportif de Kasserine vs Chebba

18,33,49 X2,0-0,1
4.20 3.15 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Torre Levante U19 vs Atletico Madrileno U19

24,30,46 X2,0-4,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Widad Temara vs Sidi Kacem

30,37,34 X,2-3,1
1.69 3.19 4.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bayern Munich U19 vs Frankfurt U19

78,9,13 1,3-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Aurora vs Sansare

26,24,50 2,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Sacachispas

43,36,24 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Falkenbergs vs IFK Varnamo

70,15,26 1,0-1,1
1.78 4.94 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Fremad Amager vs Landskrona BoIS

51,27,27 1X,3-1,1
2.00 3.84 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Lorca U19 vs UD Alzira U19

25,34,43 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Gold Coast United vs Queensland Lions

24,12,64 2,0-1,1
9.50 7.70 1.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Braga U23 vs Sporting U23

43,24,33 1,0-1,1
2.44 3.66 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Marítimo U23 vs Academica de Coimbra U23

43,22,35 1,0-1,1
1.96 3.80 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Karsıyaka vs Alibeykoy

33,15,56 2,0-0,1
2.06 3.06 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Al Nasr

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Al Sharjah vs Emirates Cultural

62,24,23 1,1-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Catalca Spor vs Ofspor

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
1.84 3.48 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Pendikspor vs Bugsasspor

31,36,33 X,1-2,1
1.95 3.36 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Club Necaxa U20 vs C.D. Guadalajara U20

30,27,46 X2,2-4,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Pachuca U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Queretaro U20 vs Club Universidad Nacional U20

31,21,51 2,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Sigma Olomouc U21 vs KFC Komarno

50,17,35 1,1-2,1
2.41 4.00 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Elche Ilicitano vs Sylla

32,36,32 X,3-1,1
2.24 3.05 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bang Bullet vs Canon

25,28,47 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Santa Catalina Atletico vs UD Poblense

46,4,50 12,0-1,1
4.26 3.84 1.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Porey Springs vs UWI Blackbirds

18,28,54 X2,0-6,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Kasem Bundit University vs Nara United

29,44,27 X,3-1,1
2.65 3.24 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Simork vs Lamphun Warrior

13,50,37 X2,1-1,1
7.30 5.60 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs 1. CfR Pforzheim

54,31,15 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Krabi vs Bangkok Thonburi University

26,10,64 2,4-1,1
2.40 3.05 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Marines Eureka vs Phrae United

40,27,34 1X,0-2,1
2.56 3.26 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Uganda Police vs Ndejje University

45,24,32 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vipers vs Villa

46,39,21 1X,1-3,1
1.26 4.74 9.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:00

Kashima Antlers vs Mito HollyHock

46,24,31 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.35 9.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Olimpic de Xativa vs Acero

56,38,17 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Alzira vs CD Roda

37,33,31 1X,0-0,1
2.94 3.05 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Akhisar Belediyespor U19 vs Sivasspor U19

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
3.32 3.82 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

UD Rayo Ibense vs Novelda

36,34,31 1X,1-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Vilamarxant vs Paterna

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
1.64 3.48 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Rayong vs Police Tero

35,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.48 3.26 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Cimarrones de Sonora II vs Alacranes de Durango

76,23,20 1,1-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:30

UBON UMT vs Kasetsart University

36,25,40 12,0-3,1
1.33 4.80 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Olympique Lyonnais (Women) vs Paris Saint-Germain (Women)

46,14,40 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Curridabat vs Puerto Golfito

36,53,16 1X,3-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Pumas Generalena vs Uruguay de Coronado

26,46,28 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Sporting San Jose vs AD Cariari Pococí

53,37,19 1X,3-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Platges de Calvia vs Binissalem

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Gazelec Ajaccio U19 vs Ajaccio U19

62,20,18 1,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
09:15

AEK Athens U19 vs OFI Crete U19

72,10,28 1,4-1,1
1.08 10.0 19.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:45

Feirense U23 vs Setubal U23

19,26,55 X2,2-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bright Stars vs Kampala Capital City Authority

23,33,44 X2,0-0,1
4.92 3.00 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Onduparaka vs Kirinya Jinja SS

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Tooro United vs Paidha Black Angels

47,41,19 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Talanta vs St. Josephs Youth

47,17,37 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.20 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nairobi Stima vs Nairobi City Stars

45,47,16 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.30 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Glacis United vs Lions Gibraltar

71,11,28 1,1-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lynx vs Gibraltar Phoenix

33,17,53 2,1-3,1
5.20 4.32 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Gor Mahia vs Leopards

53,27,26 1X,2-0,1
1.68 3.38 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Xanthi U19 vs Lamia U19

77,21,21 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Spartak Moscow II vs Fakel Voronezh

45,23,34 1,4-0,1
2.13 3.50 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Eastern Suburbs vs Peninsula Power

33,8,63 2,2-3,1
7.80 5.70 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cesena vs Santarcangelo Calcio

54,33,22 1X,3-0,1
1.13 7.50 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Aves U23 vs Benfica U23

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
2.13 3.60 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

IJsselmeervogels vs Excelsior Maassluis

30,39,32 X,2-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Estoril U23 vs Cova da Piedade U23

62,25,13 1,2-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
04:00

Omiya Ardija vs Matsumoto Yamaga

33,27,41 X2,2-0,1
2.77 3.26 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

River Plate (Women) vs Boca Juniors (Women)

20,33,47 X2,3-1,1
2.39 4.00 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Acodetti U19 vs Viktoria U19

42,25,34 1,5-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

40,26,34 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sisaket vs Thai Honda

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
1.71 3.84 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alcorcon U19 vs Union Adarve U19

43,26,32 1X,4-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

CE Europa U19 vs Barcelona U19

33,28,39 X,0-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Fenerbahce U19 vs Kayserispor U19

33,17,54 2,2-0,1
1.70 4.10 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Real Valladolid U19

50,21,32 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

St. Pryve St. Hilaire vs Stade Montois

45,18,38 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Mariupol vs Pohang Steelers

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
1.66 3.90 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30
13:30

Asd Mozzanica (Women) vs Juventus (Women)

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
14.0 11.0 1.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Gambia Ports Authority vs Tallinding United

34,52,17 1X,2-0,1
2.39 2.50 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs Budoni Calcio

49,37,21 1X,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

All Boys vs Club Almirante Brown

39,26,35 X,3-1,1
2.02 3.28 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Barracas Central vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

57,24,25 1,4-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Jocoro vs A.D. Isidro Metapán

36,36,29 1X,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

UD Logrones II vs Logrones

41,15,45 12,2-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

La Virgen del Camino vs La Granja

39,41,23 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Šibenik vs NK GOSK Gabela

42,27,32 1X,2-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Wisla Pulawy vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

42,24,35 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Mali U20 vs Ghana U20

30,40,30 X,1-0,1
3.20 3.30 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Sevilla (Women)

68,14,18 1,3-0,1
1.04 12.0 22.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

Santfeliuenc vs FE Grama

65,31,19 1X,2-0,1
1.89 3.52 3.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Laredo vs SD Textil Escudo

61,16,29 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

SAP vs Jennings Grenades

23,22,55 2,0-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Revilla vs Racing de Santander II

11,35,54 X2,1-2,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro vs Sodupe UC

53,39,18 1X,1-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

SD Deusto vs SD San Pedro

52,35,21 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Teleoptik vs Indija

30,29,43 X2,4-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UD Las Zocas vs Marino

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

PSNI vs Loughgall

46,10,44 12,0-0,1
2.29 3.60 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Tamaraceite vs UD Lanzarote

69,19,24 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carrick Rangers vs Harland & Wolff Welders

47,8,45 12,7-2,1
2.13 3.60 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Rondonopolis vs Luverdense

23,35,42 X2,0-0,1
3.13 3.54 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Deportes Temuco vs Huachipato

29,37,35 X2,2-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Deportivo Gladiadores vs Club Calor de San Pedro

13,32,55 X2,1-1,1
3.48 3.84 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Dorados de Sinaloa II vs Sahuayo

74,13,26 1,8-0,1
1.53 4.60 4.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Marino U19 vs Estrella U19

19,29,52 X2,4-4,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sobradillo U19 vs Las Palmas U19

18,20,62 2,0-3,1
2.73 4.32 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Sevilla U19 vs Rusadir U19

74,13,13 1,12-0,1
1.03 13.0 25.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Cocodrilos De Tabasco vs Irapuato

11,54,35 X2,1-0,1
5.70 4.34 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

UCD Burlades vs UDC Chantrea

28,46,26 X,1-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Gerena vs Real Betis II

27,25,48 2,0-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Club Deportivo Santa Ursula vs Buzanada

47,32,25 1X,0-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra vs Las Palmas III

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

S.E.R. Caxias do Sul vs Veranopolis ECReC

35,41,25 1X,1-0,1
1.60 3.74 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Avangard Kursk vs Levadia

30,19,56 2,0-1,1
1.98 3.50 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II vs Cuautla

50,22,30 1,7-3,1
1.49 4.54 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Longford Town vs Sligo Rovers

50,16,35 1,0-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hamrun Spartans vs Tarxien Rainbows

49,22,31 1,3-0,1
1.61 4.00 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs CRAC

33,16,53 2,3-1,1
1.58 3.68 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mosta vs Balzan

24,17,59 2,0-0,1
4.88 3.60 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Sliema Wanderers vs St. Andrews

54,27,25 1X,1-1,1
1.43 4.04 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Helsingborgs vs Osters

54,30,23 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Monarcas Morelia II vs Estudiantes Tecos

67,20,24 1,2-0,1
1.84 3.68 3.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tammeka vs Flora Tallinn

26,21,53 2,0-3,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Al Fahaheel vs Al Tadamun

50,23,30 1,1-1,1
2.41 3.50 2.57 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Dulwich Hamlet vs Welling United

36,18,46 2,2-1,1
2.92 3.44 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Carpi 1909 U19 vs Salernitana 1919 U19

68,18,25 1,0-0,1
1.80 3.82 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Senglea Athletic vs Pietà Hotspurs

28,16,56 2,2-1,1
1.69 3.88 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Ipora EC vs Goias Esporte Clube

31,34,35 X,1-2,1
4.94 3.72 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Nantwich Town

58,25,25 1,0-0,1
2.21 3.74 2.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Buildcon vs Lumwana Radiants

73,20,7 1,4-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Forest Rangers vs Nkana

28,19,53 2,2-2,1
3.72 2.88 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Green Buffaloes vs Nakambala Leopards

64,11,32 1,3-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Hungerford Town vs St Albans

24,16,60 2,5-0,1
3.14 3.58 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Weston-super-Mare vs Wealdstone

28,22,55 2,0-0,1
3.78 3.64 1.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Woking vs East Thurrock United

67,21,24 1,3-0,1
1.39 5.05 7.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Canoneros Marina vs Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacan

54,25,27 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

GVVV Veenendaal vs SVV Scheveningen

36,23,42 12,1-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Coyotes de Tlaxcala vs Orizaba

18,53,31 X2,1-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

UNAN Managua vs Diriangen

35,17,50 2,2-1,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Guiseley vs Stockport County

23,25,52 2,1-1,1
4.08 3.76 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Eastbourne Borough vs Oxford City

35,18,48 2,2-2,1
2.41 3.48 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Villefranche vs USL Dunkerque

36,40,25 1X,0-1,1
2.63 2.92 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

United of Manchester vs Altrincham

25,21,54 2,1-2,1
3.42 3.70 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Khimki vs Tambov

29,25,50 2,0-2,1
4.64 3.78 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gloucester City vs Concord Rangers

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
3.13 3.26 2.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chippenham Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
2.24 3.58 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dartford vs Bath City

42,22,36 1,3-0,1
2.66 3.30 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Billericay Town vs Truro City

55,22,28 1,3-2,1
1.65 4.20 4.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atlas (Women) vs Santos Laguna (Women)

47,21,34 1,3-4,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Chester

50,23,31 1,4-1,1
1.81 3.78 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

UNAM (Women) vs Toluca (Women)

33,18,51 2,0-1,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

VfL Wolfsburg II vs SV Rodinghausen

49,30,25 1X,0-2,1
1.69 3.98 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torquay United vs Chelmsford City

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
1.71 3.84 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Murcielagos vs Loros de la Universidad de Colima

32,23,47 2,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Betim Esporte Clube vs Nacional

62,20,26 1,2-3,1
1.75 3.48 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Yalmakan vs Club America II

30,34,36 X,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nuneaton Town vs Boston United

27,26,51 X2,1-5,1
3.52 3.66 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Genoa C.F.C. U19 vs Empoli U19

40,24,36 12,2-1,1
2.14 3.62 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Southport vs Chorley

34,21,47 2,5-3,1
3.34 3.54 2.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

York City vs Ashton United

49,17,36 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.72 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Milan U19 vs Juventus U19

34,21,47 2,1-2,1
2.88 3.64 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Curzon Ashton vs Alfreton Town

35,23,43 2,3-2,1
2.32 3.44 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

43,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.82 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

28,27,49 X2,1-2,1
3.88 3.84 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Slough Town

31,24,46 2,1-1,1
2.58 3.32 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Brackley Town vs Telford United

44,23,35 1,3-1,1
1.96 3.64 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs Stechovice

43,28,30 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Goppingen vs VfB Stuttgart II

44,30,28 1X,3-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Warta Poznan vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

29,18,53 2,2-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Holstein II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

48,22,32 1,2-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

LASK Linz vs SKU Amstetten

64,19,26 1,4-0,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Trakai vs BFC Daugavpils

28,26,49 X2,3-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Shabab Al-Sahel vs Al-Ansar Beirut

35,8,61 2,0-0,1
4.36 3.82 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Leamington vs Hereford

35,31,35 X,2-2,1
1.87 3.62 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blyth Spartans vs Darlington

43,23,35 1,0-1,1
2.15 3.62 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Meiendorfer SV vs Concordia von 1907

33,2,65 2,2-3,1
2.10 4.04 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Trikala U19 vs Kissamikos U19

55,18,31 1,1-1,1
2.79 3.64 2.19 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Città di Pontedera vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

27,42,31 X,1-1,1
2.62 3.02 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Asker vs Oppsal

30,15,61 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

TPS U20 vs SJK U20

59,28,22 1X,3-0,1
1.84 4.04 3.36 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Siquinala vs Deportivo Malacateco

34,30,36 X,2-1,1
2.30 3.30 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Sanarate

33,26,41 X2,4-1,1
1.70 3.60 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

SSV Ulm 1846 vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Schalding-Heining vs Vorwarts Steyr

47,14,39 1,3-4,1
2.11 4.00 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Thisted vs Kolding

17,30,53 X2,2-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Hillerod vs Frem

46,22,33 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Livorno Calcio U19 vs Lecce U19

27,16,57 2,0-1,1
2.75 3.54 2.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

C.S.D. Municipal vs Deportivo Iztapa

41,22,37 1,3-0,1
1.90 3.34 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ayutthaya vs Khon Kaen United

49,11,42 1,0-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Næstved vs Akademisk

44,28,29 1X,5-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sturm Graz II vs Schwechat

62,20,18 1,1-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Verl vs Kickers Offenbach

36,34,30 1X,1-6,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Grazer AK vs Kapfenberger

77,17,23 1,0-1,1
3.60 4.02 1.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Levanger vs Nardo

29,26,47 X2,5-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Chindia Targoviste

24,22,54 2,1-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Benesov vs MAS Taborsko

68,21,24 1,1-0,1
2.78 4.32 1.93 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Dorchester Town vs Harrow Borough

23,10,67 2,0-0,1
2.65 3.92 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Basingstoke Town vs Staines Town

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
1.39 5.20 6.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Chesham United

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
2.35 3.38 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Tours U19 vs Stade Rennais U19

25,31,48 X2,4-1,1
5.30 4.44 1.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Frome Town

84,0,16 1,0-0,1
2.21 3.34 3.16 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
17:00

Cholet U19 vs Girondins de Bordeaux U19

21,14,65 2,0-0,1
8.90 6.35 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Paris U19 vs RC Lens U19

38,16,47 2,3-2,1
3.24 3.84 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wimborne Town vs Hendon

61,20,26 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Weymouth

55,13,36 1,0-0,1
2.49 3.74 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Espoo U20 vs Inter Turku U20

49,21,33 1,1-0,1
2.06 4.04 2.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:30

Sol de America vs Club Olimpia

27,23,50 2,0-1,1
4.24 3.66 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Worthing vs Potters Bar Town

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.64 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Fuerza Amarilla vs Delfin

36,30,34 X,0-2,1
2.63 3.36 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Merthyr Town

50,13,39 1,0-0,1
2.29 3.92 2.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Krasnodar II vs Ural

28,30,44 X2,2-1,1
4.20 4.18 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Poole Town

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
2.30 3.90 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Djurgardens vs Lillestrom

54,29,24 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.92 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Asko Wolfnitz vs KAC 1909

25,23,52 2,0-1,1
5.20 4.70 1.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Khon Kaen United vs Lampang

48,14,39 1,0-2,1
1.50 4.24 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Anadolu Bagcilar Spor vs Payasspor

36,28,36 X,1-2,1
2.31 3.24 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bognor Regis Town vs Hornchurch

29,31,42 X2,0-0,1
2.01 3.76 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Redditch United vs Kettering Town

29,23,52 2,0-0,1
4.50 4.64 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

America Minas Gerais vs Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores

34,33,34 X,3-1,1
1.36 4.92 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Kingstonian

43,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.30 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Keciorengucu vs Sancaktepe Belediyespor

42,31,29 1X,1-0,1
1.95 3.40 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stourbridge vs Biggleswade Town

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.84 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Margate

33,39,29 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.14 4.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Associacao Atletica Caldense vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

21,34,45 X2,0-1,1
3.26 3.82 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Portuguesa vs Estudiantes De Caracas

42,22,36 1,1-2,1
2.30 3.38 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tamworth vs St Neots Town

40,21,40 12,0-0,1
1.94 3.70 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lala vs Atletico Venezuela

24,49,29 X2,2-3,1
2.21 3.46 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Harlow Town vs Folkestone Invicta

19,27,54 X2,2-4,1
2.65 3.80 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sarıyer vs Gumushanespor

39,34,28 1X,3-0,1
1.45 4.50 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Guarani EC Minas Gerais vs Tupi

53,29,24 1X,0-0,1
2.13 3.26 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs Rushall Olympic

20,13,67 2,0-0,1
2.03 3.24 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Colombo vs Defenders

22,49,31 X2,0-0,1
1.72 3.84 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

DAC 1904 vs Mattersburg

46,22,33 1,3-0,1
2.52 3.72 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Manly United vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

40,19,42 12,0-1,1
2.19 4.04 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Ankara Adliyespor vs 1461 Trabzon

43,44,18 1X,1-1,1
2.45 3.04 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Coalville Town vs Hitchin Town

60,33,19 1X,0-0,1
1.96 3.92 3.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Tepecik B.S. vs Silivrispor

53,23,29 1,0-0,1
2.26 3.16 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Nova Iguacu vs Goytacaz

24,25,51 2,0-0,1
2.20 3.18 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Barwell vs Lowestoft Town

53,29,24 1X,0-0,1
2.01 3.74 3.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21 vs Osmanlıspor U21

54,23,28 1,1-2,1
1.84 3.68 3.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wingate & Finchley vs Whitehawk

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
2.35 3.64 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Needham Market vs Halesowen Town

56,26,18 1X,0-0,1
1.64 4.00 4.82 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Bamber Bridge

43,19,39 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.20 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Al-Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Taawon

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
1.90 4.06 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Merstham

33,20,49 2,0-0,1
2.25 3.64 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Leiston vs Stratford Town

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.72 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Lewes

48,17,37 1,0-0,1
2.46 3.52 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Othellos Athienou vs AEZ Zakakiou

54,30,16 1X,0-0,1
1.36 4.84 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Royston Town vs Banbury United

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.78 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Kardemir Karabukspor U21 vs Eskisehirspor U21

20,26,54 X2,0-3,1
2.21 3.48 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Carshalton Athletic vs Haringey Borough

38,16,46 2,0-0,1
2.79 3.48 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alvechurch vs Bedworth United

65,29,6 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.80 7.50 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
15:00

Enfield Town vs Burgess Hill Town

64,15,29 1,0-0,1
1.61 4.14 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Villarreal II vs SD Ejea

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.66 3.74 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Dynamo Kyiv vs Valerenga

43,24,33 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

North Ferriby United vs Workington

26,28,49 X2,0-0,1
3.66 4.44 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Olympique Khouribga vs Difaa El Jadida

29,34,38 X2,2-1,1
2.54 2.77 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Real Betis (Women) vs Levante (Women)

43,17,41 12,0-0,1
3.28 3.34 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitby Town vs Lancaster City

44,11,46 12,0-0,1
2.29 3.62 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

FAR Rabat vs Chabab Rif Al Hoceima

43,30,29 1X,3-0,1
1.65 3.66 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

KAC Marrakech vs Rapide Oued Zem

25,29,46 X2,2-0,1
2.62 2.85 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hyde United vs Matlock Town

36,21,44 2,0-0,1
2.05 3.94 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15
09:00

İstanbul BFK U21 vs Erzurum U21

27,29,47 X2,0-0,1
2.77 3.38 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Stafford Rangers

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
1.74 3.88 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

26,11,63 2,0-0,1
1.73 3.82 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Viimsi MRJK

26,0,74 2,0-1,1
1.92 5.15 2.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Rakvere Tarvas vs Flora II Tallinn

29,22,52 2,1-2,1
3.13 4.54 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Ingolstadt 04 U19 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19

28,37,36 X2,3-0,1
2.45 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrington Town vs Hednesford Town

52,24,28 1,3-1,1
1.55 4.40 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 vs 1 Cologne U19

23,25,52 2,2-2,1
6.20 4.90 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Marine vs Mickleover Sports

39,34,28 1X,0-0,1
1.88 3.72 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 vs Freiburg U19

26,27,52 X2,3-2,1
4.08 4.24 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Buxton vs Gainsborough Trinity

46,24,31 1,0-0,1
2.36 3.62 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stalybridge Celtic vs Witton Albion

34,19,50 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.66 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Independiente II vs Union de Santa Fe II

31,24,47 2,0-2,1
4.10 3.64 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Union Adarve

42,31,29 1X,0-1,1
1.77 3.46 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Cuiabá vs Mixto Esporte Clube

74,8,29 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.50 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19

58,18,29 1,5-0,1
1.70 4.10 3.88 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:45

VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius vs Wigry Suwalki

60,22,26 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.90 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

CA Lanus II vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata II

51,30,24 1X,2-3,1
1.42 4.40 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Fluminense de Feira vs Alagoinhas

26,41,34 X2,1-0,1
1.80 3.68 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Teramo vs Rimini 1912

23,42,37 X2,1-0,1
1.98 3.07 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Sertaozinho vs Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba

31,29,42 X2,1-1,1
3.58 3.38 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Rio Claro vs Atibaia

23,37,45 X2,3-1,1
1.79 3.68 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00
09:00

Maccabi Haifa U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

41,33,28 1X,1-1,1
2.47 3.42 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva U19

48,22,32 1,3-1,1
2.33 3.54 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Ashdod U19 vs Ironi Sport Hadera U19

52,27,26 1X,1-1,1
2.16 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

40,32,29 1X,3-3,1
2.33 3.54 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

SD Amorebieta vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

32,29,41 X2,1-1,1
1.94 3.19 4.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Figueirense vs Hercílio Luz

53,30,17 1X,3-1,1
1.37 4.32 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

SD Leioa vs Tudelano

47,35,23 1X,1-2,1
1.74 3.64 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Barakaldo

25,32,46 X2,2-1,1
2.99 2.98 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Llandudno vs Carmarthen Town

27,23,50 2,3-1,1
3.08 3.70 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Hamburger U19 vs VfL Wolfsburg U19

36,16,49 2,2-5,1
3.19 4.10 1.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Nojom Al Mostabel vs Zamalek

22,28,50 X2,0-1,1
8.30 4.78 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Al-Fateh vs Al Shabab Riyadh

37,31,33 1X,1-0,1
2.19 3.24 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

South West Queensland Thunder vs Brisbane Roar U21

42,19,40 12,2-5,1
2.19 4.26 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chennaiyin vs Bengaluru

19,22,59 2,2-1,1
4.30 4.02 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Barry Town vs Bala Town

56,12,35 1,0-1,1
1.83 3.86 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Al-Raed vs Al-Wahda Club Mecca

37,26,37 X,1-3,1
2.40 3.54 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Cork City vs Dundalk

39,13,50 2,1-2,1
3.44 3.54 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Heidenheim 1846 U19 vs VfB Stuttgart U19

31,14,60 2,0-0,1
3.98 4.04 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

BVV Barendrecht vs De Treffers

29,25,51 2,0-0,1
2.41 3.42 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.35 4.86 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

VV Katwijk vs Spakenburg

34,25,42 2,0-0,1
1.84 3.86 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Vitesse II vs Kozakken Boys

32,30,38 X2,0-0,1
2.41 3.42 2.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

VfB Dillingen vs Koblenz

8,22,70 2,0-4,1
6.20 4.94 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.