Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-02-10

15:00

Vendsyssel vs Midtjylland

30,22,52 2,0-0,1
5.95 3.74 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Nordsjaelland vs Brondby

29,23,53 2,3-3,1
3.09 3.40 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Hobro vs Horsens

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.20 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Copenhagen vs Odense

52,17,34 1,6-1,1
1.45 4.00 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vejle vs SonderjyskE

32,32,37 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

AGF Aarhus vs Esbjerg fB

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

AaB Fodbold vs Randers

37,32,31 1X,0-3,1
2.18 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Wisla PLock vs Legia Warsaw

29,26,48 X2,0-1,1
3.30 3.50 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Arka Gdynia vs Korona Kielce

36,27,38 X,1-2,1
2.56 3.38 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sparta Prague vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

43,26,32 1X,1-0,1
1.36 4.60 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Werder Вremen vs Augsburg

43,31,28 1X,4-0,1
1.89 3.62 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs VfB Stuttgart

43,17,41 12,3-0,1
2.28 3.46 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Norwich City vs Ipswich Town

63,28,21 1X,3-0,1
1.49 5.00 8.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

En Avant de Guingamp vs Lille OSC

26,25,49 2,0-2,1
3.40 3.28 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Stade Rennais vs AS Saint-Etienne

33,27,41 X2,3-0,1
2.18 3.30 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Nice vs Lyon

26,28,51 X2,1-0,1
4.24 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Montpellier HSC vs AS Monaco

38,35,29 1X,2-2,1
2.35 3.18 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Bologna 1909 vs Genoa

29,24,50 2,1-1,1
2.48 3.18 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sampdoria vs Frosinone Calcio

49,25,30 1,0-1,1
1.59 4.25 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Atalanta vs SPAL

47,31,26 1X,2-1,1
1.35 5.50 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Milan vs Cagliari Calcio

52,31,24 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.54 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Torino vs Udinese Calcio

53,29,24 1X,1-0,1
1.71 3.94 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sassuolo Calcio vs Juventus

23,25,52 2,0-3,1
6.35 4.24 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Utrecht vs PSV Eindhoven

27,23,50 2,2-2,1
5.90 4.32 1.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Fortuna Sittard vs Excelsior

48,23,31 1,4-1,1
1.85 3.50 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Groningen vs Vitesse

24,27,49 X2,2-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Emmen vs ADO Den Haag

45,27,31 1X,3-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Valencia vs Real Sociedad

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
1.90 3.68 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Girona vs Huesca

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.52 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Sevilla vs Eibar

48,26,28 1X,2-2,1
1.65 4.44 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona

24,28,48 X2,0-0,1
5.80 4.70 1.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Club Necaxa vs Guadalajara

38,29,34 1X,3-3,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Pachuca vs Monarcas Morelia

37,26,37 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Toluca vs Cruz Azul

37,24,39 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Club America vs Leon

48,28,27 1X,0-3,1
1.75 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Manchester City vs Chelsea

51,17,34 1,6-0,1
1.50 4.60 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester City

57,23,27 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.98 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Toulouse vs Stade de Reims

23,30,47 X2,1-1,1
2.60 3.18 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

1. Magdeburg vs Holstein

36,33,32 1X,1-1,1
2.90 3.24 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Darmstadt 98 vs 1. Heidenheim

30,30,41 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.50 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Erzgebirge Aue vs Ingolstadt 04

40,33,29 1X,0-3,1
2.70 3.30 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory

44,14,42 12,1-2,1
2.17 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Gent vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

65,21,24 1,1-2,1
1.34 4.50 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Atletico Huila vs Atletico Nacional

27,29,48 X2,1-1,1
5.15 3.26 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Rionegro Aguilas vs Patriotas

35,33,33 X,2-1,1
1.93 2.87 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Independiente Medellín vs Union Magdalena

35,29,38 X,1-1,1
1.36 4.00 7.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

La Equidad vs Deportivo Cali

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.05 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Cercle Brugge vs Club Brugge

27,31,45 X2,2-2,1
5.75 4.74 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Anderlecht vs Zulte Waregem

35,21,45 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.04 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs SuperSport United

31,37,34 X,2-3,1
2.48 2.69 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva

33,27,41 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.19 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Baroka vs Bloemfontein Celtic

30,33,38 X2,2-2,1
2.93 2.71 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Inter Zapresic vs Rijeka

28,23,55 2,0-3,1
4.58 3.42 1.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Atromitos vs Levadiakos

56,26,18 1X,1-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

AEK Athens vs OFI Crete

38,26,36 X,1-0,1
1.08 7.50 28.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

P.A.O.K. vs Olympiacos

46,18,37 1,3-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

AEK Larnaca vs Alki Oroklinis

66,21,24 1,2-0,1
1.18 5.50 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs APOEL

28,16,56 2,0-2,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

AC Omonia vs Doxa Katokopias

53,13,36 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

FCO Beerschot vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

38,31,32 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Leeds AFC Cork vs College Corinthians

23,25,52 2,0-0,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Leganes vs Real Betis

25,28,47 X2,3-0,1
2.38 3.30 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Boavista vs Santa Clara

33,22,46 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Braga vs Chaves

66,20,24 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.40 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Benfica vs Nacional da Madeira

58,27,24 1X,10-0,1
1.18 7.60 15.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

C.D. Feirense vs Sporting Lisbon

33,33,35 X,1-3,1
7.70 4.14 1.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Konyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

31,31,39 X2,1-1,1
1.94 3.34 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Wehen Wiesbaden

25,26,49 X2,2-3,1
2.66 3.44 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

VfR Aalen vs Meppen

27,26,50 X2,1-2,1
2.57 3.30 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor

39,29,33 1X,3-1,1
1.83 3.90 4.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Goztepe vs Alanyaspor

38,22,40 12,3-2,1
2.36 3.28 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Foggia Calcio vs Delfino Pescara 1936

39,28,34 1X,1-1,1
2.30 3.00 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Livorno Calcio vs Cosenza Calcio

21,34,45 X2,2-0,1
2.20 3.00 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Hellas Verona vs Crotone

41,23,37 1,1-1,1
2.14 3.10 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nantes vs Nimes Olympique

29,27,47 X2,2-4,1
2.20 3.42 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Celtic vs St. Johnstone

60,19,28 1,5-0,1
1.26 6.25 12.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Città di Pontedera vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

27,43,31 X,0-0,1
2.62 2.96 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Albacete Balompie vs Mallorca

31,32,37 X2,2-0,1
1.95 3.30 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

AD Alcorcon vs Cádiz

32,30,39 X2,1-2,1
2.26 2.88 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UD Almería vs Numancia

34,34,32 X,1-0,1
2.43 2.91 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CS Universitatea Craiova vs CFR Cluj

27,28,48 X2,2-0,1
2.74 3.10 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Gaz Metan

33,25,43 2,1-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Granada vs Deportivo de La Coruna

38,33,31 1X,0-1,1
2.47 2.94 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Portmarnock vs Crumlin United

22,26,52 X2,2-2,1
5.90 4.32 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Glenville vs Greystones

54,31,23 1X,0-0,1
1.75 4.00 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Home Farm vs Maynooth University Town

31,35,35 X,0-0,1
3.68 4.20 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Malaga vs Las Palmas

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.91 3.16 4.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

Aberdeen vs Queen of the South

43,28,30 1X,4-1,1
1.34 4.74 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Rieti vs Sicula Leonzio

28,21,51 2,0-0,1
2.69 2.88 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Vibonese Calcio

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
2.53 2.96 3.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Monopoli vs Viterbese Castrense

58,31,21 1X,0-2,1
2.14 3.05 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

A.S.D. Potenza vs Rende

47,26,29 1X,0-0,1
2.23 3.01 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Calcio Catania vs Casertana

38,30,32 1X,3-0,1
1.92 3.22 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Dunarea Calarasi vs Concordia Chiajna

60,26,23 1X,2-1,1
2.40 3.08 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

TS Sporting vs Maccabi

36,34,30 1X,0-0,1
2.34 2.93 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ubuntu Cape Town vs Jomo Cosmos

25,37,41 X2,0-0,1
2.75 2.78 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Richards Bay vs Cape Umoya

31,40,29 X,0-0,1
1.96 3.05 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

TS Galaxy vs Real Kings

24,51,26 X,0-0,1
2.01 3.08 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Langadas vs Agrotikos Asteras

13,12,75 2,0-2,1
2.95 3.88 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

Club Atletico Colon vs San Lorenzo

27,37,38 X2,0-0,1
2.61 2.95 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Juarez vs Venados

71,25,20 1,0-1,1
1.64 3.74 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:00

Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
2.56 3.40 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45
13:00

AO Giouchtas vs Proodeftiki

21,58,21 X,2-0,1
1.91 3.90 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kallithea vs Agios Ierotheos

12,37,51 X2,2-0,1
2.85 3.86 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Lucchese vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

25,50,25 X,0-0,1
2.28 3.14 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Pisa 1909 vs Associazione Calcio Pistoiese

48,34,23 1X,2-1,1
1.81 3.28 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Novara Calcio vs Carrarese Calcio

26,32,44 X2,1-2,1
2.30 3.18 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
1.54 3.90 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Albissola

58,24,25 1,1-1,1
1.49 3.80 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ampelakiakos vs Atsalenios

16,35,49 X2,0-0,1
2.61 3.80 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Olbia Calcio vs Cuneo 1905

28,34,39 X2,1-2,1
2.41 2.91 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Aris Avato vs Apollon Paralimniou

74,11,15 1,0-1,1
2.54 3.78 2.16 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:15

Siena vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

34,40,26 1X,3-1,1
1.80 3.42 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Catanzaro 1929 vs Paganese Calcio 1926

53,29,18 1X,4-1,1
1.21 6.25 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Juventus U23 vs POL Arzachena

51,20,32 1,1-0,1
1.68 3.58 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Estoril vs Cova da Piedade

45,25,32 1,2-0,1
1.62 3.76 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sion vs Lugano

41,20,39 12,2-2,1
2.25 3.26 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pacos de Ferreira vs Varzim

47,20,34 1,1-0,1
1.40 4.66 8.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oliveirense vs Mafra

24,27,49 X2,3-2,1
2.43 3.06 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Arouca vs Famalicao

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
2.79 2.99 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Xamax vs Luzern

39,25,37 12,2-1,1
2.99 3.50 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Thun vs Young Boys

33,17,54 2,1-1,1
4.14 4.00 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Cardiff Metropolitan University vs Cefn Druids

39,22,39 12,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Royal Knokke vs RWD Molenbeek

69,19,24 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Eendracht Aalst vs K. Rupel Boom

21,24,55 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.50 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

CR Vasco da Gama vs Resende

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 8.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Wil 1900 vs Schaffhausen

39,27,35 X,1-1,1
2.05 3.46 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Chiasso vs Servette

20,21,59 2,2-1,1
6.05 4.84 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Teruel vs Hercules

27,27,51 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.18 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Palliniakos vs PAO Varda

23,46,31 X2,0-1,1
2.43 3.86 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

El-Kanemi Warriors vs Abia Warriors

9,29,62 X2,0-0,1
1.38 3.60 9.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Enyimba International vs Remo Stars

40,30,31 1X,1-0,1
1.10 7.00 18.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Heartland vs Ifeanyi Uba United

31,33,37 X2,1-1,1
1.41 3.50 8.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Kano Pillars vs Yobe Desert Stars

66,28,6 1X,3-1,1
1.21 5.00 12.5 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:00

Kwara United vs Wikki Tourists

36,20,44 2,0-0,1
1.38 3.60 9.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lobi Stars vs Rivers United

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
1.30 4.00 11.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Mountain of Fire and Miracles vs Niger Tornadoes

49,12,40 1,3-2,1
1.26 4.32 11.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Plateau United vs Go Round

44,22,34 1,1-0,1
1.23 4.50 12.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sunshine Stars vs Katsina United

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
1.30 4.00 11.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Extremadura U19 vs Canillas U19

54,28,18 1X,3-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Levante UD U19 vs Ranero U19

46,34,24 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

San Jose U19 vs Tenerife U19

9,37,54 X2,1-4,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

UE Cornella U19 vs El Olivar U19

69,26,5 1X,0-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:45

Vazquez Cultural U19 vs Real Betis U19

57,13,34 1,1-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Villarreal U19 vs Valencia U19

66,16,27 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19 vs Valenciennes U19

18,15,67 2,0-3,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Le Havre U19 vs Amiens U19

42,11,48 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Chamois Niortais U19 vs Brest U19

56,24,26 1,2-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 vs Stade de Reims U19

47,34,23 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Toulouse U19 vs Monaco U19

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trelissac U19 vs Stade Lavallois U19

24,40,38 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Santos Laguna U20 vs Tijuana U20

41,22,37 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Cruz Azul U20

43,33,27 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Birkirkara vs Floriana

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hibernians vs Gzira United

40,24,36 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Alondras U19 vs Real Oviedo U19

16,40,44 X2,0-2,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Aravaca U19 vs Almendralejo U19

54,15,35 1,5-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Atletico Madrid U19 vs Leganes U19

78,19,22 1,6-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rayo Majadahonda U19 vs Internacional Amistad U19

79,14,7 1,3-1,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
02:00

Reboceros de La Piedad vs Club Universidad Nacional II

41,26,33 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

C.D. Guadalajara II vs Deportivo Tepic

24,43,35 X2,2-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Club Necaxa II vs Pacific

65,23,12 1,1-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Universidad de Guadalajara II vs Gavilanes de Matamoros

21,34,45 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Al Nejmeh vs Tripoli

70,29,19 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Torre Levante vs La Nucia

21,36,43 X2,0-0,1
4.88 3.50 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

CA Pulpileno vs Lorca Deportiva

39,19,44 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Cieza vs Minerva

43,21,37 1,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Club Deportiva Minera vs Águilas

47,38,21 1X,1-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

La Union vs UCAM Murcia II

25,38,38 X2,0-4,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Lorca vs CD Algar

53,30,17 1X,6-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mar Menor vs UD Los Garres

42,32,28 1X,1-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Club Olímpico de Totana vs Real Murcia II

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

CDEF Logrono (Women) vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women)

23,16,61 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Espanyol (Women) vs CA Malaga (Women)

38,19,44 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Sporting de Huelva (Women) vs Fundacion Albacete (Women)

47,22,33 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rayo Vallecano (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

17,21,62 2,0-4,1
11.5 7.50 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Real Sociedad (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

30,22,50 2,2-2,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

UD Ibiza vs Real Murcia

29,29,45 X2,3-2,1
1.99 3.05 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Rincon vs Guadix

50,21,32 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Alcobendas Sport vs DAV Santa Ana

47,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Getafe II vs AD Alcorcon II

56,27,24 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Las Rosas vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

50,20,32 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Atletico Madrid II vs Navalcarnero

45,28,29 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.80 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Leganes II vs CD Canillas

48,22,32 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Mostoles vs CF San Agustín

63,35,17 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Pozuelo de Alarcon vs Atletico de Pinto

44,27,31 1X,0-1,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

RCD Carabanchel vs Rayo Vallecano II

17,34,49 X2,2-0,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

San Fernando de Henares vs Tres Cantos

62,28,21 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Trival Valderas vs Vicalvaro

30,44,26 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

CA Bembibre vs Cebrerena

52,34,14 1X,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:15

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs Real Ávila CF

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Beroil Bupolsa vs Sporting Uxama

57,18,30 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gimnástica Segoviana vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

71,10,19 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Racing de Santander vs Vitoria

60,24,24 1,4-0,1
1.19 5.45 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ud San Claudio vs Marino de Luanco

13,32,55 X2,0-4,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Deportivo Alaves II vs Real Sociedad III

32,39,30 X,5-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Club Portugalete vs Amurrio Club

60,26,14 1X,1-0,1
1.13 7.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Santutxu vs Basconia

25,34,43 X2,0-1,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sestao River Club vs Bermeo FT

57,29,14 1X,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

Eldense vs Atletico Saguntino

45,28,29 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Paiporta CF vs Jove Espanol San Vicente

20,19,61 2,1-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Villarreal III vs Orihuela

32,23,47 2,1-3,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CE Europa vs Reus Deportiu II

35,38,27 1X,3-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cerdanyola del Valles vs UE Llagostera

32,34,34 X,2-3,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Futbol Club Martinenc vs Santboia

28,30,43 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Castelldefels vs AE Prat

19,32,49 X2,1-2,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UE Figueres vs San Cristobal

34,36,30 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sant Andreu vs Terrassa

29,29,45 X2,1-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UE Sants vs Pobla de Mafumet

27,27,52 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Vilafranca vs Esport Club Granollers

35,24,41 12,0-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

AD Parla vs RSD Alcalá

32,23,48 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Zanaco vs Kitwe United

33,25,44 2,4-3,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Mora CF vs Atletico Ibanes

40,18,43 12,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Condal vs Madalena de Morcin

71,22,7 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
10:45

Covadonga vs Club Deportivo Llanes

47,32,25 1X,4-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

El San Martin vs Club Siero

39,26,35 X,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Extremadura II vs CD Calamonte

29,43,29 X,2-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Jerez vs Merida

32,24,44 2,0-0,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Moralo CP vs CP Cacereno

52,14,35 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

UP Plasencia vs CP Olivenza

37,48,18 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Club Deportivo Valdelacalzada vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

9,26,65 X2,0-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Osasuna II vs Pena Deportiva Rociera

23,24,53 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Haro Deportivo vs Oyonesa

48,10,42 1,1-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Varea vs La Calzada

73,8,19 1,6-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:15

CD Tarancon vs Manchego

48,21,33 1,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Marchamalo vs Albacete Balompie II

25,21,54 2,1-1,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Bergantinos vs UD Paiosaco

50,28,26 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

RC Villalbes vs Choco

28,25,51 2,1-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Silva SD vs Compostela

25,22,53 2,1-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Arcos vs Cordoba II

23,24,53 2,0-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cádiz II vs Xerez CD

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Utrera vs Coria CF

51,30,24 1X,2-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ecija Balompie vs Conil

37,27,37 X,0-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sevilla III vs Puente Genil

24,32,44 X2,1-3,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Xerez Deportivo vs AD Ceuta

29,24,50 2,4-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Llosetense vs CE Esporles

88,8,4 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +12.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

Mallorca II vs CE Felanitx

76,11,13 1,3-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

SCR Pena Deportiva vs CD Murense

48,39,13 1X,3-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:15

Soller vs Son Cladera

32,26,43 X2,3-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tenerife II vs SD Tenisca

40,36,26 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

CDJ Tamarite vs Real Zaragoza II

48,17,36 1,0-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Utebo vs Belchite 97

58,26,23 1X,1-2,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Villanueva vs Brea

49,24,29 1,0-3,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Arroyo CP vs UD Montijo

61,24,24 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CD Diocesano vs RCP Valverdeno

53,33,14 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Association sportive de Djerba vs AS Slimane

7,41,52 X2,1-2,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Pontevedra vs Internacional de Madrid

31,39,31 X,2-2,1
1.84 3.32 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Celta II

30,33,39 X2,0-1,1
2.40 2.93 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

San Fernando CD vs Villanovense

42,33,27 1X,2-0,1
1.75 3.50 4.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Talavera vs Sevilla II

52,21,31 1,2-1,1
2.17 2.99 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

UD Logrones vs Calahorra

49,31,25 1X,1-1,1
1.62 3.84 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Real Oviedo II vs Real Union

44,40,20 1X,1-1,1
1.86 3.34 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Espanyol II vs Alcoyano

41,39,23 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Burgos

35,27,39 X,2-0,1
2.63 3.34 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Atletico Baleares vs Peralada

35,34,31 1X,1-0,1
1.53 4.14 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ebro vs Castiglione

35,39,28 1X,0-0,1
2.06 3.10 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UE Cornella vs Lleida Esportiu

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.43 2.82 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Mirandes vs UP Langreo

40,24,36 1,1-0,1
1.77 2.95 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Izarra vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
1.70 3.50 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Guijuelo vs Salmantino

31,30,40 X2,1-0,1
2.52 2.79 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

El Ejido vs Badajoz

31,24,46 2,0-2,1
2.75 3.08 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Levante UD II vs Badalona

37,36,28 1X,1-2,1
2.18 3.08 3.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Ontinyent vs Sabadell

33,31,38 X,3-1,1
2.54 2.81 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Valencia II vs UE Olot

24,38,40 X2,2-0,1
2.73 2.88 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Granada II vs Atletico Malagueno

38,19,44 12,0-0,1
2.09 3.32 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Marbella vs Atletico Sanluqueno

45,25,32 1,1-0,1
2.11 2.93 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00
18:00

Real Madrid II vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

40,26,34 1X,2-2,1
2.89 3.08 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cartagena vs Jumilla

48,25,30 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 6.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Las Palmas II vs Real Valladolid II

38,37,27 1X,0-1,1
2.27 2.98 3.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

UCAM Murcia vs Recreativo de Huelva

38,22,40 12,1-5,1
2.10 3.22 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Don Benito vs UD Almería II

38,23,40 12,1-0,1
1.86 3.38 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Real Balompedica Linense vs UD Melilla

32,31,38 X2,1-2,1
2.43 2.86 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs SD Ponferradina

30,36,35 X,1-0,1
2.59 3.10 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Coruxo vs Fuenlabrada

27,36,38 X2,1-1,1
2.82 2.97 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

River Plate vs Racing Club de Avellaneda

33,24,44 2,2-0,1
2.10 3.50 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

AFC Amsterdamsche vs Koninklijke HFC

49,14,38 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.86 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Ferreiras

57,34,9 1X,4-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Praiense vs Armacenenses

59,23,18 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

RD Agueda vs Amarante

29,36,35 X2,2-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

SU Sintrense vs Grupo Sportivo de Loures

47,26,29 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Trofense vs Maria da Fonte

66,27,21 1X,3-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho vs Montalegre

57,11,35 1,5-4,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

UD Leiria vs Alcains

63,29,8 1X,2-0,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:45

Coimbrões vs Leca

61,27,23 1X,3-2,1
1.69 3.58 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vilaverdense vs Mirandela

22,25,53 2,1-4,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Real Sport Clube de Queluz vs Olhanense

26,32,45 X2,1-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Uniao Madeira vs Cinfaes

55,27,18 1X,1-0,1
2.03 3.26 3.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cacadores Taipas vs AD Oliveirense

73,24,20 1,2-2,1
1.68 3.60 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Hacettepe vs Amedspor

54,29,17 1X,1-1,1
2.48 3.20 2.51 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

C.D. Pinhalnovense vs Redondense

77,18,5 1,5-1,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: +9.5C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
10:15

Utas Usakspor vs Sakaryaspor

27,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.17 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chaves II vs Juventude de Pedras Salgadas

43,29,30 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pedras Rubras vs U.S.C. Paredes

29,19,58 2,2-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha vs Penalva do Castelo

59,20,27 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gil Vicente vs Merelinense

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Dreams Metro Gallery vs Happy Valley AA

15,10,75 2,0-10,1
25.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Louletano D.C. vs S.U. 1º de Dezembro

33,38,29 1X,0-3,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sunshine Coast U20 vs Brisbane City U20

11,5,84 2,3-7,1
25.0 14.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Olimpico Montijo vs Casa Pia

24,28,48 X2,3-2,1
3.34 3.10 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Blacktown City vs Mounties Wanderers

39,23,39 12,0-3,1
1.18 7.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Yomraspor vs Gebzespor

73,24,20 1,0-0,1
1.94 3.20 3.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Dakar Sacre-Coeur vs Teungueth

34,40,27 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ASEC Ndiambour vs AS Douanes Dakar

23,56,21 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Fatih Karagumruk vs Kahramanmarasspor

44,25,33 1,2-1,1
1.46 3.80 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Casa Sport vs Goree

36,57,13 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Academie Generation Foot vs SONACOS

33,20,49 2,0-0,1
1.41 3.50 8.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Manisa BBSK vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu

54,26,25 1X,0-3,1
1.42 4.08 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

A.D. Sanjoanense vs Marítimo II

28,45,28 X,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Bayrampasa vs Ankara Demirspor

24,26,50 X2,0-1,1
1.76 3.20 4.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Angrense vs Ideal

15,31,54 X2,0-0,1
3.68 3.28 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Colombo vs Defenders

20,55,26 X2,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Bankstown Berries

66,16,27 1,4-0,1
1.22 5.95 8.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:00

Rockdale City Suns vs Saint George

30,19,57 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.46 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Aqvital Csakvar vs Vasas

38,28,34 1X,2-3,1
2.14 3.26 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dorogi vs Soroksar

30,30,40 X2,0-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Vac vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

26,31,46 X2,1-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Győri ETO vs Monori

58,22,26 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Budaorsi

32,37,32 X,0-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Zrinjski vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

40,22,38 12,0-2,1
2.32 3.58 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Cegledi VSE

48,28,27 1X,4-1,1
1.77 3.40 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tiszakecske vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

51,35,21 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.38 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Artvin Hopaspor vs Kozan Belediyespor

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
2.33 2.97 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Galatasaray U21 vs Trabzonspor U21

35,18,48 2,2-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Konyaspor U21 vs Yeni Malatyaspor U21

55,32,13 1X,1-1,1
1.18 6.50 12.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Bahia vs Jacobina Esporte Clube

56,38,17 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur U19 vs Valur KH U19

56,17,31 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Stjarnan (Women) vs Keflavík (Women)

38,16,47 2,1-3,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Atromitos (Women) vs Agias Paraskevis (Women)

67,22,11 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Leicester City (Women) vs Crystal Palace (Women)

70,10,20 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

London Bees (Women) vs Tottenham Hotspur (Women)

27,22,51 2,0-3,1
3.98 5.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Hawks vs Real de Banjul

29,41,31 X,0-0,1
2.23 2.49 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Dedebit vs Awassa City

23,18,59 2,0-1,1
3.72 3.00 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Suva vs Ba

21,41,38 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Dalvik Reynir vs UMF Tindastoll

55,30,15 1X,5-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
20:15

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Avenida

38,36,27 1X,6-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

1. Koln (Women) vs Meppen (Women)

19,22,59 2,1-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Deportivo Guastatoya vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Balmazújvárosi vs Kazincbarcikai

33,33,35 X,1-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sanlıurfaspor vs Zonguldak Komurspor

47,31,26 1X,0-1,1
1.65 3.52 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs Zalaegerszegi

40,25,36 1,1-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Boluspor U21 vs Afjet Afyonspor U21

79,11,10 1,2-0,1
1.06 12.0 16.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs BFC Siofok

33,28,39 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Fylkir (Women) vs Ungmennafelagið Fjolnir (Women)

78,7,28 1,8-1,1
1.21 5.95 8.10 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Millwall (Women) vs Lewes (Women)

82,16,21 1,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Yeovil Town (Women) vs Birmingham City (Women)

10,23,67 2,0-0,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Real De Minas vs Honduras Progreso

26,16,58 2,3-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

C.D.S. Vida vs Juticalpa

42,31,29 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Motagua vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

41,35,27 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Agila vs C.D. Municipal Limeno

40,33,29 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Pasaquina vs C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo

46,27,30 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

41,17,43 12,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Condor Hamburg vs Curslack-Neuengamme

18,22,60 2,2-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Portmore United vs Cavalier

36,32,32 X,1-0,1
1.86 3.10 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Sasel vs Buchholz 08

27,26,52 X2,2-1,1
1.75 4.24 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

TuS Dassendorf vs Altonaer von 1893

73,8,29 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Chiantla

59,22,26 1,2-2,1
1.21 4.98 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Dreams Sports Club vs Eastern Sports Club

34,26,40 X,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Managua vs Jalapa

92,8,23 1,3-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Sa Kaeo City vs Kamphaeng Phet

39,33,29 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Larisa (Women) vs Aris Thessaloniki (Women)

33,29,39 X2,0-3,1
11.5 9.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Atletico Tucuman II vs Ca Talleres de Cordoba II

38,28,34 X,2-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Belgrano II vs Boca Juniors II

29,30,43 X2,2-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Estudiantes II vs Club Atletico Patronato II

67,12,21 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

River Plate II vs Racing Club de Avellaneda II

61,9,35 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fylkir Ellidi U19 vs Throttur Reykjavík U19

55,21,29 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Municipal Liberia vs AD Guanacasteca

18,35,47 X2,3-3,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

AF Sporting San Miguelito vs San Francisco

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
2.70 2.88 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

A.E. Karaiskakis vs Volos NFC

22,32,46 X2,0-1,1
5.45 3.80 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Besiktas (Women) vs Kirecburnu Spor (Women)

60,22,18 1,7-1,1
1.06 12.0 16.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
09:45
12:45

Aiginiakos vs Panachaiki

20,22,58 2,0-0,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Aittitos Spaton vs Platanias

46,25,31 1,0-0,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Fovu Club Baham vs Eding Sport

35,33,33 X,1-1,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Irodotos vs Iraklis Thessaloniki

28,11,61 2,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Kerkyra vs Apollon Larissa

41,21,39 12,1-2,1
1.41 4.00 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kissamikos vs AE Sparti

67,19,25 1,4-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Dunbeholden vs Mount Pleasant Academy

19,38,43 X2,0-0,1
3.18 2.87 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Montego Bay United vs Harbour View

24,44,33 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Aris Limassol vs Ethnikos Achna

39,20,41 12,2-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Limon vs AD Grecia

34,26,40 X2,0-2,1
2.28 3.22 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

UWI vs Reno

50,26,28 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Zoo Kericho vs Tusker

25,31,48 X2,0-1,1
2.65 2.76 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Potiguar vs Sport Club Santa Cruz

23,47,32 X2,0-0,1
1.62 3.17 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Five Islands vs Tryum

56,28,23 1X,2-3,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Liberta vs Swetes

32,36,32 X,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Old Road vs Parham

53,28,24 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Tartu JK Welco Elekter vs Tallinna Kalev II

45,22,34 1,1-1,1
1.78 3.82 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Kwong Wah vs Tuen Mun

49,21,32 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Benfica (Women) vs AD Ovarense (Women)

47,15,39 1,2-1,1
1.10 9.00 16.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

North District vs Yau Tsim Mong

93,6,24 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:15

Sun Hei vs Lucky Mile

72,21,22 1,3-3,1
5.85 4.74 1.38 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio vs A.S.D. Lupa Roma

23,33,44 X2,3-3,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Cittanovese vs Igea Virtus

65,18,17 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

APEJES Academy vs Tonnerre Yaounde

30,21,53 2,1-1,1
2.42 2.63 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Dragon vs Avion Academy

22,30,48 X2,1-1,1
1.93 2.80 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Feutcheu vs UMS de Loum

27,43,31 X,1-1,1
2.52 2.63 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

GSD Ambrosiana vs Rezzato

25,9,66 2,2-2,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

New Star de Douala vs Union Douala

32,35,34 X,1-1,1
2.32 2.80 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Acassuso vs Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez

33,51,19 1X,0-1,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.C.R. Messina vs AP Turris Calcio

24,26,50 X2,5-2,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Colegiales

46,32,25 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Feniks vs Sacachispas

33,32,35 X,1-1,1
1.82 2.99 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ercolanese 1924 vs Gravina

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
4.88 3.40 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Stade Renard Melong vs Fortuna Mfou

38,34,29 1X,1-0,1
1.93 2.80 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Fiorenzuola 1922 vs USD Classe

78,18,4 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: +10.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
14:30

Kustosja vs Vinogradar

35,19,48 2,1-1,1
1.69 3.58 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Gievenbeck vs Paderborn 07 II

49,24,29 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:00

ASC 09 Dortmund vs TuS Ennepetal

72,14,26 1,4-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Eintracht Rheine vs Schalke 04 II

22,10,68 2,0-4,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Gutersloh 2000 vs TSG Sprockhovel

24,39,41 X2,0-0,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Homberg vs Wuppertaler

44,26,31 1X,0-1,1
3.56 3.40 1.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Brunninghausen

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Westfalia Herne vs TuS Haltern

29,10,61 2,4-4,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

APDC Chions vs ASD Cartigliano

43,40,21 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Aprilia vs Latina Calcio

40,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Montegiorgio vs Recanatese

28,28,47 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Asteras Tripolis U19 vs Aris U19

28,7,65 2,3-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

A.S.D. Pineto Calcio vs ASD Savignanese

35,45,22 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Atromitos U19 vs Levadiakos U19

64,20,16 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Sasso Marconi vs A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano

35,25,41 12,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Gelbison Cilento A.S.D vs Nardo

33,46,22 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Shabana vs Kenya Police

29,26,47 X2,4-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Nocerina vs Gela

23,29,48 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Portici 1906 vs Palmese 1912

31,43,27 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Real Giulianova SSD vs Forlì

22,42,38 X2,2-2,1
1.97 3.20 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Chimaltenango vs Suchitepequez

55,22,28 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

AS Roccella vs Castrovillari

27,48,25 X,1-1,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Carchá vs Achuapa

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Deportivo Jocotan vs Universidad de San Carlos

38,32,30 1X,3-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Deportivo Mictlán vs Deportivo Mixco

37,24,39 12,3-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Prishtina vs Trepca 89

54,40,17 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.24 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Savona vs Bustese

64,33,18 1X,1-2,1
1.26 4.94 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Caronnese ASD vs Darfo Boario

55,29,24 1X,3-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sondrio Calcio vs Vilafranca

28,33,42 X2,2-2,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bari vs Marsala

57,36,18 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Taranto vs Savoia 1908

40,39,24 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Lija Athletic vs San Gwann

26,12,62 2,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Adriese vs ASD Campodarsego

60,20,27 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Swieqi United vs Pembroke Athleta

29,31,42 X2,0-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

P.A.O.K. U19 vs Olympiacos U19

60,13,32 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ciserano vs Legnago Salus S.S.D

44,19,39 1,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Neoi Ergoteli (Women) vs Trikala 2011 (Women)

63,10,32 1,1-2,1
11.5 8.00 1.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Weymouth Wales vs Brittons Hill

62,17,21 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Freedom Fighters vs BDF

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Serik Belediyespor vs Bucaspor

71,26,19 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.44 6.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sultanbeyli Belediyespor vs Yeni Altindag Belediyespor

36,32,32 1X,0-0,1
2.28 3.17 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Orduspor vs Osmaniyespor

60,23,25 1,1-1,1
2.23 3.16 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women) vs Frankfurt (Women)

39,10,52 2,0-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 U19 vs 1. Kaiserslautern U19

39,30,31 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Paderborn 07 U19 vs Rodinghausen U19

66,16,18 1,2-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:00

Preußen Munster U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19

23,16,61 2,0-1,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Schalke 04 U19 vs Borussia Monchengladbach U19

52,17,34 1,1-1,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

1. Union Berlin U19 vs Havelse U19

59,22,19 1,2-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

Werder Bremen U19 vs 1. Magdeburg U19

63,15,29 1,3-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Barbados Soccer Academy vs Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame

33,14,55 2,2-6,1
2.07 3.58 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Austria Klagenfurt vs KHK Fuzinar

64,35,17 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.18 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cascavel CR vs Toledo

52,9,41 1,0-0,1
2.66 3.15 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kohtla-Jarve vs Keila JK

74,16,24 1,4-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:15

AC Milan (Women) vs AGSM Verona (Women)

66,19,25 1,2-0,1
1.18 6.55 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45
13:45

Essen-Schonebeck II (Women) vs FFC Frankfurt II (Women)

37,17,48 2,0-2,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Udon Thani vs Chiangmai United

25,32,47 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

VfL Wolfsburg II (Women) vs Turbine Postdam II (Women)

77,12,25 1,4-1,1
1.41 4.74 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Augsburg U19 vs Stuttgarter Kickers U19

62,20,18 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

VfL Bochum U19 vs Rot-Weiss Essen U19

65,16,27 1,3-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Dynamo Dresden U19 vs St. Pauli U19

33,13,59 2,1-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19

43,28,30 1X,1-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hertha U19 vs VfL Osnabruck U19

81,11,8 1,2-1,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
10:00

Karlsruher U19 vs 1. Nurnberg U19

59,21,27 1,0-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lori vs Gandzasar

49,23,31 1,2-4,1
2.26 3.50 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

MYPA vs Musan Salama

37,19,45 2,1-4,1
1.93 3.60 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Hamilton Wanderers vs Canterbury United

37,16,47 2,2-4,1
2.63 3.94 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Llaneros de Guanare vs Mineros

17,42,41 X2,3-3,1
2.74 3.15 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Muangkan United vs Ang Thong

52,31,24 1X,1-1,1
2.06 3.44 3.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Surat Thani vs Nakhon Pathom United

33,32,35 X,1-2,1
2.25 3.06 3.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Raj Pracha vs Trang

24,20,56 2,1-2,1
3.14 3.32 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Yuen Long vs Tai Po

28,28,46 X2,2-1,1
3.36 4.40 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Vasalunds vs Karlbergs

39,22,39 12,3-1,1
1.81 4.14 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Chachoengsao vs Bangkok

36,27,38 X,2-0,1
2.45 3.24 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ayutthaya United vs Nong Bua Lamphu

45,30,27 1X,1-2,1
2.38 3.40 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Los Angeles Galaxy vs Toronto

41,22,37 12,1-1,1
1.64 4.42 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC vs TuS Osdorf

39,6,57 2,2-3,1
3.42 4.24 1.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

USV Jena (Women) vs Gutersloh 2009 (Women)

31,32,37 X2,3-1,1
1.55 4.50 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ubon Ratchathani vs Chiang Rai City

37,32,31 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.32 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Army United vs Air

68,23,23 1,3-1,1
2.27 3.06 3.09 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

RB Leipzig U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19

71,14,15 1,5-1,1
1.19 7.20 9.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Struga Trim & Lum vs Borec

24,17,59 2,0-1,1
2.88 3.38 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Wong Tai Sin District R&SC vs Resources Capital

32,23,48 2,2-1,1
3.84 4.60 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Shatin vs Wing Yee

34,29,38 X,0-3,1
3.32 4.32 1.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Guarani vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
2.09 3.22 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Mutual vs Hong Kong Rangers

37,22,41 12,0-7,1
6.30 6.15 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Viktoria Otrokovice vs Trinec U21

57,15,32 1,1-0,1
1.91 4.38 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Torino U19 vs Fiorentina U19

40,20,40 12,1-2,1
2.16 3.58 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Atalanta Bergamo U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

64,17,19 1,4-1,1
1.16 7.20 11.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:30

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Budissa Bautzen

40,24,37 12,1-0,1
2.03 3.66 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Keflavík vs Haukar

12,17,71 2,2-0,1
1.65 4.60 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Hoi King vs Lee Man

43,19,39 1,2-6,1
5.05 4.60 1.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

41,18,41 12,0-2,1
1.56 4.20 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Durham (Women) vs Cardiff City (Women)

35,28,37 X,5-1,1
1.25 6.90 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Adanaspor vs Altay S.K.

28,27,48 X2,2-3,1
2.36 3.30 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Sepahan Isfahan vs Sepidrood Rasht

47,33,24 1X,3-0,1
1.23 5.85 12.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Sand (Women) vs Turbine Potsdam (Women)

25,13,62 2,2-3,1
6.75 5.05 1.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

İstanbulspor vs Adana Demirspor

35,28,37 X,2-0,1
2.62 3.48 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Denizlispor vs Altınordu

39,26,35 1X,1-0,1
1.91 3.26 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sunshine Coast vs Brisbane City

7,16,77 2,0-3,1
27.0 16.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Manchester City (Women) vs Chelsea (Women)

41,22,37 1,2-2,1
1.72 3.80 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

İstanbulspor U21 vs Adana Demirspor U21

57,24,25 1,0-2,1
1.48 4.60 5.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Goztepe U21 vs Alanyaspor U21

45,25,32 1,2-2,1
1.66 4.54 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Boluspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

50,19,33 1,1-1,1
1.79 3.80 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Tractor Sazi

36,41,25 1X,1-1,1
3.32 2.98 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Eastern District vs Citizen AA

73,17,24 1,1-1,1
1.39 5.15 5.65 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Rio Branco Sport Club vs Foz do Iguacu Futebol Clube

26,30,48 X2,1-0,1
2.48 3.13 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Arsenal de Sarandi vs Club Olimpo

60,31,20 1X,2-0,1
1.79 3.42 4.76 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Napoli U19 vs Citta di Palermo U19

31,30,40 X2,3-2,1
1.86 3.68 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Deportes Quindío vs Bogota

45,32,26 1X,4-1,1
1.99 3.38 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Platense vs Club Almagro

31,24,46 2,3-1,1
2.19 2.76 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Orsomarso vs Universitario de Popayán

28,30,44 X2,2-2,1
2.29 3.30 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Colombia U20 vs Uruguay U20

27,33,42 X2,0-0,1
2.75 3.08 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Foolad Khuzestan vs Persepolis

19,38,43 X2,2-1,1
3.16 2.93 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Wadi Degla vs Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary

24,34,44 X2,1-3,1
2.55 3.34 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Machine Sazi vs Sanat Naft Abadan

20,58,22 X,1-0,1
2.00 3.22 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Trapani Calcio

18,27,55 X2,0-0,1
4.06 3.44 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Guadalupe vs Herediano

29,25,50 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.42 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sitra Club vs Al Ittifaq Maqaba

84,10,6 1,1-0,1
1.20 7.10 8.80 U/O: -13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
23:00

Agropecuario vs Atletico de Rafaela

26,38,37 X2,2-0,1
2.08 2.99 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Al-Ahli Club Manama vs Al Tadamun Buri

73,19,8 1,2-1,1
1.06 10.5 21.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
19:00

Castanhal EC vs Paysandu

32,14,58 2,0-0,1
5.45 3.90 1.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba vs Club Atletico Brown

31,36,33 X,0-1,1
1.96 3.42 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Treze Futebol Clube vs Campinense Clube

30,9,61 2,0-1,1
2.52 3.42 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

CRB Maceio vs CSA Maceio

33,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.30 3.38 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Nueva Chicago

30,38,32 X,1-2,1
2.71 2.62 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Trujillanos

23,37,44 X2,1-1,1
1.92 3.18 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs Cartagines

38,27,36 X,0-3,1
2.57 3.32 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Felda United vs PKNP

63,21,26 1,1-1,1
2.48 3.34 2.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

SD Aucas vs Emelec

34,29,38 X,0-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Cuenca vs Independiente del Valle

28,27,49 X2,3-2,1
2.37 3.42 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Padideh Shandiz vs Esteghlal Khuzestan

51,30,24 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.15 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Tecnico Universitario vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

26,25,49 2,1-2,1
2.53 3.36 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Haugesund

32,25,45 2,3-1,1
1.72 3.98 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Odd Grenland vs Sogndal

37,22,41 12,0-0,1
1.60 4.24 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Venezuela U20 vs Ecuador U20

28,18,54 2,0-3,1
2.98 3.08 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Novorizontino vs Corinthians Paulista

40,27,34 1X,1-0,1
3.46 3.14 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Balikesirspor vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor

45,24,32 1,3-1,1
1.46 5.20 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Melbourne Knights vs Sydney United

34,18,50 2,1-0,1
2.84 4.08 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AAD Vitoria das Tabocas vs America PE

44,19,38 1,1-0,1
2.46 3.28 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Londrina vs Parana Clube Curitiba

58,31,21 1X,1-2,1
2.05 3.32 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tubarao vs Avai

26,31,48 X2,1-3,1
3.03 3.32 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias vs Joinville

63,27,22 1X,1-1,1
2.58 3.08 2.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Gremio Esportivo Anapolis vs Itumbiara Esporte Clube

48,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.09 3.34 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Heimstetten vs TuS Holzkirchen

54,22,28 1,3-0,1
1.46 5.15 5.15 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Esporte Clube Jacuipense vs SD Juazeirense

40,29,33 1X,1-0,1
2.65 3.42 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira vs EC Vitoria Salvador

55,26,25 1X,2-2,1
2.63 3.30 2.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Central Sport Club vs Afogados da Ingazeira

63,20,25 1,1-1,1
1.55 3.88 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs CE Aimore

29,35,37 X2,1-3,1
1.82 3.56 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Maringa Futebol Clube vs Cascavel

30,31,41 X2,2-1,1
1.90 3.42 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Cianorte Futebol Clube

44,41,20 1X,1-0,1
2.06 3.24 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

ABC vs CE Forca e Luz

63,30,19 1X,0-0,1
1.24 5.75 9.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Esporte Clube Juventude vs Internacional

20,33,47 X2,1-2,1
4.14 3.46 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

America Natal vs ASSU

51,33,16 1X,4-0,1
1.36 4.30 8.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Goiania vs AA Anapolina

35,28,37 X,3-0,1
2.04 3.28 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Taubate vs Clube Atletico Linense

33,37,31 X,1-2,1
2.06 3.32 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

AA Portuguesa Santista vs EC Agua Santa

53,30,17 1X,1-2,1
2.41 3.24 2.73 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00
12:00

Comercial de Ribeirao Preto vs Rio Preto

45,35,24 1X,1-0,1
2.08 3.28 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Batatais vs Esporte Clube Noroeste

15,32,53 X2,0-0,1
2.97 3.26 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Olimpia vs Taboao da Serra

49,41,19 1X,1-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Boa Esporte Clube vs Tombense

29,30,42 X2,1-0,1
2.38 3.19 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Tupynambás

34,26,40 X,3-0,1
1.25 5.90 10.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:30

Villa Nova AC vs CA Patrocinense

38,34,28 1X,3-1,1
3.19 3.19 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

San Jorge de Tucumán vs Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras

31,38,31 X,4-0,1
1.71 3.50 4.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Atletico Camioneros vs Sol de Mayo

40,47,13 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.34 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Ajax Cape Town vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

42,28,31 1X,4-4,1
1.93 3.28 4.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Neftchi Baku vs Keshla

57,23,27 1,2-0,1
1.47 4.04 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Chaco For Ever vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

18,48,37 X2,1-4,1
2.05 3.06 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Sabail vs Zira

32,28,40 X2,0-2,1
1.85 3.44 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Mariehamn vs Lahti

23,31,46 X2,1-0,1
2.29 3.38 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Canuelas Fútbol Club vs Excursionistas

31,29,41 X2,2-2,1
3.28 3.12 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

San Martin de Burzaco vs Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui

30,31,41 X2,2-2,1
2.42 3.05 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo Armenio vs Club Atletico Ituzaingo

33,43,25 1X,3-1,1
1.63 3.52 5.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Maipú vs Boca Unidos

30,34,36 X,2-0,1
2.56 3.06 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Sansinena vs Alvarado

25,42,34 X2,1-0,1
2.26 3.16 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Deportivo Santaní vs Club Nacional

26,33,45 X2,1-2,1
2.43 3.22 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

KF Vellaznimi vs KF Drita

29,53,20 1X,1-0,1
4.50 3.50 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bristol City (Women) vs Brighton & Hove Albion (Women)

56,12,34 1,0-0,1
1.33 6.30 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Gokulam Kerala vs Aizawl

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.06 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Real Kashmir vs East Bengal

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
2.34 3.11 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo Tachira vs Caracas

32,27,42 X2,2-1,1
1.94 3.32 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Marítimo (Women) vs Braga (Women)

20,32,48 X2,1-4,1
16.0 8.60 1.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo La Guaira vs Deportivo Anzoátegui

44,37,23 1X,1-0,1
1.81 3.44 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.